EACCL: Race 9

Location: Anywhere muddy!

Website:

Men 10k

Start time: 17/03/2021 12:00

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Time
1 Robert Chenery M East Coast Runners 00:35:26.0
2 Neil Shorten M North Norfolk Beach Runners 00:37:36.0
3 Rob Clarke M Raf Honington 00:38:48.0
4 Daniel O’Boyle M Raf Honington 00:39:22.0
5 Peter Laddiman M Norfolk Harriers 00:42:42.0
6 Darren Neale M North Norfolk Beach Runners 00:42:50.0
7 Richard Collyer M Norfolk Harriers 00:44:13.0
8 Seth Andrews M Raf Honington 00:44:29.0
9 Roger Ackerley M Sportlink 00:44:34.0
10 James Warner Smith M North Norfolk Beach Runners 00:45:16.0
11 Jason Corner M Coltishall Jaguars RC 00:46:20.0
12 Daniel Boulter M RAF Marham 00:46:27.0
13 Jonathan Phillips M North Norfolk Beach Runners 00:46:48.0
14 Kevin Frazer M Wymondham AC 00:46:48.0
15 Darren Woodward M Tri-Anglia TC 00:46:56.0
16 David Powles M Wymondham AC 00:46:59.0
17 Ben Churchman M RAF Marham 00:48:12.0
18 Philip Cooper M Reepham Runners 00:48:30.0
19 Mark Tufts M Wymondham AC 00:48:34.0
20 Adrian Woods M North Norfolk Beach Runners 00:48:36.0
21 Steven Nimmock M Norfolk Harriers 00:48:36.0
22 Ross Palgrave M 00:49:03.0
23 Nick Bowden M Reepham Runners 00:49:27.0
24 David Smith M Raf Honington 00:49:40.0
25 Graham Johnson M Coltishall Jaguars RC 00:49:50.0
26 Antony Beales M Wymondham AC 00:49:51.0
27 Andrew Long M Stowmarket Striders RC 00:49:58.0
28 Michael fish Sadler M North Norfolk Beach Runners 00:50:14.0
29 Phil Henry M Coltishall Jaguars RC 00:50:18.0
30 Gary Linder M North Norfolk Beach Runners 00:50:22.0
31 Tony Wenlock M Tri-Anglia TC 00:50:30.0
32 Dale Cooper M Norfolk Harriers 00:50:51.0
33 Craig Skipper M Wymondham AC 00:50:54.0
34 Duncan Chenery M East Coast Runners 00:51:43.0
35 Chris Chorley M Bungay Black Dog RC 00:51:44.0
36 Keith Brighty M Coltishall Jaguars RC 00:51:46.0
37 Andrew Lane M Wymondham AC 00:51:55.0
38 David Goodwin M Norfolk Gazelles RC 00:52:13.0
39 Keith Blake M Wymondham AC 00:52:49.0
40 Kevin Raisborough M Aviva Run Community 00:52:50.0
41 Martin Eden M North Norfolk Beach Runners 00:54:05.0
42 Cliff Manning M East Coast Runners 00:55:12.0
43 Phil King M North Norfolk Beach Runners 00:56:06.0
44 Pete Thompson M Norfolk Gazelles RC 00:56:08.0
45 Mark Philo M Tri-Anglia TC 00:56:09.0
46 Steve Cook M Norfolk Gazelles RC 00:56:45.0
47 Joe Woodley M Wymondham AC 00:56:52.0
48 Bob Reason M Stowmarket Striders RC 00:56:59.0
49 Robbie Starling M Wymondham AC 00:57:02.0
50 Nick Goodge M Bungay Black Dog RC 00:57:04.0
51 Nigel Bradley M Wymondham AC 00:59:10.0
52 Richard West M North Norfolk Beach Runners 00:59:30.0
53 Karl Phillips M Raf Honington 00:59:38.0
54 Mark Byrne M Raf Honington 00:59:58.0
55 Adrian Cole M Stowmarket Striders RC 01:00:42.0
56 Iain Johnson M Tri-Anglia TC 01:00:45.0
57 Rod Mansel M IND 01:01:16.0
58 Frank Moggan M Stowmarket Striders RC 01:01:35.0
59 Tony Millett M Norwich Road Runners 01:02:45.0
60 Rob Winner M Wymondham AC 01:03:21.0
61 Gavin Hall M Wymondham AC 01:03:28.0
62 Richard Beastall M Tri-Anglia TC 01:03:50.0
63 David Robinson M Norwich Road Runners 01:04:24.0
64 Grayhame Fish M Tri-Anglia TC 01:04:49.0
65 David Parker M Raf Honington 01:05:09.0
66 Paul Saunders M Tri-Anglia TC 01:07:41.0
67 Neil Anderton M Dereham Runners AC 01:08:00.0
68 Mike Munson M Stowmarket Striders RC 01:08:56.0
69 Simon Lonsdale M Raf Honington 01:10:27.0
70 Kevin Burgess M Tri-Anglia TC 01:24:29.0
71 Rodney Freeburn M Wymondham AC 01:39:11.0

Women 5k

Start time: 17/03/2021 12:00

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Time
1 Jo Andrews F Bungay Black Dog RC 00:19:15.0
2 Juliette Watkinson F Wymondham AC 00:19:43.0
3 Charlotte Neale F North Norfolk Beach Runners 00:19:54.0
4 Alexandra Smith F Wymondham AC 00:20:49.0
5 Elizabeth Goodliffe F North Norfolk Beach Runners 00:22:35.0
6 Natalie Drake F North Norfolk Beach Runners 00:22:51.0
7 Jo Wilkinson F Raf Honington 00:23:01.0
8 Nicole Beck F Tri-Anglia TC 00:23:20.0
9 Danni Thomas-Watson F Raf Honington 00:23:22.0
10 Amanda Marshall F North Norfolk Beach Runners 00:23:23.0
11 Victoria Clarke F Raf Honington 00:23:25.0
12 Vicky Tovell F Coltishall Jaguars RC 00:23:42.0
13 Lisa Greengrass F Wymondham AC 00:23:51.0
14 Tash Kenny F Raf Honington 00:24:05.0
15 Claire Brown F Wymondham AC 00:24:07.0
16 Kerry Waters F Wymondham AC 00:24:19.0
17 Grace Rowland F Raf Honington 00:24:36.0
18 Rebecca Bone F East Coast Runners 00:24:44.0
19 Karen Balcombe F North Norfolk Beach Runners 00:25:18.0
20 Rosemary Jackson F Coltishall Jaguars RC 00:25:19.0
21 Elly Young F Coltishall Jaguars RC 00:25:21.0
22 Louise Pegg F North Norfolk Beach Runners 00:25:21.0
23 Hannah Rees F Tri-Anglia TC 00:25:29.0
24 Rachel Terry F Stowmarket Striders RC 00:25:42.0
25 Jenny Mirgan F 00:26:04.0
26 Jenny Morgan F Saint Edmund Pacers 00:26:04.0
27 Anne Millett F Norwich Road Runners 00:26:36.0
28 Sophie McLaren F Wymondham AC 00:26:55.0
29 Katie Whitmore F Wymondham AC 00:27:04.0
30 Angie Underdown F EMAC 00:27:14.0
31 Bobbie Sauerzapf F Bungay Black Dog RC 00:27:14.0
32 Claire Maskery F Stowmarket Striders RC 00:27:18.0
33 Anneke Cook F Wymondham AC 00:27:21.0
34 Katy Whiting F Wymondham AC 00:27:24.0
35 Eloise Bird F Saint Edmund Pacers 00:27:27.0
36 Juliet Garnham F Stowmarket Striders RC 00:27:29.0
37 Wendy F Burgess F Wymondham AC 00:27:29.0
38 Rachel Robson F North Norfolk Beach Runners 00:27:48.0
39 Angie Crook F Raf Honington 00:27:59.0
40 Beth King F Norfolk Gazelles RC 00:28:00.0
41 Ness Browne F Team Dunerunner 00:28:15.0
42 Dee Middleton-hall F Wymondham AC 00:28:19.0
43 Ruth Cowlin F Saint Edmund Pacers 00:28:19.0
44 Charlotte Lucy Hodgson F Norwich Road Runners 00:28:20.0
45 Lucy Campbell F Norfolk Harriers 00:28:27.0
46 Sharn Crane F Tri-Anglia TC 00:28:38.0
47 Naomi Stockwell F Wymondham AC 00:28:46.0
48 Fay Wheeler F Wymondham AC 00:28:56.0
49 Hannah Purvis F Wymondham AC 00:28:56.0
50 Vivienne Taylor F Individual 00:29:01.0
51 Katharine Bartram F 00:29:07.0
52 Wendy Smith F Norwich Road Runners 00:29:16.0
53 Della Brown F Tri-Anglia 00:29:44.0
54 Christina Sharpe F Wymondham AC 00:29:48.0
55 Natasha Rout F Wymondham AC 00:29:48.0
56 Susannah Towning F Reepham Runners 00:29:56.0
57 Christine Williams F Wymondham AC 00:30:16.0
58 Marie Clark F Sportlink 00:30:18.0
59 Eva Osborne F Wymondham AC 00:30:37.0
60 Karen Hamilton F Stowmarket Striders RC 00:30:42.0
61 Sonia Walker F Tri-Anglia TC 00:30:52.0
62 Justine Davenport F Norfolk Gazelles RC 00:30:54.0
63 Angela Whiting F Stowmarket Striders RC 00:30:55.0
64 Lauraine Powles F Wymondham AC 00:31:11.0
65 Gill Charlton F Stowmarket Striders RC 00:31:35.0
66 Cindy Burgess F Wymondham AC 00:31:39.0
67 Nicola Rands F North Norfolk Beach Runners 00:31:53.0
68 Emma Seager F Wymondham AC 00:32:00.0
69 Sarah Mansel F IND 00:32:19.0
70 Julie Winner F Wymondham AC 00:32:23.0
71 Christine Muttitt F Bungay Black Dog RC 00:32:46.0
72 Sarah Colman-Mapes F North Norfolk Beach Runners 00:32:48.0
73 Jude Durrant F Sportlink 00:32:53.0
74 Elizabeth Letzer F North Norfolk Beach Runners 00:32:55.0
75 Jacquie Wood F Dereham Runners AC 00:32:55.0
76 Caroline Tayler F Norwich Road Runners 00:33:00.0
77 Rachel Chester F Wymondham AC 00:33:00.0
78 Tracy Stevens F Wymondham AC 00:33:15.0
79 Karen West F North Norfolk Beach Runners 00:33:17.0
80 Emma Fickling F Wymondham AC 00:33:27.0
81 Michelle Parker F Raf Honington 00:34:07.0
82 Sue Stirling F Wymondham AC 00:34:11.0
83 Debbie McDowall F Stowmarket Striders RC 00:35:06.0
84 Nancy Crow F North Norfolk Beach Runners 00:35:27.0
85 Elaine Robinson F Stowmarket Striders RC 00:35:33.0
86 Jasmin Honour F Team Dunerunner 00:36:04.0
87 Emily Cooper reade F Stowmarket Striders RC 00:36:36.0
88 Lesley Winston F North Norfolk Beach Runners 00:36:43.0
89 Pamela Abbott F Tri-Anglia TC 00:36:43.0
90 Anne Fish F Tri-Anglia 00:36:52.0
91 Angela Smith F North Norfolk Beach Runners 00:37:17.0
92 Jeanne Lynch-Aird F Stowmarket Striders RC 00:37:45.0
93 Heather Houghton F Norfolk Gazelles RC 00:39:38.0
94 Sue Hunter F Stowmarket Striders RC 00:41:05.0
95 Janice Coglin-Hibbert F Tri-Anglia TC 00:43:55.0
96 Tracey Salisbury F Wymondham AC 00:46:59.0
97 Maureen England F Great Yarmouth & District AC 00:49:01.0
98 Pat Brightman F Great Yarmouth & District AC 00:49:01.0