Run Sandringham

Location: Sandringham

Website: https://www.runsandringham.co.uk

5k

Start time: 19/06/2022 09:00

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Gun Time Chip Time
1 Callum Stanforth M MO Ryston Runners 411 00:16:53.7 00:16:50.0
2 Joel Espley M MO Ryston Runners 419 00:17:14.6 00:17:11.7
3 Daniel Smith M MO Ryston Runners 175 00:17:36.0 00:17:32.6
4 Brian Lane M MO 27 00:18:24.0 00:18:20.3
5 Ellie Loosely F FO Cambridge & Coleridge AC 249 00:19:10.3 00:19:07.1
6 Paul Loosley M M40-44 Cambridge & Coleridge AC 251 00:19:23.5 00:19:20.1
7 Darren Easter M M50-54 Ryston Runners 369 00:19:30.0 00:19:25.6
8 Alexander New M MO 192 00:20:01.6 00:19:58.3
9 David Whitwell M M40-44 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 400 00:20:10.5 00:20:04.8
10 Adam Leech M MO 375 00:20:14.6 00:20:08.5
11 Cody Pearman M MO 374 00:20:18.4 00:20:15.1
12 Emma Wood F FO Ryston Runners 240 00:20:39.0 00:20:34.9
13 Kenny Addis M M55-59 1200 00:20:49.5 00:20:46.1
14 Laurynas Petreikis M MO West Norfolk AC 126 00:20:52.6 00:20:47.4
15 Charlie Stone M MO Thetford AC 25 00:20:56.5 00:20:47.6
16 Joseph Moore M MO Norfolk Gazelles AC 93 00:21:44.6 00:21:12.8
17 David Moore M MO 94 00:22:06.0 00:21:33.9
18 Chris Chaplin M MO 1203 00:21:41.9 00:21:37.6
19 Isabella Mckenzie F FO Ryston Runners 1202 00:21:45.8 00:21:40.9
20 Roy Roberts M MO Norfolk Gazelles AC 412 00:21:48.8 00:21:44.8
21 David Horne M MO 279 00:22:11.3 00:22:02.7
22 Alfred Winzor Saile M MO Beccles & Bungay Harriers 230 00:22:10.3 00:22:05.2
23 Ruby Smith F FO Ryston Runners 176 00:22:32.9 00:22:29.2
24 Steven Allpress M M40-44 357 00:22:46.9 00:22:42.4
25 Evie Clayton F FO West Norfolk AC 180 00:22:47.3 00:22:44.0
26 Jacob Last M MO Dereham Runners & AC 166 00:22:56.6 00:22:49.9
27 David Brewster M M40-44 Felixstowe Road Runners 9 00:23:08.5 00:23:04.8
28 Richard Avery M M60-64 333 00:23:24.3 00:23:17.4
29 Victoria Tapp F FO Hadleigh Hares AC 32 00:23:32.1 00:23:23.7
30 Adam Shand M MO 228 00:24:06.8 00:23:59.5
31 Dios Fernandez M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 291 00:24:09.5 00:24:03.1
32 Morgan Toner M M45-49 35 00:24:13.0 00:24:04.8
33 Elliot Greenwood M MO 214 00:24:27.3 00:24:17.2
34 Oliver Wilson M MO 174 00:24:38.3 00:24:19.4
35 Luke Jarvis M MO 136 00:24:32.6 00:24:20.2
36 Briony Mckenzie F F45-49 1201 00:24:26.3 00:24:21.6
37 Sam Turner M MO 184 00:24:46.6 00:24:28.2
38 Andy Leech M M55-59 211 00:24:47.1 00:24:29.1
39 Steve Brown M M60-64 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 433 00:24:47.5 00:24:34.7
40 Malcolm Senior M M70+ Kimberworth Striders Running Club 377 00:24:42.8 00:24:37.6
41 Robbie Longstaff M MO 199 00:24:58.1 00:24:53.3
42 Michael Corney M MO 115 00:25:02.0 00:24:56.1
43 Neil Osborne M M40-44 62 00:25:25.6 00:25:09.2
44 Samantha Broughton F FO 124 00:25:21.8 00:25:11.8
45 James Brundell M MO 212 00:25:24.8 00:25:14.4
46 Yvette Stuart F FO 414 00:25:42.3 00:25:23.5
47 Tom Bailey M MO 69 00:26:00.6 00:25:24.4
48 Sarah Kimberley F F40-44 Renegade Runners 394 00:25:57.8 00:25:42.9
49 Arron Graham M MO 112 00:26:25.6 00:25:56.5
50 Jason Smith M M50-54 425 00:26:09.3 00:26:01.8
51 Irena Marcinek F F40-44 Ryston Runners 730 00:26:14.8 00:26:07.0
52 Graham Robinson M M55-59 429 00:26:18.6 00:26:07.7
53 Nichola Lane F F45-49 424 00:26:16.3 00:26:08.5
54 Constance Abraham F FO 438 00:26:13.5 00:26:08.5
55 Nicole Lane F FO 28 00:26:14.1 00:26:08.5
56 Henry Gosnell M MO West Norfolk AC 210 00:26:16.3 00:26:10.2
57 Aidan Howard M MO Ryston Runners 178 00:26:16.5 00:26:10.5
58 Adam Howard M M40-44 Ryston Runners 179 00:26:16.3 00:26:10.6
59 Rob Sleight M M55-59 399 00:26:18.5 00:26:14.0
60 Dee Middleton-hall F F55-59 Wymondham AC 416 00:26:27.5 00:26:19.8
61 Roisin Delaney F FO 342 00:26:30.3 00:26:23.2
62 Andrew Robinson M M40-44 303 00:26:36.8 00:26:25.10
63 Samantha Tapp F F50-54 Hadleigh Hares AC 31 00:26:47.5 00:26:26.7
64 Lewis Scrimshaw M M40-44 768 00:26:51.8 00:26:29.2
65 Adam Scrimshaw M MO Nottingham Athletics Club 159 00:26:52.1 00:26:29.7
66 Shanon Hodgson F FO RunBuddies 323 00:27:11.3 00:26:34.5
67 Graham Hardingham M M60-64 Norfolk Gazelles AC 339 00:26:52.3 00:26:45.8
68 Stephen Cage M M65-69 95 00:27:27.8 00:26:46.1
69 Jack Parnell M MO 383 00:27:22.3 00:27:15.2
70 Guy Morley M M60-64 421 00:27:45.8 00:27:27.5
71 Lorrain Dawson F F60-64 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 330 00:27:48.1 00:27:42.5
72 Rory Sexton M M40-44 435 00:28:17.6 00:27:58.2
73 Ian Coafield M M55-59 151 00:28:43.3 00:28:03.3
74 Michael Roberts-Anchor M M45-49 144 00:28:16.8 00:28:04.9
75 Scarlett Rhoades F FO 168 00:28:18.6 00:28:12.4
76 Christine Williams F F65-69 Wymondham AC 302 00:28:33.8 00:28:23.3
77 Natasha Morgan F F40-44 351 00:29:13.1 00:28:41.0
78 Jason Western M M40-44 205 00:29:38.8 00:28:47.9
79 Anna Park F F55-59 413 00:28:58.0 00:28:48.8
80 Tim Wilson M M60-64 401 00:29:23.3 00:28:51.2
81 Susan Swales F F55-59 Dereham Runners & AC 66 00:29:06.6 00:28:57.5
82 Malcolm Wilson M M55-59 423 00:29:38.3 00:29:11.0
83 George Mak-Pearce M M60-64 98 00:29:11.1 00:29:11.2
84 Sarah-Jane Yates F F50-54 Independent 155 00:29:38.3 00:29:23.4
85 Susan Kay F F60-64 272 00:29:50.1 00:29:41.0
86 Sally Porter F F55-59 Bure Valley Harriers 49 00:30:20.6 00:29:43.2
87 Sophie Royall F FO 165 00:30:03.3 00:29:43.4
88 Steve Walder M M50-54 222 00:30:20.8 00:29:46.4
89 Annabel Walder F FO 224 00:30:20.6 00:29:46.5
90 Peter Bolton M M60-64 Reepham Runners 1206 00:30:15.0 00:29:52.0
91 Laura Eke F FO 366 00:30:06.3 00:29:53.0
92 Lucy Roberts-Anchor F F45-49 145 00:30:05.8 00:29:54.3
93 Faye Hemeter F FO 123 00:30:14.1 00:29:59.7
94 Megan Low F FO 278 00:30:47.1 00:30:04.3
95 Gill Woodhouse F F70+ Dereham Runners & AC 147 00:30:13.6 00:30:04.3
96 Amy Jenkins F FO Norwich Road Runners 340 00:30:29.8 00:30:07.10
97 Ann-Marie Fellows F F40-44 255 00:30:16.3 00:30:09.7
98 Clare Middlehurst F F45-49 254 00:30:16.3 00:30:10.0
99 Paul Mallett M M45-49 64 00:30:36.8 00:30:12.2
100 Joe Bolton M MO 183 00:30:40.8 00:30:22.2
101 Tim Bolton M M50-54 182 00:30:46.6 00:30:27.1
102 Jack Morton M MO 415 00:31:02.3 00:30:29.5
103 Mark Bunn M M50-54 103 00:30:52.8 00:30:29.6
104 Klaudia Gulczynska F FO 177 00:30:36.6 00:30:31.3
105 Stephanie Atkinson F FO 309 00:31:08.1 00:30:31.3
106 Brett Cissell M MO 418 00:31:24.8 00:30:31.4
107 Adam Conrad M M40-44 55 00:31:12.6 00:30:32.8
108 Charlotte Winzor Saile F FO Beccles & Bungay Harriers 231 00:31:12.8 00:30:34.10
109 Ewan Winzor-Saile M M40-44 Worlingham Roadrunnerz 232 00:31:12.6 00:30:35.3
110 Colin Kunz M M55-59 Redway Runners 132 00:30:35.8 00:30:35.9
111 Joseph Burns M MO 209 00:31:22.6 00:30:38.5
112 Charlotte Miles F FO 131 00:30:51.1 00:30:41.6
113 Eleanor Brown F FO 239 00:31:04.3 00:30:42.2
114 Finn Brown M MO 238 00:31:05.1 00:30:43.4
115 Richard Lingley M M70+ 293 00:31:09.8 00:30:46.1
116 Megan Evans F FO 443 00:31:30.3 00:30:52.0
117 Brad Cannon M MO 444 00:31:06.1 00:30:52.0
118 Jemma Maynard F FO 445 00:31:06.3 00:30:52.4
119 A j Norman M M60-64 397 00:31:35.6 00:30:54.9
120 Graham Hobbs M M50-54 Dereham Runners & AC 437 00:31:45.3 00:31:01.0
121 David Bufton M M65-69 77 00:31:27.1 00:31:04.8
122 Sarah Hearn F FO Boxted Runners 264 00:31:41.8 00:31:04.8
123 Stacie Pine F F55-59 1199 00:31:12.3 00:31:07.4
124 Denise Mortimer F F45-49 332 00:31:32.8 00:31:16.4
125 Chunyu Wilson F F45-49 172 00:31:46.1 00:31:24.7
126 Colin Peddel M M65-69 RunBuddies 284 00:32:05.1 00:31:26.1
127 Hannah Richardson F FO Harleston Running Club 12 00:32:09.8 00:31:31.0
128 Dulcie Hovell F FO 371 00:31:42.1 00:31:31.7
129 Amelia Tayt F F40-44 181 00:31:47.8 00:31:35.7
130 Kelsey Stretton F FO 213 00:32:23.6 00:31:45.3
131 Ewa Szczygielska F FO Three Counties Running Club 352 00:31:59.3 00:31:47.8
132 Katherine Burns F F60-64 207 00:32:41.1 00:31:57.2
133 Monica Winzor Saile F F50-54 Worlingham Roadrunnerz 229 00:32:35.3 00:31:57.3
134 Mia Hollingsworth F FO Ryston Runners 446 00:33:13.1 00:31:58.8
135 Stuart Minney M M45-49 40 00:32:15.3 00:32:01.5
136 Barry Humphreys M M60-64 Stowmarket Striders RC 11 00:32:16.8 00:32:01.10
137 Samantha Lingwood F F50-54 Dereham Runners & AC 273 00:32:13.1 00:32:03.2
138 Elizabeth Hollis F F55-59 65 00:32:22.8 00:32:13.0
139 Sarah Hiett F FO 388 00:32:32.6 00:32:19.0
140 Doranne Brewster F F40-44 10 00:32:31.1 00:32:19.2
141 Amy Catling F FO 322 00:32:55.8 00:32:23.1
142 Jackie Hallett F F65-69 406 00:33:10.1 00:32:23.4
143 Carolyn Archibold F F55-59 Lonely Goat RC 420 00:32:48.1 00:32:30.0
144 Lucie Curtis F FO 99 00:33:11.3 00:32:39.8
145 Sinead Delaney F FO 345 00:32:53.8 00:32:44.7
146 Helen Hinsley F F45-49 100 00:33:28.1 00:32:46.7
147 Bruce Turner M M65-69 335 00:33:32.3 00:32:53.0
148 Catherine Popple F F55-59 152 00:33:16.8 00:33:01.3
149 Alison Collins F F50-54 430 00:33:18.3 00:33:05.2
150 Richard Barnes M M55-59 127 00:33:40.3 00:33:10.5
151 Lynne Pratt F F45-49 356 00:33:28.6 00:33:15.6
152 Nigel Howes M M65-69 344 00:33:29.8 00:33:17.5
153 Nicholas Griffith M MO 202 00:33:37.1 00:33:21.0
154 Heidi Hemeter F F60-64 122 00:33:45.6 00:33:31.2
155 Amy Griffith F F45-49 200 00:33:50.8 00:33:35.2
156 John Wilson M M55-59 173 00:33:58.1 00:33:37.0
157 Patrick Reilly M M60-64 130 00:34:29.3 00:33:40.0
158 Helen Royall F F50-54 164 00:34:03.3 00:33:43.4
159 Sue Rowland F F50-54 #Runmummyrun 63 00:34:22.1 00:33:57.1
160 Mark Andrews M M40-44 306 00:34:52.3 00:34:01.4
161 Theresa Jones F F60-64 Waveney Valley AC 90 00:34:39.1 00:34:02.3
162 Holly Longstaff F FO 198 00:34:07.6 00:34:02.6
163 Katie Thompson F FO Norfolk Gazelles AC 434 00:34:41.3 00:34:06.7
164 Deborah Gillespie F F55-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 296 00:34:47.6 00:34:07.3
165 Rosemary Craven F FO 59 00:34:53.3 00:34:08.8
166 Marissa Haggard F FO 29 00:34:51.1 00:34:09.5
167 Kallie Hartman F FO 141 00:34:51.3 00:34:10.5
168 Andrew Dadd M MO 42 00:34:47.8 00:34:17.0
169 Gordon Dadd M M70+ 355 00:34:47.8 00:34:17.3
170 Jackie Dadd F F50-54 43 00:34:48.1 00:34:17.5
171 Lauren Kirby F FO 125 00:34:30.8 00:34:18.5
172 Sam Johnson M MO 422 00:34:32.1 00:34:19.8
173 Charlotte Clarke F FO 292 00:34:55.1 00:34:21.8
174 Chase Haggard M MO 30 00:35:07.6 00:34:26.5
175 Sarah Elden F F40-44 83 00:34:52.6 00:34:28.8
176 Juliette Puig F F40-44 82 00:34:52.6 00:34:28.9
177 Jacob Studd M MO 163 00:35:21.3 00:34:29.2
178 Bethany Studd F FO 162 00:35:22.1 00:34:30.3
179 Philip Neave M M70+ Bungay Black Dog RC 161 00:35:22.4 00:34:30.8
180 Annette Baxter F F45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 328 00:34:58.3 00:34:41.4
181 LIsa Walder F F45-49 223 00:35:22.1 00:34:46.7
182 Helen Linley F FO 259 00:35:16.3 00:34:46.9
183 Naomi Hanwell F F40-44 260 00:35:16.6 00:34:47.3
184 Charlie Walder M MO 225 00:35:21.3 00:34:47.6
185 Rob Collins M M55-59 14 00:35:42.1 00:34:50.5
186 Rachael Andrews F F45-49 15 00:35:42.3 00:34:50.7
187 Linda Bufton F F60-64 76 00:35:14.3 00:34:51.6
188 Lisa Stone F F45-49 Lonely Goat RC 26 00:35:14.8 00:34:57.4
189 Sharon Try F F40-44 Lonely Goat RC 271 00:35:15.3 00:34:57.8
190 Anette Lorimer F F60-64 1901 00:35:21.0 00:35:07.0
191 Sophie Perrem F FO 74 00:36:00.1 00:35:07.7
192 Rachel McInroy F FO 81 00:36:04.6 00:35:12.8
193 Ross McInroy M MO 80 00:36:05.3 00:35:14.3
194 Katie Cowie F F55-59 285 00:35:32.3 00:35:14.8
195 Bridget Rooth F F55-59 380 00:35:41.8 00:35:21.8
196 Martin Futter M M50-54 109 00:35:52.1 00:35:26.9
197 Lisa Smith F F50-54 Lowestoft Road Runners 89 00:36:02.1 00:35:31.0
198 Sarah Burton F F55-59 359 00:36:02.6 00:35:32.5
199 Michelle Saw F F50-54 Boston Community Runners 116 00:36:02.8 00:35:32.10
200 Victoria M Bone F FO Redway Runners 283 00:36:39.3 00:35:46.8
201 Lucy Bailey F FO 68 00:36:24.3 00:35:47.0
202 James Green M M60-64 353 00:36:00.3 00:35:52.9
203 Helen Houghton F F55-59 368 00:36:45.8 00:36:02.4
204 Jasmine Brown F FO 237 00:36:37.1 00:36:03.7
205 Samantha Backhouse F F45-49 56 00:36:39.6 00:36:03.8
206 Christopher Brown M M50-54 235 00:36:38.3 00:36:05.3
207 Bridget Farrar F F60-64 300 00:36:48.6 00:36:12.8
208 Deborah Leavers F F55-59 190 00:36:34.6 00:36:14.0
209 Julia Bilotta F F65-69 Hadleigh Hares AC 280 00:36:50.1 00:36:14.8
210 Sylvia Webster F F65-69 Wymondham AC 441 00:36:36.6 00:36:26.3
211 Jacqui Sesstein F F55-59 Lonely Goat RC 360 00:37:17.3 00:36:31.4
212 Michaela De Barr-Davies F F45-49 405 00:37:23.0 00:36:35.7
213 Annabelle Griffith F FO 203 00:37:02.6 00:36:45.7
214 Simon Griffith M M40-44 201 00:37:03.5 00:36:46.0
215 Molly Lacey F FO 431 00:37:01.1 00:36:49.8
216 Nicky Colman F F45-49 392 00:37:13.6 00:36:52.5
217 Susie Shaw F F45-49 186 00:37:48.1 00:36:59.6
218 Joanne Fairhurst F F45-49 158 00:37:28.6 00:37:00.9
219 David Shaw M M50-54 187 00:37:49.1 00:37:01.3
220 Tracy Rolland F F55-59 Redway Runners 133 00:37:21.6 00:37:04.5
221 Alison Minney F F45-49 39 00:37:20.8 00:37:07.4
222 David Miller M M70+ Hadleigh Hares AC 1208 00:37:47.6 00:37:10.6
223 Carole Page F F60-64 Boston Community Runners 361 00:38:05.6 00:37:30.4
224 Sue Woods F F60-64 Boston Community Runners 363 00:38:06.8 00:37:31.7
225 Ian Hindler M M40-44 119 00:38:14.1 00:37:31.8
226 Deborah Futter F F55-59 108 00:38:03.3 00:37:37.3
227 Sarah Rhoades F F55-59 167 00:37:46.3 00:37:39.8
228 Kathryn Wright F F40-44 128 00:38:42.8 00:38:12.2
229 Emma Ottway F F45-49 160 00:38:43.6 00:38:14.9
230 Gagg Sharlean F FO 432 00:38:44.8 00:38:16.2
231 Wendy Nudds F F55-59 Sandringham 382 00:38:39.6 00:38:18.1
232 Samantha Reeve F F50-54 348 00:38:33.1 00:38:23.6
233 Sarah Woodcock F F55-59 97 00:38:57.1 00:38:28.8
234 Hannah Cain F F40-44 226 00:38:38.8 00:38:30.5
235 Maurice Tompkins M M70+ 410 00:38:54.3 00:38:31.3
236 Madeline Walker F FO 106 00:39:30.3 00:38:43.0
237 Sandra Walker F F45-49 107 00:39:30.6 00:38:43.2
238 David Margarson M M55-59 36 00:39:15.3 00:38:44.1
239 Bianca Wiseman F F55-59 381 00:39:28.8 00:38:45.5
240 Heidi Pryor-Jones F F45-49 287 00:39:42.8 00:38:53.10
241 Louise Latham F FO 45 00:39:23.8 00:38:57.9
242 Heather Derbyshire F FO 337 00:39:31.6 00:39:06.7
243 Kareen Litchfield F F40-44 338 00:39:45.6 00:39:19.0
244 Laura Gooderham F FO 60 00:40:13.8 00:39:29.3
245 Laura Goodswen F FO Beccles & Bungay Harriers 13 00:40:07.6 00:39:29.9
246 Jo Loosley F F40-44 248 00:39:39.8 00:39:31.5
247 Su Kenley F F50-54 391 00:39:52.3 00:39:34.1
248 Luke Yates M MO Independent 156 00:40:01.1 00:39:45.7
249 Michelle Finnegan F F55-59 2306 00:40:06.8 00:39:46.7
250 Izzi Hirst F FO 1 00:40:13.8 00:39:47.7
251 Susan Humphreys F F55-59 Norfolk Harriers RC 50 00:40:02.3 00:39:53.8
252 Martin Chapman M M45-49 Lonely Goat RC 51 00:40:03.1 00:39:54.9
253 Joeanna Poulter F FO 370 00:40:31.1 00:39:55.2
254 Morag Kalitski F FO 316 00:40:13.6 00:39:58.3
255 Sophie Hirst F F45-49 2 00:40:32.3 00:40:06.1
256 Debbie Crowley F F50-54 138 00:40:29.8 00:40:07.6
257 Sarah Horne F F40-44 17 00:40:56.6 00:40:32.8
258 Hayley Dye F FO 16 00:40:56.8 00:40:33.1
259 Peter Ives M M55-59 142 00:41:41.4 00:40:46.2
260 Jane Ferguson F F55-59 143 00:41:41.3 00:40:46.2
261 Christine Ramsdale F F70+ Spectrum Striders Warrington 409 00:41:07.1 00:40:49.8
262 Jules Chilvers F F40-44 220 00:41:41.8 00:41:08.10
263 Tracy Cade F F40-44 221 00:41:42.0 00:41:09.3
264 Eleanor Blenkin F FO 234 00:42:13.6 00:41:23.8
265 Gemma Field F FO 21 00:41:53.6 00:41:28.6
266 Nicola Mower F FO 22 00:41:53.8 00:41:29.2
267 Andrew Blenkin M M45-49 233 00:42:21.6 00:41:31.8
268 Ryan Baston M MO 140 00:41:55.1 00:41:41.0
269 Jane Ashley-Emile F F65-69 417 00:42:03.6 00:41:42.7
270 Gill Pipe F F65-69 385 00:42:05.3 00:41:44.5
271 Steve Boulton M M60-64 134 00:42:00.1 00:41:44.8
272 Fenella Thomson F FO 426 00:42:18.1 00:41:56.6
273 Rachael Barnes F FO 113 00:42:40.3 00:42:09.5
274 Alexandra Cosham F FO 3 00:42:22.3 00:42:09.7
275 Beverley Cage F F60-64 96 00:42:56.8 00:42:12.7
276 Caroline Flatt F F55-59 Lonely Goat RC 105 00:42:57.1 00:42:13.2
277 Sophie Williamson F FO 428 00:42:29.1 00:42:17.5
278 Geoff Porter M M60-64 Bure Valley Harriers 48 00:43:14.3 00:42:19.8
279 J g Walker M M45-49 Ryston Runners 427 00:42:31.3 00:42:20.3
280 Hannah Saul F F40-44 23 00:43:41.3 00:42:51.7
281 Claire Riches F F60-64 Vegan Runners 318 00:43:36.1 00:42:59.7
282 Herring Herring F F60-64 Lonely Goat RC 319 00:43:36.8 00:43:00.6
283 Veronica Hagger F F50-54 404 00:44:18.6 00:43:57.5
284 Jennifer Simmons-brack F FO Runners-next-the-Sea 71 00:44:34.8 00:44:00.8
285 Irene Brown F F55-59 PCR Runsters 88 00:44:08.3 00:44:02.8
286 Alex Fradley M M40-44 396 00:45:20.8 00:44:53.1
287 Cheryl Rix F FO 219 00:45:20.6 00:44:54.0
288 Ryan Rix M MO 218 00:45:20.8 00:44:54.5
289 David Brighton M M40-44 216 00:45:37.1 00:45:03.3
290 Gemma Bell F FO 148 00:45:31.8 00:45:04.7
291 Anthony Bell M M40-44 149 00:45:32.6 00:45:05.7
292 Sabrina Amans Shariff F F55-59 407 00:45:24.6 00:45:06.4
293 Farah Sharif F F45-49 408 00:45:24.1 00:45:06.6
294 Vicky Brighton F F40-44 217 00:45:39.8 00:45:12.0
295 Pam Kirk F F45-49 Barnsley Harriers 436 00:47:44.6 00:47:18.5
296 Grady Brundell M MO 215 00:48:02.7 00:47:24.4
297 Katherine Tuthill F F45-49 Boxted Runners 265 00:49:39.6 00:48:58.5
298 Emma Harris F F45-49 Boxted Runners 263 00:49:39.9 00:48:59.2
299 Sandra Childs F F60-64 299 00:50:02.3 00:49:15.5
300 Marion Smith F F70+ 336 00:50:02.8 00:49:16.3
301 Sheila Forster F F65-69 110 00:50:00.8 00:49:18.1
302 Jill Pollard F F70+ 111 00:50:01.1 00:49:18.5
303 Elizabeth Hindler F F40-44 120 00:50:28.8 00:49:47.2
304 Hazel Cason F F65-69 Dereham Runners & AC 146 00:50:30.2 00:49:50.5
305 Veronica Middlehurst F F70+ 253 00:50:24.1 00:50:15.7
306 Sue Hurst F F65-69 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 327 00:50:35.6 00:50:17.1
307 Kathryn Hudson F FO 252 00:50:27.0 00:50:18.7
308 Lourdes Kocurek F F55-59 281 00:50:59.4 00:50:29.0
309 Faith Brownlee F F55-59 266 00:50:59.9 00:50:28.10
310 Susan Artus F F60-64 277 00:50:58.6 00:50:29.5
311 Naty Bower F F55-59 269 00:51:01.2 00:50:31.6
312 Claire Gosling F FO 114 00:52:55.3 00:52:35.6
313 Margaret Cooper F F55-59 1205 00:52:55.6 00:52:35.8
314 Maria Baker F F60-64 362 00:53:22.1 00:53:01.9
315 Clare Everard F F60-64 191 00:55:36.3 00:54:40.3
316 Sharmayne McKenny F F60-64 189 00:55:39.4 00:54:43.8
317 Heidi O’Mahony F FO 398 01:03:25.0 01:03:14.0
318 Helen Bearfield F F60-64 129 01:07:44.0 01:06:53.2
319 Theresa McCaskie F F60-64 117 01:07:44.0 01:06:53.5
320 Brenda Soar F F55-59 JHD 118 01:07:44.0 01:06:53.5

Half Marathon

Start time: 19/06/2022 10:00

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Gun Time Chip Time
1 David Hudson M M40-44 Huntingdonshire AC 801 01:11:25.0 01:11:23.5
2 Martin Amos M MO Huntingdonshire AC 2559 01:14:59.4 01:14:57.8
3 Cameron Panting M MO 644 01:20:36.1 01:20:35.2
4 Matthew Thrower M M40-44 Ryston Runners 1115 01:21:48.8 01:21:47.3
5 Ian Keal M M45-49 887 01:22:14.7 01:22:03.5
6 Lee Tatum M M40-44 Ely Runners 829 01:22:36.0 01:22:32.4
7 Alex Toll M M55-59 Barrow Running Club 634 01:22:47.8 01:22:45.3
8 Mark Clues M M50-54 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 657 01:22:54.0 01:22:51.2
9 Adam Charlton M M40-44 Eye Community Runners 1177 01:23:11.8 01:23:06.6
10 Oliver Hogg M MO 2542 01:23:19.3 01:23:17.5
11 Lindy-Lee Folscher F F40-44 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 675 01:25:50.0 01:25:47.5
12 Daniel Smith M M40-44 Coltishall Jaguars RC 1037 01:25:56.8 01:25:54.5
13 Daniel Clark M MO 2544 01:28:40.3 01:28:22.1
14 Arran Reeve M MO 1099 01:28:29.0 01:28:27.6
15 Martin Sheldrick M M50-54 Ryston Runners 1121 01:28:50.9 01:28:49.2
16 Scott Burrell M MO Halmer Harriers 1248 01:29:12.0 01:28:58.6
17 Rimvydas Muduras M MO Fenland Running Club 1066 01:29:17.0 01:29:15.9
18 Phil Kitney M M40-44 West Norfolk Athletics Club 1094 01:29:46.0 01:29:42.9
19 Stephen Howard M M55-59 Ely Runners 2535 01:30:49.3 01:30:45.4
20 Ryan Oakes M MO 1160 01:31:35.9 01:30:48.4
21 Tom Burrell M MO 614 01:31:44.3 01:31:40.7
22 Jean-Louis Balestra M MO Newark Striders Running Club 898 01:32:31.9 01:32:29.1
23 Matt Webster M MO Wymondham AC 957 01:32:40.6 01:32:38.8
24 Till Beckford M MO 773 01:33:34.2 01:32:49.9
25 Neil Wray M M45-49 615 01:33:06.8 01:33:03.4
26 Michael Townsend M MO Poplar Running Club 792 01:33:09.8 01:33:07.1
27 Daniel Barnes M MO Ryston Runners 1065 01:33:41.6 01:33:37.4
28 Louise McDonnell F F40-44 Wymondham AC 1220 01:33:57.6 01:33:56.1
29 Oliver Foxwell M MO Ryston Runners 727 01:34:08.9 01:34:07.1
30 Rob Hammond M M50-54 PACTRAC 759 01:34:31.2 01:34:11.8
31 Stephen Ayres M M40-44 930 01:35:07.0 01:34:24.3
32 Andrew Millis M M60-64 Vegan Runners 1169 01:34:45.2 01:34:39.6
33 Neil Stone M M50-54 Kettering Town Harriers 903 01:34:49.5 01:34:45.1
34 Harry Cavenagh M MO 1246 01:35:03.9 01:34:54.9
35 Daniel Clarke M MO Lonely Goat RC 882 01:35:27.5 01:35:16.6
36 Gary Hawkins M M40-44 1133 01:35:44.2 01:35:32.8
37 Matthew Austin M M40-44 733 01:35:37.2 01:35:33.9
38 Jack Harris M MO 1159 01:36:32.0 01:35:45.3
39 Claudia Baba F FO 843 01:36:02.5 01:35:57.3
40 Steven Tidy M MO 791 01:36:26.8 01:36:12.8
41 Clive Cartner M M40-44 Lonely Goat RC 942 01:36:37.8 01:36:13.0
42 Mark Saunders M M50-54 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 668 01:36:51.0 01:36:14.5
43 Adam Burton M MO 970 01:36:26.9 01:36:20.4
44 Ian Stafford Allen M M40-44 1163 01:36:56.2 01:36:44.3
45 Tyrone Young M MO Team Dunerunner 686 01:37:05.0 01:36:49.3
46 Derrick Carpenter M M45-49 Skegness & District Running Club 722 01:37:12.2 01:37:05.0
47 Darren French M M45-49 Runners-next-the-Sea 1136 01:38:02.4 01:37:24.1
48 Stephen Barrett M MO 1063 01:37:43.2 01:37:37.1
49 Stephen Hill M M55-59 2554 01:37:46.0 01:37:41.3
50 Chris Craven M MO 663 01:37:57.0 01:37:53.8
51 Ivan Yallup M M50-54 1176 01:37:58.2 01:37:56.9
52 Rob Evans M M45-49 834 01:38:42.8 01:38:03.0
53 Lee Oxbury M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles AC 1030 01:38:26.4 01:38:05.6
54 Dean White M M45-49 636 01:39:15.0 01:38:17.3
55 Chloe Thomas F FO 849 01:38:46.4 01:38:39.1
56 Jennefer Gray F F45-49 637 01:39:39.2 01:38:41.3
57 Jonny Wilson M M40-44 1044 01:38:49.8 01:38:47.6
58 Ash Miles M M40-44 741 01:39:34.4 01:38:57.0
59 Morgan Lingley M MO 923 01:39:17.8 01:39:04.5
60 Jen van Ree F F40-44 Reepham Runners 651 01:39:36.8 01:39:12.3
61 Michael Howlett M MO Ryston Runners 1098 01:39:45.0 01:39:14.5
62 David Morris M MO 846 01:39:28.4 01:39:14.8
63 Simon Jackson M M45-49 Boston Community Runners 1084 01:39:37.2 01:39:16.5
64 Jason Corner M M45-49 922 01:39:35.4 01:39:17.5
65 Adam Wright M MO 971 01:39:23.4 01:39:18.0
66 Neil Gayton M MO Kings lynn triathlon club 786 01:40:05.0 01:39:32.5
67 Graham Chapman M M65-69 Ely Runners 1235 01:39:36.8 01:39:32.8
68 Steven Franklin M M45-49 Ryston Runners 736 01:39:43.8 01:39:38.3
69 Ian Hunter M M50-54 627 01:39:59.2 01:39:38.3
70 Paul Freestone M M45-49 911 01:40:17.8 01:39:43.5
71 Kevin Heyhoe M M40-44 Runners-next-the-Sea 985 01:40:23.2 01:39:46.0
72 Simon Muskett M MO 906 01:40:02.2 01:39:55.6
73 Callum Jarvis M MO 1064 01:40:44.2 01:40:02.3
74 Shane Hunt M M40-44 Runners-next-the-Sea 678 01:40:45.4 01:40:08.6
75 Verity Nott F F40-44 26.2 rrc 631 01:41:03.0 01:40:08.8
76 Steve Newman M M50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 855 01:40:25.0 01:40:19.5
77 Mathew Richardson M MO Harleston running club 622 01:40:37.0 01:40:19.5
78 Dean Hearn M M55-59 878 01:40:50.2 01:40:31.3
79 Shaun Conway M M55-59 958 01:41:17.4 01:40:38.1
80 Chris Davies M M45-49 1022 01:41:35.8 01:40:42.6
81 Mark Storey M M55-59 City of Norwich AC 707 01:40:57.8 01:40:47.3
82 Tom Anstiss M MO 1051 01:41:28.5 01:40:49.6
83 Steven Cleveland M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 969 01:41:07.8 01:40:50.2
84 Richard Suswain M M45-49 Lonely Goat RC 824 01:41:04.8 01:40:56.8
85 Sebastian Ladoszek M MO 1082 01:41:21.8 01:41:02.3
86 Mark Elden M M40-44 Bungay Black Dog RC 1020 01:41:28.2 01:41:15.8
87 Roger Barber M M40-44 706 01:41:43.6 01:41:21.9
88 Kevin Richards M M55-59 763 01:41:27.2 01:41:22.3
89 Ian Barnish M M40-44 1254 01:42:06.9 01:41:25.9
90 Brad Melville M MO Ryston Runners 2557 01:42:20.0 01:41:30.2
91 Dean Markillie M M45-49 March AC 1077 01:42:21.6 01:41:34.0
92 Sean Radford M M50-54 TrainAsONE 959 01:42:36.9 01:41:34.0
93 Stewart Robins M M55-59 Ryston Runners 1111 01:41:52.0 01:41:35.1
94 Karl Bolderson M M45-49 Eye Community Runners 1175 01:41:47.0 01:41:40.6
95 Justin Walker M M45-49 Ryston Runners 735 01:41:46.8 01:41:42.4
96 Glenn Perkins M MO Ryston Runners 1165 01:42:18.7 01:41:42.4
97 Chris Chorley M M55-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 669 01:42:02.3 01:41:49.1
98 Rob Jewers M M45-49 Stowmarket Striders RC 618 01:41:58.6 01:41:50.4
99 Paul Rose M M45-49 1049 01:42:07.0 01:41:55.6
100 Alfie Grant M MO 1068 01:42:32.1 01:42:00.9
101 Colin Stark M M45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 983 01:42:36.7 01:42:02.2
102 Hongbin Gu M MO London Heathside AC 895 01:42:40.9 01:42:11.2
103 Stephen Panting M M55-59 Braydeston milers 926 01:42:34.1 01:42:18.9
104 Jud Gray M M45-49 732 01:42:57.1 01:42:29.5
105 Steven Osman M MO Park Run and Beyond 840 01:43:07.4 01:42:33.3
106 Catherine Henery F F55-59 City of Norwich AC 964 01:42:55.9 01:42:36.2
107 Stephen Shaw M M40-44 1025 01:43:41.7 01:42:44.8
108 Colin Munro M M45-49 London Frontrunners 896 01:43:17.4 01:42:50.3
109 Lorraine Hunt F F40-44 Runners-next-the-Sea 677 01:43:28.1 01:42:51.7
110 Kyle Hastings M MO Runners next the sea 1666 01:48:27.8 01:43:21.0
111 Jake Whitbread M M45-49 1683 01:43:46.4 01:43:22.3
112 Emily Ormerod F F40-44 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 676 01:43:25.0 01:43:22.4
113 Andrew Hobson M MO 823 01:44:12.2 01:43:27.3
114 Sarah Palmer F FO 776 01:43:40.0 01:43:28.3
115 Stephen Ramm M M45-49 966 01:43:45.2 01:43:29.5
116 Ellen Jack F FO 1743 01:44:12.0 01:43:29.6
117 Kirsty Butters F F40-44 Ryston Runners 751 01:43:48.0 01:43:30.8
118 Albert Koulman M M50-54 Renegade Runners 1126 01:43:53.8 01:43:31.8
119 Nathan Saw M M45-49 Boston Community Runners 719 01:44:02.4 01:43:37.3
120 Shaun Cleworth M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 1035 01:44:26.0 01:43:37.6
121 Grant King M M40-44 Dereham Runners & AC 961 01:44:20.0 01:43:41.4
122 Adam Griggs M M45-49 680 01:48:44.2 01:43:44.1
123 Tim Mccreadie M M50-54 1676 01:49:02.5 01:43:44.1
124 Carl Berriman M M50-54 Rushmere Community Runners 881 01:43:52.0 01:43:46.5
125 Trevor Farnsworth M M45-49 1191 01:43:56.2 01:43:51.3
126 Robbie Starling M M55-59 Wymondham AC 859 01:44:07.0 01:43:56.8
127 Andrew Brown M M60-64 Ely Runners 828 01:44:05.5 01:43:58.6
128 Dean Salisbury M M50-54 860 01:44:16.0 01:44:02.6
129 Samantha Smith F F50-54 1354 01:49:37.5 01:44:06.9
130 Jimmy Gooderham M MO 664 01:44:14.8 01:44:11.1
131 Chris Senior M MO 820 01:44:34.2 01:44:18.4
132 Christopher Parsons M MO 667 01:56:31.9 01:44:18.9
133 Laurence Wilkinson M MO 1419 01:44:46.0 01:44:19.7
134 Ian Wiggins M M40-44 Ryston Runners 1095 01:44:47.3 01:44:23.3
135 Antony Beales M M55-59 Wymondham AC 949 01:44:40.3 01:44:23.9
136 Kris Rogers M MO 1076 01:44:34.6 01:44:24.6
137 Matt Bailey M MO 904 01:44:39.9 01:44:26.1
138 Lee Richardson M M40-44 West Norfolk AC 785 01:44:38.3 01:44:29.6
139 Elaine Smith F F50-54 Ely Runners 826 01:44:40.9 01:44:34.3
140 Scott Aitken M MO 817 01:45:18.9 01:44:40.2
141 Stuart Popple M M50-54 Werrington Joggers 757 01:44:58.6 01:44:41.9
142 Patrick Swinley M MO 1610 01:44:48.6 01:44:42.1
143 Ian Wells M M60-64 1190 01:45:01.3 01:44:47.6
144 Chris Everard M MO 705 01:45:40.7 01:44:51.4
145 Angela Ransome F F55-59 Lonely Goat RC 994 01:45:41.0 01:44:57.7
146 Neil Messenger M M50-54 Thetford AC 862 01:45:20.7 01:45:03.4
147 James Oliver M M40-44 1141 01:45:24.3 01:45:04.4
148 Johann Beckford M MO 772 01:45:56.7 01:45:11.7
149 Alan Taylor M M50-54 Vegan Runners UK 2545 01:46:11.4 01:45:24.7
150 Alan Jones M M55-59 Saffron Striders RC 805 01:46:12.3 01:45:26.7
151 Jay Robertson M MO 991 01:45:44.0 01:45:28.2
152 Andrew Thomas M M45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 1009 01:46:07.0 01:45:29.3
153 Michael fish Sadler M M55-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 987 01:46:01.1 01:45:34.8
154 Chris Carter M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 1033 01:45:52.7 01:45:35.2
155 Simon Mason M MO Boston Community Runners 1083 01:46:00.7 01:45:35.2
156 Tom Foot M MO 2109 01:58:05.4 01:45:35.6
157 Nigel Kenny M M55-59 Ryston Runners 1155 01:46:06.0 01:45:36.0
158 Mark Scase M M55-59 886 01:46:03.4 01:45:48.5
159 Paul Revell M M40-44 March AC 1075 01:45:56.7 01:45:52.4
160 Frances Cooke F F40-44 Bure Valley Harriers 997 01:46:52.1 01:46:08.3
161 Nick Wilkins M M45-49 Eye Community Runners 1179 01:46:25.1 01:46:19.5
162 Andrew Hardy M M50-54 1103 01:46:33.4 01:46:26.8
163 Daren Peacock M M50-54 Brandon Fern Hoppers 1156 01:46:51.9 01:46:31.5
164 Wayne Gayton M MO 743 01:47:06.2 01:46:33.3
165 John Bramhill M M45-49 871 01:47:04.9 01:46:37.5
166 Stuart Charlesworth M M40-44 Zombies Run! 645 01:47:23.1 01:46:37.9
167 Stephen Blackaby M M45-49 Royston Runners 1193 01:46:57.4 01:46:39.0
168 Nigel Billing M M55-59 1147 01:47:13.9 01:46:45.2
169 Karl Harper M M50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 2541 01:47:16.8 01:46:50.3
170 Rose Gooderham F FO 665 01:46:54.8 01:46:51.5
171 Colin Foreman M M55-59 Waveney Valley AC 1015 01:47:17.2 01:46:56.2
172 James Page M M45-49 925 01:47:16.4 01:46:57.3
173 Andrew Rigglesworth M MO 1196 01:47:41.4 01:47:02.8
174 Lauren Uttridge F FO 1185 01:47:06.8 01:47:03.0
175 John Burton M M55-59 Boston Community Runners 721 01:47:33.2 01:47:08.1
176 Ben Fenwick M M40-44 685 01:47:24.2 01:47:09.8
177 Tom Spalding M MO 782 01:47:38.2 01:47:14.8
178 Julie Williamson F FO Ryston Runners 734 01:47:22.4 01:47:19.0
179 Tina Tosh F F50-54 Huncote Harriers 640 01:47:31.8 01:47:22.5
180 Georgi Turner F FO Vegan Runners 1043 01:47:30.0 01:47:25.3
181 Nick Green M M50-54 riverside runners 1079 01:48:17.8 01:47:28.1
182 Lily Alger F FO 938 01:48:18.4 01:47:29.1
183 Naomi Starling F F40-44 1012 01:47:50.4 01:47:29.8
184 Sam Nixon M M40-44 955 01:47:50.8 01:47:30.8
185 Craig Sargeant M MO Boston Community Runners 1086 01:47:58.0 01:47:32.3
186 Mark Varley M MO 809 01:47:42.0 01:47:33.8
187 Antony Green M MO Saint Edmund Pacers 872 01:48:32.8 01:47:40.3
188 Jonny Coe M MO 810 01:48:33.0 01:47:40.6
189 Sarah Conrad F FO Wymondham AC 661 01:47:54.2 01:47:43.5
190 Mary Narey F F50-54 Stowmarket Striders RC 854 01:47:56.0 01:47:47.8
191 Heather Phillips F F45-49 Peterborough & Nene Valley AC 1885 01:53:54.9 01:47:59.2
192 Alistair Laidlaw M MO 1041 01:48:11.8 01:48:00.3
193 Richard Thomson M MO 671 01:49:06.0 01:48:07.6
194 David Thomson M MO 1004 01:49:07.0 01:48:08.5
195 George Pettit M M50-54 Ryston Runners 1172 01:48:36.4 01:48:10.0
196 Emma Potter-Campbell F F50-54 Dereham Runners & AC 1228 01:48:50.4 01:48:14.3
197 Daniel Long M MO 1123 01:48:47.8 01:48:17.8
198 Jane Steed F F50-54 Breakfast Club 1604 01:48:42.8 01:48:31.1
199 Richard Claxton M M40-44 1877 01:53:34.3 01:48:31.8
200 Chris Murphy M M60-64 1028 01:49:11.0 01:48:37.3
201 Josef Konieczny M MO 1017 01:49:28.0 01:48:42.1
202 Juliet Garnham F F45-49 Stowmarket Striders RC 853 01:48:51.8 01:48:43.8
203 Rob Jackman M M40-44 Runners-next-the-Sea 744 01:49:26.4 01:48:48.7
204 Andy Doyle M M50-54 Renegade Runners 1149 01:49:18.5 01:48:55.3
205 Sam Hodgson M MO 1393 02:01:26.5 01:48:56.9
206 David Clarke M M50-54 1097 01:49:24.7 01:49:08.3
207 Peter Swales M M55-59 Dereham Runners & AC 674 01:49:54.0 01:49:18.3
208 Nathan Jermy M MO 1090 01:49:37.8 01:49:19.6
209 Louise Brennan F FO 1108 01:49:32.8 01:49:23.9
210 Hayley Parker F FO 907 01:50:01.0 01:49:26.4
211 Ethan Taylor M MO Ryston Runners 728 01:49:35.0 01:49:32.2
212 Puri Meseguer-Bernal F F50-54 625 01:49:53.0 01:49:40.2
213 Scott Shrubsall M M40-44 Coltishall Jaguars RC 919 01:50:01.0 01:49:42.3
214 Clare Jenkins F F45-49 Royston Runners 808 01:50:08.5 01:49:50.1
215 Samantha Stringer F F40-44 West Norfolk AC 1139 01:50:34.6 01:49:53.9
216 Neil Rivers M M50-54 Dereham Runners & AC 962 01:50:30.8 01:49:56.9
217 Ryan Hawes M MO 2085 02:02:15.8 01:49:57.2
218 James Carton M MO 1401 01:55:50.9 01:49:57.4
219 Thomas Orr M M50-54 716 01:50:29.2 01:49:59.9
220 Kirsty Weavers F F55-59 Saint Edmund Pacers 876 01:50:30.8 01:50:08.6
221 Alastair Hall M M45-49 893 01:50:17.2 01:50:11.1
222 Rachel Curtis F F40-44 1145 01:50:22.2 01:50:12.3
223 Robert McNab M M55-59 1062 01:51:01.9 01:50:13.6
224 Paul Gibson M M45-49 1073 01:50:54.6 01:50:16.4
225 Erica Laws F F50-54 1096 01:50:54.6 01:50:16.6
226 Elaine Lumley F F45-49 Ryston Runners 1158 01:50:50.0 01:50:20.1
227 Lisa Ringer F FO 788 01:51:01.9 01:50:20.1
228 Beth Moden F FO 717 01:51:10.6 01:50:22.9
229 Bernie Lee M M50-54 Renegade Runners 2495 01:50:50.5 01:50:27.6
230 Steve Sharp M M50-54 827 01:50:38.2 01:50:28.4
231 Ruth Gaunt F F55-59 Norwich Road Runners 1002 01:50:58.6 01:50:33.9
232 Estivy Diaz M MO Ely Runners 2546 02:03:01.0 01:50:35.4
233 Kevin King M M40-44 739 01:51:32.9 01:50:36.2
234 Andy Barber M M50-54 Ely Runners 821 01:50:46.0 01:50:38.3
235 Jake Whitehouse M M40-44 1161 01:50:56.0 01:50:46.1
236 Geraint Thomas M M50-54 761 01:51:09.0 01:50:47.8
237 Ben Macgregor M MO 954 01:51:37.8 01:50:49.1
238 David Burton M MO 1003 01:50:55.0 01:50:49.4
239 William Bettis M MO 648 01:51:39.6 01:50:50.9
240 Donna Fiddeman F F40-44 Royston Runners 1192 01:51:10.0 01:51:00.4
241 Will Moy M MO 992 01:51:41.3 01:51:03.2
242 Alan Bartrum M M45-49 Terrington St Clement Running Club 1162 01:51:13.6 01:51:03.9
243 Chris Rolfe M M45-49 822 01:51:51.3 01:51:06.4
244 Robert Milner M M40-44 Waveney Valley AC 692 01:51:25.4 01:51:06.5
245 Mark Shields M MO 1038 01:51:20.4 01:51:09.8
246 Rebecca Garratt F F40-44 Breakfast Club 1679 01:56:52.0 01:51:16.4
247 Stefan Goodswen M MO Beccles & Bungay Harriers 623 01:51:40.6 01:51:22.6
248 James Larkin M M50-54 Desborough & Rothwell Running Club 641 01:51:51.0 01:51:34.4
249 Andrew Butters M M45-49 750 01:52:09.0 01:51:40.9
250 Adrian Hollis M M55-59 Dereham Runners & AC 670 01:52:15.6 01:51:42.1
251 Glen Taylor M M45-49 1574 01:51:52.0 01:51:46.8
252 Bethany Bosomworth F F45-49 1542 01:57:01.0 01:51:48.2
253 Jonathan Speed-Andrews M M45-49 Worlingham Roadrunnerz 1018 01:52:01.9 01:51:49.6
254 Paul Shields M MO 806 01:52:04.3 01:51:54.1
255 Kevin Frazer M M55-59 Wymondham AC 698 01:52:12.8 01:51:55.8
256 Penny Studley F F45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 2548 01:52:27.0 01:51:56.1
257 Joshua Moore M MO 947 01:52:53.4 01:51:56.5
258 Matthew Robinson M M40-44 1221 01:52:50.8 01:52:02.5
259 Joaquim Monteiro M M65-69 Haverhill Running Club 1551 01:52:59.9 01:52:13.6
260 Mark Shropshire M M50-54 629 01:52:24.9 01:52:17.9
261 Darren Johnson M M50-54 1244 01:53:16.3 01:52:20.4
262 Paul Royall M M50-54 779 01:53:00.9 01:52:21.1
263 Clive Roker M M55-59 624 01:52:36.6 01:52:24.1
264 Darren Smith M MO Runners next the sea 679 01:53:05.0 01:52:25.4
265 Jack Barry M MO 1173 01:52:59.9 01:52:26.1
266 Phill Peck M MO 1106 01:52:43.9 01:52:30.6
267 Michael Skinner M M50-54 2532 01:52:55.3 01:52:31.6
268 Tim Coates M M50-54 West Norfolk AC 1154 01:53:21.9 01:52:32.4
269 Georgia Delaney F FO Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletics Club 1477 01:57:49.9 01:52:33.2
270 Steven Rix M M40-44 Dereham Runners & AC 1658 01:57:45.0 01:52:41.6
271 Barry Graves M M60-64 Ely Runners 608 01:52:54.3 01:52:46.9
272 Jake Gorrod M MO 770 01:53:07.9 01:52:52.4
273 Bryn Williams M M55-59 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 912 01:53:14.6 01:52:57.1
274 Martin Thorpe M M50-54 793 01:53:53.0 01:53:01.1
275 Paula McGrath F F45-49 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 953 01:53:15.9 01:53:02.6
276 Lewis Leadley M MO 1346 01:58:11.8 01:53:03.4
277 Adam Witney M M50-54 1825 01:53:36.0 01:53:06.1
278 Ryan Young M M40-44 1536 01:58:14.7 01:53:07.2
279 Ben Talbot-williams M MO 1144 01:53:39.0 01:53:11.1
280 Nick Cullen M MO 900 01:54:01.0 01:53:21.8
281 Kevin Towle M MO 1241 01:54:14.6 01:53:28.9
282 David Mower M M65-69 Waveney Valley AC 689 01:53:51.6 01:53:30.6
283 Stephen Twyford M M55-59 Runners-next-the-Sea 1677 01:58:38.7 01:53:31.8
284 Mark Tremelling M M45-49 Reepham Runners 908 01:53:59.3 01:53:41.6
285 David Knight M M40-44 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 1688 01:58:57.6 01:53:41.7
286 Dominic Hargrave M MO 1105 01:53:49.6 01:53:42.4
287 Harriet Lomas F FO 758 01:54:05.3 01:53:45.6
288 Jamie Copeman M MO West Norfolk AC 1824 01:53:56.0 01:53:47.4
289 Nick Richards M M45-49 910 01:54:03.4 01:53:50.3
290 Inga Kozasvili F FO 1187 01:54:20.6 01:53:51.4
291 Hayley Fenwick F F40-44 684 01:54:31.3 01:53:58.9
292 Brian Ewens M MO 935 01:54:54.9 01:54:01.0
293 Mike Pembery M M55-59 Renegade Runners 1113 01:54:25.6 01:54:02.9
294 Phil Rowland M M50-54 Tri Harder 2539 01:54:52.0 01:54:03.4
295 Piotr Borowski M M50-54 639 01:54:30.3 01:54:07.6
296 Paul Gartley M M45-49 Worlingham Roadrunnerz 1726 01:59:54.2 01:54:08.6
297 George Wells M M40-44 Dersingham 1129 01:54:38.9 01:54:13.9
298 Chris Andrews M M40-44 Lonely Goat RC 1036 01:55:11.3 01:54:16.4
299 Sabria Behilil F FO 965 01:55:10.6 01:54:17.1
300 Lauren Hillhouse F FO 1847 02:00:09.8 01:54:17.4
301 Ricky Ramshaw M MO 2475 02:05:59.5 01:54:19.4
302 Alan Sydee M MO 777 01:54:34.3 01:54:22.1
303 Warren Newell M M55-59 Lonely Goat RC 952 01:55:05.6 01:54:28.9
304 Graeme Bentley M M40-44 1054 01:59:30.2 01:54:29.9
305 Adrian Moth M M50-54 1197 01:55:03.6 01:54:31.9
306 Michael Viner M MO 1146 01:54:51.6 01:54:33.4
307 Corinna Traurig F FO 1239 01:54:47.9 01:54:37.1
308 Jane Williams F F40-44 Harling AC 1253 01:55:19.0 01:54:37.6
309 Annie Kelly F FO 1873 02:00:08.5 01:54:37.9
310 Darren Beard M M45-49 649 01:55:09.3 01:54:43.1
311 Josh Noon M MO 767 01:55:40.0 01:54:45.1
312 Simon Pickwell M M50-54 Boston Community Runners 720 01:55:08.6 01:54:48.6
313 Anna James F F40-44 1058 01:55:13.3 01:54:53.9
314 Grzegorz Gulczynski M MO 784 01:55:18.9 01:54:56.1
315 Jurgita Zitkeviciene F FO 1231 01:55:06.0 01:54:57.3
316 Gillian Pryor F F45-49 Thornton Cleveleys Running 1059 01:55:37.6 01:54:57.6
317 Chris Johnson M MO Coltishall Jaguars RC 920 01:55:48.0 01:54:57.6
318 Kevin Took M M40-44 Ryston Runners 1118 01:55:25.0 01:55:03.1
319 Danny Winchester M MO 1127 01:55:16.6 01:55:03.6
320 Chris Wood M MO Renegade Runners 1475 01:55:41.2 01:55:06.0
321 Nick Goodge M M50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 1019 01:55:56.1 01:55:09.5
322 Adam Beckett M M50-54 Lonely Goat RC 660 01:56:06.7 01:55:11.7
323 David Charman M M55-59 A M Activ 1804 02:00:33.5 01:55:13.8
324 Fin O’Brien M MO 1026 01:55:28.4 01:55:14.0
325 Nathan Graves M MO 833 01:55:41.6 01:55:14.1
326 Glenn Pearce M MO 1708 02:00:33.1 01:55:16.2
327 Abid Sayeed M M55-59 Eye Community Runners 1884 02:00:17.8 01:55:18.4
328 Lucy Bayes F F40-44 Ely 825 01:55:43.3 01:55:20.8
329 Dave Grimes M M50-54 745 01:55:49.6 01:55:21.2
330 Tony Burkett M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles AC 703 01:56:13.0 01:55:23.1
331 Erin McNeil F FO Renegade Runners 1815 01:56:36.6 01:55:30.9
332 Alasdair Birrell M MO 944 01:56:14.0 01:55:33.7
333 Gillian Peck F F55-59 A M Activ 1088 01:55:45.3 01:55:36.4
334 Mark Smith M M45-49 Wayland Hares 863 01:56:25.6 01:55:39.1
335 Kevin Howlett M M65-69 Ryston Runners 1120 01:56:12.0 01:55:40.6
336 Rob Hurcomb M M45-49 740 01:56:40.6 01:55:44.1
337 Emma Ward F FO Diss and District AC 1526 02:00:46.2 01:55:46.6
338 Diane Lain F F45-49 Longdale Striders 1600 02:01:01.5 01:55:49.8
339 Paul Richardson M M65-69 Dereham Runners & AC 1659 02:00:53.2 01:55:51.4
340 John Douglas-Field M M45-49 939 01:56:34.9 01:55:54.8
341 Iain Crewe M M55-59 2180 01:56:28.0 01:55:56.0
342 Gary Howard M M50-54 Redway Runners 891 01:56:16.3 01:55:56.8
343 Ashley Gilbert M MO 1153 01:56:53.3 01:55:57.6
344 Glen Allott M M45-49 Lonely Goat RC 934 01:56:56.6 01:56:02.9
345 Claire Childs F FO Lingwood Legits 655 01:56:44.0 01:56:08.9
346 Philip Websdale M M45-49 Dereham Runners & AC 1352 01:56:53.0 01:56:15.2
347 Kareana Symonds F F40-44 Dereham Runners & AC 2547 01:56:52.9 01:56:15.6
348 Gillian Robertson F F55-59 Grange Farm & Dunmow Runners 841 01:56:29.3 01:56:20.3
349 Andrew McNamara M M50-54 1223 01:56:51.0 01:56:22.6
350 Ben Edwards M MO 769 01:56:39.9 01:56:24.1
351 Richard Holloway M M40-44 916 01:57:25.6 01:56:38.9
352 Bob Pethers M M55-59 2229 02:09:02.2 01:56:39.9
353 Freddie Fielding M MO 604 01:57:15.8 01:56:40.4
354 Kirk Pyatt M MO 1568 01:57:18.8 01:56:45.4
355 Joanna Banaszek F F45-49 1119 01:56:55.4 01:56:46.0
356 Russell Youthed M M40-44 1806 02:02:08.8 01:56:47.3