EACCL: Race 10

Location: Anywhere muddy!

Website:

Men 10k

Start time: 31/03/2021 12:00

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Time
1 Robert Chenery M East Coast Runners 00:36:30.0
2 James Warner Smith M North Norfolk Beach Runners 00:38:22.0
3 Aidan Banfield M Wymondham AC 00:38:29.0
4 Rob Clarke M RAF Honington 00:38:38.0
5 Roger Ackerley M Sportlink 00:43:20.0
6 Richard Collyer M Norfolk Harriers 00:43:40.0
7 Tony Witmond M North Norfolk Beach Runners 00:43:55.0
8 Peter Laddiman M Norfolk Harriers 00:44:22.0
9 Seth Andrews M RAF Honington 00:44:29.0
10 David Powles M Wymondham AC 00:44:44.0
11 Morgan Moore M Stowmarket Striders RC 00:44:54.0
12 Darren Armstrong M North Norfolk Beach Runners 00:46:41.0
13 Darren Woodward M Tri-Anglia TC 00:46:59.0
14 Antony Beales M Wymondham AC 00:47:15.0
15 Daniel Boulter M RAF Marham 00:47:30.0
16 Kevin Frazer M Wymondham AC 00:47:31.0
17 Keith Blake M Wymondham AC 00:47:56.0
18 Peter Bird M East Coast Runners 00:48:16.0
19 Graham Johnson M Coltishall Jaguars RC 00:48:46.0
20 Jason Corner M Coltishall Jaguars RC 00:49:19.0
21 Mark Tufts M Wymondham AC 00:49:22.0
22 Chris Chorley M Bungay Black Dog RC 00:49:35.0
23 Stephen Neal M Coltishall Jaguars RC 00:49:44.0
24 Jonathan Phillips M North Norfolk Beach Runners 00:49:45.0
25 Philip Cooper M Reepham Runners 00:49:48.0
26 Gary Linder M North Norfolk Beach Runners 00:50:08.0
27 Melvyn Porter M Coltishall Jaguars RC 00:50:11.0
28 Kevin Raisborough M Aviva Run Community 00:50:25.0
29 Phil Henry M Coltishall Jaguars RC 00:50:26.0
30 Dale Cooper M Norfolk Harriers 00:50:31.0
31 Paul Emery M Coltishall Jaguars RC 00:50:34.0
32 Andrew Lane M Wymondham AC 00:50:48.0
33 Robbie Starling M Wymondham AC 00:51:01.0
34 Nick Bowden M Reepham Runners 00:51:06.0
35 Duncan Chenery M East Coast Runners 00:52:03.0
36 Bob Reason M Stowmarket Striders RC 00:52:15.0
37 Rob Winner M Wymondham AC 00:52:24.0
38 Frank Moggan M Stowmarket Striders RC 00:52:39.0
39 Keith Brighty M Coltishall Jaguars RC 00:53:21.0
40 Craig Skipper M Wymondham AC 00:53:52.0
41 Martin Eden M North Norfolk Beach Runners 00:54:02.0
42 David Goodwin M Norfolk Gazelles RC 00:54:15.0
43 David Smith M RAF Honington 00:54:49.0
44 Karl Phillips M RAF Honington 00:55:55.0
45 Nigel Bradley M Wymondham AC 00:56:05.0
46 Tony Wenlock M Tri-Anglia TC 00:56:06.0
47 Phil King M North Norfolk Beach Runners 00:56:23.0
48 Cliff Manning M East Coast Runners 00:56:41.0
49 Joe Woodley M Wymondham AC 00:57:45.0
50 Mark Philo M Tri-Anglia TC 00:58:45.0
51 Adrian Cole M Stowmarket Striders RC 00:59:09.0
52 David Parker M RAF Honington 01:00:24.0
53 Pete Thompson M Norfolk Gazelles RC 01:00:25.0
54 Kevin Burgess M Tri-Anglia TC 01:01:16.0
55 Neil Anderton M Dereham Runners AC 01:02:01.0
56 Tony Millett M Norwich Road Runners 01:02:10.0
57 David Robinson M Norwich Road Runners 01:02:43.0
58 Mike Munson M Stowmarket Striders RC 01:08:12.0
59 Glenn Masterson M Tri-Anglia TC 01:09:46.0
60 Paul Saunders M Tri-Anglia TC 01:09:59.0
61 Grayhame Fish M Tri-Anglia TC 01:15:47.0
62 Simon Lonsdale M RAF Honington 01:17:47.0
63 Rodney Freeburn M Wymondham AC 01:46:19.0
64 Rod Mansel M 01:47:14.0

Women 5k

Start time: 31/03/2021 12:00

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Time
1 Jo Andrews F Bungay Black Dog RC 00:18:34.0
2 Katie King F Saint Edmund Pacers 00:19:37.0
3 Juliette Watkinson F Wymondham AC 00:19:55.0
4 Charlotte Neale F North Norfolk Beach Runners 00:20:15.0
5 Alexandra Smith F Wymondham AC 00:20:22.0
6 Jo Wilkinson F RAF Honington 00:21:34.0
7 Danni Thomas-Watson F RAF Honington 00:21:57.0
8 Amanda Marshall F North Norfolk Beach Runners 00:22:04.0
9 Elizabeth Goodliffe F North Norfolk Beach Runners 00:22:07.0
10 Natalie Drake F North Norfolk Beach Runners 00:22:19.0
11 Victoria Clarke F RAF Honington 00:22:50.0
12 Lisa Greengrass F Wymondham AC 00:23:13.0
13 Claire Brown F Wymondham AC 00:23:19.0
14 Tash Kenny F RAF Honington 00:23:40.0
15 Charlotte Lucy Hodgson F Norwich Road Runners 00:23:42.0
16 Kerry Waters F Wymondham AC 00:24:07.0
17 Louise Pegg F North Norfolk Beach Runners 00:24:14.0
18 Gemma Woolrych F North Norfolk Beach Runners 00:24:18.0
19 Rachel Terry F Stowmarket Striders RC 00:24:39.0
20 Karen Balcombe F North Norfolk Beach Runners 00:24:40.0
21 Grace Rowland F RAF Honington 00:24:46.0
22 Liz Harris F North Norfolk Beach Runners 00:25:18.0
23 Jenny Morgan F Saint Edmund Pacers 00:25:20.0
24 Rebecca Bone F East Coast Runners 00:25:38.0
25 Hannah Rees F Tri-Anglia TC 00:25:41.0
26 Kirsty Hobart F North Norfolk Beach Runners 00:25:43.0
27 Katy Whiting F Wymondham AC 00:25:55.0
28 Anneke Cook F Wymondham AC 00:26:25.0
29 Anne Millett F Norwich Road Runners 00:26:30.0
30 Nicole Beck F Tri-Anglia TC 00:26:34.0
31 Claire Maskery F Stowmarket Striders RC 00:26:44.0
32 Christina Sharpe F Wymondham AC 00:26:45.0
33 Rachel Robson F North Norfolk Beach Runners 00:26:48.0
34 Bobbie Sauerzapf F Bungay Black Dog RC 00:26:50.0
35 Karen Hamilton F Stowmarket Striders RC 00:26:53.0
36 Juliet Garnham F Stowmarket Striders RC 00:26:55.0
37 Angie Underdown F EMAC 00:26:56.0
38 Dee Middleton-hall F Wymondham AC 00:26:56.0
39 Wendy Burgess F Wymondham AC 00:26:58.0
40 Rosemary Jackson F Coltishall Jaguars RC 00:27:12.0
41 Katie Whitmore F Wymondham AC 00:27:19.0
42 Vicky Tovell F Coltishall Jaguars RC 00:27:21.0
43 Elly Young F Coltishall Jaguars RC 00:27:23.0
44 Eloise Bird F Saint Edmund Pacers 00:27:28.0
45 Ruth Cowlin F Saint Edmund Pacers 00:27:28.0
46 Lucy Campbell F Norfolk Harriers 00:27:32.0
47 Fay Wheeler F Wymondham AC 00:28:13.0
48 Angela Whiting F Stowmarket Striders RC 00:28:14.0
49 Della Brown F Tri-Anglia TC 00:28:42.0
50 Sophie McLaren F Wymondham AC 00:28:47.0
51 Zoe Parish F North Norfolk Beach Runners 00:28:55.0
52 Nicola Rands F North Norfolk Beach Runners 00:28:57.0
53 Ness Browne F Team Dunerunner 00:29:03.0
54 Eva Osborne F Wymondham AC 00:29:11.0
55 Hannah Purvis F Wymondham AC 00:29:18.0
56 Vivienne Taylor F 00:29:27.0
57 Gill Charlton F Stowmarket Striders RC 00:29:31.0
58 Kate Gooding F Wymondham AC 00:29:31.0
59 Christine Williams F Wymondham AC 00:29:32.0
60 Susannah Towning F Reepham Runners 00:29:32.0
61 Beth King F Norfolk Gazelles RC 00:29:39.0
62 Sue Stirling F Wymondham AC 00:29:50.0
63 Katherine Wright F North Norfolk Beach Runners 00:29:55.0
64 Dawn Collyer F Norfolk Harriers 00:29:57.0
65 Janice Coglin-Hibbert F Tri-Anglia TC 00:30:19.0
66 Cindy Burgess F Wymondham AC 00:30:36.0
67 Emma Fickling F Wymondham AC 00:30:50.0
68 Claire Foulkes F North Norfolk Beach Runners 00:30:51.0
69 Justine Davenport F Norfolk Gazelles RC 00:30:51.0
70 Lauraine Powles F Wymondham AC 00:30:55.0
71 Julie Winner F Wymondham AC 00:31:02.0
72 Marie Clark F Sportlink 00:31:13.0
73 Emily Cooper reade F Stowmarket Striders RC 00:31:17.0
74 Wendy Smith F Norwich Road Runners 00:31:27.0
75 Tracy Stevens F Wymondham AC 00:31:43.0
76 Caroline Tayler F Norwich Road Runners 00:31:58.0
77 Sonia Walker F Tri-Anglia TC 00:32:14.0
78 Katharine Bartram F Norwich Road Runners 00:32:21.0
79 Christine Muttitt F Bungay Black Dog RC 00:32:30.0
80 Michelle Parker F RAF Honington 00:32:33.0
81 Karen West F North Norfolk Beach Runners 00:32:56.0
82 Jacquie Wood F Dereham Runners AC 00:33:02.0
83 Debbie McDowall F Stowmarket Striders RC 00:33:49.0
84 Jeanne Lynch-Aird F Stowmarket Striders RC 00:33:52.0
85 Elizabeth Letzer F North Norfolk Beach Runners 00:34:05.0
86 Sarah Mansel F 00:34:07.0
87 Elaine Robinson F Stowmarket Striders RC 00:34:11.0
88 Frances Parsons F RAF Marham 00:34:21.0
89 Sarah Colman-Mapes F North Norfolk Beach Runners 00:35:20.0
90 Jasmin Honour F Team Dunerunner 00:35:25.0
91 Anne Fish F Tri-Anglia TC 00:36:27.0
92 Jude Durrant F Sportlink 00:36:48.0
93 Sue Hunter F Stowmarket Striders RC 00:38:49.0
94 Tracey Salisbury F Wymondham AC 00:41:01.0
95 Kara Moore-Damant F Stowmarket Striders RC 00:41:53.0
96 Heather Houghton F Norfolk Gazelles RC 00:42:11.0
97 Pamela Abbott F Tri-Anglia TC 00:42:52.0
98 Angela Smith F North Norfolk Beach Runners 00:43:42.0
99 Maureen England F Great Yarmouth & District AC 00:46:10.0
100 Pat Brightman F Great Yarmouth & District AC 00:46:10.0