Wroxham 5k

Location: Wroxham

Website:

5k

Start time: 07/07/2021 19:00

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Gun Time Chip Time
1 William Cork M MO City of Norwich AC 9 00:14:55.2 00:14:54.8
2 Logan Smith M MO City of Norwich AC 1 00:14:56.2 00:14:55.9
3 Callum Bowen-Jones M MO Bure Valley Harriers 7 00:15:02.2 00:15:00.6
4 James Price M MO City of Norwich AC 4 00:15:14.8 00:15:13.4
5 Luke Alden M MO City of Norwich AC 19 00:15:43.8 00:15:42.6
6 Henry Jonas M MO North Norfolk Harriers AC 40 00:15:47.9 00:15:45.2
7 Jacob Öcal M MO City of Norwich AC 5 00:15:50.9 00:15:49.2
8 Danny Adams M MO City of Norwich AC 23 00:15:55.3 00:15:54.2
9 Jack Mollicone M MO City of Norwich AC 2 00:15:59.3 00:15:58.9
10 Gary Crush M M40-44 City of Norwich AC 3 00:16:03.3 00:16:02.0
11 Reuben Andrews M MO Bungay Black Dog RC 36 00:16:06.9 00:16:05.0
12 Michael Eccles M M40-44 Bure Valley Harriers 46 00:16:06.9 00:16:05.7
13 Callum Stedman M MO City of Norwich AC 6 00:16:15.3 00:16:14.7
14 Dominic Blake M M40-44 Reepham Runners 15 00:16:18.9 00:16:18.2
15 Aidan Banfield M MO Wymondham AC 49 00:16:22.3 00:16:19.5
16 Zak Houghton M MO City of Norwich AC 22 00:16:25.9 00:16:25.2
17 Kyle Brooks M MO Norfolk Gazelles RC 24 00:16:31.3 00:16:29.0
18 Sam Todd M MO City of Norwich AC 12 00:16:32.7 00:16:30.5
19 Jeya Kandola M MO City of Norwich AC 20 00:16:31.9 00:16:30.7
20 Daniel Harrison M MO Great Yarmouth & District AC 18 00:16:34.3 00:16:32.3
21 John Hudson M MO Norwich Road Runners 27 00:16:40.9 00:16:38.5
22 Emily Ruane F FO City of Norwich AC 506 00:16:50.9 00:16:49.2
23 Iona Lake F FO City of Norwich AC 11 00:17:01.9 00:16:59.5
24 Sebastian Lakes M MO Waveney Valley AC 45 00:17:02.9 00:17:00.3
25 Harry Smith M MO Bungay Black Dog RC 37 00:17:03.9 00:17:01.0
26 Jack Stuttle M MO Coltishall Jaguars RC 29 00:17:05.3 00:17:02.6
27 Adam Baker M M45-49 Orion Harriers 13 00:17:08.3 00:17:05.8
28 William Browne M MO Waveney Valley AC 43 00:17:07.3 00:17:06.2
29 Zachary Dunne M MO City of Norwich AC 48 00:17:08.3 00:17:06.7
30 Trevor Gannon M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 32 00:17:12.9 00:17:11.2
31 Samuel Yellop M MO City of Norwich AC 79 00:17:17.3 00:17:15.7
32 Carl White M M40-44 80 00:17:23.4 00:17:19.1
33 Tony Mccallum M M45-49 30 00:17:27.0 00:17:24.3
34 Brad Keay M MO Cambridge & Coleridge AC 51 00:17:36.4 00:17:34.0
35 Billy Life M MO North Norfolk Harriers AC 33 00:17:39.0 00:17:36.6
36 Kevin Wright M M40-44 Wymondham AC 96 00:17:44.0 00:17:37.1
37 Christopher Coates M MO The Stragglers RC 52 00:17:43.0 00:17:38.8
38 Samantha Jacks F FO City of Norwich AC 42 00:17:43.4 00:17:40.3
39 Lawrence Wade M M45-49 City of Norwich AC 47 00:17:46.4 00:17:43.1
40 Matt Stone M M50-54 Bure Valley Harriers 503 00:17:50.9 00:17:44.2
41 Matt Webster M MO Wymondham AC 99 00:17:51.7 00:17:45.3
42 Steve Walker M MO 509 00:17:57.3 00:17:46.0
43 John Cracknell M MO Wymondham AC 38 00:17:50.9 00:17:47.0
44 Chris Bullock M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 74 00:17:59.9 00:17:51.0
45 Jason Hurst M M45-49 Wymondham AC 95 00:17:57.9 00:17:51.5
46 Mark Banfield M M45-49 Wymondham AC 83 00:17:58.3 00:17:52.5
47 Amy Beck F FO 81 00:18:01.9 00:17:54.3
48 John-David Fisher M MO Norfolk Gazelles RC 73 00:17:59.3 00:17:54.7
49 David Houghton M M50-54 Wymondham AC 77 00:18:04.3 00:17:56.0
50 Matthew Collier M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 61 00:18:02.3 00:17:56.5
51 Juliette Watkinson F FO Wymondham AC 97 00:18:05.3 00:17:57.5
52 James Cully M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 58 00:18:02.9 00:17:58.0
53 Phil Whiting M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 54 00:18:04.3 00:17:59.0
54 Chris Meadows M MO Lowestoft Road Runners 44 00:18:03.9 00:18:00.3
55 John Moore M M60-64 Norfolk Gazelles RC 66 00:18:06.9 00:18:02.5
56 Marcus Sladden M MO City of Norwich AC 26 00:18:11.3 00:18:09.2
57 Martin Farr M M40-44 Lowestoft Road Runners 70 00:18:18.0 00:18:12.8
58 Christopher Pimlott M M45-49 Waveney Valley AC 71 00:18:27.4 00:18:18.0
59 Jo Andrews F F45-49 Bungay Black Dog RC 62 00:18:40.0 00:18:32.6
60 Alastair Leckie M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 75 00:18:37.0 00:18:33.1
61 Graham Beales M M40-44 Wymondham AC 63 00:18:41.4 00:18:34.1
62 Ewan Winzor Saile M M40-44 Worlingham Roadrunnerz 161 00:18:52.0 00:18:34.9
63 Chris Vernon M MO 103 00:18:49.4 00:18:36.5
64 John Fagan M M45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 504 00:18:53.0 00:18:40.9
65 Peter Skivington M M40-44 69 00:18:52.4 00:18:43.6
66 Grace Buchanan F FO North Norfolk Harriers AC 55 00:18:51.4 00:18:46.4
67 Jimmy Tubb M MO 78 00:19:07.5 00:18:59.6
68 Will McMorris M M40-44 90 00:19:11.5 00:19:00.5
69 Paul Ward M M50-54 Bure Valley Harriers 91 00:19:08.7 00:19:01.8
70 Craig Smitherman M MO Norfolk Gazelles RC 507 00:19:11.0 00:19:05.2
71 Andrew Dormer M M50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 113 00:19:22.1 00:19:05.5
72 William Howard M M55-59 107 00:19:19.6 00:19:06.0
73 Luke Cornish M MO Norwich Road Runners 203 00:19:47.1 00:19:11.1
74 Euan Prasser M M45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 153 00:19:26.6 00:19:16.2
75 Jack Guzewich M MO 166 00:19:34.6 00:19:16.3
76 James Lillistone M M40-44 89 00:19:27.1 00:19:17.3
77 Chris Baker M MO Aylsham Runners 88 00:19:30.1 00:19:19.8
78 Jason Mattless M M50-54 Dereham Runners AC 105 00:19:38.6 00:19:20.8
79 Tom Bartram M MO 60 00:19:28.1 00:19:21.3
80 Tom Crawshaw M MO City of Norwich AC 122 00:19:50.6 00:19:34.8
81 Sophie Peach F FO City of Norwich AC 53 00:19:41.6 00:19:36.7
82 Ella Walker F FO City of Norwich AC 65 00:19:53.1 00:19:37.5
83 Stuart King M MO Brandon Fern Hoppers 124 00:19:51.6 00:19:37.6
84 Laura Smitherman F F40-44 Norfolk Gazelles RC 508 00:19:57.1 00:19:44.1
85 Ross Palgrave M MO 116 00:20:00.6 00:19:46.1
86 David Crotch M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 169 00:20:07.6 00:19:48.6
87 Tim Ford M M40-44 126 00:20:06.6 00:19:50.1
88 Ollie Carpenter M MO North Norfolk Harriers AC 150 00:20:04.1 00:19:51.3
89 Peter Squirrell M MO Ipswich JAFFA RC 125 00:20:08.1 00:19:51.8
90 Alan Diaper M M45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 194 00:20:14.6 00:19:54.6
91 Claire Kent F FO Wymondham AC 187 00:20:15.6 00:19:55.1
92 Kevin Powles M M50-54 Wymondham AC 197 00:20:14.1 00:19:55.6
93 Jason Ford M MO 108 00:20:09.1 00:19:56.3
94 Martin Rowe M M40-44 Lonely Goats RC 110 00:20:13.1 00:19:56.6
95 Dave Spooner M M45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 109 00:20:07.1 00:19:56.8
96 Yitzhak Ben-aroya M M60-64 Wymondham AC 139 00:20:15.6 00:19:58.1
97 Fiona Cressy-Roberts F F40-44 City of Norwich AC 102 00:20:14.1 00:20:00.7
98 Thomas Whiting M MO City of Norwich AC 87 00:20:14.1 00:20:02.2
99 James Bool M M50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 156 00:20:22.8 00:20:03.3
100 Ruben Xuereb M MO City of Norwich AC 132 00:20:26.8 00:20:12.2
101 Jason Brunt M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 86 00:20:22.8 00:20:12.3
102 Emma Pointer F FO Coltishall Jaguars RC 176 00:20:32.8 00:20:12.6
103 Wegg Leisha F FO 123 00:20:24.8 00:20:13.3
104 Joanne Watkins F FO Bure Valley Harriers 174 00:20:39.2 00:20:17.2
105 Neil Button M M50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 136 00:20:36.2 00:20:17.9
106 Memphis Symonds F FO City of Norwich AC 104 00:20:33.8 00:20:18.8
107 Ross Ashton M M45-49 City of Norwich AC 162 00:20:37.8 00:20:20.2
108 Alison Armstrong F FO Wymondham AC 141 00:20:38.8 00:20:20.9
109 Peter Nelson M M45-49 163 00:20:44.3 00:20:23.7
110 Trevor Kuhrt M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 111 00:21:01.3 00:20:26.2
111 Robbie Starling M M50-54 Wymondham AC 209 00:20:52.3 00:20:28.7
112 Matthew Crane M M40-44 Bure Valley Harriers 119 00:20:44.3 00:20:29.8
113 Roy Roberts M MO Norfolk Gazelles RC 145 00:20:47.3 00:20:31.2
114 Pete Johnson M M65-69 Ryston Runners AC 208 00:20:54.9 00:20:32.0
115 Dudley Garner M MO City of Norwich AC 140 00:20:46.3 00:20:32.3
116 Marek Kolczynski M MO 155 00:20:49.7 00:20:33.6
117 Adrian Martin M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles RC 144 00:20:55.3 00:20:38.0
118 Holly Bunn F FO City of Norwich AC 138 00:20:53.9 00:20:39.2
119 Lacey Bareham F FO 173 00:21:02.3 00:20:40.0
120 Jason Corner M M45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 184 00:21:01.3 00:20:41.3
121 Emily Haughan F F40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 177 00:21:00.3 00:20:42.0
122 Adam Griggs M M40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 151 00:21:04.3 00:20:46.3
123 Matthew Adams M M40-44 Wymondham AC 142 00:21:03.3 00:20:46.8
124 Andrew Thomas M M40-44 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 157 00:21:07.9 00:20:47.8
125 Ian Coxhead M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 199 00:21:06.9 00:20:48.2
126 Richard Bell M M45-49 Norfolk Harriers 178 00:21:09.9 00:20:49.0
127 Leon Egmore M M40-44 Lonely Goats RC 137 00:21:10.3 00:20:53.5
128 Millie Adams F FO City of Norwich AC 121 00:21:11.3 00:20:55.0
129 Paul O'Malley M M50-54 106 00:21:12.9 00:20:58.2
130 Caroline Houghton F F45-49 Wymondham AC 167 00:21:19.3 00:20:59.0
131 James Cain M MO Lonely Goats RC 135 00:21:20.3 00:21:02.0
132 Thomas Rose M MO 383 00:21:53.0 00:21:02.7
133 Mark Stone M M45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 240 00:21:29.0 00:21:03.3
134 Scott Smart M M40-44 Lonely Goats RC 241 00:21:26.9 00:21:04.3
135 Keith Blake M M60-64 Wymondham AC 230 00:21:31.0 00:21:06.3
136 Helen Terry F F40-44 Norfolk Gazelles RC 200 00:21:32.0 00:21:08.3
137 Thomas Smith M MO North Norfolk Harriers AC 147 00:21:23.3 00:21:09.0
138 Jamie Saunders M MO Norwich Road Runners 239 00:21:41.0 00:21:16.0
139 Chris Chorley M M55-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 228 00:21:43.0 00:21:17.6
140 Chris Moore M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles RC 175 00:21:38.0 00:21:18.3
141 Mark Keenan M M45-49 Lonely Goats RC 183 00:21:37.4 00:21:18.3
142 James Cordeaux M M55-59 City of Norwich AC 143 00:21:42.0 00:21:24.1
143 Esme Jonas F FO North Norfolk Harriers AC 192 00:21:43.0 00:21:24.8
144 James Pallant M M40-44 Lonely Goats RC 250 00:21:52.0 00:21:25.7
145 Louise Hurr F F50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 201 00:21:50.5 00:21:26.9
146 Theresa Flint F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 276 00:22:02.5 00:21:26.9
147 Jonny Sayer M M45-49 Breakfast Club 288 00:22:06.0 00:21:27.4
148 Billy Eccles M MO Bure Valley Harriers 118 00:21:35.0 00:21:28.6
149 Tess Andrews F FO Bungay Black Dog RC 93 00:21:37.0 00:21:28.6
150 Martha Shawyer F FO North Norfolk Harriers AC 152 00:21:50.0 00:21:31.9
151 Paolo De Marco M M60-64 Tri-Anglia TC 101 00:21:56.0 00:21:35.7
152 John Stares M M55-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 222 00:22:02.0 00:21:37.2
153 Abbi McCallum F FO North Norfolk Harriers AC 148 00:21:55.5 00:21:39.4
154 Nicola Hill F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 243 00:22:02.5 00:21:39.9
155 Justin Dicks M M50-54 206 00:22:04.0 00:21:40.1
156 William Bartram M MO Norwich Road Runners 59 00:21:45.4 00:21:40.3
157 Steve Cook M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 259 00:22:17.1 00:21:40.5
158 Thomas Lincoln-Kemp M M50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 181 00:22:24.6 00:21:44.1
159 Louise Paterson F FO Bure Valley Harriers 238 00:22:08.0 00:21:45.9
160 Nigel Lambert M M60-64 Wymondham AC 188 00:22:08.0 00:21:46.5
161 Jonny Ray M MO 146 00:22:05.5 00:21:48.2
162 Peter Swales M M55-59 Dereham Runners AC 234 00:22:13.6 00:21:48.8
163 Katy Stoker F F40-44 221 00:22:17.6 00:21:51.5
164 Ceri Theobald M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 202 00:22:16.1 00:21:52.0
165 Julian Smith M M50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 236 00:22:16.7 00:21:55.3
166 Jack Cheung M M45-49 204 00:22:17.1 00:21:55.3
167 Chris Grime M M45-49 249 00:22:26.6 00:22:00.10
168 Philip Websdale M M45-49 Dereham Runners AC 191 00:22:28.1 00:22:03.8
169 Charlotte Lucy Hodgson F FO Norwich Road Runners 220 00:22:29.1 00:22:05.8
170 Faith Pearce F F40-44 Norfolk Gazelles RC 263 00:22:43.8 00:22:06.4
171 Robyn Macrae F FO 254 00:22:46.3 00:22:09.3
172 Sarah Stubbs F F45-49 City of Norwich AC 198 00:22:35.8 00:22:13.8
173 David Murrell M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 269 00:22:55.9 00:22:16.0
174 Catherine Henery F F55-59 City of Norwich AC 232 00:22:41.2 00:22:18.2
175 Amelia Whiting F F40-44 Norfolk Gazelles RC 214 00:22:42.8 00:22:18.2
176 Keith Brighty M M55-59 Coltishall Jaguars RC 133 00:22:36.2 00:22:18.4
177 Dick Cheung M M45-49 298 00:22:43.2 00:22:21.4
178 Jonathan Puxley M M50-54 Worlingham Roadrunnerz 266 00:23:06.0 00:22:26.8
179 Dean Hawkins M MO Bure Valley Harriers 270 00:22:53.9 00:22:27.5
180 Negar Mirshekar F FO Norfolk Gazelles RC 267 00:23:09.0 00:22:29.3
181 Richard Dickson M M50-54 West Norfolk AC 172 00:22:52.9 00:22:32.0
182 Kate Penn F FO Ryston Runners AC 245 00:22:56.9 00:22:32.2
183 Alice Grant F FO Bure Valley Harriers 226 00:23:01.9 00:22:39.2
184 Kareana Symonds F F40-44 Dereham Runners AC 235 00:23:02.9 00:22:40.2
185 Abigail Price F FO Aylsham Runners 211 00:23:08.0 00:22:43.0
186 Andrew Hammond M M65-69 Norfolk Gazelles RC 229 00:23:10.4 00:22:47.0
187 Kathryn Heaney F FO Wymondham AC 260 00:23:36.0 00:22:57.9
188 David Clark M M50-54 Norsuf Running Group 362 00:23:56.5 00:23:00.2
189 Adrian Hollis M M50-54 Dereham Runners AC 231 00:23:27.0 00:23:02.2
190 Craig Farr M M45-49 Reepham Runners 212 00:23:47.5 00:23:03.9
191 Robert Groves M MO Reepham Runners 216 00:23:30.0 00:23:06.1
192 Alison Stewart F F60-64 Norwich Road Runners 290 00:23:46.5 00:23:06.4
193 Amii Andrews F FO 289 00:23:47.0 00:23:07.2
194 Harry Farr M MO 306 00:23:49.5 00:23:07.4
195 Ben Rogers M M50-54 190 00:23:30.5 00:23:07.9
196 Megan Swain F FO Coltishall Jaguars RC 274 00:23:47.0 00:23:07.9
197 Paul Taylor M M50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 251 00:23:49.5 00:23:08.9
198 Becky Garratt F F40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 382 00:23:59.5 00:23:09.9
199 Amy Thompson F FO Breakfast Club 319 00:24:02.0 00:23:11.2
200 Lloyd Kidd M MO 261 00:23:55.5 00:23:13.6
201 Reuben Houghton M MO City of Norwich AC 168 00:23:34.5 00:23:14.4
202 Leigh West M MO North Norfolk Beach Runners 347 00:24:10.0 00:23:19.7
203 Lucy Baker F F40-44 Aylsham Runners 308 00:24:06.5 00:23:21.2
204 Kerry Waters F FO Wymondham AC 313 00:24:02.0 00:23:23.6
205 Chris Tyrrell M MO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 323 00:24:08.5 00:23:24.9
206 Marianne Armstrong F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 257 00:24:04.5 00:23:25.4
207 Lisa Appleton F FO Reepham Runners 149 00:23:55.0 00:23:32.1
208 Mon Lee M M60-64 Ipswich JAFFA RC 246 00:24:04.0 00:23:36.7
209 James Wright M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 317 00:24:24.5 00:23:37.3
210 Laura Moorhouse F F40-44 376 00:24:38.0 00:23:37.9
211 Brett Cornish M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 292 00:24:19.0 00:23:41.4
212 Robert Quinlan M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 300 00:24:20.5 00:23:41.7
213 Stewart Life M M50-54 TriHarman Norfolk Tri Club 248 00:24:08.0 00:23:42.2
214 Dianne Bird F F55-59 Aylsham Runners 361 00:24:40.5 00:23:47.0
215 Jane Yardy F F60-64 Norwich Road Runners 339 00:24:37.0 00:23:52.4
216 Lewis Brooker M MO Norwich Road Runners 272 00:24:35.5 00:23:54.2
217 Steven Newson M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 282 00:24:34.0 00:23:54.4
218 Stuart Bizley M M55-59 Dereham Runners AC 286 00:24:34.5 00:23:54.7
219 Karen Bell F F40-44 Breakfast Club 320 00:24:46.5 00:23:56.9
220 Liz Harris F F40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 219 00:24:24.0 00:24:00.1
221 Katy Whiting F FO Wymondham AC 255 00:24:45.5 00:24:00.7
222 Anna Coulborn F F55-59 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 324 00:24:44.5 00:24:02.5
223 Stephanie Laurence F FO 284 00:24:51.1 00:24:03.5
224 Paul Strowger M M45-49 293 00:24:45.5 00:24:03.9
225 Mark Thorpe M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles RC 303 00:24:53.1 00:24:04.5
226 Harly Moon F FO 312 00:24:51.1 00:24:04.9
227 Helen Sides F F40-44 426 00:25:08.7 00:24:06.5
228 Jason Black M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 496 00:25:24.1 00:24:10.3
229 Leon Carrara M M55-59 City of Norwich AC 499 00:25:21.6 00:24:11.3
230 Rosie Eales F FO 265 00:24:52.1 00:24:14.7
231 Sarah MacLennan F FO Lonely Goats RC 283 00:25:08.1 00:24:15.3
232 Joanne Buchanan F F40-44 278 00:24:56.1 00:24:18.7
233 Gary Snelling M M60-64 Norwich Road Runners 332 00:25:13.6 00:24:29.1
234 Emma Constance F FO Breakfast Club 381 00:25:21.1 00:24:31.0
235 Belle Watkins F FO Norwich Road Runners 277 00:25:10.1 00:24:31.6
236 Hazel Wray F F50-54 Breakfast Club 322 00:25:31.1 00:24:39.6
237 Stephen Hill M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 296 00:25:27.6 00:24:42.6
238 Paul Richardson M M60-64 Dereham Runners AC 287 00:25:24.1 00:24:44.1
239 Emma Elliot F F40-44 396 00:25:48.1 00:24:48.6
240 Mike Jolly M M50-54 Reepham Runners 297 00:25:35.1 00:24:54.1
241 Rachel Bell F F45-49 390 00:25:48.6 00:24:55.8
242 Jasmine Daynes F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 409 00:25:56.6 00:24:56.5
243 Martin Taylor M M40-44 299 00:25:42.6 00:24:59.8
244 Mike Surtees M M40-44 349 00:25:52.1 00:25:00.3
245 Theresa Dean F FO 372 00:25:58.1 00:25:01.8
246 Kelly Cornish F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 365 00:25:59.1 00:25:02.1
247 Niall Scott M M40-44 Wymondham AC 314 00:25:47.6 00:25:03.5
248 Julie Price F F55-59 City of Norwich AC 311 00:25:56.1 00:25:07.8
249 Derek Sadler M M65-69 North Norfolk Beach Runners 404 00:26:10.8 00:25:08.3
250 Helen Mullins F F40-44 Lonely Goats RC 354 00:26:00.1 00:25:09.0
251 Hattie Swain F FO Coltishall Jaguars RC 307 00:25:56.6 00:25:09.1
252 Francesca Turner F FO 179 00:25:51.1 00:25:11.6
253 Michelle Leach F F40-44 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 325 00:25:54.6 00:25:11.8
254 Graham Hardingham M M60-64 Norfolk Gazelles RC 331 00:26:02.6 00:25:16.10
255 Andrea Bell F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 275 00:25:57.1 00:25:17.5
256 Colin Withers M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 294 00:26:08.8 00:25:26.9
257 Charlotte Richardson F F40-44 Wymondham AC 315 00:26:23.9 00:25:32.2
258 Sean Dunn M MO 291 00:26:17.8 00:25:37.4
259 Archie Haughan Zelos M MO North Norfolk Harriers AC 346 00:26:23.3 00:25:37.7
260 Fiona Searson F F45-49 359 00:26:36.3 00:25:41.9
261 Angela Öcal F F45-49 352 00:26:37.3 00:25:43.0
262 Bobbie Sauerzapf F F60-64 Bungay Black Dog RC 397 00:26:38.3 00:25:43.2
263 Dougie Barber M M55-59 Coltishall Jaguars RC 301 00:26:43.9 00:25:46.5
264 Paul Henery M M60-64 City of Norwich AC 398 00:26:45.3 00:25:50.5
265 Eleanor Chapman F FO Norwich Road Runners 273 00:26:30.9 00:25:53.2
266 Gavin Critchell M M45-49 353 00:26:57.4 00:26:03.0
267 Kelly Snelling F F50-54 Norwich Road Runners 411 00:27:05.4 00:26:05.8
268 Aaron Murrell M MO 432 00:27:07.4 00:26:08.1
269 Simon Overton M M40-44 351 00:27:03.4 00:26:09.0
270 Wendy Burgess F F45-49 Wymondham AC 505 00:27:42.4 00:26:15.8
271 Karen Patterson F FO Norwich Road Runners 335 00:27:05.0 00:26:16.1
272 Paul Woodyatt M M55-59 Bure Valley Harriers 340 00:27:08.0 00:26:20.0
273 Andy Parish M M50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 403 00:27:27.0 00:26:24.8
274 Alex McQueen M MO 318 00:27:13.4 00:26:30.0
275 Dean Reeves M M50-54 Lonely Goats RC 388 00:27:29.4 00:26:35.0
276 Ella Halkyard F FO Coltishall Jaguars RC 348 00:27:26.0 00:26:36.8
277 Ben Kendall M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 244 00:27:24.0 00:26:36.8
278 Nuria Laiglesia F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 387 00:27:24.0 00:26:38.0
279 Suzanne Hurn F FO Norwich Road Runners 408 00:27:48.4 00:26:49.4
280 Lucy Wood F FO 366 00:27:43.4 00:26:49.6
281 Alison Read F F50-54 Aylsham Runners 371 00:27:45.4 00:26:49.6
282 Susan Moore F F65-69 Norfolk Gazelles RC 369 00:27:48.0 00:26:52.4
283 Kate Atkins F F40-44 Norfolk Gazelles RC 378 00:27:50.4 00:26:54.8
284 Lorna Jermyn F F40-44 412 00:28:03.0 00:26:58.9
285 Imogen Mole F F40-44 RunBuddies 440 00:28:04.4 00:27:02.6
286 David Welsh M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 164 00:27:24.0 00:27:04.8
287 James Ducker M MO Lonely Goats RC 377 00:28:06.4 00:27:10.9
288 Julian Flatt M M55-59 Lonely Goats RC 450 00:28:15.5 00:27:13.9
289 Michael Persich M M65-69 Beccles and Bungay Harriers 326 00:28:08.0 00:27:16.9
290 Richard Lain-Smith M M50-54 336 00:28:05.4 00:27:20.4
291 Wayne Ramsbottom M M50-54 Dereham Runners AC 379 00:28:30.5 00:27:38.2
292 Natisha Ramsbottom F FO Dereham Runners AC 380 00:28:30.5 00:27:38.4
293 Christine Williams F F65-69 Wymondham AC 430 00:28:36.5 00:27:39.0
294 Laura Hick F FO Coltishall Jaguars RC 345 00:28:27.5 00:27:39.9
295 Beverley Read F F45-49 Wymondham AC 431 00:28:40.5 00:27:41.7
296 Andrew Richardson M M65-69 Coltishall Jaguars RC 443 00:28:46.5 00:27:43.4
297 Allan McRoberts M MO 386 00:28:41.5 00:27:47.7
298 Nicholas Dash M MO Breakfast Club 360 00:29:03.6 00:27:47.8
299 Colin Dash M M60-64 Breakfast Club 459 00:29:03.1 00:27:48.7
300 Robert Whalen M MO 327 00:28:50.0 00:28:01.4
301 Michelle Parsons F F50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 417 00:29:06.1 00:28:04.0
302 Stephen Thomson M M60-64 City of Norwich AC 405 00:29:22.6 00:28:21.3
303 Ali Howell F F40-44 373 00:29:31.1 00:28:32.8
304 Barry Halkyard M M50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 223 00:29:31.1 00:28:34.7
305 Haley Griggs F F40-44 Run Mummy Run 457 00:29:57.2 00:28:45.8
306 Lauraine Powles F F45-49 Wymondham AC 421 00:29:51.8 00:28:50.6
307 Rhianwen Smee F FO Breakfast Club 416 00:29:50.8 00:28:50.6
308 Ashley Jones M MO 414 00:29:47.2 00:28:50.9
309 Alison Hood F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 374 00:30:00.8 00:29:03.9
310 Simon Medler M M50-54 407 00:30:14.2 00:29:06.4
311 Lisa Xuereb F F50-54 425 00:30:10.8 00:29:09.6
312 Samantha Jones F F45-49 413 00:30:12.2 00:29:11.4
313 Gary Tartt M M55-59 Breakfast Club 483 00:30:34.8 00:29:20.9
314 Angela Wakeley F F55-59 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 420 00:30:21.2 00:29:24.1
315 Catherine Larkins F FO 445 00:30:47.2 00:29:31.9
316 Stephanie Wenn F FO Bure Valley Harriers 429 00:30:45.2 00:29:38.1
317 Sally Black F F50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 498 00:30:58.3 00:29:40.7
318 Hayley Sendall F F45-49 448 00:30:43.2 00:29:42.2
319 John Causer M M70+ Norwich Road Runners 343 00:30:33.8 00:29:42.9
320 Laura Gilchrist F FO 449 00:30:51.9 00:29:46.7
321 Robert McKillop M M50-54 Lonely Goats RC 399 00:31:15.9 00:29:47.1
322 Daniel Johnson M MO Dereham Runners AC 358 00:30:48.9 00:29:53.5
323 Graham Hobbs M M50-54 Dereham Runners AC 433 00:30:56.9 00:29:56.2
324 Eva Osborne F F70+ Wymondham AC 415 00:31:01.3 00:29:57.7
325 Starkings Kelly F F40-44 447 00:31:29.0 00:30:22.5
326 Lisa Richardson F F45-49 394 00:31:33.0 00:30:31.3
327 Angela Marris F F45-49 463 00:31:49.4 00:30:34.1
328 Mary Cordeaux F F55-59 City of Norwich AC 434 00:31:45.0 00:30:42.4
329 Jacqui Millard F F40-44 Lonely Goats RC 375 00:31:51.0 00:30:53.6
330 Rachel Martell F FO Lonely Goats RC 310 00:31:51.0 00:30:53.9
331 Kyra Cornish F FO Norwich Road Runners 406 00:31:55.4 00:30:55.9
332 Nickolas Parsons M M45-49 Breakfast Club 437 00:32:05.4 00:31:01.4
333 Elizabeth Letzer F F70+ North Norfolk Beach Runners 452 00:32:25.0 00:31:07.2
334 Laura Johnson F FO Coltishall Jaguars RC 441 00:32:19.5 00:31:08.7
335 John England M M70+ Great Yarmouth & District AC 470 00:32:32.0 00:31:10.5
336 Kelly Piesse F FO 427 00:32:21.0 00:31:11.6
337 Colin Peddel M M65-69 RunBuddies 472 00:33:09.6 00:31:44.9
338 Andrew Stratton M M60-64 Wymondham AC 476 00:33:16.1 00:31:48.8
339 Rosie Murray F FO Coltishall Jaguars RC 367 00:32:53.0 00:31:57.0
340 Louise Jones F F40-44 464 00:33:37.1 00:32:25.3
341 Ro Teeuw F F40-44 462 00:33:37.1 00:32:25.6
342 Camilla Skarin F F40-44 465 00:33:38.6 00:32:27.3
343 Nico Paganini M M50-54 305 00:33:19.6 00:32:33.8
344 Victoria Lintin F FO Longdale Striders 423 00:33:45.1 00:32:45.6
345 Charlotte Perry-Warnes F FO 469 00:33:45.6 00:32:47.6
346 Richard Morris M MO Wymondham AC 454 00:34:26.8 00:33:02.5
347 Terri Read F F40-44 Dereham Runners AC 435 00:34:14.6 00:33:11.8
348 Diane Thompson F F55-59 City of Norwich AC 481 00:34:32.2 00:33:19.1
349 Hayley Barnes F FO Beccles and Bungay Harriers 497 00:34:54.8 00:33:39.7
350 Laura Staff F FO Norwich Road Runners 461 00:35:27.3 00:34:07.5
351 Tracey Salisbury F F60-64 Wymondham AC 474 00:35:55.9 00:34:28.0
352 Kim Harrington F F55-59 471 00:35:51.3 00:34:41.0
353 Samantha Roberts F FO Norfolk Gazelles RC 467 00:36:10.9 00:34:43.0
354 Sue Down F F45-49 473 00:36:23.9 00:34:55.0
355 Penny Murray F F50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 480 00:36:21.3 00:35:07.3
356 Pat Brightman F F65-69 Great Yarmouth & District AC 460 00:36:31.9 00:35:10.5
357 Sara Burdett F F60-64 484 00:36:58.4 00:35:36.3
358 Maureen England F F70+ Great Yarmouth & District AC 489 00:37:42.0 00:36:20.1
359 Emily Spragge F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 482 00:37:44.0 00:36:28.4
360 Kirsty Sturman F F40-44 442 00:37:56.4 00:36:46.4
361 Nicola Wray F FO 492 00:39:46.6 00:38:30.1
362 Vicky Dowe F F40-44 Bungay Black Dog RC 490 00:40:04.6 00:38:39.6
363 Lisa Rodgers F F50-54 Wymondham AC 477 00:40:12.1 00:38:44.1
364 James Bishop M M45-49 493 00:40:41.8 00:39:24.6
365 Debbie Hall F F50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 491 00:41:12.2 00:39:56.7
366 Dawn Prime F FO 495 00:42:04.3 00:40:46.3
367 Amberley Fitzalan-Cram F F45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 486 00:48:05.0 00:46:37.2