Dinosaur Dash

Location: Roarr! Dinosaur Adventure

Website:

2.5k

Start time: 23/07/2021 19:00

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Time
1 Max Parsley M MU13 North Norfolk Harriers AC 23 00:09:07.0
2 Billy Eccles M MU16 Bure Valley Harriers 92 00:09:28.2
3 Ruben Xuereb M MU16 City of Norwich AC 73 00:09:33.7
4 Ashton Strowger M MU13 City of Norwich AC 11 00:09:36.5
5 Milo Debbage M MU13 North Norfolk Harriers AC 146 00:09:46.3
6 Cody Pearman M MU16 Renegade Runners 47 00:09:53.3
7 Lexie Heather F FU13 City of Norwich AC 50 00:09:57.3
8 Rory Wood M MU11 Ryston Runners AC 2 00:10:01.8
9 Amber Goddard F FU13 City of Norwich AC 13 00:10:10.6
10 Aidan Howard M MU11 Ryston Runners AC 48 00:10:11.2
11 Leo Wood M MU11 Ryston Runners AC 3 00:10:21.5
12 Lola Kidman F FU13 Ryston Runners AC 5 00:10:23.2
13 Frank Smith M MU16 Bure Valley Harriers 74 00:10:30.0
14 Kieran Walpole M MU13 North Norfolk Harriers AC 159 00:10:31.2
15 Eva Eccles F FU13 Bure Valley Harriers 93 00:10:31.5
16 Oliver Boyce M MU11 Norwich Road Runners 83 00:10:34.3
17 Keane Mann M MU13 Norwich Road Runners 101 00:10:40.2
18 Evie Clayton F FU13 Ryston Runners AC 46 00:10:44.2
19 Harrison Jarvis M MU11 51 00:10:45.4
20 Esme Abbott F FU16 City of Norwich AC 138 00:10:46.0
21 Baily Groombridge M MU11 Norwich Road Runners 98 00:10:48.0
22 Seth Keogh M MU11 16 00:10:52.6
23 Olly Strowger M MU11 City of Norwich AC 12 00:10:55.0
24 Florence Abbott F FU9 City of Norwich AC 137 00:10:57.6
25 Luke Anderson M MU11 West Norfolk AC 143 00:11:05.2
26 Felix Mainwaring M MU13 128 00:11:05.3
27 Ezra Simmons M MU9 109 00:11:09.4
28 Oliver Bakashaba M MU13 124 00:11:13.0
29 Finley Beales M MU9 104 00:11:15.4
30 Benjamin Rogers M MU9 81 00:11:16.2
31 Ruby Smith F FU16 Ryston Runners AC 7 00:11:18.1
32 Riley Lawrence M MU9 44 00:11:18.2
33 Thomas Elsdon M MU11 Ryston Runners AC 87 00:11:18.6
34 Evie Fitch F FU13 115 00:11:19.7
35 Isabella White F FU11 City of Norwich AC 52 00:11:20.7
36 Felicity van Ree F FU11 Norwich Road Runners 114 00:11:24.7
37 Catherine Emmerson F FU9 45 00:11:26.3
38 Jasmin Benson F FU11 North Norfolk Harriers AC 38 00:11:32.3
39 Freddie Dawson M MU9 91 00:11:45.2
40 Noah Keogh M MU9 15 00:11:46.2
41 Finley Winship M MU11 City of Norwich AC 130 00:11:46.8
42 Archie Bean M MU9 55 00:11:52.7
43 Jude Parsley M MU11 / 22 00:11:58.4
44 Izzy Wood F FU11 Ryston Runners AC 4 00:12:08.4
45 Jude Osborne M MU9 33 00:12:10.4
46 Meredith Beasley F FU13 Norwich Road Runners. 157 00:12:16.2
47 Finn Nesbitt M MU13 Norwich Road Runners 414 00:12:20.0
48 Noah Bell M MU13 Norwich Road Runners 145 00:12:21.4
49 Sasha Bland F FU13 March AC 49 00:12:23.2
50 Annabelle Carter F FU9 71 00:12:23.7
51 Kobi Pearson M MU11 Norwich Road Runners 58 00:12:24.0
52 Alex Hanchett M MU16 76 00:12:24.4
53 Jessica Paige Pitcher F FU13 139 00:12:26.0
54 Honey Lyla- Rose Pitcher F FU11 140 00:12:31.2
55 Jacob Long M MU9 131 00:12:33.6
56 Elizabeth Pert F FU11 City of Norwich AC 54 00:12:37.0
57 Henry Gosnell M MU13 West Norfolk AC 1 00:12:37.3
58 Scarlette Allenby F FU16 City of Norwich AC 70 00:12:38.3
59 Pearl Welch F FU11 60 00:12:46.4
60 Toby Osborne M MU11 34 00:12:49.4
61 Millie Baisley F FU9 102 00:12:50.4
62 Lydia Kelly F FU13 City of Norwich AC 56 00:12:51.0
63 Becca Lees F FU13 Norfolk Gazelles RC 64 00:12:52.4
64 Lily Mainwaring F FU13 129 00:12:54.4
65 Lily-Ann Kemp F FU11 Norwich Road Runners 72 00:12:57.1
66 Kai Baisley M MU13 103 00:12:59.7
67 Elouise Littleboy F FU11 Norwich Road Runners 57 00:13:01.7
68 Pippin Aylen F FU9 89 00:13:02.8
69 April Green F FU11 City of Norwich AC 134 00:13:12.8
70 William Allwood M MU11 AJS 112 00:13:25.2
71 Troy Smith M MU11 Renegade Runners 8 00:13:28.0
72 Joe Waymouth M MU11 AJS 113 00:13:28.4
73 William Bartram M MU11 108 00:13:29.7
74 Tilly Elderton F FU11 North Norfolk Harriers AC 61 00:13:32.7
75 Ashton Moore M MU11 Waveney Valley AC 122 00:13:36.4
76 Jacob Foster M MU9 41 00:13:43.1
77 Christopher Norris M MU11 Coltishall Jaguars RC 133 00:13:48.7
78 Zachary Aldred M MU9 95 00:13:48.7
79 Scarlett Brooker F FU13 107 00:13:51.7
80 Willow Pallant F FU9 Lonely Goats RC 37 00:13:51.7
81 Kit Staines M MU9 84 00:13:56.4
82 Hollie Howes F FU13 26 00:14:03.0
83 Isla Hopper F FU9 62 00:14:11.0
84 Toby G. M MU13 160 00:14:15.7
85 William Dugdale M MU11 111 00:14:17.2
86 Harriet Perry-Warnes F FU9 39 00:14:23.1
87 Logan Gale M MU9 99 00:14:32.3
88 Chloe Aldous F FU13 Norwich Road Runners 94 00:14:39.4
89 Olly Cockerton M MU13 69 00:14:44.4
90 Emma Bloomfield F FU13 80 00:14:54.4
91 Elsa Warnes F FU13 63 00:14:54.7
92 Jonah Brocklehurst M MU9 136 00:14:57.7
93 Kanishk Pilli M MU9 53 00:15:06.7
94 Alfie Smith M MU9 126 00:15:07.2
95 Alby Boswell M MU9 158 00:15:15.4
96 Reece Thompson M MU11 65 00:15:26.0
97 Oliver Anderson M MU9 144 00:15:33.4
98 Natalie Griffiths F FU9 77 00:15:53.4
99 Hartley Moore M MU9 121 00:15:53.4
100 Tia Reid F FU16 43 00:15:56.4
101 Bethany Foster F FU13 42 00:15:57.6
102 Harry Bakashaba M MU11 123 00:16:05.0
103 Ashton Swallow M MU11 96 00:16:08.2
104 Louise Norris F FU9 132 00:16:23.7
105 Jack Parke M MU11 28 00:16:25.0
106 Quinn Aylen M MU9 90 00:16:39.4
107 Francis Bamford M MU9 88 00:16:40.6
108 Jack Horne M MU9 31 00:17:00.0
109 Phoebe Smith F FU9 32 00:17:01.1
110 Bertie Bowett M MU9 9 00:17:01.7
111 Tillie Bowett F FU11 10 00:17:02.0
112 Harry Greer-Walker M MU11 162 00:17:18.7
113 Lexi Cole F FU9 86 00:17:36.0
114 Jacob Cole M MU9 85 00:17:36.2
115 Imogen Green F FU9 135 00:17:40.6
116 Baxter Ford M MU11 20 00:17:41.6
117 Rosie Gilson F FU9 82 00:17:47.4
118 Lyla Sparkes F FU9 Norwich Road Runners 127 00:17:47.4
119 Serenity Lathwell F FU9 161 00:18:00.2
120 Toby McDonald M MU11 106 00:18:36.6
121 Sofia McDonald F FU9 105 00:18:37.4
122 Lizzy Masterson F FU9 Tri-Anglia TC 405 00:18:52.0
123 Isla Hawkins F FU11 142 00:18:58.0
124 Joe Thomson M MU9 412 00:20:26.6
125 Paige Campion F FU13 78 00:20:37.6
126 Thea Simmons F FU9 110 00:20:44.6
127 Elliott Parke M MU9 27 00:20:45.0
128 Beattie Hobbs F FU9 100 00:20:45.1
129 Lola-Mai Smith F FU9 125 00:20:46.8
130 Lexie Nolan F FU11 97 00:21:06.4
131 Ella may Saunders F FU11 68 00:21:06.6
132 Lydia Mundford F FU11 67 00:21:08.4
133 Albert Ford M MU13 19 00:21:53.1
134 Chloe Hawkins F FU9 141 00:21:56.6

5k

Start time: 23/07/2021 19:30

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Time
1 Callum Bowen-Jones M MO Bure Valley Harriers 409 00:16:07.3
2 Ed Woodhead M MJ Deeside AAC 273 00:17:18.0
3 Kieron Mcfarlane M MO City of Norwich AC 369 00:18:07.4
4 Mark van Ree M M40-44 484 00:18:14.7
5 Daniel Smith M MO Ryston Runners AC 206 00:18:31.6
6 Luke Garrigan M MO 202 00:18:49.1
7 Ashley Gilbert M MO Dereham Runners AC 482 00:18:54.6
8 Tom Bamford M MO 406 00:18:56.1
9 John Moore M M60-64 Norfolk Gazelles RC 320 00:19:01.7
10 Paul Ward M M50-54 Bure Valley Harriers 391 00:19:31.3
11 Darren Easter M M45-49 Ryston Runners AC 277 00:19:38.3
12 Aaron Wright M MO 436 00:19:39.9
13 Graham Beales M M40-44 Wymondham AC 418 00:19:42.0
14 Chris Vernon M MO 316 00:19:42.1
15 Charlotte Neale F FO 459 00:19:57.7
16 James Goldspink M MJ Norwich Road Runners 286 00:19:58.1
17 Andy Foreman M M45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 345 00:20:45.4
18 Timothy Woodhead M M50-54 Deeside AAC 275 00:20:46.3
19 Holly Bunn F FJ City of Norwich AC 343 00:20:48.0
20 Robbie Starling M M50-54 Wymondham AC 361 00:20:49.9
21 Daniel Francis M MO 398 00:20:52.1
22 Shaun Rose M MO 432 00:20:52.7
23 Jason Brunt M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 370 00:20:54.9
24 Emma Wood F FO Ryston Runners AC 204 00:21:05.4
25 James Gosden M MO 304 00:21:14.1
26 Joanne Watkins F FO Bure Valley Harriers 356 00:21:14.6
27 Ben Hutchings M M45-49 488 00:21:15.4
28 Jamie Tufts M MO 401 00:21:21.4
29 Shaun Conway M M55-59 324 00:21:25.7
30 Jamie Dugdale M MO 290 00:21:31.3
31 Mark Storey M M55-59 City of Norwich AC 416 00:21:32.3
32 Jonny Cockerill M MO Renegade Runners 297 00:21:34.3
33 Oliver Thompson M MO Norfolk Gazelles RC 239 00:21:43.6
34 Michael London M MO 305 00:21:47.7
35 Matthew Benson M MJ North Norfolk Harriers AC 253 00:21:59.3
36 Adam Smith M MO Tri anglia 469 00:22:03.1
37 Keith Walpole M M45-49 Lonely Goats RC 261 00:22:03.3
38 Neil Walpole M M50-54 262 00:22:03.6
39 Jonathan Eagle M MO Wymondham AC 329 00:22:05.4
40 Peter Aldred M M45-49 471 00:22:06.1
41 Jasmine Bilner F FO Ipswich JAFFA RC 424 00:22:12.0
42 Cameron Raven M MO Runners-next-the-Sea 477 00:22:13.6
43 Theresa Flint F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 216 00:22:15.1
44 Louise Paterson F F40-44 Bure Valley Harriers 392 00:22:30.7
45 James Pallant M M40-44 Lonely Goats RC 250 00:22:34.3
46 Joshua Moore M MO 335 00:22:37.6
47 Jonathan Thetford M M45-49 Reepham Runners 489 00:22:46.6
48 Matt Whitehouse M M40-44 475 00:22:46.7
49 Robert Groves M MO Reepham Runners 456 00:23:00.1
50 Warren Newell M M55-59 Lonely Goats RC 331 00:23:05.1
51 Benjamin O’Keefe M MJ Team Dunerunner 472 00:23:12.9
52 Tom Moore M MO Waveney Valley AC 441 00:23:19.5
53 Elisha Smith F FJ 442 00:23:19.7
54 Malcolm Fisher M M40-44 Dereham Runners AC 326 00:23:25.1
55 Ryan Nesbitt M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 413 00:23:26.5
56 Craig Farr M M45-49 Reepham Runners 257 00:23:33.3
57 Phil Caley M M40-44 Lonely Goats RC 371 00:23:46.1
58 Lachlan Hadden M MJ Norwich Road Runners 474 00:23:47.8
59 Chris Chorley M M55-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 387 00:23:48.1
60 Harry Farr M MJ 258 00:23:48.4
61 Kiara Hamis F FO Norwich Road Runners 448 00:23:49.8
62 Lee Goodsell M MO 311 00:23:52.4
63 Lewis Brooker M MO Norwich Road Runners 476 00:24:00.3
64 Karen Balcombe F F55-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 306 00:24:04.9
65 Sinead Ramshaw F FO 201 00:24:07.0
66 Liam Brown M MO 226 00:24:08.6
67 Lucas Brown M MJ 224 00:24:10.7
68 Martin Law M M50-54 Reepham Runners 352 00:24:11.3
69 Andy Tibble M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 400 00:24:14.6
70 Andrew Hammond M M65-69 Norfolk Gazelles RC 429 00:24:20.0
71 Steven Newson M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 367 00:24:27.6
72 Jane Yardy F F60-64 Norwich Road Runners 283 00:24:30.9
73 Gary McDonald M MO Waveney Valley AC 419 00:24:33.0
74 Barry Allen M M55-59 Lonely Goats RC 359 00:24:38.9
75 Christopher Gay M M55-59 Great Yarmouth & District AC 433 00:24:42.0
76 Tim McClean M M55-59 251 00:24:45.6
77 Charlotte Lucy Hodgson F FO Norwich Road Runners 375 00:24:47.3
78 Chloe Harcourt F FO Norwich Road Runners 426 00:24:48.3
79 Stephen Higgs M M65-69 Lonely Goats RC 308 00:24:50.3
80 Ben Smith M MO 244 00:24:57.7
81 Alex McQueen M MO Norwich Road Runners 318 00:24:59.1
82 Tim Seely M MO 453 00:25:14.3
83 Ethan Pittam M MJ 231 00:25:14.7
84 Julian Allaker M M40-44 490 00:25:16.3
85 Kevin Thompson M M50-54 Longdale Striders 240 00:25:20.0
86 Gary Snelling M M60-64 Norwich Road Runners 383 00:25:24.5
87 Donna Goddard F F40-44 217 00:25:25.9
88 Isabel Shaw F FO Norwich Road Runners 298 00:25:29.3
89 Hannah Wake F FO 358 00:25:32.6
90 Rob Gosnell M M40-44 West Norfolk AC 203 00:25:34.0
91 Mathew Seal M MO 284 00:25:47.0
92 Lydia Simmons F FO Saint Edmund Pacers 423 00:25:57.3
93 Tim Woods M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles RC 315 00:26:01.5
94 Eleanor Chapman F FJ Norwich Road Runners 399 00:26:04.8
95 Belle Watkins F FJ Norwich Road Runners 408 00:26:05.0
96 Leanne Botwright F FO Bure Valley Harriers 487 00:26:05.8
97 Vilma Vensloviene F FO Lonely Goats RC 451 00:26:12.4
98 Karl Williamson M M50-54 Lonely Goats RC 210 00:26:20.3
99 Kevin Chapman M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 215 00:26:25.9
100 Katie Harvey F FO 313 00:26:29.0
101 Hannah Purvis F F40-44 Wymondham AC 338 00:26:36.4
102 Tracey Clayton F F50-54 Lonely Goats RC 435 00:26:37.5
103 Sam Bartram M MO Diss & District AC 422 00:26:43.7
104 Karl Savill M M50-54 Lonely Goats RC 363 00:26:49.9
105 Thomas Rose M MO 460 00:26:50.9
106 Lola Liddiment F FJ Great Yarmouth & District AC 450 00:26:56.8
107 Bobbie Sauerzapf F F60-64 Bungay Black Dog RC 386 00:26:57.6
108 Frankie Campling M MO Lonely Goats RC 478 00:27:03.5
109 Hannah Pegg F FO 310 00:27:04.0
110 Chris Rivett M MO 353 00:27:04.3
111 Claire Brindley F FO 278 00:27:04.9
112 Kate Rossetti F FO 280 00:27:05.4
113 Alex Hobbs F F40-44 Saint Edmund Pacers 446 00:27:12.3
114 Courteney Jacobs F FO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 468 00:27:13.5
115 Simon Alcock M M50-54 Bure Valley Harriers 473 00:27:21.9
116 Royston Emmerson M M45-49 266 00:27:24.5
117 Warwick Thomas M MJ 461 00:27:36.1
118 Luke Smith M M40-44 303 00:27:41.0
119 Andrew Loveday M MO 407 00:27:47.3
120 Fraser Dobbs M MJ 267 00:27:51.7
121 Alison Read F F50-54 Aylsham Runners 388 00:27:56.1
122 Rachel Boyce F F40-44 393 00:27:56.2
123 James Ducker M MO Lonely Goats RC 341 00:28:05.6
124 Susan Bond F F45-49 421 00:28:08.6
125 James Hovell M MO TriHarman Norfolk Tri Club 254 00:28:09.6
126 Paul Hovell M M50-54 Wikiwiki Triathlon 255 00:28:10.8
127 Julian Flatt M M55-59 Lonely Goats RC 372 00:28:18.6
128 Jackie Eastaugh-king F F60-64 Norwich Road Runners 346 00:28:19.3
129 Rachel Leggett F F40-44 322 00:28:22.8
130 Andrew Grey M M55-59 481 00:28:31.7
131 Robin Taylor M M50-54 454 00:28:31.8
132 Joel Crane M MJ 444 00:28:48.4
133 Danielle Crane F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 443 00:28:49.9
134 Kirsty Howe F FO Waveney Valley AC 466 00:28:52.3
135 Anne Jarrett F F50-54 327 00:28:53.9
136 Shayney Blyth F F50-54 Reepham Runners 455 00:29:03.0
137 Hayley Thompson F F40-44 Reepham Runners 486 00:29:03.6
138 Beverley Read F F45-49 Wymondham AC 334 00:29:05.0
139 Anna Plunkett F F40-44 339 00:29:07.6
140 Teresa Burdett F F45-49 Wikiwiki Triathlon 295 00:29:15.6
141 Morgan Roberts F FO 235 00:29:20.6
142 Victoria Johnson F FO 397 00:29:28.6
143 Alison Howes F F55-59 213 00:29:31.1
144 Sharon Elsdon F F40-44 Kings Lynn Triathlon Club 395 00:29:38.5
145 Paul Mallett M M45-49 245 00:29:44.3
146 Daniel Read M MO 389 00:29:44.9
147 Melanie Greer-Walker F F45-49 Bury St Edmunds Pacers 485 00:29:45.5
148 Susan Carver F F60-64 Norwich Road Runners 260 00:29:47.0
149 Alicia Young F FO 480 00:29:51.9
150 Karen Glenister F F45-49 232 00:29:55.9
151 Alex Bradbury M MJ 464 00:30:24.0
152 James Wood M M55-59 271 00:30:24.3
153 Jenny Merry F F40-44 272 00:30:25.6
154 Janine Daynes F F50-54 Wikiwiki Triathlon 402 00:30:26.9
155 Alexander Gale M MO 445 00:30:34.0
156 Ian Currie M M50-54 219 00:30:39.4
157 Jessica Liddiment F FO 449 00:30:44.6
158 Luke Read M MO 390 00:30:48.1
159 Lynda Carman F F50-54 269 00:30:55.5
160 Fel Roberts F F50-54 236 00:30:55.8
161 Sally Johnson F F55-59 396 00:31:02.0
162 Karen Annison F FO 403 00:31:14.3
163 John England M M70+ Great Yarmouth & District AC 228 00:31:19.6
164 Olivia Isabel Hodgson F FO 374 00:31:20.5
165 Emma Smith F FO 230 00:31:21.9
166 Lewis Gook M MO 229 00:31:28.3
167 Paula Richmond F F50-54 291 00:31:29.0
168 Tracie Reynolds F F50-54 Lonely Goats RC 299 00:31:41.9
169 Lauren Sutton F FO 420 00:31:43.5
170 Katrina Southey F F55-59 379 00:31:56.8
171 Elizabeth Letzer F F70+ North Norfolk Beach Runners 462 00:31:56.9
172 Ashlie Southey F FO 378 00:31:57.4
173 Zoe Fiander F FO Renegade Runners 205 00:31:57.5
174 Philip Neave M M70+ Bungay Black Dog RC 404 00:32:05.8
175 Logan Brown M MJ 225 00:32:06.5
176 Russell Ray M M55-59 380 00:32:07.1
177 Linda Storey F F55-59 Norwich Road Runners 415 00:32:07.3
178 Abigail Coles F FO 360 00:32:08.4
179 Helen Lemmon F FO Norfolk Gazelles RC 319 00:32:11.2
180 Emma Fitzgerald F FO 293 00:32:14.5
181 Ady Thompson F F55-59 Longdale Striders 241 00:32:15.9
182 Loren Taylor F FO Wikiwiki Triathlon 428 00:32:24.6
183 Rob Sears M M40-44 Wikiwiki Triathlon 427 00:32:25.6
184 Helen Fiske F F50-54 Norwich Road Runners 221 00:32:27.5
185 Paul Cockaday M M50-54 220 00:32:35.5
186 Hannah Richardson F FO Beccles and Bungay Harriers 362 00:32:39.5
187 Colin Peddel M M65-69 RunBuddies 357 00:32:46.5
188 Stephen Andrews M M60-64 458 00:32:50.9
189 Trevor Groves M M60-64 351 00:32:57.7
190 Jonathan Cole M MO 354 00:33:06.7
191 Toby Neale M MJ North Norfolk Harriers AC 233 00:33:10.5
192 Charlotte Perry-Warnes F FO 256 00:33:11.3
193 Rachel Parsons F F40-44 211 00:33:14.8
194 Emma Cowley F F40-44 Norfolk Harriers 212 00:33:15.9
195 Andrew Stratton M M60-64 Wymondham AC 248 00:33:21.0
196 Hazel Ellard F F45-49 282 00:33:23.5
197 Ian Carter M M55-59 Lonely Goats RC 288 00:33:29.3
198 Michael Radbourne M M50-54 Lonely Goats RC 323 00:33:30.4
199 Paul Sheridan M M45-49 385 00:33:40.6
200 Teresa Solomon F F60-64 344 00:33:49.8
201 Rebecca Loveday F FO 237 00:33:55.3
202 Noel Spruce M M70+ North Norfolk Beach Runners 309 00:33:55.3
203 Christine Pilbrow F FO 238 00:33:55.8
204 Ros Miller F F50-54 218 00:33:56.0
205 Vivienne Taylor F F55-59 Stratton Striders 337 00:33:59.0
206 Jennifer Burfoot F F70+ Norfolk Gazelles RC 321 00:34:07.9
207 Sean West M M50-54 268 00:34:08.6
208 Nigel Howes M M65-69 279 00:34:18.8
209 Sarah Lanchbury F F50-54 252 00:34:27.0
210 Kevin Carver M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 259 00:34:40.8
211 Sue Rowland F F50-54 #Runmummyrun 246 00:34:58.6
212 Rachael Cole F FO 394 00:35:00.3
213 Genevieve Durkin F FJ 467 00:35:03.3
214 Nilixa Devlukia F F50-54 463 00:35:09.6
215 Ro Teeuw F F40-44 287 00:35:10.0
216 Elaine Haggarty F F65-69 Great Yarmouth & District AC 434 00:35:19.0
217 Maria Bilner F F45-49 Ipswich JAFFA RC 479 00:35:20.2
218 Helen Hinsley F F45-49 377 00:36:00.5
219 Andrew Hinsley M M50-54 376 00:36:01.8
220 Rachel Hardingham F FO Bungay Black Dog RC 465 00:36:08.3
221 Michelle Ward F FO Mxmr 381 00:36:12.8
222 Laura Lawrence F F45-49 Lonely Goats RC 265 00:36:30.2
223 Daisy Sawyer F FJ 494 00:36:55.3
224 Madeleine Sutton F FJ 493 00:36:56.3
225 Cicely Miller F FJ 301 00:37:01.6
226 Camilla Skarin F F40-44 281 00:37:02.0
227 Sara Burdett F F60-64 292 00:37:12.5
228 Jane Blackwell F F60-64 Tri-Anglia TC 483 00:37:13.8
229 Lisa Alborough F F45-49 Lonely Goats RC 289 00:37:24.0
230 James Bishop M M45-49 447 00:37:24.6
231 Susan Ryles F F65-69 Great Yarmouth & District AC 417 00:37:31.7
232 Tracy Walker F F45-49 Lonely Goats RC 437 00:38:04.5
233 Nancy Gray-Davies F F55-59 495 00:38:25.2
234 Lisa Rodgers F F50-54 Wymondham AC 247 00:39:20.3
235 Maureen England F F70+ Great Yarmouth & District AC 227 00:39:26.3
236 Stephanie Dickinson F FO 452 00:40:05.8
237 Mike Marshall M M70+ North Norfolk Beach Runners 457 00:40:23.5
238 Kate Newson F F40-44 368 00:40:37.5
239 Garry Winnifrith M M45-49 312 00:41:16.0
240 Jill Morris F F40-44 373 00:42:35.4
241 Lesley Plant F F60-64 222 00:42:41.2
242 Rosemary Plant F FO Waveney Valley AC 223 00:42:42.2
243 Sophie Pearse F FO 431 00:42:43.8
244 Daniel Fromings M MO 430 00:42:48.4
245 Emilia Thomson F FJ 411 00:42:50.8
246 Andrea Marrin F F45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 336 00:44:41.8
247 Jessica Parker F F60-64 Norfolk Gazelles RC 355 00:44:44.8
248 Tessa Payne F F60-64 492 00:45:18.5
249 Emily Weymouth F FO 491 00:45:34.2
250 Mark Thorpe M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles RC 264 00:46:28.8
251 Amberley Fitzalan-Cram F F45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 263 00:46:29.0
252 Trudy Cooper F F65-69 208 00:53:48.5
253 Debbie Hall F F55-59 Coltishall Jaguars RC 207 00:53:49.1
254 Alison Woodhead F F55-59 274 02:31:37.0