Aylsham Runners - Aylsham 10k

Location: Aylsham

Website:

10k

Start time: 08/05/2022 09:00

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Gun Time Chip Time
1 Neil Adams M M45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 43 00:33:42.2 00:33:42.0
2 John Hudson M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 77 00:34:30.7 00:34:30.3
3 Daniel Smith M M40-44 Coltishall Jaguars RC 18 00:35:59.2 00:35:58.5
4 Simon Bales M M45-49 Bure Valley Harriers 120 00:37:30.5 00:37:29.7
5 David Hook M M40-44 City of Norwich AC 97 00:37:39.2 00:37:37.7
6 Billy Life M MO North Norfolk Harriers AC 161 00:37:42.5 00:37:41.7
7 John Moore M M60-64 Norfolk Gazelles AC 106 00:37:53.4 00:37:51.5
8 Tony Mccallum M M45-49 121 00:39:00.0 00:38:58.7
9 Grace Buchanan F FO City of Norwich AC 134 00:39:00.1 00:38:59.1
10 Louie Sandys M MO Norfolk Gazelles AC 116 00:39:26.2 00:39:24.5
11 Marcus Pearson M MO 81 00:39:59.7 00:39:54.4
12 Kate Murrell F F40-44 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 103 00:39:58.7 00:39:55.5
13 Matthew Tye M M40-44 Bungay Black Dog RC 31 00:40:11.4 00:40:00.7
14 James Lillistone M M40-44 217 00:40:05.7 00:40:03.5
15 Ross Palgrave M MO Wymondham AC 53 00:40:36.7 00:40:28.9
16 Mark Brown M M50-54 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 11 00:41:00.4 00:40:56.5
17 William Howard M M55-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 36 00:41:07.4 00:41:02.2
18 Jeremy Bell M M50-54 Gresham Gazelles 139 00:41:27.0 00:41:22.5
19 Anthony Cude M M45-49 Runners-next-the-Sea 17 00:41:41.0 00:41:33.9
20 Ellie Gaskins F FO Coltishall Jaguars RC 35 00:41:41.0 00:41:37.9
21 James Bool M M55-59 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 126 00:42:06.4 00:42:00.7
22 Matthew Crane M M45-49 Bure Valley Harriers 91 00:42:10.7 00:42:08.0
23 Sabina Spence F F50-54 207 00:42:28.7 00:42:21.4
24 Thomas Wilkins M M40-44 42 00:42:44.4 00:42:27.2
25 Tim Ford M M40-44 201 00:42:32.7 00:42:30.0
26 Cameron Raven M MO Runners-Next-the-Sea 136 00:42:52.2 00:42:37.2
27 Graham Johnson M M55-59 Coltishall Jaguars RC 149 00:42:50.2 00:42:41.7
28 Daniel Gatward M MO 147 00:42:56.4 00:42:45.4
29 Richard Collyer M M50-54 Norfolk Harriers RC 2 00:42:53.7 00:42:46.7
30 Oliver Dennis M MO 182 00:43:20.2 00:43:13.5
31 Tony Beales M M55-59 Wymondham AC 60 00:43:24.2 00:43:15.9
32 Neil Bunnage M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 123 00:43:31.7 00:43:27.9
33 Julian Smith M M50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 93 00:43:41.7 00:43:32.7
34 Shaun Conway M M55-59 62 00:43:54.2 00:43:44.4
35 Theresa Flint F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 49 00:43:59.7 00:43:56.2
36 Chris Chorley M M55-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 4 00:44:03.7 00:43:57.4
37 Philip Cooper M M60-64 Reepham Runners 129 00:44:11.4 00:44:04.9
38 Barry Halkyard M M50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 55 00:44:13.4 00:44:05.2
39 Robbie Starling M M55-59 Wymondham AC 122 00:44:32.2 00:44:24.9
40 Keith Brighty M M55-59 Coltishall Jaguars RC 100 00:44:43.7 00:44:35.4
41 Nick Thorpe M M40-44 193 00:44:47.4 00:44:37.2
42 Keith Blake M M60-64 Wymondham AC 218 00:44:53.1 00:44:43.7
43 Natalie Drake F F40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 67 00:44:57.4 00:44:53.4
44 Laura George F FO Aylsham Runners 1 00:44:59.4 00:44:55.7
45 Kathryn Heaney F FO Wymondham AC 94 00:45:16.1 00:45:06.9
46 Joe Palmer M M40-44 172 00:45:26.1 00:45:19.9
47 David Hilton M MO 66 00:45:36.4 00:45:20.9
48 Laura Parry F FO City of Norwich AC 178 00:45:31.0 00:45:21.9
49 Marianne Armstrong F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 191 00:45:38.4 00:45:33.4
50 Charlotte Lucy Hodgson F FO Norwich Road Runners 20 00:46:01.4 00:45:56.7
51 Michael Durrant M M40-44 163 00:46:32.4 00:46:15.4
52 John Wilson M M55-59 183 00:46:34.0 00:46:20.4
53 Peter Swales M M55-59 Dereham Runners & AC 215 00:46:45.4 00:46:33.1
54 Glyn Manton M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 74 00:46:50.4 00:46:34.9
55 Erik Gibbons M MO 174 00:46:44.6 00:46:35.4
56 Joshua Lincoln M MO Norwich Social Joggers 41 00:47:09.1 00:46:40.2
57 Malcolm Senior M M65+ Runners-next-the-Sea 156 00:46:55.0 00:46:49.4
58 Diane Lain F F45-49 Longdale Striders 71 00:47:05.1 00:46:54.9
59 Alastair Ross M M40-44 Bure Valley Harriers 216 00:47:06.6 00:46:54.9
60 Jake Stearman M MO 14 00:47:00.1 00:46:57.7
61 Nick Richards M M45-49 68 00:47:10.4 00:46:57.9
62 Kiara Hamis F FO Norwich Road Runners 37 00:47:11.1 00:47:01.7
63 Liam Cracknell M MO 194 00:47:46.6 00:47:17.1
64 Mat Eyre M M45-49 Runners-next-the-Sea 108 00:47:28.1 00:47:21.4
65 Radley Fenn M M40-44 Coltishall Jaguars RC 167 00:47:34.1 00:47:23.1
66 Ian Morland M M55-59 Aylsham Runners 168 00:47:34.0 00:47:23.2
67 Paul Smithson M M55-59 7 00:47:45.6 00:47:25.4
68 John Birch M M60-64 North Norfolk Beach Runners 111 00:47:36.6 00:47:33.2
69 Andy Pridmore M M55-59 8 00:47:53.4 00:47:38.9
70 Vivianne Fraser F F55-59 York Knavesmire Harriers 63 00:47:49.1 00:47:39.7
71 Chris Read M M40-44 9 00:47:58.6 00:47:44.1
72 David Welsh M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 221 00:48:03.4 00:47:45.1
73 Jason Knights M M50-54 61 00:48:06.6 00:47:48.1
74 Sarah Boosey F FO Norwich Road Runners 114 00:48:04.0 00:47:50.4
75 Niki Park F F55-59 Norwich Road Runners 113 00:48:03.6 00:47:50.7
76 Robert Last M M40-44 Dereham Runners & AC 90 00:48:06.0 00:47:53.2
77 Malcolm Taylor M M60-64 95 00:48:18.4 00:47:57.9
78 Sinead Rogan F FO Norfolk Gazelles AC 65 00:48:14.0 00:48:03.4
79 Alison Stewart F F60-64 Norwich Road Runners 118 00:48:48.4 00:48:24.1
80 Tim McClean M M55-59 70 00:48:57.6 00:48:30.6
81 Stewart Life M M50-54 Tri Harman 54 00:48:42.6 00:48:31.4
82 Roger Daniels M M60-64 Aylsham Runners 119 00:49:09.0 00:48:50.9
83 Karen Balcombe F F55-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 86 00:49:07.4 00:48:55.7
84 Matt Hawkes M MO Lonely Goat RC 56 00:49:54.0 00:49:01.7
85 Robert Quinlan M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles AC 25 00:49:30.6 00:49:10.9
86 Edd Brisley M MO 5 00:50:02.6 00:49:24.6
87 Catherine Spencer F F40-44 99 00:50:15.1 00:49:26.9
88 Weiluo Lee M M40-44 171 00:49:50.6 00:49:27.6
89 Stephen Brown M M60-64 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 83 00:49:53.4 00:49:35.6
90 Gary Mann M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 50 00:49:53.1 00:49:36.6
91 Colin Withers M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 51 00:49:53.6 00:49:36.9
92 Matthew Freezer M MO Dereham Runners & AC 213 00:50:06.0 00:49:53.6
93 Iwona Litwiniec F F40-44 Coltishall Jaguars 84 00:50:12.1 00:49:54.4
94 Andrew Charge M M45-49 Waveney Valley AC 10 00:50:20.4 00:50:01.7
95 David Bell M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 164 00:50:42.4 00:50:15.1
96 Andrea Bell F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 165 00:50:43.1 00:50:15.9
97 Simon Hilburn M MO 57 00:51:11.6 00:50:19.4
98 Dianne Bird F F55-59 Aylsham Runners 179 00:50:40.6 00:50:20.1
99 Jason Buckley M MO 162 00:51:14.4 00:50:21.1
100 Heidi Pearson F FO 80 00:50:44.0 00:50:26.4
101 Paul Richardson M M65+ Dereham Runners & AC 155 00:50:44.9 00:50:32.4
102 Andy Palmer M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 210 00:50:54.1 00:50:39.9
103 Rachel Cubitt F FO 209 00:50:55.1 00:50:41.1
104 Joe Houchen M MO 124 00:51:30.4 00:50:43.4
105 Garry Hobart M M55-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 197 00:51:24.6 00:51:05.6
106 Andy Payne M M40-44 Runners-next-the-Sea 138 00:51:36.0 00:51:10.4
107 Sarah-Jane Smith F FO Runners-next-the-Sea 211 00:51:41.1 00:51:15.8
108 Daniel Rush M MO 181 00:51:38.4 00:51:22.6
109 Ruth Gainsford F F55-59 Coltishall Jaguars RC 196 00:51:49.6 00:51:31.1
110 Stuart Peck M M40-44 203 00:51:56.6 00:51:48.6
111 Karen Lines F F45-49 190 00:52:31.3 00:51:52.6
112 Robin Stedman M M45-49 Aylsham Runners 157 00:52:21.3 00:51:56.4
113 Jason Gibbons M MO 169 00:52:48.9 00:52:01.9
114 Nico Paganini M M50-54 12 00:52:33.0 00:52:04.4
115 Niall Scott M M40-44 Wymondham AC 96 00:52:34.1 00:52:06.1
116 Jemma Collins F FO 64 00:52:53.6 00:52:06.6
117 Steven Wilson M M55-59 Aylsham Runners 127 00:52:46.3 00:52:08.6
118 Jacqueline Wilson F F55-59 Aylsham Runners 128 00:52:46.9 00:52:10.4
119 Helen Skinner F F40-44 85 00:52:42.3 00:52:12.1
120 Jurgen Long M MO 6 00:52:33.3 00:52:16.6
121 Rebecca Macklin F F40-44 76 00:52:40.1 00:52:18.9
122 Lucy Cook F FO Harriers of Dereham 47 00:52:55.3 00:52:24.6
123 Emily Warren-ward F FO Bure Valley Harriers 206 00:52:52.3 00:52:40.9
124 Zoe Davis F F40-44 15 00:53:10.1 00:52:48.1
125 Richard Davis M M45-49 112 00:53:41.6 00:53:14.9
126 Jonathan Howes M M50-54 180 00:53:32.1 00:53:16.1
127 Simon Snell M M50-54 117 00:53:56.1 00:53:18.1
128 Antonio Torre M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 109 00:54:01.9 00:53:20.1
129 Dean Reeves M M50-54 Lonely Goat RC 220 00:54:07.9 00:53:24.6
130 Pippa van Kuijk F FO Aylsham Runners 130 00:53:48.1 00:53:25.9
131 Paul Davis M M45-49 208 00:54:28.6 00:53:39.1
132 Dave Thomas M MO Norwich Road Runners 219 00:54:14.0 00:53:48.6
133 Kelly Cornish F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 143 00:54:13.3 00:53:50.1
134 Mike Jolly M M50-54 Reepham Runners 140 00:54:15.6 00:53:53.1
135 Viv Lain F F55-59 Reepham Runners 192 00:54:35.1 00:54:04.6
136 Fiona Williams F F50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 186 00:54:32.3 00:54:05.8
137 Shaune Gooch M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 175 00:54:43.6 00:54:07.0
138 Della Brown F F50-54 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 131 00:54:23.9 00:54:07.6
139 Elaine Hudson F F65+ Norfolk Gazelles AC 78 00:54:24.3 00:54:09.4
140 Luke Cornish M MO Norwich Road Runners 144 00:54:14.4 00:54:10.9
141 David Evans M M60-64 Wymondham AC 24 00:54:35.6 00:54:12.6
142 Neil Toplis M M55-59 34 00:55:03.9 00:54:14.6
143 Graham Cox M M65+ Bure Valley Harriers 75 00:55:12.9 00:54:25.3
144 Bobbie Sauerzapf F F60-64 Bungay Black Dog RC 3 00:55:06.3 00:54:25.9
145 Benjamin Robinson M MO Norwich Road Runners 200 00:55:13.3 00:54:36.1
146 Lindsay Neenan F FO Lonely Goat RC 151 00:55:17.3 00:54:39.3
147 Sharon Theobald F F50-54 Norfolk Gazelles AC 159 00:55:05.1 00:54:45.4
148 Ceri Theobald M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 160 00:55:05.1 00:54:45.6
149 Kelly Snelling F F55-59 Norwich Road Runners 141 00:55:23.1 00:54:58.5
150 Gary Snelling M M60-64 Norwich Road Runners 27 00:55:23.1 00:54:58.9
151 Brett Cornish M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 142 00:55:23.9 00:55:00.4
152 Lorrain Dawson F F60-64 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 185 00:55:40.3 00:55:14.0
153 Barry Wells M M65+ Norwich Road Runners 72 00:55:59.1 00:55:22.4
154 Lee Youngs M MO Norwich Road Runners 166 00:55:50.1 00:55:23.4
155 Paula Olley F F50-54 Aylsham Runners 21 00:56:21.6 00:55:49.0
156 Richard West M M50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 79 00:56:34.1 00:55:53.9
157 Matthew Crickmore M MO 137 00:56:17.6 00:55:54.3
158 Fiona Curtis F F45-49 Norfolk Gazelles 101 00:57:05.3 00:56:14.9
159 Dan Beasy M MO 202 00:56:44.6 00:56:26.8
160 Michael Griffiths M M65+ Norwich Social Joggers 105 00:57:42.9 00:56:48.3
161 Carl Fowler M MO 158 00:57:30.9 00:56:57.8
162 Peter Dearnley M M65+ Norfolk Gazelles AC 29 00:57:35.1 00:56:59.8
163 Veronica Manly F F65+ 30 00:57:55.3 00:57:20.8
164 Nuria Laiglesia Frances F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 222 00:58:17.3 00:57:42.3
165 Karen Glenister F F45-49 16 00:58:41.8 00:57:49.8
166 Lucy Richardson F FO Norwich Road Runners 153 00:58:34.8 00:58:02.9
167 Lucy Ring F FO Norwich Road Runners 154 00:58:35.6 00:58:03.6
168 Mark Thorpe M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles AC 170 00:58:45.3 00:58:25.3
169 Jade Rawlings F FO 195 00:58:55.6 00:58:25.9
170 Lucy Mccallum F FO Runners-next-the-Sea 173 00:59:09.0 00:58:29.8
171 Susan Carver F F60-64 Norwich Road Runners 32 00:59:03.3 00:58:38.6
172 Kezia Everson F F40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 110 00:59:45.0 00:59:05.3
173 Matt Phelps M M50-54 Reepham Runners 205 01:00:08.8 00:59:30.1
174 Kerrie Coslett F F40-44 Runners-next-the-Sea 69 01:00:12.1 00:59:32.6
175 Susan Swales F F55-59 Dereham Runners & AC 214 01:00:09.8 00:59:34.1
176 Lynda Wilcox F F40-44 Aylsham Runners 146 01:00:05.5 00:59:39.8
177 Wendy Smith F F60-64 Norwich Road Runners 58 01:00:15.3 00:59:40.3
178 Tracy Shurey F F45-49 TriHarman Norfolk Tri Club 145 01:00:24.8 00:59:44.8
179 Candice Summers F F40-44 212 01:00:41.8 00:59:47.1
180 Fayanne Connelly F F40-44 177 01:00:48.5 01:00:00.3
181 John Causer M M65+ Norwich Road Runners 26 01:00:50.5 01:00:08.1
182 Tracey Goodrum F F50-54 Norfolk Gazelles AC 102 01:01:02.3 01:00:18.1
183 Gill Woodhouse F F65+ Dereham Runners AC 133 01:01:07.3 01:00:30.1
184 Bridie Lewis F F65+ Norwich Social Joggers 152 01:01:38.3 01:00:44.1
185 Nicola Hartley F F40-44 Aylsham runners 52 01:01:39.8 01:00:55.1
186 Mandy Foyster F F55-59 Norwich Road Runners 73 01:02:02.5 01:01:13.8
187 Clare Gooch F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 176 01:02:02.1 01:01:25.6
188 Olivia Hodgson F FO 19 01:02:01.8 01:01:27.3
189 David Crotch M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 28 01:02:02.0 01:01:27.5
190 Jordan Sibley F FO Waveney Valley AC 46 01:02:16.5 01:01:42.8
191 Dave Nichols M MO Beccles Triathlon Club 44 01:02:16.5 01:01:43.3
192 Christopher Wilde M M65+ 13 01:03:16.5 01:02:47.0
193 Kate Clarke F FO 199 01:03:39.0 01:02:55.3
194 Hayley Wright F F45-49 Runners next the sea 107 01:04:06.8 01:03:26.8
195 Jenny Pulford F F40-44 Aylsham Runners 135 01:04:57.3 01:04:09.1
196 Rachael Smith F F40-44 150 01:04:59.3 01:04:30.5
197 Duncan Green M M55-59 88 01:05:38.0 01:04:44.3
198 Sara Scott F F40-44 98 01:05:32.8 01:04:44.5
199 Georgina Cleere F F40-44 48 01:06:02.0 01:05:14.3
200 Melanie Bridge F F55-59 198 01:06:19.5 01:05:36.3
201 Steff Firth F F50-54 89 01:06:41.2 01:05:47.5
202 Elizabeth Letzer F F65+ North Norfolk Beach Runners 189 01:06:37.7 01:05:54.5
203 Mavis Thomson F F65+ Reepham Runners 87 01:07:01.5 01:06:15.3
204 Elizabeth Griffiths F F60-64 Norwich Social Joggers 104 01:07:37.2 01:06:40.3
205 Stewart Ingram M M65+ Norwich Road Runners 92 01:07:39.0 01:06:46.6
206 Vivienne Taylor F F55-59 Stratton Striders 22 01:07:26.7 01:06:49.5
207 Harry-Joe Eaves M MO 224 01:07:51.0 01:07:04.7
208 Rebecca Jackson F FO 223 01:07:54.5 01:07:08.3
209 Lucy Holliday F F40-44 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 33 01:08:15.5 01:07:44.5
210 Terry Hubbard M M45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 148 01:08:16.0 01:07:45.0
211 Sally Wilson F F55-59 184 01:08:50.5 01:08:19.3
212 Hazel Cason F F65+ Dereham Runners 132 01:09:24.5 01:08:38.5
213 Sarah Morter F F55-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 82 01:10:09.5 01:09:27.3
214 Rebecca King F F45-49 204 01:11:20.0 01:10:35.3
215 Claire Scott F F50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 188 01:11:38.2 01:10:56.0
216 Michelle Ward F F40-44 Norwich Social Joggers 39 01:12:38.2 01:11:43.5
217 Kirsty Sturman F F40-44 115 01:16:34.7 01:15:54.2
218 Zaneta Cegielska F FO 125 01:18:51.4 01:18:10.4
219 Louisa Kiddell F F40-44 Norwich Social Joggers 38 01:19:01.2 01:18:33.0
220 Yazmine Elding F FO Norwich Social Joggers 45 01:19:03.2 01:18:34.7
221 Lynne Janes F F55-59 59 01:20:29.0 01:19:45.0
222 Lisa Green F F45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 23 01:21:07.4 01:20:35.4
223 Stephen Pizey M M55-59 Norwich Social Joggers 40 01:27:09.0 01:26:12.4
224 Amberley Fitzalan-Cram F F45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 187 01:33:07.6 01:32:15.8