Half Marathon

Start time: 31/08/2021 23:59

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Time
1 Adrian Dyde M North Norfolk Beach Runners 00:00:00.0
2 Hayley Jones F Runners-next-the-Sea 00:00:00.0
3 Sue Stirling F Wymondham AC 00:30:39.0
4 Simon Wright M Norwich Road Runners 01:25:53.0
5 Lee Bryer M Reepham Runners 01:32:39.0
6 Justin Elvidge M Lonely Goats RC 01:41:14.0
7 Mark Storey M City of Norwich AC 01:41:36.0
8 Tim Suswain M Reepham Runners 01:42:02.0
9 Ruth Gaunt F Norwich Road Runners 01:43:56.0
10 Andrea Williams F Lonely Goats RC 01:45:00.0
11 Terry Hubbard M Great Yarmouth Road Runners 01:45:05.0
12 Mike Bullick M 01:45:51.0
13 Kerry Munn F Kettering Town Harriers 01:45:59.0
14 Angela Ransome F Lonely Goats RC 01:46:24.0
15 Samantha Brockway F Kettering Town Harriers 01:46:56.0
16 Aston Martin M Norwich Road Runners 01:47:37.0
17 Chris Chorley M Bungay Black Dog RC 01:48:07.0
18 Lillian Docherty F Vegan Runners UK 01:48:51.0
19 Ally Hadden M Team Dunerunner 01:48:52.0
20 Jane Williams F Harling AC 01:50:12.0
21 Matt Howes M Norwich Road Runners 01:50:22.0
22 Robert Greeves M Reepham Runners 01:51:16.0
23 Deborah English F Norwich Road Runners 01:51:51.0
24 Robbie Starling M Wymondham AC 01:52:00.0
25 Scott Leger M Vegan Runners 01:52:11.0
26 Richard Weber M North Herts Road Runners 01:52:44.0
27 Greg Pearson M Reepham Runners 01:54:30.0
28 Jason Holt M FETCH Everyone (FERC) 01:54:49.0
29 Dave Braybrook M North Herts Road Runners 01:54:56.0
30 Karen Albery F Kettering Town Harriers 01:55:00.0
31 Martin Truelove M Lingwood Leg-its 01:55:00.0
32 Owen Hudson M Lingwood Leg-its 01:55:00.0
33 Debbie Tooke F Norwich Road Runners 01:55:04.0
34 Ine Van Severen F Wayland Hares 01:55:05.0
35 Claire Lawrenson F NUTS 01:55:41.0
36 Roly Cook M Norwich Road Runners 01:55:47.0
37 Stephen Roberts M 01:56:33.0
38 Callum Davenport M Norfolk Gazelles RC 01:56:50.0
39 James Pallant M Lonely Goats RC 01:56:52.0
40 Julz Williams F Norwich Road Runners 01:56:54.0
41 Tania Blackburn F 01:57:08.0
42 Bobbie Sauerzapf F Bungay Black Dog RC 01:57:11.0
43 Elizabeth Atkin F Roadhoggs Leicester 01:58:16.0
44 David Graham M 01:58:29.0
45 Rachael Lorna Johnstone F 01:59:41.0
46 Sarah Yates F Vegan Runners UK 01:59:59.0
47 Jo Bisset-Smith F Lowestoft Road Runners 02:00:00.0
48 Steve Dillon M 02:00:00.0
49 Alice Baker F Vegan Runners UK 02:00:22.0
50 Becky Barker F Vegan Runners 02:00:43.0
51 Lin Bolton F Reepham Runners 02:02:00.0
52 Gary McDonald M Waveney Valley AC 02:03:05.0
53 Jason Batterbee M 02:03:36.0
54 Katie Davies F Norwich Road Runners 02:03:36.0
55 Donna Tebbutt F Wigston Phoenix 02:03:50.0
56 Richard Hurrell M Lingwood Leg-its 02:04:00.0
57 Robert Groves M Reepham Runners 02:05:00.0
58 Kirsty Hatcher F Vegan Runners UK 02:05:13.0
59 Ruth Farnell F Vegan Runners UK 02:05:19.0
60 Rebecca Coulson-Parker F Kesgrave Kruisers 02:05:40.0
61 Luke King M Coltishall Jaguars RC 02:06:00.0
62 Martin Law M Reepham Runners 02:06:01.0
63 Nicola Stevenson F Felixstowe Road Runners 02:06:29.0
64 Debra Shaverin F Run For Your Life 02:06:39.0
65 Neil Thrush M Norfolk trail runners 02:06:59.0
66 Rachel Southgate F 02:07:00.0
67 Lisa Harris F Ryston Runners AC 02:07:29.0
68 Mel Wheeler F Boston Triathlon Club 02:07:39.0
69 Richard Charles M 02:08:44.0
70 Kelly Stroud F Non 02:09:00.0
71 Susan Carver F Norwich Road Runners 02:09:22.0
72 Jacky Walsingham F Vegan Runners 02:09:38.0
73 Bernard Nunn M Lonely Goats RC 02:09:39.0
74 Iwona Litwiniec F Coltishall Jaguars RC 02:10:00.0
75 Chris Gibbons M Three Counties Running Club 02:10:10.0
76 John Burton M Tri-Anglia TC 02:10:11.0
77 Josh Dove M 02:10:30.0
78 Nicki Dove F 02:10:30.0
79 Simon Fitch M Beccles and Bungay Harriers 02:10:41.0
80 Mark Smith M Wayland Hares 02:10:43.0
81 Adam Bruderer M Vegan Runners UK 02:10:46.0
82 Stephen Brown M North Norfolk Bleaters 02:10:46.0
83 Nick Chesterfield M FETCH Everyone (FERC) 02:12:10.0
84 Ian Harrison M Unaffiliated 02:13:20.0
85 Emmajean Hearn F Skegness and District Running Club 02:13:49.0
86 Jill Boggs F Vegan Runners UK 02:13:57.0
87 Lauren Dodge F NUTS 02:14:00.0
88 Jackie Watt F 02:14:28.0
89 Craig McAllister M Vegan Runners 02:15:00.0
90 Gary Stevens M Norwich Road Runners 02:15:10.0
91 Tina Pettitt F Vegan Runners 02:15:16.0
92 Tony Lamb M Three Counties Running Club 02:15:35.0
93 Steve Brown M Norfolk trail runners 02:15:40.0
94 Victoria Lintin F Longdale Striders 02:15:52.0
95 Fenella Dodd F Vegan Runners 02:16:07.0
96 Gemma Woolrych F Norfolk trail runners 02:16:28.0
97 Andrew Brockbank M Vegan Runners UK 02:16:40.0
98 Julie Rickards F Bungay Black Dog RC 02:16:45.0
99 Justine Davenport F Norfolk Gazelles RC 02:16:54.0
100 Beth Somi F 02:16:56.0
101 Georgina Lidgard F The No Drama Llamas 02:17:00.0
102 Lesley Connolly F Crawley Saints & Sinners 02:17:00.0
103 Steve Whitelam M Three Counties Running Club 02:17:31.0
104 Jo Dixon F Blackpool Freedom Runners 02:17:38.0
105 Nina Trevarthen F Crawley Saints and Sinners 02:18:00.0
106 Emma Warren F Vegan Runners UK 02:18:05.0
107 Sean Tebbutt M Wigston Phoenix 02:18:35.0
108 Alison Read F Aylsham Runners 02:19:00.0
109 Sarah Melton-Whitelam F Three Counties Running Club 02:19:00.0
110 Diane Robertson F 02:20:12.0
111 Liz King F Bedford Run Club 02:20:27.0
112 Graham Hunt M 02:20:29.0
113 Juliet Suddaby F Vegan Runners 02:21:06.0
114 Cara Sutton F North Herts Road Runners 02:21:13.0
115 Angela Bell F 02:22:00.0
116 Robert Campbell-smith M Poole Runners 02:22:00.0
117 Rachael Satchwell F Boston Triathlon Club 02:22:18.0
118 Susan Mansfield F North Herts Road Runners 02:22:33.0
119 Lee Jones M 02:22:48.0
120 Lucy O’Connor F North Herts Road Runnersm 02:22:50.0
121 Estelle Allen F Craigavon Lakers 02:22:52.0
122 Lorna Chambers F North Herts Road Runners 02:22:53.0
123 Jane Ashby F Ryston Runners AC 02:23:16.0
124 Bryony Walker F St Cyrus Solos 02:23:26.0
125 Lisa Williams F 02:23:32.0
126 Cathleen Douce F Boston Triathlon Club 02:23:40.0
127 Caroline Clamp F Waveney Valley AC 02:23:50.0
128 Rhona Sturgeon F Toni's Tigers 02:23:57.0
129 Lindsey Cotterill F Vegan Runners 02:24:02.0
130 Claire Beckett F Lonely Goats RC 02:24:30.0
131 Sarah Hull F Vegan Runners 02:24:33.0
132 Sj Eggleton F Boston Community Runners 02:24:47.0
133 Rowan York-Smith F 02:25:00.0
134 Caroline Tayler F Norwich Road Runners 02:25:02.0
135 Eve Tarleton F Rutland Running & Tri Club 02:25:27.0
136 Rose Reid F Rutland Running & Tri Club 02:26:00.0
137 Maja Marchewka F Vegan Runners 02:28:00.0
138 J Toasland F 02:28:06.0
139 Julia Mannering F Rutland Running & Triathlon Club 02:28:22.0
140 Clare Gooch F Norwich Road Runners 02:28:30.0
141 Maureen Hamis F Norwich Road Runners 02:28:30.0
142 Amy Vilcans F Vegan Runners UK 02:29:00.0
143 Brian Cooper M 02:29:00.0
144 Louise Carroll F Waveney Valley AC 02:29:29.0
145 Damian Luscombe M Vegan Runners UK 02:29:30.0
146 Katie Whitmore F Wymondham AC 02:29:38.0
147 Katie Cox F Vegan Runners 02:29:45.0
148 Sophie-Jane Hearn F Skegness and District Running Club 02:30:00.0
149 Nathan Bailey M 02:30:03.0
150 Tim MacWilliam M Wymondham AC 02:30:10.0
151 Naomi Mansfield F 02:30:20.0
152 David Field M Norwich Road Runners 02:30:23.0
153 Alicia Young F 02:30:29.0
154 Kiara Hamis F Norwich Road Runners 02:30:29.0
155 Steve Davis M Gordonian Runners 02:30:59.0
156 Lorraine Pearson F 02:31:49.0
157 Fiona Newman F 02:32:13.0
158 Alice Ingman F Three Counties Running Club 02:32:20.0
159 Alexander Cox M Vegan Runners 02:32:27.0
160 Jenny Cuthbert F Lingwood Leg-its 02:32:32.0
161 Claire Foulkes F North Norfolk Beach Runners 02:33:00.0
162 Gary Cuthbert M Lingwood Leg-its 02:33:21.0
163 Marc Childerhouse M Lingwood Leg-its 02:33:21.0
164 Fiona Bowers F Vegan Runners 02:34:07.0
165 Sharon Gibbs F 02:34:28.0
166 Joanne Forster F 02:34:38.0
167 Carl Fraser M Vegan Runners 02:34:55.0
168 Karl Harper M North Norfolk Beach Runners 02:35:10.0
169 Andrew White M 02:35:15.0
170 Jayne MacArthur F Sleaford Town Runners 02:35:36.0
171 Claire Ives F Fat boy uk 02:35:58.0
172 Caroline White F Tri-Anglia TC 02:36:03.0
173 Alexandra Rotovska F Vegan Runners 02:36:04.0
174 Anna Lewkowicz F Vegan Runners UK 02:36:12.0
175 Kevin Carver M Norwich Road Runners 02:36:12.0
176 Rebecca Wozencroft F Desford Striders 02:36:39.0
177 Norm Driskell M Hercules Wimbledon AC 02:37:01.0
178 Hannah Ryan F 02:37:04.0
179 Mark Holmes M BodyFit Cumbria Running Club 02:38:30.0
180 Clare Norris F 02:39:00.0
181 Giselle Smith F Wimbledon Windmilers 02:39:00.0
182 Louise Ayling F Wimbledon Windmilers 02:39:00.0
183 Elaine Mason F 02:39:06.0
184 Stephen Collier M 02:39:21.0
185 Lija Puncule F Vegan Runners UK 02:39:37.0
186 Eleanor Tillotson F FETCH Everyone (FERC) 02:39:42.0
187 Simon Clarke M FETCH Everyone (FERC) 02:39:42.0
188 Ade Blythe M 02:39:47.0
189 Anne-m Dep F 02:39:47.0
190 Debbie Peters F 02:40:00.0
191 Clare Halligan F 02:40:12.0
192 Teresa Simons F Norwich Road Runners 02:40:50.0
193 Nicola Barker F 02:40:55.0
194 Paul Mortimer M Pudsey Pacers 02:40:55.0
195 Dave Newson M Coltishall Jaguars RC 02:41:00.0
196 Jane Edwards F Lonely Goats RC 02:41:00.0
197 Sarah Kelly F Vegan Runners 02:41:00.0
198 Sara Potter F Pudsey Pacers 02:41:10.0
199 Catherine Wright F Kettering Town Harriers 02:41:26.0
200 Caroline Britton F Coltishall Jaguars RC 02:42:03.0
201 Juliette Ward F Pudsey Pacers 02:42:40.0
202 Judy Crooks F Norwich Road Runners 02:42:42.0
203 Lindsay Johnson F Pudsey Pacers 02:42:55.0
204 Michael Etheridge M Norfolk trail runners 02:43:07.0
205 Deborah Stamp F Tunbridge Wells Harriers 02:44:02.0
206 Sarah Barker F 02:45:30.0
207 Tim Windram M Squirells 02:45:30.0
208 Kirsty Lack F Runners-next-the-Sea 02:45:43.0
209 Rachael Mattocks F Norwich Road Runners 02:46:00.0
210 Shauna Gooch F Norwich Road Runners 02:46:19.0
211 Brian Judkins M North Herts Road Runners 02:46:57.0
212 Jimmy Hearn M Skegness and District Running Club 02:46:59.0
213 James Millen M Portslade Hedgehoppers 02:47:40.0
214 Claire Hawes F Almost Athletes Cheltenham 02:47:43.0
215 Andrew Smith M Coltishall Jaguars RC 02:47:48.0
216 Ashlie Southey F 02:48:40.0
217 Katrina Southey F 02:48:40.0
218 Russell Ray M 02:48:40.0
219 Abigail Grand F Reepham Runners 02:48:51.0
220 Victoria Amies F Wymomdham AC 02:48:55.0
221 Sarah Boone F Norwich Social Joggers 02:49:06.0
222 Lois Howlett F Trail Monkey Running Jersey 02:49:20.0
223 Alison Mills F Vegan Runners 02:49:37.0
224 Hilary Harmer-Jones F Reepham Runners 02:49:49.0
225 Rachel Acamon-Carbonelli F Great Yarmouth Road Runners 02:50:00.0
226 Jenny DeAth F FERC 02:51:06.0
227 Mark Housam M 02:51:07.0
228 Nicola Housam F Boston Community Runners 02:51:10.0
229 Jordan Lancaster M March AC 02:52:00.0
230 Kathryn Sweetman F FETCH Everyone (FERC) 02:52:30.0
231 Kerry Hudson F FETCH Everyone (FERC) 02:52:55.0
232 Elaine Smith F 02:53:00.0
233 Kelvin Hayfield M 02:53:00.0
234 Amy Stevens F Vegan Runners UK 02:53:07.0
235 Emma Bartlett F Vegan Runners UK 02:53:07.0
236 Heather Walkden F Vegan Runners UK 02:53:07.0
237 Sharon Meeds F 02:54:42.0
238 Christine Baseotto F Vegan Runners 02:55:23.0
239 Linda Storey F Norwich Road Runners 02:55:49.0
240 Patricia Deane F 02:55:58.0
241 Elizabeth Lees F Poole Runners 02:56:26.0
242 Jessica Ellis F 02:57:22.0
243 Sheila Pepper F Saltaire Striders 02:57:37.0
244 Amanda Teesdale F Boston Community Runners 02:57:56.0
245 Barry Wells M Norwich Road Runners 02:57:57.0
246 Anthony Wall M 02:59:00.0
247 Sam Wall F Norwich Road Runners 02:59:00.0
248 Bev Chadburne F 02:59:07.0
249 Ali Oneill F 03:00:56.0
250 Michelle Nicol F FETCH Everyone (FERC) 03:00:56.0
251 Melanie Sturman F 100 Marathon club 03:05:00.0
252 Julie Tebb F Bushfield Joggers 03:10:24.0
253 Marie Webster-Fitch F 03:10:33.0
254 Caroline Nightingale F Vegan Runners UK 03:10:55.0
255 Sharon Brown F 03:20:14.0
256 Nicola Rands F 03:20:27.0
257 Diane Gooch F Waveney Valley AC 03:21:32.0
258 Louisa Kiddell F Norwich Social Joggers 03:22:17.0
259 Tara Carroll F Waveney Valley AC 03:25:01.0
260 Sarah James F Waveney Valley AC 03:25:13.0
261 Juliette Head F 03:27:00.0
262 Irene Brown F North Norfolk Bleaters 03:28:05.0
263 Sanjiv Jain M Skegness and District Running Club 03:29:28.0
264 Andy Bailey M Vegan Runners 03:31:51.0
265 Jessica Sloan F 03:32:00.0
266 Rosemary Plant F Waveney Valley AC 03:32:00.0
267 Heather Houghton F Norfolk Gazelles RC 03:32:14.0
268 Angie Hamilton F Norfolk trail runners 03:32:51.0
269 Paul Timson M Wymondham AC 03:34:03.0
270 Cristal Crooks F 03:34:43.0
271 Jody Donaldson F 03:35:38.0
272 Fiona Morrison F Norfolk Trail Runners 03:39:00.0
273 Victoria Wiksen F Vegan Runners 03:40:26.0
274 Lisa Alborough F Lonely Goats RC 03:46:45.0
275 Emily Spragge F Coltishall Jaguars RC 03:49:09.0
276 Sue Thurrold F Vegan Runners 03:50:33.0
277 Vicki Wright F 03:50:39.0
278 Kimberly Waller F 03:54:37.0
279 Adrian Charlton M 03:56:00.0
280 Rosamund Maclachlan F Beccles and Bungay Harriers 03:56:00.0
281 Scotty Dec Bruce M Waveney Valley AC 03:56:00.0
282 Ray Funnell M 03:56:51.0
283 Nicola Funnell F 03:56:52.0
284 David Litchfield M Norwich Road Runners 04:06:37.0
285 Allyson Bailey F 04:10:29.0
286 Kathy Tytler F Reading Road Runners 04:15:00.0
287 Joanne Sharman F Desborough & Rothwell Running Club 04:15:49.0
288 Wendy Hammond F Vegan Runners UK 04:16:55.0
289 Caroline Peek F Lowestoft Road Runners 04:20:57.0
290 Lynda Cavanagh F FERC 04:25:10.0
291 Ellena Hallybone F 04:25:38.0
292 Emily Weymouth F 04:25:38.0
293 Sharon Gibson F Girls That Jeff 04:26:00.0
294 Donna Spencer F 04:34:00.0
295 Kim Blazer F 04:35:00.0
296 Barry Norton M Skegness and District Running Club 04:35:24.0
297 Janet Norton F Skegness and District Running Club 04:35:24.0
298 Catherine Twiss F Norwich Road Runners 04:38:00.0
299 Joan McAllister F 04:49:32.0
300 Gemma Greenwood F 04:49:51.0
301 Shelley Harford F Runfar 04:58:08.0
302 Katie Barnard F Bedford Harriers AC 04:59:42.0
303 Ben Fitzpatrick M 05:18:11.0
304 Mario Mendes M 05:18:11.0
305 Rachael Duncan F Vegan Runners 05:18:11.0
306 Rebecca Duncan F 05:18:11.0
307 Becky Mead F Vegan Runners 05:20:47.0
308 Chris Johnson M 05:20:56.0
309 Steffie Banyard F 05:30:56.0
310 Joanna Campbell F 05:57:27.0
311 Nich Hennessey F 06:08:24.0
312 Kristine Dahl F 06:40:17.0
313 Delyth Mead F 07:00:00.0
314 Jonathan Mead M 07:00:00.0
315 Will Mead M 07:00:00.0
316 Matthew Eggleton M Boston Community Runners 07:27:40.0
317 Holly Thompson F 07:28:49.0
318 John Robinson M Norwich Road Runners 12:00:00.0

5k Fun Run

Start time: 31/08/2021 23:59

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Time
1 Theresa Flint F Norwich Road Runners 00:21:38.0
2 Scotty Bruce M Waveney Valley AC 00:22:18.0
3 Liam Swift M Lonely Goat 00:22:36.0
4 Mark Bullimore M 00:22:54.0
5 Lachlan Hadden M Norwich Road Runners 00:23:47.0
6 Archie Bean M 00:24:15.0
7 Noah Rickards M Bungay Black Dog RC 00:25:32.0
8 Barbara Dalton F Lonely Goats RC 00:26:03.0
9 Maisie Macdonald F Three Counties Running Club 00:27:06.0
10 Fiona Tucker F Wayland Hares 00:27:25.0
11 Willow Wheeler F Boston Triathlon Club 00:28:00.0
12 Christine Williams F Wymondham AC 00:28:13.0
13 Samantha Tapp F Hadleigh Hares AC 00:28:15.0
14 Gary Jarvis M Vegan Runners UK 00:28:28.0
15 C Gooch F Norwich Road Runners 00:29:03.0
16 Sarah-jane Macdonald F Three Counties Running Club 00:29:16.0
17 Jude Toasland F 00:29:20.0
18 Carol Jarvis F Vegan Runners UK 00:29:29.0
19 Jackie Eastaugh-king F Norwich Road Runners 00:29:31.0
20 Jasmine Daynes F Norwich Road Runners 00:29:44.0
21 Seonad Hoy F Vegan Runners 00:29:57.0
22 Chris Salt M 00:30:12.0
23 Martin Bagnall M Reepham Runners 00:30:15.0
24 Yazmine Elding F Norwich Social Joggers 00:30:38.0
25 Blandine Rumeau F Vegan Runners UK 00:30:46.0
26 Emily Williams F Harling AC 00:30:47.0
27 Seren Williams F Harling AC 00:30:47.0
28 Sarah Lamb F Three Counties Running Club 00:30:48.0
29 Rachel Baker F Lonely Goats RC 00:30:54.0
30 John England M Great Yarmouth & District AC 00:31:19.0
31 Tania Tatum F Vegan Runners 00:31:24.0
32 Robert Darnell M 00:31:25.0
33 Karren Rawlings F Norwich Road Runners 00:32:05.0
34 Pearl Welch F 00:32:23.0
35 Rachel Welch F North Norfolk Beach Runners 00:32:23.0
36 Gabriele Minelgaite F Wayland Hares 00:32:30.0
37 Mary Dsouza F Lingwood Leg-its 00:32:40.0
38 Stacey Faulkner F 00:33:04.0
39 Sharon Parry F 00:33:06.0
40 Lyndsey Roger F 00:33:49.0
41 Jen Rowlands F Vegan Runners 00:33:50.0
42 Amy Gibb F Wayland Hares 00:34:11.0
43 Dawn Gibb F Wayland Hares 00:34:11.0
44 Dibs McCallum M Norwich Social Joggers 00:34:16.0
45 Sarah Fuller F 00:34:19.0
46 Mary Phelan F 00:34:27.0
47 Tracey May F 00:34:34.0
48 Kirsty Sturman F 00:34:38.0
49 Elizabeth Halford F GoodGym Norwich 00:35:06.0
50 Pat Brightman F Great Yarmouth & District AC 00:35:10.0
51 Linda White F Vegan Runners 00:35:20.0
52 Nathan R Bailey M 00:35:55.0
53 Annabel Bruce M Waveney Valley AC 00:36:00.0
54 Lynda Wilson F The No Drama Llamas 00:36:33.0
55 Amelia Britton F 00:36:54.0
56 Vicky Wallis F Vegan Runners 00:36:54.0
57 Dianne Simpson F Vegan Runners UK 00:36:59.0
58 Sue Tozer F Vegan Runners UK 00:37:00.0
59 Kate Stafford F 00:37:31.0
60 Susan Ryles F Great Yarmouth & District AC 00:37:31.0
61 Sally Solomon F Felixstowe Road Runners 00:37:33.0
62 Kathy Grant F Garboldisham Fox Trotters 00:37:35.0
63 Lucy Bailey F 00:37:49.0
64 Sarah Turner F Pudsey Pacers RC 00:37:53.0
65 Neve Langford F 00:38:26.0
66 Hayley Saxby F 00:38:55.0
67 Belinda Davies F 00:39:00.0
68 Molly Warren F 00:39:13.0
69 James Bishop M 00:39:20.0
70 Maureen England F Great Yarmouth & District AC 00:39:26.0
71 Sharon Lakey F Norwich Road Runners 00:39:34.0
72 Paula Boggs F 00:40:01.0
73 Mirkwood Resthome M Team Sheep 00:40:35.0
74 Jenny Parry F 00:41:41.0
75 Sandra Childs F 00:41:43.0
76 Joey-mason Roger M 00:42:22.0
77 Julian Flatt M Lonely Goats RC 00:42:50.0
78 Julie Sorrell F 00:43:14.0
79 Mike Harvey M Vegan Runners UK 00:43:59.0
80 Rachel Nickerson F Llangollen Running Club 00:44:17.0
81 Charlie Warren M 00:44:20.0
82 Mandy Swift F 00:44:34.0
83 Gillian Breeze F 00:44:45.0
84 Caroline Flatt F Lonely Goats RC 00:44:59.0
85 Julie Gillon F 00:45:33.0
86 A Swain F 00:46:30.0
87 Tallulah Morrison F 00:46:51.0
88 Kirsty Grint F Norfolk Gazelles AC 00:47:20.0
89 Elaine Day F 00:47:51.0
90 Tracey Batchelor F 00:48:44.0
91 Samantha Hullis F 00:50:16.0
92 Jane Slater F 00:51:31.0
93 Vanessa Saxby F 00:52:17.0
94 Samantha Crampton F 00:52:23.0
95 Karen Cudden F 00:52:40.0
96 Yvonne Burton F 00:55:48.0
97 Charlie Comber M 00:58:08.0
98 Nick Blackburn M 01:00:13.0
99 Sheila Leavy M North Herts Road Runners 01:00:30.0
100 Boris Nelson M 01:00:34.0
101 David Nelson M 01:00:34.0
102 Sally Cushing F Norwich Road Runners 01:00:34.0
103 Heather Payne F 01:01:05.0
104 Angie Ocker F 01:02:36.0
105 Margaret Goodwin F VRNI 01:02:49.0
106 Jackie Eggleton F 01:05:00.0
107 Les McCulley M 01:05:00.0
108 Evelyn Grooby F 01:05:33.0
109 Wendy Thrush F 01:09:00.0
110 Barry.D Wells M Norwich Road Runners 01:09:15.0
111 Marian Wells F 01:09:15.0
112 Helena Dillon F Notts Women Runners 01:11:00.0
113 Jasmine Fielder-Pine F 01:26:06.0
114 Zachary Fielder-Pine M 01:26:06.0
115 Amelie Guthrie F 01:30:00.0
116 Alex Evenden M 01:33:28.0
117 Jessica Clowes F 01:33:29.0
118 Amelia Fisher F 01:37:00.0
119 Ashley Dear M 01:37:00.0
120 Adam Stringer M 01:38:00.0
121 Alexis Stringer F 01:38:00.0
122 Layla Hamis F 02:08:00.0
123 Stephanie Pierre F 05:57:24.0