Wissey Half Marathon

Location: Oxborough

Website: http://www.rystonrunners.org.uk/index.php/wissey-half-marathon

Half Marathon

Start time: 05/09/2021 10:30

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Gun Time Chip Time
1 Kenneth Nugent M MO Donore Harriers 42 01:13:48.4 01:13:46.9
2 John Hudson M MO Norwich Road Runners 45 01:15:21.9 01:15:19.9
3 Alistair Steele M MO C squad 9 01:15:30.4 01:15:27.6
4 Matthew Slater M MO Cambridge & Coleridge AC 322 01:16:00.1 01:15:58.1
5 Kirk Brawn M M40-44 Peterborough & Nene Valley AC 241 01:16:54.1 01:16:52.4
6 Richard Ebbs M M50-54 Ryston Runners AC 228 01:17:40.1 01:17:38.6
7 Adam Baker M M50-54 Orion Harriers 73 01:17:55.4 01:17:53.9
8 Nicholas Wittred M MO 99 01:19:11.1 01:19:09.3
9 Alex Belsom M MO 38 01:19:15.6 01:19:12.9
10 Alistair Belsom M MO 30 01:19:15.4 01:19:13.1
11 Neil Shorten M M40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 114 01:19:24.1 01:19:21.1
12 Daniel Smith M M40-44 Coltishall Jaguars RC 144 01:20:58.1 01:20:55.1
13 Christopher Hollinshead M M55-59 Cannock & Stafford AC 246 01:21:52.6 01:21:51.3
14 Nico Drinkwater M M40-44 Norfolk Gazelles RC 304 01:22:13.2 01:22:08.9
15 Rimvydas Muduras M MO Fenland Running Club 159 01:23:10.3 01:23:09.3
16 Rob Simmonds M MO Ryston Runners AC 208 01:23:24.6 01:23:19.5
17 Simon Cook M M40-44 Lowestoft Road Runners 127 01:23:46.3 01:23:41.1
18 Paul Osborne M M45-49 Felixstowe Road Runners 16 01:24:00.6 01:23:55.6
19 Matthew Collier M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 66 01:24:10.3 01:24:05.8
20 Darren Hillier M MO Yaxley Runners & Joggers 243 01:24:40.8 01:24:35.1
21 Matthew Thrower M M40-44 Ryston Runners AC 193 01:25:02.1 01:24:58.6
22 Phil Whiting M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 292 01:25:35.1 01:25:30.6
23 Martin Koenigsberger M M50-54 West Norfolk AC 188 01:25:53.3 01:25:49.3
24 Stephen Howard M M55-59 Ely Runners 2 01:25:58.3 01:25:55.8
25 Mark Mardell M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 331 01:26:07.6 01:26:02.8
26 Daniel Smith M MO Ryston Runners AC 177 01:26:10.3 01:26:06.8
27 Juliette Watkinson F F35-39 Wymondham AC 74 01:26:18.1 01:26:14.6
28 John Cracknell M MO Wymondham AC 69 01:26:57.3 01:26:48.3
29 Warren Armstrong M M45-49 Ryston Runners AC 187 01:28:03.1 01:28:01.1
30 Michael Branston M M45-49 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 284 01:28:17.3 01:28:11.1
31 Richard White M M60-64 Wymondham AC 87 01:28:26.1 01:28:16.6
32 John-David Fisher M MO Norfolk Gazelles RC 307 01:28:40.1 01:28:35.8
33 Natasha Dunnage F FO 31 01:28:50.1 01:28:40.3
34 John Fagan M M45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 116 01:28:59.6 01:28:50.0
35 Jordan Creed M MO 58 01:30:01.4 01:29:16.7
36 Darren Maddison M M45-49 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 171 01:30:03.8 01:29:33.1
37 Toni Alcaraz F F45-49 March AC 166 01:29:39.0 01:29:33.3
38 Jason Brunt M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 47 01:29:47.3 01:29:42.3
39 Ashley Smy M M40-44 Ipswich JAFFA RC 36 01:30:10.5 01:30:06.1
40 Albert Hicks M MO City of Norwich AC 65 01:30:16.3 01:30:12.0
41 Richard Johnson M M45-49 Bure Valley Harriers 298 01:30:26.0 01:30:17.3
42 David Houghton M M50-54 Wymondham AC 266 01:30:49.0 01:30:40.0
43 Jay Belham M MO Ryston Runners AC 194 01:31:10.3 01:31:06.3
44 Jon Shorten M M50-54 96 01:31:22.3 01:31:13.0
45 Jacob Drury M MO Yaxley Runners & Joggers 242 01:31:31.3 01:31:24.6
46 Rod Bye M M60-64 Coltishall Jaguars RC 264 01:31:49.0 01:31:40.3
47 Ellie Gaskins F FO Coltishall Jaguars RC 150 01:32:03.8 01:31:55.3
48 Gary Bligh M M50-54 Three Counties Running Club 163 01:32:45.0 01:32:37.7
49 Carl Baron M M40-44 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 283 01:32:59.3 01:32:53.0
50 Gary Grand M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 59 01:33:10.0 01:33:04.3
51 Karl Bolderson M M45-49 Eye Community Runners 238 01:33:32.8 01:33:19.6
52 Patrick Geary M MO 176 01:33:38.5 01:33:27.3
53 Dean Pointer M M40-44 Uk trail association 121 01:34:02.5 01:33:42.0
54 Todd Lake M M55-59 Dereham Runners AC 299 01:34:13.8 01:34:05.5
55 Darren Easter M M45-49 Ryston Runners AC 186 01:34:33.5 01:34:25.5
56 Richard Hill M M40-44 Ely Runners 10 01:34:41.5 01:34:38.5
57 Alan Diaper M M45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 124 01:35:10.0 01:35:00.0
58 Abigail Branston F FO Yaxley Runners & Joggers 285 01:35:26.0 01:35:01.5
59 Anton Perkins M M45-49 256 01:35:58.5 01:35:39.8
60 Malcolm Tuff M M55-59 Ryston Runners AC 223 01:35:50.0 01:35:43.3
61 Sharon Hurren F F50-54 Wymondham AC 83 01:36:22.0 01:36:03.8
62 Timothy Earl M MO Waveney Valley AC 126 01:36:09.5 01:36:04.8
63 Benjamin Collison M MO West Norfolk AC 232 01:36:19.0 01:36:07.0
64 Steve Bennington M M50-54 Fenland Running Club 164 01:36:36.8 01:36:29.0
65 Jack Harris M MO 215 01:36:55.5 01:36:35.0
66 Jason Taylor M M45-49 286 01:36:50.3 01:36:44.3
67 Amy Chapman F FO Ryston Runners AC 199 01:37:13.3 01:37:02.0
68 Robbie Starling M M50-54 Wymondham AC 21 01:37:46.0 01:37:28.3
69 James Lillistone M M40-44 53 01:37:45.0 01:37:37.5
70 Leslie Scott M M60-64 Ryston Runners AC 226 01:38:05.8 01:37:48.5
71 Shaun Conway M M55-59 90 01:38:21.0 01:38:00.5
72 Caroline Houghton F F45-49 Wymondham AC 267 01:38:35.7 01:38:17.8
73 Lee Allen M M40-44 Lonely Goats RC 263 01:38:29.8 01:38:19.8
74 Emily Cahir F FO City of Norwich AC 140 01:39:00.5 01:38:48.5
75 Jamie Bransgrove M M40-44 Ryston Runners AC 219 01:38:58.3 01:38:51.3
76 Martin Ive M M55-59 Ryston Runners AC 224 01:39:10.5 01:38:59.3
77 Neil Watson M M45-49 West Norfolk AC 180 01:39:18.0 01:39:06.5
78 Kirsty Butters F F40-44 Ryston Runners AC 218 01:39:21.2 01:39:14.2
79 Stuart King M MO Brandon Fern Hoppers 27 01:39:35.2 01:39:31.5
80 Dawn Robinson F FO Ryston Runners AC 181 01:40:02.7 01:39:45.7
81 Nick Ross M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 136 01:40:05.6 01:39:54.8
82 Andrew Millis M M60-64 Vegan Runners 222 01:40:20.0 01:40:04.7
83 Joseph Bennett M MO Yaxley Runners & Joggers 169 01:40:15.0 01:40:08.7
84 Sean Radford M M50-54 TrainAsONE 92 01:40:33.5 01:40:11.7
85 Daniel Guppy M M40-44 Ryston Runners AC 343 01:41:07.5 01:41:03.8
86 Paul Keaney M MO 206 01:41:07.2 01:41:04.0
87 Gavin Reynolds M MO Ryston Runners AC 235 01:41:34.0 01:41:21.5
88 Chris Bone M M40-44 212 01:42:00.7 01:41:35.2
89 Tom Bishop M MO London City AC 245 01:42:11.5 01:41:42.5
90 Daniel Barnes M MO Three Counties Running Club 339 01:41:59.7 01:41:51.4
91 Robin Belsom M M60-64 Ipswich JAFFA RC 40 01:42:06.5 01:41:52.5
92 Elliot Wolsey M MO 131 01:42:04.5 01:41:52.6
93 Martyn Benstead M M45-49 183 01:42:07.5 01:41:55.7
94 Kaye Branton F F50-54 Felixstowe Road Runners 15 01:42:07.7 01:41:56.5
95 Abdul Siddiqi M M45-49 41 01:42:33.0 01:42:02.7
96 Neil Messenger M M45-49 337 01:42:38.5 01:42:17.0
97 Matthew Austin M M40-44 189 01:42:43.5 01:42:26.5
98 Roslyn Loutit F F55-59 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 290 01:42:50.5 01:42:27.0
99 Ryan Oakes M MO 216 01:43:21.5 01:42:35.0
100 Matthew Knott M M40-44 Three Counties Running Club 182 01:42:56.7 01:42:43.7
101 Dan Pratt M M40-44 Ryston Runners AC 179 01:42:56.5 01:42:49.0
102 Roy Young M M60-64 Eye Community Runners 167 01:43:14.0 01:42:59.0
103 Dean Blake M M45-49 261 01:43:39.5 01:43:10.2
104 Rajesh Logasundaram M M45-49 134 01:43:26.5 01:43:14.5
105 Nicola Hill F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 268 01:43:38.7 01:43:28.4
106 Debbie Schwarz F F50-54 West Norfolk AC 165 01:44:05.7 01:43:39.2
107 Jack Noble M MO Bure Valley Harriers 37 01:43:48.7 01:43:46.7
108 Will Honeybone M M50-54 Ryston Runners AC 225 01:44:25.7 01:43:47.4
109 Gina Crane F F45-49 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 172 01:44:13.5 01:43:50.2
110 Caine Burton M MO Ryston Runners AC 340 01:44:14.7 01:43:52.2
111 Stephen Lee M M40-44 Ryston Runners AC 104 01:44:03.7 01:43:57.5
112 Rebecca Langford F F45-49 Lowestoft Road Runners 128 01:44:26.2 01:44:07.5
113 Neville Clarke M M65+ Newmarket Joggers 33 01:44:32.2 01:44:10.7
114 Steven Bowerman M M55-59 Ryston Runners AC 205 01:44:47.0 01:44:29.5
115 Emily Haughan F F40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 55 01:44:51.7 01:44:31.4
116 Jason Blackwell M M50-54 330 01:44:53.7 01:44:36.0
117 Mark Fountain M M45-49 Ryston Runners AC 334 01:44:53.5 01:44:40.0
118 Marek Kolczynski M MO 120 01:44:57.3 01:44:51.3
119 Andrew Wool M M45-49 March AC 300 01:45:33.7 01:45:23.2
120 Robert Groves M MO Reepham Runners 51 01:45:46.7 01:45:32.5
121 Andy Doyle M M50-54 Renegade Runners 329 01:45:53.7 01:45:41.5
122 Rhiannon Loutit F FO Yaxley Runners & Joggers 291 01:46:07.2 01:45:43.5
123 Duane Daugherty M M60-64 100 Marathon club 14 01:45:59.5 01:45:47.9
124 Becky Eagling F F35-39 76 01:46:10.5 01:46:01.7
125 Angela Ransome F F55-59 Lonely Goats RC 301 01:46:31.5 01:46:06.5
126 Steve Shaw M M40-44 Bad Boy RC 32 01:46:38.2 01:46:13.5
127 Gavin Barron M M40-44 Tri Harder 342 01:47:06.0 01:46:50.7
128 Ben Ling M MO 68 01:47:26.2 01:47:01.0
129 Nigel Kenny M M55-59 Ryston Runners AC 209 01:47:40.2 01:47:17.5
130 Anne Flanagan F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 335 01:47:54.7 01:47:40.0
131 Lisa Hall F F40-44 Wymondham AC 306 01:48:46.2 01:47:57.2
132 Warren Newell M M55-59 Lonely Goat 82 01:48:50.7 01:48:16.4
133 James Clark M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 97 01:48:42.7 01:48:17.9
134 Molly Sands F FO Ryston Runners AC 201 01:48:47.2 01:48:32.2
135 Neil Dennis M MO Stowmarket Striders RC 20 01:53:53.4 01:48:41.5
136 Paul Wiegand M M60-64 162 01:48:56.0 01:48:44.2
137 Mark Stone M M45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 125 01:49:08.9 01:48:58.4
138 Joshua Moore M MO 72 01:49:39.2 01:49:16.2
139 Nicky Roger F F50-54 Ryston Runners AC 211 01:49:45.2 01:49:33.9
140 Grant King M M40-44 Dereham Runners AC 94 01:49:59.4 01:49:37.6
141 Lesley Robins F F45-49 Ryston Runners AC 196 01:49:45.4 01:49:38.4
142 Gavin Lane M M50-54 West Norfolk AC 207 01:50:09.4 01:49:38.4
143 Julie Williamson F F35-39 Ryston Runners AC 192 01:50:21.4 01:50:02.4
144 Justin Walker M M45-49 Ryston Runners AC 195 01:50:21.7 01:50:02.4
145 Steve Megson M M40-44 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 155 01:50:46.9 01:50:24.4
146 Darren Neale M M40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 115 01:51:20.2 01:51:10.9
147 Andrew Elliott M M40-44 Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei 303 01:51:40.9 01:51:16.9
148 Guy Shearwood M M60-64 Tri anglia 67 01:51:37.4 01:51:18.9
149 Martin Alford M M40-44 113 01:51:39.2 01:51:21.2
150 Kathryn Heaney F FO Wymondham AC 102 01:53:13.6 01:52:53.9
151 Tim Long M M60-64 Cambridge & Coleridge AC 297 01:53:26.9 01:52:58.4
152 Jamie Halford M M45-49 249 01:53:37.7 01:53:03.2
153 Jonathan Beesley M M40-44 Three Counties Running Club 160 01:54:03.4 01:53:50.4
154 Yusuf Firat M M55-59 Haverhill Running Club 12 01:54:43.4 01:54:10.9
155 Iwona Litwiniec F F40-44 Coltishall Jaguars 325 01:54:37.1 01:54:20.9
156 Stephen Pretty M M60-64 Saint Edmund Pacers 34 01:54:54.4 01:54:22.7
157 Stephen Brown M M60-64 Coltishall Jaguars 326 01:54:40.0 01:54:22.9
158 Mark Philo M M50-54 Tri-Anglia TC 259 01:55:01.9 01:54:33.6
159 Julia Raymond F F45-49 Tri-Anglia TC 147 01:55:02.9 01:54:35.4
160 Mike Wright M M55-59 Eye Community Runners 293 01:55:03.6 01:54:40.4
161 Peter Swales M M55-59 Dereham Runners AC 100 01:55:27.1 01:55:09.9
162 Anna Smith F F40-44 Ryston Runners AC 191 01:55:44.4 01:55:27.1
163 Fiona Robinson F F40-44 111 01:55:43.9 01:55:33.1
164 Jonathan Thetford M M45-49 Reepham Runners 50 01:56:04.6 01:55:50.6
165 Robert Greeves M MO Reepham Runners 148 01:56:08.6 01:55:54.6
166 Emma Blake F F40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 260 01:56:40.1 01:56:10.9
167 Jackie Bye F F60-64 Coltishall Jaguars RC 265 01:56:45.9 01:56:16.4
168 Louise Hudson F F40-44 Dereham Runners AC 101 01:56:51.6 01:56:35.4
169 Steve Chapman M M45-49 Reepham Runners 49 01:56:50.1 01:56:35.6
170 Owen Jary M M45-49 Ryston Runners AC 280 01:57:33.9 01:56:54.9
171 Elaine Lumley F F45-49 Ryston Runners AC 281 01:57:33.6 01:56:55.1
172 Colin Fish M M55-59 84 01:57:35.6 01:56:57.9
173 Kerry Waters F FO Wymondham AC 85 01:57:40.6 01:57:20.7
174 Rose Waterman F F35-39 Tri-Anglia TC 88 01:57:40.6 01:57:20.7
175 Keith Blake M M60-64 Wymondham AC 89 01:57:40.6 01:57:21.1
176 Heidi Teixeira-Moss F FO Thetford AC 23 01:58:15.1 01:57:51.4
177 Jim Hayes M M65+ North Norfolk Beach Runners 112 01:58:29.6 01:57:55.1
178 Rhiannon Jones F F35-39 Ryston Runners AC 277 01:59:17.1 01:59:01.4
179 Dean Hawkins M MO Bure Valley Harriers 143 01:59:38.4 01:59:11.6
180 Dios Fernandez M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 46 01:59:42.4 01:59:20.4
181 Stuart Bizley M M55-59 Dereham Runners AC 93 01:59:46.2 01:59:29.4
182 David Dimech M M60-64 Renegade Runners 275 02:00:02.6 01:59:30.9
183 Lee Jones M M50-54 240 02:00:47.6 01:59:55.9
184 Gemma Toogood F F35-39 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 173 02:00:47.8 01:59:56.1
185 Tim Loutit M M55-59 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 289 02:00:27.8 02:00:03.6
186 Andrew Smith M M50-54 Thetford AC 333 02:00:43.6 02:00:19.6
187 Trevor Lamb M M45-49 220 02:00:47.1 02:00:21.1
188 Bryany Higgins F F35-39 Ryston Runners AC 236 02:01:19.8 02:00:32.8
189 Vivianne Fraser F F55-59 Lonely Goats RC 247 02:01:06.1 02:00:41.6
190 Nick Robey M M50-54 Felixstowe Road Runners 17 02:01:37.1 02:01:00.3
191 Vilma Vensloviene F F35-39 Lonely Goats RC 22 02:01:46.6 02:01:25.3
192 Angela Perkins F F45-49 257 02:02:08.6 02:01:49.3
193 Josh Russell M MO 122 02:02:34.6 02:01:50.3
194 Sue Cooke F F60-64 Alf Tupper Harriers 139 02:03:01.1 02:02:10.8
195 Kay Riley F F40-44 Thorney Running Club 332 02:02:53.6 02:02:40.3
196 Graham Bloomfield M M40-44 Cambridge Triathlon Club 3 02:04:19.1 02:03:22.8
197 Clive Purbrook M M65+ Newmarket Joggers 1 02:04:00.3 02:03:52.6
198 Emma Halford F F40-44 248 02:05:17.6 02:04:42.8
199 Aaron Petts M M40-44 Three Counties Running Club 161 02:05:46.1 02:05:30.3
200 Jim Fell M M65+ Werrington Joggers 239 02:06:35.8 02:06:14.8
201 Jason Ginn M M50-54 24 02:06:40.6 02:06:17.1
202 Alan Fountain M M65+ Skegness and District Running Club 174 02:07:04.6 02:06:46.0
203 Robert Miller M M55-59 198 02:07:26.3 02:06:54.1
204 Nathan Harris M MO 132 02:07:49.1 02:07:05.1
205 Jacqui Scott F F50-54 Ryston Runners AC 202 02:08:05.8 02:07:28.5
206 Jean Streeter F F65+ 274 02:08:54.1 02:08:22.3
207 Diane Morris F F55-59 Eye Community Runners 158 02:09:37.1 02:09:07.1
208 Bob Paul M M65+ Bungay Black Dog RC 133 02:10:43.1 02:10:00.1
209 Suzanne Winter F F40-44 Lonely Goats RC 262 02:10:35.1 02:10:18.1
210 Robin Ashe M M65+ Bungay Black Dog RC 130 02:11:36.3 02:10:51.3
211 John Yare M M60-64 233 02:12:59.3 02:12:05.6
212 Penny Pullinger F F60-64 Bungay Black Dog RC 64 02:13:01.3 02:12:18.8
213 Joseph Kiddell M M50-54 141 02:12:50.8 02:12:25.6
214 Dale Hornsby M M40-44 RAF Marham 231 02:13:55.3 02:12:59.8
215 Peter Savage M M65+ Holme Pierrepont Running Club 44 02:13:50.1 02:13:14.3
216 Claire Woodcroft F F35-39 Wymondham AC 86 02:14:12.8 02:13:52.5
217 Emma Thompson F F40-44 Ryston Runners AC 345 02:14:23.3 02:13:52.6
218 Lorraine Clarke F F45-49 296 02:14:23.3 02:13:54.6
219 Hayley Villarde F F35-39 295 02:14:25.1 02:13:56.1
220 Paul Woodyatt M M55-59 Bure Valley Harriers 146 02:14:28.1 02:13:57.8
221 Karen Ricketts F F55-59 7 02:14:25.1 02:13:58.0
222 Catherine Dunbar F F55-59 Vegan Runners 221 02:14:39.3 02:14:02.1
223 John Bain M M60-64 Lonely Goats RC 35 02:14:31.3 02:14:18.3
224 Sarah Sparkes F F45-49 Bungay Black Dog RC 327 02:15:30.0 02:14:47.6
225 Tim Hunn M M55-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 129 02:15:31.0 02:14:50.6
226 Zillah Smart F F40-44 349 02:15:40.3 02:14:53.5
227 Kate Moore F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 61 02:15:34.3 02:15:06.8
228 Helen Melville F F45-49 Ryston Runners AC 230 02:15:59.8 02:15:27.5
229 Bernadette Fitzharris F F45-49 Eye Community Runners 344 02:16:22.8 02:15:46.8
230 John Airey M M55-59 Eye Community Runners 156 02:16:23.6 02:15:47.6
231 Michael Docherty M M40-44 Renegade Runners 348 02:17:31.8 02:16:45.5
232 Dan Yallop M MO 347 02:17:35.8 02:16:49.5
233 Robert Skillings M M40-44 Renegade Runners 346 02:17:36.0 02:16:50.0
234 Tracy Stevens F F50-54 Wymondham AC 79 02:17:40.3 02:17:21.5
235 Paul Richardson M M60-64 Dereham Runners AC 294 02:17:42.8 02:17:25.5
236 Leon Carrara M M55-59 Alf Tupper Harriers 151 02:18:55.3 02:18:05.5
237 Mark Stephens M M45-49 273 02:18:46.3 02:18:12.5
238 Laura Stephens F F35-39 272 02:18:46.8 02:18:13.0
239 Sam Bartram M MO Diss & District AC 77 02:19:09.0 02:18:49.0
240 Karen Glenister F F45-49 119 02:19:51.3 02:18:59.8
241 Tracy Adams F F45-49 Three Counties Running Club 324 02:21:54.8 02:21:38.0
242 Lynne Howlett F F65+ Lynnsport Ladybirds 204 02:24:15.5 02:23:43.5
243 Susan Bond F F45-49 56 02:25:04.5 02:24:26.2
244 Chris Austin M M60-64 Potsands Runners 350 02:25:04.5 02:24:39.5
245 Jan Totterdale F F60-64 Dereham Runners AC 254 02:25:40.0 02:25:04.5
246 Simon Sparkes M M45-49 Bungay Black Dog RC 328 02:26:20.7 02:25:49.7
247 Kay Dedman F F45-49 March AC 271 02:26:38.5 02:26:05.0
248 Alison Wilson F F45-49 Brandon Fern Hoppers 336 02:27:59.7 02:27:09.5
249 Rowan York-Smith F F40-44 60 02:29:07.0 02:28:38.2
250 Hannah Michael F F45-49 Aylsham Runners 57 02:29:07.0 02:28:38.2
251 Holly Taylor F F40-44 288 02:29:23.5 02:28:50.7
252 James Taylor M M65+ 287 02:29:27.2 02:28:54.2
253 Julia Proudfoot F F55-59 252 02:29:43.0 02:29:20.5
254 Tamara Barnes F FO Three Counties Running Club 338 02:30:02.7 02:29:47.0
255 Andrew Proudfoot M M55-59 253 02:30:29.7 02:30:07.7
256 Amanda Teesdale F F50-54 Boston Community Runners 175 02:31:56.2 02:31:03.2
257 Anne Coles F F45-49 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 244 02:32:23.0 02:31:49.4
258 Stephen Taylor M M65+ Gard 341 02:32:59.4 02:32:15.0
259 David Moore M M40-44 138 02:33:18.8 02:32:51.3
260 Kitty Rosser F F40-44 Tri-Anglia TC 258 02:33:35.4 02:33:07.4
261 Claire Daniels-Tipton F F40-44 RMR CRC 278 02:34:51.7 02:34:24.9
262 Natalie Riseborough F F40-44 305 02:35:36.7 02:34:50.9
263 Theresa Sara F F40-44 323 02:36:10.9 02:35:24.9
264 Sarah Morter F F55-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 52 02:36:45.2 02:36:08.7
265 Nicola Smith F F45-49 Kings Forest Canicross 26 02:37:07.2 02:36:23.7
266 Huw Tipton M M50-54 279 02:37:18.4 02:36:52.4
267 Andrew Sargent M M40-44 Stowmarket Striders RC 39 02:38:27.4 02:37:51.9
268 Graeme Dedman M M50-54 March AC 270 02:40:09.6 02:39:35.7
269 Diane Renshaw F F60-64 Dereham Runners AC 106 02:42:39.4 02:42:03.1
270 Stephen Riley-Elliott M M40-44 227 02:43:28.4 02:43:17.6
271 Charlie Wilson M M45-49 Ryston Runners AC 190 02:44:52.6 02:44:13.9
272 Jo Baron F F45-49 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 282 02:44:58.4 02:44:24.6
273 Rebecca Jennings F F50-54 Run DMC 217 02:50:48.6 02:49:59.1
274 Katie Wright F FO 63 02:50:49.1 02:50:06.6
275 Paul Timson M M45-49 Wymondham AC 70 02:50:48.9 02:50:27.9
276 Jean Reynolds F F55-59 Brandon Fern Hoppers 29 02:52:04.3 02:51:13.1
277 David Dixon M M65+ 28 02:54:07.1 02:53:11.1