Whitemoor 5 Miler and Darren's Dash

Location: March

Website:

Darren's Dash (1.5 mile fun run)

Start time: 11/07/2021 10:00

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Time
1 Luke Cumbridge M M11-15 March AC 203 00:08:37.4
2 Elijah Goodwin M M11-15 Thorney Running Club 209 00:08:56.2
3 Tobias Goodwin M M11-15 Thorney Running Club 210 00:09:26.2
4 Ethan Locke M MO Thorney Running Club 211 00:09:27.0
5 Marcus Amps-Woodward M M11-15 Thorney Running Club 214 00:09:27.8
6 Archie Bullman M M11-15 March AC 262 00:09:50.3
7 Matthew Baker M M11-15 March AC Juniors 212 00:10:18.9
8 Jacob Pooley M M11-15 221 00:10:59.7
9 Matthew Cumbridge M M11-15 March AC 202 00:11:06.0
10 Roxum O'neil M M11-15 240 00:11:07.7
11 Jaime Crookes F F11-15 Werrington Joggers 235 00:11:09.8
12 Maisie Macdonald F F11-15 Three Counties Running Club 220 00:11:42.0
13 Rowan Whittlesey M MU10 215 00:11:45.2
14 William Hyde-Watson M M11-15 217 00:11:48.2
15 Tom Sheldon M MU10 Ramsey Road Runners 213 00:12:03.8
16 Leah Barnes F FU10 March AC 233 00:12:07.5
17 Rebekah Clough F F11-15 Peterborough & Nene Valley AC 207 00:12:13.4
18 Sasha Bland F F11-15 March AC 252 00:12:20.0
19 Sarah Clough F F11-15 Peterborough & Nene Valley AC 205 00:12:22.0
20 Timothy Clough M M50-54 Peterborough & Nene Valley AC 208 00:12:23.0
21 Maisie Whittlesey F F11-15 March AC 216 00:12:24.2
22 George Warby M M11-15 256 00:12:29.8
23 Megan Davies F F11-15 March AC Juniors 251 00:12:51.6
24 Layla Warby F F11-15 255 00:13:23.0
25 Shelby Neacy F F11-15 Thorney Running Club 250 00:13:29.9
26 Daniel Hammond M M11-15 259 00:13:31.8
27 Noah Wool M M11-15 March AC Juniors 265 00:13:32.8
28 Fynn Barber M MU10 March AC 276 00:13:34.4
29 Annabelle Brand F FU10 March AC Juniors 242 00:13:35.8
30 Luke Royston M MU10 March AC Juniors 258 00:13:36.3
31 Darcey Bradshaw F F11-15 March AC Juniors 231 00:13:43.0
32 Meadow Cullum F F11-15 230 00:13:43.8
33 Zak Bailey M MU10 201 00:13:59.5
34 Harry Amps M MU10 March AC 271 00:14:01.2
35 Oakley Hall F F11-15 239 00:14:06.0
36 Maddie Barnes F FU10 March AC 234 00:14:07.6
37 Charlie Parish F FU10 204 00:14:31.4
38 Tyler Parling M MU10 254 00:14:38.5
39 Morgan Brady F F11-15 257 00:14:44.8
40 Isaac Western M MU10 Three Counties Running Club 229 00:14:50.2
41 Katrina Doyle F F40-44 RMR CRC 228 00:14:52.0
42 Brooke Dornan F FU10 March AC Juniors 272 00:14:56.0
43 Phoenix Head M MU10 238 00:15:00.0
44 Scott Dornan M M40-44 March AC Juniors 273 00:15:00.0
45 Ralph Amps M M11-15 March AC 270 00:15:04.4
46 Katie Cook F FU10 March AC 236 00:15:32.0
47 Simon Mills M M45-49 269 00:15:32.4
48 Matthew Clough M MO 206 00:15:33.2
49 Matthew Venni M MU10 253 00:15:37.0
50 Tyler Ellson-Jacklin M MU10 264 00:15:53.0
51 Katie Ellson F F35-39 Chatteris Running Club 263 00:15:53.2
52 James Boxall M MO 224 00:15:54.0
53 Katie Boxall F FU10 226 00:15:55.0
54 Bria Daplyn F F11-15 223 00:16:11.0
55 Maggie Pooley F F11-15 222 00:16:11.5
56 Harvey Naylor M MU10 227 00:16:13.6
57 Andrew Hammond M M50-54 16 00:16:25.0
58 Florence Brand F FU10 241 00:17:10.2
59 James Venni M M11-15 March AC Juniors 225 00:17:30.8
60 Sue Thorpe F F55-59 267 00:18:39.0
61 Orla Caskey F FU10 268 00:18:39.5
62 Jack Hyde-Watson M MU10 218 00:18:54.5
63 Elaine Hyde-Watson F F40-44 219 00:19:01.0
64 Jan Wool F F60-64 March AC 274 00:20:07.0
65 Gemma Sommersby F F35-39 March AC 275 00:21:18.7
66 Hollie Andrews F F11-15 266 00:22:32.7
67 Logan Murfitt M MU10 261 00:27:14.6
68 Zoe Mason F F35-39 260 00:27:29.2

5 Miler

Start time: 11/07/2021 10:45

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Time
1 Martin Amos M MO Huntingdonshire AC 155 00:28:18.3
2 Kirk Brawn M M40-44 Peterborough & Nene Valley AC 146 00:29:40.3
3 Rimvydas Muduras M MO Fenland Running Club 15 00:30:22.0
4 Niall Jackson M MO March AC 200 00:31:14.0
5 Toby Hall M MO Peterborough & Nene Valley AC 30 00:31:57.8
6 Andy Cole M M50-54 March AC 141 00:32:56.2
7 Daniel Amps-Woodward M MO Thorney Running Club 78 00:33:24.0
8 James Didsbury M M40-44 Stamford Striders 119 00:33:39.8
9 Charlie Wright M MO March AC 58 00:34:24.2
10 Josh Willmott M MO Thorney Running Club 66 00:34:33.3
11 Steven Robinett M MO March AC 44 00:34:37.2
12 Richard Hill M M40-44 Ely Runners 154 00:34:51.6
13 Hall Steve M M50-54 Peterborough & Nene Valley AC 29 00:34:58.8
14 Keaton Neacy M MO Thorney Running Club 76 00:35:23.5
15 Daniel Barber M MO March AC 40 00:36:05.2
16 Sarah Caskey F FO Peterborough AC 117 00:36:14.3
17 Tony Brown M MO March AC 95 00:36:15.2
18 Andrew Wool M M45-49 March AC 149 00:36:23.7
19 Richard Ruff M M40-44 March AC 137 00:36:35.3
20 Barry Head M MO March AC 33 00:36:45.5
21 Kanina O'neil F FO March AC 34 00:36:49.5
22 Michael Crouxher M MO 62 00:37:19.5
23 Richard Upchurch M M45-49 Thorney Running Club 100 00:37:22.0
24 Dean Markillie M M45-49 March AC 3 00:37:22.2
25 Tom Richards M M50-54 Fenland Running Club 85 00:37:39.2
26 Michelle Prior F F35-39 Ramsey Road Runners 69 00:38:15.3
27 Henrik Stoner M M45-49 135 00:38:15.8
28 Steve Beddoe M M55-59 North Derbyshire RC 45 00:38:27.8
29 Elisabeth Sennitt Clough F F45-49 PANVAC 4 00:38:40.0
30 Joe Barnes M MO 25 00:38:43.8
31 Andrew Harwin M MO March AC 121 00:38:44.5
32 Ryan Jarvis M M45-49 Lonely Goats RC 130 00:38:45.0
33 Walter Beldom M M40-44 March AC 20 00:38:48.6
34 Elaine Smith F F50-54 Ely Runners 109 00:38:56.3
35 Robert Haggart M M60-64 Ely Runners 52 00:39:15.0
36 Andrew Baldwin M M45-49 Fenland Running Club 114 00:39:17.8
37 Mark Hubbard M M50-54 March AC 164 00:39:24.6
38 Jason Mottram M M50-54 March AC 161 00:39:27.8
39 Jonathan Quail M M45-49 Three Counties Running Club 22 00:39:34.2
40 Mark Sheldon M M40-44 Ramsey Road Runners 9 00:39:37.6
41 Thomas Orr M M45-49 144 00:40:12.4
42 Henry Moore M MO Thorney Running Club 49 00:40:19.8
43 Phil Neacy M M40-44 Thorney Running Club 5 00:40:27.4
44 Mark Mattless M M45-49 Three Counties Running Club 46 00:40:30.2
45 Will Gladwin M MO Ely Triathlon Club 42 00:40:40.0
46 Jon Long M M45-49 March AC 55 00:40:53.7
47 Ian Warby M MO 83 00:40:53.8
48 Wendy Perkins F F40-44 Peterborough & Nene Valley AC 56 00:40:54.6
49 Rebecca Murphy F FO 43 00:41:06.7
50 Matthew Hunter M M45-49 Three Counties Running Club 138 00:41:24.7
51 Hugh Harris M M55-59 March AC 21 00:41:30.8
52 Amy Baxter F F35-39 Three Counties Running Club 63 00:41:31.8
53 David Brammer M M55-59 Fenland Running Club 86 00:41:39.2
54 James Arran M MO March AC 57 00:41:44.3
55 Dawn Ball F F35-39 Three Counties Running Club 124 00:41:55.0
56 Ben Peters M M45-49 1 00:42:04.5
57 Bryan Newman M M65-69 March AC 103 00:42:13.0
58 Rhys Davies M M45-49 March AC 160 00:42:28.0
59 Grant Mcmurdo M MO 98 00:42:32.0
60 Julia Knight-Jones F F40-44 Thorney Running Club 73 00:42:33.6
61 Michael Corney M MO 125 00:42:43.4
62 Kay Riley F F40-44 Thorney Running Club 26 00:42:56.0
63 Steven Wilson M MO 91 00:43:05.4
64 Andrew Flatters M M50-54 AHPT 32 00:43:17.5
65 Pauline Stocker F F60-64 Huntingdonshire AC 79 00:43:25.8
66 Tracy Moore F F45-49 Thorney Running Club 104 00:43:46.3
67 Steven Bell M M40-44 170 00:44:40.5
68 Gemma Barber F F40-44 Chatteris Running Club 41 00:44:56.0
69 Jac Richards F F50-54 Fenland Running Club 14 00:44:57.3
70 Andy Cowling M M60-64 Thorney Running Club 111 00:45:02.7
71 Abigail Jeeves F F40-44 March AC 6 00:45:18.4
72 Jeff Wright M M50-54 50 00:45:21.9
73 James Lee M M50-54 Ely Triathlon Club 134 00:45:36.2
74 Eleanor Snooks F FO March AC 140 00:45:48.0
75 Colin Andrews M M50-54 24 00:45:49.4
76 Mark Crookes M M45-49 Werrington Joggers 31 00:46:14.0
77 Melanie Cook F FO RMR CRC 93 00:46:24.2
78 Graeme Robertson M M50-54 36 00:46:33.2
79 Dean Reeves M M50-54 Lonely Goats RC 92 00:47:07.8
80 Helene Upchurch F F45-49 Thorney Running Club 99 00:47:08.2
81 Jane Ashby F F65+ Ryston Runners AC 37 00:47:12.2
82 Amanda Swann F F45-49 Hi-runners 118 00:47:53.0
83 Debbie Agger F F40-44 Three Counties Running Club 74 00:47:53.6
84 Amanda Murfitt F F50-54 Ely Runners 71 00:47:55.8
85 Gary Norman M M60-64 68 00:48:02.2
86 Jordan Lancaster M MO March AC 48 00:48:11.4
87 Jason Western M M40-44 19 00:48:14.0
88 Peter Dearnley M M70+ Norfolk Gazelles RC 39 00:48:18.0
89 Tracey Read F F45-49 HI Runners 60 00:48:29.4
90 Victoria May F F45-49 Three Counties Running Club 123 00:48:31.5
91 Kevin Barnes M M45-49 67 00:48:46.7
92 Larissa Follen F F45-49 Fenland Running Club 54 00:48:50.7
93 Terri England F FO 82 00:48:51.2
94 Jordan Beldom F FO 90 00:49:12.2
95 Rachel Knight-Jones F F40-44 Thorney Running Club 136 00:49:29.0
96 Tamara Barnes F FO Three Counties Running Club 122 00:49:35.2
97 Claire Haggart F F55-59 Ely Runners 51 00:49:39.8
98 Malcolm Hunt M M60-64 131 00:49:43.4
99 Amy Maxwell F F35-39 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 27 00:49:48.9
100 Candy Pickworth F F55-59 153 00:49:51.4
101 Andy Cherlin M M55-59 101 00:50:15.2
102 Chris Amps M M60-64 March AC 152 00:50:20.0
103 Philip Berridge M M65-69 Thorney Running Club 129 00:50:22.7
104 Megan Randall F F35-39 Thorney Running Club 105 00:50:25.0
105 Oliver Aldous M MO 59 00:50:36.9
106 Carly Read F F40-44 Fenland Running Club 112 00:50:42.2
107 Bridges Nikki F F35-39 87 00:50:44.4
108 Eamonn Dorling M M65-69 Thorney Running Club 10 00:50:45.0
109 Graeme Dedman M M50-54 March AC 102 00:50:49.0
110 Mark Mumford M M55-59 168 00:50:51.0
111 Aisleen Parker F FO March AC 81 00:50:55.4
112 Melvin Green M M50-54 Three Counties Running Club 120 00:50:57.4
113 Paul Aitken M M55-59 133 00:50:58.9
114 Jacqui Smith F F40-44 U/A 110 00:50:59.7
115 Bill Swadling M M70+ March AC 113 00:51:02.4
116 Tony Lamb M M55-59 Three Counties Running Club 65 00:51:03.7
117 Ian Bridges M M55-59 88 00:51:30.4
118 Ian Davies M M65-69 Thorney Running Club 80 00:51:30.5
119 Jackie Hallett F F65+ Boston Community Runners 53 00:52:04.4
120 Esther Hunt F F45-49 Hi-runners 61 00:52:11.8
121 Annette Garner F F55-59 145 00:52:15.5
122 Nicki Kightly F F45-49 March AC 132 00:52:37.0
123 Joanne Anderson F F35-39 March AC 107 00:54:13.0
124 Louise Simpson F F35-39 Southend Athletics Club 106 00:54:13.1
125 Suzanne Orr F F50-54 143 00:54:13.7
126 Sally Mills F F45-49 35 00:54:42.1
127 Tanya Shepherd F F35-39 199 00:54:52.6
128 Amanda Teesdale F F50-54 Boston Community Runners 8 00:54:58.0
129 Claire Mumford F F45-49 169 00:55:03.4
130 Alan Gray M M70+ Stamford Striders 156 00:55:07.0
131 Richard King M M50-54 108 00:55:10.1
132 Davina McMurdo F F50-54 97 00:55:16.7
133 Anne-Marie Mattless F F45-49 Three Counties Running Club 47 00:55:27.1
134 Sarah Naylor F F40-44 18 00:56:25.7
135 Keith Ritchie M M55-59 Riverside Runners 17 00:56:25.7
136 Tamara Thompson F F50-54 28 00:56:54.1
137 Donna Jeary F F45-49 RunDMC 72 00:57:26.5
138 Cheryl Cleary F F50-54 Thorney Running Club 12 00:57:49.9
139 Claire Putterill F F45-49 2 00:57:55.3
140 Sarah Lamb F F50-54 Three Counties Running Club 127 00:57:59.1
141 Jennie Sinclair F FO Three Counties Running Club 165 00:58:40.6
142 Sharon Charles F F45-49 147 00:58:48.9
143 Andy West M M40-44 Fenland Running Club 139 00:58:52.9
144 Teresa Bryant F F50-54 166 00:59:06.9
145 Keith Morris M M60-64 Ryston Runners AC 38 00:59:11.5
146 Martyn Haynes M M60-64 March AC 11 00:59:13.6
147 Jamie-Lee Plumridge F FO 163 01:00:19.4
148 Amy Fox F F40-44 Chatteris Running Club 150 01:00:22.6
149 Karen Kimberlin F F45-49 March AC 167 01:00:22.6
150 Jordan Fox M MO 151 01:00:22.9
151 Katie Thompson F F35-39 162 01:00:33.3
152 Lucy Godfrey F FO 158 01:00:35.3
153 Lou Clark F F35-39 Lonely Goats RC 157 01:00:35.9
154 Sarah Cowley F F35-39 159 01:00:35.8
155 Laura Vincent F F40-44 Three Counties Running Club 23 01:00:39.3
156 Lou Mayer F F50-54 Up and Out Ladies Running Club 70 01:00:40.3
157 Sarah Marshall F F45-49 Thorney Running Club 84 01:00:54.0
158 Claire Sibley F F45-49 Thorney Running Club 13 01:00:57.5
159 Mark Pegler M M60-64 March AC 89 01:01:34.4
160 Samantha Cross F F35-39 Boston Community Runners 7 01:01:46.1
161 Sarah Burton F F55-59 Boston Community Runners 77 01:01:47.5
162 Lavinia Seward F F65+ March AC 115 01:03:19.6
163 Michelle Seward F F50-54 March AC 116 01:03:19.9
164 Laura Beard F FO March AC 75 01:03:37.7
165 Karen Willmott F F35-39 Thorney Running Club 128 01:03:50.3
166 Roger Tolfree M M70+ Chatteris 142 01:06:04.1
167 Ewa Szczygielska F F35-39 Three Counties Running Club 148 01:06:04.6
168 Rachel Redhead F F45-49 126 01:08:56.6
169 Patrick Brown M M70+ March AC 96 01:09:33.0
170 Donna Mackie F F40-44 64 01:16:06.0
171 Penny Rowe F F50-54 Lonely Goat Running Club 94 01:19:16.2