Run Sandringham 5k

Location: Sandringham

Website:

5k

Start time: 20/06/2021 09:00

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Gun Time Chip Time
1 Ashley Gilbert M MO Dereham Runners & AC 2291 00:21:14.5 00:21:11.8
2 Mark Mardell M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 2352 00:21:39.0 00:21:35.6
3 Joel Espley M MO 2301 00:22:59.3 00:22:29.1
4 Max Parsley M MO North Norfolk Harriers AC 2174 00:23:06.0 00:23:03.6
5 Marie French F F40-44 2097 00:23:06.3 00:23:04.1
6 Jerry Jamieson M MO 2400 00:23:17.5 00:23:08.3
7 George Shiplee M MO Beccles & Bungay Harriers 2047 00:24:08.3 00:23:22.4
8 Emma Wood F FO Ryston Runners 2004 00:23:25.0 00:23:22.6
9 Mark Ollett M M50-54 Team Dunerunner 2199 00:24:05.8 00:23:55.6
10 Beth Shaw F FO Ryston Runners 2295 00:24:06.5 00:24:00.8
11 Digby Frammingham M M55-59 West Norfolk AC 2310 00:24:05.0 00:24:01.8
12 Kevin Powles M M50-54 Wymondham AC 2154 00:24:08.3 00:24:05.1
13 Mark Storey M M55-59 City of Norwich AC 2140 00:24:10.5 00:24:06.2
14 Robert Milner M M40-44 Waveney Valley AC 2057 00:24:14.5 00:24:09.1
15 Sharon Ingle F F40-44 Witham Runners 2441 00:27:00.3 00:25:46.8
16 David Pentin M M50-54 2414 00:26:38.5 00:25:52.6
17 Danny Abel M M50-54 2204 00:26:51.0 00:25:58.4
18 Oliver Long M MO 2024 00:26:48.7 00:26:25.1
19 Jacob Last M MO Dereham Runners & AC 2059 00:26:53.5 00:26:26.8
20 Matthew Peek M M50-54 2401 00:27:07.1 00:26:35.4
21 John Algar M MO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 2366 00:27:11.0 00:26:36.9
22 Kelsey Unsworth F FO 2251 00:27:22.3 00:26:38.8
23 Alfred Winzor Saile M MO Beccles & Bungay Harriers 2028 00:27:09.1 00:26:45.9
24 Brian Stanley M M60-64 2309 00:27:29.8 00:26:47.6
25 Mark Townsend M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 2351 00:26:59.3 00:26:47.7
26 Ewan Winzor-Saile M M40-44 Worlingham Roadrunnerz 2487 00:27:10.8 00:26:47.9
27 Henry Gosnell M MO Kings Lynn 2103 00:26:58.1 00:26:53.9
28 Jade Cooper F FO Ryston Runners 2319 00:27:00.8 00:26:56.3
29 Andy Tibble M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 2349 00:27:17.0 00:27:06.3
30 Rob van der Parker M MO 2473 00:27:15.3 00:27:09.9
31 Finn Brown M MO 2016 00:27:36.3 00:27:10.3
32 Alexander Brown M MO 2038 00:28:21.0 00:27:22.1
33 Morgan Toner M M45-49 2442 00:27:31.5 00:27:25.1
34 Tim McClean M M55-59 2200 00:27:56.5 00:27:29.3
35 Robbie Longstaff M MO 2211 00:27:57.8 00:27:35.9
36 Phil King M M65+ North Norfolk Beach Runners 2379 00:28:53.5 00:27:39.8
37 Rosie Eales F FO 2373 00:27:44.0 00:27:41.1
38 Harvey Gray M MO 2102 00:28:03.5 00:27:51.6
39 Matt Rix M MO 2371 00:28:49.7 00:27:56.6
40 Joe Woodley M M40-44 Wymondham AC 2166 00:28:35.8 00:27:58.6
41 Stephen Higgs M M65+ Lonely Goat RC 2384 00:28:55.8 00:28:00.2
42 Ben Kendall M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 2346 00:28:10.0 00:28:01.8
43 Frances Brown F F45-49 2014 00:29:01.5 00:28:23.8
44 Lynsey Long F F45-49 2023 00:29:03.5 00:28:24.8
45 Ramune Simanaviciene F F40-44 2318 00:28:57.0 00:28:40.6
46 Victoria Tapp F FO Hadleigh Hares AC 2217 00:29:06.0 00:28:43.3
47 Kieran Walpole M MO North Norfolk Harriers AC 2397 00:28:46.3 00:28:43.7
48 Sarah-Jane Smith F FO Runners-next-the-Sea 2392 00:29:02.6 00:28:43.7
49 Ashley Gambrill M MO 2183 00:29:22.0 00:28:57.7
50 Julie Fisher F F60-64 Runners-next-the-Sea 2170 00:29:20.5 00:29:01.3
51 Denver Wolfe M MO 2037 00:30:17.3 00:29:16.9
52 Gavin Pollard M MO 2322 00:29:23.7 00:29:18.8
53 Charlotte Lucy Hodgson F FO Norwich Road Runners 2376 00:30:17.3 00:30:05.3
54 Oliver Burns M MO 2039 00:31:10.0 00:30:10.6
55 Dee Middleton-hall F F55-59 Wymondham AC 2188 00:30:52.8 00:30:15.1
56 Marie Parker F F40-44 2476 00:30:32.3 00:30:15.6
57 Erin McNeil F FO 2323 00:30:33.0 00:30:16.6
58 Eloise Bird F F50-54 Saint Edmund Pacers 2219 00:30:42.3 00:30:16.8
59 Michael Protheroe M M50-54 2178 00:30:49.5 00:30:17.8
60 Dawn Protheroe F F50-54 2179 00:30:49.3 00:30:18.3
61 Kieron Long M M45-49 2022 00:31:37.8 00:30:54.1
62 Chris Long M MO 2025 00:31:37.8 00:30:54.6
63 Neil Cockerton M M45-49 Lonely Goat RC 2420 00:31:26.8 00:31:21.1
64 Jude French M MO 2068 00:31:49.5 00:31:28.6
65 Stuart Govey M M45-49 Bungay Black Dog RC 2426 00:31:44.3 00:31:33.3
66 Jackie Eastaugh-king F F60-64 Norwich Road Runners 2430 00:31:53.5 00:31:40.9
67 Amelia Hill F F40-44 2175 00:31:54.5 00:31:47.9
68 Mark Judd M M50-54 2307 00:32:19.0 00:31:53.1
69 Keith Paul M M60-64 2277 00:32:58.0 00:32:08.8
70 Emma Stevenson F FO Hornsea Harriers 2222 00:32:22.3 00:32:14.8
71 G Lucas M M50-54 2221 00:32:23.3 00:32:15.9
72 Stewart Nash M M50-54 2434 00:32:59.0 00:32:16.6
73 Julian Flatt M M55-59 Lonely Goat RC 2133 00:33:30.3 00:32:21.3
74 Eleanor Brown F FO 2015 00:32:59.0 00:32:22.7
75 Hema Patel F FO 2252 00:33:20.0 00:32:36.1
76 Sally Porter F F55-59 Bure Valley Harriers 2064 00:33:54.3 00:32:41.9
77 Samantha Tapp F F50-54 Hadleigh Hares AC 2218 00:33:23.5 00:32:43.9
78 Donna Milner F FO Waveney Valley AC 2056 00:33:08.0 00:32:50.3
79 Bethany Barnes F F40-44 2428 00:33:55.5 00:32:51.6
80 Matthew Hall M MO 2368 00:33:26.6 00:32:52.6
81 Clare Middlehurst F F45-49 2019 00:33:14.0 00:32:55.1
82 Rebecca Walker F FO 2429 00:33:55.5 00:32:55.4
83 Beverley Read F F45-49 Wymondham AC 1370 00:33:00.5 00:32:57.3
84 Katherine Burns F F55-59 2040 00:33:57.8 00:32:58.6
85 Martin Yaxley M MO 2370 00:33:53.0 00:32:59.1
86 Melissa Collis F FO 2477 00:34:13.5 00:33:03.6
87 Susan Kay F F60-64 Wayland Hares 2550 00:34:00.3 00:33:11.6
88 Paul Smith M M50-54 Harriers of Dereham 2181 00:33:56.5 00:33:17.4
89 Lauraine Powles F F45-49 Wymondham AC 2155 00:33:56.5 00:33:17.6
90 Heather Ward F F60-64 Foxtrotters 2230 00:33:34.5 00:33:21.6
91 Colin Kunz M M55-59 Redway Runners 2299 00:33:31.8 00:33:22.8
92 Teresa Burdett F F45-49 Wikiwiki Tri Team 2364 00:34:25.8 00:33:23.9
93 Mark Bunn M M45-49 2134 00:33:38.0 00:33:25.6
94 Ben Halligey M MO 2098 00:34:34.3 00:33:27.1
95 Glenn Shiplee M M55-59 2048 00:34:25.0 00:33:38.1
96 Heather Pocklington F F65+ 2298 00:34:29.8 00:33:42.8
97 Sarah Hearn F FO Boxted Runners 2472 00:34:38.5 00:33:46.6
98 Claire Pegg F F40-44 2054 00:34:31.8 00:33:58.1
99 Theresa Sara F F40-44 2353 00:34:22.8 00:34:04.6
100 Eva Osborne F F65+ Wymondham AC 2412 00:34:49.5 00:34:08.1
101 Alison Norton F F50-54 Runners-next-the-Sea 2391 00:34:42.3 00:34:08.8
102 Lisa Twyford F F55-59 Runners-next-the-Sea 2172 00:34:42.0 00:34:09.1
103 Matthew Vernon M M40-44 2456 00:34:31.8 00:34:09.6
104 Darren Wood M M45-49 Worlingham Roadrunnerz 2488 00:34:58.8 00:34:12.1
105 Casey Walker M MO 2060 00:35:46.8 00:34:30.8
106 Clementine Halligey F FO 2099 00:35:45.0 00:34:39.7
107 Bonnie Ludkin F F40-44 2418 00:35:01.0 00:34:47.6
108 Donna Jeary F F45-49 2264 00:35:05.0 00:34:50.3
109 Caroline Swannell F F50-54 Notts Women Runners 2437 00:35:44.3 00:35:01.8
110 Kathryn Leggett F F40-44 2416 00:35:16.0 00:35:05.1
111 Christopher Czerwonka M M40-44 2225 00:36:09.3 00:35:19.8
112 Holly Longstaff F FO 2212 00:35:48.5 00:35:26.1
113 Nicola Busby F F50-54 2116 00:36:37.5 00:35:30.6
114 Ashton Busby M MO 2117 00:36:38.1 00:35:31.1
115 Keith Doughty M M65+ Team Dunerunner 2321 00:36:03.8 00:35:36.1
116 Laura Johnson F FO Coltishall Jaguars RC 2167 00:36:59.3 00:35:44.6
117 Loren Taylor F FO Wikiwiki Tri Team 2137 00:36:57.3 00:35:53.1
118 Robert Sears M MO Wikiwiki Tri Team 2138 00:36:57.5 00:35:53.1
119 Charlotte Winzor Saile F FO Beccles & Bungay Harriers 2027 00:36:54.3 00:36:06.1
120 Katrina Southy F F55-59 Norsuf Running Group 2164 00:36:27.3 00:36:06.1
121 Kelly Piesse F FO 2196 00:37:22.5 00:36:07.8
122 Chris Drewery M MO 2300 00:37:17.8 00:36:19.1
123 Jarred Roberts M MO 2481 00:37:38.3 00:36:19.6
124 Anneli Killen F F40-44 2046 00:37:43.5 00:36:22.1
125 Martin Futter M M50-54 2126 00:36:50.3 00:36:23.6
126 Gill Hart F F65+ Ryston Runners 2265 00:36:41.3 00:36:24.6
127 Christopher Brown M M50-54 2013 00:37:16.8 00:36:34.3
128 Joanne Blunt F F45-49 2399 00:37:45.5 00:36:38.9
129 Andreas Djiakouris M M55-59 PCRC Runster 2408 00:37:17.3 00:36:47.4
130 Janine Fairlie F F40-44 I Can Run 2447 00:37:10.8 00:36:59.3
131 Gabriella Abel F FO Runners-next-the-Sea 2205 00:38:10.0 00:37:08.1
132 Chloe Reynolds F FO 2266 00:37:40.8 00:37:12.1
133 Angela Grey F F40-44 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 2365 00:37:45.0 00:37:18.6
134 Gemma Jackson F FO 2463 00:37:33.5 00:37:22.1
135 Pikyan Luk F F40-44 2440 00:39:02.5 00:37:38.1
136 Ashlie Southey F FO 2162 00:38:00.8 00:37:39.8
137 Abi Charter F FO 2055 00:38:13.5 00:37:39.8
138 Bethany Studd F FO 2193 00:38:28.3 00:37:46.4
139 Monica Winzor Saile F F50-54 Beccles & Bungay Harriers 2026 00:38:35.3 00:37:46.9
140 Philip Neave M M65+ Bungay Black Dog RC 2192 00:38:29.3 00:37:47.1
141 Zelah Riley F F45-49 2382 00:38:06.8 00:37:49.3
142 Sally Panks F F45-49 2294 00:38:39.8 00:37:49.4
143 Rachel Hughes F F40-44 2308 00:38:40.3 00:37:49.9
144 Richard Allsworth M M45-49 2135 00:38:41.0 00:37:53.4
145 Fran Rowley F F40-44 2136 00:38:41.3 00:37:54.1
146 Russell Ray M M55-59 Norsuf Running Group 2163 00:38:13.3 00:37:55.0
147 Caroline Cree F F50-54 2419 00:38:10.3 00:37:56.3
148 Sophie Button F FO 2292 00:39:14.0 00:38:02.4
149 Deborah Futter F F50-54 2127 00:38:43.0 00:38:16.8
150 Tony Sargent M M50-54 Redway Runners 2215 00:38:46.8 00:38:20.3
151 Melanie Snook F F50-54 2327 00:39:38.0 00:38:26.0
152 Hayley Smith F FO Coltishall Jaguars RC 2149 00:38:46.3 00:38:34.1
153 Ryan Killen M MO Spalding 2045 00:39:57.5 00:38:39.4
154 Simon Killen M M40-44 Spalding 2044 00:39:58.0 00:38:39.6
155 Ashley Collop M MO 2324 00:39:58.5 00:38:43.8
156 Cheryl Brown F F50-54 Renegade Runners 2320 00:39:10.3 00:38:56.4
157 Lynne Eborall F F50-54 Renegade Runners 2288 00:39:12.0 00:38:58.1
158 Alicia Sanchez Rubio F FO Huntingdonshire AC 2106 00:40:13.8 00:38:58.6
159 Robert Harrington M MO Huntingdonshire AC 2107 00:40:14.0 00:38:59.3
160 Matthew Fitzpatrick M M40-44 2454 00:39:52.5 00:39:08.9
161 Tracy Rolland F F55-59 Redway Runners 2438 00:39:24.5 00:39:14.4
162 Stewart Allan M M40-44 2410 00:40:11.0 00:39:27.1
163 Hazel Cason F F60-64 Dereham Runners & AC 2268 00:40:49.3 00:39:31.2
164 Laura Gilyead F FO 2253 00:40:55.0 00:39:38.3
165 Rebecca Nellis F FO Goodgym 1369 00:40:55.0 00:39:38.4
166 John Gilyead M M55-59 2254 00:40:56.3 00:39:38.9
167 James French M M45-49 2069 00:40:06.0 00:39:41.1
168 Bartlomiej Zaremba M M40-44 2083 00:40:26.0 00:39:43.1
169 Jason Clarkson M M40-44 2270 00:39:54.5 00:39:48.4
170 Catherine Widdows F FO 2317 00:40:20.5 00:39:49.4
171 Claire Jeary F F40-44 2406 00:40:05.3 00:39:50.6
172 Marion Burrell F F60-64 2239 00:40:45.8 00:39:55.1
173 Helen Houghton F F55-59 2482 00:40:32.0 00:39:58.4
174 Geoff Porter M M60-64 Bure Valley Harriers 2063 00:41:11.3 00:40:00.0
175 Sarah Lanchbury F F50-54 2201 00:40:34.5 00:40:06.1
176 Krisztina Czirbesz F F45-49 WAOC 2111 00:40:33.8 00:40:10.1
177 Lisa Smith F F50-54 Lowestoft Road Runners 2157 00:40:35.0 00:40:19.1
178 Julie Surridge F F50-54 2444 00:40:31.5 00:40:21.1
179 Katie Cowie F F55-59 2485 00:40:35.0 00:40:24.9
180 Katie Gedge F F40-44 2378 00:41:15.0 00:40:34.6
181 Aimee Konieczny F FO 2156 00:41:15.0 00:40:35.1
182 Julie Bland F F45-49 2141 00:40:53.5 00:40:37.4
183 Aaron Leverett M MO 2142 00:40:53.5 00:40:37.6
184 Phoebe Foreman F FO 2100 00:41:16.5 00:40:43.9
185 Rebecca Foreman F FO 2101 00:41:16.8 00:40:44.1
186 Charlie Hawthorn M MO 2242 00:41:32.0 00:40:50.4
187 Rebecca Lorimer F FO Norwich Road Runners 2345 00:41:02.3 00:40:52.1
188 Sara Hawthorn F F50-54 2243 00:41:34.3 00:40:52.1
189 Kari-Ella Bailey F FO 2120 00:41:59.8 00:40:52.8
190 Anette Lorimer F F60-64 2407 00:41:03.5 00:40:53.1
191 Martin Lloyd M M55-59 2226 00:41:21.8 00:40:57.1
192 Karen Lloyd F F50-54 2227 00:41:23.5 00:40:58.9
193 Karen Bullen F F45-49 Norsuf Running Group 2159 00:41:21.3 00:41:00.6
194 Ian Hindler M M40-44 2108 00:42:01.8 00:41:00.9
195 Philip Bullen M M55-59 Norsuf Running Group 2158 00:41:23.5 00:41:02.9
196 Laura Bailey F FO Fenland Running Club 2121 00:42:09.7 00:41:03.1
197 Thomas Allen M MO 2283 00:41:43.0 00:41:04.6
198 Gary Edgerton M M60-64 2326 00:41:29.8 00:41:08.3
199 Erin Godfrey F FO 2119 00:41:41.3 00:41:20.3
200 Jade Chestney F FO 2344 00:42:33.3 00:41:23.6
201 Viv Hurst F F50-54 2304 00:42:34.3 00:41:25.1
202 Sarah Browne F FO 2445 00:41:47.3 00:41:28.9
203 Ewa Szczygielska F FO 2337 00:42:03.5 00:41:40.1
204 Guy Garrett M M50-54 2208 00:43:08.0 00:41:46.1
205 Michelle Papworth F F45-49 2274 00:42:13.3 00:41:57.3
206 Kathy Grant F F60-64 Garboldisham Fox Trotters 2461 00:43:15.0 00:42:11.3
207 Kerry Harman F F40-44 2177 00:42:41.8 00:42:16.4
208 Julia Harman F F45-49 2241 00:42:43.5 00:42:18.1
209 Joeanna Poulter F FO 2314 00:42:47.0 00:42:38.9
210 Gemma Newson F FO 2062 00:44:05.2 00:42:44.1
211 Carole Page F F60-64 Boston Community Runners 2330 00:43:58.5 00:42:53.9
212 Sue Woods F F60-64 Boston Community Runners 2329 00:44:14.0 00:43:09.4
213 Angie Barker F F55-59 Runners-next-the-Sea 2393 00:44:13.5 00:43:10.1
214 Julie Finnis F F60-64 Garboldisham Fox Trotters 2458 00:44:16.5 00:43:11.6
215 Emilia Thomson F FO 2058 00:43:37.0 00:43:14.6
216 Chloe Fisher F FO Runners-next-the-Sea 2171 00:44:24.0 00:43:20.6
217 Sandra Jones F F65+ 2475 00:44:08.8 00:43:51.9
218 Laura Woollacott F F55-59 2421 00:44:24.3 00:43:58.9
219 Elizabeth Halford F F65+ GoodGym Norwich 2355 00:45:09.3 00:44:01.4
220 Hayley Nudds F FO 2095 00:44:17.8 00:44:02.4
221 Larissa Smith F FO Bungay Black Dog RC 2466 00:45:00.0 00:44:13.1
222 Sabine Jacques F FO 2151 00:45:08.5 00:44:32.1
223 Angelika Reichstein F FO Lonely Goat RC 2165 00:45:08.5 00:44:32.4
224 Sarah Shiplee F F55-59 Beccles & Bungay Harriers 2049 00:45:44.0 00:44:46.1
225 Wendy Gambrill F F45-49 2184 00:45:23.8 00:44:46.1
226 Deborah Leavers F F55-59 2034 00:45:47.0 00:44:48.1
227 Dawn Inger F F50-54 2061 00:46:08.8 00:44:50.0
228 Belinda Parsons F F55-59 2489 00:45:20.0 00:45:07.5
229 Karen Tricker F F55-59 2443 00:45:38.3 00:45:13.1
230 Becky Carter F F40-44 2464 00:46:36.5 00:45:15.6
231 Andrew Hinsley M M50-54 2146 00:46:24.3 00:45:16.1
232 Helen Hinsley F F45-49 2145 00:46:24.3 00:45:16.1
233 Emily Wells F F40-44 2356 00:46:13.0 00:45:19.3
234 Jean Djiakouris F F55-59 2486 00:46:09.8 00:45:23.4
235 Janette Smith F F50-54 Three Counties Running Club 2339 00:45:59.5 00:45:35.4
236 Laura Mulley F FO Beccles & Bungay Harriers 2235 00:46:33.5 00:45:35.6
237 Jane Mulley F F60-64 Beccles & Bungay Harriers 2234 00:46:34.0 00:45:36.9
238 Toni Pratt F FO 2284 00:46:13.8 00:45:49.1
239 Nichola Wolfe F F45-49 2036 00:47:27.0 00:45:51.4
240 Wendy Nudds F F55-59 2094 00:46:09.0 00:45:55.1
241 Endre Czirbesz M M45-49 WAOC 2112 00:46:28.0 00:46:03.9
242 Emma Harris F F45-49 Boxted Runners 2474 00:46:59.3 00:46:06.4
243 Katherine Tuthill F F45-49 Boxted Runners 2471 00:46:59.8 00:46:06.9
244 Chloe Newman F FO 2455 00:46:29.8 00:46:09.9
245 Sarah Horne F FO 2228 00:46:37.8 00:46:28.6
246 Hayley Dye F FO 2229 00:46:38.2 00:46:29.1
247 Ann Godfrey F F50-54 2118 00:47:14.3 00:46:52.6
248 Kathryn Hart F FO 2303 00:48:15.8 00:47:00.1
249 Teresa Abel F F55-59 Runners-next-the-Sea 2390 00:48:03.5 00:47:00.4
250 Shirley Browell F F50-54 Runners-next-the-Sea 2395 00:48:03.8 00:47:00.6
251 Carol Emms F F50-54 Redway Runners 2214 00:47:32.5 00:47:05.9
252 Claire Riches F F55-59 Vegan Runners 2389 00:47:58.3 00:47:17.1
253 Christine Herring F F60-64 Lonely Goat RC 2387 00:47:58.5 00:47:17.1
254 Janice Barnes F F55-59 St Neots Riverside Runners 2113 00:47:36.8 00:47:21.3
255 Sarah Smith F F45-49 Harriers of Dereham 2182 00:48:17.8 00:47:37.9
256 Sarah Bowden F FO 2386 00:48:22.8 00:47:47.2
257 Nicky Colman F F45-49 2271 00:48:28.5 00:47:56.4
258 Spencer Townsend M M45-49 2449 00:49:41.5 00:48:30.9
259 Clodagh Drewry F F45-49 Fitcamp Fittie 2448 00:49:41.5 00:48:30.9
260 Sandra Childs F F60-64 2427 00:49:45.0 00:48:35.4
261 Caroline Flatt F F55-59 Lonely Goat RC 2132 00:49:46.2 00:48:37.3
262 Deborah Coombs F F55-59 2385 00:49:36.3 00:48:39.9
263 Deborah Gillespie F F55-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 2432 00:49:36.5 00:48:40.1
264 Laura Cox F F65+ Garboldisham Fox Trotters 2460 00:49:52.3 00:48:46.4
265 Charlotta Trimby F F40-44 2053 00:49:31.7 00:48:58.0
266 Jane Ferguson F F50-54 2285 00:49:47.0 00:48:59.4
267 Liz Hyslop F F65+ Ely Runners 2328 00:49:47.0 00:49:02.1
268 Denese Benn F F55-59 2169 00:50:33.8 00:49:26.1
269 Annie Craig F F55-59 2168 00:50:33.5 00:49:26.4
270 Jennifer Simmons-Brack F FO 2173 00:50:04.5 00:49:26.9
271 Amy Cole F F40-44 2085 00:50:37.5 00:49:46.4
272 Shirley Cole F F60-64 2483 00:50:38.0 00:49:48.6
273 Christine Henshaw F F65+ Kettering Town Harriers 2436 00:51:19.5 00:50:38.4
274 Petra Otto F F65+ British Airways AC 2259 00:51:50.8 00:51:31.6
275 Carol French F F50-54 2070 00:52:09.7 00:51:45.3
276 Jennifer Boulton F F60-64 2092 00:51:53.3 00:51:48.6
277 Steve Boulton M M60-64 2093 00:52:00.7 00:51:55.8
278 Sue Adam F F55-59 2213 00:53:17.0 00:51:58.1
279 Karen Emerson F F45-49 2402 00:53:10.0 00:52:46.6
280 Roma Spinks F F55-59 2374 00:53:09.5 00:52:46.6
281 Sue Hurst F F65+ Great Yarmouth Road Runners 2372 00:53:59.0 00:53:26.9
282 Martin Hacon M M55-59 2161 00:54:02.5 00:53:29.9
283 Joanne Jacklin F F50-54 Spalding 2341 00:54:55.3 00:54:06.6
284 Jill Pollard F F65+ Ely 2114 00:55:37.0 00:54:23.4
285 Sheila Forster F F60-64 March AC 2115 00:55:38.2 00:54:24.7
286 Andrew Cole M MO 2084 00:56:12.0 00:55:20.1
287 John Cole M M65+ 2484 00:56:12.0 00:55:20.4
288 Elizabeth Hindler F F40-44 2109 00:56:24.8 00:55:24.4
289 Veronica Middlehurst F F65+ 2018 00:55:52.0 00:55:31.6
290 Kathryn Middlehurst F FO BRJ Run & Tri 2017 00:55:52.8 00:55:32.9
291 Jo Loosley F F40-44 2020 00:55:53.0 00:55:33.2
292 Elizabeth Reynolds F F40-44 2238 01:01:50.0 01:01:27.4
293 Paul Reynolds M M40-44 2237 01:01:53.1 01:01:29.5
294 Clare Everard F F55-59 2033 01:03:22.3 01:02:09.6
295 Sharmayne McKenny F F60-64 2035 01:03:24.9 01:02:12.5
296 David Brewster M M40-44 2467 00:24:04.0 23:28:41.6