Marriott's Way 10k

Location: Aylsham to Reepham

Website: https://www.southnorfolkandbroadland.gov.uk/communities/marriotts-way-10k

10k

Start time: 03/10/2021 11:00

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Time
1 Billy Life M MO North Norfolk Harriers AC 501 00:38:04.4
2 Sean Thompson M M50-54 Wymondham AC 227 00:38:57.7
3 Jason Hurst M M45-49 Wymondham AC 27 00:39:03.5
4 John Scoggins M M40-44 City of Norwich AC 71 00:39:21.9
5 Kevin Wright M M45-49 Wymondham AC 32 00:39:29.0
6 William Coulet M MO 47 00:40:15.4
7 Philipp Dreyer M MO 99 00:40:25.9
8 Aidan Thorpe M MO 279 00:40:26.0
9 Darren Tubby M MO Coltishall Jaguars RC 19 00:40:44.8
10 Paul Oakley M M50-54 Horsham Joggers 4 00:40:48.6
11 William Howard M M55-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 51 00:41:06.6
12 Benjamin Smither M M40-44 42 00:41:45.0
13 Roger Higgins M M40-44 135 00:41:46.1
14 Howard Olby M M40-44 Norfolk Harriers 50 00:42:05.0
15 Joe Denton M M50-54 Harling AC 396 00:42:29.0
16 Andy Foreman M M50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 156 00:42:36.0
17 James Crisp M MO Lowestoft Road Runners 327 00:42:38.2
18 Louie Sandys M MO 41 00:42:44.6
19 Dave Thomas M MO Norwich Road Runners 76 00:43:02.8
20 Mark Storey M M55-59 City of Norwich AC 86 00:43:12.4
21 Ashley Yellop M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 132 00:43:24.9
22 Andrew Johns M MO Aylsham Runners 13 00:43:35.9
23 Jason Corner M M45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 158 00:43:36.4
24 Morgan Lingley M MO 24 00:43:39.7
25 Maria Lewis F F45-49 31 00:43:42.2
26 Chris Brough M MO Wymondham AC 117 00:43:44.7
27 Chris Baker M MO Aylsham Runners 105 00:43:49.6
28 Amy Clarke F FO City of Norwich AC 103 00:43:54.9
29 Brett Patterson M M40-44 61 00:43:58.0
30 Nigel Whiteley M M55-59 131 00:44:01.0
31 Helen McCall F F45-49 424 00:44:04.9
32 John Banning M M45-49 150 00:44:08.3
33 Paul Freestone M M45-49 280 00:44:08.6
34 James Hoyle M MO 130 00:44:16.5
35 Joshua Cadwallader M MO 43 00:44:25.2
36 James Bool M M50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 60 00:44:30.5
37 Robert Groves M MO Reepham Runners 145 00:44:37.5
38 Stephen Haughton M M55-59 Hercules Wimbledon AC 191 00:44:58.8
39 Ross Palgrave M MO 68 00:45:07.4
40 Samantha Dearing F FO 259 00:45:11.2
41 James Aldridge M M40-44 445 00:45:19.0
42 Julien Clarke M M60-64 Reepham Runners 102 00:45:25.6
43 Marcus Pearson M MO 372 00:45:38.8
44 Oliver Dennis M MO 14 00:45:47.3
45 Warren Newell M M55-59 Lonely Goats RC 176 00:45:49.0
46 Ben Rogers M M50-54 180 00:45:53.0
47 James Halls M MO 154 00:45:56.2
48 Mark Fletcher M MO 17 00:46:05.0
49 Andy Blackburne M M40-44 Wilmington Trail Finders 406 00:46:12.7
50 Rob Herne M MO Cambridge & Coleridge AC 97 00:46:28.7
51 Gemma Johnson F FO 408 00:46:43.2
52 Stuart Clark M MO 56 00:46:46.1
53 Rob Hall M M55-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 3 00:46:50.0
54 Keith Blake M M60-64 Wymondham AC 34 00:46:53.0
55 Dean Hawkins M MO Bure Valley Harriers 78 00:47:03.7
56 John Stares M M55-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 152 00:47:03.7
57 Theresa Flint F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 520 00:47:07.9
58 Joanne Jackson F F55-59 Wymondham AC 175 00:47:13.5
59 Ben Fenwick M M40-44 121 00:47:17.4
60 Pete Henley M MO Wymondham AC 439 00:47:26.0
61 Pulfer Stephen M M65+ Bungay Black Dog RC 226 00:47:29.4
62 Josie Maidment F FO 477 00:47:38.0
63 Steve Chapman M M45-49 Reepham Runners 282 00:47:50.1
64 Martin Truelove M M40-44 Lingwood Legits 365 00:47:55.3
65 Gary Mann M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 473 00:47:56.0
66 Mark Holroyd M M50-54 421 00:47:56.4
67 Stuart Williams M MO Runners-next-the-Sea 448 00:48:02.1
68 Christopher Moss M M40-44 Norfolk Harriers 1 00:48:08.0
69 Stewart Life M M50-54 Tri Harman 502 00:48:13.0
70 Terry Garrity M M65+ Bungay Black Dog RC 242 00:48:15.7
71 Paul Goulsbra M M50-54 355 00:48:17.8
72 David Hilton M MO 349 00:48:20.6
73 Christopher Dent M M55-59 446 00:48:23.0
74 Joel Saggers M M40-44 457 00:48:26.1
75 Phil King M M65+ North Norfolk Beach Runners 186 00:48:40.1
76 Paul Quick M M55-59 2 00:48:45.2
77 Cameron Starling M M40-44 Reepham Runners 146 00:48:58.2
78 Andrew Hammond M M65+ Norfolk Gazelles RC 177 00:49:00.0
79 Antony Brind M M45-49 480 00:49:02.1
80 Diane Lain F F45-49 Longdale Striders 252 00:49:04.5
81 Lisa Greengrass F F40-44 Wymondham AC 6 00:49:05.9
82 John Wilson M M55-59 374 00:49:14.8
83 Jennifer Hoye F F40-44 260 00:49:18.0
84 Brian Munns M M55-59 Newmarket Joggers 351 00:49:19.2
85 John Bishop M M50-54 220 00:49:20.3
86 Ruth Hoyle F FO Norwich Road Runners 129 00:49:21.5
87 Brett Cornish M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 124 00:49:23.5
88 Daniel Crowder M MO 106 00:49:24.0
89 Julie Lincoln F FO 222 00:49:26.7
90 Jamie Barrett M MO 510 00:49:29.4
91 Mark Timm M MO 485 00:49:43.7
92 Jane Yardy F F60-64 Norwich Road Runners 205 00:49:43.9
93 Paul Spooner M MO 157 00:49:44.4
94 Stuart Brewer M MO 486 00:49:45.1
95 Christian Taylor M MO 338 00:49:46.5
96 Cheryl Hunt F F40-44 Reepham Runners 109 00:49:48.4
97 Jennifer Hoye F F40-44 197 00:49:51.7
98 Nick Asker M M60-64 75 00:49:51.8
99 Jules Pike M M45-49 59 00:49:53.2
100 Sam Weller M M65+ North Norfolk Beach Runners 290 00:49:55.4
101 Mark Gower M M50-54 292 00:49:56.5
102 Sonja White F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 492 00:50:03.0
103 Steve Genders M M55-59 21 00:50:09.8
104 Colin Withers M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 519 00:50:09.9
105 Alan Brailsford M MO 44 00:50:14.1
106 Rebecca Findlay F FO 213 00:50:16.1
107 Thomas Nudd M MO Norwich Road Runners 84 00:50:35.0
108 Paul Smithson M M55-59 148 00:50:36.0
109 Stephen White M M50-54 493 00:50:40.5
110 Michael Durrant M M40-44 427 00:50:48.4
111 Sam Brewster M MO 91 00:50:48.6
112 Frankie Campling M MO Lonely Goats RC 511 00:50:48.6
113 Alastair Howe M M60-64 356 00:50:50.2
114 Dave Edwards M M60-64 15 00:50:54.1
115 James White M M55-59 294 00:50:55.7
116 Sam Barry F F50-54 Wymondham AC 173 00:50:55.8
117 Grenville Payne M M60-64 189 00:51:01.4
118 Kevin Thompson M M55-59 Norfolk Harriers 92 00:51:09.0
119 Leon Carrara M M55-59 City of Norwich AC 95 00:51:25.3
120 Lucy Baker F F40-44 Aylsham Runners 104 00:51:27.3
121 Hayley Fenwick F F40-44 120 00:51:27.5
122 Anneke Cook F F55-59 Wymondham AC 114 00:51:34.3
123 Jacqueline Wilson F F55-59 Aylsham Runners 218 00:51:47.6
124 Steven Wilson M M55-59 Aylsham Runners 219 00:51:48.0
125 Simon Wooldridge M M55-59 149 00:51:49.6
126 Sue Cooke F F60-64 Alf Tupper Harriers 200 00:51:50.9
127 Antony Bellingall M M40-44 455 00:51:52.1
128 Neil Anderton M M65+ Dereham Runners AC 318 00:51:53.0
129 Paul Choak M M65+ 141 00:51:57.9
130 Beth Ransome F FO Wymondham AC 116 00:52:03.1
131 Stephen Higgs M M65+ Lonely Goats RC 321 00:52:12.5
132 Colin Clark M M50-54 487 00:52:14.6
133 Jonathan Howes M M50-54 208 00:52:15.9
134 Rick Page M M55-59 7 00:52:31.2
135 Craig Edwards M MO 526 00:52:34.0
136 Katy Whiting F FO Wymondham AC 115 00:52:34.6
137 Susannah Edwards F FO 525 00:52:35.7
138 Hazel Garrity F F65+ Bungay Black Dog RC 241 00:52:39.6
139 Colin Reuben M MO 483 00:52:47.1
140 Lin Bolton F F50-54 Reepham Runners 101 00:52:47.7
141 Robert Miller M M55-59 98 00:52:51.0
142 Katrina Bavin F F40-44 273 00:52:53.8
143 Joel Landamore M MO 324 00:52:55.2
144 Luke Taylor M M40-44 335 00:52:59.7
145 Jo Bygrave F F50-54 Norwich Road Runners 8 00:53:05.5
146 Cat Wardell F F45-49 85 00:53:07.0
147 Luke Cornish M MO Norwich Road Runners 125 00:53:07.5
148 Stephen Sweatman-Wright M MO 142 00:53:11.7
149 Harrison Page M MO Lowestoft Road Runners 454 00:53:13.4
150 Kelly Cornish F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 126 00:53:18.2
151 Abigail Topley F FO 521 00:53:18.4
152 Paul Hann M M65+ 67 00:53:18.3
153 Simon Snell M M50-54 193 00:53:20.3
154 Bob Lyddon M M60-64 Runners-next-the-Sea 184 00:53:20.2
155 Craig Knights M M45-49 210 00:53:29.8
156 Della Brown F F50-54 Tri-Anglia TC 140 00:53:31.9
157 Chris Andrews M M40-44 Lonely Goats RC 79 00:53:33.0
158 Helen Harrison F F50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 322 00:53:35.3
159 Jennifer Gould F F45-49 GoodGym Norwich 28 00:53:35.5
160 Hannah Pegg F FO 320 00:53:38.4
161 Caroline Nunn F F50-54 45 00:53:39.3
162 Jo Pallant F F45-49 Lowestoft Road Runners 458 00:53:45.1
163 Lucy Vanhinsbergh F F50-54 390 00:53:46.5
164 Gary Snelling M M60-64 Norwich Road Runners 247 00:53:49.9
165 Scott Guyton M MO 491 00:53:53.5
166 James Wright M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 507 00:53:53.6
167 Rebecca Redgrave F F40-44 434 00:53:54.1
168 Kevin Chapman M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 246 00:53:57.9
169 Hannah Purvis F F40-44 Wymondham AC 330 00:54:12.1
170 Sally Higgins F F40-44 163 00:54:15.3
171 Sue Beavis F F55-59 Reepham Runners 112 00:54:29.4
172 Graham Hardingham M M60-64 Norfolk Gazelles RC 74 00:54:32.6
173 Craig Farr M M45-49 Reepham Runners 143 00:54:46.0
174 Martin Law M M50-54 Reepham Runners 144 00:54:47.3
175 Michael Wyard M M55-59 133 00:54:59.9
176 Nick Butler M M50-54 183 00:55:00.2
177 Emily Jordan F F50-54 39 00:55:19.9
178 Belinda Ballantyne F FO 72 00:55:23.4
179 Kevin Glanville M M60-64 371 00:55:23.7
180 Steve Sharp M M55-59 343 00:55:25.1
181 Sherralyn Carlton F F50-54 352 00:55:27.2
182 Maxine Reed F F50-54 Tri-Anglia TC 283 00:55:29.5
183 Chris Rivett M MO 412 00:55:35.1
184 Michelle Thomas F FO 230 00:55:35.8
185 Stuart Smith M M60-64 Waveney Valley AC 196 00:55:36.5
186 Elise Aho F F40-44 503 00:55:36.6
187 Steven Harding-Lister M M45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 360 00:55:43.1
188 Daniel Patterson M MO 73 00:55:43.5
189 Paul Wilcox M M40-44 Aylsham Runners 497 00:55:43.9
190 Jill Copeland F F60-64 25 00:55:46.4
191 Jim Withers M M65+ Newmarket Joggers 350 00:55:51.7
192 Jenny Boyle F FO 82 00:55:55.6
193 Tim Blackburne M M45-49 441 00:56:02.0
194 Helen Strowger F F40-44 128 00:56:02.6
195 Paul Strowger M M45-49 127 00:56:03.0
196 Jo Slade F F50-54 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 346 00:56:14.4
197 Sue Williams F F50-54 Reepham Runners 484 00:56:16.6
198 Mark Duckett M M55-59 155 00:56:19.4
199 Lee Kiddell M MO 296 00:56:27.0
200 Jonathan Hall M M50-54 460 00:56:39.7
201 Lorrain Dawson F F60-64 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 62 00:56:45.6
202 Michael Derrick M M50-54 291 00:56:48.2
203 Steve Girling M M60-64 Norfolk Harriers 206 00:56:48.8
204 Miriam Smither F F45-49 315 00:56:52.0
205 Lou Chapman F F40-44 160 00:56:53.2
206 James Rogers M M55-59 333 00:57:07.0
207 Martin Sanders M MO North Norfolk Beach Runners 451 00:57:14.6
208 Polly Norton F F40-44 192 00:57:25.7
209 Lucy Bryan F F40-44 428 00:57:34.7
210 Charlotte Stokes F FO 474 00:57:38.7
211 Natalie Edwards F FO 467 00:57:38.9
212 Helen Keyworth F FO TriHarman Norfolk Tri Club 188 00:57:45.5
213 Hannah Briggs F F40-44 138 00:57:48.0
214 Clare Starling F F40-44 Reepham Runners 12 00:57:54.7
215 Mark Preston M M45-49 Dereham Runners AC 393 00:58:06.6
216 Lauren Page F FO 225 00:58:11.8
217 Ed Large M MO 134 00:58:16.1
218 Heidi Pearson F FO 373 00:58:22.9
219 Jan Totterdale F F60-64 Dereham Runners AC 278 00:58:31.7
220 Sharon Hooton F F45-49 223 00:58:38.7
221 Tom Jordan M MO 58 00:58:41.7
222 Kate Atkins F F40-44 Norfolk Gazelles RC 508 00:58:42.3
223 James Driscoll M M45-49 426 00:58:43.6
224 Jason Nicholas M MO 522 00:58:44.3
225 Joe Findlay M MO 212 00:58:56.4
226 Felicity Hopper F FO Norfolk Harriers 442 00:58:56.9
227 Paul Davis M M45-49 417 00:58:58.8
228 Andrew Hinsley M M50-54 471 00:58:59.1
229 Rachel Leggett F F40-44 314 00:59:03.4
230 Amber Clarke F FO 516 00:59:10.9
231 Amber Cossey F FO 410 00:59:13.3
232 Catherine Carey F FO 437 00:59:15.1
233 Laetitia King F F40-44 363 00:59:28.6
234 Caroline Fernandez F F50-54 Lingwood Leg-its 299 00:59:29.9
235 Judith West F F55-59 450 00:59:32.1
236 Jan Davis M M65+ 297 00:59:34.3
237 Mandy Fisher F F45-49 348 00:59:43.3
238 Lauren Garwood F FO 443 00:59:46.9
239 Melanie Elliott F F50-54 Reepham Runners 108 00:59:53.0
240 Hilary Ball F F45-49 Bungay Black Dog RC 376 01:00:00.7
241 Martyn Ball M M45-49 Bungay Black Dog RC 377 01:00:00.9
242 Christine Breeze F F60-64 354 01:00:01.9
243 Tara Welsh F F50-54 77 01:00:03.4
244 Robin Hall M M40-44 504 01:00:11.9
245 Laura Hood F F40-44 166 01:00:13.7
246 Jackie Wren F F55-59 394 01:00:21.1
247 Robert Knights M M55-59 353 01:00:21.4
248 Martin Wren M M55-59 395 01:00:21.6
249 Christine Williams F F65+ Wymondham AC 174 01:00:25.1
250 Peter Bolton M M60-64 Reepham Runners 100 01:00:26.0
251 Julia Thomas F F40-44 164 01:00:29.1
252 Graham Rose M M55-59 300 01:00:39.9
253 Emma Raines F FO 182 01:01:02.7
254 Jacquie Wood F F65+ Dereham Runners AC 310 01:01:10.1
255 David Petch M M55-59 Longdale Striders 207 01:01:11.0
256 Kelly Snelling F F50-54 Norwich Road Runners 245 01:01:14.0
257 Emily Whiteley F F40-44 Reepham Runners 9 01:01:20.9
258 Chris Bennett M M40-44 307 01:01:23.4
259 Jennie Genders F FO 331 01:01:26.4
260 Imogen Mole F F40-44 RunBuddies 323 01:01:35.2
261 Stephen Smith M M40-44 518 01:01:37.3
262 Matt Rump M MO 332 01:01:42.9
263 Kim Braybrook F FO 235 01:02:13.0
264 David King M M55-59 151 01:02:16.0
265 David Vinsen M M55-59 Norfolk Orienteering Club 367 01:02:23.3
266 Keith Beswick M M65+ Runners-next-the-Sea 185 01:02:25.0
267 Paul Elliott M M55-59 113 01:02:28.0
268 Simon Evans M M60-64 111 01:02:28.0
269 Sally Porter F F55-59 Bure Valley Harriers 281 01:02:29.9
270 Elaine Kleinberg F F45-49 Wymondham AC 440 01:02:29.9
271 Sarah Everard F FO 284 01:02:33.3
272 Keith Burnett M M50-54 Beccles Triathlon Club 430 01:02:39.0
273 Emma Tooke F F40-44 169 01:02:52.7
274 Stacy Robertson F F40-44 Norfolk Gazelles RC 161 01:02:57.6
275 Hayley Sendall F F45-49 470 01:02:58.9
276 Ged Morris M M55-59 481 01:02:59.1
277 Nicola Pettit F FO 198 01:03:11.1
278 David Shirley M M60-64 221 01:03:17.1
279 Steve Smith M M50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 452 01:03:33.8
280 Robert Westbury M MO 342 01:03:41.7
281 Matt Westbury-Jones M MO 388 01:03:41.7
282 Seren Westbury-Jones F FO 389 01:03:42.3
283 Trevor Groves M M60-64 285 01:04:00.3
284 Abby Du Plessis F F45-49 233 01:04:08.8
285 Shopie Houghton-Hood F F40-44 229 01:04:09.0
286 Nina Goad F F40-44 234 01:04:09.7
287 Amelia Hill F F40-44 382 01:04:22.3
288 Dianne Bush F F50-54 383 01:04:22.5
289 Laura Howe F FO 357 01:04:23.9
290 Chris Ballam M M55-59 304 01:04:42.9
291 Anna Harvey F F50-54 Stratton Striders 436 01:04:45.3
292 Elizabeth Stafford F F40-44 Longdale Striders 90 01:04:53.5
293 Joseph Hemmings M MO 119 01:05:09.8
294 Layla Dickerson F FO 118 01:05:09.8
295 Sarah Keen F F45-49 187 01:05:12.4
296 Tanya Nelson F FO 475 01:05:18.7
297 Danielle Crane F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 466 01:05:19.4
298 Jane Hunt F F55-59 Beccles Triathlon Club 137 01:05:24.3
299 Jennifer Skelly F F55-59 Waveney Valley AC 239 01:05:29.7
300 John Skelly M M55-59 Waveney Valley AC 240 01:05:31.3
301 Clare Randall F F50-54 203 01:05:37.0
302 Aaron English M MO 505 01:05:50.6
303 Hannah Hodges F FO 506 01:05:51.7
304 Donna Jarvis F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 55 01:05:57.0
305 Vivienne Taylor F F55-59 Stratton Striders 433 01:06:07.9
306 Michelle Parsons F F50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 237 01:06:12.0
307 Sofia Cumming F FO 311 01:06:27.3
308 Jenny Pulford F F40-44 Aylsham Runners 415 01:06:36.6
309 Sara Westwood F F45-49 Aylsham Runners 495 01:06:40.7
310 William Green M MO 362 01:06:56.9
311 Keith Ambrose M M65+ 271 01:07:00.9
312 Carol Keable F F55-59 53 01:07:09.0
313 Ian Hildrew M M65+ 420 01:07:10.8
314 Carole Preston F F45-49 Dereham Runners AC 392 01:07:29.0
315 Emma Adcock F F45-49 Dereham Runners AC 344 01:07:30.3
316 Peter Hibbit M M50-54 194 01:07:32.1
317 Camilla Skarin F F40-44 478 01:07:34.1
318 Ro Teeuw F F40-44 465 01:07:34.7
319 Rachel Clarke F F45-49 515 01:07:36.9
320 Emma Guyton F FO 490 01:07:37.9
321 Louise Jones F F40-44 472 01:07:39.1
322 Nickolas Parsons M M45-49 238 01:07:39.3
323 Samuel Curson M MO 29 01:07:46.0
324 Ian Carter M M55-59 Lonely Goats RC 463 01:07:46.1
325 Beverley Read F F45-49 Wymondham AC 30 01:07:50.5
326 Mavis Thomson F F65+ Reepham Runners 16 01:07:54.6
327 Katherine Cooper F FO 341 01:07:58.4
328 Amber Peake F FO 509 01:08:02.7
329 James Phillips M MO 289 01:08:09.4
330 Sally Wilson F F55-59 375 01:08:11.4
331 Sophie Mok F FO 87 01:08:14.7
332 Sue Cattermole F F60-64 272 01:08:21.5
333 Emma Larner F F45-49 Long Stratton Striders 438 01:08:26.3
334 Michelle Carter F F50-54 489 01:08:31.6
335 Peter Lang M M55-59 Waveney Valley AC 65 01:09:08.6
336 Hazel Ellard F F45-49 Unaffiliated 339 01:09:11.6
337 Emily Vinsen F FO 368 01:09:25.1
338 Su Edmonds F F60-64 287 01:09:26.3
339 Dominic Vinsen M MO 369 01:09:35.9
340 Paul Timson M M45-49 Wymondham AC 172 01:09:40.0
341 Nichola Thatcher F F50-54 Wymondham AC 228 01:10:02.9
342 Ali Maul F F45-49 476 01:10:05.1
343 Alisob Smith F FO 517 01:10:05.1
344 Amy Miller F FO 201 01:10:08.0
345 Philip Neave M M65+ Bungay Black Dog RC 168 01:10:10.3
346 Diane Silsby F F60-64 83 01:10:10.9
347 Wendy Norton F F60-64 23 01:10:14.1
348 Laura North F FO 425 01:10:24.1
349 Tilley King F FO 274 01:10:38.0
350 Dawn King F F55-59 295 01:10:39.6
351 Rachel Butlin F FO 329 01:10:40.5
352 Donna Dingle F F40-44 328 01:10:40.5
353 Karen Chastney F F50-54 496 01:10:50.3
354 Nick Caistor M M65+ 313 01:11:01.9
355 Toni Swiffen F F55-59 214 01:11:37.5
356 Duncan Green M M55-59 499 01:11:44.5
357 Steff Firth F F50-54 500 01:11:44.9
358 Rachel Hardingham F FO Bungay Black Dog RC 224 01:12:46.8
359 Samantha Lingwood F F45-49 Dereham Runners AC 276 01:12:55.6
360 Susan Lowe F F65+ Aylsham Runners 416 01:13:00.4
361 Debby Evans F F50-54 170 01:13:12.8
362 Lucy Llewellyn F FO 107 01:13:13.9
363 Robert Witton M M40-44 419 01:13:56.3
364 Sarah Shiplee F F55-59 Beccles and Bungay Harriers 199 01:16:19.3
365 Elizabeth Letzer F F65+ North Norfolk Beach Runners 423 01:16:25.0
366 Mike Marshall M M65+ North Norfolk Beach Runners 449 01:16:25.6
367 Nigel Howes M M65+ 479 01:17:37.0
368 Noel Meeks M M50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 385 01:19:50.0
369 Zoe Ebbage F FO Saffron Striders 171 01:25:34.7
370 Clare Lincoln F F40-44 384 01:26:55.5
371 Claire Gebbett F F45-49 513 01:26:59.7
372 Steve Gebbett M M50-54 514 01:27:00.0
373 Diane Gooch F F65+ Waveney Valley AC 64 01:34:59.0
374 Emily Harding F F40-44 Waveney Valley AC 63 01:45:33.1