EACCL: Spring/Summer Race 5

Location: Anywhere muddy!

Website:

Men 10k

Start time: 14/07/2021 12:00

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Time
1 Chris Gay M Wymondham AC 00:38:00.0
2 Mario Lieske M RAF Honington 00:39:13.0
3 Robert Clarke M RAF Honington 00:40:00.0
4 David Powles M Wymondham AC 00:44:10.0
5 Seth Andrews M RAF Honington 00:44:35.0
6 Kevin Frazer M Wymondham AC 00:46:56.0
7 Matthew Simmons M RAF Honington 00:47:49.0
8 Daniel Boulter M RAF Marham 00:48:15.0
9 Keith Brighty M Coltishall Jaguars RC 00:48:42.0
10 Matt Webster M Wymondham AC 00:49:39.0
11 Chris Chorley M Bungay Black Dog RC 00:50:18.0
12 Antony Beales M Wymondham AC 00:50:27.0
13 Stuart Roberts M RAF Honington 00:50:27.0
14 James Pallant M 00:50:30.0
15 Keith Blake M Wymondham AC 00:51:09.0
16 David Smith M RAF Honington 00:53:05.0
17 Robbie Starling M Wymondham AC 00:53:05.0
18 Jonathan Phillips M North Norfolk Beach Runners 00:53:20.0
19 Frank Moggan M Stowmarket Striders RC 00:54:33.0
20 Cliff Manning M East Coast Runners 00:54:50.0
21 Martin Eden M North Norfolk Beach Runners 00:55:40.0
22 Joe Woodley M Wymondham AC 00:56:07.0
23 Jay Tailor M RAF Honington 00:57:13.0
24 David Taylor M Individual 00:59:17.0
25 Chris Gladwell M Stowmarket Striders RC 00:59:22.0
26 Rob Winner M Wymondham AC 01:01:33.0
27 Neil Anderton M Dereham Runners AC 01:02:05.0
28 Mike Munson M Stowmarket Striders RC 01:16:08.0
29 Paul Timson M Wymondham AC 01:22:08.0
30 Rodney Freeburn M Wymondham AC 01:42:37.0

Women 5k

Start time: 14/07/2021 12:00

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Time
1 Juliette Watkinson F Wymondham AC 00:20:23.0
2 Sharon Hurren F Wymondham AC 00:22:50.0
3 Lisa Greengrass F Wymondham AC 00:23:41.0
4 Grace Rowland F RAF Honington 00:24:09.0
5 Orla Devaney F RAF Honington 00:24:12.0
6 Kathryn Heaney F Wymomdham AC 00:24:19.0
7 Jo Hayward F Stowmarket Striders RC 00:25:08.0
8 Kayleigh Wadsworth F RAF Honington 00:25:10.0
9 Katy Whiting F Wymondham AC 00:25:38.0
10 Anneke Cook F Wymondham AC 00:26:27.0
11 Hannah Purvis F Wymondham AC 00:26:33.0
12 Katie Whitmore F Wymondham AC 00:27:13.0
13 Juliet Garnham F Stowmarket Striders RC 00:27:14.0
14 Danni Thomas-Watson F RAF Honington 00:27:23.0
15 Danielle Beuttell F Wymondham AC 00:27:34.0
16 Bobbie Sauerzapf F Bungay Black Dog RC 00:27:52.0
17 Sophie McLaren F Wymondham AC 00:27:54.0
18 Kate Beer F 00:28:06.0
19 Vivienne Taylor F Individual 00:28:56.0
20 Christine Williams F Wymondham AC 00:29:17.0
21 Helen Harrison F North Norfolk Beach Runners 00:29:27.0
22 Angie Crook F RAF Honington 00:30:13.0
23 Eva Osborne F Wymondham AC 00:30:28.0
24 Sue Stirling F Wymondham AC 00:30:59.0
25 Fay Wheeler F Wymondham AC 00:31:15.0
26 Sonia Walker F Tri-Anglia TC 00:31:27.0
27 Tracy Stevens F Wymondham AC 00:31:27.0
28 Jacquie Wood F Dereham Runners AC 00:32:10.0
29 Wendy Smith F Norwich Road Runners 00:32:54.0
30 Caroline Tayler F Norwich Road Runners 00:32:56.0
31 Jeanne Lynch-Aird F Stowmarket Striders RC 00:33:13.0
32 Kara Moore-Damant F Stowmarket Striders RC 00:33:56.0
33 Heather Houghton F Norfolk Gazelles RC 00:34:27.0
34 Julie Winner F Wymondham AC 00:34:40.0
35 Elaine Robinson F Stowmarket Striders RC 00:37:13.0
36 Jude Durrant F Sportlink 00:37:22.0
37 Marie Clark F Sportlink 00:39:30.0
38 John England M Great Yarmouth & District AC 00:40:01.0
39 Tracey Salisbury F Wymondham AC 00:41:22.0
40 Sue Hunter F Stowmarket Striders RC 00:44:01.0
41 Maureen England F Great Yarmouth & District AC 00:47:05.0
42 Pat Brightman F Great Yarmouth & District AC 00:47:05.0