The Hunny Bell Cross Country

Location: Stody near Holt

Website: https://www.break-charity.org/charity/get-involved/events/page/1

Juniors

Start time: 27/02/2022 09:45

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Time
1 Dominic Clues M MU18 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 90 00:14:59.1
2 Nikolas Lowther M MU14 School 387 00:15:09.0
3 Leo Wood M MU14 Ryston Runners 82 00:15:38.4
4 Baily Groombridge M MU14 Norwich Road Runners 384 00:15:40.7
5 Esme Abbott F FU18 City of Norwich AC 27 00:16:27.4
6 Lola Kidman F FU14 West Norfolk AC 354 00:16:35.4
7 Leo Bacon M MU14 North Norfolk Harriers AC 9 00:16:58.7
8 Alice Smith F FU14 Norwich Road Runners 5 00:17:02.1
9 Seth Keogh M MU14 388 00:17:07.1
10 Josh Drysdale M MU14 Norfolk Gazelles AC 386 00:17:28.1
11 Noah Keogh M MU14 389 00:17:52.7
12 Florence Abbott F FU14 City of Norwich AC 28 00:18:07.1
13 Sophie Brockington F FU14 Norwich Road Runners 341 00:18:44.4
14 Meredith Beasley F FU14 Norwich Road Runners 336 00:18:48.3
15 Livia Groombridge F FU14 Norwich Road Runners 385 00:19:08.7
16 Ashton Moore M MU14 Waveney Valley AC 64 00:19:39.7
17 Jacob Mann M MU14 Norwich Road Runners 76 00:19:52.4
18 Toby Mann M MU14 Norwich Road Runners 75 00:20:23.0
19 Elouise Littleboy F FU14 Norwich Road Runners 297 00:20:40.4
20 Finn Roan M MU14 379 00:21:22.4
21 Sam Robinson M MU14 86 00:21:22.7
22 Joel Crane M MU14 Norwich Road Runners 331 00:21:51.0
23 Kameron Homewood M MU14 Norwich Road Runners 128 00:22:23.0

Seniors / Veterans

Start time: 27/02/2022 10:30

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Time
1 Billy Life M MO North Norfolk Harriers AC 12 00:33:44.2
2 Matt Webster M MO Wymondham AC 191 00:35:42.2
3 Louie Sandys M MO Norfolk Gazelles AC 197 00:35:45.8
4 David Thomson M MO 295 00:36:08.2
5 Pete Ward M M40-44 City of Norwich AC 156 00:36:22.2
6 David Coslett M M40-44 Runners-next-the-Sea 29 00:36:38.2
7 Neil Watson M M45-49 West Norfolk AC 356 00:36:56.2
8 Shaun Rose M MO 122 00:37:07.2
9 Mark Clues M M50-54 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 91 00:37:13.2
10 Olivia Walwyn F FO City of Norwich AC 316 00:37:13.3
11 Lee Bryer M M45-49 Reepham Runners 225 00:38:11.5
12 Anthony Cude M M45-49 Runners-next-the-Sea 258 00:38:21.0
13 Marcus Pearson M MO 93 00:38:28.5
14 Adrian Hall M M55-59 Wymondham AC 196 00:38:48.8
15 Emma Wood F FO Ryston Runners 366 00:38:49.0
16 Tom Bristow M MO 339 00:38:51.2
17 Shane Hunt M M40-44 Runners-next-the-Sea 38 00:38:52.5
18 Simon Ray-Jones M MO Norfolk Gazelles AC 107 00:39:09.2
19 Stephen Ramm M M40-44 198 00:39:14.0
20 Liam Dawson M M45-49 Runners-next-the-Sea 231 00:39:18.8
21 Grant King M M40-44 Dereham Runners AC 193 00:39:20.5
22 Darren French M M45-49 RntS 369 00:39:26.0
23 Anthony Cannell M M50-54 Beccles & Bungay Harriers 70 00:39:28.5
24 Duncan Baker M M40-44 149 00:39:34.2
25 Louise Paterson F F40-44 Bure Valley Harriers 286 00:39:42.5
26 Melvyn Porter M M50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 153 00:39:42.5
27 Ronnie Mount M M45-49 325 00:40:01.8
28 Chris Haystead M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles AC 204 00:40:04.0
29 Joe Thompson M MO 117 00:40:05.5
30 Rob Bakewell M M40-44 395 00:40:06.0
31 Adam Griggs M M40-44 Breakfast Club 54 00:40:19.0
32 Mark Philo M M50-54 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 25 00:40:19.5
33 Elizabeth Goodliffe F F40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 148 00:40:28.8
34 Alan Bushell M M50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 88 00:40:30.5
35 Harly Moon F FO 167 00:40:48.2
36 Lorraine Hunt F F40-44 Runners-next-the-Sea 37 00:41:05.0
37 Anna Gurney F F40-44 Bure Valley Harriers 396 00:41:09.2
38 John Stares M M55-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 150 00:41:11.2
39 Emily Plumb F FO TriHarman Norfolk Tri Club 213 00:41:11.8
40 Mark Holroyd M M55-59 8 00:41:15.1
41 Thomas Wharton M MO Holt Medical Practice 282 00:41:44.2
42 Tekendra Limbu M M40-44 322 00:41:49.2
43 Tony Beales M M55-59 Wymondham AC 17 00:41:52.0
44 Rob Jackman M M40-44 Runners-next-the-Sea 84 00:41:54.0
45 Sam Percy M MO 327 00:42:08.7
46 Robert Organ M MO GoodGym Norwich 161 00:42:08.8
47 Robbie Starling M M55-59 Wymondham AC 112 00:42:14.8
48 Kevin Short M M60-64 Runners-next-the-Sea 44 00:42:16.8
49 Daniel Percival M MO 210 00:42:18.0
50 Matthew Parkes M MO 74 00:42:20.5
51 Lisa Appleton F FO Reepham Runners 47 00:42:21.7
52 Glyn Manton M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 62 00:42:23.0
53 Kathryn Heaney F FO Wymondham AC 207 00:42:28.7
54 Rob Hall M M55-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 111 00:42:37.4
55 Kevin Raisborough M M55-59 Poringland Run Community 165 00:42:37.5
56 Stephen De'Ath M M45-49 Renegade Runners 364 00:42:37.8
57 Tim Pinkstone M M45-49 32 00:42:57.7
58 Diane Lain F F45-49 Longdale Striders 134 00:42:57.8
59 Nick Rowe M M40-44 Holt Medical Practice 130 00:43:03.5
60 Amanda Marshall F F50-54 Runners-next-the-Sea 256 00:43:10.0
61 Matthew Spillman M M55-59 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 176 00:43:13.2
62 Ross Alastair M M40-44 152 00:43:17.0
63 Bryn Williams M M55-59 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 127 00:43:21.8
64 Stephanie Laurence F FO Bure Valley Harriers 169 00:43:22.5
65 Lisa Greengrass F F40-44 Wymondham AC 124 00:43:26.8
66 Jonathan Phillips M M50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 392 00:43:35.2
67 Robert Greeves M MO Reepham Runners 344 00:43:37.8
68 Oliver Smith M MU18 Norwich Road Runners 349 00:43:46.5
69 Duncan Smith M M60-64 Reepham Runners 79 00:43:58.5
70 Stewart Life M M50-54 TriHarman Norfolk Tri Club 11 00:44:01.2
71 Cora O’Mahoney F FO Norfolk Gazelles AC 108 00:44:03.2
72 Warren Newell M M55-59 Lonely Goat RC 187 00:44:27.5
73 Phil King M M65+ North Norfolk Beach Runners 275 00:44:29.0
74 Hugh Powell M MO Holt Medical Practice 238 00:44:30.0
75 John Wilson M M55-59 94 00:44:31.7
76 L Knights M M45-49 343 00:44:39.0
77 Paul Smithson M M55-59 142 00:44:45.0
78 Simon Blackwell M M45-49 Beccles & Bungay Harriers 308 00:44:48.2
79 Alice Humphries F FO Runners next the sea 42 00:44:52.8
80 Alan Brailsford M MO Reepham Runners 206 00:45:13.5
81 Sarah-Jane Smith F FO Runners-next-the-Sea 99 00:45:13.5
82 Anthony Sinden M M45-49 Beccles & Bungay Harriers 65 00:45:29.0
83 Jonny Sayer M M45-49 Breakfast Club 277 00:45:38.0
84 Nicholas Dash M MO Breakfast club 57 00:45:38.5
85 Nina Nickerson F FO Vegan Runners 302 00:45:39.2
86 Lloyd Kidd M MO 48 00:45:48.0
87 Roland Bewick M M60-64 TriHarman Norfolk Tri Club 39 00:45:50.8
88 Mal Taylor M M60-64 141 00:45:57.8
89 Stuart Williams M MO Runners-next-the-Sea 216 00:46:00.8
90 Louise Stevens F FO Wymondham AC 174 00:46:01.6
91 Michael Turner M M55-59 Runners-next-the-Sea 223 00:46:03.5
92 Alison Stewart F F60-64 Norwich Road Runners 294 00:46:12.0
93 Robert Gosnell M M40-44 West Norfolk AC 357 00:46:17.8
94 Helen Ray-Jones F FO 106 00:46:21.2
95 Ben Rogers M M50-54 200 00:46:22.0
96 Jonathan O'Hara M M50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 67 00:46:23.0
97 Adrian Hill M M40-44 97 00:46:25.0
98 Libby Smith F FO 394 00:46:25.7
99 Louis Orsi M MO 292 00:46:29.8
100 Samantha Stringer F F40-44 West Norfolk AC 370 00:46:33.2
101 Rodney Allen M M65+ Aylsham Runners 137 00:46:46.0
102 Andy Payne M M40-44 Runners-next-the-Sea 227 00:46:59.1
103 Sam Barry F F50-54 Wymondham AC 178 00:47:12.2
104 Sally Dickinson F F50-54 Leighton fun runners 116 00:47:16.5
105 Bob Humphries M M60-64 Runners-next-the-Sea 41 00:47:35.0
106 Neil Anderton M M65+ Dereham Runners AC 209 00:48:03.6
107 Jade Robertson F FO Runners-next-the-Sea 230 00:48:06.6
108 Paula Smith F F45-49 Runners-next-the-Sea 232 00:48:06.6
109 Chris Andrews M M40-44 Lonely Goat RC 333 00:48:12.0
110 Jane Steed F F50-54 Breakfast Club 143 00:48:19.2
111 Stephen Higgs M M65+ Lonely Goat RC 255 00:48:23.3
112 Gary David Cooper M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 189 00:48:24.2
113 Leon Schulz M M40-44 345 00:48:27.5
114 Austin Spence M M40-44 347 00:48:27.5
115 Joe Turner M M40-44 101 00:48:28.2
116 Annie Hughes F F50-54 Run Things 15 00:48:33.8
117 Bob Pearson M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles AC 203 00:48:36.0
118 Ian George M M50-54 Runners-next-the-Sea 220 00:48:37.5
119 Paul Richardson M M65+ Dereham Runners AC 208 00:48:41.0
120 Ruth Steele F F55-59 Coltishall Jaguars RC 157 00:48:47.0
121 Timothy Shattock M M40-44 158 00:48:56.5
122 Victoria Ferrar F F45-49 31 00:49:11.2
123 Lin Bolton F F55-59 Reepham Runners 132 00:49:18.0
124 Suzanne Beavis F F55-59 Reepham Runners 133 00:49:19.8
125 Stu Kenrick M M45-49 Lonely Goat RC 16 00:49:23.0
126 John Burton M M65+ Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 155 00:49:25.2
127 Anneke Cook F F55-59 Wymondham AC 186 00:49:30.0
128 Rachael Lockwood F F45-49 Wymondham AC 192 00:49:31.8
129 Jim Hayes M M65+ North Norfolk Beach Runners 241 00:49:41.8
130 Leslie Hill M M60-64 Norfolk Gazelles AC 188 00:49:42.8
131 Katherine Garwood F F45-49 Bure Valley Harriers 243 00:49:46.5
132 Irena Marcinek F F40-44 Ryston Runners 362 00:49:57.5
133 Rachel Day F FO 291 00:50:00.5
134 Laura Watson F FO Runners-next-the-Sea 100 00:50:11.6
135 Andy Walter M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles AC 201 00:50:11.8
136 Simon Alcock M M50-54 Bure Valley Harriers 290 00:50:12.0
137 Tom Moore M MO Waveney Valley AC 63 00:50:17.1
138 John Kenyon M M50-54 Runners-next-the-Sea 257 00:50:19.8
139 Mitchell Hare M MO 254 00:50:25.7
140 Evette Price F F55-59 Runners-next-the-Sea 43 00:50:29.0
141 Victoria Bacon F F45-49 317 00:50:36.2
142 Jonah Tosney M M45-49 MC Hammers 240 00:50:38.1
143 Thomas Rose M M40-44 285 00:50:38.6
144 Rosemary Jackson F F65+ Coltishall Jaguars RC 136 00:50:48.2
145 Paul Saunders M M45-49 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 390 00:50:50.0
146 Anthony Whitehouse M M40-44 211 00:50:52.0
147 Pippa van Kuijk F FO Aylsham Runners 145 00:50:53.8
148 Leanne Botwright F FO Bure Valley Harriers 293 00:51:00.2
149 Dee Middleton-hall F F55-59 Wymondham AC 18 00:51:11.5
150 Shaune Gooch M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 72 00:51:23.0
151 Heidi Pearson F FO 95 00:51:27.2
152 Allison Graves F F50-54 Runners-next-the-Sea 252 00:51:33.6
153 David Cox M M50-54 Breakfast Club 55 00:51:50.2
154 Pete Alder M M50-54 Runners-next-the-Sea 222 00:52:00.2
155 Daniel Wray M MO Breakfast Club 284 00:52:06.8
156 Joanna Banaszek F F45-49 360 00:52:10.2
157 Sarah Young F F40-44 371 00:52:10.8
158 Vic Goodman M M65+ Brandon Fern Hoppers 113 00:52:33.5
159 Anne- Marie Coe F F50-54 Breakfast Club 51 00:52:42.0
160 Matt Bray M M40-44 324 00:53:05.0
161 Rebecca Vick F FO 212 00:53:05.1
162 Stacey Terry F FO 73 00:53:15.8
163 Nita Jackman F F45-49 Runners-next-the-Sea 83 00:53:19.8
164 Cat Cameron F F40-44 Runners-next-the-Sea 229 00:53:29.0
165 Ben Coghill M M40-44 219 00:53:40.2
166 Kerrie Coslett F F40-44 Runners-next-the-Sea 30 00:53:46.6
167 Gary Spackman M M55-59 Breakfast Club 269 00:53:49.2
168 Adele Bushell F F55-59 Coltishall Jaguars RC 87 00:54:01.6
169 Suzannah Sinden F F45-49 Beccles & Bungay Harriers 66 00:54:04.6
170 Phillip Laurier M M65+ Lowestoft Road Runners 303 00:54:09.0
171 Stuart Lawn M MO Bungay Black Dog RC 310 00:54:16.8
172 Janice Coglin-Hibbert F F45-49 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 175 00:54:26.8
173 Nicola Weldon F F50-54 Wymondham AC 172 00:54:27.2
174 Kevin Burgess M M50-54 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 159 00:54:27.6
175 Rosemary Plant F FO Waveney Valley AC 304 00:54:29.6
176 Archie Cartwright M MO 397 00:54:29.6
177 Clare Gooch F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 71 00:54:35.6
178 Andrew Hinsley M M50-54 335 00:54:47.8
179 Libby Woodhouse F F55-59 Runners-next-the-Sea 33 00:54:50.2
180 Kezia Everson F F40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 10 00:55:20.8
181 Lucy Richardson F FO Norwich Road Runners 326 00:55:25.4
182 John Hirst M M55-59 233 00:55:28.2
183 Liz Clues F F50-54 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 92 00:55:29.6
184 Sam Wall F F50-54 Norwich Road Runners 328 00:55:32.8
185 Hayley Wright F F45-49 Runners-next-the-Sea 380 00:55:33.8
186 Rachael Winters F FO 96 00:55:45.8
187 Barry Wells M M65+ Norwich Road Runners 123 00:55:57.0
188 Frank Ellis M M65+ Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 199 00:56:04.8
189 Natasha Heley F F45-49 Runners-next-the-Sea 224 00:56:05.8
190 Christopher Dartsmith M MO 46 00:56:42.2
191 Joshua Dart M MO 45 00:56:43.0
192 Sarah Keen F F50-54 279 00:56:53.6
193 Tracy Shurey F F45-49 Reepham Runners 129 00:57:06.8
194 Simon Evans M M60-64 Reepham Runners 14 00:57:14.2
195 Caroline Stacey F F45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 221 00:57:20.0
196 Jenny Watson F F55-59 Runners-next-the-Sea 234 00:57:22.2
197 Alexandra Buckenham F F55-59 163 00:57:32.7
198 Hayley Jones F F40-44 Runners-next-the-Sea 235 00:57:33.6
199 Alison Read F F50-54 Aylsham Runners 140 00:57:38.0
200 Sinead Rogan F FO Norfolk Gazelles AC 109 00:57:38.2
201 William Edmonds M M65+ GoodGym Norwich 135 00:57:44.1
202 Katie Neave F FO 214 00:57:47.2
203 Georgina Revell F FO 98 00:57:54.5
204 Kirsty Ferris F F50-54 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 398 00:57:58.0
205 Kitty Rosser F F40-44 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 26 00:57:58.2
206 Dipi McKernan F F45-49 246 00:58:10.6
207 Vickey Poulter F F45-49 283 00:58:18.0
208 Lynne Dowdy F F60-64 Runners-next-the-Sea 237 00:58:33.0
209 Sarah Morter F F55-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 399 00:58:39.2
210 Kirsty Lack F F40-44 Runners-next-the-Sea 228 00:58:57.6
211 Carol Bye F F50-54 248 00:59:02.4
212 Sharon Cannell F F45-49 Beccles and Bunga 69 00:59:04.8
213 Diane Smith F F55-59 Reepham Runners 80 00:59:15.0
214 Andy Blake M M60-64 Breakfast Club 265 00:59:43.5
215 Colin Dash M M60-64 Breakfast Club 58 00:59:52.5
216 Katy Gooch F FO Breakfast Club 273 00:59:54.8
217 Alison Morrey F F55-59 Breakfast Club 263 00:59:54.8
218 Mandy Cox F F60-64 Breakfast Club 56 00:59:55.6
219 Sarah Sayers F F45-49 301 00:59:56.5
220 Amelia Hazelwood F F40-44 Womble O' Cocks 24 01:00:06.2
221 Chris Lubbock M M65+ Runners-next-the-Sea 259 01:00:10.0
222 Mark Riseborough M M45-49 Runners-next-the-Sea 217 01:00:10.5
223 Matt Coe M M55-59 52 01:00:16.2
224 Claire Sargeant F F40-44 Beccles Triathlon Club 305 01:00:16.2
225 Belinda Elvin F FO 226 01:00:35.0
226 Lucy Coldham F FO 276 01:00:35.5
227 Victoria Amies F F50-54 Wymondham AC 180 01:00:41.0
228 Laura North F FO 154 01:00:45.8
229 Steve Love M M60-64 Longdale Striders 342 01:00:53.8
230 Philip Neave M M65+ Bungay Black Dog RC 173 01:01:15.8
231 Emma Amey F F50-54 21 01:01:37.2
232 Robert Amey M M50-54 22 01:01:37.5
233 Ceri Lian Penson F F40-44 166 01:01:41.5
234 Melanie Elliott F F50-54 Reepham Runners 13 01:01:50.8
235 Amy Godwin F FO 49 01:01:52.5
236 Emma Fickling F F40-44 Wymondham AC 183 01:01:53.0
237 Lucy Tinsdale F F40-44 253 01:01:53.8
238 John Conquest M M65+ 249 01:01:54.0
239 Elizabeth Letzer F F65+ North Norfolk Beach Runners 147 01:02:02.8
240 Libby James F FO 50 01:02:04.8
241 Kevin Barker M M60-64 Runners-next-the-Sea 36 01:02:16.1
242 Haley Griggs F F40-44 Breakfast Club 53 01:02:16.3
243 Amy Thompson F FO Breakfast Club 268 01:02:19.0
244 Emma Constance F FO Breakfast Club 272 01:02:19.8
245 Samantha Beales F FO Breakfast Club 267 01:02:20.0
246 Kat Sanders F FO Breakfast Club 261 01:02:20.2
247 Karen Bell F F40-44 Breakfast Club 271 01:02:20.5
248 Richard Ling M M45-49 William H Brown 393 01:02:23.0
249 Jordan Sibley F FO Waveney Valley AC 306 01:02:40.0
250 Carolyn Garner F F55-59 368 01:03:00.5
251 Beck Wolf F F45-49 358 01:03:00.8
252 Judith Goldring F F60-64 104 01:03:25.6
253 Lee Acland M MO Cecil Amey Opticians 195 01:04:08.0
254 Lisa Alborough F F45-49 323 01:04:14.8
255 Tracie Reynolds F F50-54 Lonely Goat RC 288 01:04:19.8
256 John Milton M M65+ Carnegie Harriers 125 01:04:28.8
257 Ali Masterson F F40-44 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 121 01:04:43.6
258 Paul Timson M M45-49 Wymondham AC 177 01:04:46.0
259 Connie Louro F F45-49 Run Mummy Run 363 01:05:11.2
260 Claire Chamberlain F FO Renegade Runners 365 01:05:11.5
261 Charlotte Price F FO 353 01:05:11.6
262 Kerrie Page F F40-44 Ryston Runners 378 01:05:11.6
263 Emma Peak F FO 367 01:05:11.8
264 Louise Franklin F F40-44 359 01:05:12.0
265 Kerry Taylor F FO Renegade Runners 352 01:05:12.2
266 Amy Bilham F F45-49 Team PFBR 361 01:05:13.0
267 Cleide de Oliveira Fernandes F F40-44 Break Charity 264 01:05:14.0
268 Lisa Wilson F FO Renegade Runners 377 01:05:14.2
269 Samantha O'Hara F F50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 68 01:05:16.0
270 Liz Stirling F F60-64 102 01:06:22.8
271 Sara Holroyd F F55-59 7 01:06:41.2
272 Brian Moore M M65+ Norwich Road Runners 391 01:06:51.0
273 Amy Howes F FO Runners-next-the-Sea 239 01:06:59.8
274 Luke Kittridge M MO 287 01:07:00.6
275 Michelle Ward F F40-44 Lonely Goat RC 289 01:07:21.8
276 Heather Dagraca F F40-44 Norfolk Gazelles AC 321 01:07:30.2
277 Jenny Henry F F40-44 319 01:07:30.2
278 Stacey Shiplee F FO Beccles & Bungay Harriers 162 01:07:34.2
279 Fiona Leadbetter F F45-49 Breakfast Club 260 01:08:04.2
280 Ira0 Smith M M65+ Bungay Black Dog RC 299 01:09:06.0
281 Linda margaret Nobbs F F50-54 311 01:09:59.0
282 Carole Locke F F50-54 355 01:11:08.8
283 Helen Driver F F50-54 Ryston Runners 382 01:11:33.8
284 Wendy White F F65+ 103 01:12:46.2
285 Shona Spells F F55-59 278 01:15:40.6
286 Gillian Bewick F F60-64 Runners-next-the-Sea 40 01:15:46.0
287 Angie Barker F F55-59 Runners-next-the-Sea 35 01:15:46.2
288 Lynne Janes F F55-59 138 01:17:43.0
289 Nicola Nobbs F F55-59 126 01:17:43.5
290 Roz Maclachlan F F55-59 Beccles & Bungay Harriers 309 01:19:27.6
291 Louise Peck F F55-59 Beccles & Bungay Harriers 313 01:19:31.6
292 Tina Lathrope F FO Beccles & Bungay Harriers 312 01:19:34.2
293 Sheila Nicholls F F60-64 105 01:19:35.6
294 Christopher Harbord M M65+ Bungay Black Dog RC 300 01:31:08.3