Spring Blickling Half Marathon

Location: Blickling

Website: http://www.blicklinghalfmarathon.co.uk/

Half Marathon

Start time: 20/03/2022 08:30

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Gun Time Chip Time
1 Neil Adams M M40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 74 01:18:16.2 01:18:14.8
2 Cameron Panting M MO 27 01:20:33.5 01:20:31.0
3 Nico Drinkwater M M40-44 Norfolk Gazelles AC 656 01:22:22.3 01:22:20.9
4 Adam Bradshaw M MO 690 01:23:29.1 01:23:28.6
5 Tom Maxwell M MO 266 01:24:26.0 01:24:22.0
6 Mark van Ree M M40-44 TriHarman Norfolk Tri Club 672 01:24:47.0 01:24:45.8
7 Ryan Oakes M MO King's Lynn Renegades 448 01:25:58.9 01:25:54.0
8 Lloyd Williams M MO 670 01:26:29.1 01:26:02.8
9 Daniel Yallop M MO Ryston Runners 632 01:27:36.1 01:27:31.8
10 James Goddard M M40-44 Runners-next-the-Sea 428 01:27:37.7 01:27:34.5
11 Oliver Brown M MO 479 01:28:44.7 01:28:18.8
12 Jay Hernandez M M40-44 Bungay Black Dog RC 9 01:29:16.3 01:29:13.2
13 Mark Clues M M50-54 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 460 01:29:26.8 01:29:23.1
14 Tony Mccallum M M45-49 693 01:29:29.1 01:29:24.5
15 Matthew Chedgey M M55-59 South Norfolk Mountain Rescue 156 01:29:38.7 01:29:34.7
16 Louie Sandys M MO Norfolk Gazelles AC 158 01:29:39.5 01:29:37.3
17 Andrew Sutton M MO Runners-next-the-Sea 178 01:30:10.7 01:30:04.0
18 David Nichols M M40-44 Woodbridge Shufflers RC 627 01:30:30.1 01:30:27.2
19 John Fagan M M45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 495 01:30:49.7 01:30:44.6
20 Jimmy Tubb M MO 294 01:31:19.0 01:31:16.9
21 Trevor Wood M M50-54 TriHarman Norfolk Tri Club 66 01:31:46.4 01:31:43.9
22 Edward Rawlings M M45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 682 01:32:02.2 01:31:54.1
23 Jason Mattless M M50-54 Dereham Runners & AC 444 01:32:13.8 01:32:11.2
24 Chris Baker M MO Aylsham Runners 486 01:32:19.6 01:32:13.2
25 Dean Pointer M M40-44 Uk trail association 469 01:32:32.1 01:32:29.0
26 Lloyd Butler M MO 152 01:32:34.9 01:32:33.0
27 Rajesh Logasundaram M M45-49 417 01:32:48.7 01:32:41.8
28 Anton Perkins M M45-49 450 01:33:01.8 01:32:49.8
29 Jake Berry M MO 300 01:33:44.3 01:33:26.9
30 Gav Dent M M40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 367 01:33:52.9 01:33:48.2
31 Neil Allen M M40-44 714 01:33:54.0 01:33:36.9
32 Peter Crawley M MO Trail Running association 20 01:33:57.0 01:33:49.0
33 Will Layton M MO 498 01:34:10.5 01:34:03.4
34 Jack Harris M MO 342 01:34:17.0 01:34:10.7
35 John Smith M M40-44 443 01:34:18.1 01:34:07.3
36 Craig Mounser M M40-44 not affiliated 712 01:34:32.3 01:34:22.4
37 Lauren Stroud M M40-44 Aylsham Runners 65 01:34:44.8 01:34:39.8
38 Artur Kuzminski M M50-54 17 01:35:06.2 01:35:04.6
39 Shaun Cleworth M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 276 01:35:43.0 01:35:37.0
40 James Gosden M MO 684 01:35:50.3 01:35:44.7
41 Jonny Wilson M M40-44 295 01:35:51.9 01:35:31.0
42 Sophie Moeller F FO 260 01:35:52.3 01:35:44.9
43 Nicky Waller M MO 641 01:36:10.1 01:36:06.5
44 George Crane M MO 204 01:36:22.3 01:36:13.5
45 Steve Nichols M M50-54 PerPro Fitness 368 01:36:22.6 01:36:19.5
46 Jacob Stares M MO 374 01:36:23.1 01:36:14.3
47 Richie Wold M M60-64 Felixstowe Road Runners 7 01:36:29.9 01:36:18.3
48 Marcus Pearson M MO 697 01:36:51.0 01:36:41.8
49 Stuart Gollands M M40-44 Lonely Goat RC 398 01:37:08.7 01:36:56.5
50 Becky Willett F FO Norwich Road Runners 657 01:37:14.0 01:37:03.8
51 Jack Foord M MO Tri Harder 171 01:37:34.8 01:37:27.9
52 Simon Muskett M MO 518 01:37:35.8 01:37:30.4
53 Alex Hamblin M MO 507 01:37:40.2 01:37:05.6
54 Steven Harrowing M MO Norfolk Harriers RC 122 01:38:19.6 01:38:12.9
55 Luke Owen M MO 348 01:38:23.6 01:38:17.7
56 Stephen Panting M M55-59 Braydeston milers 110 01:38:26.6 01:38:21.0
57 Robert Lawn M M40-44 517 01:38:42.0 01:38:33.7
58 Tyrone Young M MO 710 01:38:45.0 01:38:17.0
59 Martin Howard M M65+ Norwich Road Runners 169 01:38:53.3 01:38:45.7
60 Edmond Beech M MO 706 01:39:00.6 01:38:56.4
61 Bernd Rechel M M50-54 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 157 01:39:14.3 01:39:02.5
62 Ian Gostling M MO GoodGym Norwich 694 01:39:21.8 01:39:13.4
63 James Bool M M55-59 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 235 01:39:23.3 01:39:11.4
64 Joe Parker M MO 232 01:39:27.1 01:39:16.7
65 Oscar Johnson M MO 527 01:39:27.3 01:39:07.10
66 Adam Brown M M40-44 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 447 01:39:27.4 01:39:09.0
67 Shaun Conway M M55-59 149 01:39:33.7 01:39:22.5
68 Josh Russell M MO 715 01:39:34.3 01:39:02.10
69 Sean Radford M M50-54 TrainAsONE 151 01:39:46.9 01:39:36.8
70 Charli Thomas F FO 35 01:39:48.1 01:39:34.0
71 Mike Ward M M45-49 Woodbridge Shufflers RC 626 01:39:48.9 01:39:46.4
72 Heidi Bacon F F40-44 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 259 01:39:54.1 01:39:40.5
73 James Kendall M MO Norfolk Gazelles AC 45 01:40:17.1 01:40:13.7
74 Lorraine Hunt F F40-44 Runners-next-the-Sea 182 01:40:19.3 01:40:10.9
75 Dave Thomas M MO Norwich Road Runners 275 01:40:32.0 01:40:25.3
76 Chris Chorley M M55-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 393 01:40:34.5 01:40:11.8
77 Caroline Brown F F45-49 Ely Runners 482 01:40:38.0 01:40:23.8
78 Matt James M MO 685 01:40:41.7 01:40:37.0
79 Jeremy Bell M M45-49 669 01:40:48.5 01:40:40.8
80 Stewart Robins M M50-54 Ryston Runners 324 01:40:52.0 01:40:46.8
81 Hamish Riches M MO 668 01:40:57.1 01:40:50.1
82 David Eastaugh M M55-59 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 494 01:40:59.7 01:40:51.0
83 Jake Brigham M MO The Matthew Project Charity 546 01:41:09.5 01:41:09.5
84 Robert Pope M MO Ely Runners 702 01:41:11.7 01:40:55.8
85 Greg Pearson M M40-44 Reepham Runners 653 01:41:36.0 01:41:17.6
86 Andrew Thompson M M60-64 Ely Runners 2 01:41:39.2 01:41:24.3
87 Mark Philo M M50-54 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 662 01:41:54.8 01:41:50.6
88 Duncan Smith M M60-64 Reepham Runners 312 01:41:56.5 01:41:53.1
89 Ian Carrell M M50-54 717 01:42:05.8 01:41:56.3
90 Charles Beech M MO 705 01:42:20.5 01:42:16.6
91 Stuart Clark M MO 683 01:42:31.8 01:42:24.4
92 Barry Halkyard M M50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 87 01:42:40.5 01:42:27.4
93 Josie Maidment F FO 487 01:42:40.8 01:42:27.9
94 Graham Johnson M M55-59 Coltishall Jaguars RC 466 01:42:41.5 01:42:28.1
95 Katie Gregory F FO 646 01:42:44.8 01:42:30.6
96 Thomas Kwiatkowski M M40-44 226 01:42:54.2 01:42:50.9
97 Nicholas Randall M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 290 01:42:58.0 01:42:48.7
98 Chris Kidd M MO 270 01:43:06.2 01:42:16.3
99 Morgan Whitworth M MO 480 01:43:15.6 01:42:48.7
100 George Webster M MO 658 01:43:18.2 01:43:07.9
101 Louis Allen M MO 528 01:43:26.2 01:43:26.3
102 Matt Goode M MO 126 01:43:39.0 01:43:15.9
103 Roger Madle M M55-59 523 01:43:54.2 01:43:18.4
104 Tom Pennington M MO 239 01:44:06.9 01:43:58.7
105 Tim Coates M M50-54 West Norfolk Athletics Club 341 01:44:14.0 01:43:58.9
106 Robert James M M50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 124 01:44:21.6 01:44:00.7
107 Stephen Ramm M M40-44 514 01:44:25.9 01:44:12.2
108 Peter Minns M MO Longdale Striders 105 01:44:46.9 01:44:30.7
109 Roger Barber M M40-44 425 01:44:52.3 01:44:34.5
110 Donna Fiddeman F F40-44 Team Dunedawg 630 01:44:57.0 01:44:51.7
111 Daniel Minister M MO North Norfolk Beach Runners 530 01:44:58.0 01:44:41.9
112 Graham Walsh M M65+ Wymondham AC 636 01:45:01.6 01:44:59.0
113 Robert Groves M MO Reepham Runners 51 01:45:03.0 01:44:43.5
114 Helen Mian F F50-54 Norfolk Gazelles AC 159 01:45:04.0 01:44:48.5
115 Grant King M M40-44 Dereham Runners & AC 637 01:45:05.9 01:44:54.2
116 Richard Squire M MO 77 01:45:07.2 01:45:03.2
117 Daren Coulter M M50-54 Waveney Valley AC 492 01:45:10.6 01:45:03.5
118 Adrian Hollis M M55-59 Dereham Runners & AC 483 01:45:21.7 01:45:16.2
119 Beth Prakash F F45-49 505 01:45:30.3 01:45:09.5
120 Karl Harper M M50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 711 01:45:31.7 01:45:14.5
121 Dan Archer M M50-54 108 01:45:40.9 01:45:27.7
122 Marco Nuzzaco M MO 671 01:45:43.0 01:45:40.1
123 Claire Lawrenson F F40-44 258 01:45:45.1 01:44:51.7
124 Amii Andrews F FO 406 01:46:03.7 01:45:39.5
125 Ness Dent F F40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 366 01:46:10.3 01:45:56.7
126 Stuart Charlesworth M M40-44 Zombies Run! 365 01:46:13.1 01:45:57.5
127 Gareth Thomson M M40-44 Norwich Social Joggers 222 01:46:41.4 01:46:35.2
128 Robert Besford M M45-49 531 01:46:46.1 01:45:48.5
129 Diane Lain F F45-49 Longdale Striders 54 01:46:46.1 01:46:33.5
130 Robert Organ M MO Norfolk Gazelles AC 117 01:46:50.1 01:46:36.2
131 Mark Holroyd M M55-59 73 01:46:52.6 01:46:42.8
132 Darren Johnson M M50-54 499 01:46:56.1 01:46:26.5
133 Amelia Whiting F F40-44 Norfolk Gazelles AC 501 01:46:59.4 01:46:43.8
134 Paul Curson M M50-54 Ryston Runners 334 01:47:13.1 01:46:58.0
135 Toby Russell M MO Poringland Runners 442 01:47:14.4 01:46:49.3
136 Kathryn Cooper F F45-49 4 01:47:21.4 01:47:06.0
137 Richard Grant M M50-54 639 01:47:47.5 01:47:44.8
138 Reuben Longley M M40-44 405 01:47:56.7 01:47:34.5
139 Gemma Williams F F40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 404 01:47:57.1 01:47:35.0
140 Robbie Starling M M55-59 Wymondham AC 12 01:47:58.7 01:47:50.6
141 Marianne Armstrong F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 510 01:48:09.1 01:47:58.1
142 Kevin Hyden M MO Norfolk Gazelles AC 115 01:48:17.7 01:48:04.0
143 Anouska Hodac-Nichols F FO 536 01:48:18.0 01:47:28.8
144 Joshua Moore M MO 142 01:48:19.7 01:47:50.0
145 Danielle Rackham F FO Team Dunerunner 284 01:48:22.7 01:47:47.0
146 Nina Atkinson F F45-49 Reepham Runners 689 01:48:29.0 01:48:16.3
147 Daniel Tickner M MO 257 01:48:40.7 01:47:45.3
148 Trevor Lamb M M45-49 345 01:48:42.1 01:48:19.6
149 David Addy M M40-44 57 01:48:45.5 01:48:35.8
150 Dan Gould M MO 454 01:48:57.7 01:47:52.0
151 Andy Pridmore M M55-59 21 01:49:06.0 01:48:57.1
152 Darren Beard M M45-49 371 01:49:09.0 01:48:55.6
153 Rachel Starling F F40-44 526 01:49:10.5 01:49:06.0
154 Stewart Life M M50-54 TriHarman Norfolk Tri Club 85 01:49:12.1 01:49:01.1
155 John Stares M M55-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 375 01:49:56.8 01:49:35.9
156 Oliver Mackett M MO 317 01:49:56.8 01:49:25.9
157 Jake Whitbread M M45-49 464 01:49:58.8 01:49:40.3
158 Mike Bradford M M50-54 Ely Runners 353 01:50:01.0 01:49:45.6
159 Jason Knights M M45-49 695 01:50:06.5 01:49:53.8
160 Mark Circuit M M40-44 380 01:50:12.8 01:49:31.8
161 Harly Moon F FO 128 01:50:15.4 01:49:25.2
162 Stephanie Laurence F FO Bure Valley Harriers 543 01:50:17.2 01:49:25.4
163 Craig Powell M MO 88 01:50:30.2 01:50:20.3
164 Jason Peck M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 120 01:50:37.5 01:50:22.9
165 Sarah Circuit F F40-44 Coltishall Jaguars RC 381 01:50:45.0 01:50:04.6
166 Guy Pitcher M M55-59 Reepham Runners 47 01:50:56.2 01:50:37.3
167 Annie Kelly F FO 490 01:51:05.0 01:50:47.8
168 Victoria Carter F FO 318 01:51:14.5 01:50:20.3
169 Peter Gowing M M50-54 Reepham Runners 654 01:51:39.5 01:51:21.8
170 Stephen Brown M M60-64 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 236 01:51:49.5 01:51:32.9
171 Josh Gowen M MO 700 01:52:08.2 01:51:46.8
172 Christopher Gay M M55-59 Great Yarmouth & District AC 675 01:52:10.0 01:51:40.8
173 Mark Holden M MO 529 01:52:16.2 01:51:53.9
174 Stephen McCarthy M M55-59 Wayland Hares 481 01:52:20.2 01:52:07.8
175 Martin Davila-Smith M M45-49 Lonely Goat RC 136 01:52:25.2 01:52:08.4
176 Angela Perkins F F45-49 634 01:52:28.6 01:52:16.1
177 Chris Tindall M M40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 640 01:52:42.0 01:52:21.1
178 Sam Brewster M MO 687 01:52:51.6 01:52:24.4
179 Patrick Cutting M M55-59 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 645 01:52:57.0 01:52:50.4
180 Sarah Ellis F F45-49 638 01:53:01.0 01:52:57.9
181 Ruth Gaunt F F55-59 Norwich Road Runners 409 01:53:03.6 01:52:33.6
182 Lucy Baker F F40-44 Aylsham Runners 485 01:53:08.0 01:52:33.9
183 Tom Parsley M MO Brewery Tap Running Club 305 01:53:13.8 01:52:55.6
184 Iwona Litwiniec F F40-44 Coltishall Jaguars RC 209 01:53:15.2 01:52:58.9
185 Pete Goddard M M65+ Birketts Runners AC 163 01:53:17.1 01:52:48.0
186 David Pask M MO 719 01:53:23.2 01:53:04.1
187 Dave Wilson M M50-54 137 01:53:39.2 01:53:14.4
188 John Wilson M M55-59 696 01:53:40.0 01:53:28.4
189 Derek Sadler M M65+ North Norfolk Beach Runners 199 01:53:42.2 01:53:19.6
190 Dan Hurren M M40-44 NWM Runners 446 01:53:44.8 01:53:44.8
191 Paula McGrath F F45-49 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 676 01:53:45.8 01:53:20.4
192 Vincent Willard M MO 534 01:54:00.0 01:53:07.4
193 Lisa Redman F F45-49 Ely Runners 352 01:54:02.8 01:53:47.2
194 Jeremy Brown M M60-64 701 01:54:08.8 01:53:24.9
195 Martin Bruns M MO 532 01:54:15.8 01:53:40.6
196 David Moore M M40-44 692 01:54:16.0 01:53:40.2
197 Rachel Jackson F F40-44 Coltishall Jaguars RC 99 01:54:21.0 01:53:38.6
198 Michael Woods M MO 525 01:54:27.6 01:53:42.4
199 Guy Shearwood M M60-64 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 129 01:54:29.2 01:53:59.7
200 Lewis Brooker M MO Norwich Road Runners 686 01:54:33.8 01:54:05.2
201 Neil Collins M M50-54 139 01:54:48.0 01:54:23.9
202 Judy Crooks F F60-64 Norwich Road Runners 272 01:54:49.6 01:54:17.9
203 Tim McClean M M55-59 704 01:54:57.5 01:54:30.4
204 Henry Beech M MO 707 01:54:59.2 01:54:55.2
205 Becci Flook F FO 192 01:55:06.2 01:54:56.4
206 Michael Hardiman M MO 332 01:55:13.2 01:54:54.4
207 Chris Peck M MO Waveney Valley AC 680 01:55:15.8 01:54:31.4
208 Michele Walters F F40-44 445 01:55:15.9 01:54:51.7
209 Jessie Martin F FO 420 01:55:16.0 01:55:03.4
210 Liam Bannon M MO Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 476 01:55:18.6 01:55:04.9
211 Richard Davis M M45-49 not affiliated 679 01:55:22.2 01:54:50.7
212 Peter Martin M M60-64 421 01:55:23.3 01:55:12.2
213 Luke Gladden M MO 52 01:55:26.3 01:54:58.9
214 Dianne Bird F F55-59 Aylsham Runners 407 01:55:29.3 01:55:03.9
215 Zak Roberts M MO 50 01:55:30.6 01:55:03.1
216 Fiona Searson F F50-54 716 01:55:31.9 01:55:22.6
217 Andrew Bush M M40-44 94 01:55:34.0 01:55:00.9
218 Hayley Watson F FO 28 01:55:35.3 01:55:14.9
219 Mandy Clarke F F50-54 Bingley Harriers 503 01:55:37.0 01:55:17.4
220 Peter Riches M MO 545 01:56:01.0 01:55:04.2
221 Jason Kelf M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles AC 513 01:56:01.6 01:55:41.1
222 Rick Page M M60-64 649 01:56:06.6 01:55:42.0
223 Allison Ragosa F F45-49 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 308 01:56:13.0 01:55:47.4
224 Hannah Partridge F F45-49 125 01:56:21.6 01:55:41.0
225 Sabria Behilil F FO 500 01:56:28.9 01:56:00.0
226 Henry Young M M40-44 665 01:56:32.8 01:56:25.7
227 Roger Lee M M55-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 376 01:56:38.0 01:56:15.5
228 Nicky Morley F FO 43 01:56:40.0 01:56:29.2
229 Matthew Parker M M45-49 Ryston Runners 431 01:56:40.3 01:56:29.5
230 Tim Woods M M60-64 Norfolk Gazelles AC 624 01:56:50.6 01:56:33.7
231 Mark Bagnall M M50-54 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 508 01:56:51.9 01:56:30.4
232 Donna Glover F FO 708 01:56:57.0 01:56:36.7
233 Chloe Harcourt F FO Norwich Road Runners 465 01:56:58.6 01:56:45.4
234 John Brierley M M45-49 Lingwood Leg-its 453 01:57:06.0 01:56:51.2
235 Mark Palmer M M50-54 Lingwood Legits 111 01:57:06.3 01:56:51.7
236 Chris Dann M M45-49 Norwich Social Joggers 301 01:57:06.6 01:57:00.5
237 James Kimbley M M40-44 155 01:57:10.9 01:56:22.5
238 Andrew Breakspear M M40-44 475 01:57:12.6 01:56:50.4
239 Elizabeth Goodliffe F F40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 78 01:57:27.9 01:57:01.4
240 Helen Skinner F F40-44 71 01:57:28.6 01:57:01.7
241 Chris Andrews M M40-44 Lonely Goat RC 718 01:57:30.0 01:56:45.0
242 Robert Greeves M MO Reepham Runners 298 01:57:37.0 01:57:17.4
243 Denis Tuttle M M65+ Lonely Goat RC 161 01:57:39.6 01:57:07.5
244 Sharon Jones F F50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 89 01:57:43.0 01:57:01.2
245 Kim Blazer F F50-54 524 01:57:45.9 01:57:03.5
246 Janine Flowerdew F F45-49 677 01:57:46.1 01:57:23.0
247 Hilary Stamp F F45-49 361 01:57:49.6 01:56:55.0
248 Hilary Harmer-Jones F FO Reepham Runners 709 01:57:57.9 01:57:44.2
249 Grenville Payne M M65+ 666 01:58:02.9 01:57:55.4
250 Lin Bolton F F55-59 Reepham Runners 458 01:58:04.6 01:57:50.2
251 Stephen Mooney M MO 674 01:58:14.3 01:57:59.2
252 David Newson M M50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 116 01:58:16.6 01:57:38.5
253 Michelle Reeve F FO 509 01:58:17.6 01:57:55.9
254 Jane Pfrang F F40-44 121 01:58:18.3 01:57:37.7
255 Ben Rogers M M50-54 168 01:58:19.3 01:57:47.2
256 Gary Beauchamp M M55-59 Team Dunerunner 208 01:58:31.1 01:58:27.0
257 Samantha Broughton F FO 323 01:58:40.3 01:58:17.5
258 Patrick Spragg M M40-44 292 01:58:40.7 01:57:57.5
259 Tony Burkett M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles AC 419 01:58:42.1 01:58:24.2
260 Stephen Jones M M40-44 282 01:58:45.1 01:58:17.7
261 Sheli Blackburn F F50-54 Harling AC 141 01:58:51.7 01:58:41.2
262 Eden Rudling M M50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 382 01:59:19.7 01:58:38.0
263 Bruce Rumsby M M40-44 133 01:59:22.3 01:58:31.3
264 Scott Horvath M MO 238 01:59:22.3 01:58:33.7
265 Colin Pearce M M50-54 512 01:59:22.3 01:58:32.10
266 Gareth Dowling M M55-59 Bromley Veterans AC 504 01:59:22.9 01:58:47.7
267 Richard Hoolahan M M50-54 Bunwell and Carleton Rode Runners 629 01:59:42.7 01:59:19.0
268 Clement Rouillard M M40-44 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 309 01:59:48.9 01:59:32.5
269 Lucy Barnes F FO 191 01:59:55.3 01:59:45.7
270 Holly Scholfield F F40-44 664 02:00:05.1 01:59:55.8
271 Emma Jordan F F50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 60 02:00:11.1 01:59:30.3
272 Robert Highe M MO Reepham Runners 92 02:00:18.1 01:59:50.0
273 David Cox M M50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 400 02:00:27.7 01:59:57.7
274 Julie Doughty F F50-54 Reepham Runners 53 02:00:28.1 02:00:15.0
275 Stuart Smith M M65+ Waveney Valley AC 243 02:00:41.9 02:00:25.3
276 Bobbie Sauerzapf F F60-64 Bungay Black Dog RC 392 02:00:46.7 02:00:09.3
277 Shane Kelly M M40-44 463 02:00:49.1 02:00:45.0
278 Tom Jones M M50-54 628 02:00:54.4 02:00:29.8
279 Andy Foreman M M50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 100 02:01:00.9 02:00:42.4
280 Andrew Fish M M40-44 311 02:01:03.1 02:00:18.0
281 Matt Meazey M MO 34 02:01:07.4 02:00:40.3
282 Richard Nobes M MO 673 02:01:12.7 02:01:01.3
283 Lee Dickinson M M50-54 Lonely Goat RC 506 02:01:18.1 02:00:50.0
284 John Skelly M M55-59 Waveney Valley AC 241 02:01:27.5 02:01:10.8
285 Kate Moore F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 113 02:01:58.1 02:01:22.3
286 Erin Jennis F FO 220 02:02:02.7 02:01:12.8
287 Alex Gaunt M M50-54 408 02:02:07.0 02:01:36.0
288 Michael Shaw M M55-59 491 02:02:08.5 02:01:19.3
289 Kevin Bull M M50-54 Team Dunerunner 681 02:02:20.7 02:01:43.6
290 Josie Howl F FO 647 02:02:21.0 02:01:52.1
291 Peter O’Malley M M40-44 231 02:02:57.3 02:02:49.2
292 Nicola Wood F FO 459 02:02:59.0 02:01:57.2
293 Katherine Wright F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 215 02:03:24.5 02:02:51.4
294 Rachel Aldridge F F45-49 8 02:03:26.0 02:03:17.6
295 Clare Symms F F45-49 Lonely Goat RC 468 02:03:32.0 02:02:59.3
296 Benjamin Morgan M MO 422 02:03:56.8 02:03:18.4
297 Paul Gooch M M50-54 286 02:04:12.8 02:03:58.1
298 Angie Pelling F F50-54 Team Dunerunner 219 02:04:24.7 02:03:48.1
299 Jenni Egmore F F50-54 Reepham Runners 461 02:04:38.3 02:04:18.10
300 Paul Richardson M M65+ Dereham Runners & AC 452 02:04:50.9 02:04:43.2
301 Katherine Garwood F F45-49 455 02:05:08.8 02:04:35.3
302 Caroline Midgley F F40-44 24 02:05:30.4 02:05:17.3
303 Karen Fuggles F F50-54 493 02:05:30.4 02:04:40.5
304 Adam Beckett M M50-54 Lonely Goat RC 388 02:05:49.6 02:04:55.7
305 Steve Sharp M M55-59 306 02:05:50.0 02:05:31.4
306 Chrissy Copeman F FO 148 02:06:10.0 02:05:52.3
307 Gary Ranger M M45-49 344 02:06:27.7 02:06:11.4
308 Gareth Bradbury M M40-44 Waveney Valley AC 678 02:06:31.9 02:06:26.2
309 Alison Wakeman F F45-49 358 02:06:39.2 02:06:30.4
310 Maureen Hamis F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 650 02:06:40.6 02:06:09.2
311 Michael Barber M MO Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 661 02:07:10.0 02:06:38.5
312 Susan Brumby F F55-59 387 02:07:15.0 02:06:46.1
313 Anne Graveling F F65+ 278 02:07:30.3 02:06:54.10
314 Shelley Ames F FO 97 02:07:38.3 02:06:37.7
315 Jennie Kimbley F F40-44 252 02:07:57.9 02:07:08.9
316 Sara Margason F F50-54 6 02:08:17.2 02:07:52.6
317 Kerrie Lingwood F FO 478 02:08:20.2 02:07:47.1
318 Emma Pain F FO Aylsham Runners 477 02:08:20.2 02:07:46.9
319 Anne- Marie Coe F F50-54 193 02:08:21.6 02:07:44.1
320 Graham Haveron M M60-64 14 02:08:29.6 02:07:45.9
321 William Bettis M MO 539 02:08:35.0 02:08:01.6
322 Ben Macgregor M MO 538 02:08:35.5 02:08:12.6
323 Victoria Pinch F F50-54 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 462 02:08:45.5 02:08:22.1
324 Claire Hogston F F40-44 Norfolk Gazelles AC 310 02:08:48.8 02:08:37.8
325 Carla Cole F F40-44 254 02:08:50.0 02:08:39.1
326 Martin Mccammon M MO 533 02:08:55.1 02:08:02.6
327 Rebecca Hornby F F45-49 TriHarman Norfolk Tri Club 205 02:08:56.5 02:08:05.1
328 Ruth Shearing F F45-49 TriHarman Norfolk Tri Club 201 02:08:56.8 02:08:05.6
329 Derin Clark F FO 31 02:09:15.0 02:08:46.3
330 Emma Shanks F F40-44 631 02:09:23.9 02:09:05.5
331 Jenni Crispin F F45-49 713 02:09:35.1 02:09:27.8
332 Clare Hicks F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 207 02:09:41.9 02:08:59.0
333 Joanna Cottrell F F40-44 Coltishall Jaguars RC 383 02:09:41.9 02:08:59.2
334 Maria Smith F F50-54 11 02:09:44.9 02:09:01.2
335 Sonya Powley F F50-54 RunBuddies 83 02:09:44.9 02:09:12.2
336 Richard Court M M65+ 15 02:09:46.0 02:09:02.2
337 Howard Bunn M M55-59 Run Buddies 82 02:09:46.9 02:09:21.0
338 Chris Long M M40-44 198 02:09:58.6 02:09:25.0
339 Amy Worley F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 211 02:09:58.9 02:09:27.0
340 Lauren Dodge F FO 81 02:10:01.6 02:09:25.7
341 Sarah Jane Stephen F F45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 250 02:10:10.3 02:09:30.9
342 Darlene Burkett F F60-64 Norfolk Gazelles AC 418 02:10:11.9 02:09:32.5
343 Lydia Serjeant F FO 520 02:10:22.3 02:09:58.6
344 Lauren Henery F FO 519 02:10:22.6 02:09:58.9
345 Natasha Sumner F F45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 218 02:10:24.9 02:09:51.9
346 Elisabeth Stodel F FO 362 02:10:36.8 02:09:59.2
347 Shaune Gooch M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 471 02:10:40.8 02:10:03.2
348 Natalie Hazelden F FO 391 02:10:44.8 02:10:19.9
349 Donna Bye F F40-44 263 02:10:58.0 02:10:37.6
350 Tiffany Atkinson F F45-49 415 02:11:04.0 02:10:19.1
351 Lewis Leadley M MO 147 02:11:32.5 02:10:35.3
352 Sam Curtis M MO 516 02:11:34.1 02:10:54.1
353 Robert Rickard M M60-64 363 02:12:00.9 02:11:23.8
354 Jennifer Morgan F FO 423 02:12:02.4 02:11:22.0
355 Edward Jacobs M MO Norwich Road Runners 29 02:12:02.4 02:11:22.5
356 Amelia Hawkins F FO 273 02:12:04.1 02:11:08.8
357 Lee Youngs M MO Norwich Road Runners 496 02:12:04.4 02:11:26.0
358 Andrea Bell F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 435 02:12:11.9 02:11:32.8
359 Dave Bell M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 436 02:12:12.1 02:11:33.8
360 Jane Stockings F F45-49 437 02:12:12.3 02:11:33.5
361 Sarah Hurren F F50-54 414 02:12:15.1 02:11:30.2
362 Daisy Knights F FO 30 02:12:39.0 02:11:43.0
363 John Adams M M60-64 103 02:12:56.3 02:12:12.2
364 Billy Furze M MO 402 02:12:59.3 02:12:00.5
365 Harry Campbell M MO 544 02:12:59.6 02:12:01.2
366 Wendy Brett-Reynolds F F50-54 Norwich Road Runners 277 02:13:10.6 02:12:16.9
367 Hannah Hamment F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 271 02:13:10.6 02:12:17.0
368 Gillian Howes F F50-54 Waveney Valley AC 242 02:13:25.4 02:12:56.2
369 Colin Foreman M M55-59 Waveney Valley AC 240 02:13:29.3 02:12:59.9
370 Louise Barber F FO 413 02:13:31.0 02:13:03.9
371 James Batchelor M M50-54 48 02:13:34.0 02:12:53.9
372 Alison Read F F50-54 Aylsham Runners 67 02:13:38.0 02:13:03.6
373 Lynette Nash F F50-54 183 02:13:49.2 02:13:42.2
374 Martin Baldwin M M50-54 467 02:14:37.0 02:14:09.4
375 Neil Thrush M M65+ Norfolk Trail Runners 667 02:14:41.2 02:14:41.3
376 Ben Hallett M MO 63 02:14:45.8 02:13:46.9
377 Barry Wells M M65+ Norwich Road Runners 41 02:15:02.6 02:14:24.6
378 Hannah Chapman F FO 95 02:15:26.2 02:14:50.6
379 Ged Begley M M50-54 489 02:15:38.2 02:14:34.9
380 Sarah Icke F F45-49 488 02:15:38.5 02:14:34.9
381 Sarah Smith F F50-54 379 02:15:48.2 02:15:14.1
382 Alex Symington M M40-44 378 02:15:48.2 02:15:14.1
383 Gerry Kasprzok M M65+ Civil Service Social Club 32 02:15:50.8 02:15:03.9
384 Allison Graves F F50-54 Runners-next-the-Sea 189 02:15:51.2 02:15:09.6
385 Liz Clues F F50-54 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 652 02:15:51.8 02:15:09.1
386 Alanna Fernee F FO 79 02:15:52.8 02:14:54.6
387 Trevor Thomas M M55-59 PerPro Fitness 274 02:16:25.0 02:15:52.8
388 Louise Shorten F F45-49 190 02:16:25.2 02:15:52.6
389 Tracy Nichols F F50-54 PerPro Fitness 369 02:16:26.1 02:15:53.5
390 Michelle Clendening F FO 138 02:16:40.0 02:16:05.7
391 Maren Duvendack F F45-49 166 02:16:57.7 02:16:52.6
392 Ash Owner M M40-44 The Matthew Project Charity 548 02:17:07.5 02:05:20.4
393 Raphael Markellos M M50-54 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 256 02:17:31.3 02:16:46.5
394 Claire Beckett F F45-49 Lonely Goat RC 389 02:18:12.9 02:17:17.2
395 Ben Warrent M MO Norwich Road Runners 688 02:18:23.7 02:17:37.5
396 Sharon Warrent F F45-49 497 02:18:24.1 02:17:37.8
397 Aine Kuzeviciute F FO 390 02:18:32.1 02:18:07.8
398 Kimberley Stimpson F FO 659 02:18:34.1 02:18:03.5
399 Molly Hopgood F FO 321 02:18:39.7 02:18:07.5
400 Neil Timms M M55-59 Team Icarus 635 02:18:45.4 02:18:13.3
401 Anna Stimpson F F40-44 109 02:18:49.7 02:18:02.3
402 Emma Holmes F F40-44 Lonely Goat RC 118 02:18:53.1 02:18:04.0
403 Clare West F F40-44 246 02:18:53.7 02:18:04.5
404 Frank Brumby M M45-49 386 02:18:55.1 02:18:26.3
405 Clare Gooch F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 470 02:19:01.9 02:18:24.3
406 John Hunter M M50-54 Norwich Social Joggers 249 02:19:04.4 02:18:18.5
407 Connie Vallis F FO Norwich Social Joggers 264 02:19:04.4 02:18:18.5
408 Kasia Thomas F F40-44 429 02:19:14.4 02:19:11.0
409 Susan Bond F F50-54 233 02:19:22.1 02:18:48.5
410 John Crowley M M45-49 451 02:19:28.9 02:18:53.0
411 Ian Barham M M50-54 Suffolk trail runners 644 02:19:38.1 02:18:45.0
412 Alison Chrystie F F40-44 Suffolk trail runners 643 02:19:38.9 02:18:44.5
413 Kate Leverett F FO 107 02:20:14.7 02:19:52.7
414 Kitty Rosser F F40-44 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 663 02:20:34.9 02:20:05.0
415 Lynne Howlett F F65+ Lynnsport Ladybirds 336 02:20:50.1 02:20:05.7
416 James Flatman M MO 515 02:21:16.3 02:20:36.10
417 Karen Bradley F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 91 02:21:18.3 02:20:28.4
418 Carolyn Fowler F F55-59 69 02:21:18.9 02:20:28.9
419 Christopher Jones M M45-49 1 02:21:23.3 02:20:34.7
420 Lisa Bush F F40-44 384 02:21:24.3 02:20:32.10
421 Andrew Brown M M55-59 Waveney Valley AC 412 02:21:40.0 02:21:13.5
422 Ben Rickard M MO 651 02:21:43.9 02:21:06.0
423 Matthew Timmins M MO 56 02:21:49.6 02:20:53.5
424 Margaret McCartney F F60-64 397 02:21:59.0 02:21:39.2
425 John Morgan M M55-59 TriHarman Norfolk Tri Club 373 02:21:59.6 02:21:42.4
426 Ali Cook F F50-54 720 02:22:01.6 02:21:28.0
427 Laura Cuthbert F FO 522 02:22:01.9 02:21:01.5
428 Theresa Dean F FO Coltishall Jaguars RC 86 02:22:05.3 02:21:15.9
429 Lynne Dowdy F F60-64 Runners-next-the-Sea 184 02:22:25.0 02:22:02.0
430 Thoang Marriot F F40-44 434 02:22:27.6 02:21:31.9
431 Marli Ekkerd F F45-49 90 02:22:28.0 02:21:38.6
432 Kirsty Lack F F40-44 Runners-next-the-Sea 457 02:22:40.6 02:21:59.2
433 Amy Pardon F FO 187 02:23:22.0 02:22:35.0
434 Abbie Pardon F FO 188 02:23:22.0 02:22:35.7
435 Warren Hance M MO 18 02:23:25.6 02:22:57.7
436 Donna Dingle F F40-44 248 02:23:33.3 02:22:46.4
437 Louisa Tile F FO 537 02:23:42.6 02:22:53.0
438 Ian Needham M M40-44 179 02:24:07.0 02:23:28.5
439 Fabia Pollard F F55-59 Lynnsport Ladybirds 330 02:24:33.3 02:23:50.2
440 Martin Addison M M40-44 385 02:25:00.3 02:24:08.5
441 Christine Baker F F50-54 RunMND 25 02:25:11.0 02:24:42.7
442 Julie Gardner F F55-59 642 02:25:11.3 02:24:42.7
443 Robin Taylor M M50-54 59 02:25:23.3 02:25:04.1
444 Paul James M M45-49 660 02:25:23.9 02:25:03.0
445 Fel Roberts F F50-54 173 02:25:25.9 02:24:25.7
446 Christine Pilbrow F FO 172 02:26:00.0 02:25:19.6
447 Liz Thomson F F60-64 Lynnsport Ladybirds 320 02:26:02.9 02:25:19.7
448 Andrew Morton M M50-54 432 02:26:03.0 02:25:08.2
449 Heather Morton F F50-54 433 02:26:03.3 02:25:08.5
450 Stephanie Eagling F F65+ Lynnsport Ladybirds 329 02:26:09.0 02:25:24.2
451 Frank Brindle M MO 262 02:26:15.6 02:25:55.7
452 Jack Pellegrini M MO Team Dunedawg 521 02:26:25.0 02:25:34.5
453 Tracy Woodhouse F F50-54 338 02:26:30.0 02:25:46.4
454 Amy Pellegrini F FO Team Dunedawg 114 02:26:42.0 02:25:51.5
455 Henrietta Green F F40-44 Dereham Runners & AC 472 02:27:00.2 02:26:31.4
456 Joanne Baker F F55-59 315 02:27:15.9 02:26:14.7
457 Anna Gant F F40-44 Norwich Social Joggers 484 02:27:19.6 02:26:32.2
458 Vittoria Danino F F45-49 Lonely Goat RC 174 02:27:49.0 02:26:50.9
459 Hannah Wilson F F40-44 247 02:27:52.6 02:27:30.4
460 Deidre Beattie F F45-49 299 02:28:25.6 02:28:12.7
461 Sarah Partridge F F65+ Ryston Runners 322 02:29:13.2 02:28:51.9
462 Stuart Sayer M M60-64 Norwich Road Runners 101 02:29:23.2 02:28:30.4
463 Sharon Brooks F F50-54 314 02:29:49.8 02:28:48.7
464 Hannah Storey F FO 441 02:30:03.2 02:26:15.2
465 Ruth Dowling F F45-49 313 02:30:11.2 02:29:10.4
466 Tom Storey M M55-59 377 02:30:18.2 02:26:29.7
467 Miguel Pontes M MO 648 02:30:29.0 02:29:42.7
468 William Edmonds M M65+ GoodGym Norwich 55 02:30:31.6 02:29:31.6
469 John Sale M M40-44 456 02:30:33.8 02:29:47.0
470 Amy Shawcross F F40-44 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 119 02:30:52.6 02:29:56.2
471 Sarah Byatt F F55-59 Lynnsport Ladybirds 337 02:31:18.8 02:30:34.9
472 Carla Oxbury F FO With Me Now 473 02:31:50.0 02:30:57.4
473 Naomi Mansfield F FO 474 02:31:51.0 02:30:58.9
474 Lisa Alborough F F45-49 Lonely Goat RC 265 02:32:02.6 02:31:27.4
475 Jaclyn Kettley F F40-44 Norwich Social Joggers 267 02:32:08.8 02:31:21.7
476 Laura Gilchrist F FO 293 02:32:17.2 02:31:27.8
477 Louise Playford F FO 633 02:32:20.2 02:31:26.9
478 Claire Howard F F50-54 181 02:32:20.6 02:31:28.6
479 Marcus Taylor-Mills M MO 535 02:32:47.6 02:32:16.7
480 Melanie Elliott F F50-54 Reepham Runners 439 02:33:03.6 02:32:37.7
481 Paul Elliott M M55-59 Reepham Runners 440 02:33:03.8 02:32:39.4
482 Martin Lloyd M M55-59 23 02:33:08.0 02:32:11.9
483 Laura North F FO 98 02:33:51.0 02:33:04.4
484 Helen Thomas F F50-54 343 02:33:57.6 02:33:12.2
485 Sally Kelly F F60-64 Lynnsport Ladybirds 328 02:33:59.0 02:33:13.7
486 Andrew Hinsley M M50-54 691 02:34:04.8 02:33:09.9
487 Tessa Scott Bell F FO The Matthew Project Charity 547 02:34:54.8 02:34:39.4
488 Mandy Cox F F60-64 Breakfast Club 401 02:35:51.0 02:35:20.7
489 Jenny Price F F40-44 The Matthew Project Charity 541 02:36:10.2 02:35:26.4
490 Ellie Tims F FO The Matthew Project Charity 540 02:36:12.1 02:35:31.3
491 Teresa Fraser F F40-44 The Matthew Project Charity 542 02:36:14.3 02:35:32.1
492 Anna Norman F F45-49 200 02:36:15.2 02:35:24.9
493 Carolyn Graham F F45-49 703 02:36:15.3 02:35:24.7
494 Sue Hall F F50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 203 02:37:52.0 02:37:27.8
495 Carla Beane F FO 625 02:37:52.0 02:37:25.5
496 Sarah Holmes F FO 39 02:39:35.0 02:38:32.2
497 Claire Tink F F45-49 42 02:39:37.0 02:38:34.4
498 Emma Montgomery F F50-54 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 289 02:40:30.5 02:40:01.3
499 Paul Timson M M45-49 Wymondham AC 134 02:40:41.4 02:39:42.5
500 Kelly King F F40-44 302 02:41:57.5 02:41:20.6
501 Dave Peat M M40-44 502 02:42:01.2 02:41:15.1
502 Stuart D'Costa M M40-44 22 02:42:01.6 02:41:13.4
503 Laura Head F F55-59 Fordy Runs 410 02:43:29.1 02:43:11.3
504 Sarah Solomon F F55-59 411 02:43:29.5 02:43:11.3
505 Helen Fitzhugh F FO 364 02:45:34.9 02:44:34.9
506 Jo Thompson F F50-54 170 02:46:25.3 02:45:39.4
507 Linda Bullinger F F60-64 279 02:46:26.9 02:45:46.4
508 Stewart Ingram M M65+ Norwich Road Runners 511 02:47:43.6 02:47:29.6
509 Laura Waters F F45-49 Lonely Goat RC 394 02:50:37.0 02:49:44.9
510 Robert McKillop M M50-54 Lonely Goat RC 395 02:50:39.0 02:49:47.3
511 Claire Beard F F45-49 370 02:51:05.2 02:50:40.4
512 Pat Brightman F F65+ Great Yarmouth & District AC 221 02:51:14.7 02:50:26.6
513 Elizabeth Rayner F F45-49 449 02:51:30.5 02:50:28.1
514 James Clarke M MO 70 02:52:04.1 02:51:22.8
515 Karen Siggery F F50-54 Run Buddies 80 02:53:18.0 02:53:18.0
516 Heike Burger F F50-54 287 02:54:26.5 02:53:47.3
517 Melanie Quinn F FO 269 02:54:48.4 02:53:46.6
518 Nancy Crow F F50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 186 02:55:08.7 02:54:06.8
519 Adam English M M40-44 698 02:55:14.9 02:54:21.3
520 Ian Stride M M45-49 Bungay Black Dog RC 244 02:56:05.1 02:55:09.0
521 Caroline Groves F F40-44 319 02:59:57.6 02:59:11.0
522 Ted Preston M M65+ Sleaford Striders AC 699 03:06:36.0 03:06:29.2
523 Ambika Rajesh F F45-49 416 03:08:07.8 03:07:07.4
524 Linda Homer F F65+ 75 03:34:25.9 03:33:23.0
525 Carolyn Penn F F60-64 307 03:34:37.6 03:34:00.7