Worstead 5

Location: Worstead

Website: http://nnbr.co.uk/events/worstead-5/

5 miles

Start time: 22/07/2022 19:00

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Gun Time Chip Time
1 Michael Eccles M M40-44 Bure Valley Harriers 457 00:25:38.6 00:25:37.3
2 James Reed M M40-44 Cambridge & Coleridge AC 344 00:26:00.1 00:25:59.1
3 Jack Mollicone M MO City of Norwich AC 219 00:26:24.1 00:26:22.8
4 Gary Crush M M40-44 City of Norwich AC 267 00:26:34.9 00:26:33.7
5 Ben Spratling M MO City of Norwich AC 483 00:26:46.3 00:26:44.7
6 Callum Stanforth M MO Ryston Runners 528 00:26:48.9 00:26:47.2
7 Martyn Bath M MO 145 00:26:51.6 00:26:49.7
8 Ian Beeden M MO 20 00:26:59.9 00:26:56.0
9 John Hudson M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 205 00:27:01.3 00:26:59.3
10 Jack Stuttle M MO Coltishall Jaguars RC 236 00:27:05.1 00:27:03.1
11 Cameron Messenger M MO Wymondham AC 319 00:27:55.9 00:27:53.5
12 Laurie Woods M MO Bure Valley Harriers 27 00:27:58.9 00:27:56.8
13 Cameron Panting M MO 565 00:27:58.3 00:27:57.1
14 William Watkins M MO 283 00:28:12.7 00:28:03.6
15 Simon Partridge M M40-44 Bure Valley Harriers 148 00:28:12.3 00:28:10.8
16 Carl White M M40-44 Bure Valley Harriers 494 00:28:15.7 00:28:12.4
17 Dominic Blake M M40-44 Reepham Runners 339 00:28:26.7 00:28:25.0
18 Shaun Mann M M50-54 City of Norwich AC 176 00:28:32.1 00:28:29.8
19 Simon Cook M M40-44 Lowestoft Road Runners 440 00:28:40.7 00:28:37.6
20 Steven McNicholas M MO Wymondham AC 455 00:28:51.9 00:28:49.3
21 Jack Noble M MO Bure Valley Harriers 198 00:28:51.5 00:28:49.9
22 Daniel Smith M M40-44 Coltishall Jaguars RC 157 00:28:54.8 00:28:52.0
23 Josh Castlo-Hall M MO Wymondham AC 86 00:28:55.8 00:28:53.2
24 Chris Bullock M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 203 00:29:01.0 00:28:58.5
25 John Moore M M60-64 Norfolk Gazelles AC 345 00:29:14.8 00:29:11.8
26 Marc Coles M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 208 00:29:19.2 00:29:17.2
27 Adam Baker M M50-54 City of Norwich AC 304 00:29:21.1 00:29:19.0
28 Chris Haylock M M50-54 Lonely Goat RC 441 00:29:23.2 00:29:20.0
29 Richard Johnson M M45-49 Bure Valley Harriers 468 00:29:24.9 00:29:21.0
30 Rob Simmonds M MO Ryston Runners 535 00:29:32.3 00:29:28.8
31 Christopher Coates M MO Aylsham Runners 559 00:29:46.9 00:29:44.5
32 Alistair Shearer M MO Wymondham AC 519 00:29:49.8 00:29:45.7
33 Lee Forder M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 500 00:29:52.3 00:29:48.4
34 Amy Beck F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 163 00:29:52.0 00:29:48.5
35 Darren Easter M M50-54 Ryston Runners 530 00:29:53.8 00:29:49.8
36 Ian Bray M MO Norwich Road Runners 220 00:29:57.7 00:29:54.6
37 Rob Poor M MO 335 00:30:00.1 00:29:55.3
38 Alastair Leckie M M40-44 Bure Valley Harriers 459 00:30:04.3 00:30:01.4
39 Juliette Watkinson F F40-44 Wymondham AC 305 00:30:13.7 00:30:09.8
40 Tony Mccallum M M45-49 213 00:30:15.0 00:30:11.2
41 Jake Pye M MO 508 00:30:27.1 00:30:23.8
42 William Robb M MO Norfolk Gazelles AC 403 00:30:32.1 00:30:27.3
43 Luke Garrigan M MO 531 00:30:35.5 00:30:31.2
44 Billy Life M MO North Norfolk Harriers AC 8 00:30:36.2 00:30:33.0
45 John McCabe M MO 18 00:30:38.0 00:30:33.7
46 Sammy Cordeaux M MO 98 00:30:43.9 00:30:38.8
47 Will McMorris M M40-44 258 00:30:54.5 00:30:49.0
48 Nicholas Bensley M M50-54 Ryston Runners 529 00:30:55.3 00:30:52.8
49 Marc Evans M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 390 00:30:59.2 00:30:53.8
50 Kate Murrell F F40-44 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 592 00:31:04.5 00:30:59.2
51 Stephen Pointer M MO Coltishall Jaguars RC 59 00:31:08.5 00:31:03.10
52 William George M MO Norwich Road Runners 32 00:31:29.3 00:31:24.8
53 David Gibbs-Kneller M MO Norfolk Gazelles AC 497 00:31:40.0 00:31:35.5
54 Paul Rose M M45-49 504 00:31:40.6 00:31:35.5
55 Ross Palgrave M MO Wymondham AC 454 00:31:46.6 00:31:40.3
56 Peter Shackleton M M55-59 210 00:31:53.3 00:31:44.8
57 James Beadle M M40-44 Reepham Runners 502 00:31:49.9 00:31:45.0
58 Todd Lake M M55-59 City of Norwich AC 546 00:32:14.0 00:32:05.3
59 Ellie Gaskins F FO Coltishall Jaguars RC 513 00:32:10.9 00:32:05.8
60 Stephen Lee M M40-44 Reepham Runners 544 00:32:11.9 00:32:06.7
61 Morgan Lingley M MO 274 00:32:16.3 00:32:08.1
62 Mark Mardell M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 471 00:32:19.5 00:32:09.9
63 Mark Clues M M50-54 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 69 00:32:17.0 00:32:11.6
64 Monty Mulholland M MO 340 00:32:21.5 00:32:12.5
65 Yitzhak Ben-aroya M M60-64 Wymondham AC 293 00:32:21.0 00:32:18.0
66 Phil Hurr M M65-69 Bure Valley Harriers 396 00:32:33.6 00:32:27.0
67 Dan Tickner M MO 456 00:32:34.9 00:32:29.7
68 Thomas Whiting M MO City of Norwich AC 41 00:32:43.2 00:32:37.4
69 Luke Pavey M M40-44 Harling Athletic Club 192 00:32:48.9 00:32:44.5
70 Karl Coulson M M50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 423 00:32:51.4 00:32:44.7
71 William Howard M M55-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 366 00:32:54.6 00:32:47.3
72 James Howlett M M45-49 Framlingham Flyers 276 00:32:55.6 00:32:48.5
73 David Crotch M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 491 00:33:05.0 00:32:55.2
74 Darren Woodward M M50-54 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 472 00:33:02.6 00:32:56.7
75 Lee Allen M M40-44 Lonely Goat RC 125 00:33:02.3 00:32:57.5
76 Jason Brunt M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 299 00:33:06.3 00:32:57.5
77 Alan Diaper M M45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 415 00:33:12.9 00:33:06.5
78 Tyrone Young M MO 124 00:33:28.9 00:33:06.9
79 Gregory Howard M MO Bure Valley Harriers 147 00:33:17.9 00:33:10.7
80 Vicky Simpson F F50-54 Bishops Stortford RC 187 00:33:14.2 00:33:11.7
81 Stephen Dixon M M60-64 Wymondham AC 324 00:33:24.0 00:33:18.0
82 Gary Penn M M45-49 Alf Tupper Harriers 296 00:33:27.0 00:33:22.8
83 Memphis Symonds F FO City of Norwich AC 102 00:33:35.0 00:33:28.8
84 Ronnie Mount M M45-49 465 00:33:40.2 00:33:34.4
85 Kevin Frazer M M55-59 Wymondham AC 446 00:33:54.0 00:33:44.8
86 Keith Walpole M M45-49 Lonely Goat RC 26 00:33:56.2 00:33:48.0
87 Jason Corner M M45-49 Lonely Goat RC 271 00:34:04.4 00:33:55.7
88 Leon Edwards M MO 215 00:34:18.2 00:34:01.0
89 Nick Ross M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles AC 449 00:34:15.9 00:34:04.5
90 James Bool M M55-59 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 427 00:34:13.8 00:34:07.1
91 Michael Armes M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 164 00:34:17.3 00:34:07.3
92 Gary Grand M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 273 00:34:20.9 00:34:10.8
93 Stuart Clark M MO 402 00:34:28.9 00:34:11.5
94 Sharon Hurren F F50-54 Wymondham AC 314 00:34:21.5 00:34:12.3
95 Maria Lewis F F50-54 Wymondham AC 312 00:34:23.9 00:34:13.5
96 Peter Woods M M50-54 Bure Valley Harriers 28 00:34:26.0 00:34:17.2
97 Arron Coe M MO Bure Valley Harriers 243 00:34:28.2 00:34:21.1
98 Katie McElroy F FO 17 00:34:27.3 00:34:23.0
99 Jessica Behan F FO 347 00:34:36.0 00:34:27.5
100 Ady Jay M M50-54 Aylsham Runners 53 00:34:35.5 00:34:27.6
101 Andrew Thomas M M45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 432 00:34:48.9 00:34:28.0
102 Graham Watering M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 448 00:34:45.5 00:34:30.3
103 Andy Foreman M M50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 266 00:34:42.5 00:34:31.10
104 Shaun Conway M M55-59 325 00:34:50.3 00:34:36.2
105 Kate Gooding F F40-44 Wymondham AC 514 00:34:55.8 00:34:36.7
106 Claire Brown F F60-64 Wymondham AC 306 00:34:46.9 00:34:39.2
107 Tawa Groombridge F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 405 00:35:01.8 00:34:39.3
108 Roy Roberts M MO Norfolk Gazelles AC 597 00:35:13.5 00:34:52.5
109 Kevin Powles M M55-59 Wymondham AC 141 00:35:16.5 00:34:56.8
110 George Pettit M M50-54 Ryston Runners 538 00:35:15.2 00:34:58.3
111 Kyla Love F FO 105 00:35:12.2 00:34:59.0
112 Tony Beales M M55-59 Wymondham AC 307 00:35:19.3 00:35:00.5
113 Liam Swift M M45-49 Lonely Goat RC 512 00:35:18.8 00:35:00.5
114 Thomas Townshend M M40-44 394 00:35:22.0 00:35:05.7
115 Mark Fowler M M40-44 Norfolk Gazelles AC 460 00:35:28.5 00:35:10.5
116 Jake Whitbread M M45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 545 00:35:28.0 00:35:13.2
117 Jacob Last M MO Dereham Runners & AC 16 00:35:35.0 00:35:14.1
118 Nicole Beck F FO Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 551 00:35:23.2 00:35:15.3
119 Kirsty Butters F F40-44 Ryston Runners 180 00:35:32.0 00:35:20.5
120 Tom Bassett M M45-49 554 00:35:38.2 00:35:27.4
121 Michael Durrant M M40-44 277 00:35:37.8 00:35:27.5
122 Paul Rogerson M M45-49 505 00:35:44.8 00:35:32.0
123 Mark Tufts M M50-54 Wymondham AC 303 00:35:46.8 00:35:40.1
124 Tom Wharton M MO 106 00:35:57.5 00:35:43.8
125 Gregory Quinn M M60-64 Reepham Runners 230 00:35:51.5 00:35:45.4
126 William Bettis M MO 52 00:36:04.8 00:35:46.7
127 Philip Cooper M M60-64 Reepham Runners 361 00:36:00.5 00:35:50.10
128 Stephen Dady M M70+ Wymondham AC 193 00:36:01.5 00:35:55.7
129 Chris Chorley M M55-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 87 00:36:14.0 00:35:55.7
130 Robyn Macrae F FO 556 00:36:15.4 00:35:56.7
131 Roly Cook M M60-64 Norwich Road Runners 477 00:36:15.5 00:35:59.8
132 Penny Studley F F45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 282 00:36:08.3 00:36:00.1
133 Sarah Norman F F45-49 Waveney Valley AC 443 00:36:08.2 00:36:00.5
134 Justin Dicks M M50-54 169 00:36:13.2 00:36:01.8
135 Sarah Stubbs F F45-49 City of Norwich AC 451 00:36:15.5 00:36:01.10
136 Angela Ransome F F55-59 Lonely Goat RC 387 00:36:13.9 00:36:02.0
137 Mark Stone M M50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 422 00:36:11.2 00:36:03.8
138 Natalie Drake F F40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 371 00:36:13.9 00:36:04.3
139 Adrian Leddy M M40-44 300 00:36:25.8 00:36:07.0
140 Marianne Armstrong F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 343 00:36:19.0 00:36:07.8
141 Mark Crookes M M50-54 Bure Valley Harriers 73 00:36:25.4 00:36:09.9
142 Kathryn Heaney F FO Wymondham AC 356 00:36:31.8 00:36:12.4
143 Julian Smith M M50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 107 00:36:22.5 00:36:13.5
144 Nicholas Eley M M60-64 Coltishall Jaguars RC 264 00:36:27.5 00:36:15.0
145 Catherine Henery F F55-59 City of Norwich AC 337 00:36:26.8 00:36:16.5
146 Andrew Hammond M M65-69 Norfolk Gazelles AC 322 00:36:36.4 00:36:29.1
147 Mark Philo M M50-54 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 95 00:37:03.8 00:36:36.0
148 Guy Shearwood M M60-64 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 294 00:36:52.2 00:36:37.2
149 Richard Cornelius M M45-49 463 00:37:15.2 00:36:37.5
150 Desmond Michael M M70+ Barnet & District AC 188 00:36:47.0 00:36:40.0
151 Paul Hunter M M50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 128 00:37:12.5 00:36:39.10
152 Sandra Roberts F F55-59 Coltishall Jaguars RC 373 00:36:53.5 00:36:40.7
153 Nicola Hill F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 165 00:36:54.8 00:36:46.2
154 Keith Blake M M60-64 Wymondham AC 323 00:36:57.2 00:36:50.2
155 Stephen Neal M M55-59 Coltishall Jaguars RC 48 00:37:11.0 00:36:50.2
156 Robert Spence M M50-54 549 00:37:13.0 00:36:51.8
157 Sabina Spence F F50-54 589 00:37:13.1 00:36:51.9
158 Tom Storey M M55-59 Wymondham AC 553 00:37:16.8 00:36:53.5
159 Negar Mirshekar F FO Norfolk Gazelles AC 450 00:37:13.8 00:36:54.0
160 Brian Titchiner M M60-64 Dereham Runners & AC 333 00:37:11.0 00:36:58.2
161 Steve Cook M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles AC 350 00:37:21.0 00:36:59.3
162 Philip Websdale M M45-49 Dereham Runners & AC 104 00:37:08.5 00:37:01.2
163 Howard Harper M M50-54 Lonely Goat RC 160 00:37:34.2 00:37:03.4
164 David Van Den Bergh M M55-59 599 00:37:25.8 00:37:03.5
165 Ben Fenwick M M40-44 385 00:37:18.2 00:37:04.2
166 Mark Williams M M55-59 250 00:37:26.7 00:37:04.7
167 Peter Swales M M55-59 Dereham Runners & AC 99 00:37:20.2 00:37:08.2
168 Gary Pillar M M55-59 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 433 00:37:18.0 00:37:10.3
169 Robert Groves M MO Reepham Runners 223 00:37:20.5 00:37:12.3
170 Tim Ashby M M45-49 Ackworth Road Runners 558 00:37:40.0 00:37:13.2
171 Chris Balding M MO 584 00:37:26.2 00:37:13.7
172 Jim Stocker M M70+ Huntingdonshire AC 547 00:37:22.5 00:37:14.2
173 Jon Rowden M M55-59 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 487 00:37:29.8 00:37:15.3
174 Alastair Ross M M40-44 Bure Valley Harriers 256 00:37:31.8 00:37:19.5
175 Eleanor Stevens F F40-44 City of Norwich AC 485 00:37:37.8 00:37:23.9
176 Matthew Shorten M M45-49 35 00:37:31.5 00:37:26.0
177 Ben Kendall M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 495 00:37:50.2 00:37:27.7
178 Greg Ward M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 489 00:37:43.5 00:37:27.8
179 Andrew Butters M M45-49 179 00:37:49.2 00:37:29.0
180 Keith Moore M M55-59 Dereham Runners & AC 92 00:37:43.8 00:37:31.5
181 Laura George F FO Aylsham Runners 31 00:37:47.4 00:37:37.9
182 Kareana Symonds F F40-44 Dereham Runners & AC 101 00:37:45.0 00:37:38.2
183 Faith Pearce F F40-44 Norfolk Gazelles AC 399 00:38:02.2 00:37:42.2
184 Lisa Greengrass F F40-44 Wymondham AC 216 00:38:07.0 00:37:44.2
185 Vicky Tovell F F50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 10 00:37:58.5 00:37:46.7
186 Julie Gowland F F40-44 Reepham Runners 226 00:38:05.0 00:37:48.2
187 Jamie Smith M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 510 00:38:13.6 00:37:49.3
188 James Nice M M55-59 City of Norwich AC 555 00:38:01.0 00:37:49.8
189 Megan Swain F FO Coltishall Jaguars RC 281 00:38:07.2 00:37:50.0
190 Anna Smith F F40-44 Ryston Runners 175 00:38:03.8 00:37:50.5
191 Ben Houchen M MO 55 00:38:10.0 00:37:51.5
192 Royston Thorne M M45-49 562 00:38:12.5 00:37:52.5
193 Jane Clarke F F60-64 City of Norwich AC 501 00:38:03.2 00:37:52.7
194 Kate Wlodarczyk F F40-44 170 00:38:09.5 00:37:57.5
195 Peter Gowing M M50-54 Reepham Runners 228 00:38:17.0 00:38:02.5
196 Ben Snelling M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 413 00:38:24.8 00:38:06.0
197 Chantelle Holmes F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 407 00:38:27.0 00:38:09.4
198 Malcolm Huggins M M50-54 Waveney Valley AC 438 00:38:23.5 00:38:12.8
199 Amii Andrews F FO 115 00:38:39.8 00:38:17.2
200 Peggy Baldwin F FO 19 00:38:34.4 00:38:17.6
201 Niall Broomfield M M50-54 272 00:38:28.8 00:38:19.2
202 Richard Bracey M M55-59 Lonely Goat RC 353 00:38:37.0 00:38:21.0
203 Brooke Clarke F FO Norwich Road Runners 412 00:38:46.0 00:38:23.2
204 Pauline Drewery F F50-54 Ryston Runners 533 00:38:41.4 00:38:26.4
205 Amelia Whiting F F45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 42 00:38:51.4 00:38:32.0
206 Jane Yardy F F60-64 Norwich Road Runners 492 00:38:44.2 00:38:33.3
207 Mark Townsend M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 476 00:38:58.0 00:38:33.7
208 Anna Coulborn F F60-64 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 426 00:38:46.5 00:38:34.4
209 Joe Houchen M MO 239 00:38:53.4 00:38:37.5
210 Paul Rogers M M45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 63 00:38:59.4 00:38:37.6
211 Daniel Clarke M MO Lonely Goat RC 199 00:39:00.2 00:38:40.6
212 Tony Wenlock M M65-69 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 253 00:39:06.8 00:38:40.9
213 Ruth Pilch F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 384 00:39:00.8 00:38:43.4
214 Rodger Daniels M M60-64 Aylsham Runners 246 00:38:54.0 00:38:43.5
215 Caroline Bettis F FO Lonely Goat RC 51 00:39:04.4 00:38:44.6
216 Claire Woodcroft F F40-44 Wymondham AC 316 00:39:12.0 00:38:45.7
217 Tim McClean M M55-59 61 00:39:12.0 00:38:46.9
218 Anne Ellen F F65-69 Norfolk Gazelles AC 511 00:38:59.2 00:38:47.8
219 Paul Smithson M M55-59 242 00:39:15.1 00:38:47.9
220 Tessa Killingbeck F FO Vegan Runners UK 400 00:39:17.8 00:38:50.5
221 John Stevens M M60-64 Dacorum Athletic Club 543 00:39:11.8 00:38:52.4
222 Andrew Curson M M40-44 Norfolk Gazelles AC 520 00:39:16.0 00:38:53.7
223 Louise Hudson F F40-44 Dereham Runners & AC 355 00:39:18.0 00:38:54.7
224 Stuart Wardrope M M50-54 39 00:39:19.4 00:38:55.2
225 Alice Grant F FO Bure Valley Harriers 290 00:39:13.2 00:38:57.2
226 Matthew Rogers M MO Coltishall Jaguars RC 64 00:39:23.7 00:39:05.9
227 David Aldis M M70+ City of Norwich AC 285 00:39:29.4 00:39:09.0
228 Ryan Britcher M MO 496 00:39:24.0 00:39:09.0
229 Duncan Smith M M60-64 Reepham Runners 172 00:39:17.0 00:39:09.2
230 Rhiannon Evans F FO Norfolk Gazelles AC 78 00:39:44.2 00:39:11.5
231 Jack Lenton M MO 241 00:39:27.2 00:39:12.3
232 Charlotte Lucy Hodgson F FO Norwich Road Runners 406 00:39:38.4 00:39:14.2
233 Dianne Bird F F55-59 Aylsham Runners 116 00:39:39.1 00:39:16.4
234 Ruth Gainsford F F55-59 Coltishall Jaguars RC 66 00:39:41.0 00:39:23.7
235 Terry Mottram F F45-49 Ackworth Road Runners 542 00:39:43.0 00:39:24.2
236 Robert Last M M40-44 Dereham Runners & AC 14 00:39:37.4 00:39:24.5
237 Andrew Lane M M65-69 Wymondham AC 313 00:39:53.0 00:39:27.2
238 Steven Boast M MO 240 00:39:48.4 00:39:28.1
239 Jamie Tufts M MO 326 00:39:51.4 00:39:28.5
240 Paula Smith F F45-49 Runners-next-the-Sea 364 00:39:49.8 00:39:33.0
241 Paul Woodhouse M M55-59 Runners-next-the-Sea 363 00:39:50.0 00:39:33.0
242 Keith Brighty M M55-59 Coltishall Jaguars RC 65 00:39:54.2 00:39:36.5
243 Stephen Terry M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 144 00:40:12.1 00:39:40.6
244 Chris Hankin M M40-44 Longdale Striders 58 00:39:59.2 00:39:42.9
245 Deborah Last F F45-49 Dereham Runners & AC 15 00:39:56.8 00:39:43.9
246 Paul Jenkins M M55-59 381 00:40:08.0 00:39:44.2
247 Liam Cracknell M MO 311 00:40:15.1 00:39:44.8
248 Stephen Sadd M M60-64 Norfolk Gazelles AC 154 00:40:00.4 00:39:47.2
249 Alan Bradley M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 80 00:40:05.2 00:39:47.5
250 Simon Sparkes M M45-49 Bungay Black Dog RC 139 00:40:05.4 00:39:54.1
251 Brian Wilson M MO 397 00:40:12.9 00:39:58.5
252 Stewart Life M M50-54 North Norfolk Harriers AC 9 00:40:22.4 00:39:58.6
253 Jack Shepherd M MO 196 00:40:21.4 00:40:00.5
254 David Buck M M60-64 Coltishall Jaguars RC 583 00:40:34.6 00:40:02.8
255 Paul Richardson M M65-69 Dereham Runners & AC 357 00:40:19.0 00:40:05.4
256 Kat Todd F FO City of Norwich AC 600 00:40:26.1 00:40:07.2
257 Linda Cusack F F65-69 Thetford AC 191 00:40:24.7 00:40:14.6
258 Jennifer Gould F F45-49 City of Norwich AC 302 00:40:55.0 00:40:28.0
259 Darren Nockels M M50-54 594 00:40:49.2 00:40:28.1
260 Luke Owen M MO 539 00:40:58.1 00:40:35.6
261 Jurgen Long M MO 247 00:41:04.0 00:40:40.1
262 John Lee M M65-69 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 380 00:40:56.0 00:40:41.2
263 Christopher Gay M M55-59 Great Yarmouth & District AC 135 00:41:13.9 00:40:41.4
264 Stephen White M M50-54 46 00:41:02.0 00:40:43.7
265 Sonja White F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 45 00:41:01.8 00:40:43.9
266 Jackie Bye F F60-64 Coltishall Jaguars RC 473 00:41:10.9 00:40:46.1
267 Mark Elflett M M55-59 Lowestoft Road Runners 439 00:41:26.7 00:41:00.1
268 Karen Evans F F50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 37 00:41:27.3 00:41:02.6
269 Julia Raymond F F45-49 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 499 00:41:42.0 00:41:12.7
270 Abigail Price F FO Aylsham Runners 561 00:41:53.8 00:41:39.4
271 Martin Law M M50-54 Reepham Runners 222 00:41:48.0 00:41:39.6
272 Sarah Jay F F55-59 Aylsham Runners 54 00:41:55.2 00:41:40.6
273 Phil Caley M M40-44 Lonely Goat RC 506 00:42:13.4 00:41:44.1
274 Elaine Hudson F F65-69 Norfolk Gazelles AC 349 00:42:15.0 00:41:51.5
275 Jonathan Phillips M M50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 596 00:42:09.4 00:41:53.4
276 Vikki Harper F F45-49 Bad Boy RC 159 00:42:27.7 00:41:56.7
277 Kevin Goacher M M60-64 201 00:42:24.0 00:41:58.0
278 Diane Smith F F55-59 Reepham Runners 171 00:42:33.7 00:42:10.9
279 Luke Coppen M M40-44 114 00:42:33.0 00:42:14.9
280 Emily Jordan F F50-54 Bure Valley Harriers 341 00:42:49.1 00:42:18.3
281 Sean Dunn M M40-44 598 00:43:00.1 00:42:18.4
282 Matthew Freezer M MO Dereham Runners & AC 537 00:42:34.0 00:42:18.7
283 Anne Millett F F65-69 Norwich Road Runners 81 00:42:41.1 00:42:20.4
284 Rosemary Jackson F F65-69 Coltishall Jaguars RC 234 00:42:42.4 00:42:20.5
285 Jane Ashby F F70+ Ryston Runners 536 00:42:50.7 00:42:29.1
286 Symon Sims M M50-54 Lonely Goat RC 466 00:43:07.4 00:42:34.7
287 Simon Overton M M40-44 586 00:43:00.7 00:42:37.1
288 Fiona Williams F F50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 431 00:43:09.4 00:42:40.9
289 Graham Hardingham M M60-64 Norfolk Gazelles AC 467 00:43:08.0 00:42:47.9
290 Graham Cox M M70+ Bure Valley Harriers 260 00:43:37.3 00:42:53.8
291 Stuart Smith M M65-69 Waveney Valley AC 444 00:43:19.0 00:42:55.7
292 Philippa Rudd F F55-59 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 295 00:43:17.1 00:43:00.9
293 Hayley Gerrard F F50-54 Lonely Goat RC 206 00:43:38.9 00:43:08.8
294 Sarah Bradley F F55-59 Norwich Road Runners 79 00:43:28.3 00:43:09.9
295 Harriet Brooke F FO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 388 00:43:42.7 00:43:13.4
296 Gavin Douglas M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles AC 452 00:43:48.0 00:43:14.1
297 Steph Ellis F F50-54 Bure Valley Harriers 74 00:43:46.7 00:43:15.4
298 Andrea Bell F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 161 00:43:58.1 00:43:17.4
299 David Bell M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 162 00:43:58.4 00:43:17.4
300 Neil Anderton M M70+ Dereham Runners & AC 359 00:43:32.7 00:43:19.6
301 Tony Millett M M65-69 Norwich Road Runners 82 00:43:42.0 00:43:21.2
302 Monique Gemma Lund F F40-44 Ackworth Road Runners 557 00:43:53.1 00:43:23.9
303 James Richardson M MO Norwich Road Runners 498 00:44:09.7 00:43:31.9
304 Simon Snell M M50-54 404 00:44:04.1 00:43:38.6
305 Benjamin Robinson M MO Norwich Road Runners 286 00:44:17.1 00:43:39.9
306 Bobbie Sauerzapf F F60-64 Bungay Black Dog RC 88 00:44:26.3 00:43:41.6
307 David Evans M M60-64 Wymondham AC 338 00:44:06.0 00:43:42.1
308 Martin Bishop M M60-64 Coltishall Jaguars RC 50 00:44:16.4 00:43:47.6
309 Simon Alcock M M50-54 Bure Valley Harriers 401 00:44:16.1 00:43:49.4
310 Emma Bumphrey F FO 378 00:44:18.7 00:43:53.3
311 Stephen Hill M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 166 00:44:08.0 00:43:54.2
312 Susan Guest F F55-59 Wymondham AC 524 00:44:28.7 00:43:59.7
313 Stuart Bizley M M60-64 Dereham Runners & AC 332 00:44:25.4 00:44:00.1
314 Amanda Hodson F F50-54 109 00:44:48.7 00:44:03.6
315 Mark Thorpe M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles AC 23 00:44:35.9 00:44:03.9
316 Guy Hodson M M50-54 110 00:44:48.4 00:44:04.2
317 Hilary Harmer-Jones F FO Reepham Runners 231 00:44:35.7 00:44:07.6
318 Abigail Grand F F40-44 Reepham Runners 229 00:44:39.1 00:44:10.7
319 Tom Ginn M MO 409 00:44:15.1 00:44:11.7
320 Sue Williams F F55-59 Reepham Runners 507 00:44:30.4 00:44:14.1
321 Jenni Egmore F F55-59 Reepham Runners 44 00:44:31.0 00:44:14.2
322 Richard Moyse M M45-49 429 00:44:50.7 00:44:18.4
323 Paige Fulcher F FO Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 261 00:44:36.4 00:44:21.7
324 Laura Johnson F FO Coltishall Jaguars RC 123 00:44:52.7 00:44:23.1
325 Suzanne Winter F F40-44 Lonely Goat RC 126 00:44:52.1 00:44:25.9
326 Terry Segger M M60-64 130 00:45:05.0 00:44:33.9
327 Stephanie Evans F FO Norfolk Gazelles AC 77 00:45:10.1 00:44:35.9
328 Lucy Riley F FO 552 00:45:15.1 00:44:41.9
329 Tony Smith M M45-49 595 00:45:11.7 00:44:43.2
330 Gary Durrant M M50-54 417 00:45:27.9 00:44:44.3
331 Wayne Coleman M M45-49 436 00:45:30.0 00:44:45.9
332 Nadine Bunn F F40-44 461 00:45:28.0 00:44:48.9
333 Karen Patterson F FO Norwich Road Runners 474 00:45:27.4 00:44:51.6
334 Mia Wharton F FO 370 00:45:05.7 00:44:52.1
335 Anne Graveling F F65-69 593 00:45:28.0 00:44:53.4
336 Jane Harrison F F55-59 Coltishall Jaguars RC 129 00:45:26.0 00:44:56.4
337 James Hornagold M M40-44 269 00:45:38.4 00:44:57.4
338 Joanne West F F55-59 Reepham Runners 5 00:45:14.4 00:44:57.9
339 Susan Moore F F65-69 Norfolk Gazelles AC 21 00:45:39.7 00:45:07.6
340 Charlie Wootton F F55-59 289 00:45:47.4 00:45:09.2
341 David Sadler M M50-54 591 00:45:55.0 00:45:19.1
342 Vicky Bailey F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 481 00:46:00.4 00:45:24.9
343 Natisha Ramsbottom F FO Dereham Runners & AC 587 00:45:53.1 00:45:27.6
344 Wayne Ramsbottom M M55-59 Dereham Runners & AC 354 00:45:53.7 00:45:28.1
345 Michael Barrett M M65-69 Dereham Runners & AC 525 00:45:54.1 00:45:28.2
346 Beverley Read F F45-49 310 00:46:07.7 00:45:29.1
347 Anna Plunkett F F40-44 287 00:46:08.7 00:45:30.1
348 Vivienne Lain F F55-59 Reepham Runners 224 00:45:57.4 00:45:40.4
349 Sharon Theobald F F50-54 Norfolk Gazelles AC 149 00:46:19.0 00:45:44.4
350 Ceri Theobald M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 150 00:46:19.7 00:45:44.9
351 Julie London F F55-59 Norfolk Gazelles AC 153 00:46:19.9 00:45:45.3
352 Allison Ragosa F F45-49 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 518 00:46:15.0 00:45:46.3
353 Lucy Richardson F FO Norwich Road Runners 469 00:46:26.1 00:45:48.1
354 Rob Bailey M M55-59 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 414 00:46:33.9 00:45:48.8
355 Simon Millard M M40-44 13 00:46:41.4 00:45:55.9
356 Gill Woodhouse F F70+ Dereham Runners & AC 182 00:46:30.1 00:45:56.2
357 Nicola Grimes F F40-44 Lonely Goat RC 503 00:46:35.3 00:45:58.1
358 Jackie Gooch F F55-59 Coltishall Jaguars RC 259 00:46:39.1 00:45:59.9
359 Vicky Wardrope F F45-49 40 00:46:44.7 00:46:13.5
360 Liz Clues F F50-54 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 70 00:47:08.0 00:46:22.4
361 Christopher High M M45-49 369 00:47:12.7 00:46:28.9
362 Charlotte Archer F F45-49 352 00:47:05.7 00:46:36.1
363 Lisa Fitch F F50-54 Fit 2 Run 251 00:47:11.7 00:46:36.6
364 Leanne Wadsworth F F40-44 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 435 00:47:27.4 00:46:40.4
365 Claire Mingay F F45-49 351 00:47:11.7 00:46:42.1
366 Stuart Sayer M M60-64 Norwich Road Runners 270 00:47:33.1 00:46:46.9
367 Sarah Sparkes F F45-49 Bungay Black Dog RC 140 00:47:35.4 00:46:48.2
368 Lindsay Smith F FO Coltishall Jaguars RC 374 00:47:40.7 00:46:56.4
369 Andrew Hinsley M M50-54 488 00:47:47.6 00:46:59.2
370 Louise Shorten F F45-49 36 00:47:09.7 00:47:00.1
371 Dee Neal F F60-64 Coltishall Jaguars RC 47 00:47:39.7 00:47:00.7
372 Janine Cushway F F40-44 268 00:47:43.4 00:47:02.9
373 Dougie Barber M M60-64 Coltishall Jaguars RC 186 00:47:46.7 00:47:18.6
374 Laura Hick F FO Coltishall Jaguars RC 238 00:47:46.7 00:47:18.9
375 Susan Bond F F50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 421 00:48:14.7 00:47:27.8
376 Mark Sharman M M40-44 30 00:47:56.9 00:47:29.6
377 Emily Warren-ward F FO Bure Valley Harriers 232 00:48:26.0 00:47:46.1
378 Kelly Stone F F50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 424 00:48:35.1 00:47:48.1
379 Sally Porter F F55-59 Bure Valley Harriers 33 00:48:27.9 00:47:55.8
380 Kelly Piesse F FO 386 00:48:30.7 00:48:01.1
381 Tracey Goodrum F F50-54 Norfolk Gazelles AC 212 00:48:44.1 00:48:01.9
382 David Freezer M MO 490 00:48:29.4 00:48:04.6
383 Amanda Baker F F60-64 Lonely Goat RC 329 00:48:54.4 00:48:06.3
384 Suzanne Sharman F FO 29 00:48:46.1 00:48:15.9
385 Jade Rawlings F FO 486 00:48:51.1 00:48:21.1
386 Heather Hollister F F70+ 395 00:49:05.4 00:48:21.3
387 Claire Owen F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 563 00:49:01.9 00:48:22.1
388 Rachel Hirst F F55-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 75 00:49:15.0 00:48:28.1
389 Anna Alpe F FO 7 00:49:04.0 00:48:32.4
390 Fay Starling F FO Wymondham AC 85 00:49:18.1 00:48:33.9
391 David Smith M M50-54 278 00:49:19.4 00:48:36.1
392 Michelle Brady F FO 6 00:49:10.7 00:48:39.1
393 Elizabeth Joyce F F50-54 321 00:49:25.1 00:48:51.4
394 Robert McPherson M M55-59 309 00:49:25.9 00:48:51.9
395 Emma Manning F FO 56 00:49:56.7 00:49:14.6
396 Mary Cordeaux F F55-59 City of Norwich AC 97 00:49:55.1 00:49:14.7
397 Alison Bilyard F F50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 548 00:49:49.7 00:49:19.2
398 Hayley Smith F FO Coltishall Jaguars RC 158 00:50:16.4 00:49:33.2
399 Callum Davenport M MO Norfolk Gazelles AC 132 00:50:14.0 00:49:37.1
400 Dale Harris M MO Fit 2 Run 245 00:50:22.1 00:49:47.1
401 Stewart Ingram M M70+ Norwich Road Runners 190 00:50:27.7 00:49:51.4
402 Susan Swales F F55-59 Dereham Runners & AC 100 00:50:22.1 00:50:00.1
403 Alice Kirk F FO 434 00:50:47.1 00:50:00.8
404 Vanessa Green F FO 362 00:50:43.7 00:50:03.3
405 Marina Murdoch F F55-59 Wymondham AC 194 00:50:51.0 00:50:09.4
406 Lauraine Powles F F50-54 Wymondham AC 142 00:50:54.4 00:50:12.9
407 Dawn Self F F45-49 288 00:50:52.0 00:50:13.6
408 Richard Reade M M45-49 Wymondham AC 284 00:50:56.4 00:50:30.1
409 Justine Davenport F F50-54 Norfolk Gazelles AC 131 00:51:07.7 00:50:30.6
410 Eva Osborne F F70+ Wymondham AC 308 00:51:14.1 00:50:31.3
411 Estelle Corner F F45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 168 00:51:08.1 00:50:31.4
412 Mark Drysdale M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 167 00:51:08.7 00:50:31.6
413 Dennis Carter M M70+ Wymondham AC 523 00:51:14.1 00:50:31.9
414 Jules Carrara F F50-54 516 00:50:59.0 00:50:34.2
415 Jo Rayner F F50-54 Wymondham AC 320 00:51:40.7 00:50:59.4
416 Lisa Raby F FO Longdale Striders 57 00:51:47.1 00:51:04.6
417 Julie Amato F F50-54 330 00:51:56.0 00:51:08.3
418 John England M M70+ Great Yarmouth & District AC 389 00:51:41.4 00:51:09.2
419 Marie Pacey F F50-54 Runners-Next-the-Sea 360 00:51:57.1 00:51:12.3
420 Hannah Pennington F FO 560 00:51:37.7 00:51:18.4
421 Emma Baird-Parker F F45-49 90 00:52:18.1 00:51:29.3
422 Nicola Stricke F F40-44 585 00:52:00.1 00:51:29.4
423 Elizabeth Letzer F F70+ North Norfolk Beach Runners 564 00:52:05.4 00:51:31.1
424 Ed Wright M M50-54 89 00:52:20.1 00:51:31.6
425 Ella Millard F FO Lonely Goat RC 11 00:52:40.1 00:51:52.3
426 Stuart Sadler M M50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 134 00:52:37.9 00:52:03.1
427 David Bufton M M65-69 121 00:52:39.0 00:52:06.1
428 Emma Bishop F F40-44 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 550 00:52:36.9 00:52:08.6
429 Stephen Brown M M60-64 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 590 00:52:40.3 00:52:11.9
430 Janice Moore F F55-59 91 00:52:38.7 00:52:12.1
431 Teresa Solomon F F60-64 279 00:53:52.0 00:53:10.8
432 Jacqui Millard F F40-44 Lonely Goat RC 12 00:54:18.9 00:53:31.1
433 Gary Coppen M MO 113 00:54:12.7 00:53:53.1
434 Tim Evans M M55-59 Coltishall Jaguars RC 38 00:54:42.7 00:54:03.3
435 Samantha Sadler F F45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 133 00:54:51.1 00:54:14.3
436 Hazel Cason F F65-69 Dereham Runners & AC 181 00:55:17.9 00:54:38.1
437 Elaine Haggarty F F65-69 Great Yarmouth & District AC 136 00:55:40.1 00:55:07.1
438 Heather Houghton F F50-54 Norfolk Gazelles AC 464 00:55:50.7 00:55:24.1
439 Ian Carter M M55-59 Lonely Goat RC 462 00:56:14.9 00:55:25.3
440 Dennis Simpson M M60-64 Norwich Road Runners 398 00:57:09.1 00:56:35.8
441 Linda Bufton F F60-64 122 00:57:32.3 00:56:53.3
442 Ian Jarvis M M55-59 Lonely Goat RC 152 00:57:38.7 00:56:57.8
443 Noel Meeks M M50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 588 00:57:54.1 00:57:09.5
444 Eleanor Jarvis F FO Norwich Road Runners 151 00:57:52.3 00:57:11.6
445 Andrew Stratton M M60-64 Wymondham AC 83 00:58:28.3 00:57:45.5
446 Charlotte Kay F FO 67 00:58:44.3 00:57:58.0
447 Margo Newman F F50-54 68 00:58:47.1 00:58:00.8
448 Lisa Rodgers F F55-59 Wymondham AC 84 00:58:43.9 00:58:01.0
449 Stephen Andrews M M60-64 Lonely Goat RC 342 00:58:52.3 00:58:11.1
450 Annie Hardy F F50-54 112 00:59:34.0 00:58:54.0
451 Nicholas Dash M MO 111 00:59:34.3 00:58:54.1
452 Samantha Roberts F FO Norfolk Gazelles AC 458 01:00:18.9 00:59:33.0
453 Susan Ryles F F65-69 Great Yarmouth & District AC 416 01:01:04.9 01:00:32.3
454 Emily Spragge F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 49 01:01:33.3 01:00:48.5
455 Pat Brightman F F70+ Great Yarmouth & District AC 392 01:03:34.5 01:02:54.10
456 Keith Morris M M60-64 Ryston Runners 526 01:03:57.0 01:03:13.0
457 Lynne Janes F F55-59 237 01:04:19.6 01:03:30.8
458 Andy Tibble M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 480 01:05:46.6 01:05:08.8