EPIC Aylsham 5k

Location: Aylsham Market Place, NR11 6EN

Website:

5k

Start time: 03/06/2022 19:00

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Gun Time Chip Time
1 Stu Huntington M MO City of Norwich AC 177 00:15:35.0 00:15:33.5
2 Jacob Öcal M MO City of Norwich AC 326 00:15:38.5 00:15:37.2
3 Reuben Andrews M MO City of Norwich AC 238 00:15:42.2 00:15:41.3
4 Michael Eccles M M40-44 Bure Valley Harriers 306 00:15:44.2 00:15:43.3
5 Danny Adams M MO City of Norwich AC 314 00:16:14.5 00:16:13.7
6 Zak Houghton M MO City of Norwich AC 46 00:16:27.7 00:16:26.7
7 Neil Grigg M MO Burgess Hill Runners 54 00:16:31.7 00:16:29.8
8 Callum Stanforth M MO Ryston Runners 203 00:16:37.7 00:16:36.2
9 Jack Stuttle M MO Coltishall Jaguars RC 305 00:16:46.2 00:16:45.0
10 Elliott Taylor M MO City of Norwich AC 216 00:16:49.9 00:16:48.9
11 John Hudson M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 360 00:16:51.5 00:16:50.2
12 Nico Drinkwater M M40-44 Norfolk Gazelles AC 324 00:17:20.2 00:17:18.1
13 Daniel Whitmarsh M MO 300 00:17:27.7 00:17:26.2
14 Chris Millsted M MO 130 00:17:32.2 00:17:26.5
15 Luke Coleman M MO Alf Tupper Harriers 122 00:17:34.5 00:17:31.3
16 John Cracknell M MO City of Norwich AC 125 00:17:38.7 00:17:35.5
17 Thomas Murphy M MO 309 00:17:41.1 00:17:38.4
18 Luke Williamson M MO North Norfolk Beach Runners 389 00:17:41.7 00:17:39.8
19 Billy Wheeler M M45-49 Lonely Goat RC 126 00:17:48.5 00:17:44.8
20 James Fowler M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 304 00:17:55.7 00:17:53.0
21 Richard Mead M MO Norwich Road Runners 367 00:17:58.0 00:17:53.3
22 Mark van Ree M M40-44 TriHarman Norfolk Tri Club 242 00:17:55.4 00:17:54.2
23 Ian Bray M MO Norwich Road Runners 298 00:18:00.0 00:17:57.3
24 Billy Eccles M MO Bure Valley Harriers 307 00:17:59.2 00:17:58.0
25 Chris Mickleburgh M MO Aylsham Runners 292 00:17:59.7 00:17:58.2
26 Grace Buchanan F FO City of Norwich AC 83 00:18:03.5 00:18:02.5
27 Gregg Hopper M MO 488 00:18:08.5 00:18:07.5
28 Michael Wilkinson M MO 180 00:18:18.5 00:18:16.0
29 Amy Clarke F FO City of Norwich AC 372 00:18:20.2 00:18:19.0
30 Jake Pye M MO Perfit 50 00:18:30.5 00:18:24.5
31 John Moore M M60-64 Norfolk Gazelles AC 323 00:18:32.7 00:18:28.2
32 Jimmy Tubb M MO 445 00:18:40.2 00:18:36.8
33 Morgan Lingley M MO 491 00:18:42.5 00:18:39.1
34 James Jarmy M MO 18 00:18:45.2 00:18:43.0
35 Gav Dent M M40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 336 00:18:48.2 00:18:44.9
36 Kate Murrell F F40-44 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 394 00:18:53.5 00:18:50.0
37 David Houghton M M50-54 Wymondham AC 45 00:18:55.2 00:18:51.5
38 Owen Marsden M M40-44 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 76 00:18:59.0 00:18:54.7
39 Dom Copping M M45-49 City of Norwich AC 405 00:19:01.2 00:18:55.2
40 Darren Tubby M MO Coltishall Jaguars RC 108 00:19:05.2 00:19:03.0
41 Louie Sandys M MO Norfolk Gazelles AC 146 00:19:08.2 00:19:05.2
42 Rosie Dickety F FO North Norfolk Harriers AC 250 00:19:13.2 00:19:11.3
43 Matthew Benson M MO City of Norwich AC 115 00:19:17.0 00:19:14.8
44 Tom Leeder M MO 200 00:19:21.0 00:19:17.1
45 David Coslett M M40-44 Runners-next-the-Sea 139 00:19:27.7 00:19:20.6
46 William George M MO Norwich Road Runners 70 00:19:26.0 00:19:23.3
47 Lucas Blake M MO Heanor Running Club 241 00:19:32.7 00:19:27.7
48 Thomas Whiting M MO City of Norwich AC 296 00:19:30.5 00:19:28.5
49 Josh Brown M MO Sightseers 356 00:19:34.0 00:19:30.1
50 Russell Hopkins M MO City of Norwich AC 294 00:19:34.1 00:19:31.9
51 Daryl Burlingham M MO 398 00:19:38.5 00:19:33.1
52 David Crotch M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 192 00:19:41.2 00:19:37.7
53 Justin Walker M M45-49 Ryston Runners 347 00:19:47.2 00:19:42.2
54 Anthony Cude M M45-49 Runners-next-the-Sea 332 00:19:51.7 00:19:42.7
55 Ellie Gaskins F FO Coltishall Jaguars RC 233 00:19:50.7 00:19:48.1
56 Henry Murrell M MO Norwich Road Runners 395 00:19:54.7 00:19:50.7
57 Stephen Lee M M40-44 Reepham Runners 313 00:19:57.0 00:19:51.0
58 William Howard M M55-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 148 00:20:00.7 00:19:57.7
59 Stevie Ashby F FO North Norfolk Harriers AC 315 00:19:58.7 00:19:58.0
60 James Kendall M MO Norfolk Gazelles AC 350 00:20:13.7 00:20:09.1
61 Peter Jones M MO 96 00:20:20.5 00:20:11.5
62 Kevin Heyhoe M M40-44 Runners-next-the-Sea 145 00:20:20.5 00:20:11.8
63 Rod Bye M M60-64 Coltishall Jaguars RC 232 00:20:15.2 00:20:12.0
64 Lauren Stroud M M40-44 Aylsham Runners 477 00:20:19.2 00:20:12.7
65 Kevin Brown M M40-44 227 00:20:16.7 00:20:13.3
66 Phil Hurr M M65+ Bure Valley Harriers 237 00:20:18.2 00:20:13.6
67 Ryan Blake M MO Heanor Running Club 240 00:20:19.7 00:20:14.3
68 Jason Brunt M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 495 00:20:21.5 00:20:18.0
69 Graham Johnson M M55-59 Coltishall Jaguars RC 73 00:20:25.5 00:20:18.3
70 Austin Murrell M MO 396 00:20:27.0 00:20:19.3
71 Marcus Pearson M MO 353 00:20:39.7 00:20:19.5
72 Daniel Gatward M MO 110 00:20:28.5 00:20:23.5
73 Jason Corner M M45-49 118 00:20:29.5 00:20:23.8
74 Shane Hunt M M40-44 Runners-next-the-Sea 144 00:20:33.5 00:20:25.3
75 Jessica Behan F FO 388 00:20:32.0 00:20:27.5
76 Joanne Watkins F FO Bure Valley Harriers 239 00:20:31.5 00:20:27.6
77 Liam Dawson M M45-49 Runners-Next-the-Sea 276 00:20:42.2 00:20:32.7
78 Nicholas Randall M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 190 00:20:38.5 00:20:34.6
79 James Bool M M55-59 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 170 00:20:45.2 00:20:37.6
80 Becky Willett F FO Norwich Road Runners 424 00:20:46.5 00:20:41.3
81 Michael Swindells M MO Iceni Velo 364 00:20:43.5 00:20:41.5
82 Andrew Barrett M M50-54 Wymondham AC 368 00:20:56.0 00:20:47.8
83 Steven Cleveland M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 266 00:21:00.7 00:20:53.5
84 Jonathan Cole M MO 419 00:21:03.2 00:20:56.3
85 Daniel Palfrey M MO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 173 00:21:02.7 00:20:57.0
86 Asher F Lillistone M MO North Norfolk Harriers AC 299 00:21:05.0 00:20:59.0
87 Barry Halkyard M M50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 116 00:21:07.7 00:21:04.3
88 Milo Debbage M MO North Norfolk Harriers AC 339 00:21:08.0 00:21:06.8
89 Kyle Hastings M MO 140 00:21:18.2 00:21:08.6
90 Iain Murrell M M40-44 397 00:21:17.0 00:21:09.2
91 Paul Price M M55-59 City of Norwich AC 16 00:21:24.0 00:21:16.0
92 Adrian Slattery M M40-44 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 169 00:21:21.5 00:21:17.8
93 Roly Cook M M60-64 Norwich Road Runners 187 00:21:28.5 00:21:25.1
94 James Durrant M MO 253 00:21:41.5 00:21:25.8
95 Julian Smith M M50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 269 00:21:33.5 00:21:26.7
96 Alastair Ross M M40-44 Bure Valley Harriers 439 00:21:36.7 00:21:29.0
97 Darren Edridge M M50-54 225 00:21:36.0 00:21:29.2
98 Tom Townsend M M60-64 Norfolk Gazelles AC 613 00:21:48.5 00:21:33.7
99 Elizabeth Goodliffe F F40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 273 00:21:44.0 00:21:35.3
100 Adrian Jay M M50-54 Aylsham Runners 338 00:21:43.0 00:21:36.2
101 Tristan Langley M MO Ryston Runners 244 00:21:42.2 00:21:36.3
102 Wayne Ramsbottom M M55-59 Dereham Runners & AC 21 00:21:42.7 00:21:38.5
103 Chris Chorley M M55-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 19 00:21:50.5 00:21:41.8
104 Julien Clarke M M60-64 Reepham Runners 371 00:21:54.2 00:21:43.5
105 Samuel Betts M MO Waveney Valley AC 220 00:21:54.7 00:21:43.7
106 Richard Sennett M M45-49 204 00:21:55.0 00:21:48.5
107 Peter Thompson M M65+ Norfolk Gazelles AC 605 00:21:57.2 00:21:48.5
108 Mark Fowler M M40-44 Norfolk Gazelles AC 274 00:21:59.7 00:21:50.1
109 Steven Newson M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 502 00:22:09.2 00:21:57.6
110 Ralph Cox M M40-44 343 00:22:02.2 00:21:58.0
111 Jason King M M45-49 358 00:22:05.7 00:22:00.3
112 John Wilson M M55-59 354 00:22:21.0 00:22:01.8
113 Marianne Armstrong F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 2 00:22:09.7 00:22:02.8
114 Natalie Drake F F40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 151 00:22:12.7 00:22:04.5
115 George Webster M MO 369 00:22:18.7 00:22:06.1
116 Peter Swales M M55-59 Dereham Runners & AC 268 00:22:12.0 00:22:06.8
117 Ian Coxhead M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles AC 359 00:22:15.2 00:22:06.8
118 Evie Clayton F FO West Norfolk AC 208 00:22:09.0 00:22:08.0
119 Shaun Conway M M55-59 131 00:22:17.0 00:22:08.3
120 Frankie Campling M MO Norwich Road Runners 163 00:22:19.7 00:22:09.5
121 Philip Websdale M M45-49 Dereham Runners & AC 137 00:22:16.0 00:22:11.5
122 Archie Neenan M MO 229 00:22:35.0 00:22:13.5
123 Winnie Lai F FO 344 00:22:20.0 00:22:14.6
124 Matt Webster M MO Wymondham AC 129 00:22:29.0 00:22:16.9
125 Kathryn Heaney F FO Wymondham AC 210 00:22:29.2 00:22:17.1
126 Amelia Whiting F F45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 328 00:22:37.7 00:22:22.8
127 Mark Townsend M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 186 00:22:29.5 00:22:23.2
128 Paolo De Marco M M60-64 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 134 00:22:30.2 00:22:23.7
129 Edd Brisley M MO 312 00:22:44.5 00:22:24.0
130 Jason Gibbons M MO 98 00:22:34.0 00:22:26.6
131 Ben Kendall M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 195 00:22:33.7 00:22:27.5
132 Eva Eccles F FO Bure Valley Harriers 308 00:22:32.5 00:22:27.8
133 Rachel Jackson F F40-44 Coltishall Jaguars RC 610 00:22:37.0 00:22:29.6
134 Amelia Parkes F FO 284 00:22:34.2 00:22:31.7
135 Nathan Kelly M MO 385 00:22:51.0 00:22:36.3
136 Chris Kay M M40-44 243 00:22:52.7 00:22:40.9
137 Julie Williamson F FO Ryston Runners 346 00:22:45.5 00:22:41.7
138 Shaun Willimott M M40-44 8 00:23:04.5 00:22:41.7
139 Laura George F FO Aylsham Runners 206 00:22:49.7 00:22:43.8
140 Rachel Miller F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 302 00:22:50.2 00:22:44.7
141 Ness Dent F F40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 335 00:22:54.5 00:22:45.2
142 Karen Balcombe F F55-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 153 00:22:57.0 00:22:47.7
143 Charlotte Lucy Hodgson F FO Norwich Road Runners 165 00:22:56.5 00:22:49.3
144 Robert Last M M40-44 Dereham Runners & AC 401 00:22:55.5 00:22:50.8
145 Ryan Britcher M MO 437 00:23:20.7 00:22:52.3
146 Alice Humphries F FO Runners-next-the-Sea 252 00:23:10.5 00:22:54.8
147 Jack Lenton M MO 434 00:23:24.7 00:22:56.6
148 Kareana Symonds F F40-44 Dereham Runners & AC 420 00:23:02.7 00:22:58.7
149 Eloise Edridge F FO North Norfolk Harriers Athletics Club 224 00:23:04.7 00:23:02.0
150 Mick Liston M M65+ Coltishall Jaguars RC 71 00:23:16.0 00:23:03.6
151 Warren Newell M M55-59 Lonely Goat RC 128 00:23:33.8 00:23:04.6
152 Andrew Charge M M45-49 Waveney Valley AC 293 00:23:18.7 00:23:06.3
153 Mark Gower M M50-54 104 00:23:17.7 00:23:08.5
154 Matthew Freezer M MO Dereham Runners & AC 415 00:23:21.7 00:23:09.0
155 Sarah-Jane Smith F FO Runners-next-the-Sea 29 00:23:25.0 00:23:09.3
156 Brett Cornish M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 409 00:23:15.7 00:23:10.7
157 Diane Lain F F45-49 Longdale Striders 82 00:23:24.0 00:23:12.1
158 Stacey Henderson F FO 28 00:23:25.7 00:23:12.3
159 Paul Pearce M M50-54 9 00:23:26.7 00:23:15.3
160 Megan Swain F FO Coltishall Jaguars RC 120 00:23:22.5 00:23:15.7
161 Ava Mears F FO North Norfolk Harriers AC 209 00:23:24.0 00:23:21.3
162 Luke Townshend M M40-44 Coltishall Jaguars RC 226 00:23:37.7 00:23:22.8
163 Roger Daniels M M60-64 Aylsham Runners 101 00:23:35.7 00:23:26.5
164 Jonathan Phillips M M50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 427 00:23:32.5 00:23:26.5
165 Alan Brailsford M M40-44 Reepham Runners 138 00:23:42.2 00:23:27.7
166 Lizzie Hall F FO 382 00:23:47.5 00:23:29.2
167 Amii Andrews F FO 289 00:23:40.7 00:23:29.5
168 Morland Ian M M55-59 Aylsham Runners 38 00:23:41.5 00:23:31.0
169 Leila Manners F FO 374 00:23:33.5 00:23:31.0
170 Hugh Woolfenden M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles AC 609 00:23:52.2 00:23:33.3
171 Stuart Wardrope M M50-54 75 00:23:42.7 00:23:33.8
172 Gary Wells M M55-59 392 00:23:59.2 00:23:41.0
173 Jane Yardy F F60-64 Norwich Road Runners 194 00:23:53.2 00:23:48.2
174 Jurgen Long M MO 102 00:24:12.7 00:23:53.7
175 Daniel Jackman M M40-44 Lonely Goat RC 494 00:24:10.0 00:23:54.5
176 Joe Houchen M MO 256 00:24:12.0 00:23:57.7
177 Bob Humphries M M65+ Runners-Next-the-Sea 251 00:24:15.2 00:23:59.0
178 Michael Fahey M M50-54 248 00:24:19.2 00:24:00.7
179 Kevin Denmark M M65+ 375 00:24:11.5 00:24:01.7
180 Shaun Hurr M M45-49 Bure Valley Harriers 236 00:24:20.2 00:24:03.8
181 Paul Richardson M M65+ Dereham Runners & AC 349 00:24:14.2 00:24:08.5
182 Kevin Thompson M M55-59 Norfolk Harriers RC 47 00:24:26.5 00:24:10.6
183 Louise Marsden F F40-44 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 278 00:24:27.5 00:24:13.6
184 Nathan Voller M MO 399 00:24:26.2 00:24:14.2
185 Chloe Harcourt F FO Norwich Road Runners 370 00:24:28.5 00:24:14.6
186 Gavin Critchell M M45-49 124 00:24:35.5 00:24:14.7
187 Ruth Gainsford F F55-59 Coltishall Jaguars RC 406 00:24:26.7 00:24:17.1
188 Jemma Collins F FO 94 00:24:28.7 00:24:21.1
189 Hannah Jones F FO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 279 00:24:37.0 00:24:21.7
190 Claire Hews F FO Norfolk Gazelles AC 414 00:24:37.2 00:24:25.5
191 Michael Green M M50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 615 00:24:53.7 00:24:34.5
192 Angela Öcal F F50-54 327 00:24:55.7 00:24:35.3
193 Gary Snelling M M60-64 Norwich Road Runners 183 00:24:43.2 00:24:36.5
194 Garry Hobart M M55-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 376 00:24:51.7 00:24:41.0
195 Jacob Last M MO Dereham Runners & AC 418 00:24:48.5 00:24:42.0
196 Daniel Hague M MO 286 00:25:03.3 00:24:44.7
197 Ben Hague M MO 285 00:25:03.0 00:24:44.7
198 Shanon Hodgson F FO RunBuddies 612 00:25:02.7 00:24:49.8
199 Rachel Dance F FO 167 00:25:08.5 00:24:50.0
200 Patrick Manning M M50-54 Lonely Goat RC 68 00:25:10.2 00:24:50.0
201 Cheryl Briscoe F F40-44 Reepham Runners 618 00:25:06.7 00:24:52.8
202 Heidi Pearson F FO 351 00:25:27.7 00:24:57.0
203 Martin Law M M50-54 Reepham Runners 77 00:25:10.0 00:24:57.5
204 Danielle Crane F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 235 00:25:08.5 00:24:58.5
205 Tim Bentley M MO 221 00:25:15.0 00:25:03.1
206 Alex Stabler-Hall M MO 223 00:25:47.7 00:25:06.5
207 Lewis Leadley M MO 621 00:25:29.2 00:25:08.2
208 Deborah Last F F45-49 Dereham Runners & AC 400 00:25:14.2 00:25:08.8
209 Sarah Freeman F F40-44 363 00:25:22.0 00:25:11.5
210 Lilly Naylor F FO 91 00:25:41.5 00:25:11.5
211 Beau Campbell M MO 52 00:25:47.1 00:25:12.1
212 Kelly Cornish F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 410 00:25:30.2 00:25:13.4
213 Dougie Barber M M60-64 Coltishall Jaguars RC 62 00:25:29.2 00:25:16.5
214 Hattie Swain F FO Coltishall Jaguars RC 275 00:25:27.0 00:25:18.0
215 Samantha Faulkner F F40-44 Long dale striders 342 00:25:29.5 00:25:19.2
216 Symon Sims M M50-54 Lonely Goat RC 182 00:25:38.0 00:25:21.7
217 Andy Tibble M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 188 00:25:30.2 00:25:24.3
218 Zoe Davis F F40-44 150 00:25:39.2 00:25:25.6
219 Matthew Armiger M M50-54 Aylsham Runners 355 00:25:50.2 00:25:35.1
220 Richard Gill M M55-59 Lonley Goat RC 222 00:26:03.5 00:25:35.8
221 Emma McCann F F40-44 254 00:25:50.7 00:25:36.3
222 Jonathan Rider M MO 601 00:26:10.0 00:25:41.2
223 Fayanne Connelly F F40-44 Aylsham Runners 258 00:25:56.0 00:25:43.0
224 Tim Woods M M60-64 Norfolk Gazelles AC 136 00:26:04.2 00:25:44.7
225 Paul Aislabie M M55-59 168 00:26:02.5 00:25:49.2
226 Ben Green M M45-49 604 00:26:09.2 00:25:50.7
227 Hazel Wray F F50-54 Breakfast Club 263 00:26:06.2 00:25:58.7
228 Daniel Wray M MO Breakfast Club 303 00:26:06.5 00:25:59.0
229 Rebecca Kingston F FO Leeds City AC 246 00:26:02.5 00:25:59.8
230 Hayden Lain M MO 310 00:26:14.0 00:26:00.1
231 Samantha Adams F F45-49 196 00:26:26.0 00:26:02.7
232 Fiona Williams F F50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 614 00:26:23.7 00:26:04.5
233 Graham Fryer M M50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 412 00:26:16.5 00:26:05.0
234 Lindsay Neenan F FO 230 00:26:27.2 00:26:05.3
235 Tom Bailey M MO 26 00:26:42.0 00:26:09.0
236 Kerry Clarke F F40-44 Aylsham Runners 109 00:26:19.5 00:26:11.8
237 Hayley Matthews F F40-44 215 00:26:23.0 00:26:12.1
238 Richard Preston M M65+ 214 00:26:29.7 00:26:18.5
239 Neil Anderton M M65+ Dereham Runners & AC 228 00:26:24.7 00:26:19.0
240 Elaine Hudson F F65+ Norfolk Gazelles AC 361 00:26:43.5 00:26:19.0
241 Julie Price F F55-59 City of Norwich AC 15 00:26:54.2 00:26:23.0
242 Joanna O'Brien F F50-54 402 00:27:16.2 00:26:24.2
243 Simon Alcock M M50-54 Bure Valley Harriers 249 00:26:43.0 00:26:26.2
244 Laura Watson F FO Runners-next-the-Sea 30 00:26:46.5 00:26:30.3
245 Carl Prettyman M MO 331 00:26:55.7 00:26:32.0
246 Andrew Sutton M MO Runners-next-the-Sea 141 00:26:47.0 00:26:38.6
247 Emma Cornish F FO Norfolk Gazelles AC 387 00:27:03.5 00:26:38.8
248 David Loxton M M40-44 340 00:26:59.2 00:26:39.5
249 Natisha Ramsbottom F FO Dereham Runners & AC 22 00:26:46.5 00:26:40.6
250 Charlotte Gilligan F FO 441 00:26:51.2 00:26:41.7
251 Vicky Bailey F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 316 00:27:00.7 00:26:43.2
252 Mark Thorpe M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles AC 4 00:27:07.5 00:26:44.0
253 Sarah Jay F F55-59 Aylsham Runners 337 00:26:52.2 00:26:44.3
254 Stephen Cage M M65+ 288 00:27:23.2 00:26:49.5
255 Nicola Rebbeck F FO Aylsham Runners 362 00:27:03.0 00:26:52.3
256 Michael Goodwin M M60-64 Aylsham Runners 311 00:27:09.7 00:26:58.8
257 Adam Jones M MO Perfit 438 00:27:28.0 00:26:59.0
258 Emily Bracken F FO Perfit 436 00:27:29.2 00:27:00.8
259 Julian Flatt M M55-59 Lonely Goat RC 404 00:27:25.7 00:27:01.8
260 Tanya Manners F F40-44 Aylsham Runners 373 00:27:13.5 00:27:06.3
261 Barry Wells M M65+ Norwich Road Runners 383 00:27:31.2 00:27:07.2
262 Bobbie Sauerzapf F F60-64 Bungay Black Dog RC 20 00:27:43.0 00:27:09.8
263 Paula Olley F F50-54 Aylsham Runners 622 00:27:36.2 00:27:10.0
264 Jason Neale M MO 620 00:27:41.7 00:27:10.0
265 Sarah Keen F F50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 152 00:27:31.0 00:27:16.7
266 Andrew Smith M M55-59 Coltishall Jaguars RC 11 00:27:32.7 00:27:18.5
267 Isabella Wharton-Mclellan F FO 172 00:27:58.2 00:27:30.0
268 Louise Barber F FO 330 00:27:57.5 00:27:33.3
269 Victoria Willimott F F40-44 7 00:28:13.7 00:27:36.0
270 Marcus Kilpatrick M M45-49 603 00:27:54.0 00:27:45.2
271 Killian O’Hara M MO 280 00:28:11.7 00:27:54.3
272 Susan Swales F F55-59 Dereham Runners & AC 267 00:28:17.2 00:27:56.8
273 Peter Dearnley M M65+ Norfolk Gazelles AC 164 00:28:36.0 00:27:59.5
274 John Causer M M65+ Norwich Road Runners 270 00:28:22.0 00:27:59.8
275 Craig Farr M M45-49 Reepham Runners 283 00:28:16.7 00:28:00.0
276 Jackie Eastaugh-king F F60-64 Norwich Road Runners 117 00:28:22.7 00:28:00.3
277 Simon David Yockney M M45-49 155 00:28:35.2 00:28:00.5
278 Dennis Simpson M M60-64 Norwich Road Runners 218 00:28:41.0 00:28:10.0
279 Alan Anthony M M55-59 Dereham Runners & AC 133 00:28:43.5 00:28:18.0
280 Andrew Jacobs M M50-54 325 00:28:49.7 00:28:19.5
281 Vicky Wardrope F F45-49 381 00:28:44.5 00:28:23.0
282 Stewart Marden M M60-64 Coltishall Jaguars RC 32 00:28:39.7 00:28:23.2
283 Clare Hicks F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 31 00:28:39.7 00:28:24.0
284 Emma Pain F FO Aylsham Runners 271 00:28:53.0 00:28:25.3
285 Kerrie Lingwood F FO Aylsham Runners 272 00:28:54.0 00:28:26.6
286 Hayley Thompson F F40-44 429 00:28:54.5 00:28:28.5
287 Shelley Allen F F45-49 301 00:28:59.7 00:28:28.5
288 Hayley Smith F FO Coltishall Jaguars RC 213 00:28:53.5 00:28:30.3
289 Michael Derrick M M55-59 97 00:28:48.5 00:28:31.1
290 Louisa Hopson F FO 114 00:28:47.7 00:28:33.7
291 Rhiannon Dack F FO 407 00:29:13.2 00:28:37.0
292 Gill Woodhouse F F65+ Dereham Runners & AC 333 00:28:47.2 00:28:37.2
293 Becky Greenacre F FO 435 00:29:08.0 00:28:38.5
294 Emma Bumphrey F FO 158 00:28:58.7 00:28:42.0
295 Liam Cracknell M MO 607 00:29:17.7 00:28:47.7
296 Jade Rawlings F FO 608 00:29:18.0 00:28:48.8
297 Kerri Tilson F F40-44 Longdale Striders 85 00:29:17.2 00:28:51.2
298 Olivia Hodgson F FO Norwich Road Runners 319 00:29:04.5 00:28:52.7
299 Aaron Murrell M MO 127 00:29:16.5 00:28:55.7
300 Emma Hewitt F F40-44 341 00:29:20.0 00:28:58.0
301 Tracey Goodrum F F50-54 Norfolk Gazelles AC 378 00:29:26.2 00:29:00.2
302 Harriette Crowe F FO Aylsham Runners 447 00:29:14.5 00:29:06.7
303 Nicola Hartley F F40-44 Aylsham runners 105 00:29:32.7 00:29:07.3
304 Duncan Green M M55-59 58 00:29:51.5 00:29:13.2
305 Mark Paulding M M55-59 320 00:29:40.7 00:29:14.0
306 Rachael Smith F F40-44 345 00:29:44.7 00:29:22.8
307 John Neenan M MO Lonely Goat RC 231 00:29:45.7 00:29:24.3
308 Lindsay Smith F FO Coltishall Jaguars RC 295 00:29:49.5 00:29:24.8
309 Neil Boyce M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 211 00:29:43.0 00:29:25.0
310 Ian Jarvis M M55-59 Lonely Goat RC 413 00:29:53.2 00:29:26.3
311 Emma Thomas F F50-54 99 00:29:51.7 00:29:27.0
312 Simon Evans M M60-64 417 00:29:43.2 00:29:27.7
313 Kelly Piesse F FO Coltishall Jaguars RC 161 00:29:56.5 00:29:33.0
314 Melanie Elliott F F50-54 Reepham Runners 13 00:29:46.5 00:29:33.8
315 Lynsey Sweales F F40-44 201 00:29:54.0 00:29:36.7
316 Steff Firth F F50-54 59 00:30:18.5 00:29:40.0
317 Paul Elliott M M55-59 14 00:29:56.7 00:29:43.5
318 Stewart Ingram M M65+ Norwich Road Runners 1 00:30:21.5 00:29:47.4
319 Mark Grigg M MO 53 00:30:09.7 00:29:59.3
320 Adrienne Thompson F F55-59 48 00:30:31.7 00:30:00.0
321 Lisa Raby F FO Longdale Striders 219 00:30:26.2 00:30:00.5
322 Kyra Cornish F FO Norwich Road Runners 450 00:30:25.7 00:30:08.2
323 Amy Pearce F F45-49 10 00:30:27.5 00:30:08.3
324 Emma Lunny F F45-49 84 00:30:25.0 00:30:14.8
325 Sarah Morter F F55-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 89 00:30:34.2 00:30:15.0
326 Carolyn Fowler F F55-59 112 00:30:25.2 00:30:15.2
327 Anna Peres F FO 282 00:30:48.2 00:30:15.5
328 Pippa Wright F FO 147 00:30:52.7 00:30:21.3
329 September Millett-Bangs F FO 17 00:30:38.7 00:30:21.3
330 Jade Cooper F FO Ryston Runners 245 00:30:53.7 00:30:21.7
331 Katharine Morland F F45-49 37 00:30:48.2 00:30:22.8
332 Alison Read F F50-54 Aylsham Runners 416 00:30:48.2 00:30:23.2
333 Sadie Duckett F FO 65 00:30:47.2 00:30:23.3
334 David Smith M M50-54 119 00:30:58.7 00:30:25.0
335 Amy Jenkins F FO Norwich Road Runners 42 00:30:56.2 00:30:26.8
336 Kirsty Lawrence F F40-44 Lonely Goat RC 197 00:31:10.5 00:30:31.5
337 Sharon Warrent F F45-49 176 00:30:54.7 00:30:32.3
338 Joanne Ring F F55-59 Norwich Road Runners 185 00:31:00.5 00:30:33.5
339 Amy Ring F FO Norwich Road Runners 483 00:31:00.7 00:30:35.0
340 Samantha Lingwood F F50-54 Dereham Runners & AC 317 00:30:59.2 00:30:36.7
341 Elizabeth Letzer F F65+ North Norfolk Beach Runners 425 00:30:54.5 00:30:38.0
342 Graham Hobbs M M50-54 Dereham Runners & AC 132 00:31:07.0 00:30:44.2
343 Nicola Ireson F F40-44 259 00:31:07.0 00:30:45.0
344 Rosie O'Toole F FO Norfolk Gazelles AC 623 00:31:07.0 00:30:47.2
345 Stephanie Atkinson F FO 476 00:31:07.7 00:30:53.4
346 Julia Paulding F F50-54 322 00:31:21.7 00:30:55.3
347 Louise Storey F FO 106 00:31:36.0 00:31:03.7
348 James Brown M MO 421 00:31:48.0 00:31:10.5
349 Elaine Smith F F50-54 12 00:31:27.0 00:31:12.3
350 Lucy Beedell F F50-54 480 00:31:41.5 00:31:25.2
351 Janet Crouch F F60-64 107 00:31:42.2 00:31:26.3
352 Ian Hildrew M M65+ 100 00:32:00.2 00:31:36.5
353 Steve Smith M M50-54 Reepham Runners 157 00:32:16.7 00:31:43.2
354 Beverly Jenkins F F55-59 426 00:32:14.5 00:31:45.0
355 Melanie Bridge F F55-59 403 00:32:25.2 00:31:59.2
356 Yvonne Jackson F F55-59 287 00:32:24.5 00:31:59.5
357 Hannah Gascoigne F FO 619 00:32:49.7 00:32:12.5
358 Catherine Watson F FO 207 00:32:29.2 00:32:15.0
359 Sasha Moate F FO 431 00:32:55.2 00:32:18.7
360 Dawn Hodgkins F FO 430 00:32:55.2 00:32:19.0
361 Debbie Moore F F55-59 Runners-next-the-Sea 377 00:33:00.2 00:32:19.7
362 Sarah Fuller F FO 423 00:32:52.5 00:32:22.0
363 Gabi Margarson F F40-44 92 00:32:36.0 00:32:24.1
364 Sally Wilson F F55-59 352 00:32:55.2 00:32:25.3
365 Michael Radbourne M M50-54 Lonely Goat RC 411 00:33:19.2 00:32:38.5
366 Peter Lang M M55-59 Waveney Valley AC 174 00:33:28.0 00:32:55.5
367 Zoe Fox F F40-44 Squirrels 217 00:33:18.7 00:32:55.5
368 Kelly Lee F F40-44 80 00:33:20.7 00:32:56.7
369 Cerys Morey F FO 39 00:33:28.7 00:32:57.3
370 Aimee Clitheroe F FO 27 00:33:18.0 00:33:04.7
371 Megan Thompson F F40-44 329 00:33:55.5 00:33:16.7
372 Nicola Sandell F F45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 334 00:33:58.5 00:33:27.7
373 Melissa Crofts F F40-44 95 00:34:14.7 00:33:37.8
374 Kevin Bray M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 160 00:34:13.2 00:33:42.5
375 Karren Rawlings F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 189 00:34:13.5 00:33:43.2
376 Hannah Paulding F FO 321 00:34:16.2 00:33:49.2
377 Jacob Studd M MO 449 00:34:10.5 00:33:57.6
378 Philip Neave M M65+ Bungay Black Dog RC 348 00:34:11.5 00:33:58.0
379 Bethany Studd F FO 448 00:34:11.0 00:33:58.0
380 Danielle Burton F FO 255 00:34:39.2 00:34:04.7
381 Elaine Wheeler F F45-49 23 00:34:48.2 00:34:17.5
382 Andrew Hinsley M M50-54 366 00:34:59.7 00:34:26.7
383 Helen Hinsley F F45-49 365 00:35:00.0 00:34:27.2
384 Linda Norrish F F60-64 390 00:35:02.0 00:34:33.6
385 Kayleigh Norrish F FO 391 00:35:02.2 00:34:34.0
386 Deborah Eves F F40-44 191 00:34:57.7 00:34:34.5
387 Lucy Bailey F FO 25 00:35:07.2 00:34:35.0
388 Anne Crowe F F55-59 Aylsham Runners 446 00:35:10.0 00:35:00.2
389 Karen Smith F F60-64 86 00:35:17.7 00:35:02.3
390 Alison Jordison F F50-54 159 00:35:18.7 00:35:03.5
391 Annie Hardy F F45-49 Breakfast Club 34 00:35:46.0 00:35:12.0
392 Nicholas Dash M MO Breakfast Club 33 00:35:46.0 00:35:12.5
393 Alex Watson F FO 212 00:35:33.2 00:35:23.2
394 Richard High M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 422 00:35:56.0 00:35:25.2
395 Paula Graver F F50-54 143 00:35:46.5 00:35:29.5
396 Joanne Lovett F F50-54 393 00:36:05.7 00:35:36.3
397 Chloe Green F FO 616 00:36:25.2 00:35:59.7
398 Lynne Nottingham F F40-44 Coltishall Jaguars RC 277 00:36:31.5 00:36:06.5
399 Claire Robson F F45-49 24 00:36:46.0 00:36:14.3
400 Craig Hall M M55-59 262 00:36:46.5 00:36:14.5
401 Brian Moore M M65+ Norwich Road Runners 606 00:36:54.0 00:36:18.7
402 Lynne Janes F F55-59 87 00:36:58.7 00:36:22.0
403 Gill Finch F F50-54 442 00:37:05.5 00:36:25.3
404 Valerie Minns F F65+ Aylsham Runners 90 00:37:04.0 00:36:26.5
405 Jo Read F F40-44 443 00:37:07.0 00:36:27.5
406 Kim Harrington F F60-64 178 00:37:04.7 00:36:29.2
407 Karen Thompson F F50-54 64 00:37:06.2 00:36:30.5
408 Katie Cutts F F45-49 51 00:37:06.7 00:36:31.0
409 Fiona OHara F F50-54 281 00:36:50.5 00:36:33.1
410 Rebecca King F F45-49 432 00:37:15.0 00:36:38.0
411 Georgina Chapple F FO 428 00:37:12.7 00:36:53.7
412 Nina Loose F F50-54 468 00:37:32.9 00:36:54.2
413 Jenny Wood F F40-44 475 00:37:33.9 00:36:55.2
414 Lisa Green F F45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 617 00:37:41.7 00:37:16.0
415 Jean-Michel Atchoarena M M55-59 297 00:37:53.7 00:37:29.9
416 Karen Kelly F F65+ 384 00:38:03.2 00:37:34.9
417 Gina Taylor F FO 386 00:38:02.7 00:37:35.3
418 Elizabeth Halford F F65+ GoodGym Norwich 440 00:38:23.4 00:37:43.5
419 Rhys Grooms M MO 61 00:38:58.4 00:38:17.9
420 Maisie Green F FO 60 00:38:59.7 00:38:19.7
421 Gaynor Kibblewhite F F45-49 Lonely Goat RC 433 00:39:01.4 00:38:25.6
422 Kareen Litchfield F F40-44 181 00:38:51.4 00:38:40.1
423 Danielle Earl F FO 357 00:39:05.1 00:38:58.2
424 Beverley Cage F F60-64 318 00:39:35.8 00:39:00.6
425 Lisa Trower F F55-59 88 00:39:47.3 00:39:09.8
426 Michelle Still F F50-54 234 00:39:47.3 00:39:09.9
427 Sarah Collins F F50-54 Aylsham Runners 602 00:40:26.0 00:39:49.6
428 Vicki Armes F F40-44 142 00:40:27.8 00:40:10.6
429 Jo Ayling F F50-54 611 00:40:57.0 00:40:16.5
430 Nicola Wray F FO Breakfast Club 264 00:40:54.0 00:40:43.1
431 Elizabeth Gardner F F45-49 465 00:40:57.3 00:40:57.3
432 Kelly Snelling F F55-59 Norwich Road Runners 193 00:41:22.2 00:41:02.8
433 Steve Tagg M M50-54 265 00:41:23.3 00:41:03.8
434 Sara Burdett F F60-64 260 00:41:43.5 00:41:14.0
435 Jane Blackwell F F60-64 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 261 00:41:43.7 00:41:14.0
436 Catherine Townsend F F40-44 Aylsham Runners 257 00:42:04.7 00:41:26.5
437 Caroline Flatt F F55-59 Lonely Goat RC 379 00:42:20.9 00:41:45.7
438 Sandra Childs F F60-64 380 00:42:43.7 00:42:08.5
439 Helen Scott F FO 444 00:42:44.4 00:42:21.9
440 Jenny Page F F45-49 149 00:43:01.7 00:42:23.1
441 Karen Glenister F F45-49 35 00:43:01.9 00:42:23.2
442 Martin Tagg M MO Norwich Road Runners 111 00:42:45.2 00:42:23.9
443 Charlie Lilley F FO 408 00:43:42.9 00:43:22.4
444 Amberley Fitzalan-Cram F F45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 3 00:45:11.9 00:44:34.2
445 Graham Copsey M M65+ 291 00:47:58.8 00:47:16.3
446 Sarah Smyth F F40-44 290 00:48:00.0 00:47:17.6
447 Harry Smith M MO City of Norwich AC 123 00:16:49.7 01:30:43.5