Valentine's 10k

Location: Easton College

Website: https://norfolkgazelles.co.uk/valentine-10k.php

10k

Start time: 06/02/2022 10:00

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Gun Time Chip Time
1 Ben Felton M M15-39 Chelmsford AC 404 00:32:01.1 00:32:00.2
2 Callum Bowen-Jones M M15-39 Newham and Essex Beagles AC 140 00:32:04.6 00:32:03.5
3 James Tucker M M15-39 City of York AC 401 00:32:22.9 00:32:21.7
4 Michael Eccles M M40-44 Bure Valley Harriers 532 00:32:42.7 00:32:41.6
5 Reuben Andrews M M15-39 City of Norwich AC 826 00:33:23.0 00:33:22.0
6 Jack Mollicone M M15-39 City of Norwich AC 739 00:33:51.1 00:33:49.8
7 Rob Simmonds M M15-39 Ryston Runners 764 00:34:14.1 00:34:12.4
8 Dominic Blake M M40-44 Reepham Runners 629 00:34:16.1 00:34:15.0
9 John Hudson M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 787 00:34:36.9 00:34:35.2
10 Arran Reeve M M15-39 West Norfolk AC 402 00:34:58.3 00:34:57.5
11 Cameron Messenger M M15-39 Wymondham AC 431 00:35:16.6 00:35:15.0
12 Josh Castlo-Hall M M15-39 Wymondham AC 430 00:35:34.6 00:35:33.0
13 James Johnson M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 769 00:35:38.6 00:35:37.0
14 John Hopgood M M40-44 Ryston Runners 542 00:35:39.6 00:35:30.5
15 Daniel Guppy M M40-44 Ryston Runners 604 00:35:45.1 00:35:42.5
16 Matthew Thrower M M40-44 Ryston Runners 834 00:35:52.1 00:35:44.7
17 Stephen Balfe M M40-44 Lingwood Leg-its 350 00:36:00.9 00:35:56.7
18 Daniel Smith M M40-44 Coltishall Jaguars RC 712 00:36:06.6 00:36:02.7
19 Nick Marriage M M15-39 Fulham Running Club 880 00:36:09.1 00:36:06.7
20 Adam Baker M M50-54 Orion Harriers 449 00:36:10.6 00:36:08.7
21 Jan Kaiser M M45-49 City of Norwich AC 528 00:36:16.1 00:36:14.0
22 Marc Coles M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 650 00:36:21.9 00:36:20.2
23 Simon Bales M M45-49 Bure Valley Harriers 781 00:36:29.1 00:36:26.9
24 Charlotte Rose F F40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 106 00:36:29.3 00:36:26.5
25 Jack Stuttle M M15-39 Coltishall Jaguars RC 645 00:36:30.9 00:36:26.2
26 Byron McGill M M40-44 Bungay Black Dog RC 510 00:36:31.9 00:36:29.6
27 Christopher Coates M M15-39 Aylsham Runners 23 00:36:33.6 00:36:31.4
28 Jake Grand M M15-39 Norwich Road Runners 552 00:36:36.1 00:36:33.2
29 Steven McNicholas M M15-39 Wymondham AC 16 00:36:41.3 00:36:39.5
30 Paul Keaney M M15-39 808 00:36:41.9 00:36:39.0
31 Alicia Lacey F F15-39 Norwich Road Runners 339 00:36:46.6 00:36:43.5
32 Chris Mickleburgh M M15-39 Aylsham Runners 308 00:36:46.9 00:36:44.7
33 Chris Haylock M M45-49 Lowestoft Road Runners 32 00:36:49.1 00:36:46.4
34 Cameron Panting M M15-39 373 00:36:51.3 00:36:48.4
35 John Cracknell M M15-39 City of Norwich AC 506 00:36:59.3 00:36:56.0
36 William Watkins M M15-39 594 00:37:10.6 00:36:51.3
37 Rob Poor M M15-39 307 00:37:12.1 00:37:09.2
38 Owen Hopgood M M15-39 Ryston Runners 541 00:37:12.9 00:37:03.2
39 Aaron Wright M M15-39 465 00:37:12.9 00:37:10.7
40 Mark Banfield M M45-49 Wymondham AC 151 00:37:16.1 00:37:11.5
41 Owen Marsden M M40-44 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 13 00:37:16.6 00:37:13.5
42 Steven Bacon M M15-39 North Norfolk Beach Runners 405 00:37:21.1 00:37:14.0
43 Olivia Harrod F F15-39 Waveney Valley AC 45 00:37:30.3 00:37:24.2
44 Ashley Briggs M M15-39 819 00:37:45.3 00:37:40.2
45 John Manlow M M50-54 336 00:37:45.6 00:37:43.7
46 Oliver Foxwell M M15-39 Ryston Runners 191 00:37:47.6 00:37:39.7
47 Laurie Woods M M15-39 Bure Valley Harriers 14 00:37:53.3 00:37:51.1
48 Gregg Hopper M M15-39 190 00:37:54.6 00:37:49.9
49 Gav Dent M M40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 165 00:37:57.1 00:37:49.2
50 Martin Sheldrick M M50-54 Ryston Runners 800 00:38:00.1 00:37:51.5
51 Sean Thompson M M50-54 Wymondham AC 131 00:38:00.6 00:37:55.2
52 Richard Mead M M15-39 Norwich Road Runners 585 00:38:01.3 11:55:09.9
53 Adam Bamford M M15-39 City of Norwich AC 628 00:38:04.6 00:37:58.0
54 Jason Cooper M M15-39 Ryston Runners 768 00:38:05.9 00:37:57.2
55 Mark Mardell M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 2 00:38:06.1 00:38:01.3
56 Jo Andrews F F45-49 Bungay Black Dog RC 423 00:38:06.3 00:38:03.5
57 Bethan Everson F F15-39 Ely Runners 124 00:38:09.6 00:38:04.7
58 Alistair Shearer M M15-39 Wymondham AC 15 00:38:14.9 00:38:11.2
59 Paul Fairchild M M40-44 Wymondham AC 860 00:38:17.3 00:38:14.7
60 Ian Bray M M15-39 Norwich Road Runners 134 00:38:18.6 00:38:15.0
61 Simon Brighten M M15-39 Aylsham Runners 623 00:38:26.6 00:38:23.5
62 Kevin Wright M M45-49 Wymondham AC 606 00:38:28.9 00:38:25.2
63 Paul Dockerill M M40-44 St Edmunds Pacers 729 00:38:30.1 00:38:26.0
64 Frank Bowler M M15-39 Wymondham AC 416 00:38:34.9 00:38:31.2
65 Jason Hurst M M45-49 Wymondham AC 310 00:38:40.1 00:38:35.6
66 Neil Stapleton M M45-49 West Norfolk AC 100 00:38:45.9 00:38:37.5
67 Michael Wilkinson M M15-39 750 00:38:51.3 00:38:47.6
68 Darren Easter M M50-54 Ryston Runners 809 00:38:54.1 00:38:46.5
69 Matt Webster M M15-39 Wymondham AC 675 00:38:55.3 00:38:51.4
70 Jay Hernandez M M40-44 Bungay Black Dog RC 742 00:38:58.3 00:38:55.7
71 Steven Franklin M M40-44 Ryston Runners 743 00:38:58.6 00:38:49.0
72 Matt Stone M M50-54 Bure Valley Harriers 502 00:39:00.6 00:38:52.7
73 David Thomson M M15-39 589 00:39:04.9 00:39:02.0
74 Matt Sanders M M15-39 City of Norwich AC 197 00:39:10.3 00:39:03.2
75 Marc Evans M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 101 00:39:11.6 00:39:07.0
76 Ethan Thompson M M15-39 338 00:39:12.6 00:39:06.4
77 Harriet Carr F F15-39 Wymondham AC 551 00:39:14.6 00:39:10.9
78 Ben Foxwell M M15-39 Ryston Runners 371 00:39:16.3 00:39:09.7
79 Juliette Watkinson F F15-39 Wymondham AC 444 00:39:19.1 00:39:15.1
80 John McCabe M M15-39 463 00:39:29.3 00:39:23.7
81 Steve Ely M M50-54 Wymondham AC 839 00:39:33.9 00:39:27.7
82 Stuart King M M15-39 Brandon Fern Hoppers 158 00:39:34.6 00:39:29.5
83 Tony Mccallum M M45-49 361 00:39:41.3 00:39:26.0
84 Mark Clues M M50-54 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 412 00:39:42.1 00:39:36.2
85 Pete Ward M M40-44 City of Norwich AC 43 00:39:42.9 00:39:31.0
86 Darren Tubby M M15-39 Coltishall Jaguars RC 697 00:39:45.9 00:39:39.2
87 Paul Higham M M15-39 327 00:39:48.3 00:39:37.2
88 Shaun Braybrook M M40-44 Wymondham AC 570 00:39:50.6 00:39:48.2
89 Paul Ward M M50-54 Bure Valley Harriers 164 00:39:52.1 00:39:48.2
90 Sean Donoghue M M45-49 Longdale Striders 367 00:39:55.1 00:39:44.2
91 Jonathan Cordle M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 816 00:39:58.6 00:39:53.2
92 Ryan Oakes M M15-39 Ryston Runners 488 00:40:08.9 00:39:44.0
93 Chris Vernon M M15-39 730 00:40:09.6 00:40:05.2
94 Sandy Telfer M M15-39 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 563 00:40:11.6 00:40:07.2
95 Royston Thorne M M45-49 592 00:40:22.9 00:40:13.0
96 Jason Mattless M M50-54 Dereham Runners AC 723 00:40:26.3 00:40:19.0
97 Morgan Lingley M M15-39 478 00:40:26.6 00:40:12.0
98 Paul Griffin M M40-44 Ely Runners 670 00:40:35.3 00:40:22.7
99 Tom Jordan M M15-39 Bure Valley Harriers 678 00:40:37.9 00:40:29.0
100 Rob Hooton M M45-49 454 00:40:40.6 00:40:36.5
101 Kate Murrell F F40-44 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 424 00:40:43.9 00:40:36.7
102 Claire Kent F F15-39 Wymondham AC 646 00:40:44.1 00:40:38.5
103 Lacey Bareham F F15-39 619 00:40:45.6 00:40:38.2
104 Franklyn Plume M M15-39 Coltishall Jaguars RC 683 00:40:51.9 00:40:38.0
105 Neil Walpole M M50-54 516 00:40:59.1 00:40:52.4
106 Jamie Wales M M15-39 City of Norwich AC 651 00:41:06.3 00:40:58.5
107 James Ord M M15-39 Ryston Runners 813 00:41:13.9 00:41:02.4
108 Dom Copping M M45-49 City of Norwich AC 440 00:41:15.6 00:41:07.0
109 Dawn Robinson F F15-39 Ryston Runners 710 00:41:18.9 00:41:13.0
110 Ellie Gaskins F F15-39 Coltishall Jaguars RC 157 00:41:19.6 00:41:11.0
111 Stephen Lee M M40-44 Reepham Runners 8 00:41:20.3 00:41:16.8
112 Alison Armstrong F F15-39 Wymondham AC 717 00:41:22.1 00:41:15.4
113 Michal Grucelski M M40-44 789 00:41:22.6 00:41:01.4
114 William Howard M M55-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 569 00:41:32.9 00:41:21.5
115 Mark Hurren M M15-39 Worlingham Roadrunnerz 395 00:41:37.6 00:41:22.2
116 Craig Alexander M M15-39 RAF Triathlon 443 00:41:38.3 00:41:20.2
117 Wegg Leisha F F15-39 603 00:41:39.6 00:41:31.0
118 Martyn Bath M M15-39 409 00:41:40.1 00:41:31.8
119 Chris Paton M M15-39 732 00:41:40.9 00:41:25.7
120 Barry Smith M M50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 783 00:41:44.1 00:41:26.4
121 John Fagan M M45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 166 00:41:53.6 00:41:41.5
122 Steven Middleton M M40-44 Lonely Goat RC 788 00:41:56.6 00:41:40.2
123 Thomas Whiting M M15-39 City of Norwich AC 601 00:41:57.0 00:41:50.5
124 Peter Morgan M M15-39 Wymondham AC 666 00:41:59.3 00:41:52.3
125 James Lillistone M M40-44 663 00:42:09.3 00:41:51.7
126 Tyrone Young M M15-39 878 00:42:10.3 00:41:48.0
127 Shaun Conway M M55-59 21 00:42:10.9 00:42:06.0
128 Darren Woodward M M50-54 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 520 00:42:15.0 00:41:58.8
129 Vince Butler M M50-54 Team Huub 10 00:42:16.9 00:42:10.5
130 Colin Stark M M45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 316 00:42:18.3 00:42:05.8
131 Mark Griffin M M55-59 Pilch 192 00:42:20.6 00:42:14.2
132 Thomas Rogan M M15-39 872 00:42:21.6 00:42:04.4
133 Alex Robinson M M15-39 North Norfolk Beach Runners 648 00:42:21.6 00:42:17.2
134 Jamie Smith M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 348 00:42:22.1 00:41:52.5
135 Stephen Dixon M M60-69 Wymondham AC 323 00:42:23.9 00:42:17.2
136 Daniel Gatward M M15-39 674 00:42:25.3 00:42:14.5
137 Marcus Pearson M M15-39 751 00:42:27.6 00:42:11.2
138 Gary Grand M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 844 00:42:27.6 00:42:13.3
139 Anton Perkins M M45-49 19 00:42:29.1 00:42:11.0
140 Becky Willett F F15-39 Norwich Road Runners 328 00:42:32.3 00:42:18.2
141 Matthew Pask M M55-59 Wymondham AC 121 00:42:32.3 00:42:26.3
142 Lee Allen M M40-44 Lonely Goat RC 837 00:42:34.1 00:41:59.7
143 Chris Brough M M15-39 Wymondham AC 467 00:42:34.6 00:42:24.5
144 Joanne Watkins F F15-39 Bure Valley Harriers 715 00:42:39.3 00:42:25.8
145 Jason Ford M M15-39 807 00:42:40.6 00:42:15.0
146 Perry Lushington M M60-69 824 00:42:44.1 00:42:17.4
147 Vashti MacDonald-Clink F F40-44 Cambridge & Coleridge AC 644 00:42:45.6 00:42:43.0
148 Paul O'Malley M M50-54 North Norfolk Harriers AC 304 00:42:49.1 00:42:44.2
149 Sam Russell M M15-39 Ely Runners 125 00:42:53.1 00:42:43.0
150 Steven Cleveland M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 503 00:42:53.9 00:42:43.0
151 Mark Garrett M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 622 00:42:54.9 00:42:49.5
152 Richard Collyer M M50-54 Norfolk Harriers RC 814 00:42:57.0 00:42:48.8
153 Matthew Crane M M40-44 Bure Valley Harriers 415 00:43:00.1 00:42:50.3
154 Stephen Haughton M M55-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 351 00:43:02.4 00:42:53.0
155 David Crotch M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 313 00:43:03.0 00:42:57.3
156 Zac Fountain M M15-39 692 00:43:06.6 00:42:47.3
157 Andrew Thomas M M45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 530 00:43:07.3 00:42:35.2
158 Tristan Langley M M15-39 Ryston Runners 576 00:43:11.1 00:43:01.5
159 Louise McDonnell F F40-44 Wymondham AC 835 00:43:12.1 00:43:07.5
160 Natasha Davis F F15-39 Lonely Goat RC 832 00:43:14.1 00:42:44.8
161 Neil Bunnage M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 886 00:43:16.4 00:42:50.8
162 Jennifer Isaac F F40-44 West Norfolk AC 797 00:43:18.4 00:42:47.0
163 Dick Cheung M M45-49 Alf Tupper Harriers 184 00:43:19.1 00:43:08.7
164 Sharon Hurren F F50-54 Wymondham AC 517 00:43:29.0 00:43:17.8
165 Maria Lewis F F45-49 432 00:43:29.6 00:43:10.0
166 Alan Diaper M M45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 746 00:43:32.4 00:42:59.5
167 Jason Corner M M45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 801 00:43:37.1 00:43:22.4
168 Paul Price M M55-59 City of Norwich AC 176 00:43:40.4 00:43:19.2
169 Kate Gooding F F40-44 Wymondham AC 445 00:43:40.6 00:43:33.3
170 Matthew Jones M M50-54 City of Norwich AC 149 00:43:41.6 00:43:22.8
171 Joanna Griffin F F15-39 Ely Runners 671 00:43:43.4 00:43:19.5
172 Stacey Harper F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 317 00:43:48.1 00:43:41.8
173 Monty Mulholland M M15-39 413 00:43:49.0 00:43:40.5
174 Grant King M M40-44 Dereham Runners AC 540 00:43:52.6 00:43:32.6
175 Ashley Yellop M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 374 00:43:55.4 00:43:49.3
176 Wayne Ramsbottom M M50-54 Dereham Runners AC 725 00:43:57.1 00:43:17.7
177 Caine Burton M M15-39 Ryston Runners 702 00:43:58.6 00:43:39.7
178 Louise Paterson F F40-44 Bure Valley Harriers 560 00:43:59.1 00:43:47.0
179 Michael Quantrill M M50-54 Waveney Valley AC 861 00:44:00.0 00:43:44.8
180 Glen Nelson M M60-69 306 00:44:01.0 00:43:47.5
181 Andy Foreman M M50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 562 00:44:01.1 00:43:45.5
182 Jack Cheung M M45-49 Alf Tupper Harriers 185 00:44:02.4 00:43:51.0
183 Andy Palmer M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 564 00:44:04.1 00:43:48.8
184 Peter Woods M M50-54 Bure Valley Harriers 722 00:44:04.6 00:43:50.0
185 Craig Skipper M M40-44 Wymondham AC 202 00:44:07.4 00:43:57.7
186 Kevin Powles M M50-54 Wymondham AC 633 00:44:07.4 00:43:57.5
187 Ian Wiggins M M40-44 Ryston Runners 314 00:44:09.4 00:43:46.5
188 Nick Gurney M M15-39 Norwich Road Runners 353 00:44:16.6 00:44:09.3
189 Rob Herne M M15-39 Cambridge & Coleridge AC 830 00:44:17.6 00:44:09.7
190 Mark Philo M M50-54 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 804 00:44:18.1 00:43:48.3
191 Darren Armstrong M M45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 41 00:44:22.6 00:43:53.3
192 Theresa Flint F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 716 00:44:24.6 00:44:20.2
193 Deborah English F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 513 00:44:25.1 00:44:10.0
194 Stephen Dady M M60-69 Wymondham AC 301 00:44:27.0 00:44:16.0
195 John Algar M M15-39 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 511 00:44:28.0 00:43:55.3
196 Stuart Clark M M15-39 475 00:44:30.6 00:44:19.3
197 Kevin Fuller M M15-39 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 114 00:44:35.6 00:44:05.5
198 Jack Harris M M15-39 786 00:44:44.4 00:43:59.5
199 Cameron Raven M M15-39 Runners-next-the-Sea 141 00:44:45.4 00:44:21.0
200 Jason Blackwell M M50-54 Renegade Runners 322 00:44:46.4 00:44:17.7
201 Stephen Neal M M55-59 Coltishall Jaguars RC 618 00:44:49.4 00:44:31.0
202 Simon Bryant M M40-44 871 00:44:49.4 00:44:45.5
203 Adrian Leddy M M40-44 398 00:44:54.1 00:44:36.8
204 Karl Coulson M M50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 381 00:44:55.1 00:44:16.5
205 Keith Brighty M M55-59 Coltishall Jaguars RC 578 00:44:55.6 00:44:45.5
206 Anthony Cude M M45-49 Runners-next-the-Sea 647 00:44:58.6 00:44:34.2
207 Christopher Duffy M M15-39 575 00:44:59.1 00:44:39.3
208 Robert Pope M M15-39 Ely Runners 643 00:45:06.4 00:44:08.5
209 Alick Burnett M M15-39 676 00:45:06.4 00:44:58.0
210 Tara Adams F F45-49 122 00:45:07.6 00:44:56.0
211 Russell Brown M M55-59 726 00:45:08.4 00:44:58.0
212 Reuben Barnard M M40-44 888 00:45:09.2 00:44:41.8
213 Martin Howard M M60-69 Norwich Road Runners 172 00:45:09.6 00:44:49.3
214 Tekendra Limbu M M40-44 857 00:45:09.6 00:45:01.7
215 Chris Kidd M M15-39 680 00:45:12.4 00:44:46.8
216 Cathal Daly M M50-54 City of Norwich AC 843 00:45:13.6 00:44:52.0
217 Sabina Spence F F50-54 782 00:45:18.0 00:45:00.0
218 Tom Pennington M M15-39 40 00:45:19.0 00:44:23.3
219 Molly Sands F F15-39 Ryston Runners 754 00:45:19.1 00:45:01.5
220 Sam Percy M M15-39 60 00:45:20.0 00:45:14.3
221 Martin Gooderham M M15-39 Harling AC 181 00:45:22.0 00:45:05.0
222 Robert Bakewell M M40-44 GoodGym Norwich 586 00:45:22.0 00:44:59.3
223 Nicola Hill F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 385 00:45:23.4 00:45:12.7
224 Oliver Dack M M15-39 325 00:45:25.0 00:44:34.0
225 Greg Pearson M M40-44 Reepham Runners 580 00:45:26.4 00:44:34.0
226 Bernd Rechel M M50-54 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 831 00:45:29.0 00:45:03.8
227 Chris Howard M M40-44 Wymondham AC 556 00:45:31.6 00:45:09.8
228 Joanna Killingworth F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 305 00:45:35.1 00:45:20.5
229 Tomasz Kwiatkowski M M40-44 613 00:45:35.4 00:45:30.1
230 Chris Greenough M M40-44 Thetford AC 433 00:45:37.6 00:45:13.0
231 Jason Hawes M M50-54 Ryston Runners 407 00:45:42.0 00:45:29.2
232 Katie Howlett F F15-39 737 00:45:42.1 00:44:56.8
233 Pete Brooks M M15-39 Norwich Road Runners 838 00:45:49.0 00:45:31.0
234 Joe Palmer M M40-44 35 00:45:50.0 00:45:28.8
235 Mark Townsend M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 810 00:45:50.0 00:45:39.4
236 Pete Henley M M40-44 Wymondham AC 46 00:45:53.6 00:45:09.3
237 Katie McElroy F F15-39 462 00:45:54.1 00:45:48.7
238 Claire Brown F F60-69 Wymondham AC 852 00:45:56.0 00:45:49.0
239 Ian Hawkes M M60-69 Waveney Valley AC 167 00:45:57.1 00:45:42.0
240 Ben Rogers M M50-54 397 00:45:57.6 00:45:43.8
241 Matthew Wickham M M15-39 383 00:46:08.6 00:45:41.8
242 Adrian Hollis M M55-59 Dereham Runners AC 812 00:46:09.6 00:45:45.8
243 Stuart Gollands M M40-44 Lonely Goat RC 50 00:46:10.6 00:45:29.8
244 Tara Betts F F15-39 Runners-next-the-Sea 51 00:46:10.6 00:45:29.3
245 Julianne Oakley F F15-39 Norwich Road Runners 525 00:46:10.7 00:45:57.6
246 Liam Swift M M40-44 Lonely Goat RC 501 00:46:18.1 00:45:49.0
247 Kathryn Heaney F F15-39 Wymondham AC 111 00:46:21.1 00:46:14.0
248 Gregory Quinn M M60-69 Reepham Runners 543 00:46:22.0 00:45:29.3
249 Julian Smith M M50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 806 00:46:24.4 00:45:55.7
250 Matt Howes M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 734 00:46:26.6 00:46:12.5
251 Ben Kendall M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 406 00:46:29.4 00:46:17.0
252 Lisa Appleton F F15-39 Reepham Runners 491 00:46:34.6 00:46:12.0
253 Kaylee Brown F F15-39 597 00:46:37.1 00:46:15.0
254 Robert James M M50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 659 00:46:38.6 00:46:10.7
255 Andy Rowles M M55-59 Dereham Runners AC 700 00:46:40.0 00:46:29.2
256 Andrew Lane M M60-69 Wymondham AC 203 00:46:47.4 00:46:29.0
257 Ben Guyton M M15-39 484 00:46:49.0 00:46:17.8
258 Stephen Nicholls M M45-49 370 00:46:49.4 00:46:03.8
259 Kevin Howlett M M60-69 Ryston Runners 104 00:46:52.6 00:46:27.2
260 Michael Dean M M15-39 133 00:46:57.4 00:46:30.0
261 Paul Banks M M45-49 Lowestoft Road Runners 672 00:46:59.1 00:46:13.3
262 Sarah Conrad F F15-39 Wymondham AC 869 00:46:59.4 00:46:53.0
263 Chris Chorley M M55-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 400 00:47:00.1 00:45:31.7
264 Mark Stone M M45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 160 00:47:04.1 00:46:30.3
265 Liam Frost M M15-39 863 00:47:07.0 00:46:11.0
266 Nathan Gardiner M M15-39 859 00:47:15.0 00:45:49.5
267 Christopher Parsons M M15-39 448 00:47:19.4 00:46:37.2
268 Lisa Greengrass F F40-44 Wymondham AC 735 00:47:19.4 00:46:52.1
269 Joanne Jackson F F55-59 Wymondham AC 584 00:47:24.1 00:46:45.7
270 David Neeve M M40-44 Bungay Black Dog RC 548 00:47:25.6 00:47:12.5
271 Will Easter M M15-39 638 00:47:26.0 00:46:41.7
272 Louise Gardiner F F50-54 858 00:47:27.4 00:46:01.5
273 Graham Walsh M M70+ Wymondham AC 143 00:47:29.6 00:47:20.5
274 Natalie Drake F F40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 765 00:47:31.0 00:47:00.3
275 Guy Shearwood M M60-69 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 762 00:47:31.1 00:46:55.3
276 Louise Marsden F F40-44 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 12 00:47:31.4 00:47:23.3
277 James Pallant M M40-44 Lingwood Legits 883 00:47:33.4 00:47:16.0
278 Georgi Turner F F15-39 Vegan Runners 538 00:47:37.0 00:47:14.5
279 Paul Jones M M40-44 Wymondham AC 486 00:47:40.0 00:47:14.8
280 Angela Ransome F F55-59 Lonely Goat RC 884 00:47:40.1 00:47:24.0
281 Ryan Forwood M M15-39 470 00:47:41.0 00:46:51.5
282 Louise Hudson F F40-44 Dereham Runners AC 450 00:47:42.0 00:47:17.8
283 Emma Potter-Campbell F F50-54 Dereham Runners AC 655 00:47:43.6 00:47:01.0
284 Rosie Eales F F15-39 694 00:47:44.1 00:47:23.8
285 Rhoda Beck F F15-39 Wymondham AC 145 00:47:46.1 00:47:19.0
286 Dios Fernandez M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 201 00:47:47.6 00:46:55.2
287 Leslie Slater M M60-69 704 00:47:49.4 00:47:10.8
288 Adrian Slattery M M40-44 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 382 00:47:50.0 00:47:00.8
289 Ben Snelling M M50-54 335 00:47:55.0 00:47:43.5
290 Claire Woodcroft F F40-44 Wymondham AC 426 00:47:55.4 00:47:28.0
291 Zoe Jones F F45-49 Wymondham AC 180 00:47:56.4 00:47:47.7
292 Sophie Barnard F F15-39 Bungay Black Dog RC 699 00:47:58.6 00:46:52.5
293 Malcolm Senior M M70+ Kimberworth Striders Running Club 555 00:47:59.1 00:47:26.3
294 Stuart Cox M M45-49 189 00:48:01.1 00:47:46.5
295 Sarah Boosey F F15-39 Norwich Road Runners 679 00:48:02.1 00:47:46.0
296 John Birch M M60-69 North Norfolk Beach Runners 774 00:48:04.0 00:47:34.0
297 Diane Lain F F45-49 Longdale Striders 741 00:48:09.0 00:47:34.5
298 Lee Harvey M M50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 690 00:48:12.1 00:47:39.2
299 Alison Riches F F45-49 793 00:48:14.6 00:47:20.2
300 Nicholas Randall M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 827 00:48:17.1 00:48:02.3
301 Stewart Life M M50-54 TriHarman Norfolk Tri Club 427 00:48:17.1 00:48:05.3
302 Nigel Kenny M M55-59 Ryston Runners 515 00:48:17.4 00:47:50.7
303 Jacob Last M M15-39 Dereham Runners AC 344 00:48:20.4 00:47:36.3
304 Jason Knights M M45-49 65 00:48:21.0 00:47:50.8
305 Mark Collins M M55-59 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 421 00:48:21.4 00:47:42.2
306 Lewis Fowler M M15-39 Harling Athletics Club 182 00:48:23.1 00:48:04.5
307 Mark Smith M M45-49 Wayland Hares 615 00:48:24.1 00:47:55.0
308 Warren Newell M M55-59 Lonely Goat RC 785 00:48:34.4 00:47:34.0
309 Robert McPherson M M55-59 494 00:48:34.6 00:47:51.8
310 Vincent Willard M M15-39 588 00:48:38.6 00:48:29.7
311 Pauline Drewery F F50-54 Ryston Runners 156 00:48:41.0 00:48:22.5
312 Duncan Smith M M60-69 Reepham Runners 514 00:48:43.6 00:47:50.5
313 Richard Bracey M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 790 00:48:44.1 00:48:19.7
314 Carl Manning M M60-69 Ryston Runners 3 00:48:44.4 00:48:31.1
315 Shaun Brinded M M50-54 39 00:48:48.4 00:48:33.7
316 Loren Sears F F15-39 Wikiwiki Tri Team 822 00:48:49.4 00:48:17.5
317 Ian Patmore M M55-59 RunDMC 637 00:48:50.4 00:48:33.5
318 Paul Woodhouse M M55-59 Runners-next-the-Sea 340 00:48:51.0 00:47:47.5
319 Luke Cornish M M15-39 Norwich Road Runners 28 00:48:57.1 00:48:19.8
320 Brett Cornish M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 25 00:48:57.1 00:48:19.8
321 Alison Stewart F F60-69 Norwich Road Runners 825 00:49:01.6 00:48:44.0
322 Robert Greeves M M15-39 Reepham Runners 582 00:49:02.0 00:48:08.7
323 Glenn Orford M M50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 128 00:49:03.6 00:48:38.0
324 Robert Last M M40-44 Dereham Runners AC 343 00:49:06.1 00:48:22.5
325 Philip Websdale M M45-49 Dereham Runners AC 620 00:49:08.0 00:48:29.0
326 Matt Baldry M M45-49 Waveney Valley AC 771 00:49:09.6 00:48:33.3
327 Paul Smithson M M55-59 757 00:49:11.6 00:48:23.5
328 Harly Moon F F15-39 61 00:49:12.4 00:48:41.3
329 Brendan Wilson M M50-54 City of Norwich AC 107 00:49:12.4 00:48:51.8
330 Stephanie Laurence F F15-39 Bure Valley Harriers 204 00:49:14.4 00:48:42.3
331 Sam Weller M M70+ North Norfolk Beach Runners 635 00:49:15.4 00:48:37.5
332 Kimberley Powles F F40-44 Wymondham AC 565 00:49:15.6 00:49:06.3
333 Andy Tibble M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 22 00:49:19.1 00:49:05.7
334 Louise Franklin F F40-44 Ryston Runners 29 00:49:19.6 00:49:02.3
335 Niki Park F F55-59 Norwich Road Runners 773 00:49:20.1 00:49:04.0
336 David Allen M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 354 00:49:21.0 00:49:05.1
337 Sophie Moore F F15-39 653 00:49:22.6 00:48:39.0
338 Angela Perkins F F45-49 138 00:49:25.4 00:49:06.2
339 Jane Yardy F F60-69 Norwich Road Runners 607 00:49:27.1 00:48:54.7
340 John Wilson M M55-59 441 00:49:28.0 00:48:14.0
341 David Buck M M60-69 Coltishall Jaguars RC 539 00:49:29.6 00:48:34.5
342 Paul Taylor M M55-59 Coltishall Jaguars RC 174 00:49:34.0 00:49:16.3
343 Sean Lambert M M15-39 887 00:49:35.6 00:48:45.3
344 Emily Goodey F F15-39 476 00:49:37.4 00:48:56.5
345 Linda Marshall F F55-59 Ryston Runners 614 00:49:41.1 00:49:25.0
346 Keith Blake M M60-69 Wymondham AC 163 00:49:42.6 00:49:32.2
347 Kerry Waters F F15-39 Wymondham AC 175 00:49:42.6 00:49:32.2
348 Mark Crookes M M50-54 Bure Valley Harriers 527 00:49:46.6 00:49:09.0
349 Mark Palmer M M50-54 Lingwood Legits 376 00:49:48.0 00:48:42.0
350 Irena Marcinek F F40-44 Ryston Runners 113 00:49:52.0 00:49:39.8
351 Stephen Kennard M M50-54 City of Norwich AC 460 00:49:52.6 00:49:31.5
352 Sonja White F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 414 00:49:54.1 00:49:17.7
353 Elaine Lumley F F45-49 Ryston Runners 846 00:49:56.1 00:49:42.3
354 Marc Walker M M50-54 Newmarket Joggers 375 00:49:58.6 00:48:47.0
355 Robert Gosnell M M40-44 West Norfolk AC 64 00:49:59.0 00:49:27.3
356 Kevin Stark M M55-59 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 656 00:50:00.0 00:49:20.0
357 Sarah MacLennan F F15-39 Lonely Goat RC 698 00:50:03.1 00:49:33.3
358 Andrew Charge M M45-49 Waveney Valley AC 4 00:50:06.0 00:49:31.0
359 Eamonn Rogan M M55-59 473 00:50:06.6 00:49:49.7
360 Gary Mann M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 324 00:50:08.0 00:49:48.5
361 Lewis Dunthorne M M15-39 482 00:50:12.1 00:49:45.0
362 Sal Ryder F F55-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 755 00:50:17.0 00:49:52.0
363 Emma Meiring F F50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 198 00:50:18.4 00:50:07.0
364 Linda Cusack F F60-69 Thetford AC 418 00:50:18.4 00:49:56.0
365 Anneke Cook F F55-59 Wymondham AC 512 00:50:20.1 00:50:02.3
366 Paul Claughton M M55-59 Harling AC 567 00:50:24.4 00:50:02.8
367 Samantha Stringer F F40-44 West Norfolk AC 780 00:50:27.6 00:49:58.9
368 Ross Alastair M M40-44 590 00:50:29.6 00:49:51.8
369 Mark Bagnall M M45-49 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 566 00:50:33.0 00:50:09.5
370 Anna Frostwick F F15-39 Dereham Runners AC 20 00:50:39.1 00:49:56.0
371 Frankie Campling M M15-39 Norwich Road Runners 30 00:50:42.4 00:49:31.2
372 Sam Barry F F50-54 Wymondham AC 142 00:50:43.9 00:50:22.8
373 Christopher Dye M M55-59 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 420 00:50:49.4 00:50:11.0
374 Carolyn Anderson F F55-59 573 00:50:51.6 00:50:19.5
375 Gavin Thouless M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 718 00:50:53.1 00:50:12.8
376 Will Tuttle M M15-39 Lonely Goat RC 537 00:50:54.0 00:50:31.8
377 Craig Osborn M M60-69 Heveningham Hares 493 00:50:54.9 00:50:26.2
378 Kareana Symonds F F40-44 Dereham Runners AC 724 00:51:00.1 00:50:21.3
379 Ron Bloomfield M M45-49 Lonely Goat RC 687 00:51:00.6 00:50:08.6
380 Claire Lawrenson F F40-44 802 00:51:03.1 00:49:44.8
381 Gary Melton M M40-44 490 00:51:04.1 00:50:28.5
382 Jamie Mordecai M M40-44 Lowestoft Road Runners 720 00:51:04.9 00:50:14.8
383 Chloe Harcourt F F15-39 Norwich Road Runners 828 00:51:06.9 00:50:48.5
384 Richard Crossland M M55-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 47 00:51:11.3 00:51:00.5
385 Liam Ray M M15-39 776 00:51:12.3 00:50:35.7
386 Colin Withers M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 518 00:51:14.9 00:50:54.8
387 Stephen Cattermole M M55-59 62 00:51:17.1 00:50:24.2
388 Anna Paterson F F15-39 54 00:51:17.1 00:50:53.3
389 Sam Harbrow M M15-39 53 00:51:17.6 00:50:54.5
390 Christopher Gay M M55-59 Great Yarmouth & District AC 733 00:51:18.6 00:50:18.2
391 Scott Chapman M M45-49 Bure Valley Harriers 309 00:51:33.1 00:51:19.5
392 Peter Barrett M M55-59 Attleborough Athletics Academy 889 00:51:34.3 00:50:38.0
393 Rory Fairfoot M M15-39 City of Norwich AC 632 00:51:35.9 00:51:17.0
394 Nicola Greenough F F40-44 Thetford AC 434 00:51:36.1 00:51:12.5
395 Agne Sellers F F40-44 815 00:51:36.1 00:50:59.0
396 Kat Todd F F15-39 City of Norwich AC 792 00:51:37.0 00:51:16.9
397 Caroline Pocock F F15-39 Wymondham AC 519 00:51:37.1 00:51:15.5
398 David Aldis M M70+ City of Norwich AC 803 00:51:39.6 00:51:16.0
399 Sarah Marling F F45-49 544 00:51:41.3 00:50:53.7
400 Stuart Peck M M40-44 696 00:51:41.6 00:50:57.3
401 Katherine Garwood F F45-49 Bure Valley Harriers 714 00:51:42.6 00:51:10.0
402 Terry Brunton F F50-54 Dereham Runners AC 411 00:51:42.6 00:51:16.8
403 Ben Ben Robinson M M15-39 Norwich Road Runners 329 00:51:45.6 00:51:27.2
404 Gavin Pauling M M50-54 183 00:51:51.1 00:51:17.0
405 Lindsay Howlett F F50-54 Waveney Valley AC 892 00:51:51.3 00:50:56.7
406 Louise Harrod F F50-54 Waveney Valley AC 196 00:51:53.6 00:51:17.5
407 Grainne Purvis F F50-54 Waveney Valley AC 677 00:51:54.3 00:51:18.0
408 Matthew Freezer M M15-39 Dereham Runners AC 311 00:52:03.9 00:51:06.2
409 Gavin Sargent M M15-39 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 657 00:52:08.4 00:51:27.5
410 Dougie Barber M M60-69 Coltishall Jaguars RC 146 00:52:09.3 00:51:25.2
411 Dawn Ball F F40-44 Three Counties Running Club 377 00:52:11.6 00:51:59.5
412 James Kimbley M M40-44 44 00:52:12.4 00:51:38.0
413 Andrew Mundy M M15-39 Wymondham AC 159 00:52:16.9 00:52:06.5
414 Andrea Bell F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 391 00:52:19.1 00:51:44.7
415 David Bell M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 390 00:52:19.3 00:51:45.5
416 Louise Rowe F F15-39 Dereham Runners AC 38 00:52:20.0 00:51:37.3
417 Lucy Anderson F F40-44 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 550 00:52:21.9 00:52:02.3
418 Barry Allen M M55-59 Lonely Goat RC 346 00:52:28.1 00:52:01.0
419 Vilma Vensloviene F F15-39 Thetford AC 840 00:52:28.4 00:52:01.0
420 Danielle Crane F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 130 00:52:37.9 00:52:18.5
421 John Brierley M M45-49 Lingwood Leg-its 865 00:52:39.3 00:51:57.0
422 Brett Nunn M M15-39 135 00:52:41.1 00:51:42.4
423 Charlotte Bird F F15-39 City of Norwich AC 862 00:52:43.1 00:52:21.5
424 Neville Knights M M60-69 Dereham Runners AC 745 00:52:48.6 00:52:28.0
425 Katie Whitmore F F45-49 Wymondham AC 549 00:53:02.1 00:52:32.8
426 Stephen Higgs M M60-69 Lonely Goat RC 794 00:53:03.6 00:51:54.5
427 Stephen Pulfer M M60-69 Bungay Black Dog RC 364 00:53:05.3 00:51:58.5
428 Jonathan Mulley M M55-59 574 00:53:05.4 00:52:33.0
429 Edd Brisley M M15-39 66 00:53:06.3 00:51:50.9
430 Andrea Mummery F F50-54 713 00:53:07.1 00:52:08.4
431 Ian Morland M M55-59 Aylsham Runners 847 00:53:07.4 00:52:16.5
432 Sarah Nelis F F45-49 Wymondham AC 841 00:53:08.5 00:52:37.6
433 Emma Jordan F F50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 721 00:53:13.9 00:52:17.2
434 James Plunkett M M45-49 380 00:53:14.1 00:52:18.0
435 Pauline Sparrow F F70+ Ryston Runners 11 00:53:16.6 00:52:55.8
436 Emily Jordan F F50-54 Bure Valley Harriers 536 00:53:19.9 00:52:46.2
437 Hayley Gerrard F F50-54 Lonely Goat RC 492 00:53:20.1 00:52:23.0
438 Alan Dean M M60-69 Lonely Goat RC 132 00:53:20.1 00:52:56.8
439 Deborah Last F F45-49 Dereham Runners AC 342 00:53:22.6 00:52:39.4
440 Lyndsey Smith F F15-39 Diss & District AC 572 00:53:22.9 00:52:20.8
441 Suzanne Winter F F40-44 Team Dunerunner 153 00:53:23.6 00:52:46.7
442 Amy Prescott F F15-39 Norwich Road Runners 195 00:53:30.1 00:52:59.5
443 Garry Whiting M M50-54 Wymondham AC 194 00:53:31.0 00:53:00.3
444 Michael Sudds M M45-49 602 00:53:31.6 00:53:06.7
445 Leon Carrara M M60-69 City of Norwich AC 851 00:53:34.3 00:53:13.0
446 Chris Groves M M70+ Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 438 00:53:34.3 00:52:53.2
447 Samantha Broughton F F15-39 Renegade Runners 691 00:53:37.3 00:53:19.8
448 Rosemary Jackson F F60-69 Coltishall Jaguars RC 522 00:53:39.3 00:52:44.0
449 Jane Ashby F F70+ Ryston Runners 403 00:53:39.6 00:53:13.5
450 Bryn Mainwaring M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 459 00:53:41.9 00:52:52.3
451 Denis Tuttle M M60-69 Lonely Goat RC 333 00:53:42.4 00:53:19.5
452 Christopher Tuttle M M55-59 302 00:53:42.9 00:52:10.2
453 Gavin Hall M M50-54 Wymondham AC 115 00:53:43.6 00:53:26.4
454 Jim Hayes M M70+ North Norfolk Beach Runners 102 00:53:49.1 00:52:42.8
455 Helen Harrison F F50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 408 00:53:51.1 00:53:15.0
456 James Hovell M M15-39 Wikiwiki Tri Team 693 00:53:52.1 00:52:40.0
457 Stephanie Hall F F15-39 Coltishall Jaguars RC 695 00:53:52.3 00:52:55.3
458 Ruth Gainsford F F55-59 Coltishall Jaguars RC 577 00:53:56.6 00:53:00.7
459 Neil McDonald M M45-49 798 00:53:57.6 00:53:06.9
460 Beth Ransome F F15-39 Wymondham AC 868 00:53:58.3 00:53:29.5
461 Kelly Cornish F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 26 00:53:59.1 00:53:21.0
462 Paul Richardson M M60-69 Dereham Runners AC 818 00:54:04.3 00:53:19.2
463 Chris Baldwin M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 662 00:54:07.1 00:53:17.0
464 Linzi Gray F F15-39 736 00:54:08.1 00:53:41.9
465 Rebecca Redgrave F F40-44 321 00:54:11.9 00:53:23.7
466 Amanda Brand F F40-44 571 00:54:12.3 00:53:06.0
467 Ben Buckenham M M40-44 358 00:54:13.9 00:53:32.0
468 Caroline Allen F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 554 00:54:14.1 00:53:54.7
469 Morgan Haynes M M50-54 Wednesday night winners 457 00:54:15.1 00:52:57.0
470 Rachele Kelsall F F50-54 595 00:54:21.6 00:53:29.8
471 Jonathan Howes M M50-54 451 00:54:25.1 00:53:33.2
472 Jennifer Gould F F45-49 772 00:54:30.1 00:53:41.0
473 Milo Tobin M M15-39 799 00:54:34.3 00:53:18.9
474 Danielle Gilbert F F15-39 855 00:54:35.9 00:53:50.7
475 Caroline Nunn F F50-54 485 00:54:36.3 00:54:03.0
476 Neil Anderton M M70+ Dereham Runners AC 1 00:54:40.9 00:54:05.5
477 Samantha Faulkner F F40-44 Longdale Striders 137 00:54:41.1 00:53:47.7
478 Andy Baxter M M15-39 48 00:54:49.9 00:54:16.5
479 Derek Sadler M M60-69 North Norfolk Beach Runners 500 00:54:52.6 00:54:07.5
480 Sarah Bradley F F55-59 Norwich Road Runners 154 00:54:57.1 00:54:18.7
481 Steven Thompson M M50-54 Lingwood Leg-its 453 00:54:58.3 00:54:01.0
482 Rachel Jackson F F40-44 Coltishall Jaguars RC 568 00:54:58.4 00:53:59.2
483 Steve Vaughan M M55-59 Worlingham Roadrunnerz 303 00:55:07.1 00:53:52.3
484 Bobbie Sauerzapf F F60-69 Bungay Black Dog RC 701 00:55:09.9 00:53:49.9
485 Sarah-Jane Smith F F15-39 Runners-next-the-Sea 749 00:55:09.9 00:54:00.2
486 Martin Wood M M50-54 Attleborough Athletics Academy 688 00:55:16.3 00:53:41.2
487 Louis Moore M M15-39 481 00:55:18.1 00:54:48.5
488 Cheryl Briscoe F F40-44 Reepham Runners 152 00:55:25.1 00:54:31.0
489 Barry Smith M M55-59 Thetford AC 836 00:55:25.9 00:55:04.5
490 Philippa Rudd F F55-59 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 667 00:55:31.9 00:54:54.5
491 Simon Snell M M50-54 396 00:55:37.1 00:54:45.2
492 Michael Green M M50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 422 00:55:38.1 00:55:04.0
493 Gary Jones M M60-69 Waveney Valley AC 436 00:55:40.3 00:54:07.7
494 Vincent Cook M M40-44 703 00:55:43.9 00:54:28.0
495 Julia Kennelly F F45-49 Wymondham AC 326 00:55:47.9 00:55:26.5
496 Jayne Hudson F F45-49 366 00:55:55.9 00:55:27.9
497 Sarah Wall F F15-39 City of Norwich AC 359 00:55:59.6 00:55:32.9
498 Lucie Harrowing F F15-39 456 00:56:00.1 00:55:32.2
499 Benjamin Wall M M15-39 City of Norwich AC 561 00:56:00.1 00:55:33.8
500 Sue Beavis F F55-59 Reepham Runners 763 00:56:02.3 00:55:14.0
501 Nicola Pickering F F55-59 882 00:56:02.9 00:55:21.3
502 Julie Winner F F50-54 Wymondham AC 649 00:56:04.9 00:55:18.7
503 Richard Sargeant M M50-54 611 00:56:14.9 00:55:32.7
504 Jenny Mayne F F60-69 City of Norwich AC 631 00:56:16.1 00:55:18.5
505 Neil Duncan M M50-54 63 00:56:17.3 00:55:19.0
506 Vic Goodman M M60-69 Brandon Fern Hoppers 429 00:56:17.6 00:55:29.0
507 Dawn Gibb F F45-49 Wayland Hares 410 00:56:18.3 00:55:43.2
508 Katherine Wright F F15-39 North Norfolk Beach Runners 870 00:56:18.6 00:55:45.3
509 Julie Price F F55-59 City of Norwich AC 177 00:56:18.9 00:55:03.0
510 Chris Andrews M M40-44 Lonely Goat RC 489 00:56:19.0 00:55:54.0
511 Fiona Tucker F F50-54 Wayland Hares 123 00:56:19.5 00:55:45.6
512 Silvia Marroqui F F50-54 188 00:56:23.6 00:55:04.0
513 Gary Gannon M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 545 00:56:26.9 00:55:35.5
514 Vicky Bailey F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 820 00:56:28.1 00:56:06.7
515 Simon Alcock M M50-54 Bure Valley Harriers 709 00:56:28.1 00:55:53.3
516 Emma Fiddy F F40-44 Coltishall Jaguars RC 392 00:56:29.1 00:55:29.5
517 Louise Jackson F F45-49 399 00:56:33.1 00:55:43.2
518 Andy Housego M M50-54 689 00:56:33.6 00:55:12.5
519 Neil Burrage M M45-49 640 00:56:35.1 00:55:31.5
520 David Sadler M M50-54 505 00:56:35.3 00:55:25.0
521 Laura Johnson F F15-39 Coltishall Jaguars RC 879 00:56:45.3 00:56:22.2
522 Heidi Pearson F F15-39 349 00:56:47.6 00:55:33.9
523 Nicola Weldon F F50-54 Wymondham AC 558 00:56:49.1 00:55:53.0
524 Joe Woodley M M40-44 Wymondham AC 719 00:56:52.1 00:56:21.0
525 Maureen Wolfe F F60-69 Ryston Runners 546 00:56:53.9 00:56:34.5
526 Lucy Ring F F15-39 Norwich Road Runners 624 00:56:56.1 00:56:09.0
527 Ian Sears M M55-59 Green Dragon Runners 770 00:56:57.6 00:55:34.2
528 Graham Cox M M70+ Bure Valley Harriers 42 00:57:01.3 00:55:30.9
529 Clare Symms F F45-49 Lonely Goat RC 559 00:57:02.3 00:56:05.5
530 Nicola Bowler F F50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 658 00:57:06.3 00:56:26.5
531 Bob Paul M M60-69 Bungay Black Dog RC 199 00:57:06.6 00:55:37.9
532 Rob Dye M M50-54 Dereham Runners AC 117 00:57:13.6 00:56:06.4
533 Gemma Lawrence F F15-39 472 00:57:14.6 00:56:19.9
534 Blake Payne M M15-39 Coltishall Jaguars RC 334 00:57:19.3 00:56:25.2
535 Colin Arterton M M45-49 417 00:57:19.9 00:57:12.0
536 Anthony Trebble M M15-39 458 00:57:20.9 00:56:27.9
537 Cheryl Brown F F50-54 Renegade Runners 356 00:57:24.1 00:57:10.0
538 James Duthie M M15-39 791 00:57:25.9 00:55:53.5
539 Casey Lightfoot M M40-44 34 00:57:27.1 00:55:55.2
540 Courteney Jacobs F F15-39 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 357 00:57:28.6 00:56:53.7
541 Mark Jolly M M55-59 144 00:57:30.1 00:56:04.5
542 Hugh Roberts M M70+ Bungay Black Dog RC 389 00:57:33.1 00:56:25.9
543 Alice Dalton F F40-44 442 00:57:34.3 00:56:31.5
544 Lyn Ottaway F F45-49 Wymondham AC 428 00:57:35.1 00:56:49.2
545 Lee Youngs M M15-39 Norwich Road Runners 59 00:57:35.6 00:57:01.0
546 Tim MacWilliam M M60-69 Wymondham AC 362 00:57:37.9 00:56:58.7
547 Sadie Smith F F45-49 591 00:57:43.1 00:56:37.7
548 Linda Storey F F55-59 Norwich Road Runners 178 00:57:44.1 00:57:16.2
549 Christine Williams F F60-69 Wymondham AC 36 00:57:44.9 00:57:35.0
550 Donna Talby F F45-49 885 00:57:50.9 00:57:21.5
551 Anita Talby F F45-49 487 00:57:51.1 00:57:22.4
552 Thomas Oxley M M45-49 425 00:57:51.3 00:56:36.5
553 Joel Landamore M M15-39 480 00:57:53.1 00:56:31.2
554 Jenny Holliman F F15-39 Wymondham AC 524 00:57:57.1 00:57:28.4
555 Graham Holliman M M15-39 Wymondham AC 523 00:57:57.9 00:57:30.2
556 Chris Watson M M40-44 777 00:58:01.1 00:57:16.7
557 Natisha Ramsbottom F F15-39 Dereham Runners AC 621 00:58:01.1 00:57:18.5
558 Nicola Grimes F F40-44 Lonely Goat RC 148 00:58:06.3 00:57:12.5
559 Laura Watson F F15-39 Runners-next-the-Sea 748 00:58:08.9 00:56:58.2
560 Natasha Sumner F F45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 49 00:58:17.1 00:57:44.0
561 Amy Worley F F15-39 North Norfolk Beach Runners 471 00:58:17.9 00:57:44.2
562 Hannah Hamment F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 162 00:58:18.1 00:57:03.8
563 Wendy Brett-Reynolds F F50-54 Norwich Road Runners 161 00:58:18.3 00:57:04.0
564 Simon Laycock M M45-49 881 00:58:19.1 00:57:13.5
565 Martin Mccammon M M15-39 57 00:58:20.1 00:57:07.7
566 Jasmine Daynes F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 612 00:58:21.9 00:57:36.0
567 Karen Taylor F F15-39 179 00:58:22.9 00:57:38.9
568 James Driscoll M M45-49 9 00:58:26.6 00:57:39.2
569 Sharon Hooton F F45-49 455 00:58:38.1 00:57:31.2
570 Susan Kay F F60-69 Wayland Hares 817 00:58:42.6 00:58:00.9
571 Martin Bagnall M M55-59 Reepham Runners 535 00:58:44.6 00:57:35.5
572 Andrea Evans F F15-39 864 00:58:49.9 00:58:02.2
573 Mark Webster M M40-44 583 00:58:50.1 00:58:02.7
574 Christina Feilden F F15-39 Wymondham AC 474 00:58:50.1 00:58:23.9
575 Konrad Pytlarz M M40-44 747 00:58:52.3 00:58:36.5
576 Rob Bailey M M55-59 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 873 00:58:53.1 00:58:02.2
577 Claire Hogston F F40-44 Norfolk Gazelles AC 875 00:58:55.1 00:57:36.5
578 Georgette Ward F F45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 756 00:58:55.3 00:58:15.2
579 Clare Daly F F50-54 842 00:59:10.6 00:58:25.0
580 Lauren Page F F15-39 365 00:59:12.1 00:58:05.2
581 Richard West M M50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 320 00:59:17.6 00:58:11.7
582 Libby Woodhouse F F55-59 Runners-next-the-Sea 341 00:59:18.1 00:58:14.0
583 Rebecca Gooch F F15-39 833 00:59:21.3 00:58:40.5
584 Marion Bensley F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 778 00:59:28.9 00:58:33.5
585 Deborah Spinks F F15-39 639 00:59:36.9 00:58:35.7
586 Stuart Chapman M M45-49 369 00:59:42.9 00:58:58.7
587 Lee Coby M M15-39 67 00:59:49.9 00:58:36.5
588 Amy Coby F F15-39 581 00:59:49.9 00:58:36.7
589 Alison Read F F50-54 Aylsham Runners 848 00:59:56.9 00:58:59.7
590 Molly Hopgood F F15-39 853 00:59:57.9 00:59:17.0
591 Sophie Mok F F15-39 Lonely Goat RC 477 00:59:59.5 00:59:04.6
592 Susan Carver F F60-69 Norwich Road Runners 531 01:00:05.9 00:59:18.6
593 Amanda Baker F F60-69 641 01:00:11.0 00:59:14.9
594 Laura Grixit F F15-39 Norwich Road Runners 850 01:00:12.9 00:59:08.5
595 Tony Ludlam M M55-59 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 596 01:00:15.5 00:59:24.9
596 Malgorzata Grucelska F F40-44 58 01:00:17.5 00:59:22.4
597 Ben Warrent M M15-39 Norwich Road Runners 661 01:00:24.1 00:59:25.2
598 Sharon Warrent F F45-49 360 01:00:24.1 00:59:25.2
599 Alan Bradley M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 155 01:00:29.3 00:59:15.0
600 Emma Carrington F F15-39 Norwich Road Runners 849 01:00:38.5 00:59:34.5
601 Daniel Ryan M M15-39 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 553 01:00:38.5 00:59:17.5
602 Jan Totterdale F F60-69 Dereham Runners AC 766 01:00:41.0 00:59:39.1
603 Emma Smith F F15-39 56 01:00:45.0 00:59:24.2
604 Alison Bilyard F F50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 627 01:00:45.3 00:59:53.6
605 Lynn Tate F F45-49 682 01:00:47.3 00:59:30.7
606 Michael Clark M M40-44 652 01:00:50.0 00:59:28.7
607 Victoria Pollington F F15-39 Jeff Fit 352 01:00:50.3 00:59:28.9
608 Allison Austin F F55-59 Haverhill Running Club 464 01:00:53.0 00:59:30.2
609 Beverley Read F F45-49 Wymondham AC 378 01:00:55.0 00:59:59.7
610 Mark Duckett M M55-59 193 01:00:55.6 00:59:27.0
611 Sarah Sargeant F F50-54 318 01:00:57.5 01:00:15.4
612 Olivia Sargeant F F15-39 319 01:00:57.9 01:00:15.7
613 Anna Plunkett F F40-44 379 01:01:00.9 01:00:05.2
614 James Ludlam M M15-39 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 387 01:01:02.5 01:00:24.9
615 Paul Elliott M M55-59 394 01:01:04.0 00:59:30.7
616 Stephen Brown M M60-69 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 171 01:01:06.0 01:00:13.7
617 Alexandra Ruffer F F60-69 The Stragglers RC 761 01:01:08.3 01:00:27.5
618 Susan Bond F F50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 170 01:01:10.0 01:00:17.7
619 Alan Hatton M M45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 345 01:01:21.5 01:00:32.9
620 Eva Osborne F F70+ Wymondham AC 829 01:01:34.8 01:00:30.2
621 Martin Blackburn M M60-69 Ryston Runners 557 01:01:43.3 01:00:05.5
622 Lucy Richardson F F15-39 Norwich Road Runners 129 01:01:48.3 01:01:01.5
623 John Hunter M M50-54 Norwich Social Joggers 508 01:01:52.0 01:00:33.4
624 Janine Daynes F F50-54 Wikiwiki Triathlon 784 01:01:54.0 01:00:17.7
625 Stacey Halford F F15-39 Norwich Social Joggers 452 01:01:59.0 01:00:41.0
626 Connie Vallis F F15-39 856 01:01:59.0 01:00:41.2
627 Rob Sears M M40-44 Wikiwiki Tri Team 823 01:02:03.5 01:00:02.7
628 Zoƫ Darwin-Bunn F F45-49 686 01:02:05.3 01:00:56.4
629 Alison Jones F F50-54 150 01:02:05.5 01:00:54.2
630 Kelly Piesse F F15-39 Coltishall Jaguars RC 147 01:02:10.3 01:01:47.0
631 Melanie Elliott F F50-54 Reepham Runners 393 01:02:13.3 01:01:19.2
632 Andrew Hinsley M M50-54 890 01:02:13.9 01:01:02.0
633 John Causer M M70+ Norwich Road Runners 738 01:02:15.8 01:01:15.1
634 Stephen Taylor M M60-69 Bungay Black Dog RC 332 01:02:18.8 01:00:46.4
635 Ruth Elsworth F F15-39 33 01:02:20.1 01:01:16.7
636 Stuart Sadler M M45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 547 01:02:22.9 01:00:49.2
637 Jennie Chamberlain F F50-54 Thetford AC 821 01:02:24.8 01:02:01.10
638 Cindy Burgess F F70+ Wymondham AC 331 01:02:25.6 01:01:24.7
639 Sophie Sayer F F15-39 600 01:02:26.9 01:01:21.5
640 Theresa Sara F F40-44 758 01:02:28.5 01:01:35.4
641 Elizabeth Jones F F50-54 Harling AC 461 01:02:35.5 01:01:24.2
642 Tabitha Keeble F F15-39 Norwich Road Runners 616 01:02:51.5 01:02:00.4
643 Ed Wright M M50-54 767 01:02:53.5 01:01:44.7
644 Sue Mason F F55-59 Norwich Road Runners 139 01:02:53.5 01:02:06.2
645 Jane Talbot F F45-49 894 01:02:55.3 01:01:48.0
646 Amanda Poor F F55-59 479 01:02:55.5 01:01:38.4
647 Lindsay Smith F F15-39 37 01:02:59.8 01:01:50.4
648 Nicola Rivett F F50-54 Lonely Goat RC 877 01:03:00.3 01:01:43.2
649 Sally Porter F F55-59 Bure Valley Harriers 526 01:03:18.0 01:02:13.2
650 Bridie Lewis F F60-69 Norwich Social Joggers 707 01:03:22.3 01:02:02.9
651 Theresa Jones F F60-69 Waveney Valley AC 435 01:03:24.8 01:01:51.10
652 Jayne Capps-Jenner F F60-69 Bungay Black Dog RC 805 01:03:28.3 01:01:59.5
653 James Steer M M15-39 483 01:03:29.0 01:02:56.7
654 Dianne Bush F F50-54 779 01:03:35.8 01:02:42.9
655 Elizabeth Blakie F F60-69 Ryston Runners 119 01:03:45.8 01:02:17.7
656 Hayley Smith F F15-39 Coltishall Jaguars RC 609 01:03:47.0 01:02:39.2
657 Kitty Rosser F F40-44 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 605 01:03:49.3 01:02:52.2
658 Laura Pitchford F F15-39 55 01:03:51.3 01:02:40.7
659 Alex Wallace M M15-39 GoodGym Norwich 876 01:03:51.8 01:02:41.4
660 Joanne Orford F F55-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 127 01:03:53.3 01:03:06.9
661 Santana Huckle F F15-39 Wayland Hares 891 01:04:18.8 01:03:07.9
662 Tracy Walker F F45-49 Lonely Goat RC 740 01:04:20.0 01:02:49.2
663 Ash Southey F F15-39 Norsuf Running Group 711 01:04:20.5 01:02:56.2
664 Gus Riley M M60-69 Bungay Black Dog RC 610 01:04:20.6 01:03:20.7
665 Rachel Parsons F F40-44 593 01:04:20.8 01:03:06.7
666 Katrina Southy F F55-59 Norsuf Running Group 315 01:04:21.2 01:02:57.1
667 Emma Cowley F F40-44 Norfolk Harriers RC 384 01:04:21.3 01:03:07.4
668 Russell Ray M M55-59 Norsuf Running Group 608 01:04:21.9 01:02:57.8
669 Simon Evans M M60-69 446 01:04:36.8 01:03:34.9
670 Bahar Ghezelayagh F F40-44 760 01:05:04.5 01:04:12.9
671 Beth Hall F F45-49 630 01:05:23.8 01:04:15.4
672 Nicky Howes F F50-54 731 01:05:24.1 01:04:15.5
673 Daisy Goodey F F15-39 874 01:05:25.5 01:04:19.9
674 Victoria Amies F F50-54 Wymondham AC 447 01:05:27.5 01:04:25.2
675 Trudi Smith F F50-54 Norwich Social Joggers 5 01:05:49.8 01:04:30.4
676 Tracie Reynolds F F50-54 Lonely Goat RC 625 01:05:51.5 01:04:50.4
677 Kyra Cornish F F15-39 Norwich Road Runners 27 01:05:54.5 01:04:37.9
678 Kelly Snelling F F55-59 Norwich Road Runners 112 01:05:55.0 01:04:38.5
679 David Robinson M M60-69 Norwich Road Runners 636 01:05:55.0 01:04:37.9
680 Kirsty Paradot F F40-44 Fordy Runs 775 01:05:56.3 01:04:46.2
681 Ruth Angrave F F45-49 681 01:05:56.5 01:04:46.7