Bungay Festival of Running

Location: Ditchingham

Website: https://www.facebook.com/bungayfestivalofrunning/

Marathon

Start time: 10/04/2022 09:00

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Gun Time Chip Time
1 David Sparshott M MU40 City of Norwich AC 181 02:46:30.9 02:46:28.9
2 Scott Williams M MU40 Stowmarket Striders RC 196 02:48:23.6 02:48:21.3
3 Jeff Bird M M40 Newbury AC 175 02:54:54.4 02:54:51.6
4 Haydn Wade M MU40 Felixstowe Road Runners 112 02:57:54.3 02:57:52.0
5 Charles Dickinson M MU40 213 03:01:11.6 03:01:09.1
6 Marcus Sladden M MU40 Harleston Running Club 123 03:03:55.8 03:03:53.5
7 Jason Brunt M M40 Norfolk Gazelles AC 137 03:11:14.8 03:11:10.6
8 Tom Galley M MU40 Lowestoft Road Runners 184 03:12:44.2 03:12:41.3
9 Matthew Bird M M40 Benfleet Running Club 215 03:14:07.0 03:14:02.8
10 Adam Clark M M40 109 03:14:56.2 03:14:50.1
11 James Fisher M M40 Ely Runners 101 03:16:14.7 03:16:10.7
12 Andrew Reed M MU40 Erme Valley Harriers 136 03:16:58.5 03:16:55.1
13 Christopher Shearwood M M50 Metros RC 192 03:19:53.4 03:19:49.7
14 Dean Markillie M M40 March AC 170 03:20:19.9 03:20:06.2
15 Steve Shaw M M40 Ipswich JAFFA RC 195 03:23:36.2 03:23:26.7
16 Gregory Baverstock M M40 153 03:24:08.7 03:24:00.3
17 Robert Grainger M M40 Stowmarket Striders RC 118 03:26:33.1 03:26:29.6
18 Andrew Sutton M MU40 Runners-next-the-Sea 148 03:27:28.9 03:27:26.1
19 Robin Harper M M40 Felixstowe Road Runners 125 03:29:26.9 03:29:23.4
20 Christopher Boyt M M40 Felixstowe Road Runners 117 03:29:36.1 03:29:32.1
21 Craig Moore M MU40 199 03:33:57.9 03:33:48.7
22 Jess Farthing M M40 Felixstowe Road Runners 110 03:34:42.9 03:34:29.1
23 David Reeve M M50 159 03:36:26.1 03:36:21.4
24 Rebecca Langford F F40 Lowestoft Road Runners 158 03:37:45.3 03:37:36.9
25 Shaun Conway M M50 146 03:37:51.6 03:37:42.6
26 Walter Beldom M M40 March AC 171 03:40:10.3 03:39:57.1
27 Steven Middleton M M40 Lonely Goat RC 202 03:42:29.1 03:42:20.1
28 Mark Smith M M40 Waveney Valley AC 206 03:43:11.8 03:43:04.7
29 Jerome Journee M MU40 211 03:46:15.0 03:46:13.4
30 Graham Walsh M M70 Wymondham AC 144 03:47:13.0 03:47:07.6
31 Daryl Burlingham M MU40 200 03:47:18.5 03:47:12.8
32 Robert Cameron-Wood M M50 100 Marathon club 187 03:51:41.0 03:51:37.0
33 Terry Hubbard M M40 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 156 03:51:59.7 03:51:50.5
34 Christopher Cant M M40 Ipswich Triathlon Club 130 03:52:15.5 03:52:05.8
35 Paul de Bree M M50 131 03:53:54.0 03:53:49.5
36 Bill Partner M M50 168 03:54:50.7 03:54:45.0
37 Daniel Clark M M40 Felixstowe RRC 193 03:55:28.0 03:55:13.7
38 Becky Garratt F F40 North Norfolk Beach Runners 150 03:55:40.5 03:55:29.9
39 Thomas Dixon M MU40 134 03:57:12.9 03:57:02.10
40 Oscar Doyle M MU40 133 04:03:55.1 04:03:39.0
41 Neil Porter M M40 194 04:09:13.6 04:09:06.4
42 Will Hall M M40 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 142 04:10:55.9 04:10:50.9
43 Ashley Gilbert M MU40 Dereham Runners & AC 182 04:13:25.3 04:13:13.3
44 Paul Curson M M50 Ryston Runners 172 04:13:25.6 04:13:12.9
45 Patrick Swinley M MU40 198 04:13:58.6 04:13:44.3
46 Paul Schwer M M60 Felixstowe Road Runners 115 04:14:48.1 04:14:38.1
47 Eamonn McCusker M M60 Ryston Runners 173 04:15:02.8 04:14:52.3
48 Elizabeth Payne F FU40 161 04:18:13.3 04:18:03.1
49 Jo Parden F F50 Framlingham Flyers 122 04:18:15.1 04:18:05.0
50 Bobbie Sauerzapf F F60 Bungay Black Dog RC 145 04:20:16.3 04:20:04.8
51 Phil Beldom M M50 March AC 180 04:21:16.1 04:21:02.6
52 Daniel Rajan M M60 Cambridge & Coleridge AC 100 04:21:33.3 04:21:18.0
53 Scott Brenton M M40 Tiptree Road Runners 106 04:23:52.3 04:23:48.6
54 Samuel Primmer M MU40 Worlingham Roadrunnerz 208 04:24:26.0 04:24:14.9
55 Yusuf Firat M M50 Haverhill Running Club 102 04:25:38.3 04:25:24.5
56 Simon Wallis M M40 Haverhill Running Club 189 04:25:38.8 04:25:24.5
57 Marianne Armstrong F F40 Norwich Road Runners 204 04:28:58.3 04:28:50.4
58 Andrew Hammond M M60 Norfolk Gazelles AC 203 04:34:39.2 04:34:26.3
59 Paul Browne M M40 Norfolk Gazelles AC 160 04:35:19.0 04:35:07.7
60 Julia Raymond F F40 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 166 04:36:08.5 04:35:57.6
61 Rachel Holman F F40 205 04:36:09.2 04:35:58.4
62 John Driver M MU40 Felixstowe Road Runners 111 04:39:07.0 04:38:52.7
63 Joanna Blyth F F50 Felixstowe Road Runners 183 04:40:40.5 04:40:30.4
64 Jonathan Phillips M M50 North Norfolk Beach Runners 149 04:45:25.7 04:45:14.6
65 Sonia Witham F F40 March AC 179 04:47:48.4 04:47:34.5
66 Bill Howes M M70 100 Marathon club 178 04:47:53.7 04:47:41.2
67 Lisa Ford F F50 143 04:48:22.7 04:48:11.4
68 Roy Barnes M M60 100 Marathon club 152 04:51:13.4 04:51:00.2
69 Matt Saunders M M40 Felixstowe Road Runners 129 04:53:30.4 04:53:15.6
70 Jake Cummings M MU40 140 04:58:36.4 04:58:24.6
71 Stuart Andrews M M40 209 05:00:45.3 05:00:33.6
72 Georgina Townsend F FU40 100 Marathon club 188 05:00:52.8 05:00:39.6
73 Sarah Sparkes F F40 Bungay Black Dog RC 135 05:02:12.1 05:01:56.8
74 Will Yates M MU40 141 05:08:33.5 05:08:18.0
75 Lucie Morran F F50 Bungay Black Dog RC 121 05:09:53.7 05:09:38.3
76 Teresa Utting F F50 120 05:09:55.2 05:09:43.3
77 Karen Prime F F50 119 05:09:55.2 05:09:43.5
78 Jackie Collins F F50 Felixstowe Road Runners 128 05:29:58.6 05:29:45.4
79 Elizabeth Rayner F F40 197 06:09:44.2 06:09:44.3

10k

Start time: 10/04/2022 09:30

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Gun Time Chip Time
1 Callum Stanforth M MU40 Ryston Runners 922 00:33:56.0 00:33:55.9
2 Scott Burrell M MU40 Halmer Harriers 1094 00:35:11.0 00:35:10.6
3 James Smith M M40 Newmarket Joggers 751 00:35:49.0 00:35:48.6
4 John Baslington M MU40 Cambridge & Coleridge AC 913 00:35:57.0 00:35:56.9
5 Neil Shorten M M40 North Norfolk Beach Runners 1122 00:36:00.0 00:35:59.9
6 Dylan Neeve M M40 Lowestoft Road Runners 1065 00:37:11.9 00:37:11.8
7 Russell Brown M M50 Orion Harriers 1096 00:37:36.6 00:37:36.1
8 Steve Brooke M M50 Felixstowe Road Runners 800 00:38:48.1 00:38:47.6
9 Peter Clarke M M50 Diss & District AC 1014 00:39:27.1 00:39:23.5
10 Piotr Bulacz M M50 Sudbury Joggers 989 00:39:34.6 00:39:33.6
11 Morgan Moore M MU40 Stowmarket Striders RC 939 00:39:57.4 00:39:55.3
12 Gary McMorran M M50 782 00:40:05.4 00:40:03.6
13 David Soper M M40 1134 00:40:54.1 00:40:52.5
14 Jamie Collier M M40 Diss & District AC 1103 00:40:59.9 00:40:56.0
15 Daniel Gardiner M M50 Bungay Black Dog RC 1136 00:41:47.8 00:41:47.3
16 Christopher Underwood M MU40 Saint Edmund Pacers 1154 00:41:53.8 00:41:52.8
17 Jack Rayment M MU40 1067 00:41:54.0 00:41:45.2
18 Maria Lewis F F40 Green Dragon Runners 1049 00:42:08.3 00:42:03.2
19 Mark White M M50 Haverhill Running Club 752 00:42:17.1 00:42:09.8
20 James Ashworth M MU40 854 00:42:31.8 00:42:19.3
21 Darren Barnes M M40 1124 00:42:34.3 00:42:31.0
22 David Powles M M40 Wymondham AC 1092 00:42:37.3 00:42:35.4
23 Andrew Harvey M MU40 Beccles & Bungay Harriers 1107 00:42:41.8 00:42:37.2
24 Dick Cheung M M40 Alf Tupper Harriers 1153 00:42:42.3 00:42:40.8
25 Sabina Spence F F50 831 00:43:00.1 00:42:47.6
26 Kerry Buckley M M50 Felixstowe Road Runners 1123 00:43:08.6 00:43:05.3
27 Chris Davies M M40 1077 00:43:19.6 00:43:15.0
28 Jack Cheung M M40 Alf Tupper Harriers 1155 00:44:04.8 00:44:03.0
29 Holly Taylor F FU40 Felixstowe Road Runners 767 00:44:07.6 00:44:05.0
30 Rebecca Smith F FU40 Ipswich JAFFA RC 768 00:44:31.1 00:44:29.0
31 Daniel Palfrey M MU40 1081 00:44:34.0 00:44:29.9
32 Peter Bird M M40 St Edmunds Pacers 948 00:44:40.3 00:44:34.8
33 Robbie Breach M MU40 1046 00:44:55.3 00:44:45.3
34 Peter Warland M M50 Stowmarket Striders RC 947 00:44:57.3 00:44:53.0
35 Matthew Jones M M50 City of Norwich AC 1093 00:45:08.3 00:44:55.8
36 Maryanne Peters F F40 794 00:45:15.1 00:45:07.0
37 Tom Townsend M M60 Norfolk Gazelles AC 1052 00:45:17.1 00:45:10.5
38 Keith Blake M M60 Wymondham AC 847 00:45:23.6 00:45:20.7
39 Rosie Eales F FU40 857 00:45:26.3 00:45:25.0
40 Ben Churchman M MU40 Diss & District AC 1161 00:45:51.1 00:45:20.0
41 Graham Wigley M M60 Framlingham Flyers 998 00:45:53.8 00:45:50.7
42 Juliet Garnham F F40 Stowmarket Striders RC 772 00:45:55.3 00:45:51.2
43 Sam Spencer F FU40 Ipswich JAFFA RC 804 00:45:55.3 00:45:53.3
44 Darren Gore M M40 1152 00:46:04.3 00:45:56.2
45 Darren Goodby M M50 Bungay Black Dog RC 1079 00:46:11.8 00:46:08.2
46 Sandra Mayhew F F50 Stowmarket Striders RC 997 00:46:16.5 00:46:13.2
47 Robin Belsom M M60 Ipswich JAFFA RC 1024 00:46:35.5 00:46:29.3
48 Ben Watson M MU40 Lonely Goat RC 818 00:46:39.5 00:46:36.4
49 Chris Vurley M M40 1110 00:46:43.0 00:46:37.9
50 Gary Todd M MU40 1003 00:46:45.3 00:46:38.7
51 Mike Bretton M M50 Waveney Valley AC 1064 00:46:49.5 00:46:47.3
52 Michael Beard M MU40 Bungay Black Dog RC 900 00:46:52.3 00:46:45.3
53 Tom Stephens M M50 Felixstowe Road Runners 1119 00:46:54.8 00:46:51.3
54 Stephen Hatten M M50 Saint Edmund Pacers 1012 00:47:00.5 00:46:54.5
55 Robin Jones M M60 Waveney Valley AC 965 00:47:02.8 00:46:57.3
56 Amy Vallis F FU40 Waveney Valley AC 883 00:47:05.3 00:46:41.7
57 Chris Measures M M50 Thetford AC 1013 00:47:17.3 00:47:13.2
58 David Neeve M M40 Bungay Black Dog RC 1009 00:47:19.8 00:47:16.0
59 Mark Webster M M40 1008 00:47:26.8 00:47:05.4
60 Christopher Fuller M MU40 Saxmundham Sports Running & Fitness Club 1156 00:47:28.0 00:47:24.2
61 Thomas Goff M M40 836 00:47:35.3 00:47:32.7
62 Corbin Griffen M MU40 961 00:47:52.0 00:47:47.3
63 Steve Woolston M MU40 889 00:47:56.5 00:47:47.2
64 Marc Driscoll M M40 758 00:48:00.3 00:47:49.9
65 Bradley Archer M MU40 1070 00:48:11.3 00:47:59.2
66 Will Kitchener M MU40 1145 00:48:19.0 00:48:10.8
67 Ian Gooderham M M50 Saint Edmund Pacers 1117 00:48:26.5 00:48:20.8
68 Duncan Chenery M M60 Ipswich JAFFA RC 808 00:48:35.8 00:48:31.0
69 Lewis Brooker M MU40 Norwich Road Runners 917 00:48:44.5 00:48:34.7
70 Catherine Chapman F FU40 821 00:48:52.5 00:48:39.8
71 Fred Chapman M MU40 1030 00:48:52.5 00:48:39.5
72 Cassandra Baron F F40 809 00:49:13.3 00:48:56.7
73 Nick Osborne M M50 Rickinghall Runners 1127 00:49:18.5 00:49:12.5
74 George Seamons M MU40 1047 00:49:23.0 00:49:16.5
75 Christian Drane M M40 Worlingham Roadrunnerz 1078 00:49:30.5 00:49:18.8
76 Simon Skinner M M40 Worlingham Roadrunnerz 1075 00:49:30.8 00:49:19.0
77 Simon Griffith M M40 839 00:49:44.5 00:49:35.9
78 Alison Goodwin F F50 Haverhill Running Club 755 00:49:49.0 00:49:31.0
79 Katherine Ellis F F40 Clapham Chasers 1095 00:49:55.8 00:49:39.4
80 Neil Littler M M50 1062 00:50:03.3 00:49:41.8
81 Linda Mitchell F F40 Saxmundham Sports Running & Fitness Club 775 00:50:05.0 00:49:58.5
82 Mark Regan M M50 Bungay Black Dog RC 1088 00:50:08.3 00:49:49.0
83 Stuart Peck M M40 915 00:50:13.8 00:50:05.2
84 Rebecca Bone F FU40 Bungay Black Dog RC 862 00:50:18.3 00:50:14.2
85 Jess Ball F FU40 823 00:50:25.3 00:49:58.2
86 Stephen Cattermole M M50 907 00:50:25.5 00:50:10.7
87 Jason Day M M40 969 00:50:31.5 00:50:21.0
88 Jenny Sheahan F F60 Eastern Masters AC 980 00:50:34.8 00:50:31.9
89 David Spashett M M70 1132 00:50:40.0 00:50:32.7
90 Ashley Philcox M M40 908 00:50:42.3 00:50:32.4
91 Dominic West M M40 852 00:50:43.0 00:50:33.0
92 Philip Beer M M50 Stowmarket Striders RC 944 00:50:44.5 00:50:35.8
93 Danny Gibson M MU40 1087 00:50:46.8 00:50:35.7
94 Gary Jones M M60 Waveney Valley AC 971 00:50:51.3 00:50:42.7
95 Toby Milne M M40 1021 00:50:52.5 00:50:31.2
96 Lynsey Warren F FU40 805 00:50:52.8 00:50:42.7
97 Sharon Warland F F50 Stowmarket Striders RC 946 00:51:00.5 00:50:55.2
98 Pete Henley M M40 Wymondham AC 846 00:51:00.5 00:50:48.3
99 David Sheahan M M60 979 00:51:01.3 00:50:58.2
100 Steve Cross M M50 Waveney Valley AC 1063 00:51:02.5 00:50:39.4
101 Harly Moon F FU40 1040 00:51:04.0 00:50:54.2
102 Stuart Bishop M M40 825 00:51:04.5 00:51:03.2
103 Nathan West M MU40 1090 00:51:06.3 00:50:55.0
104 Maria Riera Turro F FU40 Felixstowe Road Runners 765 00:51:21.8 00:51:00.4
105 Sam Weller M M70 North Norfolk Beach Runners 813 00:51:34.8 00:51:23.7
106 Karl Brady M M50 Waveney Valley AC 1072 00:51:38.8 00:51:30.7
107 Chris Bond M MU40 1023 00:51:44.3 00:51:31.7
108 Barry Smith M M50 Thetford AC 802 00:51:44.8 00:51:40.4
109 Allyson Phillips F F40 1080 00:51:53.0 00:51:42.5
110 Lyndsey Smith F FU40 Diss & District AC 795 00:51:59.0 00:51:32.2
111 Kathleen Henehan F F40 1141 00:52:00.3 00:51:43.7
112 Anne Millett F F60 Norwich Road Runners 1044 00:52:16.8 00:52:12.5
113 Luke Collins M MU40 1086 00:52:17.8 00:52:06.0
114 James Plunkett M M40 832 00:52:22.5 00:52:13.4
115 Nick Saunders M MU40 1083 00:52:34.8 00:51:47.0
116 Joanne Harper F F40 Felixstowe Road Runners 1121 00:52:46.5 00:52:34.9
117 Rachel Mather F FU40 833 00:52:51.0 00:52:22.4
118 Annabel Leech F F40 1000 00:52:54.8 00:52:44.2
119 Steven Foulkes M M40 970 00:52:55.5 00:52:44.7
120 Rhianna Bailey F FU40 Poringland Runners 1120 00:52:56.3 00:52:36.9
121 Riasa Douglas-Collow F FU40 Bungay Black Dog RC 1050 00:52:59.3 00:52:53.7
122 Elizabeth Speirs F F40 1020 00:53:23.3 00:53:01.2
123 Cheryl Trundle F F60 Haverhill Running Club 754 00:53:25.5 00:53:08.0
124 David Nottidge M M60 Lingfield RC 1126 00:53:27.3 00:53:24.4
125 John Bain M M60 Lonely Goat RC 1143 00:53:33.3 00:53:22.2
126 Andrew McCormack M M40 Poringland Run Community 834 00:53:35.0 00:53:05.2
127 Jayne Hudson F F40 837 00:53:35.8 00:53:06.0
128 Matt Sampson M M40 1058 00:53:45.0 00:53:28.2
129 Sandra Fox F F50 777 00:53:45.3 00:53:40.1
130 Stuart Oxborough M MU40 Waveney Valley AC 977 00:53:49.8 00:53:44.2
131 Tim Woods M M60 Norfolk Gazelles AC 850 00:53:59.8 00:53:26.2
132 Kirsty Mayall F F40 Worlingham Roadrunnerz 1076 00:54:04.3 00:53:40.7
133 Claire Rose F F40 Worlingham Roadrunnerz 896 00:54:07.3 00:53:43.3
134 Jonathan Puxley M M50 Worlingham Roadrunnerz 1112 00:54:08.0 00:53:43.7
135 Nicholas Curtis M M50 1157 00:54:09.3 00:53:48.7
136 Rebecca Blackburn F F50 776 00:54:21.3 00:54:15.2
137 Eloise Bird F F50 Saint Edmund Pacers 949 00:54:23.5 00:54:12.6
138 Stephen Blyth M M60 Felixstowe Road Runners 1113 00:54:28.5 00:54:26.2
139 Chris Watson M M40 Bungay Black Dog RC 1054 00:54:35.5 00:54:22.2
140 Beverley Luckins F F50 Lingwood Leg-its 1027 00:54:41.0 00:54:22.9
141 Sil Clay F F50 Haverhill Running Club 991 00:54:42.5 00:54:22.5
142 David Drew M MU40 1057 00:54:47.7 00:54:43.4
143 Martin Mccammon M MU40 1169 00:54:53.7 00:54:19.0
144 David Doddington M M60 Waveney Valley AC 964 00:55:00.5 00:54:43.0
145 James Ludlam M MU40 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 861 00:55:03.2 00:54:48.2
146 Neil Darracott M M50 Haverhill Running Club 983 00:55:04.7 00:54:45.6
147 Jamie Mordecai M M40 Lowestoft Road Runners 1114 00:55:09.5 00:54:57.7
148 Michelle Horgan F F40 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 1116 00:55:10.0 00:54:55.6
149 Daniel Aldred M MU40 764 00:55:18.0 00:55:00.5
150 Nicola Stevenson F F60 Felixstowe Road Runners 992 00:55:26.0 00:55:15.5
151 Andrew Large M M50 990 00:55:46.5 00:55:38.7
152 Katie Knowles F FU40 Orpington Road Runners 1142 00:55:54.2 00:55:48.4
153 Kester Hayter M M40 Beccles & Bungay Harriers 1128 00:56:04.5 00:55:48.9
154 Raimonds R Kesels M MU40 1135 00:56:05.5 00:55:49.5
155 Keeley White F FU40 Haverhill Running Club 753 00:56:13.0 00:55:54.2
156 Stephen Harvey M M60 Beccles & Bungay Harriers 1109 00:56:15.2 00:56:09.2
157 Mik Carr M M60 Bungay Black Dog RC 785 00:56:16.0 00:56:11.4
158 Andrew Spinlove M M40 1010 00:56:17.0 00:56:03.4
159 Ian Gardner M M60 Beccles & Bungay Harriers 911 00:56:22.5 00:56:08.9
160 Kate Beer F F50 Stowmarket Striders RC 943 00:56:33.2 00:56:24.6
161 Carl Prettyman M MU40 815 00:56:34.8 00:56:06.7
162 Elizabeth Foreman F F40 842 00:56:46.7 00:56:28.7
163 Steve Prest M M60 1130 00:56:52.2 00:56:24.1
164 Christine Smith F F50 890 00:56:52.2 00:56:38.6
165 David Graham M M50 867 00:56:53.7 00:56:38.9
166 Caroline Peek F F50 Lowestoft Road Runners 875 00:56:54.2 00:56:40.0
167 Kari Urban F F40 Woodbridge Shufflers RC 996 00:57:09.0 00:56:47.4
168 Andrea Evans F FU40 1026 00:57:09.0 00:56:47.2
169 James Severy M MU40 1106 00:57:11.2 00:56:41.5
170 Alison Severy F FU40 1105 00:57:11.5 00:56:41.9
171 Grace Judge F F50 Haverhill Running Club 985 00:57:28.5 00:57:11.4
172 Ashley Jones M MU40 919 00:57:32.2 00:57:23.7
173 Kara Moore-Damant F F40 Stowmarket Striders RC 940 00:57:49.5 00:57:40.7
174 David Damant M M50 Stowmarket Striders RC 1017 00:57:51.2 00:57:43.2
175 Peter Russell M M70 Framlingham Flyers 769 00:57:55.0 00:57:49.9
176 Lauren Page F FU40 826 00:58:04.0 00:57:40.7
177 Sandrine Gonnet F F40 1098 00:58:05.7 00:57:48.2
178 Karen Glenister F F40 1053 00:58:07.0 00:57:50.9
179 Louise Perry Vurley F F50 1111 00:58:15.5 00:58:06.2
180 Chrissie Ryding F F40 Bungay Black Dog RC 1162 00:58:19.5 00:57:55.9
181 Zoe Curtis F F50 1158 00:58:27.2 00:58:06.4
182 Sean O'Loughlin M M50 830 00:58:28.7 00:58:04.5
183 Paul Thorpe M M50 Waveney Valley AC 891 00:58:32.7 00:58:24.0
184 Vanessa Poppy F F40 Lowestoft Road Runners 882 00:58:33.5 00:58:17.9
185 Sally Nicholls F F60 828 00:58:37.0 00:58:09.2
186 Paul Garrity M M50 762 00:58:38.2 00:58:19.2
187 Melonie Evans F F50 Trisudbury 757 00:58:40.2 00:58:19.2
188 Jamie Payne M MU40 801 00:58:41.0 00:58:19.0
189 Edward Phillips M MU40 Bungay Black Dog RC 904 00:58:41.5 00:58:19.3
190 Kate Collier F F40 Diss & District AC 1104 00:58:46.7 00:58:16.0
191 Mel Haynes F FU40 827 00:58:49.0 00:58:13.2
192 Michelle Keeble F F40 770 00:58:58.0 00:58:50.4
193 Joanna White F F50 The Saxons 1001 00:58:58.5 00:58:51.2
194 Chris Matthews M M50 885 00:59:03.2 00:58:42.2
195 Dawn Marshall F F50 Saint Edmund Pacers 1118 00:59:10.2 00:58:50.9
196 Samantha Stedman-Jones F F50 1129 00:59:31.7 00:59:15.7
197 Chris Goldsmith M MU40 817 00:59:35.0 00:59:14.7
198 Katrina Southy F F50 Norsuf Running Group 957 00:59:38.0 00:59:17.0
199 Russell Ray M M60 Norsuf Running Group 956 00:59:38.0 00:59:17.7
200 Ash Southey F FU40 Norsuf Running Group 958 00:59:38.5 00:59:38.6
201 Becca Kineavy F F50 Bungay Black Dog RC 790 00:59:48.2 00:59:38.4
202 Susan Glazer F F70 Bungay Black Dog RC 1004 00:59:49.5 00:59:39.9
203 Vicky Wardrope F F40 812 00:59:52.7 00:59:30.0
204 Fiona Curtis F F40 1159 00:59:56.2 00:59:27.6
205 Stephen Brown M M60 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 1055 01:00:11.7 00:59:56.1
206 Roshan Lal M M60 859 01:00:15.2 01:00:00.7
207 Jayne Richardson F F50 Waveney Valley AC 968 01:00:24.5 00:59:45.7
208 Stephen Taylor M M60 Bungay Black Dog RC 835 01:00:25.7 01:00:08.0
209 Jamie Pout M MU40 763 01:00:36.2 01:00:19.0
210 Emma Seaman F F40 Harleston Running Club 1006 01:00:42.0 01:00:14.4
211 Victoria Laughland F F50 878 01:00:48.5 01:00:19.2
212 Jonathan Gray M MU40 851 01:00:57.0 01:00:38.6
213 Elaine Newson F FU40 930 01:00:57.5 01:00:38.6
214 Alan Richardson M M70 Waveney Valley AC 967 01:01:13.7 01:00:35.6
215 Catherine Belsom F F50 Stowmarket Striders RC 806 01:01:15.2 01:00:55.4
216 Natasha Fellas F F40 781 01:01:20.0 01:00:49.2
217 Paul Seary M M50 1131 01:01:23.0 01:01:12.6
218 Adrian Wicks M M50 873 01:01:24.7 01:00:56.7
219 Clair Nagorski F FU40 Haverhill Running Club 756 01:01:25.7 01:01:06.9
220 Angi Smith F F50 Waveney Valley AC 963 01:01:26.7 01:00:57.4
221 Craig Knights M M40 Beccles & Bungay Harriers 1160 01:01:27.5 01:01:11.8
222 Gary Smith M M50 Waveney Valley AC 866 01:01:37.5 01:01:18.9
223 Louise Reed F F40 1139 01:01:38.7 01:01:17.1
224 Joanne Taylor F F40 1137 01:01:38.7 01:01:17.2
225 Mikaela Heaney F FU40 1138 01:01:39.1 01:01:18.0
226 Rachel Baker F F50 Lonely Goat RC 798 01:01:59.5 01:01:30.4
227 Leah Bowes F FU40 855 01:02:03.5 01:01:49.7
228 Hannah Wilson F F40 1149 01:02:13.0 01:01:49.2
229 Sian Severy F FU40 1102 01:02:33.5 01:02:02.9
230 Sheryl Kemp F F40 760 01:02:56.7 01:02:26.7
231 Hayley Wilson F FU40 Haverhill Running Club 986 01:03:02.7 01:02:45.9
232 Kayleigh Doyle F FU40 807 01:03:03.0 01:02:36.1
233 Maria Reed F F50 Haverhill Running Club 984 01:03:03.5 01:02:46.2
234 Sharon Doy F F50 929 01:03:08.5 01:02:49.1
235 Rosalind Knights F F40 Stratton Striders 1045 01:03:19.2 01:02:45.7
236 Sue Fletcher F F60 Waveney Valley AC 888 01:03:20.0 01:02:52.4
237 Megan Frost F FU40 1016 01:03:35.0 01:03:16.2
238 Nicki Cattermole F F50 786 01:03:35.5 01:03:19.9
239 Colin Peddel M M60 934 01:03:52.0 01:03:23.2
240 Kevin Kisby M M50 Worlingham Roadrunnerz 1146 01:04:11.2 01:03:47.9
241 Wendy Richards F F40 Waveney Valley AC 877 01:04:11.2 01:03:50.9
242 Julie Haselwood F F60 Ipswich JAFFA RC 993 01:04:43.4 01:04:32.4
243 Jason Woodcock M M40 Wells city harriers 1168 01:04:45.4 01:02:42.4
244 Theresa Jones F F60 Waveney Valley AC 972 01:04:46.7 01:04:24.2
245 Nicky Howes F F50 898 01:04:50.9 01:04:22.4
246 Keri Singleton F F40 876 01:05:03.9 01:04:34.7
247 Chrissy Palmer F F40 Beccles & Bungay Harriers 864 01:05:05.2 01:04:50.7
248 Kelly Taylor F F40 973 01:05:11.7 01:04:45.1
249 Claire Roberts F F40 Lonely Goat RC 1056 01:05:14.7 01:04:42.4
250 Sarah Quayle F F40 1066 01:05:14.7 01:04:42.4
251 Anna Harvey F F50 Stratton Striders 841 01:05:20.7 01:04:47.2
252 Marina Murdoch F F50 Wymondham AC 799 01:05:23.9 01:05:20.8
253 Sarah Sayers F F40 865 01:05:34.4 01:05:13.7
254 Clare Lewis F F40 Rockland Gazelles 1033 01:05:35.9 01:05:06.7
255 Hannah Richardson F FU40 Harleston Running Club 933 01:05:37.7 01:05:08.9
256 Jenny Kirk F F40 Harleston Running Club 787 01:05:39.4 01:05:11.9
257 Jack Severy M MU40 1101 01:05:41.5 01:05:11.5
258 Lindsay Churchman F FU40 1018 01:05:52.4 01:05:21.6
259 Lucy Reavil F FU40 902 01:05:55.4 01:05:21.6
260 Emma Bishop F F40 853 01:06:11.7 01:05:56.1
261 Lorraine Hales F F50 932 01:06:16.2 01:05:47.9
262 Paul Hales M M50 931 01:06:16.5 01:05:47.9
263 Donna Togwell F F40 Worlingham Roadrunnerz 1073 01:06:17.7 01:05:52.1
264 Susan Jewson F F60 1069 01:06:37.2 01:06:07.9
265 Lynsey Davison F FU40 1043 01:06:37.7 01:06:02.9
266 Rebecca Palmer F FU40 Lowestoft Road Runners 1125 01:06:53.9 01:06:26.9
267 Lucy Holliday F F40 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 960 01:07:02.2 01:06:46.4
268 Sharon Johnson F F40 893 01:07:15.7 01:06:49.3
269 Louise Thacker F FU40 1061 01:07:47.9 01:07:21.9
270 Emma Larner F F50 Long Stratton Striders 843 01:07:58.4 01:07:24.9
271 Vivienne Taylor F F50 Stratton Striders 838 01:08:21.9 01:07:49.4
272 Gemma Harvey F F60 Beccles & Bungay Harriers 1108 01:08:38.4 01:08:21.1
273 David Rothon M M70 Beccles & Bungay Harriers 894 01:08:41.4 01:08:16.9
274 Sarah Charlton F FU40 1097 01:08:46.2 01:08:21.9
275 Emma Martin F FU40 Bungay Black Dog RC 788 01:08:47.9 01:08:15.4
276 Victoria Cable F FU40 Waveney Valley AC 881 01:08:56.7 01:08:29.4
277 Troy Allen M MU40 Lonely Goat RC 1071 01:08:57.2 01:08:29.4
278 Karin Volker F FU40 1015 01:09:11.2 01:09:04.3
279 Lindsey Anderson F FU40 1165 01:09:29.7 01:08:58.6
280 Anna Spackman F F40 Coltishall Jaguars RC 816 01:09:46.4 01:09:26.6
281 Laura Sides F FU40 1133 01:09:46.9 01:09:23.3
282 Mark Cummins M M40 810 01:09:47.2 01:09:23.6
283 Rachel Acamon-Carbonelli F F40 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 869 01:09:55.9 01:09:17.6
284 Lee Jones M M40 1166 01:09:56.2 01:09:17.9
285 Sarah James F F40 Waveney Valley AC 879 01:09:57.7 01:09:37.1
286 Rebecca Jackson F FU40 1164 01:10:10.7 01:09:20.9
287 Harry-Joe Eaves M MU40 1163 01:10:11.2 01:09:21.4
288 Julie Seamons F F60 Bungay Black Dog RC 906 01:10:39.2 01:10:31.0
289 Rebeccah Gardiner F FU40 1084 01:10:44.7 01:10:36.4
290 Anita Powers F F50 Bungay Black Dog RC 905 01:10:58.2 01:10:50.6
291 Serena Mears F FU40 Worlingham Roadrunnerz 1147 01:11:38.4 01:11:12.6
292 Joanna Andrews F F40 Worlingham Roadrunnerz 1148 01:11:38.7 01:11:12.6
293 Chelsea Forwood F FU40 Lowestoft Road Runners 1060 01:11:39.9 01:11:12.1
294 Ellie Aldous F FU40 1167 01:11:42.9 01:11:11.6
295 Sadie Duckett F FU40 789 01:11:42.9 01:11:11.9
296 Sharon Parry F F40 1150 01:11:52.9 01:11:18.4
297 Moe Hurst F F40 778 01:11:53.7 01:10:51.1
298 Hannah Stephen F F40 824 01:11:54.6 01:11:36.3
299 Katie Clarke F F40 Beccles & Bungay Harriers 1032 01:11:54.7 01:11:36.3
300 Sarah Shiplee F F50 Beccles & Bungay Harriers 910 01:12:40.9 01:12:23.6
301 Wendy Boyden F F60 Waveney Valley AC 779 01:13:20.6 01:12:58.4
302 Nicola Armstrong F F40 Worlingham Roadrunnerz 1144 01:13:42.4 01:13:17.6
303 Phoebe Wingate F F40 Rockland Gazelles 1151 01:13:58.6 01:13:28.3
304 Rebekah Ellis F FU40 863 01:14:06.6 01:13:27.4
305 Aldous Tiffany F FU40 1038 01:14:33.6 01:13:51.8
306 Hannah Lambert F FU40 1036 01:14:33.9 01:13:51.1
307 Cottey Green F FU40 1037 01:14:34.9 01:13:52.6
308 Stephen Andrews M M60 1051 01:15:00.9 01:14:35.6
309 Rosie Davey F FU40 Bungay Black Dog RC 912 01:15:36.9 01:15:30.3
310 Melissa Thacker F FU40 1074 01:16:03.9 01:15:38.3
311 Stacey Shiplee F FU40 Beccles & Bungay Harriers 822 01:16:26.9 01:16:09.7
312 Elizabeth Fox F F40 Bungay Black Dog RC 791 01:16:31.1 01:16:10.3
313 Sam Tetley-Berry F FU40 Bungay Black Dog RC 1035 01:16:38.6 01:16:18.0
314 Conrad Burgess M M40 927 01:17:41.8 01:17:16.1
315 Tracey Burgess F F50 928 01:17:42.8 01:17:16.8
316 Sally-anne Lomas F F60 Rockland Gazelles 1034 01:17:57.8 01:17:28.1
317 Timothy Jarrett M M40 1011 01:19:29.6 01:19:14.2
318 Faith Brown F FU40 Waveney Valley AC 872 01:20:02.1 01:19:40.1
319 Louise Adams F F50 Diss Heywood Joggers 796 01:22:57.6 01:22:42.5
320 Victoria Mitchell F F50 Diss Heywood Joggers 1140 01:22:57.6 01:22:42.8
321 Toni Turner F F40 981 01:25:45.8 01:25:33.5
322 Michael Turner M M50 982 01:25:46.1 01:25:33.5
323 Alison Hurren F FU40 Worlingham Roadrunnerz 895 01:27:11.3 01:26:47.3
324 Sarah Watts F F50 Diss & District AC 938 01:28:19.3 01:27:47.2
325 Olivia Beer F FU40 Stowmarket Striders RC 945 01:29:33.9 01:29:33.10
326 Penny Harris F F50 Bungay Black Dog RC 1042 01:32:49.8 01:32:15.8
327 Sue Cole F F50 Waveney Valley AC 1068 01:37:54.0 01:37:27.2
328 Diane Gooch F F70 Waveney Valley AC 886 01:38:23.7 01:37:59.5
329 Dawn Prime F FU40 Bungay Black Dog RC 1115 01:40:27.5 01:40:13.7
330 Emily Harding F F40 Waveney Valley AC 870 01:40:33.2 01:40:05.9
331 Christopher Hulme M M40 Waveney Valley AC 814 01:40:34.2 01:39:59.4

Half Marathon

Start time: 10/04/2022 11:00

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Gun Time Chip Time
1 Gary Taylor M MU40 Felixstowe Road Runners 456 01:18:14.9 01:18:12.9
2 Aidan Coughlan M M40 Felixstowe Road Runners 457 01:20:28.9 01:20:26.9
3 Carl White M M40 407 01:21:08.2 01:21:05.9
4 Lindy-Lee Folscher F F40 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 540 01:23:26.2 01:23:23.9
5 Ben Jackson M M40 Beccles Triathlon Club 291 01:24:01.4 01:23:58.6
6 Christopher Pimlott M M40 Waveney Valley AC 505 01:24:17.2 01:24:10.7
7 John Thorpe M M50 Ipswich JAFFA RC 476 01:25:50.1 01:25:47.7
8 David Beardsley M MU40 375 01:27:15.9 01:27:13.6
9 Todd Lewis M M50 Saint Edmund Pacers 254 01:27:27.4 01:27:22.6
10 Leon Neeve M M40 Lowestoft Road Runners 362 01:27:34.1 01:27:28.6
11 Mark Moore M M60 Burnham Joggers 414 01:27:40.6 01:27:38.4
12 Michael Strowger M MU40 The Saxons 276 01:28:22.6 01:28:19.6
13 Kevin Wright M M40 Wymondham AC 334 01:29:01.1 01:28:56.1
14 William Watkins M MU40 317 01:30:00.9 01:29:55.1
15 Jon Moxon M M40 308 01:30:15.4 01:30:10.6
16 Jan Kading M M40 Stowmarket Striders RC 273 01:30:37.9 01:30:34.9
17 Mark Novels M M50 Haverhill Running Club 453 01:31:16.9 01:31:09.6
18 Dave Copland M M50 Ipswich Triathlon Club 628 01:31:41.1 01:31:37.9
19 Mick Glynn M M50 606 01:32:51.6 01:32:47.6
20 Jason Cattermole M M50 Ipswich JAFFA RC 478 01:33:30.4 01:33:26.6
21 Rajesh Logasundaram M M40 402 01:34:35.4 01:34:31.1
22 Matthew Tye M M40 Bungay Black Dog RC 283 01:34:53.3 01:34:45.4
23 Steven Carruthers M M50 Lowestoft Road Runners 355 01:35:03.6 01:34:46.1
24 Chris Wong M MU40 Saxmundham Sports Running & Fitness Club 464 01:35:11.6 01:35:08.1
25 Geoff Perry M M50 632 01:35:15.6 01:35:02.3
26 Daniel Pelling M M50 Haverhill Running Club 634 01:35:34.1 01:35:26.6
27 Claire Kent F FU40 Wymondham AC 619 01:36:24.6 01:36:20.3
28 Tim Brammer M M40 March AC 412 01:36:37.8 01:36:32.1
29 Tom Aykroyd M M40 Felixstowe Road Runners 262 01:36:57.1 01:36:52.8
30 Ben Churchman M MU40 Diss & District AC 474 01:37:42.8 01:37:34.1
31 Lynn Emmett F F50 Beccles & Bungay Harriers 609 01:38:03.8 01:38:00.3
32 Nick Gurney M MU40 Norwich Road Runners 528 01:38:07.6 01:38:00.3
33 Edward Rawlings M M40 North Norfolk Beach Runners 339 01:38:27.3 01:38:18.6
34 Peter Charlton M MU40 Royston Runners 535 01:38:58.8 01:38:49.3
35 Barney Horne M M40 331 01:39:06.6 01:39:00.6
36 Samantha Banks F F40 Ipswich JAFFA RC 461 01:39:25.3 01:39:15.8
37 Martin Howard M M60 Norwich Road Runners 612 01:39:33.3 01:39:27.8
38 Dean Salisbury M M50 297 01:39:49.8 01:39:45.6
39 Heidi Bacon F F40 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 526 01:39:51.1 01:39:05.8
40 Phillip Bettinson M M40 Harleston Running Club 423 01:40:18.6 01:39:46.1
41 Neill Readhead M MU40 Saxmundham Sports Running & Fitness Club 275 01:40:25.3 01:40:22.3
42 Mark Elden M M40 Bungay Black Dog RC 290 01:40:43.8 01:40:38.1
43 Jonathan Read M MU40 Bungay Black Dog RC 389 01:40:49.6 01:40:49.7
44 Steve Newman M M50 Bungay Black Dog RC 468 01:40:58.1 01:40:42.9
45 Andrew Dormer M M50 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 349 01:41:33.8 01:41:04.6
46 Mark Chenery M M50 Bungay Black Dog RC 519 01:41:35.3 01:41:29.3
47 Dan Tickner M MU40 620 01:41:39.8 01:41:30.8
48 Robert James M M50 Bungay Black Dog RC 324 01:42:14.3 01:41:54.6
49 Peter Keogh M M40 Norwich Road Runners 531 01:42:22.6 01:42:12.3
50 Gordon Adams M M40 415 01:42:41.3 01:42:34.3
51 Tom Barne M M40 384 01:42:46.3 01:42:39.5
52 Robert Hardman M M40 Worlingham Roadrunnerz 391 01:43:01.3 01:42:46.1
53 Emily Ormerod F F40 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 541 01:43:19.1 01:43:16.6
54 Phil Priest M M60 Diss & District AC 296 01:43:20.6 01:43:11.8
55 Stephen Pulfer M M60 Bungay Black Dog RC 321 01:43:21.8 01:43:03.1
56 Mike Rowe M M40 463 01:43:29.1 01:43:09.6
57 Richard Higgins M M50 Framlingham Flyers 279 01:43:42.3 01:43:23.3
58 Alice Watson F FU40 Bury St Edmunds Pacers 304 01:43:57.1 01:43:24.6
59 Stephen Barrett M M50 441 01:44:13.6 01:44:01.3
60 Neil Messenger M M40 Thetford AC 299 01:44:16.3 01:44:13.6
61 Tim Napthine M M40 618 01:44:21.3 01:44:05.6
62 Roger Barber M M40 406 01:44:27.0 01:44:16.1
63 Robert Duncan M MU40 532 01:44:30.3 01:43:49.1
64 Philip Brand M M50 Lowestoft Road Runners 356 01:44:45.0 01:44:28.0
65 James Bool M M50 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 346 01:44:56.0 01:44:26.8
66 Terry Garrity M M70 Bungay Black Dog RC 549 01:44:59.5 01:44:48.8
67 Dan Mccormack M M40 Lonely Goat RC 608 01:45:23.5 01:45:18.5
68 Kyle Church M MU22 Saxmundham Sports Running & Fitness Club 465 01:45:28.8 01:45:24.8
69 Sophie Barnard F FU40 Bungay Black Dog RC 400 01:45:36.3 01:45:30.3
70 Andrew Harwin M MU40 March AC 413 01:45:38.0 01:45:13.5
71 Alex Broome M MU40 Norwich Road Runners 404 01:46:10.3 01:46:04.3
72 Kevin Raisborough M M50 Poringland Runners 486 01:46:33.5 01:46:24.8
73 Angela Ransome F F50 Lonely Goat RC 621 01:46:53.3 01:46:49.5
74 Johnathan Lincoln M M40 Lowestoft Road Runners 364 01:46:56.5 01:46:40.5
75 Patrick Wilford M MU40 Saxmundham Sports Running & Fitness Club 277 01:47:02.8 01:46:59.3
76 Geoff Anthony M M40 617 01:47:11.5 01:46:56.5
77 Darren France M M50 515 01:47:30.3 01:47:23.8
78 Tom Pennington M MU40 368 01:47:32.8 01:47:22.3
79 Mary Narey F F50 Stowmarket Striders RC 462 01:47:37.0 01:47:31.5
80 Stephen Eade M M50 469 01:47:48.5 01:47:36.3
81 Ben Snelling M M50 343 01:47:49.8 01:47:42.3
82 Nick Goodge M M50 Bungay Black Dog RC 511 01:48:01.8 01:47:45.8
83 Howard Harper M M50 447 01:48:11.0 01:48:01.0
84 Danny Smith M M40 379 01:48:11.5 01:47:53.5
85 Jp Ada M MU40 616 01:48:52.0 01:48:37.0
86 Thierry Pennec M M40 Sudbury Joggers 253 01:49:06.5 01:48:48.0
87 Gavin Butler M MU40 484 01:49:08.5 01:48:45.0
88 Frank Moggan M M70 Stowmarket Striders RC 611 01:49:12.5 01:48:57.0
89 Helen Findley F F40 307 01:49:23.3 01:49:05.5
90 Patrick Thirkettle M M50 485 01:49:27.0 01:49:13.8
91 Hazel Garrity F F60 Bungay Black Dog RC 550 01:49:53.8 01:49:42.5
92 David Knight M M40 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 341 01:49:59.0 01:49:47.3
93 Rose Westall F FU40 466 01:50:06.0 01:49:41.3
94 Steven Williment M M50 403 01:50:12.8 01:49:52.5
95 Stuart Wardrope M M50 480 01:50:30.5 01:50:05.5
96 Jackie Hann F F50 Sudbury Joggers 624 01:50:47.8 01:50:29.0
97 Charles Hann M M50 Sudbury Joggers 623 01:50:48.0 01:50:29.3
98 Marie Sanders F F50 Rickinghall Runners 295 01:51:09.5 01:50:41.0
99 Anne Ellen F F60 Norfolk Gazelles AC 409 01:51:23.7 01:51:13.2
100 Richard Dye M M60 Bungay Black Dog RC 315 01:51:25.2 01:50:58.4
101 Rob Worthington M M40 Felixstowe Road Runners 268 01:51:27.5 01:50:41.3
102 Richard Nicholls M M50 506 01:51:37.2 01:51:06.5
103 Magdalena Komorowska F F40 Great Bentley Running Club 256 01:51:42.2 01:51:03.2
104 Simon Woods M M50 497 01:51:44.0 01:51:17.5
105 Stuart Baker M M40 Lonely Goat RC 300 01:52:45.2 01:52:38.0
106 Paul Gartley M M40 604 01:53:02.2 01:52:48.0
107 Callum Cameron M MU40 627 01:53:09.5 01:52:44.2
108 Vikki Harper F F40 446 01:53:27.5 01:53:17.0
109 Ellen Blacow F FU40 635 01:53:34.2 01:53:05.2
110 Marc Branch M M40 507 01:53:50.2 01:53:24.5
111 Tony Cornah M M70 517 01:53:50.2 01:53:37.1
112 Ben Hebditch M MU40 630 01:53:50.7 01:53:23.3
113 Mark Smith M M50 Lowestoft Road Runners 438 01:54:07.7 01:53:51.2
114 Mark Turner M M50 St Edmunds Pacers 418 01:54:18.7 01:53:54.2
115 Annie Draper F FU40 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 533 01:54:29.7 01:54:19.7
116 Kim Scofield F F40 603 01:55:02.0 01:54:44.5
117 Emma Woodcock F FU40 Wells city harriers 1170 01:55:23.2 01:55:17.7
118 Paul Johnson M M40 260 01:55:40.0 01:55:20.5
119 Karen Dando F F50 March AC 411 01:55:42.2 01:55:29.0
120 Anna Kocinska F F40 282 01:55:44.9 01:55:35.4
121 Wiesław Kijak M MU40 PBwUK 605 01:55:46.4 01:55:36.9
122 Stephen Pretty M M60 Saint Edmund Pacers 475 01:55:53.7 01:55:32.0
123 John Nevin M M70 Haverhill Running Club 536 01:56:06.7 01:55:49.5
124 Oliver Clifford M MU40 Worlingham Roadrunnerz 377 01:56:19.4 01:56:14.2
125 Sarah Vick F F50 Saxmundham Sports Running & Fitness Club 460 01:56:33.7 01:56:17.7
126 Tracy Quarrell F F50 Haverhill Running Club 633 01:57:05.0 01:56:48.0
127 Mary Ann Tuli F F50 Haverhill Running Club 452 01:57:05.4 01:56:48.2
128 Keith Moore M M50 Dereham Runners & AC 429 01:57:15.4 01:56:40.9
129 Nigel Gilham M M60 Bungay Black Dog RC 396 01:57:17.7 01:56:59.6
130 Pete Henley M M40 Wymondham AC 333 01:57:26.9 01:57:01.9
131 David Chambers M M50 410 01:57:35.7 01:57:23.2
132 Declan Nicol M MU40 408 01:58:06.4 01:57:49.9
133 Oliver Wortley M MU22 405 01:58:08.4 01:57:51.9
134 Mark Elflett M M50 Lowestoft Road Runners 433 01:58:41.9 01:58:22.2
135 Izzy Rothon F FU40 512 01:58:47.2 01:58:34.7
136 Hazel Wray F F50 Breakfast Club 614 01:59:04.7 01:58:55.4
137 Stuart Smith M M60 Waveney Valley AC 373 01:59:17.4 01:59:02.7
138 Michelle Hewitt F FU40 Framlingham Flyers 631 01:59:28.2 01:59:08.2
139 Steve Parkin M M50 Bungay Black Dog RC 395 02:00:05.4 01:59:57.9
140 Stephen Brown M M60 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 348 02:00:08.9 01:59:38.2
141 Stephen Girling M M60 325 02:00:17.2 02:00:04.2
142 Marc Walker M M50 Newmarket Joggers 451 02:00:34.9 02:00:05.9
143 Daryl Cable M M40 Waveney Valley AC 367 02:01:08.9 02:00:47.4
144 Chris Groves M M70 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 524 02:01:43.2 02:01:04.4
145 Joanne Hardy F FU40 548 02:02:19.6 02:02:01.6
146 Caroline Fletcher F FU40 Dereham Runners & AC 336 02:02:27.4 02:01:51.9
147 Elayne Hilton F F50 Lowestoft Road Runners 434 02:02:35.9 02:02:15.7
148 Graham Kemp M M40 Bungay Black Dog RC 381 02:03:00.6 02:02:36.9
149 Cassie Wildey F F40 327 02:03:05.9 02:02:47.3
150 Jane Middleton F F50 542 02:03:19.4 02:02:42.6
151 Graham Bruty M M50 293 02:03:32.4 02:02:58.2
152 Rachel Gooding F FU40 332 02:03:39.9 02:03:27.1
153 Clare Symms F F40 Lonely Goat RC 342 02:03:47.9 02:03:36.2
154 Brett Deakin M M40 Felixstowe Road Runners 458 02:04:01.6 02:03:34.2
155 Pauline Leeves F F60 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 500 02:04:15.1 02:03:45.6
156 Leoni Harvey F F40 Great Bentley Running Club 257 02:04:33.1 02:03:53.7
157 Andrew Shorthose M M40 482 02:04:44.6 02:04:35.9
158 Charlotte Bird F F40 City of Norwich AC 529 02:04:45.1 02:04:36.6
159 Emily Goodey F FU40 496 02:04:59.9 02:04:31.9
160 Stephen Etherington M M60 499 02:05:10.4 02:05:00.1
161 Nathan Bridges M M40 385 02:05:14.9 02:04:43.4
162 Simon Ludkin M M50 Bungay Black Dog RC 490 02:05:17.6 02:04:55.8
163 Ian Sillett M M60 Felixstowe Road Runners 477 02:05:22.4 02:05:05.4
164 Tony Millett M M60 Norwich Road Runners 489 02:05:33.6 02:05:05.6
165 Matthew Wright M MU40 357 02:05:37.4 02:05:19.6
166 Sharon Burrell F F40 Lonely Goat RC 503 02:05:42.4 02:05:30.4
167 Colin Browning M M50 525 02:06:22.9 02:05:48.9
168 Chris Ellis M MU40 352 02:06:25.1 02:05:55.6
169 Michelle Lightfoot F F50 Bungay Black Dog RC 329 02:06:54.4 02:06:19.6
170 Peter Wapshott M M70 494 02:07:20.9 02:06:37.1
171 Tony Hardy M M60 Bungay Black Dog RC 547 02:07:32.4 02:07:13.9
172 Bernard Nunn M M60 Lonely Goat RC 492 02:07:38.4 02:07:14.6
173 Jane Wood F F50 Bungay Black Dog RC 425 02:08:30.1 02:07:54.8
174 Jed Saunders M MU40 442 02:08:36.9 02:08:24.6
175 Sian O'Sullivan F FU40 Bungay Black Dog RC 392 02:08:37.1 02:08:28.9
176 Hannah Linger F FU40 Stowmarket Striders RC 479 02:08:37.4 02:08:30.0
177 Tara Baxter F FU22 Norfolk Gazelles AC 322 02:08:37.4 02:08:26.6
178 Chris Andrews M M40 Lonely Goat RC 530 02:08:50.4 02:08:09.9
179 Kirsty Howe F FU40 Waveney Valley AC 600 02:08:55.1 02:08:33.6
180 Fiona Sparkes F F50 417 02:09:13.4 02:08:47.6
181 Hugh Roberts M M70 Bungay Black Dog RC 629 02:09:17.4 02:08:59.5
182 Debbie Secret F F50 Lowestoft Road Runners 354 02:09:33.1 02:08:58.9
183 Jessica Sloan F F40 Lowestoft Road Runners 509 02:09:55.6 02:09:33.6
184 Hannah-Mae Taylor F FU40 Bungay Black Dog RC 445 02:10:11.4 02:09:34.9
185 Terry Brunton F F50 Dereham Runners & AC 335 02:10:12.1 02:09:37.1
186 Lee Roth M M50 Lowestoft Road Runners 366 02:10:12.9 02:09:50.6
187 Alison Cooper F F60 Waveney Valley AC 467 02:10:32.9 02:10:08.1
188 John Bassinder M M60 Stainland Lions Running Club 258 02:10:40.1 02:10:16.1
189 Philip Ayers M M50 Lowestoft Road Runners 436 02:11:18.1 02:10:57.6
190 Suzy Grant F F40 Lowestoft Road Runners 363 02:11:18.9 02:10:55.4
191 Luke Mcgurk M MU40 601 02:11:22.4 02:10:59.9
192 Rosemary Plant F FU40 Waveney Valley AC 508 02:11:22.6 02:10:59.6
193 Michaela Gilham F F40 Bungay Black Dog RC 520 02:11:31.9 02:11:08.1
194 Jamie Burman M M40 261 02:11:57.6 02:11:38.1
195 Mark Anderson M M60 267 02:11:58.9 02:11:20.6
196 Jackie Bell F F60 Bungay Black Dog RC 516 02:12:27.3 02:12:05.8
197 Jodie Ibbs F FU40 Diss AC 626 02:12:33.1 17:38:27.1
198 Harry Abbott M MU40 625 02:12:33.3 02:12:17.3
199 Veronica Manly F F70 470 02:13:37.6 02:13:07.8
200 Louise Barber F FU40 314 02:13:47.1 02:13:10.8
201 Emily Gage F FU40 Bungay Black Dog RC 488 02:14:24.3 02:14:01.6
202 Libby Pearson F FU22 430 02:14:56.6 02:13:41.4
203 Hannah Briggs F F40 286 02:15:03.8 02:14:30.8
204 Stuart Buck M M50 Worlingham Roadrunnerz 388 02:15:04.1 02:14:33.6
205 Mark Kingston M M60 Worlingham Roadrunnerz 387 02:15:04.3 02:14:33.9
206 Graham Hammond M M60 285 02:15:04.4 02:14:34.2
207 Gina Bettinson F F40 Harleston Running Club 422 02:15:14.6 02:14:42.1
208 Sean Newbury M M50 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 501 02:15:22.1 02:14:49.8
209 Bob Paul M M60 Bungay Black Dog RC 399 02:15:23.8 02:15:03.1
210 Jayne Capps-Jenner F F60 Bungay Black Dog RC 522 02:15:35.6 02:15:13.9
211 Stuart Lawn M M40 Bungay Black Dog RC 513 02:15:40.8 02:15:07.1
212 Becky Sturgeon F F40 Bungay Black Dog RC 523 02:15:41.1 02:15:07.6
213 Ian Freel M M60 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 504 02:15:57.8 02:15:26.1
214 Martyn Woodgate M M40 Bungay Black Dog RC 380 02:16:08.1 02:15:33.3
215 Katie Franks F FU40 330 02:16:24.3 02:15:46.6
216 Dave Hyam M MU40 310 02:16:24.8 02:15:41.6
217 Helen Williams F F50 305 02:17:03.1 02:16:32.1
218 David Granger M M50 Waveney Valley AC 358 02:17:03.3 02:16:39.3
219 Daniel Wray M MU40 Breakfast Club 613 02:17:06.6 02:16:57.3
220 Hayley Saunders F FU40 Worlingham Roadrunnerz 443 02:17:26.8 02:17:14.6
221 Sian Burnett F F40 Worlingham Roadrunnerz 610 02:17:28.3 02:17:12.3
222 Fudge Farrar F F50 Bungay Black Dog RC 444 02:17:45.1 02:17:08.3
223 Kitty Rosser F F40 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 493 02:19:42.6 02:19:04.0
224 Isla Pearson F FU22 431 02:20:14.6 02:18:59.3
225 Cathy Pearson F F50 432 02:21:47.0 02:21:47.1
226 Alison Read F F50 Aylsham Runners 481 02:22:16.0 02:21:44.5
227 Mandy Moore F F50 Bungay Black Dog RC 393 02:23:23.8 02:22:46.3
228 Paul Choak M M60 312 02:24:08.3 02:23:39.5
229 Keith Burnett M M50 Beccles Triathlon Club 316 02:24:08.8 02:23:41.6
230 Frank Gardiner M M60 Great Bentley Running Club 255 02:24:19.5 02:23:40.1
231 Matthew Reynolds M MU40 Lowestoft Road Runners 371 02:24:21.0 02:23:59.0
232 Rachel Hirst F F50 Bungay Black Dog RC 538 02:25:10.3 02:24:47.8
233 Andrew Huggins M M50 Worlingham Roadrunnerz 378 02:25:26.5 02:25:11.0
234 Caroline Parnis F F40 Lowestoft Road Runners 361 02:25:45.0 02:25:21.8
235 Emily Cooper-Reade F F50 Stowmarket Striders RC 272 02:25:45.8 02:25:29.3
236 Adrian Cole M M50 Stowmarket Striders RC 303 02:25:49.3 02:25:28.3
237 Hayley Coles F F40 Felixstowe Road Runners 459 02:26:11.0 02:25:57.3
238 Gus Riley M M60 Bungay Black Dog RC 390 02:29:02.3 02:28:38.0
239 Susan Bond F F50 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 344 02:29:35.5 02:28:59.3
240 Sarah Avery F F50 394 02:29:48.3 02:29:33.5
241 Sarah Keen F F50 North Norfolk Beach Runners 340 02:29:53.5 02:29:18.0
242 Susie Donaldson F F50 298 02:30:09.8 02:29:54.8
243 Emily Orford F F40 471 02:30:09.8 02:29:54.8
244 Anneli Ostler F F40 Felixstowe Road Runners 259 02:30:28.8 02:29:50.7
245 Sadie Curtis F F40 281 02:31:46.7 02:31:13.8
246 Abby Bolderston F F40 Bungay Black Dog RC 401 02:33:37.5 02:33:00.0
247 Maddie Snell F FU40 Bungay Black Dog RC 424 02:33:37.5 02:32:59.5
248 Janice Moore F F50 428 02:33:45.7 02:33:09.8
249 Lisa Alborough F F40 527 02:33:59.7 02:33:26.2
250 Mitzy O’Loughlin F F50 Bungay Black Dog RC 518 02:35:17.7 02:34:40.2
251 Anthony Osborne M M60 360 02:35:28.7 02:34:52.5
252 Judith Sadler F F50 Bungay Black Dog RC 374 02:35:29.0 02:34:52.0
253 Lucy Broughton F F40 Harleston Running Club 287 02:35:42.7 02:35:09.7
254 Ryan Tomlinson M MU40 554 02:39:59.5 02:39:32.2
255 Joe Matthews M MU40 454 02:41:45.7 02:41:22.4
256 Amanda Wild F F40 351 02:42:37.7 02:41:56.2
257 Sue Pearson F F60 Saxmundham Sports Running & Fitness Club 274 02:42:41.2 02:42:12.4
258 Diane Thirkettle F F50 323 02:43:27.7 02:42:53.7
259 Katie Jewson F FU40 311 02:43:30.4 02:42:47.4
260 Richard Guise M M60 615 02:44:25.7 02:43:57.2
261 Matthew Mitchell M MU40 552 02:46:57.2 02:46:29.9
262 Rebecca Hubbard F FU40 495 02:46:58.7 02:46:31.2
263 Lisa Smith F F50 Lowestoft Road Runners 437 02:50:47.4 02:50:07.7
264 Rachel Hardingham F F40 Bungay Black Dog RC 319 02:54:38.1 02:53:55.9
265 Nicholas Kyle M MU40 318 03:07:51.5 03:07:07.8
266 Brian Mitchell M M60 551 03:08:58.5 03:08:32.5
267 Samantha Carr F F40 553 03:08:58.8 03:08:32.0
268 Robin Farrar M M70 Bungay Black Dog RC 607 03:10:27.0 03:09:46.0
269 Zaneta Cegielska F FU40 637 03:44:59.0 03:40:26.0
270 Brian Lake M M50 638 03:44:59.0 03:40:26.1
271 Clare Webb F F50 Bungay Black Dog RC 521 03:44:59.0 03:43:46.1