Reepham Cross Country

Location: Reepham

Website: http://www.reephamrunners.co.uk/cross-country

Seniors (2 laps)

Start time: 30/01/2022 10:30

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Time
1 Mitchell Bunn M MO Renegade Runners 131 00:36:21.9
2 Nico Drinkwater M M40-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 87 00:38:09.0
3 Billy Life M MO North Norfolk Harriers AC 33 00:39:13.0
4 Darren Tubby M MO Coltishall Jaguars RC 57 00:41:15.3
5 Mick Glynn M M50-59 5 00:42:08.5
6 Ellie Gaskins F FO Coltishall Jaguars RC 190 00:42:46.2
7 Jamie Smith M M50-59 Norwich Road Runners 59 00:42:49.6
8 Jason Corner M M40-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 18 00:43:02.9
9 Chris Squirrell M M40-49 89 00:43:15.5
10 Jason Cole M M40-49 226 00:44:05.4
11 Alice Horney F FO 174 00:44:10.5
12 Nigel Horney M M60+ Keswick AC 175 00:44:23.3
13 Alan Bushell M M50-59 Coltishall Jaguars RC 211 00:44:51.0
14 Ben Gaskins M MO Coltishall Jaguars RC 189 00:45:10.0
15 Jason Brunt M M40-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 219 00:45:15.7
16 Tyrone Young M MO 158 00:45:27.9
17 Luke Wiltshire M MO 29 00:45:38.0
18 Dan Goodwin M M40-49 Team Dunerunner 86 00:45:44.2
19 David Powles M M40-49 Wymondham AC 166 00:46:00.3
20 Chris Howard M M40-49 Wymondham AC 179 00:46:24.8
21 Craig Skipper M M40-49 Wymondham AC 164 00:46:38.6
22 Ethan Taylor M MO Renegade Runners 36 00:46:42.5
23 Claire Brown F F60+ Wymondham AC 31 00:46:50.0
24 Chris Haystead M M50-59 Norfolk Gazelles AC 168 00:47:23.8
25 Ian Taylor M M40-49 Renegade Runners 171 00:47:27.5
26 Simon Ray-Jones M MO Norfolk Gazelles AC 206 00:47:30.0
27 Pete Henley M M40-49 Wymondham AC 51 00:47:40.2
28 Keith Blake M M60+ Wymondham AC 165 00:47:47.8
29 Robbie Starling M M50-59 Wymondham AC 191 00:47:55.3
30 Dean Hawkins M MO Bure Valley Harriers 28 00:48:00.5
31 Jason Blackwell M M50-59 123 00:48:12.8
32 Jonny Wilson M M40-49 Norwich Road Runners 90 00:48:21.2
33 Tony Beales M M50-59 Wymondham AC 12 00:48:29.9
34 Jock O'Connor M M50-59 9 00:48:38.0
35 Lisa Greengrass F F40-49 Wymondham AC 14 00:49:07.5
36 Nick Gurney M MO Norwich Road Runners 44 00:49:16.0
37 Ben Wickerson M M40-49 91 00:49:31.6
38 Elly Young F F50-59 Coltishall Jaguars RC 78 00:49:47.0
39 Martin Doherty M M50-59 Norfolk Gazelles AC 56 00:49:56.0
40 Stewart Life M M50-59 TriHarman Norfolk Tri Club 32 00:49:57.2
41 Tessa Killingbeck F FO 201 00:49:58.0
42 Lee Oxbury M M50-59 Norfolk Gazelles AC 76 00:50:06.0
43 Mark Tremelling M M40-49 Reepham Runners 71 00:50:12.0
44 Benjy Tremelling M MO 70 00:50:12.7
45 Mark Moden M M40-49 130 00:50:47.0
46 Alan Brailsford M MO Reepham Runners 205 00:50:52.2
47 Richard Beevor M M50-59 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 92 00:51:07.2
48 Jo Anverali F F50-59 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 93 00:51:08.8
49 Ryan Lingwood M MO Dereham Runners AC 148 00:51:12.7
50 Cameron Raven M MO Runners-next-the-Sea 145 00:51:19.6
51 Kathryn Heaney F FO Wymondham AC 119 00:51:19.7
52 Lisa Appleton F FO Reepham Runners 116 00:51:30.0
53 Memphis Symonds F FO City of Norwich AC 134 00:51:47.2
54 Anthony Fullam M M50-59 Poringland Runners 188 00:52:21.5
55 Ben Snelling M M50-59 60 00:52:22.8
56 Richard Crossland M M50-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 50 00:52:31.0
57 Martin Rowe M M40-49 Lonely Goat RC 94 00:52:49.2
58 Nina Nickerson F FO Vegan Runners 204 00:52:56.4
59 Christopher Gay M M50-59 Great Yarmouth & District AC 45 00:53:29.4
60 Sam Barry F F50-59 Wymondham AC 129 00:54:50.1
61 Sam Flowerdew M MO 161 00:55:10.8
62 Gary Walker M M60+ Globe Trotters 3 00:55:12.5
63 Matthew Parker M M40-49 Ryston Runners 122 00:55:12.7
64 Jonathan Campion M MO Lonely Goat RC 144 00:55:20.5
65 Sinead Rogan F FO Norfolk Gazelles AC 55 00:55:24.2
66 Will Hall M MO 149 00:55:43.8
67 Helen Stephens F F40-49 207 00:55:52.3
68 Zoe Webster F FO Wymondham AC 80 00:55:56.8
69 Scott Shrubsall M M40-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 194 00:56:01.8
70 Janine Flowerdew F F40-49 159 00:56:03.4
71 Ian Flowerdew M M50-59 160 00:56:03.8
72 Ryan Oakes M MO Ryston Runners 193 00:57:02.3
73 Steve Girling M M60+ Norfolk Harriers RC 176 00:57:08.0
74 Richard Thompson M M40-49 Renegade Runners 170 00:57:14.7
75 Sherralyn Carlton F F50-59 67 00:57:15.1
76 Terry Brunton F F50-59 Dereham Runners AC 88 00:57:20.0
77 Sam Barwick F F50-59 Norfolk Harriers RC 218 00:57:32.2
78 Tracie Draeger F F50-59 Wymondham AC 180 00:58:49.4
79 Adam Hitchcock M MO Lonely Goat RC 81 00:59:00.8
80 Tom Moore M MO Waveney Valley AC 181 00:59:09.2
81 Andy Walter M M50-59 Norfolk Gazelles AC 35 00:59:43.8
82 James Nice M M50-59 Dereham Runners & AC 138 01:00:02.7
83 Neil Anderton M M60+ Dereham Runners AC 156 01:00:23.7
84 David Dawber M M50-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 52 01:01:05.5
85 Robert Knights M M50-59 68 01:01:09.0
86 Ian Sandy M MO 210 01:01:26.2
87 Rob Dye M M50-59 Dereham Runners AC 151 01:01:39.8
88 Deborah Last F F40-49 Dereham Runners AC 184 01:01:42.7
89 Louis Preston M MO Dereham Runners AC 187 01:01:43.0
90 Emma Potter-Campbell F F50-59 Dereham Runners AC 220 01:01:43.2
91 Robert Last M M40-49 Dereham Runners AC 183 01:01:43.4
92 Kareana Symonds F F40-49 Dereham Runners AC 41 01:01:43.7
93 Jacob Last M MO Dereham Runners AC 185 01:01:44.0
94 Wayne Ramsbottom M M50-59 Dereham Runners AC 139 01:01:44.7
95 Philip Websdale M M40-49 Dereham Runners AC 54 01:01:45.0
96 Katherine Garwood F F40-49 Bure Valley Harriers 125 01:02:26.6
97 Matt Bray M M40-49 42 01:02:39.7
98 Jon Wilkinson M M40-49 Ormiston Denes Academy 173 01:02:40.0
99 Claire Wilkinson F FO 172 01:02:40.8
100 Adam Barnard M MO 195 01:02:41.0
101 Gordon McAteer M M50-59 196 01:02:43.0
102 Sarah Sargeant F F50-59 224 01:02:45.4
103 James Harvey M M50-59 208 01:02:48.4
104 Bobbie Sauerzapf F F60+ Bungay Black Dog RC 4 01:03:25.1
105 Daniel North M M40-49 Renegade Runners 85 01:03:35.5
106 Jonah Tosney M M40-49 MC Hammers 25 01:03:50.7
107 Adele Bushell F F50-59 Coltishall Jaguars RC 212 01:03:57.8
108 Paul Smithson M M50-59 63 01:04:05.4
109 Lisa Herrmann F FO Lonely Goat RC 79 01:07:52.2
110 Jamie Saunders M M40-49 Norwich Road Runners 216 01:07:58.9
111 Jan Totterdale F F60+ Dereham Runners AC 214 01:08:27.0
112 Heidi Isbill F FO Dereham Runners AC 72 01:08:30.4
113 Malcolm Fisher M M40-49 Dereham Runners AC 192 01:08:31.0
114 Matthew Freezer M MO Dereham Runners AC 132 01:08:31.9
115 Connie Vallis F FO Norwich Social Joggers 77 01:08:33.4
116 Joann Birkhead F F40-49 Run 203 01:08:39.6
117 Lee Youngs M MO Norwich Road Runners 215 01:08:49.0
118 Andy Payne M M40-49 Runners-next-the-Sea 133 01:09:04.4
119 Karen Bradley F F40-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 58 01:09:06.1
120 Jessica Ward F FO 21 01:09:12.7
121 Sarah Jane Stephen F F40-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 73 01:09:20.1
122 Robert Skillings M M40-49 Ryston Runners 20 01:10:19.5
123 Caine Burton M MO Ryston Runners 146 01:10:20.0
124 Lesley Robins F F40-49 Ryston Runners 167 01:10:20.4
125 Stewart Robins M M50-59 Ryston Runners 19 01:10:20.7
126 Kevin Took M M40-49 Ryston Runners 155 01:10:27.4
127 Gary Cooper M M50-59 Norwich Road Runners 115 01:11:00.1
128 Bridget Daynes F F50-59 Team Dunerunner 74 01:11:18.6
129 James Thompson M MO Ryston Runners 27 01:11:51.2
130 Emma Thompson F F40-49 Ryston Runners 26 01:11:52.0
131 Jamie Ward M MO 22 01:12:00.1
132 Natasha Sumner F F40-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 200 01:13:01.1
133 Vic Goodman M M60+ Brandon Fern Hoppers 124 01:13:50.1
134 Holly Rudd F FO 16 01:13:58.3
135 Tim Rudd M M50-59 Reepham Runners 112 01:14:00.1
136 Paul Richardson M M60+ Dereham Runners AC 34 01:14:23.3
137 Lynne Dowdy F F60+ Runners-next-the-Sea 37 01:15:10.1
138 Kerrie Coslett F F40-49 Runners-next-the-Sea 40 01:15:10.3
139 Rory Campbell M M60+ 221 01:15:52.6
140 Sue Cattermole F F60+ 66 01:15:58.3
141 Stephanie Hoyle F F50-59 120 01:15:58.3
142 John Wilby M M60+ 121 01:15:59.7
143 Robert Scarfe M M60+ Wymondham AC 217 01:16:02.7
144 Hayley Jones F F40-49 Runners-next-the-Sea 197 01:16:10.6
145 Kirsty Lack F F40-49 Runners-next-the-Sea 15 01:16:12.1
146 Andy Potter M M60+ Stamford Striders 141 01:16:15.3
147 Neil May M M50-59 Team Dunerunner 140 01:16:42.1
148 Kerrie Pimble F FO Team Dunerunner 182 01:16:43.1
149 Adam Pimble M MO Team Dunerunner 47 01:16:43.9
150 Imogen Lees F F40-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 61 01:16:44.9
151 Rachel Ollett F F50-59 Lingwood Leg-its 114 01:17:23.4
152 Jane Trudgill F F40-49 Lingwood Leg-its 2 01:17:24.1
153 Mark Ollett M M50-59 Team Dunerunner 113 01:17:24.9
154 Kelly Shaw F F40-49 Team Dunerunner 177 01:17:25.0
155 Kate Wakefield F FO Team Dunerunner 43 01:17:25.6
156 Sean Newbury M M50-59 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 39 01:17:58.3
157 Ian Freel M M60+ Great Yarmouth Road Runners 38 01:17:59.1
158 Eva Osborne F F60+ Wymondham AC 157 01:19:12.9
159 Simon Goram M M40-49 143 01:19:38.8
160 Lin Goram F F40-49 142 01:19:38.9
161 Simon Harwood M MO 227 01:20:06.9
162 Charlotte Smith F FO 8 01:20:09.2
163 Karen Wood F F50-59 King's Lynn Triathlon Club 17 01:20:11.1
164 Karen Smith F F50-59 Ryston Runners 6 01:20:12.1
165 Hannah Harwood F FO 228 01:20:12.8
166 Debbie James F F50-59 Ryston Runners 135 01:20:13.4
167 Fountain Mark M M40-49 Ryston Runners 62 01:20:13.6
168 Maureen Wolfe F F60+ Ryston Runners 163 01:20:14.3
169 Lucy McDowie F F40-49 153 01:20:14.6
170 Pauline Drewery F F50-59 Ryston Runners 162 01:20:14.8
171 Judith Berry F F40-49 154 01:20:15.0
172 Andrew Smith M M50-59 King's Lynn Triathlon Club 7 01:20:15.8
173 Peter Bolton M M60+ Reepham Runners 137 01:20:16.1
174 Lin Bolton F F50-59 Reepham Runners 136 01:20:16.3
175 Linda Marshall F F50-59 Ryston Runners 24 01:20:16.9
176 Emma Peak F FO 10 01:20:17.3
177 Louise Franklin F F40-49 127 01:20:17.3
178 Paullette Judd F F50-59 30 01:20:17.6
179 Kerrie Page F F40-49 Ryston Runners 11 01:20:18.5
180 Pauline Sparrow F F60+ Ryston Runners 152 01:20:18.6
181 James Hornigold M M50-59 Ryston Runners 111 01:20:25.8
182 Michelle Sinclair F F40-49 Team Dunerunner 150 01:20:47.9
183 Mark Hunter-Lines M M50-59 Team Dunerunner 118 01:20:48.1
184 Ness Browne F F50-59 Team Dunerunner 23 01:20:49.3
185 Mark Doughty M M40-49 Ryston Runners 46 01:20:52.0
186 Emma Adcock F F40-49 Dereham Runners AC 48 01:20:59.1
187 Dee Middleton-hall F F50-59 Wymondham AC 13 01:21:03.8
188 Emma Fickling F F40-49 Wymondham AC 178 01:21:04.6
189 Paul Timson M M40-49 Wymondham AC 53 01:22:04.4
190 Samantha Lingwood F F40-49 Dereham Runners AC 147 01:22:04.6
191 Carole Preston F F40-49 Dereham Runners AC 186 01:22:12.6
192 Alice Summers F FO 82 01:23:52.8
193 Amy Summers F FO 83 01:23:53.1
194 Jane Summers F F50-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 229 01:23:53.3
195 Ben Neal M MO 84 01:23:54.3
196 Victoria Hunter-Lines F F50-59 Team Dunerunner 117 01:24:25.9
197 Charlie Wilson M M40-49 Ryston Runners 1 01:26:15.5
198 Olivia Sargeant F FO 225 01:27:00.4
199 Stephen Mooney M MO 223 01:29:34.9
200 Kelly Etheridge F F40-49 222 01:29:35.1
201 Lydia Chatwin F FO 69 01:29:35.8
202 Nicola Seager F FO 202 01:29:38.0
203 Nadine Bunn F F40-49 209 01:29:40.5
204 Reshma Sannakki F F40-49 95 01:29:50.0

Juniors (1 lap)

Start time: 30/01/2022 10:30

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Time
1 Matthew Smith M MO Bungay Black Dog RC 75 00:21:02.7
2 Ethan Ward M MO Ryston Runners 169 00:21:52.0
3 Thomas Howe M MO 64 00:23:48.2
4 Evie Clayton F FO West Norfolk AC 126 00:23:57.9
5 Cody Pearman M MO Renegade Runners 128 00:25:56.8
6 Grace Bushell F FO 213 00:30:52.3
7 Eliza Adcock F FO Dereham Runners AC 49 00:32:10.5
8 Cameron Sumner M MO 199 00:33:21.6
9 Harvey Simpson M MO 198 00:33:22.0