Trowse 10k

Location: Trowse

Website: https://conac.org.uk/trowse-10k-road-race/

10k

Start time: 17/04/2022 09:00

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Gun Time Chip Time
1 Luke Alden M MS City of Norwich AC 6 00:31:56.5 00:31:55.2
2 Jacob Ocal M MS City of Norwich AC 2 00:32:42.4 00:32:41.0
3 Jack Mollicone M MS City of Norwich AC 5 00:32:58.2 00:32:57.0
4 Danny Adams M MS City of Norwich AC 3 00:33:06.7 00:33:05.6
5 Reuben Andrews M MU18 City of Norwich AC 4 00:34:07.2 00:34:05.7
6 Simon Pilcher M M40-44 Ryde Harriers 10 00:35:17.9 00:35:16.3
7 Cameron Messenger M MS Wymondham AC 9 00:35:33.9 00:35:32.1
8 Mabel Beckett F FS City of Norwich AC 1 00:35:50.4 00:35:48.0
9 Steven McNicholas M MS Wymondham AC 16 00:35:52.9 00:35:50.3
10 Danny Beck M MS Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 32 00:35:58.7 00:35:56.3
11 Jonathan Stockwell M M40-44 City of Norwich AC 17 00:36:27.4 00:36:25.1
12 Harry Smith M MU18 City of Norwich AC 28 00:36:35.9 00:36:34.1
13 Elliott Taylor M MS City of Norwich AC 18 00:36:41.4 00:36:39.9
14 Laurie Woods M MS Bure Valley Harriers 20 00:36:49.4 00:36:47.6
15 Chris Gay M MS Wymondham AC 12 00:36:55.4 00:36:53.3
16 Aidan Banfield M MS Wymondham AC 7 00:36:57.4 00:36:55.3
17 Luke Coleman M MS 34 00:37:00.9 00:36:58.8
18 Matthew Collier M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 35 00:37:35.9 00:37:32.5
19 Harry Neale M MS Norfolk Gazelles AC 40 00:37:43.9 00:37:41.1
20 Richard Johnson M M45-49 Bure Valley Harriers 38 00:37:58.2 00:37:53.8
21 James Fowler M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 24 00:38:00.9 00:37:57.7
22 William Watkins M MS 19 00:38:03.2 00:37:58.3
23 Zak Houghton M MS City of Norwich AC 13 00:38:01.4 00:38:00.3
24 Amy Beck F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 21 00:38:10.7 00:38:08.0
25 John Moore M M60-64 Norfolk Gazelles AC 26 00:38:29.2 00:38:25.1
26 Claire Jacobs F FS Hadleigh Hares AC 37 00:38:28.7 00:38:25.9
27 Jonathan Cordle M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 56 00:38:32.9 00:38:28.3
28 Shaun Aldous M M45-49 29 00:38:35.1 00:38:31.5
29 Alistair Shearer M MS Wymondham AC 27 00:38:38.4 00:38:35.3
30 Marc Evans M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 48 00:38:40.7 00:38:36.2
31 Mark Garrett M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 76 00:38:48.7 00:38:44.8
32 Mark Clues M M50-54 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 22 00:38:49.2 00:38:45.1
33 Matt Stone M M50-54 Bure Valley Harriers 42 00:38:51.7 00:38:46.6
34 Juliette Watkinson F FS Wymondham AC 54 00:39:02.4 00:38:59.3
35 Oliver Wilkens M M40-44 44 00:39:18.2 00:39:08.4
36 Shaun Marshall M MS 90 00:39:18.7 00:39:14.8
37 Steve Ely M M50-54 Wymondham AC 36 00:39:20.9 00:39:17.0
38 Paul Oakley M M50-54 Horsham Joggers 63 00:39:23.4 00:39:19.3
39 Andy Green M M40-44 49 00:39:26.4 00:39:24.2
40 WIlliam Allis M MS 30 00:39:29.9 00:39:28.3
41 Sean Donoghue M M45-49 148 00:39:37.7 00:39:33.3
42 Lewis Daniels M MS 75 00:39:53.2 00:39:47.1
43 Ross Palgrave M MS Wymondham AC 50 00:40:03.7 00:39:58.0
44 Shaun Braybrook M M40-44 Wymondham AC 46 00:40:03.2 00:39:59.8
45 Duncan Cardwell M M50-54 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 47 00:40:10.7 00:40:03.5
46 Marcus Pearson M MS 91 00:40:25.2 00:40:16.6
47 David Thomson M MS 43 00:40:21.9 00:40:17.2
48 Luke Hubbard M MS 58 00:40:37.4 00:40:24.1
49 Matthew Plane M MS 41 00:40:39.7 00:40:28.0
50 Stephen Pointer M MS Coltishall Jaguars RC 92 00:40:41.9 00:40:37.1
51 Claire Kent F FS Wymondham AC 59 00:40:51.7 00:40:42.0
52 Paul Ward M M50-54 Bure Valley Harriers 52 00:40:50.2 00:40:45.1
53 Barry Smith M M50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 117 00:40:54.4 00:40:46.2
54 Thomas Smith M MS 67 00:41:12.9 00:41:07.3
55 Jason Elrick M M50-54 Thetford AC 57 00:41:21.7 00:41:18.6
56 Westley Byford M M40-44 81 00:41:39.0 00:41:31.5
57 Mark Mantle M MS 78 00:41:41.4 00:41:34.8
58 Jason Brunt M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 55 00:41:43.9 00:41:38.6
59 Stephen Dixon M M60-64 Wymondham AC 85 00:41:48.9 00:41:44.1
60 Morgan Lingley M MS 60 00:41:56.7 00:41:46.6
61 Paul Knights M M50-54 158 00:41:57.9 00:41:49.8
62 Anton Perkins M M45-49 115 00:41:58.2 00:41:51.1
63 Jared Stanton M MS 118 00:42:00.2 00:41:52.1
64 Clive Cartner M M40-44 Lonely Goat RC 125 00:42:03.7 00:41:58.3
65 Mark Armstrong M MS 74 00:42:10.2 00:41:59.3
66 Katherine Trehane F F40-44 Norfolk Gazelles AC 119 00:42:25.2 00:42:17.8
67 Ashley Yellop M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 97 00:42:30.9 00:42:23.3
68 Kevin Rooney M M55-59 191 00:42:27.9 00:42:23.8
69 Tobias Arnup M M65+ Norfolk Gazelles AC 98 00:42:36.4 00:42:28.3
70 Eddie Warren M MS 72 00:42:46.9 00:42:36.6
71 Liam Frost M MS 149 00:42:40.9 00:42:38.3
72 Pete Johnson M M65+ Ryston Runners 129 00:42:45.2 00:42:40.5
73 Kevin Powles M M50-54 Wymondham AC 80 00:42:51.4 00:42:40.8
74 Alison Armstrong F FS Wymondham AC 73 00:42:55.2 00:42:43.8
75 Chris Greenough M M40-44 Thetford AC 150 00:42:54.8 00:42:47.3
76 Neil Messenger M M45-49 Thetford AC 61 00:42:50.7 00:42:47.4
77 Clare Sandall F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 186 00:42:56.2 00:42:48.9
78 Mark Griffin M M60-64 127 00:42:58.7 00:42:51.8
79 Alan Diaper M M45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 104 00:43:01.2 00:42:55.1
80 Peter Woods M M50-54 Bure Valley Harriers 96 00:43:02.9 00:42:57.7
81 Steven Harrowing M MS Norfolk Harriers RC 88 00:43:09.9 00:43:03.1
82 Royston Thorne M M45-49 71 00:43:14.2 00:43:03.3
83 David Crotch M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 103 00:43:19.9 00:43:11.4
84 Olivia Stock F FS Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 210 00:44:13.9 00:43:11.5
85 Andy Palmer M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 132 00:43:21.2 00:43:13.4
86 Corin Thoday M M45-49 Reepham Runners 70 00:43:27.4 00:43:20.9
87 Stacey Harper F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 87 00:43:35.4 00:43:28.1
88 Sharon Hurren F F50-54 Wymondham AC 108 00:43:41.2 00:43:30.1
89 James Bool M M55-59 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 100 00:43:41.7 00:43:34.8
90 Chris Davies M M45-49 Beccles & Bungay Harriers 218 00:44:47.9 00:43:42.6
91 Nicholas Randall M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 233 00:44:42.4 00:43:44.7
92 Claire Brown F F60-64 Wymondham AC 124 00:44:08.4 00:43:58.1
93 Greg Pearson M M40-44 Reepham Runners 164 00:44:13.7 00:44:07.3
94 Richard Storr M MS 68 00:44:19.2 00:44:08.0
95 Jessica Behan F FS 144 00:44:18.7 00:44:10.4
96 Memphis Symonds F FU18 City of Norwich AC 170 00:44:22.7 00:44:12.8
97 Thomas Whiting M MU18 City of Norwich AC 95 00:44:19.9 00:44:16.6
98 Andrew Leggett M M40-44 130 00:44:30.9 00:44:18.3
99 Tony Beales M M55-59 Wymondham AC 143 00:44:30.9 00:44:19.5
100 Stefan Boakes M M40-44 123 00:44:31.7 00:44:25.0
101 Sam Matthews M MS 615 00:46:42.6 00:44:31.5
102 Roly Cook M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 146 00:44:44.9 00:44:35.9
103 Charlie Stone M MS Thetford AC 136 00:44:45.9 00:44:36.8
104 Andrew Thomas M M45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 93 00:44:44.9 00:44:38.8
105 Andrew Hustler M M55-59 Wymondham AC 180 00:44:54.4 00:44:42.3
106 Simon Askew M M45-49 142 00:44:51.7 00:44:45.1
107 Kathryn Heaney F FS Wymondham AC 128 00:44:57.2 00:44:45.5
108 Mark Elden M M40-44 Bungay Black Dog RC 281 00:45:57.2 00:44:56.4
109 Matt Bailey M MS 200 00:45:09.9 00:44:58.5
110 Grant King M M40-44 Dereham Runners & AC 111 00:45:04.9 00:44:59.1
111 Adam Pritchard M MS 166 00:45:13.4 00:45:01.7
112 Hayley Parker F FS 133 00:45:19.4 00:45:07.3
113 Matt Howes M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 155 00:45:20.4 00:45:09.7
114 Philip Semmence M M45-49 Lonely Goat RC 206 00:46:11.7 00:45:11.5
115 Jonathan Cole M MS 271 00:46:11.7 00:45:12.8
116 Julian Smith M M50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 168 00:45:21.4 00:45:13.9
117 Russell Hopkins M MS City of Norwich AC 154 00:45:25.1 00:45:14.8
118 Rosie Earl F F40-44 105 00:45:30.7 00:45:21.6
119 Benjamin Askew M M45-49 141 00:45:30.4 00:45:24.0
120 Desmond Michael M M65+ Barnet & District AC 114 00:45:29.9 00:45:25.3
121 Jon Shooter M M45-49 Wymondham AC 253 00:46:25.4 00:45:28.3
122 Michael Dean M MS 177 00:45:38.2 00:45:30.6
123 Nigel Whiteley M M55-59 172 00:46:44.9 00:45:41.3
124 Mark Townsend M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 137 00:45:50.4 00:45:41.3
125 George Webster M MS 241 00:46:44.4 00:45:44.4
126 Caroline Youngman F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 190 00:46:53.9 00:45:47.8
127 Douglas Hustler M MS 181 00:46:04.1 00:45:52.2
128 Robert McPherson M M55-59 160 00:46:05.2 00:45:54.3
129 Matt Earl M M40-44 86 00:46:06.9 00:45:57.3
130 Andy Rowles M M55-59 Dereham Runners & AC 116 00:46:01.4 00:45:57.3
131 Mark Stone M M50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 169 00:46:10.6 00:46:04.1
132 Laura George F FS Aylsham Runners 329 00:47:05.4 00:46:07.4
133 Chris Howard M M40-44 Wymondham AC 293 00:47:14.1 00:46:09.6
134 Paul Baisley M M45-49 Lonely Goat RC 174 00:46:22.9 00:46:10.8
135 Robin Belsom M M60-64 Ipswich JAFFA RC 214 00:47:14.2 00:46:11.3
136 Stephanie Laurence F FS Bure Valley Harriers 112 00:46:29.6 00:46:19.8
137 Mark Smith M M45-49 Thetford AC 237 00:47:24.4 00:46:20.3
138 Ben Watson M MS Lonely Goat RC 94 00:46:30.7 00:46:21.8
139 Dean Hawkins M MS Bure Valley Harriers 153 00:46:31.9 00:46:23.3
140 Duncan Smith M M60-64 Reepham Runners 207 00:47:27.4 00:46:25.4
141 Kate Watts F FS 323 00:47:26.4 00:46:28.8
142 Joanna Killingworth F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 110 00:46:43.9 00:46:34.5
143 Paul Jones M M40-44 Wymondham AC 156 00:46:49.9 00:46:39.6
144 Rob Hall M M55-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 151 00:46:48.1 00:46:42.3
145 Harly Moon F FS 230 00:46:55.9 00:46:46.5
146 Tim Earl M M40-44 279 00:46:58.1 00:46:48.8
147 Mark Bagley M M40-44 Attleborough Athletics Academy 243 00:47:49.9 00:46:49.7
148 Nick Gurney M MS Norwich Road Runners 106 00:47:01.9 00:46:53.0
149 Alastair Ross M M40-44 Bure Valley Harriers 252 00:48:00.6 00:46:56.5
150 Jack Stephenson M MS 446 00:48:27.1 00:46:58.3
151 Gary Mann M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 299 00:48:03.9 00:47:03.1
152 Pete Henley M M40-44 Wymondham AC 179 00:47:16.9 00:47:06.7
153 Richard Clifford M M55-59 760 00:49:24.9 00:47:07.1
154 Steve Theobald M MS 369 00:48:17.1 00:47:13.6
155 Mark Crookes M M50-54 Bure Valley Harriers 245 00:48:20.1 00:47:14.8
156 Jonny Cockerill M MS 82 00:47:25.4 00:47:20.3
157 Johnathan Lincoln M M45-49 Lowestoft Road Runners 184 00:47:26.2 00:47:20.8
158 Tara Adams F F45-49 122 00:47:25.6 00:47:21.9
159 Marianne Armstrong F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 140 00:47:41.1 00:47:31.9
160 Frank Menke M M50-54 131 00:47:39.4 00:47:34.0
161 Luke Cornish M MU18 Norwich Road Runners 274 00:48:43.6 00:47:41.0
162 Brett Cornish M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 273 00:48:43.6 00:47:41.1
163 Adrian Hollis M M55-59 Dereham Runners & AC 204 00:48:40.4 00:47:41.2
164 John Wilson M M55-59 242 00:48:39.6 00:47:41.6
165 Michael Ford M M40-44 222 00:48:46.6 00:47:43.5
166 Zephan Trent M MS 120 00:49:15.4 00:47:44.0
167 Kiara Hamis F FS Norwich Road Runners 461 00:49:14.1 00:47:45.3
168 Stuart Peck M M40-44 165 00:47:54.1 00:47:45.5
169 Tom Price M MS Norwich Road Runners 310 00:48:52.6 00:47:46.2
170 Ben Kendall M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 183 00:47:56.4 00:47:46.2
171 Paul Eves M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 221 00:48:56.1 00:47:50.5
172 Jamie Childs M MS 270 00:48:54.6 00:47:54.8
173 David Buck M M60-64 Coltishall Jaguars RC 266 00:48:59.6 00:47:55.1
174 John Bishop M M50-54 215 00:48:56.2 00:47:55.3
175 Adam Beckett M M50-54 213 00:50:36.6 00:48:04.7
176 Julie Gowland F F40-44 Reepham Runners 224 00:49:08.9 00:48:10.0
177 Nick Goodge M M50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 285 00:49:12.4 00:48:10.8
178 Jason Sparkes M M40-44 135 00:48:23.9 00:48:11.5
179 Russell French M M45-49 284 00:49:13.1 00:48:13.6
180 Sophie Barnard F FS Bungay Black Dog RC 175 00:48:31.1 00:48:21.4
181 Richard Walker M M55-59 Norfolk Harriers RC 320 00:49:20.9 00:48:21.5
182 Nick Richards M M45-49 234 00:49:19.6 00:48:22.6
183 Warren Newell M M55-59 Lonely Goat RC 231 00:49:29.6 00:48:22.6
184 Judy Mcconnell F FS Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 302 00:49:23.6 00:48:24.3
185 Andrew Fleet M M45-49 Thetford AC 282 00:49:28.1 00:48:25.8
186 Sarah Boosey F FS Norwich Road Runners 176 00:48:42.1 00:48:30.9
187 Richard Huggins M M40-44 294 00:49:37.4 00:48:31.5
188 Chaz Mathews M M40-44 361 00:49:44.9 00:48:37.8
189 Kirsty Wheeler F FS Lowestoft Road Runners 324 00:49:39.9 00:48:42.0
190 Andy Pridmore M M55-59 436 00:50:14.1 00:48:43.5
191 Lee Birmingham M M50-54 Mossley AFC Running Club 262 00:49:44.4 00:48:43.6
192 Stuart Baker M M45-49 212 00:51:04.6 00:48:49.9
193 Loren Sears F FS Wikiwiki Tri Team 187 00:49:02.9 00:48:50.8
194 Mark Harrison M M60-64 339 00:49:58.1 00:48:53.7
195 Sam Barton M MS 473 00:50:26.4 00:48:54.2
196 Jane Yardy F F60-64 Norwich Road Runners 256 00:49:55.1 00:48:55.1
197 Toby Russell M MS Poringland Runners 485 00:50:24.6 00:48:56.1
198 Jason Brighton M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 335 00:49:58.6 00:48:58.3
199 Alice Grant F FS Bure Valley Harriers 286 00:49:56.6 00:48:58.5
200 Rebecca Hall F F40-44 287 00:50:01.4 00:49:01.8
201 Jon Dodds M M40-44 219 00:50:06.9 00:49:04.4
202 Darren Matthewson M M50-54 Lonely Goat RC 301 00:50:04.4 00:49:05.0
203 Louise Stevens F FS Wymondham AC 381 00:50:10.9 00:49:05.7
204 Dale Cooper M M60-64 Norfolk Harriers RC 102 00:49:15.9 00:49:05.8
205 Chris Andrews M M40-44 Lonely Goat RC 401 00:50:36.1 00:49:06.7
206 Simon Hilburn M MS 292 00:51:05.4 00:49:08.7
207 Paul Smithson M M55-59 209 00:50:22.1 00:49:13.5
208 Stephen Brown M M60-64 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 546 00:51:03.4 00:49:25.4
209 Ian Edwards M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 280 00:50:34.4 00:49:28.8
210 Lucy Wright F FS 327 00:50:36.9 00:49:39.0
211 Ruth Gaunt F F55-59 Norwich Road Runners 202 00:50:54.9 00:49:41.0
212 Matt Hawkes M MS 152 00:51:41.6 00:49:43.5
213 Mathew Ewing M MS Norfolk Harriers RC 178 00:49:53.1 00:49:43.8
214 Michael Persich M M65+ Beccles & Bungay Harriers 379 00:50:52.6 00:49:46.0
215 Peter Hayward M M65+ Norfolk Gazelles AC 332 00:50:47.1 00:49:46.5
216 James Hovell M MS Wikiwiki Tri Team 340 00:51:35.1 00:49:50.0
217 Angela Perkins F F45-49 205 00:50:51.9 00:49:50.3
218 Ann Thomas F F40-44 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 448 00:51:25.1 00:49:52.1
219 Rachel Miller F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 229 00:51:00.4 00:49:59.2
220 Alison Stewart F F60-64 Norwich Road Runners 238 00:51:02.6 00:50:00.1
221 Caroline Pocock F FS Wymondham AC 232 00:51:10.1 00:50:09.6
222 Neil Oxbury M M45-49 308 00:51:18.1 00:50:16.8
223 Sophie Moore F FS 249 00:51:20.9 00:50:17.5
224 Sarah Bird F FS Bure Valley Harriers 261 00:51:19.4 00:50:20.2
225 Colin Withers M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 325 00:51:22.1 00:50:20.4
226 Theresa Flint F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 283 00:51:21.9 00:50:20.8
227 Nicola Greenough F F40-44 Thetford AC 331 00:51:51.9 00:50:21.7
228 John Shippey M M65+ 443 00:51:52.9 00:50:23.3
229 David Cooper M M65+ Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 272 00:51:29.9 00:50:25.0
230 Claire Childs F FS 336 00:51:25.1 00:50:25.3
231 Becky Willett F FS Norwich Road Runners 121 00:51:34.4 00:50:33.2
232 Chloe Harcourt F FS Norwich Road Runners 337 00:51:36.1 00:50:35.0
233 Andy Tibble M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 211 00:51:41.6 00:50:39.9
234 James Bugg M MS 406 00:52:22.1 00:50:40.5
235 Michael Green M M50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 418 00:52:17.9 00:50:41.2
236 Amii Andrews F FS 257 00:51:55.1 00:50:42.2
237 Ron Bloomfield M M45-49 Lonely Goat RC 263 00:51:48.4 00:50:43.8
238 Mark Regan M M50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 314 00:52:43.4 00:50:45.8
239 Rachel Cubitt F FS 413 00:52:31.1 00:50:55.4
240 Paul Ray M M50-54 628 00:53:09.6 00:50:58.3
241 Kevin Denmark M M65+ 374 00:52:06.4 00:51:09.0
242 Jason Mold M M50-54 305 00:52:13.9 00:51:10.5
243 Sam Barry F F50-54 Wymondham AC 260 00:52:11.6 00:51:13.2
244 Liam Ray M MS 313 00:52:21.6 00:51:16.0
245 Andy Housego M M50-54 421 00:52:54.6 00:51:17.5
246 Lauren Cunningham F FS 275 00:52:30.9 00:51:17.7
247 Simon Burke M M55-59 267 00:53:42.6 00:51:20.4
248 Naomi Stockwell F FS Wymondham AC 317 00:52:23.6 00:51:22.8
249 Dianne Bird F F55-59 Aylsham Runners 334 00:52:22.1 00:51:24.0
250 Adrian King M M45-49 Bungay Black Dog RC 359 00:52:39.4 00:51:33.2
251 Gary Melton M M40-44 304 00:52:41.9 00:51:35.0
252 Jason Buckley M MS 500 00:53:43.6 00:51:37.7
253 Kelly Simmonds F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 236 00:53:09.4 00:51:38.8
254 Andrew Charge M M45-49 Waveney Valley AC 409 00:53:18.4 00:51:43.8
255 Linda Cusack F F65+ Thetford AC 276 00:52:46.1 00:51:44.1
256 Matthew Freezer M MS Dereham Runners & AC 246 00:52:50.6 00:51:45.3
257 Gavin Thouless M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 319 00:53:05.9 00:51:53.7
258 Ella Harold F FS Dulwich Park RC 289 00:54:14.6 00:51:57.7
259 James Wright M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 326 00:53:05.1 00:51:59.0
260 Jennifer Hawkes F FS 290 00:54:12.4 00:52:01.6
261 Mark Bagnall M M50-54 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 258 00:53:09.4 00:52:02.7
262 Eirrin Thompson M M50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 569 00:53:46.9 00:52:03.3
263 Maria Hutson F F40-44 295 00:53:19.9 00:52:06.7
264 Morgan Haynes M M50-54 358 00:53:15.4 00:52:09.9
265 Jonathan Blagrove M M45-49 201 00:53:21.6 00:52:13.5
266 Naomi Bowditch F F40-44 216 00:53:15.4 00:52:17.8
267 Rebecca Nicol F FS 363 00:53:19.1 00:52:20.0
268 Terri-Louise Montgomery F FS 619 00:54:33.9 00:52:22.0
269 Grainne Purvis F F50-54 Waveney Valley AC 312 00:53:56.1 00:52:24.3
270 Louise Harrod F F50-54 Waveney Valley AC 529 00:53:56.4 00:52:24.5
271 Nicky Morley F FS 306 00:53:37.9 00:52:30.2
272 Karl Alderton M MS 350 00:53:34.4 00:52:32.3
273 Paul Westgate M M60-64 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 344 00:53:36.4 00:52:36.8
274 Donna Goddard F F40-44 330 00:53:41.4 00:52:37.5
275 Gavin Critchell M M45-49 477 00:54:11.6 00:52:39.7
276 Angela Öcal F F50-54 430 00:54:12.4 00:52:40.2
277 Debbie Powles F F50-54 Norfolk Gazelles AC 342 00:53:57.1 00:52:42.0
278 Jamie Mordecai M M40-44 Lowestoft Road Runners 341 00:53:46.9 00:52:45.0
279 Jonathan D Jones M M65+ 531 00:54:17.4 00:52:48.3
280 Paul Richardson M M65+ Dereham Runners & AC 343 00:53:53.1 00:52:49.7
281 Stuart Bailey M M45-49 259 00:54:39.4 00:53:00.3
282 Daniel Lorne M MS Lonely Goat RC 425 00:54:39.4 00:53:05.8
283 Chris Groves M M65+ Norfolk Harriers RC 376 00:54:17.4 00:53:09.2
284 Susan Guest F F55-59 Wymondham AC 356 00:54:19.1 00:53:11.7
285 Beth Cutteridge F FS 555 00:55:13.3 00:53:16.5
286 Daniel Rix M M45-49 440 00:54:50.8 00:53:16.7
287 Rachel Ollett F F50-54 431 00:55:08.1 00:53:17.9
288 Paul Youngman M M45-49 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 348 00:55:08.4 00:53:18.0
289 Jane Trudgill F F45-49 451 00:55:08.1 00:53:18.2
290 Heidi Pearson F FS 433 00:55:03.1 00:53:23.0
291 Richard Davis M M45-49 277 00:54:36.4 00:53:28.8
292 Sue Brumby F F55-59 548 00:55:12.3 00:53:33.5
293 Melissa Sampson F F50-54 Lonley Goat RC 235 00:54:39.9 00:53:34.9
294 Stephen Nicholls M M45-49 163 00:55:58.3 00:53:35.0
295 Rachele Kelsall F F50-54 423 00:55:09.3 00:53:36.3
296 Sarah Bradley F F55-59 Norwich Road Runners 264 00:54:49.8 00:53:41.8
297 Stuart Oxborough M MS Waveney Valley AC 365 00:54:48.1 00:53:43.8
298 Samantha Adams F F45-49 349 00:54:54.6 00:53:46.0
299 Gavin Sargent M MS Great Yarmouth Road Runners 441 00:55:30.1 00:53:49.8
300 Anna Paterson F FS 309 00:55:35.1 00:53:55.7
301 Sam Harbrow M MS 203 00:55:34.8 00:53:56.0
302 Ruth Double F F45-49 557 00:55:32.8 00:54:03.3
303 Paul Strowger M M45-49 490 00:55:45.3 00:54:05.5
304 Emma Seager F FS Wymondham AC 442 00:55:58.8 00:54:06.7
305 Georgia Bowers F FS 494 00:56:32.8 00:54:10.7
306 Judy Crooks F F60-64 Norwich Road Runners 412 00:55:41.6 00:54:12.0
307 Rachel Mather F FS 614 00:56:25.1 00:54:13.3
308 Julie Price F F55-59 City of Norwich AC 434 00:55:49.1 00:54:14.4
309 Christopher Long M MS 613 00:56:41.1 00:54:16.2
310 Maureen Hamis F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 288 00:55:41.8 00:54:28.0
311 Terry Hutson M M40-44 296 00:55:43.8 00:54:30.4
312 Marc Jones M M55-59 698 00:56:59.1 00:54:32.3
313 Clare Symms F F45-49 Lonely Goat RC 635 00:57:03.3 00:54:33.0
314 Kelly Cornish F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 502 00:56:15.3 00:54:35.0
315 Leon Carrara M M60-64 City of Norwich AC 407 00:56:55.8 00:54:38.2
316 Liz Clues F F50-54 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 411 00:56:25.6 00:54:38.5
317 Benjamin Robinson M MS Norwich Road Runners 366 00:56:13.1 00:54:40.3
318 Owen Nicholls M MS 622 00:56:51.8 00:54:41.6
319 Emily Goodrich F FS 478 00:56:22.1 00:54:43.2
320 Cheryl Brown F F50-54 498 00:56:20.1 00:54:46.5
321 David Sparksman M M40-44 380 00:55:45.3 00:54:47.2
322 Mark Ollett M M50-54 Team Dunerunner 307 00:56:31.3 00:54:49.4
323 David Spurgeon M MS 445 00:56:29.8 00:54:51.7
324 Jonathan Heale M M50-54 509 00:56:34.1 00:54:52.2
325 Hannah Chapman F FS 408 00:56:51.6 00:54:55.4
326 Mark Hadley M M55-59 357 00:55:54.1 00:54:55.6
327 Matt Whisker M MS Wikiwiki Tri Team 455 00:56:48.6 00:54:57.0
328 Jonathan Brighton M M40-44 371 00:56:02.3 00:55:03.5
329 Guy Shearwood M M60-64 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 188 00:56:17.8 00:55:09.0
330 Philippa Rudd F F55-59 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 315 00:56:17.3 00:55:09.5
331 Alan Bradley M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 525 00:57:05.6 00:55:10.0
332 Christopher Stones M MS 318 00:57:10.1 00:55:10.7
333 Mandi Smith F F50-54 Thetford AC 316 00:56:16.3 00:55:12.8
334 Imogen Crookes F FS 459 00:56:52.6 00:55:13.9
335 David Sadler M M50-54 367 00:56:23.1 00:55:14.0
336 Simon Alcock M M50-54 Bure Valley Harriers 400 00:56:21.6 00:55:16.5
337 Stuart Bizley M M60-64 Dereham Runners & AC 328 00:56:22.1 00:55:17.0
338 Linzi Gray F FS 528 00:56:53.6 00:55:17.8
339 Lucie Bizley F FS 353 00:56:22.7 00:55:18.1
340 Amanda Brand F F40-44 495 00:57:36.1 00:55:21.0
341 Charlie Wootton F F50-54 456 00:56:59.3 00:55:24.5
342 Jake Harrison M MS 479 00:56:58.1 00:55:26.7
343 Chris Mills M M60-64 378 00:57:31.8 00:55:33.4
344 Julie Bringloe F F45-49 Norfolk Harriers RC 496 00:57:05.6 00:55:36.1
345 Martyn Dunsdon M M40-44 690 00:58:01.3 00:55:37.3
346 Donna Talby F F45-49 491 00:57:39.1 00:55:48.4
347 Anita Talby F F45-49 447 00:57:39.6 00:55:48.8
348 Katie Whitmore F F45-49 Wymondham AC 345 00:56:58.8 00:55:51.1
349 Jon Holt M M45-49 481 00:57:22.1 00:55:51.9
350 Stephen Ramm M M40-44 185 00:57:29.8 00:55:55.0
351 Patrick Manning M M50-54 Lonely Goat RC 677 00:58:19.8 00:55:59.9
352 Samantha Gosnold F F40-44 755 00:58:27.8 00:56:05.9
353 Megan Dove F FS 670 00:57:46.8 00:56:11.4
354 Katie Franks F FS 563 00:58:29.6 00:56:20.4
355 Stephanie Ellis F F50-54 560 00:58:01.1 00:56:22.7
356 Jonathan Mulley M M55-59 429 00:58:50.3 00:56:26.4
357 Peter Wapshott M M65+ 452 00:58:35.6 00:56:28.7
358 Nicola Byford F F40-44 Thetford AC 549 00:58:04.3 00:56:35.0
359 Joe Eyre M MS 762 00:59:00.3 00:56:35.0
360 Scott Chapman M M45-49 Bure Valley Harriers 269 00:57:33.6 00:56:35.2
361 Sharn Crane F F50-54 Beccles Triathlon Club 476 00:58:32.6 00:56:35.4
362 Richard West M M50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 522 00:58:10.6 00:56:36.5
363 Sarah Hurren F F50-54 720 00:58:47.6 00:56:36.6
364 Ellie Oxborough F FS Waveney Valley AC 364 00:57:40.8 00:56:36.7
365 David Evans M M60-64 Wymondham AC 671 00:58:56.8 00:56:42.0
366 Dee Middleton-hall F F55-59 Wymondham AC 428 00:58:34.3 00:56:42.2
367 Ian Freel M M60-64 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 460 00:58:23.1 00:56:46.2
368 Jasmine Daynes F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 415 00:58:40.8 00:56:46.4
369 Leila Mckenna F F50-54 512 00:58:49.3 00:56:54.9
370 David Thornhill M M45-49 450 00:58:30.1 00:56:57.8
371 Kari Katharina Uglem F F50-54 Serpentine RC 638 00:59:10.8 00:57:00.3
372 Bridget Daynes F F50-54 414 01:00:29.0 00:57:00.9
373 Joanne Plowright F F40-44 Lonely Goat RC 462 00:58:44.6 00:57:02.0
374 Iain Johnson M M50-54 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 225 00:58:13.1 00:57:07.3
375 Sam Hart M MS 419 00:58:59.8 00:57:16.7
376 Kate Atkins F F40-44 Norfolk Gazelles AC 471 00:58:50.8 00:57:19.3
377 Nicola Bowler F F50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 404 00:59:00.1 00:57:20.7
378 Nicola Pickering F F55-59 486 00:59:03.1 00:57:33.6
379 Jessica Ward F FS 521 00:59:59.6 00:57:34.5
380 Jane Wood F F55-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 642 00:59:59.6 00:57:45.0
381 Claire Beckett F F45-49 474 01:00:33.8 00:57:47.0
382 Benjamin Humphrey M MS 530 00:59:23.3 00:57:47.2
383 Kim Braybrook F FS 543 00:59:21.1 00:57:50.8
384 Dominique Bivar Segurado F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 352 00:58:54.8 00:57:51.1
385 Kelly-anne Snelling F F55-59 Norwich Road Runners 648 01:00:08.6 00:57:55.9
386 Dianne Tilbrook F F65+ 518 00:59:54.8 00:58:00.6
387 Tracy Stevens F F50-54 Wymondham AC 368 00:59:16.6 00:58:09.1
388 Tim Drew M M40-44 503 00:59:53.6 00:58:15.0
389 Faye Lipscombe F F40-44 Wymondham AC 612 01:00:39.6 00:58:25.2
390 Debbie Secret F F55-59 Lowestoft Road Runners 647 01:01:03.3 00:58:47.0
391 Sue Meadows F F55-59 532 01:01:10.6 00:58:47.3
392 Suzanne Hurn F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 482 01:00:43.0 00:58:48.6
393 Catherine Belsom F F50-54 Stowmarket Striders RC 540 01:00:51.1 00:58:56.0
394 Frank Brumby M M45-49 547 01:00:38.0 00:58:59.7
395 Charlotte Richardson F F40-44 Wymondham AC 439 01:01:09.3 00:59:07.4
396 Alan Pruce M M55-59 311 01:00:24.8 00:59:11.3
397 Sharon Hooton F F45-49 606 01:01:30.8 00:59:15.4
398 Robert Quinlan M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles AC 251 01:00:24.3 00:59:21.7
399 Hannah Brown F FS 665 01:02:02.3 00:59:36.9
400 Simona Whyte F FS 470 01:01:43.6 00:59:48.8
401 Stephen Taylor M M65+ Bungay Black Dog RC 636 01:02:07.6 00:59:52.4
402 John Causer M M65+ Norwich Road Runners 475 01:01:23.3 00:59:53.1
403 Lee Youngs M MS Norwich Road Runners 457 01:01:26.3 00:59:54.0
404 Mark Duckett M M55-59 558 01:02:22.3 00:59:59.2
405 Katy Staines F F40-44 633 01:02:24.6 00:59:59.6
406 Christine Williams F F65+ Wymondham AC 523 01:01:35.0 01:00:00.10
407 Jade Rawlings F FS 515 01:01:35.1 01:00:01.8
408 David Shirley M M60-64 444 01:01:35.3 01:00:04.3
409 Don Harold M M55-59 508 01:02:29.6 01:00:12.2
410 Kerri Tilson F F40-44 732 01:02:47.8 01:00:23.5
411 Rose Taylor F F40-44 469 01:03:05.3 01:00:26.2
412 Beverley Read F F45-49 629 01:03:10.0 01:00:27.4
413 Anna Plunkett F F40-44 625 01:03:12.6 01:00:29.9
414 Anne Harper F F55-59 602 01:03:11.0 01:00:33.9
415 Clare Bradbury F F45-49 405 01:02:50.3 01:00:36.2
416 Lucy Richardson F FS Norwich Road Runners 487 01:02:09.3 01:00:38.0
417 Jude Durrant F F50-54 Lonely Goat RC 527 01:03:13.0 01:00:51.7
418 Michelle Sadler F FS Wymondham AC 723 01:03:16.8 01:00:56.2
419 Jan Totterdale F F60-64 Dereham Runners & AC 519 01:02:41.3 01:01:07.8
420 Stephen Taylor M M65+ Wymondham AC 687 01:03:26.8 01:01:10.4
421 Felicity Hopper F FS Norfolk Harriers RC 607 01:03:38.5 01:01:10.6
422 Rick Herdman M M55-59 604 01:03:25.8 01:01:10.7
423 Susan Bond F F50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 493 01:02:58.6 01:01:13.0
424 Lindsay Smith F FS Coltishall Jaguars RC 536 01:03:35.8 01:01:19.2
425 Rob Bailey M M55-59 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 492 01:02:59.0 01:01:19.4
426 Victoria Earl F F40-44 559 01:02:51.8 01:01:19.4
427 Julie Gardner F F55-59 564 01:02:57.3 01:01:19.6
428 Amelia Hill F F40-44 605 01:02:59.0 01:01:24.2
429 Sean Newbury M M50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 661 01:03:50.8 01:01:37.7
430 Rochine Symonds F F55-59 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 686 01:03:51.3 01:01:38.2
431 Jane Buck F F45-49 499 01:03:36.8 01:01:40.4
432 Caroline Ross F F60-64 681 01:04:02.8 01:01:41.8
433 Alan Dean M M65+ Lonely Goat RC 373 01:03:15.3 01:01:44.4
434 Nitesh Tiwari M MS 689 01:03:57.5 01:01:46.2
435 Rachel Baker F F50-54 538 01:04:09.8 01:01:48.7
436 Gina Preston F F55-59 Norwich Road Runners 626 01:04:19.0 01:01:58.9
437 Lesley Heath F F55-59 Harling Athletic Club 691 01:04:20.0 01:02:02.4
438 Olivia Sargeant F FU18 465 01:03:44.5 01:02:14.0
439 Sarah Sargeant F F50-54 466 01:03:45.0 01:02:14.5
440 Alison Read F F50-54 Aylsham Runners 464 01:04:48.8 01:02:21.7
441 Jane Hunt F F55-59 655 01:05:23.3 01:02:22.4
442 Hayley Gerrard F F50-54 Lonely Goat RC 417 01:04:51.0 01:02:24.4
443 David Woods M MS 643 01:04:40.5 01:02:25.7
444 Rachel Louise McArthur F F55-59 657 01:05:05.8 01:02:38.4
445 Emma Bishop F F40-44 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 663 01:04:52.0 01:02:40.2
446 Rachel Parsons F F40-44 659 01:05:45.0 01:03:18.2
447 Emma Cowley F F40-44 650 01:05:45.0 01:03:18.4
448 Emily Dornan F FS 669 01:05:42.3 01:03:20.4
449 Andy Smith M M55-59 Coltishall Jaguars RC 535 01:05:04.5 01:03:26.9
450 Lucy Williams F FS 734 01:06:20.5 01:03:54.7
451 Christine Bakewell F F55-59 524 01:05:49.8 01:03:58.4
452 Lauren Sutton F FS 729 01:06:31.0 01:04:02.4
453 John Tilbrook M M65+ 637 01:06:27.5 01:04:10.4
454 Abigail Burrell F FS 667 01:06:30.5 01:04:17.7
455 Michelle Cooper F F50-54 715 01:06:32.8 01:04:19.4
456 Denise Lancaster F F50-54 675 01:06:53.3 01:04:30.6
457 Rachael Smith F F40-44 725 01:07:12.5 01:04:42.1
458 Hayley Sendall F F45-49 682 01:07:08.0 01:04:48.4
459 James Driscoll M M45-49 416 01:07:08.0 01:04:48.7
460 Marina Murdoch F F55-59 Wymondham AC 678 01:07:27.3 01:04:59.7
461 Matthew Reynolds M MS Lowestoft Road Runners 438 01:07:00.0 01:05:09.4
462 Louise Salmon F F45-49 751 01:07:26.8 01:05:13.7
463 Sarah Morter F F55-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 620 01:07:38.3 01:05:21.7
464 Tracey Goodrum F F50-54 Norfolk Gazelles AC 565 01:07:38.5 01:05:34.7
465 Timothy Cheesman M M40-44 Norfolk Harriers RC 410 01:07:36.3 01:05:41.2
466 Tony Gentry M M50-54 Wymondham AC 645 01:08:08.3 01:05:44.2
467 Chris Kidd M MS 298 01:06:53.5 01:05:46.1
468 Trevor Potter M M65+ Norwich Road Runners 703 01:08:22.5 01:06:06.9
469 Donna Frosdick F F45-49 672 01:08:28.3 01:06:14.4
470 Rebecca Watson F FS 322 01:08:28.8 01:06:17.7
471 Claire Sargeant F F40-44 704 01:08:38.5 01:06:17.9
472 Stewart Ingram M M65+ Norwich Road Runners 608 01:08:40.8 01:06:23.4
473 Laura Coley F FS 668 01:08:53.0 01:06:43.1
474 Fel Roberts F F50-54 630 01:10:12.5 01:06:44.4
475 Rosie Battson F FS 744 01:09:04.3 01:06:54.2
476 Clare Hodges F F65+ Great Yarmouth Road Runners 719 01:09:14.5 01:07:02.0
477 Nicky Ginger F F65+ 747 01:09:42.3 01:07:28.7
478 Mime Matthews F F65+ 567 01:09:03.0 01:07:30.2
479 John O’toole M M50-54 Orpington Road Runners 624 01:10:00.0 01:07:35.9
480 Louise Blazey F FS Norwich Road Runners 766 01:10:13.0 01:08:02.1
481 Amber Nielsen F F40-44 Beccles Triathlon Club 701 01:10:39.3 01:08:18.9
482 Donna Mills F F55-59 618 01:10:39.3 01:08:18.9
483 Simon Ashton M M55-59 Lonely Goat RC 662 01:11:04.0 01:08:48.6
484 Jennifer Burfoot F F65+ Norfolk Gazelles AC 714 01:11:21.8 01:08:52.7
485 Ro Teeuw F F40-44 688 01:11:17.5 01:09:04.7
486 Camilla Skarin F F40-44 683 01:11:17.5 01:09:04.9
487 Lewis Swift M MS 685 01:11:19.8 01:09:07.6
488 Rosemary Matthewson F F55-59 511 01:10:46.0 01:09:12.2
489 John Manders M M60-64 700 01:12:32.5 01:09:56.1
490 Amy Mills F FS 513 01:11:39.7 01:10:07.0
491 Liz Stirling F F60-64 727 01:12:52.0 01:10:22.9
492 Konrad Pytlarz M M40-44 167 01:10:36.3 01:10:24.4
493 Isabel Hewitt-Parkings F F50-54 718 01:12:44.0 01:10:30.2
494 Jo Silver F F50-54 724 01:12:44.0 01:10:30.6
495 Andrew Bird M M60-64 Bure Valley Harriers 542 01:12:23.2 01:10:49.9
496 John Neville M M55-59 621 01:13:09.2 01:10:51.5
497 Emma Fickling F F40-44 Wymondham AC 562 01:13:12.0 01:11:19.1
498 Paul Timson M M45-49 Wymondham AC 705 01:14:24.2 01:11:56.6
499 Laura Waters F F45-49 641 01:14:58.7 01:12:29.1
500 Robert McKillop M M50-54 617 01:14:58.7 01:12:29.1
501 Zaneta Cegielska F FS 552 01:14:26.2 01:12:31.1
502 Heather Houghton F F50-54 Norfolk Gazelles AC 673 01:15:11.7 01:12:37.8
503 Vanja Briggs F F50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 746 01:15:04.2 01:12:41.8
504 Robert Mills M M65+ 750 01:15:23.2 01:13:08.6
505 Lauren Kirby F FS 764 01:15:21.2 01:13:11.1
506 Lynne Eborall F F50-54 736 01:15:22.0 01:13:11.8
507 James Broome M M40-44 664 01:15:46.2 01:13:35.6
508 Wendy White F F65+ 733 01:16:57.4 01:14:26.9
509 Eleanor Jarvis F FS Norwich Road Runners 749 01:16:45.9 01:14:27.5
510 Belinda Davies F F55-59 761 01:16:54.7 01:14:42.8
511 Helen Armstrong F F40-44 Waveney Valley AC 743 01:17:21.2 01:15:05.0
512 Jessica Thomson F FS Waveney Valley AC 731 01:17:21.9 01:15:05.9
513 Rob Sears M M40-44 Wikiwiki Tri Team 488 01:18:18.7 01:15:46.3
514 Teresa Burdett F F50-54 Wikiwiki Tri Team 666 01:18:20.0 01:15:47.4
515 Louise Adams F F55-59 758 01:19:05.2 01:16:39.3
516 Annie Hardy F F45-49 748 01:19:46.7 01:17:25.4
517 Caroline Briggs F F55-59 712 01:23:40.7 01:21:14.0
518 Carolyn Anderson F F55-59 649 01:23:58.1 01:21:33.1
519 Tim Scutter M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 631 01:24:36.6 01:21:56.5
520 Phillip Laurier M M65+ Lowestoft Road Runners 656 01:24:40.9 01:22:21.3
521 James Scott M MS Thetford AC 568 01:24:05.9 01:22:34.6
522 Leticia Yulita F F55-59 708 01:25:45.1 01:23:08.8
523 Jonathan Wright M M65+ 741 01:29:24.6 01:27:08.0