Mike Groves 10k

Location: Scottow Enterprise Park

Website:

10k

Start time: 22/05/2022 09:15

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Gun Time Chip Time
1 John Hudson M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 31 00:34:44.2 00:34:38.0
2 Marcus Sladden M MO Harleston Running Club 30 00:35:43.0 00:35:37.3
3 Chris Gay M MO Wymondham AC 220 00:35:55.7 00:35:50.3
4 John Cracknell M MO City of Norwich AC 4 00:36:46.4 00:36:40.2
5 Ian Bray M MO Norwich Road Runners 118 00:36:49.5 00:36:42.8
6 John-David Fisher M MO Norfolk Gazelles AC 38 00:37:07.7 00:37:02.1
7 Krzysztof Rocko M MO 202 00:37:29.2 00:37:23.1
8 Harry Neale M MO Norfolk Gazelles AC 218 00:37:30.7 00:37:24.8
9 John Moore M M60-64 Norfolk Gazelles AC 230 00:37:33.2 00:37:26.8
10 Richard Mead M MO Norwich Road Runners 35 00:37:54.7 00:37:48.3
11 Matt Webster M MO Wymondham AC 61 00:38:36.7 00:38:31.3
12 Kate Murrell F F40-44 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 49 00:39:06.0 00:38:56.7
13 Stephen Woodcroft M M40-44 Wymondham AC 108 00:39:42.7 00:39:36.3
14 Justin Walker M M45-49 Ryston Runners 238 00:39:57.0 00:39:47.0
15 Sean Donoghue M M50-54 Long dale striders 58 00:40:13.5 00:40:03.8
16 Christopher Hagg M MJ 70 00:40:34.5 00:40:27.3
17 Dan Brocklehurst M MO Wymondham AC 161 00:40:36.0 00:40:28.5
18 Adam Reynolds M MO Alf Tupper Harriers 18 00:40:44.7 00:40:38.0
19 Jamie Wales M MO City of Norwich AC 177 00:41:09.1 00:41:02.2
20 Clive Cartner M M40-44 Lonely Goat RC 146 00:41:08.7 00:41:02.3
21 Louise McDonnell F F40-44 Wymondham AC 224 00:41:16.0 00:41:10.0
22 Peter Shackleton M M55-59 130 00:41:21.1 00:41:12.8
23 Barry Smith M M50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 138 00:41:36.1 00:41:24.8
24 Matthew Pask M M55-59 Wymondham AC 3 00:41:52.1 00:41:45.2
25 Phil Brockington M M45-49 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 106 00:42:02.5 00:41:54.5
26 Peter Morgan M MO Wymondham AC 36 00:42:18.1 00:42:11.2
27 Daniel Gatward M MO 262 00:42:58.1 00:42:45.3
28 Michal Grucelski M M40-44 179 00:42:59.1 00:42:48.8
29 James Bool M M55-59 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 22 00:43:08.9 00:42:57.8
30 Ashley Yellop M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 156 00:43:13.7 00:43:04.5
31 Neil Allen M M40-44 117 00:43:36.4 00:43:24.0
32 Simon Smith M M45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 243 00:43:51.1 00:43:39.5
33 Brett Patterson M M40-44 255 00:43:57.9 00:43:48.0
34 James Gosden M MO 268 00:44:17.0 00:44:00.3
35 Lee Oxbury M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles AC 144 00:44:34.7 00:44:21.3
36 Scott Belmonte M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 52 00:44:43.4 00:44:28.7
37 Joanna Killingworth F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 39 00:44:51.7 00:44:35.7
38 Paul Gallop M M40-44 135 00:44:48.1 00:44:40.2
39 Reuben Barnard M M40-44 119 00:44:54.9 00:44:46.5
40 Darren Edridge M M50-54 104 00:44:59.1 00:44:49.8
41 Stuart Gollands M M40-44 Lonely Goat RC 245 00:45:00.4 00:44:51.5
42 Tara Betts F FO Runners-next-the-Sea 45 00:45:00.4 00:44:51.7
43 Daniel Paton M MO 112 00:45:06.9 00:44:54.3
44 Russell Lee M M40-44 Cambridge Triathlon Club 181 00:45:12.4 00:44:55.5
45 Negar Mirshekar F FO Norfolk Gazelles AC 37 00:45:08.1 00:44:59.2
46 Stephen Dady M M70+ Wymondham AC 212 00:45:09.4 00:45:02.7
47 Chris Moore M M60-64 Norfolk Gazelles AC 51 00:45:16.7 00:45:03.0
48 Sam Harbrow M MO 56 00:45:19.9 00:45:08.5
49 Stephen Pulfer M M65-69 Bungay Black Dog RC 14 00:45:29.1 00:45:17.0
50 Karen Archbold F F55-59 Lowestoft Road Runners 116 00:45:35.4 00:45:27.5
51 Alan Diaper M M45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 124 00:45:39.1 00:45:28.5
52 Adrian Slattery M M40-44 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 175 00:45:41.1 00:45:30.10
53 Kathryn Heaney F FO Wymondham AC 111 00:45:47.4 00:45:37.0
54 Karl Harper M M50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 242 00:45:59.4 00:45:44.7
55 Dean Hawkins M MO Bure Valley Harriers 42 00:46:00.1 00:45:47.10
56 Caroline Youngman F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 236 00:46:08.6 00:45:53.1
57 David Van Den Bergh M M55-59 126 00:46:26.7 00:46:11.4
58 Warren Newell M M55-59 Lonely Goat RC 47 00:46:27.7 00:46:12.0
59 Michal Smigielski M M40-44 2 00:46:22.9 00:46:15.5
60 Paul Jones M M40-44 Wymondham AC 272 00:46:24.7 00:46:16.0
61 Andy Rowles M M55-59 Dereham Runners & AC 6 00:46:34.9 00:46:26.0
62 Dan North M MO 164 00:46:47.1 00:46:31.0
63 Matthew Tremayne M MO 160 00:46:54.1 00:46:39.8
64 Steven Newson M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 7 00:47:09.4 00:46:51.0
65 Sophie Barnard F FO Bungay Black Dog RC 227 00:47:14.1 00:46:59.10
66 Darren Beard M M45-49 107 00:47:25.4 00:47:04.5
67 Penny Studley F F45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 210 00:47:18.4 00:47:09.0
68 Jonathan Shackshaft M MO 247 00:47:49.7 00:47:18.7
69 Mark Circuit M M40-44 15 00:47:26.9 00:47:18.7
70 Richard Collyer M M50-54 Norfolk Harriers RC 110 00:47:39.7 00:47:26.7
71 Richard Walker M M55-59 Norfolk Harriers RC 27 00:47:41.9 00:47:33.2
72 Marianne Armstrong F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 62 00:47:50.7 00:47:41.0
73 Malcolm Senior M M70+ Runners-next-the-Sea 28 00:47:52.7 00:47:43.5
74 Julie Williamson F FO Ryston Runners 148 00:48:07.1 00:47:57.2
75 Ben Kendall M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 211 00:48:12.9 00:48:00.7
76 Michael Durrant M M40-44 277 00:48:27.1 00:48:02.10
77 Stephen De'Ath M M45-49 Renegade Runners 136 00:48:46.1 00:48:20.2
78 Tegan De'Ath F FJ Renegade Runners 23 00:48:48.4 00:48:22.4
79 Nick Goodge M M50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 60 00:48:46.1 00:48:33.1
80 Robert Last M M40-44 Dereham Runners & AC 46 00:48:53.1 00:48:41.3
81 Matthew Morley M M50-54 BMRC 125 00:48:54.4 00:48:42.5
82 Sal Ryder F F55-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 258 00:49:03.4 00:48:50.7
83 Pauline Drewery F F50-54 Ryston Runners 40 00:49:06.7 00:48:56.5
84 Andy Payne M M45-49 Runners-next-the-Sea 221 00:49:22.4 00:49:09.0
85 Amii Andrews F FO 208 00:49:28.1 00:49:16.2
86 Richard Huggins M M40-44 53 00:49:42.1 00:49:18.7
87 Paul Eves M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 252 00:49:42.7 00:49:19.7
88 Chaz Mathews M M40-44 251 00:49:42.4 00:49:20.5
89 Thomas Kwiatkowski M M40-44 55 00:49:55.9 00:49:44.7
90 Marek Halicki M M45-49 140 00:49:55.9 00:49:45.2
91 Gareth Thompson M M40-44 120 00:50:07.7 00:49:47.2
92 Antony Fairclough M M40-44 266 00:50:08.4 00:49:53.2
93 Matthew Freezer M MO Dereham Runners & AC 217 00:50:18.7 00:50:01.5
94 Gary Jones M M65-69 Waveney Valley AC 123 00:50:28.9 00:50:02.2
95 Kevin Stark M M55-59 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 72 00:50:22.7 00:50:08.3
96 Mike Green M M50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 103 00:50:21.9 00:50:08.7
97 Luke Church M MO RunBuddies 65 00:50:41.1 00:50:30.2
98 Terry Collins M M40-44 114 00:50:48.1 00:50:34.2
99 Zoe Webster F FO Wymondham AC 169 00:50:49.9 00:50:39.4
100 Tony Harrison M MO 233 00:51:02.7 00:50:42.8
101 Stephen Dye M M50-54 Defra AC 229 00:51:01.1 00:50:47.2
102 Paul Richardson M M65-69 Dereham Runners & AC 25 00:51:13.9 00:50:56.5
103 Robert Quinlan M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles AC 147 00:51:17.4 00:50:59.5
104 Joe Houchen M MO 109 00:51:35.9 00:51:00.4
105 Karl Walker M M50-54 Harling AC 213 00:51:21.9 00:51:01.4
106 Cat Wardell F F45-49 34 00:51:19.6 00:51:02.5
107 Harriet Brooke F FO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 68 00:51:21.4 00:51:06.7
108 Paul Spooner M MO 216 00:51:27.9 00:51:10.2
109 Gavin Sargent M MO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 173 00:51:40.9 00:51:26.9
110 Marek Zdan M M40-44 59 00:51:52.6 00:51:28.4
111 Paul Redbarnes M MO 16 00:51:53.1 00:51:37.5
112 Krzysztof Szewczyk M M45-49 158 00:51:54.4 00:51:37.7
113 Stuart Harper M M45-49 17 00:52:06.0 00:51:50.9
114 Jayne Hudson F F45-49 246 00:52:04.9 00:51:51.2
115 Alice Wright F FO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 273 00:52:13.4 00:52:00.2
116 Stephen Hinde M M50-54 149 00:52:28.4 00:52:00.7
117 Sarah Bird F FO Bure Valley Harriers 152 00:52:24.4 00:52:03.2
118 Daniel Jackman M M40-44 Lonely Goat RC 276 00:52:24.7 00:52:05.2
119 Simon Hagg M M50-54 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 176 00:52:30.0 00:52:12.8
120 Kasia Kotulska F F50-54 Lonely Goat RC 250 00:52:28.9 00:52:13.0
121 Steve White M M50-54 127 00:52:23.9 00:52:13.2
122 Marie Clark F F45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 129 00:52:40.6 00:52:21.9
123 Charlotte Wickham F F45-49 71 00:52:59.0 00:52:48.2
124 Anna Paterson F FO 261 00:53:31.0 00:53:12.4
125 Rebecca Nicol F FO Norfolk Gazelles AC 219 00:53:33.4 00:53:14.9
126 Shanon Hodgson F FO RunBuddies 172 00:53:30.0 00:53:18.7
127 Martin Wood M M50-54 Attleborough Athletics Academy 154 00:54:37.6 00:53:57.9
128 Helen Mullins F F40-44 Lonely Goat RC 153 00:54:17.6 00:54:04.7
129 Elaine Hudson F F65-69 Norfolk Gazelles AC 32 00:54:28.6 00:54:12.2
130 Stephen Etherington M M60-64 102 00:54:34.9 00:54:13.4
131 Michael Sudds M M45-49 10 00:54:52.6 00:54:27.7
132 Scott Chapman M M45-49 Bure Valley Harriers 26 00:54:46.6 00:54:31.2
133 Kate Beer F F50-54 Stowmarket Striders RC 201 00:54:57.6 00:54:43.2
134 Paul Allen M M40-44 139 00:55:05.4 00:54:44.5
135 Julie London F F50-54 Norfolk Gazelles AC 19 00:55:08.9 00:54:50.4
136 Dawn Protheroe F F50-54 Dereham Runners & AC 131 00:55:30.6 00:55:12.7
137 Diane Lain F F45-49 Longdale Striders 165 00:55:30.6 00:55:12.8
138 Darren Elsdon M M45-49 King's Lynn Triathlon Club 5 00:55:42.6 00:55:14.4
139 David Poynton M MO 256 00:55:39.0 00:55:19.2
140 Ian Milburn M MO Ryston Runners 157 00:55:45.9 00:55:25.7
141 James Conway M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles AC 254 00:55:49.5 00:55:30.8
142 Elizabeth Foreman F F40-44 207 00:55:48.0 00:55:32.7
143 David Melton M M60-64 Harleston Running Club 20 00:56:14.6 00:55:46.4
144 Bethany Coe F FO 29 00:56:46.4 00:56:26.4
145 Ruth Double F F45-49 235 00:56:57.9 00:56:38.7
146 Julia Kennelly F F45-49 Wymondham AC 234 00:57:04.9 00:56:42.7
147 Marcus Kilpatrick M M45-49 133 00:57:20.4 00:56:49.7
148 David Loxton M M40-44 257 00:57:27.4 00:56:56.9
149 David Evans M M60-64 Wymondham AC 143 00:57:17.4 00:56:58.4
150 Jen Harbrow F F40-44 Eastleigh 162 00:57:44.4 00:57:22.0
151 Victoria Pollington F FO Jeff Fit 113 00:58:02.9 00:57:43.4
152 Rae Howe F F50-54 Team Anstey Amblers And Runners 222 00:58:14.9 00:57:49.4
153 Peter Downing M MW 101 00:35:53.7 00:57:59.6
154 Christine Williams F F65-69 Wymondham AC 21 00:58:23.9 00:58:12.2
155 Beverley Read F F45-49 241 00:58:33.4 00:58:17.0
156 Rob Hardy M M45-49 206 00:58:40.9 00:58:17.9
157 Michael Clark M M40-44 9 00:58:38.6 00:58:19.2
158 Siobhan Laskey F F50-54 151 00:58:40.4 00:58:23.9
159 Bryn Mainwaring M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 69 00:58:55.6 00:58:29.2
160 Ben Faulks M MO 105 00:59:13.9 00:58:46.4
161 Philip Powles M M45-49 237 00:59:11.6 00:58:47.6
162 Michael Lozano M M45-49 248 00:59:28.9 00:59:00.9
163 Lisa Herrmann F FO Lonely Goat RC 159 00:59:23.0 00:59:06.1
164 Pawel Lukaszewicz M M40-44 24 00:59:36.4 00:59:09.4
165 Tom Franks M MO 264 00:59:26.6 00:59:18.2
166 Julie Goodwin F F40-44 270 00:59:43.9 00:59:22.4
167 Paul Sheldrake M M45-49 Lingwood Legits 265 00:59:46.4 00:59:25.7
168 Tim Cheesman M M40-44 Norfolk Harriers RC 269 00:59:47.6 00:59:28.4
169 Vicky Wardrope F F45-49 57 01:00:00.8 00:59:35.2
170 Susan Moore F F65-69 Norfolk Gazelles AC 50 01:00:04.3 00:59:45.2
171 Nicola Bowler F F50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 174 01:00:08.8 00:59:53.7
172 Michael Protheroe M M55-59 Dereham Runners & AC 132 01:00:25.9 01:00:01.9
173 Sally Porter F F55-59 Bure Valley Harriers 141 01:00:55.9 01:00:31.9
174 Louis Bond M MO Norwich Road Runners 167 01:01:05.4 01:00:42.5
175 Anna Bond F FO Norwich Road Runners 263 01:01:05.4 01:00:42.7
176 Jane Hunt F F55-59 Beccles Triathlon Club 249 01:01:17.6 01:00:59.4
177 Caroline Ross F F60-64 232 01:02:23.6 01:01:55.0
178 Dai Soper M MO 203 01:02:36.6 01:02:09.2
179 Samantha Stedman-Jones F F55-59 54 01:02:42.9 01:02:22.9
180 Kate Atkins F F40-44 Norfolk Gazelles AC 226 01:02:49.9 01:02:30.1
181 Kerri Tilson F F40-44 Longdale Striders 13 01:03:40.0 01:03:10.7
182 Steve Smith M M50-54 Reepham Runners 205 01:03:55.0 01:03:27.4
183 Harry-Joe Eaves M MO 73 01:04:12.9 01:03:31.2
184 Kirsty Lawrence F F40-44 Lonely Goat RC 44 01:05:05.1 01:04:30.5
185 Stewart Ingram M M70+ Norwich Road Runners 170 01:05:21.9 01:04:50.2
186 Adrian Land M MO 163 01:05:17.9 01:05:09.5
187 Emma Holmes F F40-44 Lonely Goat RC 48 01:06:03.7 01:05:27.7
188 Colin Pearce M M50-54 155 01:06:04.1 01:05:28.2
189 Sandra Johnson F F50-54 121 01:06:08.9 01:05:39.0
190 Emma Hewitt F F40-44 171 01:06:53.7 01:06:20.4
191 Hilda Peyrebrune F F50-54 Team Anstey Amblers And Runners 137 01:07:01.1 01:06:25.7
192 Robert McKillop M M50-54 Lonely Goat RC 67 01:07:17.1 01:06:52.2
193 Elaine Smith F F50-54 240 01:07:27.7 01:07:03.9
194 Dawn Chapman F F50-54 150 01:07:27.7 01:07:04.5
195 Paul Woodyatt M M60-64 Bure Valley Harriers 134 01:07:40.7 01:07:14.0
196 Amy Gray F FO 33 01:08:21.4 01:07:48.0
197 Rebecca Jackson F FO 278 01:08:30.4 01:07:48.7
198 Susan Wales F F55-59 260 01:08:19.4 01:07:52.7
199 Elizabeth Letzer F F70+ North Norfolk Beach Runners 225 01:08:26.1 01:07:55.5
200 Clair Szemis F F50-54 Norwich Road Runners 41 01:08:21.1 01:07:57.5
201 John Causer M M70+ Norwich Road Runners 12 01:08:21.4 01:07:58.2
202 Laura Waters F F45-49 Lonely Goat RC 66 01:09:05.1 01:08:39.9
203 Graham Sampson M M70+ Bungay Black Dog RC 8 01:09:25.1 01:08:57.9
204 Emma Lee F FO 231 01:09:36.4 01:09:03.0
205 Nina Flynn F F40-44 142 01:09:36.9 01:09:03.7
206 Andrew Bird M M60-64 Bure Valley Harriers 244 01:10:03.9 01:09:42.7
207 Sasha Moate F FO 168 01:11:44.7 01:11:10.4
208 Jenna Daykin F F40-44 271 01:11:45.9 01:11:24.2
209 Kirsty Norton F F45-49 122 01:12:09.9 01:11:40.5
210 Ian Carter M M55-59 Lonely Goat RC 253 01:12:36.1 01:12:01.5
211 Danny Leeder M MO 64 01:12:49.4 01:12:15.0
212 Lloyd Howard M MO 182 01:12:55.4 01:12:17.4
213 Alison Bilyard F F50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 275 01:12:39.4 01:12:21.4
214 Courteney Jacobs F FO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 274 01:12:39.9 01:12:22.0
215 Dawn Hodgkins F FO 267 01:13:13.0 01:12:38.7
216 Ro Teeuw F F40-44 166 01:13:15.0 01:12:52.9
217 Camilla Skarin F F40-44 11 01:13:15.4 01:12:53.2
218 Nicola Ireson F F40-44 115 01:13:32.9 01:13:03.7
219 Alison Jordison F F50-54 228 01:15:23.4 01:14:49.2
220 Claire Beard F F45-49 204 01:16:21.9 01:15:51.9
221 Kingsley Elliff M M65-69 239 01:17:45.0 01:17:12.4
222 Tina Garner F F50-54 Team Anstey Amblers And Runners 223 01:18:03.4 01:17:26.4
223 Chloe Newman F FO 178 01:18:24.6 01:17:51.4
224 Karen Stubberfield F F55-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 215 01:18:40.4 01:18:03.7
225 Malgorzata Grucelska F F40-44 180 01:22:40.0 01:22:13.9
226 Zaneta Cegielska F FO 209 01:22:39.8 01:22:14.4
227 Wendy Moss F F55-59 Lonely Goat RC 63 01:27:04.0 01:26:27.6
228 Mark Thorpe M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles AC 145 01:31:01.8 01:30:22.8
229 Amberley Fitzalan-Cram F F45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 43 01:31:02.5 01:30:23.1