Lotus Test Track Running Evening

Location: Lotus

Website: https://www.harlingac.com/post/lotus-test-track-running-evening

Junior race 2.5km

Start time: 17/06/2022 18:30

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Time
1 William Percival M MU15 Attleborough Athletics Academy 11 00:08:25.7
2 Callum Wing M MO Thetford AC 1 00:09:21.7
3 Sarah Barrett F FO City of Norwich AC 15 00:10:12.1
4 Amber Goddard F FU15 City of Norwich AC 5 00:10:20.2
5 Alfred Goodson M MU11 Bungay Black Dog RC 22 00:10:28.7
6 Olivia Ord F FU11 Ryston Runners 12 00:10:36.5
7 Lily Goddard F FU13 City of Norwich AC 4 00:10:45.7
8 Ryan Watson M MU15 Thetford AC 21 00:10:52.2
9 Florence Abbott F FU11 City of Norwich AC 20 00:11:00.1
10 Jj Olivier M MU11 Unaffiliated 24 00:11:07.9
11 Billy Finch M MU11 City of Norwich AC 3 00:11:08.6
12 Baily Groombridge M MU11 Norwich Road Runners 10 00:11:17.1
13 Finley Beales M MU11 Unaffiliated 6 00:12:14.5
14 Jude Leonard M MU13 Unaffiliated 16 00:12:17.0
15 Flynn Leonard M MU11 Unaffiliated 17 00:12:25.3
16 Florence Bacon F FU13 City of Norwich AC 7 00:12:32.1
17 Cameron Black M MU13 Beccles & Bungay Harriers 18 00:12:57.3
18 Jakub Sierka M MU11 Unaffiliated 23 00:13:08.6
19 Harris Black M MU11 Beccles & Bungay Harriers 19 00:14:46.9
20 Scarlett Brooker F FU13 Unaffiliated 13 00:16:16.6
21 Willow Brooker F FU11 Unaffiliated 14 00:16:18.1
22 Iris Bowen F FU13 Bungay Black Dog RC 8 00:17:02.4
23 Ezra Allen M MU11 Unaffiliated 26 00:17:10.7
24 Isobel Pavey F FU13 Harling Athletic Club 52 00:17:30.1
25 Chloe Green F FU13 2 00:18:00.1
26 Reece Thompson M MU11 9 00:18:32.6
27 Eden Allen F FU11 Unaffiliated 25 00:20:46.6

10k

Start time: 17/06/2022 19:00

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Time
1 Reuben Andrews M MO City of Norwich AC 86 00:34:49.3
2 Ian Bray M MO Norwich Road Runners 129 00:39:02.0
3 Kevin Wright M MO Wymondham AC 73 00:39:40.0
4 Simon Bales M MO Bure Valley Harriers 130 00:40:50.4
5 Jason Hurst M MO Wymondham AC 128 00:42:27.4
6 Peter Clarke M MO Diss and District AC 114 00:42:34.5
7 Stephen Pointer M MO Coltishall Jaguars RC 56 00:44:01.7
8 Phil Rusted M MO Harleston Running Club 70 00:44:11.7
9 William George M MO Norwich Road Runners 100 00:44:15.1
10 Shaun Braybrook M MO Wymondham AC 136 00:44:24.1
11 Hugh Tawell M MO Unaffiliated 54 00:44:33.4
12 Jason Elrick M MO Thetford AC 72 00:44:40.4
13 Jason Mattless M MO Dereham Runners & AC 104 00:44:48.5
14 Nicholas Randall M MO Norwich Road Runners 113 00:45:14.6
15 Jamie Bretton M MO Waveney Valley AC 96 00:45:22.0
16 James Ord M MO Ryston Runners 69 00:45:41.0
17 Mark Alan Leggett M MO Unaffiliated 80 00:45:50.2
18 Morgan Lingley M MO 125 00:46:33.5
19 James Bool M MO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 90 00:46:35.1
20 Tawa Groombridge F FO Norwich Road Runners 68 00:47:00.4
21 Thomas Whiting M MO City of Norwich AC 83 00:47:03.2
22 Dan Tickner M MO 91 00:47:12.1
23 Sam Bellotti M MO Thetford AC 132 00:47:56.2
24 Keith Blake M MO Wymondham AC 135 00:48:57.9
25 Martin Herrmann M MO Unaffiliated 133 00:49:04.0
26 Jason Wing M MO Unaffiliated 60 00:49:05.1
27 George Seamons M MO Unaffiliated 144 00:49:22.2
28 Stephen Dady M MO Wymondham AC 57 00:49:22.1
29 Neil Allen M MO Unaffiliated 103 00:49:28.7
30 Paul Baisley M MO Lonely Goat RC 108 00:49:32.1
31 Matthew Tremayne M MO Unaffiliated 106 00:50:42.7
32 Roly Cook M MO Norwich Road Runners 111 00:50:49.1
33 Mike Bretton M MO Waveney Valley AC 95 00:51:30.2
34 Chris Chorley M MO Bungay Black Dog RC 74 00:51:50.1
35 Laura George F FO Aylsham Runners 99 00:52:10.3
36 Amy Dewart F FO Ryston Runners 117 00:52:22.4
37 Lindsay Black F FO Beccles & Bungay Harriers 77 00:52:58.1
38 Thomas Davis-smith M MO Norfolk Gazelles AC 81 00:53:41.0
39 Tom Webster M MO Unaffiliated 161 00:53:55.7
40 Lewis Brooker M MO Unaffiliated 78 00:54:05.7
41 Warren Newell M MO Lonely Goat RC 159 00:54:15.3
42 Vincent Cook M MO Unaffiliated 102 00:54:30.1
43 Peter Rice M MO Norfolk Gazelles AC 121 00:54:51.7
44 Karl Brady M MO Waveney Valley AC 94 00:55:20.6
45 Sean James M MO 156 00:55:28.5
46 Daisy Mattless F FO Unaffiliated 105 00:55:50.0
47 Ben Kendall M MO Norwich Road Runners 109 00:56:03.9
48 Mark Townsend M MO Norwich Road Runners 110 00:56:04.0
49 Leah Fowler F FO 85 00:56:16.9
50 Rob Dye M MO Unaffiliated 154 00:57:55.9
51 Terri Brice F FO Unaffiliated 87 00:57:56.4
52 Lucy Baker F FO Aylsham Runners 120 00:58:01.6
53 Bobbie Sauerzapf F FO Bungay Black Dog RC 75 00:58:15.1
54 Sean Harris M MO Unaffiliated 139 00:59:00.0
55 Rob Ellis M MO Unaffiliated 88 00:59:19.3
56 Hannah John F FO Unaffiliated 89 00:59:22.9
57 Gavin Sargent M MO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 58 00:59:54.0
58 Michael Green M MO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 82 00:59:55.3
59 Antonio Eduardo Torre M MO Norwich Road Runners 84 01:00:43.3
60 Andy Tibble M MO Norwich Road Runners 112 01:00:46.4
61 Emma Cornish F FO Norfolk Gazelles AC 163 01:00:54.9
62 Karen Glenister F FO 67 01:01:21.0
63 Trevor Smith M MO Wymondham AC 98 01:01:51.3
64 James O'Grady M MO Unaffiliated 122 01:01:53.9
65 Graham Holliman M MO Wymondham AC 116 01:03:10.1
66 Roelien Gerber F FO Unaffiliated 92 01:03:17.9
67 Joseph Gray M MO Unaffiliated 162 01:03:23.0
68 Philip Powles M MO Unaffiliated 79 01:04:08.2
69 Gary Franklin M MO Unaffiliated 151 01:04:18.0
70 Lynette Nash F FO 97 01:06:11.6
71 Sarah Sparkes F FO Bungay Black Dog RC 118 01:06:53.3
72 Lorainne Reeves F FO Brandon Fern Hoppers 61 01:06:57.0
73 Martin Godfrey M MO 126 01:07:47.0
74 Megan Frost F FO 115 01:08:32.4
75 Peter Sturman M MO Unaffiliated 123 01:09:03.2
76 Owen Noble M MO Unaffiliated 146 01:10:31.0
77 Georgina Stanfield F FO Lonely Goat RC 101 01:17:21.1
78 Neil May M MO Team Dunerunner 65 01:17:21.1
79 Sarah Shiplee F FO Beccles & Bungay Harriers 160 01:23:54.4
80 Zelda Swanepoel F FO Unaffiliated 93 01:26:43.7
81 James Scott M MO Thetford AC 53 01:39:29.7

5k Team Race

Start time: 17/06/2022 19:05

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Time
1 Marcus Sladden M MO Bungay Black Dog 1 324 00:17:47.9
2 Matthew Lightfoot M MO Bungay Black Dog 1 323 00:18:17.7
3 Jack Teuten M MO Bungay Black Dog 1 325 00:18:27.4
4 John Moore M MO Norfolk Gazelles AC 167 00:18:37.2
5 Jack Sutton M MO Bungay Black Dog 1 322 00:18:37.6
6 Jo Andrews F FO Bungay Black Dog 3 342 00:18:46.0
7 Stephen Woodcroft M MO Wymondham AC 62 00:19:21.4
8 Angus Clark M MO Harling Snails 385 00:19:37.1
9 Dan Brocklehurst M MO Run DDPC 442 00:19:47.9
10 Byron McGill M MO Bungay Black Dog 2 332 00:19:57.4
11 Peter Morgan M MO Run DDPC 441 00:20:01.9
12 Claire Kent F FO Run DDPC 444 00:20:13.1
13 Oliver Gilbert M MO Bungay Black Dog 1 321 00:20:17.6
14 David Powles M MO Run DDPC 443 00:20:29.1
15 Luke Pavey M MO Harling Snails 382 00:20:43.0
16 Daniel Gardiner M MO Bungay Black Dog 2 334 00:20:51.6
17 Memphis Symonds F FO City of Norwich AC 124 00:20:53.4
18 Joe Denton M MO Harling Snails 384 00:20:53.6
19 Barry Smith M MO Bungay Black Dog 2 331 00:20:56.4
20 Graham Beales M MO Unaffiliated 66 00:21:03.9
21 David Neeve M MO Bungay Black Dog 2 333 00:21:28.6
22 Lauren Stroud M MO Aylsham Running Club 312 00:21:41.8
23 Steven Fletcher M MO Lotus Hybrid 415 00:22:01.0
24 Chris Baker M MO Aylsham Running Club 311 00:22:02.0
25 Madelene Bacon F FO 5k fun runners 302 00:22:04.3
26 Sophie Barnard F FO Bungay Black Dog 3 341 00:22:17.9
27 Jim Palmer M MO Netmatters - Jog On 422 00:22:23.1
28 Matt Windle M MO Lotus Hybrid 412 00:22:24.6
29 Imogen Sutton F FO Bungay Black Dog 3 343 00:22:33.3
30 Darren Johnson M MO Finch/Fish/Santillo 361 00:22:38.8
31 Michael Buckley M MO Lotus Hybrid 414 00:22:51.8
32 Chris Gulliver M MO Netmatters - On The Run 433 00:22:54.9
33 Adrian Jay M MO Aylsham Running Club 313 00:23:00.6
34 Paul Jones M MO Wymondham AC 168 00:23:04.0
35 Stew Kelly M MO 5k fun runners 301 00:23:06.8
36 Lewis Fowler M MO Harling Snails 381 00:23:15.7
37 Jamie Sutherland M MO Netmatters - Jog On 423 00:23:32.0
38 Kevin Finch M MO Finch/Fish/Santillo 365 00:23:37.6
39 Andrew Mundy M MO Wymondham AC 148 00:23:56.6
40 Sinead Rogan F FO Hot and sweaty Gazelles 392 00:24:19.2
41 Alex Hall M MO Netmatters - On The Run 432 00:24:34.0
42 Cora O’Mahony M MO Hot and sweaty Gazelles 393 00:24:52.0
43 Charlie Ladyman F FO Hot and sweaty Gazelles 391 00:24:58.9
44 Jake Tuley M MO Netmatters - On The Run 434 00:25:07.8
45 Peter Barrett M MO Attleborough Athletics Academy 149 00:25:48.2
46 Gavin Hall M MO Lotus Hybrid 413 00:26:02.6
47 Madison Kelly F FO 5k fun runners 303 00:26:08.0
48 Chris Watson M MO Bungay Black Dog RC 165 00:26:11.5
49 Sara Santillo F FO Finch/Fish/Santillo 364 00:26:25.8
50 Nicci Clark F FO Harling Snails 383 00:26:31.7
51 Kevin Willoughby M MO Lonely Goat RC 63 00:26:33.0
52 Sheli Blackburn F FO Harling Athletic Club 153 00:27:00.7
53 David Brailey M MO Lotus Hybrid 411 00:27:10.9
54 Milton Dos Santos Sequeira M MO Lotus Emira 2 403 00:27:15.0
55 Sarah Nelis F FO Wymondham AC 158 00:27:46.5
56 Martin Wood M MO Attleborough Athletics Academy 142 00:27:58.2
57 Sophie McLaren F FO Netmatters - On The Run 431 00:28:20.8
58 Sharon Theobald F FO Captains Crew 354 00:29:03.5
59 Lou Hurr F FO Captains Crew 353 00:29:04.2
60 Helen Mullins F FO 140 00:29:05.9
61 Michael Lozano M MO 164 00:29:22.0
62 Donna Goddard F FO Unaffiliated 64 00:29:22.7
63 Wendy Burgess F FO Wymondham AC 150 00:29:24.9
64 Rodney Pestell M MO Lotus Emira 2 401 00:29:27.8
65 Emily Finch F FO Finch/Fish/Santillo 363 00:29:41.2
66 Jonathan Campion M MO Harleston Running Club 71 00:29:47.0
67 Sue Stirling F FO Wymondham AC 147 00:30:11.5
68 Michelle Sadler F FO Wymondham AC 127 00:30:30.6
69 James King M MO Norfolk Harriers RC 145 00:30:43.8
70 Kate Jones F FO Harling Plodders 372 00:30:47.6
71 Sam Deal F FO Harling Plodders 375 00:30:47.5
72 Matt Mullins M MO 141 00:31:00.8
73 Sophie Sayer F FO Unaffiliated 137 00:31:23.5
74 Hazel Thorn F FO Lonely Goat RC 157 00:31:28.6
75 Charles Rumball M MO Unaffiliated 138 00:31:46.8
76 Lisa Herrmann F FO Lonely Goat RC 134 00:31:50.6
77 Imogen Lees F FO Captains Crew 351 00:31:58.4
78 Grayhame Fish M MO Finch/Fish/Santillo 362 00:32:46.0
79 Hannah Gascoigne F FO Unaffiliated 166 00:33:09.8
80 Danny Greenwood M MO 155 00:33:48.9
81 Craig Ross M MO Netmatters - Jog On 421 00:33:55.8
82 Veronika Simonova F FO Netmatters - Jog On 424 00:35:19.0
83 Stephanie Brighton F FO Captains Crew 352 00:35:36.0
84 Julie London F FO Captains Crew 355 00:35:37.0
85 Tim Cheesman M MO Norfolk Harriers RC 143 00:35:51.0
86 Jose Pedro Neves Tavares M MO Lotus Emira 2 402 00:35:53.0
87 Glenn Franklin M MO Unaffiliated 152 00:36:26.9
88 Kerry Dilks F FO Harling Plodders 371 00:39:02.1
89 Kirsty Staddon F FO Harling Plodders 374 00:39:46.9
90 Lisa Green F FO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 59 00:40:56.7
91 Rosie Durgan F FO The Slow and the Curious 453 00:41:10.9
92 David Dixon M MO The Slow and the Curious 451 00:41:11.7
93 Claudia Underwood F FO The Slow and the Curious 452 00:45:26.4
94 Lesley Heath F FO The Slow and the Curious 454 00:45:27.0