Wymondham NYD 10K

Location: Wymondham

Website:

10k

Start time: 01/01/2022 10:30

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Gun Time Chip Time
1 Stu Huntington M MO City Of Norwich AC 418 00:32:39.0 00:32:38.0
2 Jack Nixon M MO Saint Edmund Pacers 287 00:33:08.8 00:33:07.3
3 Freddie Webb M MO 15 00:33:19.8 00:33:18.3
4 Neil Adams M M40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 36 00:33:44.5 00:33:43.3
5 Steven Hayes M M45-49 221 00:34:26.0 00:34:24.8
6 Scott Williams M MO Stowmarket Striders RC 132 00:34:49.7 00:34:48.3
7 Kevin Holland M M45-49 Wymondham AC 52 00:34:56.5 00:34:53.6
8 Alex Hamilton M M45-49 327 00:35:09.1 00:35:06.8
9 Mark Hayward M M40-44 Newmarket Joggers 128 00:35:19.0 00:35:16.3
10 Jack Noble M MO Bure Valley Harriers 271 00:35:31.7 00:35:29.8
11 Isaac Houghton M MO City Of Norwich AC 123 00:35:40.1 00:35:37.8
12 Benn Walker M MO 446 00:36:03.2 00:36:00.1
13 David Loomes M MO Thetford AC 37 00:36:13.5 00:36:02.8
14 Stephen Balfe M M40-44 290 00:36:12.0 00:36:09.5
15 Adam Baker M M50-54 Orion Harriers 324 00:36:18.5 00:36:16.4
16 Marcus Sladden M MO 60 00:36:20.5 00:36:18.8
17 Aidan Banfield M MO Wymondham AC 62 00:36:38.0 00:36:35.8
18 Martyn Bath M MO 134 00:36:47.0 00:36:45.8
19 John Jervis M M40-44 Lowestoft Road Runners 328 00:36:53.0 00:36:50.5
20 Shaun Mann M M45-49 City Of Norwich AC 309 00:36:58.7 00:36:55.8
21 Chris Haylock M M45-49 139 00:37:12.0 00:37:08.3
22 William Watkins M MO 168 00:37:17.7 00:37:11.6
23 Marc Coles M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 350 00:37:23.0 00:37:19.0
24 John Cracknell M MO City Of Norwich AC 335 00:37:47.5 00:37:42.8
25 John Moore M M60-64 Norfolk Gazelles AC 163 00:37:52.7 00:37:49.1
26 Tilly Anema F FO 14 00:37:56.7 00:37:54.6
27 Nico Drinkwater M M40-44 Norfolk Gazelles AC 187 00:38:07.7 00:38:01.1
28 Gav Dent M M40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 419 00:38:08.7 00:38:04.6
29 Billy Wheeler M M45-49 120 00:38:10.3 00:38:10.3
30 Mark Banfield M M45-49 Wymondham AC 158 00:38:18.1 00:38:13.3
31 Ian Bray M MO Norwich Road Runners 211 00:38:25.5 00:38:21.8
32 David Hook M M40-44 City Of Norwich AC 276 00:38:32.0 00:38:26.8
33 Kevin Wright M M45-49 Wymondham AC 28 00:38:42.5 00:38:37.3
34 Katie King F FO Saint Edmund Pacers 147 00:38:40.1 00:38:37.8
35 Chris Bullock M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 111 00:38:42.5 00:38:38.5
36 David Houghton M M50-54 Wymondham AC 124 00:38:54.7 00:38:50.8
37 Simon Brighten M MO 348 00:39:06.7 00:38:54.5
38 Laurie Woods M MO Bure Valley Harriers 30 00:39:00.7 00:38:57.5
39 Mark Gosling M MO Diss and District AC 29 00:39:12.5 00:39:06.6
40 Gregg Hopper M MO 283 00:39:24.0 00:39:11.8
41 James Hayward M MO Ipswich Jaffa RC 413 00:39:15.5 00:39:12.3
42 Phil Whiting M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 425 00:39:30.0 00:39:25.1
43 Jon Shorten M M50-54 404 00:39:41.1 00:39:36.0
44 Richard Mead M MO Norwich Road Runners 65 00:39:41.0 00:39:36.8
45 Richard Dade M M50-54 City Of Norwich AC 304 00:39:53.7 00:39:41.3
46 Jonathan Cordle M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 219 00:39:46.0 00:39:41.6
47 Marc Evans M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 110 00:40:02.1 00:39:51.8
48 Adam Bamford M MO City Of Norwich AC 126 00:40:03.7 00:39:58.0
49 Harriet Carr F FO 258 00:40:12.5 00:40:04.8
50 Mark Smith M M45-49 Waveney Valley AC 35 00:40:20.1 00:40:10.3
51 Chris Pimlott M M45-49 138 00:40:29.5 00:40:19.5
52 Adam Baker M MO 411 00:40:30.1 00:40:21.8
53 Chris Callow M M50-54 259 00:40:32.0 00:40:27.0
54 David Gibbs-Kneller M MO Norfolk Gazelles AC 298 00:40:44.5 00:40:31.5
55 Ross Palgrave M MO Norfolk Gazelles AC 2 00:40:48.5 00:40:40.3
56 Jason Brunt M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 295 00:41:15.0 00:41:07.3
57 Mark Solway M M50-54 City Of Norwich AC 115 00:41:16.7 00:41:10.3
58 Paul Ward M M50-54 Bure Valley Harriers 297 00:46:12.0 00:41:12.3
59 Rod Bye M M60-64 Coltishall Jaguars RC 424 00:41:44.1 00:41:20.8
60 Iain McWass M MO 341 00:41:47.5 00:41:45.1
61 Rob Hooton M M45-49 166 00:41:53.7 00:41:45.5
62 Jon Wiles M M50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 293 00:42:23.1 00:41:59.0
63 Karl Chapman M M50-54 City Of Norwich AC 113 00:42:15.1 00:42:01.3
64 Mark Griffin M M55-59 435 00:42:17.5 00:42:03.8
65 Louise McDonnell F F40-44 Wymondham AC 4 00:42:27.7 00:42:16.0
66 Westley Byford M M40-44 49 00:42:55.1 00:42:16.3
67 Stephen Dixon M M60-64 Wymondham AC 146 00:42:30.7 00:42:25.3
68 Chris Merrylees M M40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 20 00:42:33.1 00:42:26.0
69 Max Stevens M M45-49 41 00:42:40.0 00:42:28.5
70 Anton Perkins M M45-49 229 00:42:49.0 00:42:33.0
71 Marcus Pearson M MO 416 00:42:45.7 00:42:33.8
72 Tom Persich M MO 421 00:42:36.7 00:42:35.5
73 Neil Bunnage M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 438 00:43:05.1 00:42:35.8
74 James Bool M M55-59 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 114 00:42:48.5 00:42:37.5
75 Paul O'Malley M M50-54 107 00:42:52.5 00:42:45.0
76 Callum Stirling M MO 347 00:43:22.0 00:42:56.2
77 Nick Ross M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles AC 136 00:43:28.5 00:43:12.5
78 Lynn Emmett F F50-54 Beccles & Bungay Harriers 321 00:43:24.0 00:43:14.8
79 Andrew Dormer M M50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 181 00:43:27.1 00:43:17.0
80 Thhomas Whiting M MJ 235 00:43:35.5 00:43:30.5
81 Steven Cleveland M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 412 00:43:45.0 00:43:32.5
82 Tom Pullinger M M50-54 Beccles & Bungay Harriers 59 00:43:45.0 00:43:35.3
83 Lauren Goldsmith F FO Thetford AC 38 00:43:59.1 00:43:48.0
84 Jason Corner M M45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 116 00:44:16.1 00:43:55.3
85 Ross Ashton M M45-49 City Of Norwich AC 426 00:44:10.7 00:43:56.0
86 Alan Dawson M M40-44 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 317 00:44:08.7 00:43:56.5
87 Oliver Bell M MO 176 00:44:14.5 00:43:57.2
88 Phil Hurr M M65-69 Bure Valley Harriers 206 00:44:13.1 00:43:58.3
89 Becky Willett F FO Norwich Road Runners 339 00:44:16.5 00:43:58.8
90 Clive Cartner M M40-44 264 00:44:14.1 00:44:04.0
91 Sabina Spence F F50-54 343 00:44:24.7 00:44:07.0
92 Charlie Stone M MO Thetford AC 313 00:44:30.1 00:44:09.5
93 Oliver Gillard-Eastop M M55-59 144 00:44:18.5 00:44:11.5
94 Jared Stanton M MO 292 00:44:53.1 00:44:12.2
95 Peter Woods M M50-54 Bure Valley Harriers 133 00:44:26.8 00:44:12.3
96 Nick Gurney M MO Norwich Road Runners 127 00:44:21.7 00:44:14.0
97 David Crotch M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 216 00:44:27.9 00:44:15.3
98 Mark Bloomfield M M50-54 306 00:44:26.4 00:44:17.5
99 Steve Murton M M55-59 42 00:44:35.7 00:44:18.0
100 Shaun Conway M M55-59 209 00:44:28.1 00:44:21.7
101 Nick Hadwen M M50-54 278 00:44:50.9 00:44:35.0
102 Chris Chorley M M55-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 19 00:45:05.0 00:44:35.0
103 Chris Moore M M60-64 Norfolk Gazelles AC 129 00:44:58.4 00:44:43.5
104 Jessica Behan F FO 237 00:45:01.1 00:44:46.5
105 Neil Boyce M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 417 00:45:04.7 00:44:47.5
106 Keith Brighty M M55-59 Coltishall Jaguars RC 248 00:45:05.7 00:44:49.0
107 Marc Grady M MO Norwich Road Runners 346 00:45:02.7 00:44:53.5
108 Emma Hill F FO 117 01:01:38.9 00:44:54.5
109 Alan Diaper M M45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 363 00:45:06.4 00:44:55.0
110 Howard Duff M M45-49 66 00:45:27.4 00:45:08.0
111 Maria Lewis F F45-49 5 00:45:49.7 00:45:15.8
112 Ken Bowman M M70+ Coltishall Jaguars RC 210 00:45:45.9 00:45:22.5
113 Mike Allum M M40-44 58 00:46:04.7 00:45:24.3
114 Tara Adams F F45-49 22 00:45:53.4 00:45:28.3
115 Will Easter M MO 323 00:45:57.4 00:45:36.2
116 Suzanne Hadwen F F40-44 359 00:45:52.1 00:45:36.2
117 Tom Townsend M M60-64 Norfolk Gazelles AC 72 00:45:54.1 00:45:40.2
118 Richard Crewe M M50-54 Thetford AC 331 00:45:58.4 00:45:44.5
119 Glen Nelson M M65-69 119 00:45:59.7 00:45:51.5
120 Joanne Walmsley F F55-59 Wymondham AC 3 00:46:09.9 00:45:53.0
121 Dave Beighton M M45-49 Saint Edmund Pacers 407 00:46:11.3 00:46:02.2
122 Steve Parry M M45-49 284 00:46:39.4 00:46:07.0
123 Steve Cook M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles AC 234 00:46:29.1 00:46:15.0
124 Nick Thorpe M M40-44 70 00:46:45.1 00:46:16.7
125 Steve Kirk M M55-59 265 00:46:43.7 00:46:23.7
126 Richard Rance M M45-49 402 00:47:02.7 00:46:31.5
127 Stephen Hatten M M55-59 Saint Edmund Pacers 322 00:46:40.4 00:46:31.7
128 Iain Dawson M M45-49 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 329 00:47:00.7 00:46:34.8
129 Morgan Lingley M MO 182 00:46:51.7 00:46:39.0
130 Val Jennings F F55-59 Ipswich Jaffa RC 125 00:46:55.9 00:46:39.5
131 Robert Spence M M50-54 342 00:47:00.7 00:46:41.0
132 Dave Spurle M M40-44 463 01:03:58.4 00:46:42.6
133 Jim Fitch M M50-54 367 00:47:05.1 00:46:46.5
134 Ness Dent F F40-44 224 00:47:01.9 00:46:47.2
135 Robert McPherson M M55-59 311 00:47:13.1 00:46:48.2
136 Andy Palmer M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 457 00:47:42.4 00:46:50.5
137 Stephen Woodcroft M M40-44 310 00:47:08.4 00:46:55.7
138 Charlotte Lucy Hodgson F FO Norwich Road Runners 26 00:47:13.9 00:46:56.0
139 John Gavin M MO Stowmarket Striders RC 63 00:47:18.7 00:46:56.5
140 Warren Newell M M55-59 50 00:47:29.7 00:46:58.7
141 Martin Howard M M65-69 Norwich Road Runners 76 00:47:30.9 00:47:00.0
142 Nicola Hill F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 228 00:47:20.1 00:47:03.5
143 Eleanor Stevens F F40-44 City Of Norwich AC 145 00:47:27.9 00:47:12.5
144 Rob Hall M M55-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 18 00:47:26.4 00:47:13.2
145 Sarah Conrad F FO Wymondham AC 441 00:47:45.4 00:47:15.7
146 Simon Miller M M50-54 Colchester Harriers AC 308 00:47:35.4 00:47:24.2
147 Mark Stone M M45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 300 00:47:40.9 00:47:25.2
148 Gerard Nixon M M70+ Saint Edmund Pacers 447 00:47:50.7 00:47:31.5
149 Robin Belsom M M60-64 Ipswich Jaffa RC 345 00:47:58.4 00:47:34.7
150 Paul Davies M M50-54 99 00:47:42.4 00:47:36.5
151 Kevin Stark M M55-59 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 27 00:47:48.1 00:47:37.0
152 Kathryn Heaney F FO Wymondham AC 23 00:48:10.1 00:47:41.5
153 Keith Blake M M60-64 Wymondham AC 9 00:47:53.1 00:47:46.3
154 Iain Martell M MO 281 00:48:26.7 00:47:47.3
155 Thomas Kwiatkowski M M40-44 172 00:48:01.1 00:47:51.5
156 Paul Browne M M40-44 Norfolk Gazelles AC 316 00:48:32.9 00:47:53.5
157 Jon Shooter M M45-49 Wymondham AC 8 00:48:40.1 00:48:11.2
158 Stephen Broom M M55-59 43 01:04:56.3 00:48:14.8
159 Mark Townsend M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 414 00:48:38.4 00:48:20.0
160 Steven Newson M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 195 00:48:46.7 00:48:24.0
161 Bj Kendall M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 318 00:48:44.7 00:48:26.7
162 Guy Shearwood M M60-64 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 54 00:48:52.4 00:48:30.0
163 Anna Gray F F45-49 Bungay Black Dog RC 173 00:49:06.9 00:48:39.3
164 Sam Weller M M70+ North Norfolk Beach Runners 24 00:49:17.4 00:48:39.8
165 Amelia Whiting F F40-44 46 00:49:10.1 00:48:49.7
166 Chris Measures M M50-54 Thetford AC 256 00:49:31.1 00:48:52.5
167 Emma Meiring F F50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 238 00:49:22.1 00:48:55.0
168 Fergus Stirling M M60-64 55 00:49:25.1 00:48:58.5
169 Mark Smith M M45-49 Thetford AC 48 00:49:41.7 00:49:03.5
170 Eve Dewsnap F F40-44 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 135 00:49:30.1 00:49:06.2
171 Paul Jones M M40-44 Wymondham AC 473 01:05:49.3 00:49:08.8
172 Kevin Finch M MO 301 00:49:53.4 00:49:27.0
173 Ben Snelling M M50-54 39 00:49:57.4 00:49:30.7
174 Sue Cooke F F60-64 148 00:49:45.4 00:49:32.2
175 Jason Marsh M M50-54 439 00:49:59.7 00:49:33.7
176 Karl Steward M M45-49 33 00:50:07.4 00:49:36.0
177 Nigel Hodge M M50-54 92 01:06:34.0 00:49:41.5
178 Adam Beckett M M50-54 192 01:07:05.0 00:49:41.5
179 John Miller M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 236 00:50:03.4 00:49:41.7
180 Peter Barrett M M55-59 183 01:06:29.3 00:49:43.8
181 Sabrina Norton F F40-44 Bungay Black Dog RC 83 00:50:13.9 00:49:46.0
182 Angela Perkins F F45-49 230 00:50:05.4 00:49:46.2
183 Carl Manning M M60-64 21 00:50:05.3 00:49:49.3
184 Ian Edwards M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 177 00:50:17.1 00:49:56.3
185 Rachel Miller F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 25 00:50:10.1 00:50:00.7
186 John Gostling M M40-44 277 00:50:30.9 00:50:03.7
187 Graham Walsh M M70+ Wymondham AC 406 00:50:29.9 00:50:06.2
188 Stuart Ayton M M40-44 272 01:07:09.3 00:50:11.8
189 Ron Bloomfield M M45-49 87 00:50:44.4 00:50:19.7
190 Clive Steward M M60-64 405 01:07:07.0 00:50:26.8
191 Ross Ward M M40-44 379 00:51:02.9 00:50:27.7
192 Mim Lowe F FO 371 01:07:16.8 00:50:31.5
193 Maria Hutson F F40-44 122 00:51:04.1 00:50:33.7
194 Sarah Wild F FO 131 00:51:00.7 00:50:35.0
195 Stuart Peck M M40-44 196 00:51:05.7 00:50:35.2
196 Paul Claughton M M55-59 Harling Athletic Club 213 00:50:51.9 00:50:37.8
197 Paul Schwer M M60-64 Felixstowe RRC 252 00:51:02.1 00:50:39.3
198 Tom Jones M M50-54 315 00:51:15.4 00:50:39.8
199 Peter Hayward M M65-69 Norfolk Gazelles AC 94 00:51:28.1 00:50:51.2
200 Michael Mills M MO 269 01:07:40.2 00:50:55.5
201 Will Tuttle M MO 267 00:51:28.9 00:51:05.8
202 David Aldis M M70+ City Of Norwich AC 225 00:51:27.7 00:51:06.2
203 Sandra Mayhew F F55-59 Stowmarket Striders RC 185 00:51:43.9 00:51:12.3
204 Ben Buckenham M M40-44 6 01:07:55.8 00:51:14.7
205 Chris Pitman M M45-49 454 01:08:54.2 00:51:16.2
206 David Adderson M MO 250 00:51:58.7 00:51:17.7
207 Jamie Thompson M M40-44 53 00:51:59.1 00:51:18.4
208 Christopher Gay M M55-59 Great Yarmouth & District AC 340 00:52:02.1 00:51:19.2
209 Victoria Morgan F FO 102 00:51:55.4 00:51:21.7
210 Jenna Sweeney F FO 101 00:51:55.9 00:51:22.5
211 Jo Walker F F45-49 68 00:51:53.9 00:51:26.0
212 Stephen Cattermole M M55-59 373 00:51:47.4 00:51:27.2
213 Andrew Smith M M50-54 Thetford AC 326 00:52:09.7 00:51:33.2
214 Terry Hutson M M40-44 121 00:52:04.9 00:51:34.3
215 Denis Tuttle M M65-69 444 00:51:59.9 00:51:37.0
216 Lisa Walters F F40-44 79 01:08:39.8 00:51:38.7
217 Simon Griffith M M40-44 170 00:52:08.4 00:51:39.5
218 Andrew Witton M M45-49 180 01:08:30.2 00:51:39.5
219 Clare Symms F F45-49 208 00:52:11.7 00:51:39.7
220 Paul Hovell M M50-54 104 01:08:44.2 00:51:43.2
221 Abigail Topley F FO 476 01:09:03.0 00:51:46.8
222 Liz Johnson F F50-54 232 00:52:29.4 00:51:54.7
223 Jonathan Blagrove M M40-44 451 01:08:54.8 00:52:02.5
224 Sabria Behilil F FO 81 00:52:44.9 00:52:03.7
225 Susan Nolan F F55-59 383 01:09:01.0 00:52:04.5
226 Matt Hawkes M MO 197 00:52:42.1 00:52:05.0
227 Kevin Mann M M50-54 7 01:08:53.8 00:52:11.0
228 Gary Jones M M65-69 Waveney Valley AC 351 01:09:11.2 00:52:16.10
229 Mark Thorpe M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles AC 355 00:53:00.1 00:52:22.7
230 Jackie Bye F F60-64 332 00:52:46.9 00:52:22.8
231 Andy Fleet M M45-49 96 01:09:13.8 00:52:26.0
232 Sara Santillo F F40-44 Thetford AC 34 00:53:04.7 00:52:27.0
233 Alyssa Hewson F FO 13 00:53:12.7 00:52:29.7
234 Ruth Gaunt F F55-59 Norwich Road Runners 16 00:52:52.7 00:52:30.5
235 Alex Gaunt M M50-54 303 00:52:52.9 00:52:30.7
236 Ruth Steele F F50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 468 01:10:05.2 00:52:45.5
237 Mark Blazey M M45-49 40 00:53:12.4 00:52:46.2
238 Emily King F FO 366 00:53:19.7 00:52:46.7
239 Andrew Menin M M60-64 330 00:53:14.9 00:52:48.5
240 Camilla Darling F FO Waveney Valley AC 275 01:09:50.0 00:52:51.3
241 Lesley Kirk F F60-64 266 00:53:16.7 00:52:56.2
242 D Gray M M60-64 Norwich Road Runners 365 00:53:32.4 00:52:59.7
243 Heidi Wilson F FO 320 00:53:40.1 00:53:04.7
244 Julian Hanton M M50-54 393 00:53:50.6 00:53:08.7
245 Mark Sharman M M40-44 Norfolk Gazelles AC 336 00:53:45.4 00:53:13.8
246 Stuart Andrews M M40-44 Beccles & Bungay Harriers 449 01:10:27.0 00:53:14.0
247 James Plunkett M M45-49 288 00:53:43.4 00:53:15.0
248 Kelly Simmonds F F40-44 149 01:09:57.8 00:53:15.0
249 Max Renouf M MJ 361 01:09:59.8 00:53:16.0
250 Aaron Alger M MO 291 01:10:44.8 00:53:17.7
251 Martin Brigden M M65-69 437 00:53:59.0 00:53:30.2
252 Chris Baldwin M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 222 01:10:20.5 00:53:34.5
253 Richard Nolan M M55-59 93 01:10:36.0 00:53:39.5
254 Toby Moss M MO Wymondham AC 231 00:54:04.4 00:53:41.0
255 Mandi Smith F F50-54 152 00:54:19.9 00:53:41.2
256 Fiona Searson F F45-49 358 00:54:01.9 00:53:45.9
257 Annie Hughes F F50-54 467 01:11:06.2 00:53:46.7
258 David Percival M M45-49 260 01:10:36.0 00:53:50.6
259 Scott Cunnington M M40-44 399 01:10:47.2 00:53:52.2
260 Gavin Sargent M MO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 217 01:10:51.5 00:53:52.7
261 Michelle Leach F F40-44 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 98 01:10:51.2 00:53:53.5
262 Ruth Gainsford F F55-59 154 00:54:29.6 00:54:04.2
263 Mark Hadley M M55-59 157 00:54:25.6 00:54:07.2
264 Robert Quinlan M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles AC 226 00:54:49.9 00:54:11.7
265 Julia Allum F F45-49 156 01:10:56.3 00:54:13.0
266 Bobbie Sauerzapf F F60-64 212 01:11:03.8 00:54:13.7
267 Malcolm Jones M M60-64 475 01:11:50.8 00:54:23.0
268 Ken Ward M M60-64 51 01:11:55.2 00:54:30.4
269 Tiana Mia F FO 370 01:11:59.5 00:54:33.0
270 Richard Calver M MO 274 00:55:10.6 00:54:33.7
271 Leon Carrara M M60-64 City Of Norwich AC 61 00:54:48.6 00:54:35.2
272 Jonathan Jones M M65-69 354 00:55:29.0 00:54:48.7
273 Olivia Crane F FJ 387 01:12:06.2 00:54:50.7
274 Hayley Gerrard F F50-54 255 00:55:24.0 00:54:52.0
275 Steve Sharp M M55-59 305 00:55:30.4 00:55:00.7
276 Alice Grant F FO Bure Valley Harriers 384 01:12:12.0 00:55:04.0
277 Gary Howe M M65-69 Beccles & Bungay Harriers 420 01:11:50.8 00:55:04.4
278 Greg Tinder M MO Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 198 01:12:12.5 00:55:04.4
279 Gary Pillar M M55-59 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 186 00:55:21.0 00:55:10.7
280 Lynn Cook F F50-54 257 01:11:59.2 00:55:14.2
281 Faye Lipscombe F F40-44 Wymondham AC 401 01:12:11.8 00:55:20.2
282 Sarah Harvey F F45-49 223 00:56:08.4 00:55:33.7
283 Michael Sudds M M45-49 202 01:12:24.2 00:55:34.10
284 Eleanor Papworth F FO 455 00:57:31.9 00:55:43.2
285 Lucie Harrowing F FO 459 01:12:39.5 00:55:47.2
286 Jeremy Lee M M50-54 369 00:56:18.6 00:55:51.2
287 Silke Sheppard F F55-59 314 01:12:59.5 00:55:55.9
288 Emma Renouf F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 360 01:12:41.7 00:55:58.2
289 Gemma Lawrence F FO 279 01:12:41.8 00:55:58.5
290 Neil Saunders M M40-44 440 00:56:38.6 00:56:02.4
291 Nina Stubbings F F45-49 389 01:12:46.7 00:56:02.9
292 Michael Persich M M65-69 Beccles & Bungay Harriers 409 00:56:33.9 00:56:05.4
293 Claire Maskery F F40-44 Stowmarket Striders RC 220 00:56:44.4 00:56:12.8
294 Brenden Stockdale M MO 227 00:57:04.6 00:56:22.5
295 Ruth Double F F45-49 159 00:56:58.4 00:56:24.2
296 Andy Housego M M50-54 174 01:13:38.1 00:56:30.2
297 Heath Alexander-Bew M M45-49 Wymondham AC 443 00:57:05.1 00:56:31.2
298 Sarahjane Stephen F F45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 374 01:13:22.5 00:56:32.9
299 Martin Wood M M50-54 106 01:13:56.0 00:56:34.6
300 Sarah Edwards F F50-54 422 01:13:36.5 00:56:40.9
301 Hugh Roberts M M70+ Bungay Black Dog RC 164 01:13:35.5 00:56:44.4
302 Danielle Crane F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 214 01:13:44.5 00:56:55.9
303 Trevor Smith M M55-59 Wymondham AC 207 01:13:56.0 00:57:06.0
304 Ashlea Pegg F FO 137 00:58:04.6 00:57:27.0
305 Paul Marshall M M50-54 161 00:58:05.9 00:57:31.9
306 Suzanne Sharman F FO 427 00:58:04.6 00:57:32.4
307 Gail Tombs F F65-69 142 00:58:03.4 00:57:33.2
308 Melanie Sinclair F F45-49 88 01:14:32.7 00:57:38.2
309 Tony Ludlam M M55-59 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 44 01:14:39.5 00:57:38.9
310 Nicola Bowler F F50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 201 01:14:51.0 00:57:38.9
311 Jackie Watt F F55-59 396 01:14:20.1 00:57:39.7
312 Helen Warner F FO 204 01:14:52.7 00:57:51.2
313 Rebecca Wass F F40-44 429 01:14:47.5 00:57:55.4
314 Thomas Oxley M M45-49 338 01:14:54.1 00:57:55.9
315 Raimonds R Kesels M MO 78 01:15:22.7 00:57:56.4
316 Nicola Pickering F F55-59 289 01:15:15.7 00:57:56.9
317 Christine Williams F F65-69 Wymondham AC 17 00:58:15.4 00:57:58.0
318 Clare Gooch F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 253 00:58:38.6 00:58:02.2
319 Shaune Gooch M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 155 00:58:39.0 00:58:02.4
320 Matthew Reynolds M MO Lowestoft Road Runners 162 01:15:14.7 00:58:07.4
321 Simon Wingfield M M55-59 334 01:15:13.5 00:58:07.7
322 Esme Harris F FO 75 01:14:59.1 00:58:16.9
323 Jacqui Gray F F50-54 Norfolk Gazelles AC 400 01:15:26.7 00:58:17.9
324 Heidi Mills F FO 270 01:15:27.0 00:58:17.9
325 Clare Bradbury F F45-49 450 01:15:11.5 00:58:19.9
326 Hollie Middleton F FO 364 01:15:07.0 00:58:24.6
327 Tom Mahood M M40-44 285 01:15:08.5 00:58:25.9
328 Philippa Rudd F F55-59 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 251 00:58:54.4 00:58:29.7
329 Lizzie Burgess F F40-44 464 01:15:48.0 00:58:32.4
330 Emma Black F F50-54 394 01:15:58.5 00:58:35.9
331 Rachael Holman F F45-49 474 01:15:59.1 00:58:36.9
332 Mark Storey M M55-59 City Of Norwich AC 268 01:15:42.0 00:58:44.9
333 Linda Storey F F55-59 352 01:15:42.1 00:58:46.1
334 Jane Talbot F F45-49 184 00:59:33.4 00:58:50.9
335 Amanda Mallett F F55-59 Norfolk Gazelles AC 45 01:15:45.5 00:58:51.2
336 Debbie Spinks F FO 408 01:16:14.0 00:58:56.2
337 Janice CoglinHibbert F F45-49 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 465 01:16:11.7 00:58:56.6
338 Penelope Pullinger F F60-64 Bungay Black Dog RC 434 01:16:21.5 00:58:56.9
339 Christina Feilden F FO 200 01:15:35.3 00:58:59.0
340 Anne Sinclair F F60-64 442 01:15:44.1 00:58:59.4
341 Jennifer Buxton F F45-49 254 00:59:37.6 00:58:59.7
342 Simone Stolworthy F F50-54 392 01:16:04.0 00:59:00.9
343 Sarah Fleet F FJ 189 01:15:57.0 00:59:10.2
344 Sr Pearson F F40-44 Norfolk Gazelles AC 445 01:16:12.0 00:59:13.9
345 Katie Franks F FO 453 01:16:24.1 00:59:21.6
346 Karen Taylor F FO 171 01:16:14.0 00:59:24.9
347 Steven Copplestone M M50-54 108 01:16:07.5 00:59:26.1
348 Mark Drysdale M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 90 01:16:26.0 00:59:32.6
349 Estelle Corner F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 179 01:16:26.0 00:59:33.6
350 Sharon Hooton F F45-49 280 01:16:51.4 00:59:37.9
351 Hayley Strivens F FO 376 01:00:23.6 00:59:48.0
352 Jennifer Gould F F45-49 282 01:00:23.6 00:59:48.2
353 Casey Lightfoot M M40-44 84 01:16:53.4 00:59:51.7
354 Claire Bishop F FO 430 01:16:44.7 00:59:54.1
355 Sarah Hinchcliffe F F45-49 91 01:16:47.1 00:59:56.1
356 Christine Muttitt F F70+ 143 01:17:10.0 00:59:56.9
357 Rob Sears M M40-44 141 01:00:47.0 00:59:57.7
358 Jane Crane F F45-49 388 01:17:13.7 00:59:58.1
359 Loren Sears F FO 140 01:00:47.6 00:59:58.2
360 Janine Daynes F F50-54 100 01:17:08.9 01:00:13.6
361 James Hovell M MO 103 01:17:09.5 01:00:13.7
362 Stacey Halford F FO 461 01:17:34.9 01:00:14.4
363 Connie Vallis F FO 469 01:17:35.7 01:00:15.1
364 Andrew Thorpe M M60-64 12 01:17:10.4 01:00:21.4
365 Tim Leech M M60-64 262 01:17:32.4 01:00:23.9
366 Michael Franks M M60-64 452 01:17:29.4 01:00:26.9
367 Tracy Walker F F45-49 403 01:17:34.9 01:00:35.4
368 Adrian Cole M M55-59 243 01:17:22.4 01:00:38.9
369 Courteney Jacobs F FO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 415 01:17:53.7 01:00:56.4
370 Eva Osborne F F70+ Wymondham AC 410 01:17:52.7 01:01:00.9
371 John Airey M M55-59 Eye Community Runners 1 01:18:29.1 01:01:03.4
372 Alvin James Cox M M45-49 80 01:18:27.9 01:01:05.1
373 Adi Pope M M45-49 386 01:18:27.9 01:01:12.4
374 Claire Beckett F F45-49 191 01:18:47.1 01:01:23.4
375 Felicity Hopper F FO Norfolk Harriers RC 466 01:18:51.7 01:01:26.1
376 Kayleigh Crewe F FO Thetford AC 233 01:18:17.7 01:01:30.6
377 Alan Thornhill M M70+ Newmarket Joggers 378 01:18:50.1 01:01:33.1
378 Georgette Ward F F45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 109 01:18:53.4 01:01:41.4
379 Victoria Leggett F FO 385 01:19:15.4 01:01:47.6
380 Naomi Swain F F40-44 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 97 01:18:52.7 01:01:52.9
381 Kelly Stone F F50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 395 01:18:53.4 01:01:53.6
382 Bob Carter M M60-64 Bure Valley Harriers 247 01:02:33.9 01:01:56.4
383 Stu Claxton M MO 71 01:19:08.1 01:01:57.4
384 Victoria Simonds F FO 165 01:19:08.4 01:01:59.3
385 Stuart Sayer M M60-64 Norwich Road Runners 471 01:19:06.1 01:01:59.3
386 Theresa Jones F F60-64 Waveney Valley AC 77 01:19:15.9 01:02:21.4
387 Becca Kineavy F F50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 89 01:19:58.1 01:02:33.6
388 Beverley Read F F45-49 377 01:19:47.7 01:02:36.6
389 Anna Plunkett F F40-44 169 01:19:48.1 01:02:37.1
390 Ryan Owen M M40-44 460 01:19:44.1 01:02:39.9
391 Angela Whiting F F55-59 Stowmarket Striders RC 431 01:19:49.9 01:02:56.4
392 Anna Hayward F FO Thetford AC 381 01:20:40.1 01:03:13.1
393 Natasha Sumner F F45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 456 01:20:52.9 01:03:36.6
394 David Jones M M70+ 160 01:20:43.1 01:03:38.8
395 Angie Martin F F60-64 10 01:20:51.7 01:04:03.3
396 Bernard Nunn M M60-64 190 01:21:11.4 01:04:03.9
397 Caroline Thorpe F F55-59 11 01:20:52.7 01:04:04.3
398 Andy Burr M M40-44 448 01:21:00.7 01:04:07.4
399 Katie Calver F FO 273 01:21:24.4 01:04:18.3
400 Sally Oliver F FO 356 01:21:17.4 01:04:23.6
401 Joanna Andrews F F40-44 Beccles & Bungay Harriers 380 01:21:36.9 01:04:24.1
402 Emma Webb F F45-49 357 01:21:17.9 01:04:24.1
403 Kathryn Abigail-Hardman F F45-49 390 01:21:43.0 01:04:25.4
404 Vikki Buskell F FO 85 01:21:37.7 01:04:33.9
405 Susan Bond F F50-54 193 01:21:43.9 01:04:42.8
406 Eden Hill F FJ 118 01:21:42.4 01:04:58.1
407 Beth King F F45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 194 01:22:06.6 01:05:14.8
408 Niki Kaiser F F45-49 353 01:22:13.0 01:05:15.1
409 Justine Davenport F F50-54 Norfolk Gazelles AC 391 01:22:07.4 01:05:15.6
410 Stephanie Wenn F FO 249 01:22:07.6 01:05:23.3
411 Anna Mukhutdinova F FO 82 01:23:32.6 01:06:05.8
412 Grayhame Fish M M70+ 302 01:23:15.6 01:06:10.1
413 Oluwatosin Taiwo M M40-44 423 01:23:15.6 01:06:19.0
414 Jordan Sibley F FO Waveney Valley AC 398 01:24:00.4 01:06:38.6
415 David Nichols M MO 470 01:24:00.6 01:06:38.9
416 Joanna Christopher F F40-44 Bungay Black Dog RC 178 01:24:24.6 01:06:59.3
417 Tom Clarke M MO 245 01:24:15.6 01:07:08.8
418 Sophie Nan Mok F FO 472 01:24:45.4 01:07:15.6
419 Hazel Wray F F50-54 344 01:24:27.0 01:07:17.0
420 Daniel Wray M MO 286 01:24:27.6 01:07:17.3
421 Susan Clarke F F60-64 244 01:24:37.0 01:07:30.1
422 Ben Moulton M M40-44 241 01:25:13.4 01:08:26.1
423 Elizabeth Moulton F F40-44 240 01:25:13.0 01:08:26.5
424 Amy Shawcross F F40-44 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 239 01:25:12.9 01:08:26.8
425 Graham Hobbs M M50-54 Dereham Runners & AC 362 01:25:53.0 01:08:30.6
426 Salima Behilil F FO 372 01:09:21.0 01:08:39.8
427 Lewis Swift M MO 205 01:25:46.4 01:08:44.3
428 Susan Potter F F60-64 382 01:26:20.9 01:09:01.1
429 Jo Silver F F50-54 32 01:25:42.6 01:09:01.3
430 Bella Hewitt-Parkings F F50-54 31 01:25:43.4 01:09:02.3
431 Harpreet Thandi F FO Bungay Black Dog RC 47 01:27:34.0 01:10:28.8
432 Steve Warman M M50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 151 01:27:34.0 01:10:29.1
433 Natalie Lightfoot F FO 86 01:27:55.6 01:10:51.0
434 Katie Jayne Williams F FO 175 01:27:55.4 01:10:51.6
435 Kate Measures F F50-54 349 01:28:09.6 01:11:20.8
436 Suzannah Jex F F45-49 319 01:28:38.0 01:11:26.3
437 Coral Drane F F55-59 433 01:28:50.3 01:11:59.8
438 Vikki Brownsell F F45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 242 01:12:51.0 01:12:07.0
439 Elaine Haggarty F F65-69 150 01:12:51.8 01:12:07.6
440 Jane Jones F F60-64 64 01:29:39.6 01:12:16.0
441 Nicky Hornsey F F60-64 432 01:29:16.0 01:12:28.0
442 Lisa Stone F F45-49 312 01:29:17.6 01:12:29.3
443 Jo Bygrave F F50-54 Norwich Road Runners 294 01:29:57.8 01:12:39.8
444 Lucy McCarthy F FO 462 01:29:58.0 01:12:39.8
445 Katie Wright F FO 67 01:30:06.4 01:12:40.8
446 Sarah Jones F F40-44 428 01:29:31.6 01:12:48.5
447 Thomas Jones M M40-44 337 01:29:31.8 01:12:48.8
448 Amber Nielsen F F40-44 Beccles Tri Club 246 01:30:17.6 01:12:49.0
449 Claire Sargeant F F40-44 153 01:30:17.6 01:12:49.0
450 Stacey Shiplee F FO Beccles & Bungay Harriers 105 01:13:39.5 01:12:54.6
451 Lucy Johnston F F40-44 299 01:30:21.6 01:12:56.8
452 Jamie Smith M MO 375 01:29:53.8 01:13:00.8
453 Brian Moore M M70+ Norwich Road Runners 333 01:30:06.0 01:13:10.5
454 Suzanne Fleet F F40-44 Thetford AC 188 01:30:23.8 01:13:36.8
455 Lucy Buykx F F55-59 112 01:31:03.3 01:13:46.5
456 Pat Brightman F F65-69 Great Yarmouth & District AC 215 01:31:35.3 01:14:38.5
457 Zaneta Cegielska F FO 458 01:16:17.5 01:15:31.5
458 Allison Ragosa F F45-49 199 01:15:59.3 01:15:59.3
459 Amanda Scarff F FO 397 01:34:04.0 01:16:32.3
460 Emma Crane F F40-44 69 01:33:38.8 01:16:36.8
461 Samantha Roberts F FO Norfolk Gazelles AC 130 01:33:53.6 01:16:39.3
462 Roy Roberts M MO Norfolk Gazelles AC 218 01:33:54.8 01:16:40.8
463 Andrew Kindleysides M MO 74 01:33:59.0 01:16:49.5
464 Heidi Stubbs F FO 261 01:33:59.8 01:16:50.2
465 Aimee Konieczny F FO 167 01:34:00.6 01:16:50.3
466 Kelly Bancroft F FO 368 01:34:04.6 01:17:03.7
467 Tina Halpin F F45-49 296 01:35:03.8 01:18:10.8
468 Nicola Wray F FO 436 01:37:22.8 01:20:11.2
469 Joe Woodley M M40-44 Wymondham AC 307 01:40:33.8 01:22:55.0
470 Simone Hornby F F50-54 Wymondham AC 203 01:40:32.5 01:23:34.2