Whitemoor 5 Miler and Darren's Dash

Location: March

Website:

Darren's Dash (1.5 mile fun run)

Start time: 10/07/2022 10:00

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Time
1 Luke Cumbridge M M11-15 March AC Juniors 255 00:07:42.9
2 Luke Maddy M M11-15 Thorney Running Club 215 00:07:59.2
3 Ethan Locke M M11-15 Thorney RC 214 00:08:36.9
4 Finley Pask M M11-15 Huntingdonshire AC 259 00:08:54.5
5 Matthew Cumbridge M M11-15 March AC Juniors 254 00:09:02.0
6 Roxum O'neil M M11-15 March AC 265 00:09:04.1
7 Kai Stoner M M11-15 March AC 203 00:09:22.0
8 Maisie Macdonald F FO Three Counties Running Club 213 00:09:43.6
9 Tom Sheldon M MU11 BRJ Run & Tri 261 00:09:47.0
10 Olivia Ord F FU11 Ryston Runners 273 00:09:49.4
11 Madison Hicks F FU11 Fenland Running Club 250 00:10:01.6
12 Henry Godfrey M MU11 March AC Juniors 267 00:10:22.1
13 Mark Godfrey M M40-44 268 00:10:22.2
14 Max Revell M MU11 March AC Juniors 270 00:10:36.3
15 Liberty Sibthorp F FU11 March AC Juniors 202 00:10:37.3
16 Austin Sibthorp M MU11 March AC Juniors 201 00:10:40.9
17 Hensby Kai M MU11 257 00:10:46.1
18 Leah Barnes F FU11 March AC 218 00:10:56.6
19 Isaac Western M MU11 Three Counties Running Club 206 00:11:16.7
20 Maddie Barnes F FU11 March AC 217 00:11:20.0
21 Phoenix Head F FU11 March AC Juniors 266 00:11:20.0
22 Harry Moon M MU11 251 00:11:20.7
23 Oakley Hall F F11-15 March AC 264 00:11:25.4
24 Shelby Neacy F F11-15 Thorney Running Club 219 00:11:29.1
25 Finlay Knott M MU11 March AC Juniors 230 00:11:35.1
26 Arlie Spendelow M MU11 March AC 221 00:11:43.0
27 Leo Revell M MU11 March AC Juniors 269 00:11:43.0
28 Sasha Bland F F11-15 March AC Juniors 216 00:11:46.9
29 Evelyn Dimock F F11-15 March AC 227 00:11:55.1
30 Esme Thornhill F FU11 March AC Juniors 260 00:12:14.4
31 Dylan Watts M MU11 225 00:12:14.9
32 Aaron Thornhill M MO 274 00:12:15.3
33 Morgan Brady F F11-15 275 00:12:17.5
34 Fynn Barber M MU11 220 00:12:23.4
35 Oliver Wright M MU11 March AC Juniors 271 00:12:26.4
36 Maci Hensby F FU11 258 00:12:34.9
37 Eric Pettit M MU11 224 00:12:39.7
38 Jamie Brady M MU11 276 00:13:24.9
39 Courtney Moon F F11-15 March AC 252 00:13:26.0
40 James Moon M MO March AC 211 00:13:33.1
41 Poppy Maxwell F FU11 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 209 00:14:10.6
42 Gary Maxwell M MO 210 00:14:12.3
43 Katrina Doyle F F45-49 RMR CRC 205 00:14:16.4
44 Molly Cook F F11-15 March AC 256 00:14:30.9
45 Katie Cook F FU11 March AC 208 00:14:43.3
46 Jayden Smith M MU11 March AC Juniors 223 00:15:06.3
47 Edward Wright M MU11 March AC Juniors 272 00:15:44.7
48 Abi Lakey F FU11 207 00:15:47.0
49 Holly Barnes F FU11 253 00:15:49.1
50 Jack Garner-Stovin M MU11 263 00:16:36.9
51 Carly Stovin F FO 262 00:16:48.1
52 Sarah Caskey Caskey F FO Peterborough & Nene Valley AC 229 00:18:51.7
53 Orla Caskey F FU11 228 00:18:53.6
54 Leia Nicholson F FU11 226 00:18:57.7
55 Ada Fisher F FU11 212 00:34:34.3
56 Carole Davis F F50-54 204 00:34:34.8

5 Miler

Start time: 10/07/2022 10:45

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Gun Time Chip Time
1 Andrew Jakeman M MO March AC 80 00:27:53.0 00:27:51.7
2 Martin Amos M MO Huntingdonshire AC 93 00:28:24.2 00:28:22.5
3 John Uff M M40-44 Huntingdonshire AC 151 00:29:01.2 00:28:59.6
4 Glen Watts M MO Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 76 00:29:10.8 00:29:08.8
5 Luke Brown M MO Peterborough & Nene Valley AC 35 00:29:15.8 00:29:14.4
6 Kirk Brawn M M45-49 Peterborough & Nene Valley AC 63 00:29:32.8 00:29:31.2
7 Steven Wilkinson M MO Peterborough & Nene Valley AC 82 00:30:03.8 00:30:02.3
8 Niall Jackson M MO March AC 164 00:31:14.5 00:31:12.8
9 Luke Cumbridge M M11-15 March AC 39 00:32:59.5 00:32:58.0
10 Kanina O'neil F FO March AC 58 00:33:03.7 00:33:01.7
11 Steven Robinett M MO March AC 94 00:33:11.5 00:33:09.3
12 Samantha Cullen F F35-39 Eye Community Runners 109 00:33:14.7 00:33:12.7
13 Tim Brammer M M40-44 March AC 78 00:34:00.5 00:33:57.5
14 Lee Johnson M MO Ryston Runners 145 00:34:08.0 00:34:05.5
15 Shelley Duffy F F40-44 Huntingdonshire AC 150 00:34:22.0 00:34:19.8
16 Toni Alcaraz F F45-49 March AC 136 00:34:42.0 00:34:39.0
17 Keaton Neacy M MO Thorney Running Club 66 00:34:53.5 00:34:49.6
18 Dean Markillie M M45-49 March AC 33 00:35:35.1 00:35:31.5
19 Sean Beard M M55-59 Peterborough & Nene Valley AC 77 00:35:41.1 00:35:39.2
20 Dan Barber M MO March AC 68 00:35:45.1 00:35:40.7
21 Harry Wilson M MO 153 00:35:51.7 00:35:47.0
22 James Ord M MO Ryston Runners 75 00:35:55.5 00:35:52.7
23 Graham Chapman M M65-69 Ely Runners 81 00:35:57.7 00:35:55.0
24 Tom Richards M M55-59 Fenland Running Club 96 00:36:08.0 00:36:08.0
25 Richard Coles M MO Thorney Running Club 51 00:36:12.5 00:36:08.7
26 Pete Lunt M M45-49 Fenland Running Club 108 00:36:15.0 00:36:10.9
27 Henrik Stoner M M45-49 March AC 116 00:36:24.5 00:36:21.0
28 Andrew Baldwin M M50-54 Fenland Running Club 139 00:36:28.5 00:36:23.7
29 Barry Head M MO March AC 59 00:36:47.5 00:36:43.9
30 Kelly Maddy F F40-44 Thorney Running Club 119 00:37:36.5 00:37:33.2
31 Tony Brown M MO March AC 141 00:37:45.7 00:37:38.7
32 Paul Hensby M M55-59 117 00:37:58.0 00:37:52.9
33 Tim Chapman M M55-59 Fenland Running Club 47 00:37:59.0 00:37:54.9
34 Joe Barnes M MO 56 00:38:03.1 00:37:58.5
35 Nigel Kenny M M55-59 Ryston Runners 38 00:38:06.1 00:37:59.4
36 Megan Stacey F FO March AC 92 00:38:27.4 00:38:18.7
37 Serge Lambert M M11-15 March AC 49 00:38:35.7 00:38:32.9
38 Paul Revell M M40-44 March AC 67 00:38:36.1 00:38:33.0
39 George Pettit M M50-54 Ryston Runners 69 00:38:42.9 00:38:36.1
40 Phil Neacy M M40-44 Thorney Running Club 61 00:38:48.7 00:38:43.9
41 Andrew Slowey M M45-49 90 00:39:04.4 00:39:00.2
42 Mark Sheldon M M45-49 Ramsey Road Runners 50 00:39:11.4 00:39:06.2
43 Harvey Brown M MO March AC 162 00:40:10.4 00:40:04.9
44 Oliver Mackett M MO 140 00:40:18.4 00:40:10.9
45 James Arran M M40-44 March AC 123 00:40:30.1 00:40:25.7
46 Mark Mattless M M45-49 Three Counties Running Club 101 00:40:32.9 00:40:21.6
47 Hugh Harris M M55-59 March AC 44 00:40:41.7 00:40:37.4
48 Rebecca Murphy F FO 88 00:40:58.7 00:40:48.9
49 Phillip Beldom M M50-54 March AC 45 00:41:04.1 00:41:00.4
50 Phil Newton M M45-49 Three Counties Running Club 147 00:41:20.1 00:41:09.1
51 Marc Johnson M MO 144 00:41:22.4 00:41:16.1
52 Claire Mills F F40-44 Reading Atheletic Club 113 00:41:26.1 00:41:20.1
53 Ade Mills M M55-59 Fenland Running Club 127 00:41:31.9 00:41:24.9
54 Steven Wilson M MO Thorney Running Club 52 00:41:44.7 00:41:38.6
55 Jonathan Quail M M45-49 Three Counties Running Club 84 00:41:59.1 00:41:48.2
56 Lucy McDowie F F45-49 Ryston Runners 86 00:42:18.7 00:42:11.6
57 Linda Marshall F F55-59 Ryston Runners 31 00:42:19.9 00:42:14.1
58 Karen Patterson F F50-54 March AC 71 00:42:43.1 00:42:35.9
59 David Collin M M55-59 Thorney Running Club 60 00:42:54.7 00:42:46.4
60 Richard Upchurch M M50-54 Thorney Running Club 85 00:42:55.7 00:42:47.7
61 Kevin Steward M M55-59 March AC 48 00:43:46.3 00:43:38.2
62 Jordan Beldom F FO Thorney Running Club 53 00:43:51.3 00:43:45.3
63 Ben Sumner M MO Thorney Running Club 132 00:44:19.9 00:44:11.2
64 Liam Roche M M60-64 March AC 120 00:44:24.6 00:44:22.2
65 Jason Robinson M M45-49 110 00:44:27.9 00:44:21.8
66 Nigel Marlow M M60-64 Fenland Running Club 128 00:45:01.6 00:44:54.4
67 Vanessa Gunn F F35-39 Vegan Runners UK 42 00:45:10.6 00:44:56.4
68 Kay Riley F F40-44 Thorney Running Club 64 00:45:18.9 00:45:13.3
69 Sean Calver M MO 103 00:45:19.1 00:45:05.6
70 Daniel Cook M MO March AC 41 00:45:32.6 00:45:22.9
71 Jane Ashby F F65+ Ryston Runners 133 00:45:34.0 00:45:26.6
72 Judith Berry F F45-49 Ryston Runners 131 00:45:38.3 00:45:31.6
73 Gemma Pask F F40-44 Ramsey Road Runners 118 00:46:03.9 00:45:58.0
74 Steven Bell M M40-44 166 00:46:16.0 00:46:02.4
75 Mark Hubbard M M55-59 163 00:46:35.9 00:46:19.6
76 Jac Richards F F55-59 Fenland Running Club 137 00:46:38.6 00:46:30.1
77 Pauline Sparrow F F65+ Ryston Runners 32 00:47:03.6 00:46:56.9
78 Dean Reeves M M50-54 Lonely Goat RC 65 00:47:25.6 00:47:07.2
79 Ian Scott-Logan M M40-44 165 00:47:53.3 00:47:39.4
80 Joanne Edwards F F45-49 March AC 154 00:48:14.3 00:48:05.2
81 Tricia Cole F F55-59 March AC 125 00:48:27.0 00:48:18.4
82 Andy Cole M M50-54 March AC 126 00:48:27.3 00:48:19.1
83 Chloe Bedford F FO Thorney RC 83 00:48:30.3 00:48:24.8
84 Colin Andrews M M50-54 98 00:49:04.0 00:48:52.6
85 Megan Saunders F FO March AC 122 00:49:04.9 00:48:55.4
86 Tracy Moore F F50-54 Thorney Running Club 129 00:49:15.0 00:49:07.2
87 Melanie Cook F F35-39 Run Mummy Run 40 00:49:41.3 00:49:31.9
88 Simon Mills M M45-49 89 00:49:41.3 00:49:31.3
89 Matthew Baker M M11-15 March AC Juniors 99 00:49:42.3 00:49:40.9
90 Tamara Barnes F FO Three Counties Running Club 135 00:49:43.3 00:49:32.9
91 Jason Western M M40-44 36 00:50:02.9 00:49:45.1
92 Geoff Howes M M65-69 Thorney RC 97 00:50:09.0 00:49:58.4
93 Peter Leet M MO 149 00:50:16.3 00:49:57.6
94 Gary Norman M M60-64 143 00:50:59.3 00:50:47.4
95 Wendy Harrison F F55-59 March AC 104 00:51:05.6 00:50:52.4
96 Helene Upchurch F F45-49 Thorney RC 124 00:51:27.6 00:51:20.6
97 Scott Bywater M M40-44 March AC 79 00:51:57.9 00:51:48.1
98 Sophie Fenner F FO March AC 102 00:52:15.6 00:52:06.1
99 Melvin Green M M50-54 Three Counties Running Club 95 00:52:28.6 00:52:17.6
100 Nikki Bridges F F35-39 157 00:52:57.8 00:52:47.6
101 Ian Rendall M M70+ 121 00:52:57.9 00:52:44.8
102 Ian Bridges M M60-64 156 00:53:06.0 00:52:55.6
103 Rob Spencer M MO 158 00:53:08.2 00:52:57.8
104 Sophie Overton F FO 106 00:53:24.6 00:53:06.6
105 Jacqui Smith F F40-44 91 00:53:34.0 00:53:16.1
106 Jim Reeves M M55-59 March AC 105 00:53:44.2 00:53:30.6
107 Bill Swadling M M70+ March AC 155 00:53:44.6 00:53:29.4
108 Sarah Gauvin F F50-54 Fenland Running Club 138 00:54:26.8 00:54:17.8
109 Martin Camp M M50-54 142 00:54:31.6 00:54:18.3
110 Sarah Marshall F F45-49 Thorney Running Club 62 00:55:20.0 00:55:02.9
111 Philip Berridge M M65-69 Thorney RC 55 00:55:42.2 00:55:25.8
112 Alice Ingman F F55-59 Three Counties Running Club 134 00:55:45.2 00:55:29.5
113 Salina Cumbridge F F50-54 Ryston Runners 87 00:56:37.8 00:56:18.8
114 Anne-Marie Mattless F F45-49 Three Counties Running Club 100 00:56:39.8 00:56:24.0
115 Jordan Lancaster M MO March AC 37 00:56:48.8 00:56:39.8
116 Emily Garry F F35-39 March AC 152 00:56:58.6 00:56:41.4
117 Paul Aitken M M60-64 114 00:57:09.2 00:56:58.3
118 Amy Maxwell F F35-39 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 115 00:58:17.8 00:58:03.3
119 Ewa Szczygielska F F35-39 Three Counties Running Club 148 00:59:05.6 00:58:53.8
120 Fiona Overton F F50-54 107 00:59:25.2 00:59:07.5
121 Laura Vincent F F40-44 Three Counties Running Club 130 00:59:36.0 00:59:24.3
122 Sarah-jane Macdonald F F45-49 Three Counties Running Club 34 01:00:17.6 01:00:04.8
123 Sarah Johnson F F40-44 Three Counties Running Club 146 01:00:17.6 01:00:04.8
124 Roma O'Neil F F65+ 72 01:01:32.2 01:01:19.7
125 Jamie-Lee Plumridge F FO 160 01:01:49.8 01:01:32.6
126 Alan Gray M M70+ Stamford Striders 70 01:02:04.2 01:01:51.5
127 Claire Sibley F F50-54 Thorney Running Club 54 01:02:42.2 01:02:25.0
128 David Watts M M65-69 March AC 43 01:03:37.0 01:03:25.3
129 Katie Thompson F F35-39 161 01:04:40.0 01:04:22.8
130 Keith Morris M M60-64 Ryston Runners 112 01:09:35.7 01:09:26.5
131 Teilo Pearce M M40-44 March AC 111 01:11:03.5 01:10:47.4
132 Michael Laren M M45-49 159 01:11:03.7 01:10:47.5
133 Julie Smith F F50-54 Thorney RC 57 01:21:31.9 01:21:13.4
134 Pat Brown M M70+ March AC 73 01:21:33.6 01:21:15.1