Reepham Summer 10k

Location: Reepham

Website: http://www.reephamrunners.co.uk/reepham-summer-10k

10k

Start time: 05/08/2022 19:00

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Gun Time Chip Time
1 Scott Greeves M MO City of Norwich AC 5 00:32:38.0 00:32:37.5
2 John Hudson M M40-49 Norwich Road Runners 134 00:34:19.9 00:34:18.4
3 Jack Stuttle M MO Coltishall Jaguars RC 34 00:34:46.7 00:34:45.6
4 William Watkins M MO 246 00:36:10.3 00:36:06.9
5 Christopher Coates M MO Aylsham Runners 175 00:37:33.0 00:37:31.6
6 Matt Howard M MO Norwich Road Runners 159 00:37:51.3 00:37:50.1
7 David Hook M M40-49 City of Norwich AC 101 00:38:21.6 00:38:20.3
8 Tom Hill M MO 172 00:39:26.9 00:39:25.3
9 Amy Clarke F FO City of Norwich AC 17 00:39:30.0 00:39:29.3
10 Thomas Whiting M MO City of Norwich AC 9 00:39:43.3 00:39:42.0
11 Marcus Pearson M MO 64 00:40:34.3 00:40:30.3
12 David Waters M M40-49 36 00:40:59.6 00:40:57.8
13 Anthony Cude M M40-49 Runners-Next-the-Sea 167 00:41:07.6 00:41:01.3
14 Stephen Pointer M MO Coltishall Jaguars RC 81 00:41:16.2 00:41:15.5
15 Alexandra Smith F F40-49 Wymondham AC 37 00:41:20.2 00:41:18.7
16 Tyrone Young M MO 218 00:41:22.6 00:41:12.8
17 Jeremy Bell M M50-59 105 00:41:36.8 00:41:34.0
18 Jason Brunt M M40-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 243 00:41:43.2 00:41:40.8
19 Stephen Knock M MO 249 00:41:45.0 00:41:41.3
20 Paul Smith M M40-49 Norwich Road Runners 221 00:41:52.0 00:41:50.0
21 Ashley Yellop M M40-49 Norwich Road Runners 102 00:42:00.2 00:41:57.8
22 Kevin Heyhoe M M40-49 Runners-Next-the-Sea 15 00:42:32.8 00:42:25.3
23 Matthew Crane M M40-49 Bure Valley Harriers 18 00:42:54.8 00:42:52.9
24 Chris Baker M MO Aylsham Runners 192 00:43:26.2 00:43:20.3
25 Shane Hunt M M40-49 Runners-Next-the-Sea 80 00:43:32.6 00:43:26.0
26 Mark Hilton M M50-59 132 00:43:39.8 00:43:25.2
27 Ellery Bishop M MO 65 00:43:47.2 00:43:23.5
28 Ben Walker M M40-49 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 208 00:43:49.0 00:43:44.8
29 John Wilson M M60-69 197 00:43:55.2 00:43:48.3
30 Adrian Jay M M50-59 Aylsham Runners 94 00:44:01.2 00:43:55.4
31 Douglas Hustler M MO 26 00:44:01.6 00:43:56.5
32 Andrew Hustler M M50-59 Wymondham AC 25 00:44:05.6 00:44:01.0
33 Steve Blomfield M M50-59 Norfolk Gazelles AC 73 00:44:13.6 00:44:01.5
34 Darren Armstrong M M40-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 193 00:44:19.6 00:44:09.7
35 James Bool M M50-59 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 12 00:44:28.0 00:44:23.3
36 David Coslett M M40-49 Runners-Next-the-Sea 154 00:44:32.6 00:44:24.5
37 Adam Gilbertson M MO 209 00:44:34.0 00:44:26.3
38 Paul Baisley M M40-49 Lonely Goat RC 187 00:44:42.6 00:44:33.3
39 Simon Stevens M M40-49 Dereham Runners & AC 146 00:44:50.0 00:44:33.0
40 Nigel Horney M M60-69 Keswick AC 59 00:45:01.5 00:44:59.7
41 Jake Whitbread M M40-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 147 00:45:18.0 00:45:03.5
42 Daniel Minister M MO North Norfolk Beach Runners 148 00:45:45.2 00:45:31.3
43 Chris Chorley M M50-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 155 00:45:45.6 00:45:30.0
44 Lorraine Hunt F F40-49 Runners-Next-the-Sea 14 00:45:51.2 00:45:43.4
45 Andy Goodson M M40-49 145 00:46:05.2 00:46:02.9
46 Louise Stevens F FO Wymondham AC 237 00:46:09.2 00:46:03.0
47 Gareth Thomson M M40-49 178 00:46:19.2 00:46:14.5
48 Richard Cornelius M M40-49 29 00:46:22.0 00:46:02.2
49 Penny Studley F F40-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 162 00:46:29.2 00:46:23.7
50 Keith Blake M M60-69 Wymondham AC 177 00:46:38.2 00:46:32.0
51 Lisa Greengrass F F40-49 Wymondham AC 111 00:46:55.2 00:46:49.0
52 Cameron Raven M MO Runners-Next-the-Sea 23 00:47:03.5 00:46:47.0
53 Greg Ward M M50-59 Norwich Road Runners 67 00:47:07.0 00:46:58.8
54 Neil Dennis M MO Stowmarket Striders RC 248 00:47:08.0 00:46:58.7
55 Martin Jones M M40-49 Wymondham AC 210 00:47:10.5 00:47:03.7
56 Jason Knights M M50-59 224 00:47:19.8 00:47:14.7
57 Neil Oxbury M M40-49 232 00:47:22.8 00:47:19.9
58 Chris Johnson M MO Coltishall Jaguars RC 216 00:47:29.2 00:47:22.0
59 Jason Gibbons M MO Aylsham Runners 139 00:47:30.0 00:47:19.2
60 Daniel Read M MO 19 00:47:34.5 00:47:28.7
61 Frankie Campling M MO Norwich Road Runners 244 00:47:36.8 00:47:15.7
62 Ian Morland M M50-59 Aylsham Runners 85 00:47:42.5 00:47:37.0
63 Keith Moore M M50-59 Dereham Runners & AC 60 00:47:46.5 00:47:35.5
64 Paul Woodhouse M M50-59 Runners-Next-the-Sea 168 00:47:53.2 00:47:36.5
65 Claire Woodcroft F F40-49 Wymondham AC 38 00:48:03.8 00:47:56.0
66 Warren Newell M M50-59 Lonely Goat RC 200 00:48:04.5 00:47:41.0
67 Kevin Howlett M M60-69 Ryston Runners 90 00:48:14.0 00:48:10.2
68 Sarah-Jane Smith F FO Runners-Next-the-Sea 104 00:48:17.5 00:48:00.9
69 Edward Notley M MO 123 00:48:30.2 00:48:12.4
70 Gerry Watson M M60-69 Wymondham AC 84 00:48:34.5 00:48:26.3
71 Peter Thompson M M60-69 Norfolk Gazelles AC 33 00:48:42.5 00:48:26.2
72 John Birch M M60-69 North Norfolk Beach Runners 127 00:48:48.5 00:48:38.5
73 Adrian Hollis M M50-59 Dereham Runners & AC 49 00:49:06.0 00:48:54.2
74 Paul Smithson M M50-59 83 00:49:12.2 00:48:57.2
75 Tessa Killingbeck F FO Vegan Runners UK 240 00:49:17.0 00:49:08.0
76 Stephen Eaglen M M40-49 214 00:49:19.2 00:49:07.0
77 Lisa Hall F F40-49 Wymondham AC 223 00:49:23.0 00:49:06.7
78 Matthew Freezer M MO Dereham Runners & AC 8 00:49:25.8 00:49:13.5
79 Philip Websdale M M40-49 Dereham Runners & AC 158 00:49:26.0 00:49:14.0
80 Jon Rowden M M50-59 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 50 00:49:30.5 00:49:16.0
81 Jack Evans M MO Aylsham Runners 135 00:49:32.0 00:49:19.9
82 Andy Payne M M40-49 Runners-Next-the-Sea 170 00:49:33.5 00:49:17.2
83 Paul Richardson M M60-69 Dereham Runners & AC 76 00:49:33.7 00:49:24.3
84 Andrew Lane M M60-69 Wymondham AC 196 00:49:40.5 00:49:31.7
85 Darrell Twite M M40-49 Dereham Runners & AC 230 00:49:43.0 00:49:28.2
86 Daniel Evans M MO 108 00:49:44.8 00:49:41.9
87 Alison Stewart F F60-69 Norwich Road Runners 93 00:49:46.5 00:49:38.7
88 Tom Jones M M50-59 91 00:49:51.8 00:49:47.2
89 Kimberley Powles F F40-49 Wymondham AC 35 00:50:03.0 00:49:56.2
90 Joe Houchen M MO 68 00:50:03.5 00:49:49.8
91 Stephen Hinde M M50-59 186 00:50:09.5 00:49:43.0
92 Stephen Higgs M M60-69 Lonely Goat RC 204 00:50:11.2 00:49:53.7
93 Jemma Collins F FO Aylsham Runners 199 00:50:12.0 00:49:58.7
94 Linda Marshall F F50-59 Ryston Runners 152 00:50:17.2 00:50:14.9
95 Leslie Hill M M60-69 Norfolk Gazelles AC 32 00:50:34.5 00:50:31.2
96 Kevin Willoughby M M50-59 Lonely Goat RC 106 00:50:51.8 00:50:43.2
97 Lucy Baker F F40-49 Aylsham Runners 54 00:50:56.2 00:50:43.5
98 Luzia Dias F F50-59 234 00:51:11.5 00:51:10.2
99 Andrew Johnson M MO 220 00:51:13.5 00:51:00.9
100 Thomas Davis-smith M MO Norfolk Gazelles AC 173 00:51:29.5 00:51:26.2
101 Craig Knights M M40-49 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 39 00:51:32.2 00:51:25.1
102 Liam Ray M MO 190 00:51:47.2 00:51:13.2
103 Sam Barton M MO 151 00:51:51.0 00:51:26.0
104 Jane Freeman F F60-69 Norfolk Gazelles AC 189 00:51:55.8 00:51:47.4
105 Caroline Fletcher F FO Dereham Runners & AC 96 00:51:56.8 00:51:45.2
106 Chris Rivett M MO 245 00:52:03.8 00:51:41.0
107 Tom Margitson M MO 226 00:52:09.2 00:52:01.9
108 Olly Glasspoole M M40-49 126 00:52:32.4 00:52:21.4
109 Rebecca Harris F F40-49 61 00:52:36.4 00:52:21.4
110 Andrew Birss M M60-69 58 00:52:38.2 00:52:28.5
111 Sam Weller M M70+ North Norfolk Beach Runners 171 00:52:40.0 00:52:34.7
112 Philip Carr M M40-49 124 00:52:45.4 00:52:29.7
113 Sarah Jay F F50-59 Aylsham Runners 161 00:52:48.0 00:52:34.7
114 Matthew Tremayne M MO 62 00:52:50.2 00:52:37.1
115 Matthew Parkhouse M M40-49 Norwich Road Runners 182 00:52:52.4 00:52:38.2
116 Derek Sadler M M60-69 North Norfolk Beach Runners 88 00:53:01.8 00:52:38.6
117 Gary Funnell M M50-59 86 00:53:03.0 00:52:51.4
118 Christopher Gay M M50-59 Great Yarmouth & District AC 211 00:53:18.8 00:52:57.2
119 Michele Margitson F FO 225 00:53:24.4 00:53:17.7
120 Joe Woodley M M40-49 Wymondham AC 142 00:53:26.2 00:53:17.2
121 Heidi Pearson F FO 133 00:53:29.2 00:53:13.1
122 Roger Lee M M50-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 198 00:53:34.4 00:53:10.4
123 Elaine Hudson F F60-69 Norfolk Gazelles AC 156 00:53:37.0 00:53:29.0
124 Austin Spence M M40-49 40 00:53:40.4 00:53:19.1
125 Leon Schulz M M40-49 113 00:53:40.5 00:53:19.1
126 Joanna Godwin F F40-49 188 00:53:42.8 00:53:27.0
127 David Soutar M M60-69 103 00:54:01.4 00:53:35.10
128 Abigail Price F FO Aylsham Runners 176 00:54:23.7 00:54:10.9
129 David Thornhill M M40-49 11 00:54:24.4 00:53:59.7
130 Michael Manley M M60-69 251 00:54:25.1 00:54:05.5
131 Donna Guy F F40-49 92 00:54:26.1 00:54:04.4
132 Emma Cornish F FO Norfolk Gazelles AC 74 00:54:28.0 00:54:15.2
133 Richard Gill M M50-59 Lonely Goat RC 129 00:54:38.0 00:54:05.7
134 Stuart Grimsey M M50-59 Lonely Goat RC 63 00:54:53.4 00:54:27.7
135 Lucy Vanhinsbergh F F50-59 229 00:55:17.4 00:55:08.6
136 Dan Skipper M M40-49 22 00:55:21.1 00:55:04.4
137 Simon Alcock M M50-59 Bure Valley Harriers 2 00:55:32.1 00:55:11.9
138 Carl Nelson M M40-49 78 00:55:35.0 00:55:10.9
139 Bob Lyddon M M60-69 Runners-Next-the-Sea 41 00:55:38.7 00:55:16.4
140 Caroline Nunn F F50-59 174 00:55:42.4 00:55:33.1
141 Emma McCann F F40-49 206 00:55:44.0 00:55:30.7
142 Pauline Sparrow F F70+ Ryston Runners 79 00:55:54.0 00:55:50.2
143 Juliette Bringloe F F40-49 Norfolk Harriers RC 110 00:55:55.1 00:55:38.7
144 George Wright M MO 125 00:56:03.1 00:55:40.7
145 Jonathan Herring M M40-49 55 00:56:11.7 00:56:00.9
146 Adele Bushell F F50-59 Coltishall Jaguars RC 136 00:56:14.0 00:55:59.1
147 Andrew Wade M M50-59 Norwich Road Runners 137 00:56:20.0 00:55:57.7
148 Bobbie Sauerzapf F F60-69 Bungay Black Dog RC 16 00:56:21.0 00:55:50.9
149 Stuart Hatfield M M50-59 Norwich Road Runners 66 00:56:22.4 00:56:02.2
150 Elaine Savvas F F60-69 Wikiwiki Tri Team 213 00:56:29.1 00:56:08.4
151 Karen Patterson F FO Norwich Road Runners 100 00:56:45.0 00:56:33.7
152 Neil Bunnage M M50-59 Norwich Road Runners 247 00:56:45.2 00:56:35.0
153 Neil Anderton M M70+ Dereham Runners & AC 122 00:56:53.0 00:56:41.9
154 Hannah Pegg F FO 205 00:56:58.7 00:56:37.9
155 Katherine Olding F FO 89 00:56:59.0 00:56:48.2
156 Amber Clarke F FO 51 00:57:09.1 00:56:50.7
157 Simon Kimmins M M60-69 Wingerworth Wobblers 57 00:57:13.0 00:56:51.6
158 Chris Suddards M M40-49 202 00:57:18.7 00:57:00.8
159 Pete Alder M M50-59 Runners-Next-the-Sea 169 00:57:23.0 00:56:56.6
160 James Conway M M50-59 Norfolk Gazelles AC 31 00:58:17.7 00:57:59.1
161 David Cox M M50-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 82 00:58:18.0 00:57:54.6
162 Susannah Towning F F60-69 Runners-Next-the-Sea 130 00:58:25.7 00:58:07.4
163 Daniel Wade M MO 138 00:58:28.0 00:58:06.1
164 Samantha Needham F FO 116 00:58:38.7 00:58:10.9
165 Karen Glenister F F40-49 163 00:58:42.1 00:58:07.4
166 Jan Totterdale F F60-69 Dereham Runners & AC 24 00:59:00.4 00:58:44.6
167 Kevin Townly M M50-59 112 00:59:06.0 00:58:37.9
168 Gill Woodhouse F F70+ Dereham Runners & AC 7 00:59:07.7 00:58:51.4
169 Nigel Stallard-Mulford M M40-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 99 00:59:19.4 00:58:56.8
170 Marcus Kilpatrick M M40-49 254 00:59:34.4 00:59:17.9
171 Emma Carrington F FO Norwich Road Runners 219 00:59:53.1 00:59:39.4
172 Laura Grixti F FO Norwich Road Runners 222 00:59:53.4 00:59:39.4
173 Sarah Lovelock F FO 149 01:00:05.4 00:59:45.6
174 Mark Mantle F FO 212 01:00:06.0 00:59:46.2
175 Bronwyn Lingley F FO 250 01:00:13.4 00:59:55.6
176 Lisa Jones F FO 56 01:00:14.7 01:00:00.9
177 Ruth Elsworth F FO 98 01:00:15.1 01:00:03.7
178 Ian Jarvis M M50-59 Lonely Goat RC 53 01:00:26.0 00:59:52.2
179 Edward Winnington M MO 241 01:00:34.1 01:00:16.3
180 John Mason M M60-69 160 01:00:36.1 01:00:12.8
181 Tracey Campbell F F40-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 233 01:00:50.4 01:00:45.8
182 Tracey Goodrum F F50-59 Norfolk Gazelles AC 120 01:01:02.4 01:00:39.9
183 Lucinda Winnington F FO 242 01:01:07.7 01:00:48.4
184 Olivia Manners F FO 195 01:01:09.1 01:00:42.8
185 Connie Vallis F FO 45 01:01:09.4 01:00:39.4
186 David Evans M M60-69 Wymondham AC 203 01:01:09.7 01:00:58.7
187 Stacey Halford F FO 183 01:01:10.0 01:00:38.9
188 Julie Dilrew F F60-69 144 01:01:43.4 01:01:11.4
189 Sheridan Edmonds F FO 252 01:01:54.1 01:01:35.0
190 Olivia Hodgson F FO Norwich Road Runners 27 01:02:10.4 01:01:51.1
191 Charlotte Lucy Hodgson F FO Norwich Road Runners 28 01:02:10.7 01:01:50.9
192 John Causer M M70+ Norwich Road Runners 10 01:02:21.1 01:02:02.1
193 Vanessa Green F FO 215 01:02:31.1 01:01:55.4
194 Ged Morris M M50-59 107 01:02:38.9 01:02:06.1
195 John England M M70+ Great Yarmouth & District AC 95 01:02:50.3 01:02:19.9
196 Jenny Watson F F50-59 Runners-Next-the-Sea 87 01:03:45.4 01:03:16.4
197 Jacquie Wood F F70+ Dereham Runners & AC 119 01:03:58.7 01:03:41.4
198 Andrew Potter M M60-69 Stamford Striders 97 01:04:01.1 01:03:39.4
199 Rachael Friend F F40-49 184 01:04:14.1 01:03:43.9
200 Jaclyn Kettley F F40-49 44 01:04:14.1 01:03:44.7
201 Vickey Poulter F F40-49 239 01:04:18.1 01:04:08.6
202 Lizzi Kilpatrick F F40-49 253 01:04:22.0 01:03:51.5
203 Anna Gant F F40-49 117 01:04:45.0 01:04:14.9
204 Marina Murdoch F F50-59 Wymondham AC 140 01:05:04.7 01:04:38.9
205 Jo Rayner F F50-59 Wymondham AC 201 01:05:28.4 01:05:02.7
206 Dennis Carter M M70+ Wymondham AC 13 01:05:34.0 01:05:10.6
207 Mark Riseborough M M40-49 Runners-Next-the-Sea 21 01:05:34.4 01:04:58.2
208 Marie Pacey F F50-59 Runners-Next-the-Sea 77 01:05:39.4 01:05:10.1
209 Jenny Pulford F F40-49 Aylsham Runners 217 01:05:41.1 01:05:14.1
210 Karen West F F60-69 North Norfolk Beach Runners 30 01:05:41.1 01:05:12.4
211 Julie Gardner F F50-59 75 01:05:56.0 01:05:27.1
212 Vikki Powles F F40-49 Runners-Next-the-Sea 20 01:06:16.4 01:05:41.3
213 Anne Thomson F F40-49 46 01:06:27.1 01:05:59.4
214 Amanda Gray F F60-69 Wymondham AC 141 01:06:50.1 01:06:24.4
215 Steve Smith M M50-59 4 01:07:02.0 01:06:28.2
216 Elizabeth Hollis F F50-59 48 01:07:28.4 01:07:11.2
217 Janice Moore F F50-59 131 01:08:40.4 01:08:23.9
218 Lynn Greenfield F F50-59 69 01:08:41.8 01:08:28.2
219 Diane Thompson F F50-59 City of Norwich AC 166 01:08:49.0 01:08:22.2
220 Stephanie Brighton F FO Norfolk Gazelles AC 194 01:08:56.2 01:08:35.8
221 Justine Davenport F F50-59 Norfolk Gazelles AC 128 01:08:56.5 01:08:36.7
222 Hazel Cason F F60-69 Dereham Runners & AC 6 01:09:01.8 01:08:29.7
223 Zoe Dilrew F FO 207 01:09:07.2 01:08:36.4
224 Sarah Boone F F40-49 118 01:09:08.4 01:08:41.5
225 Yvonne Jackson F F50-59 164 01:09:57.8 01:09:31.4
226 Roger Brown M M50-59 236 01:10:15.4 01:09:54.9
227 Ben Furness M M40-49 70 01:10:36.8 01:10:07.4
228 Ian Carter M M50-59 Lonely Goat RC 109 01:10:41.0 01:10:04.4
229 Sherneen Furness F F40-49 71 01:10:43.2 01:10:14.5
230 Deborah Carr F F40-49 52 01:11:00.0 01:10:34.9
231 Mike Palmer M M50-59 121 01:11:00.2 01:10:35.0
232 Elaine Haggarty F F60-69 Great Yarmouth & District AC 143 01:11:25.0 01:10:59.0
233 Helen Brown F F40-49 235 01:12:00.8 01:11:42.1
234 Louisa Kiddell F F40-49 180 01:12:10.0 01:11:39.9
235 Trudi Smith F F50-59 43 01:12:22.5 01:11:50.2
236 Trevor Potter M M60-69 Norwich Road Runners 179 01:12:54.2 01:12:25.4
237 Ro Teeuw F F40-49 72 01:13:02.0 01:12:28.5
238 Camilla Skarin F F40-49 150 01:13:02.8 01:12:29.4
239 Chris Gay F F70+ Lonely Goat RC 153 01:14:13.0 01:13:39.1
240 Christopher Harbord M M70+ Great Yarmouth Road Runners 238 01:15:44.1 01:15:08.0
241 Nicolette Neile F F40-49 Team Dunerunner 231 01:15:56.1 01:15:40.7
242 Eleanor Jarvis F FO Norwich Road Runners 191 01:16:23.0 01:15:49.9
243 Kirstie Mcewen F FO 115 01:17:19.4 01:16:46.6
244 Madison Mckeever F FO 227 01:17:25.1 01:17:03.9
245 Noel Meeks M M50-59 Coltishall Jaguars RC 3 01:17:25.8 01:16:51.7
246 Debbie Hall F F50-59 Coltishall Jaguars RC 165 01:18:53.4 01:18:26.1
247 Pat Brightman F F70+ Great Yarmouth & District AC 1 01:19:22.7 01:18:55.2
248 Irene Birrell F F60-69 181 01:20:31.1 01:19:57.9
249 Keith Morris M M60-69 Ryston Runners 157 01:21:15.1 01:20:47.7
250 Paula McEwen F F50-59 42 01:26:05.3 01:25:32.6
251 Stephen Pizey M M50-59 Norwich Social Joggers 114 01:26:05.7 01:25:34.1
252 Amberley Fitzalan-Cram F F40-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 185 01:37:42.6 01:37:07.1
253 Mark Thorpe M M50-59 Norfolk Gazelles AC 47 01:37:44.6 01:37:09.3