Wibbly Wobbly Log Jog

Location: High Lodge Thetford

Website: http://bfh.org.uk/wibbly-wobbly-log-jog-faqs/

5 miles

Start time: 15/07/2022 19:00

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Gun Time Chip Time
1 Kieran Brady M MO Cambridge & Coleridge 170 00:34:06.4 00:34:05.5
2 Daniel Preece M MO 7 00:35:09.8 00:35:09.2
3 Lee Tatum M M40-44 Ely Runners 37 00:36:17.0 00:36:15.9
4 Aj Ellwood M MO Ely Runners 279 00:36:59.4 00:36:57.7
5 Matt Webster M MO Wymondham AC 210 00:37:10.1 00:37:09.7
6 Jessie Gooderham F FO Saint Edmund Pacers 40 00:37:17.4 00:37:14.2
7 Jamie Rule M MO Newmarket Joggers 175 00:37:46.8 00:37:46.4
8 Henry Morrison M M45-49 294 00:38:04.0 00:38:02.9
9 Kevin Vaughan M M55-59 Thetford AC 127 00:38:19.4 00:38:15.0
10 James Fisher M M45-49 Ely Runners 140 00:38:31.6 00:38:29.9
11 Justin Walker M M45-49 Ryston Runners 12 00:38:35.6 00:38:32.4
12 Tyrone Young M MO 125 00:39:02.0 00:38:52.9
13 Jason Wing M M50-54 236 00:38:55.3 00:38:54.3
14 Jason Elrick M M50-54 Thetford AC 258 00:40:09.6 00:40:09.2
15 Robert Skillings M M40-44 Ryston Runners 325 00:40:24.0 00:40:18.9
16 Reece Gooderham M MO Saint Edmund Pacers 42 00:41:02.4 00:40:44.2
17 Michael Dean M MO 124 00:40:48.9 00:40:47.2
18 Luke Pavey M M40-44 Harling Athletic Club 9 00:40:50.4 00:40:48.9
19 James Willett M MO 69 00:40:55.6 00:40:52.6
20 Barry Wharf M M45-49 250 00:41:23.8 00:41:22.8
21 David Utley M M45-49 Red Lodge Running Club 245 00:41:37.6 00:41:24.7
22 Richard Hill M M45-49 Ely Runners 80 00:41:53.9 00:41:47.4
23 Steve Neumann M M40-44 178 00:42:06.3 00:42:04.1
24 Dave Beighton M M45-49 Saint Edmund Pacers 27 00:42:20.9 00:42:17.0
25 Robert Pope M MO Ely Runners 173 00:42:32.4 00:42:25.4
26 Monty Dawson M MO 79 00:43:16.3 00:42:40.8
27 Janet Noland F F45-49 Ely Runners 35 00:42:56.3 00:42:51.1
28 Neville Clarke M M65+ Newmarket Joggers 180 00:42:57.0 00:42:54.7
29 Michelle Prior F FO March AC 2 00:43:06.8 00:43:00.7
30 Jonathan Hawes M M45-49 Ryston Runners 119 00:43:23.4 00:43:18.7
31 Hayley Hawes F F40-44 Ryston Runners 120 00:43:23.5 00:43:19.3
32 Chris Chorley M M55-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 10 00:43:28.9 00:43:19.4
33 Ian Cunnington M M55-59 61 00:44:02.8 00:43:57.4
34 Peter Wood M M40-44 Ely Runners 171 00:44:09.5 00:44:01.3
35 Reuben Smith M M40-44 Red Lodge Running Club 43 00:44:12.8 00:44:08.9
36 Anna Kocinska F F40-44 Suffolk Trail Runners 139 00:44:20.6 00:44:11.9
37 Mary Narey F F50-54 Stowmarket Striders RC 181 00:44:32.3 00:44:24.4
38 Ian Gooderham M M55-59 Saint Edmund Pacers 41 00:44:35.0 00:44:30.8
39 Mike Bradford M M50-54 Ely Runners 201 00:44:49.8 00:44:44.4
40 Gemma Irvine F FO 305 00:45:06.8 00:45:03.1
41 Andrew Fleet M M50-54 Thetford AC 257 00:45:14.8 00:45:03.9
42 Rob Evans M M45-49 321 00:45:12.3 00:45:07.8
43 Peter Bird M M45-49 Saint Edmund Pacers 143 00:45:32.0 00:45:27.5
44 Andrew Thompson M M60-64 Ely Runners 165 00:45:45.0 00:45:38.6
45 Steven Franklin M M45-49 Ryston Runners 158 00:45:42.8 00:45:39.4
46 Lee Goddard M M50-54 Stowmarket Striders RC 62 00:46:19.8 00:45:45.1
47 Lisa Hall F F40-44 Wymondham AC 81 00:45:58.3 00:45:51.1
48 Robert Pollard M MO Red Lodge Running Club 157 00:46:04.8 00:45:52.1
49 Andrew Scarlett M M60-64 Ely Runners 268 00:45:56.3 00:45:52.4
50 Caroline Brown F F45-49 Ely Runners 164 00:46:00.6 00:45:54.9
51 Neal Barrett M M40-44 289 00:46:22.8 00:46:06.9
52 Laura Upstone F FO Ely Runners 172 00:46:26.3 00:46:17.1
53 Jason Naruszewicz M M40-44 22 00:46:59.6 00:46:28.6
54 Jason Brunt M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 311 00:46:31.5 00:46:30.1
55 Frederick Cheung M MO Ely Runners 193 00:46:42.5 00:46:32.3
56 Georgi Turner F FO 13 00:46:45.3 00:46:36.4
57 Hayden Forder M MO 153 00:47:01.8 00:46:42.9
58 Steven Rue M M65+ Saint Edmund Pacers 239 00:46:54.0 00:46:47.3
59 Justin Smith M M50-54 Ely Runners 275 00:46:55.0 00:46:48.0
60 Gez Woodhatch M MO 295 00:47:00.3 00:46:53.8
61 Jo Stephenson F F55-59 Stowmarket Striders RC 187 00:47:03.8 00:46:55.1
62 Richard Crewe M M50-54 Thetford AC 39 00:46:57.0 00:46:55.1
63 Andrew Nichols M M45-49 212 00:47:08.0 00:47:01.9
64 Ian Arrowsmith M MO 76 00:47:20.6 00:47:07.6
65 Danny Coote M M50-54 297 00:47:24.0 00:47:09.3
66 Julie Williamson F FO Ryston Runners 11 00:47:27.3 00:47:23.9
67 Warren Newell M M55-59 Lonely Goat RC 74 00:47:47.8 00:47:27.9
68 John Kent M M40-44 Red Lodge Running Club 8 00:47:57.0 00:47:52.9
69 Adam Haylett M MO 267 00:48:17.8 00:48:06.1
70 Mike Bull M M65+ 249 00:48:23.6 00:48:17.4
71 Annie Richardson F FO Saint Edmund Pacers 78 00:48:31.8 00:48:25.9
72 Lara Pocock F FO Saint Edmund Pacers 154 00:48:32.0 00:48:26.1
73 Stacey Mockford F FO Thetford AC 265 00:48:52.3 00:48:33.1
74 Lydia Simmons F FO Saint Edmund Pacers 141 00:48:48.0 00:48:36.6
75 Peter Rice M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles AC 241 00:48:43.0 00:48:36.7
76 Peter Jay M M60-64 Saint Edmund Pacers 260 00:49:01.3 00:48:49.1
77 Sarah Herman F FO 204 00:49:16.0 00:48:53.3
78 Brian Munns M M55-59 Newmarket Joggers 73 00:48:56.3 00:48:55.3
79 Linda Baxter F F55-59 293 00:49:06.8 00:48:59.3
80 Colin Lewis M M55-59 276 00:49:15.5 00:49:04.1
81 Fiona Cunnington F F60-64 60 00:49:16.6 00:49:08.1
82 Anthony Preece M M55-59 36 00:49:29.3 00:49:22.1
83 Mark Phillips M M45-49 Haverhill Running Club 169 00:49:46.2 00:49:23.2
84 Daniel Jeffrey M MO 30 00:49:56.5 00:49:24.8
85 Paul Reeve M M55-59 17 00:49:58.8 00:49:26.6
86 Tristram Hilborn M M40-44 70 00:49:34.3 00:49:27.9
87 Rhys Tappenden M M50-54 Red Lodge Running Club 118 00:49:43.0 00:49:29.8
88 Minnie Eve F F40-44 320 00:49:45.0 00:49:36.8
89 Ruth Steele F F55-59 Fordy Runs Running Club 274 00:50:54.6 00:50:35.4
90 Lisa Redman F F50-54 Ely Runners 200 00:50:50.5 00:50:41.3
91 Alan Dean M M65+ Lonely Goat RC 248 00:50:57.7 00:50:49.9
92 Luke Kittridge M MO Runners-Next-the-Sea 209 00:51:16.3 00:50:55.6
93 Damian Harris-Dowsett M M50-54 46 00:51:24.3 00:50:55.9
94 Steven Hughes M M55-59 Stowmarket Striders RC 263 00:51:04.5 00:50:56.1
95 Miles Johnson M M65+ Newmarket Joggers 66 00:51:15.7 00:51:05.8
96 Louise Franklin F F40-44 Ryston Runners 159 00:51:25.3 00:51:22.8
97 Helen Coote F F55-59 296 00:51:45.8 00:51:31.6
98 Mark Hunter-Lines M M50-54 Team Dunerunner 32 00:52:18.1 00:51:45.3
99 David Thomas M M55-59 202 00:52:12.5 00:52:00.8
100 Vinnie King M MO Thetford AC 149 00:52:22.3 00:52:07.3
101 Neil Williamson M M45-49 Newmarket Joggers 161 00:52:27.0 00:52:18.3
102 Nat Allen F F45-49 284 00:52:52.1 00:52:19.8
103 Rachel Ollett F F50-54 242 00:52:42.0 00:52:23.8
104 Jane Trudgill F F45-49 243 00:52:43.1 00:52:25.3
105 Samantha Cadman F F45-49 323 00:52:36.1 00:52:28.5
106 James Robinson M M40-44 55 00:52:44.5 00:52:28.6
107 Christina Sharpe F F40-44 Wymondham AC 135 00:53:05.0 00:52:43.6
108 Jonathan Price M M40-44 Ely Runners 155 00:53:13.1 00:52:58.7
109 Alexander Foster M MO Red Lodge Running Club 45 00:53:13.0 00:52:59.0
110 Nicola Byford F F40-44 Thetford AC 82 00:53:09.8 00:53:00.3
111 Bobbie Sauerzapf F F60-64 Bungay Black Dog RC 246 00:53:45.0 00:53:06.1
112 Suzanne Bailey F F55-59 Newmarket Joggers 15 00:53:10.3 00:53:07.3
113 Annie Hughes F F50-54 Run Things Run Club 77 00:53:36.3 00:53:17.1
114 Kim Blazer F F50-54 205 00:53:36.0 00:53:18.1
115 James Lee M M50-54 Ely Tri Club 49 00:53:49.5 00:53:26.3
116 David Field M M60-64 Stowmarket Striders RC 186 00:53:49.7 00:53:29.0
117 Helen Spooner F F50-54 Haverhill Running Club 306 00:53:53.0 00:53:33.1
118 Katy Davies F FO St Neots Riverside Runners 191 00:54:00.3 00:53:37.1
119 Stephanie Burgess F F40-44 133 00:54:20.0 00:53:41.5
120 Russell Slattery M MO Thetford AC 151 00:53:52.3 00:53:41.8
121 Nicholas Jones M MO Thetford AC 148 00:53:52.8 00:53:42.6
122 Gertrud Hendriks F F50-54 176 00:54:17.8 00:54:05.8
123 Jane Thomas F F55-59 203 00:54:27.5 00:54:15.3
124 James Briggs M M40-44 194 00:54:38.0 00:54:18.3
125 Deborah Fitzpatrick F F50-54 54 00:54:40.5 00:54:28.6
126 John Bain M M60-64 Lonely Goat RC 123 00:54:54.8 00:54:34.8
127 Stephen Wilson M MO 130 00:55:14.7 00:54:37.3
128 Yusuf Firat M M55-59 Haverhill Running Club 271 00:55:17.0 00:54:37.3
129 Ivan Layzell M M55-59 115 00:55:16.5 00:54:38.5
130 Lucy Akintaro F F40-44 57 00:54:58.5 00:54:42.0
131 Caroline Pocock F F40-44 Wymondham AC 286 00:55:06.5 00:54:43.3
132 Julia Kennelly F F45-49 Wymondham AC 281 00:55:06.8 00:54:44.3
133 Shirley Standley F F50-54 Thetford AC 195 00:55:00.3 00:54:49.1
134 Charlotte Price F FO Ryston Runners 67 00:55:12.3 00:55:01.1
135 Pete Sharpe M M45-49 Wymondham AC 256 00:55:20.0 00:55:01.6
136 Darren Price M MO Ryston Runners 68 00:55:12.5 00:55:03.0
137 Bev Howkins F F50-54 Red Lodge Running Club 44 00:55:20.1 00:55:06.7
138 Nicola Rands F F55-59 14 00:55:36.5 00:55:14.6
139 Chris Tyler M MO 301 00:55:46.3 00:55:34.1
140 Jackie Wren F F60-64 28 00:56:03.5 00:55:43.6
141 Sarah Fleet F FO 137 00:55:56.5 00:55:45.8
142 Darren Ward M MO Ely Runners 272 00:56:02.0 00:55:47.5
143 Carmel McEniery F F50-54 Cambridge & Coleridge AC 144 00:56:07.0 00:55:51.1
144 Simon Booth M M60-64 16 00:56:29.7 00:55:55.8
145 Tracy Stevens F F50-54 Wymondham AC 285 00:56:26.0 00:56:02.0
146 Jim Withers M M65+ Newmarket Joggers 324 00:56:04.7 00:56:03.3
147 David Mansfield M M55-59 Haverhill Running Club 71 00:56:34.1 00:56:15.3
148 Keith Borrett M M65+ 288 00:56:49.2 00:56:18.3
149 Alison Goodwin F F50-54 Haverhill Running Club 75 00:56:40.0 00:56:23.6
150 Clair Nagorski F FO Haverhill Running Club 315 00:56:40.5 00:56:24.1
151 Ian Sillett M M65+ Felixstowe RRC 20 00:56:36.1 00:56:26.0
152 Bethany Spalding F FO Ely Runners 280 00:57:01.8 00:56:42.1
153 Suzanne Pudney F FO Diss Heywood Joggers 266 00:57:02.7 00:56:46.5
154 Sophie Wilson F FO 121 00:57:01.7 00:56:48.5
155 Allison Austin F F55-59 Haverhill Running Club 163 00:57:09.5 00:56:51.6
156 Carolyn Packham F F45-49 52 00:57:22.2 00:56:53.8
157 Donna Jolly F F40-44 152 00:57:13.5 00:56:57.8
158 Robert Haggart M M60-64 Ely Runners 312 00:57:18.5 00:57:02.8
159 Melanie Mansfield F F40-44 Haverhill Running Club 72 00:57:33.5 00:57:16.3
160 Carol Betts F F65+ 128 00:57:35.0 00:57:22.3
161 Stu Kenrick M M45-49 Lonely Goat RC 211 00:57:47.1 00:57:28.3
162 Shona Liversidge F FO 177 00:58:02.7 00:57:46.5
163 Alison Chrystie F F40-44 287 00:58:20.7 00:57:48.8
164 Eleanor Johnson F FO Stowmarket Striders RC 190 00:58:21.1 00:57:49.5
165 Charlotte Denley F FO Haverhill Running Club 307 00:58:18.0 00:57:59.1
166 Laura Mower F FO 31 00:58:37.1 00:58:00.0
167 Ann Haigh F F55-59 131 00:58:37.7 00:58:03.3
168 Lynsey Atkin F FO 208 00:58:39.5 00:58:05.1
169 Rita Rue F F60-64 Saint Edmund Pacers 238 00:58:16.7 00:58:06.8
170 Geoff Lucas M M50-54 291 00:58:33.7 00:58:12.7
171 Jude Durrant F F50-54 Lonely Goat RC 251 00:58:47.7 00:58:36.9
172 Dawn Taylor F F50-54 56 00:59:19.7 00:59:02.5
173 Alan Carter M M60-64 259 00:59:37.1 00:59:06.3
174 Emma Stevenson F FO Stowmarket Striders RC 290 00:59:28.1 00:59:06.6
175 Angela Selfe F F45-49 Stowmarket Striders RC 26 00:59:28.0 00:59:07.3
176 Polly Gredley F FO 261 00:59:59.1 00:59:31.8
177 Leah Collis F FO 262 00:59:59.7 00:59:32.3
178 Hayley Wilson F FO Haverhill Running Club 64 01:00:05.0 00:59:37.0
179 Nicole Sisson F FO Haverhill Running Club 298 01:00:05.0 00:59:37.0
180 Jemma Read F F45-49 Ely Runners 126 01:00:08.0 00:59:59.0
181 Wendy Smith F F60-64 Norwich Road Runners 59 01:00:23.0 01:00:09.8
182 Samantha Crockett F F45-49 Red Lodge Running Club 213 01:00:28.0 01:00:12.5
183 Daniel Southgate M M45-49 Red Lodge Running Club 264 01:00:28.9 01:00:13.2
184 Jamie Carter F FO 156 01:00:32.1 01:00:18.5
185 Andy Irvine M M55-59 Cambridge & Coleridge AC 145 01:00:41.4 01:00:23.7
186 Robert Scarfe M M65+ Wymondham AC 270 01:00:49.7 01:00:29.3
187 Stuart Shepherd M M55-59 Saint Edmund Pacers 146 01:01:14.9 01:00:46.5
188 Helen Shepherd F F40-44 129 01:01:58.9 01:01:23.3
189 Lisa Bruton F F40-44 Haverhill Running Club 327 01:02:03.9 01:01:29.0
190 Claire Few F F55-59 BRJ Run and Tri 207 01:01:47.1 01:01:32.0
191 Kate Ruddock F F50-54 BRJ Run and Tri 206 01:01:47.1 01:01:32.2
192 Grace Judge F F55-59 Haverhill Running Club 237 01:02:04.1 01:01:37.0
193 Graeme Johnston M M50-54 Haverhill Running Club 160 01:02:04.7 01:01:37.2
194 Daniel Everitt M M45-49 Haverhill Running Club 63 01:02:04.9 01:01:39.1
195 Lucy Roberts-Anchor F F45-49 197 01:02:14.7 01:01:50.0
196 Anna Dean F F50-54 Thetford AC 122 01:02:18.1 01:02:00.4
197 Jennie Chamberlain F F50-54 Thetford AC 247 01:02:20.4 01:02:02.5
198 Clare Scott F F45-49 Lonely Goat RC 162 01:02:38.1 01:02:05.2
199 Kayleigh Smith F FO Ely Runners 277 01:02:22.1 01:02:05.2
200 Emma Kerr F F45-49 179 01:02:38.6 01:02:11.9
201 Debbie Fisher F F45-49 Ely Runners 34 01:02:59.4 01:02:42.0
202 Tracey Taylor F F50-54 310 01:03:21.1 01:02:51.2
203 Lee Taylor M M45-49 309 01:03:22.4 01:02:53.4
204 Santana Huckle F FO 322 01:03:39.7 01:02:58.5
205 Clare Slattery F FO Thetford AC 150 01:03:47.9 01:03:14.5
206 Natalie King F F45-49 Thetford AC 269 01:03:30.7 01:03:19.5
207 Charlotte Green F FO 192 01:03:33.0 01:03:22.2
208 Martin Wren M M55-59 29 01:03:50.4 01:03:22.7
209 Sally Saunders F F45-49 18 01:04:00.0 01:03:24.2
210 Helen Stacy F F55-59 282 01:03:46.0 01:03:24.3
211 Katrina Naruszewicz F F45-49 132 01:04:04.1 01:03:31.0
212 Michael Roberts-Anchor M M45-49 198 01:03:57.4 01:03:33.5
213 Claire Haggart F F60-64 Ely Runners 313 01:03:52.4 01:03:35.2
214 Heidi Smith F F50-54 Thetford AC 53 01:04:27.7 01:03:54.0
215 Louise Thompson F F40-44 116 01:04:36.9 01:04:00.2
216 David Andrews M M40-44 Thetford AC 196 01:04:23.1 01:04:01.1
217 John England M M65+ Great Yarmouth & District AC 51 01:04:41.1 01:04:20.2
218 Sarah Louise F F45-49 Haverhill Running Club 184 01:04:51.7 01:04:24.4
219 Clare Everitt F F45-49 Haverhill Running Club 185 01:04:51.7 01:04:24.4
220 Cara Nicol F FO Brandon Fern Hoppers 6 01:05:14.4 01:04:33.4
221 Malcolm Darvill M M65+ 3 01:05:15.7 01:04:56.7
222 Tracie Kirby F F50-54 273 01:05:13.9 01:04:58.6
223 Cherilyn Lane F F45-49 Haverhill Running Club 113 01:05:43.9 01:05:13.4
224 Chris Alderton F F45-49 Stowmarket Striders RC 25 01:05:37.4 01:05:15.2
225 Michelle Sheridan F FO 183 01:05:59.4 01:05:37.7
226 Tom Robinson M MO Stowmarket Striders RC 166 01:06:18.4 01:05:37.9
227 Nick Henderson M MO 182 01:06:00.6 01:05:38.4
228 Codie Butcher F FO Ely Runners 47 01:06:53.4 01:06:16.7
229 Debbie Abraham F F40-44 Ely Runners 48 01:06:56.4 01:06:19.7
230 Dean Stoneham M MO 174 01:06:59.9 01:06:28.4
231 Helen Cooper F FO 278 01:07:00.9 01:06:29.4
232 Lisa Haworth F F40-44 Haverhill Running Club 328 01:07:34.6 01:06:59.2
233 Louise Goldsmith F F45-49 Lonely Goat RC 283 01:07:32.4 01:07:02.4
234 Tracy Anne Betts F F40-44 Haverhill Running Club 326 01:07:40.9 01:07:05.4
235 Jacqui Millard F F40-44 316 01:07:35.9 01:07:06.7
236 Rowan York-Smith F F40-44 318 01:07:35.9 01:07:06.7
237 Rachel Martell F FO Lonely Goat RC 317 01:07:35.9 01:07:06.7
238 Serena Barnes F F55-59 254 01:07:45.4 01:07:10.7
239 Jackie Henley F F55-59 Newmarket Joggers 319 01:07:57.6 01:07:31.4
240 Emily Knight F F40-44 Ely Runners 24 01:08:10.4 01:07:32.2
241 Gabrielle Atling F F55-59 252 01:08:29.6 01:07:51.1
242 Joan Nevin F F65+ Haverhill Running Club 199 01:08:47.0 01:08:16.7
243 Veronica Lewis F F45-49 Haverhill Running Club 168 01:08:46.6 01:08:20.4
244 Inge Keppens F F45-49 65 01:09:13.6 01:08:47.4
245 Helen Driver F F50-54 Ryston Runners 244 01:09:23.6 01:08:57.2
246 Nichala Wilson F FO 253 01:09:53.0 01:09:15.9
247 Wendy Sillett F F60-64 Felixstowe RRC 19 01:10:00.0 01:09:22.1
248 Lyn Studman F F45-49 38 01:10:07.3 01:09:41.2
249 Josephine Johnson F F50-54 23 01:10:25.3 01:09:46.9
250 Mark Doughty M M45-49 Ryston Runners 189 01:10:34.8 01:10:02.6
251 Marie Doughty F F45-49 Team Dunerunner 188 01:10:36.0 01:10:06.0
252 Brydie Warden F FO 302 01:10:25.3 01:10:11.1
253 Elaine Robinson F F60-64 Stowmarket Striders RC 167 01:11:25.6 01:10:45.9
254 Louise Fogg F F40-44 4 01:11:42.6 01:11:00.6
255 Chris Gay F F65+ Lonely Goat RC 142 01:11:58.8 01:11:18.3
256 Melanie Greer-Walker F F45-49 299 01:11:52.3 01:11:25.6
257 Dominique Cranstoun F FO 58 01:11:52.3 01:11:25.6
258 Ann Kirton F F50-54 Thetford AC 240 01:12:01.8 01:11:27.6
259 Wendy Howard F F45-49 Thetford AC 114 01:12:02.8 01:11:28.6
260 Sarah Mower F F55-59 21 01:12:18.5 01:11:43.9
261 Victoria Hunter-Lines F F50-54 Team Dunerunner 33 01:12:23.0 01:11:50.8
262 Brian Moore M M65+ Norwich Road Runners 292 01:13:14.3 01:12:51.9
263 Richard Vincent M M65+ 5 01:13:58.0 01:13:18.8
264 Terri Baker F F50-54 134 01:14:56.0 01:14:26.1
265 Gilly McGill F F45-49 255 01:14:58.0 01:14:28.3
266 Kath Gerighty F F50-54 Ely Runners 314 01:15:45.8 01:15:07.1
267 Hayley Knight F F40-44 Thetford AC 308 01:17:58.8 01:17:35.3
268 Kayleigh Crewe F FO Thetford AC 147 01:17:58.8 01:17:36.6
269 Kelly McGill F F40-44 Thetford AC 136 01:18:00.5 01:17:37.8
270 Suzanne Fleet F F40-44 Thetford AC 138 01:18:00.8 01:17:38.3
271 Nadine Calvert F FO 50 01:19:37.3 01:19:13.9
272 Christopher Harbord M M65+ Great Yarmouth Road Runners 304 01:22:15.0 01:21:34.3
273 Tina Tappenden F F50-54 Red Lodge Running Club 117 01:26:14.5 01:26:00.3
274 Nigel Prentis M M65+ 300 01:32:40.4 01:32:00.0
275 James Scott M MO Thetford AC 1 01:33:21.7 01:32:53.2