Harling 10k

Location: East Harling

Website: https://www.harlingac.com/harling10k

10k

Start time: 03/09/2023 10:30

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Gun Time Chip Time
1 Callum Stanforth M MO Ryston Runners 10 00:34:16.8 00:34:15.6
2 Cameron Panting M MO 22 00:37:03.2 00:37:02.0
3 Tom Hull M MO 73 00:37:55.0 00:37:53.5
4 Kevin Wright M M45-49 Wymondham AC 127 00:38:24.9 00:38:21.1
5 Lance Escobar M MO 131 00:38:49.8 00:38:44.4
6 Shaun Braybrook M M40-44 Wymondham AC 18 00:39:18.3 00:39:16.5
7 Vicky McElligott F FO Leigh-on-Sea Striders 202 00:39:26.0 00:39:21.0
8 Mick Glynn M M55-59 318 00:39:43.2 00:39:41.0
9 David Houghton M M50-54 Wymondham AC 274 00:39:50.0 00:39:48.8
10 Stuart King M MO Saint Edmund Pacers 331 00:40:16.4 00:40:13.6
11 James Raven M MO 207 00:40:19.8 00:40:16.5
12 Trevor Kuhrt M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 52 00:40:40.9 00:40:38.3
13 Jason Wing M M50-54 Thetford AC 198 00:41:08.7 00:41:04.8
14 William Parker M MO Wymondham AC 65 00:41:11.8 00:41:08.8
15 Westley Byford M M45-49 60 00:41:27.6 00:41:23.3
16 Jason Beeton M MO Thetford AC 8 00:41:47.2 00:41:44.8
17 Barry Lynn M MO 230 00:41:55.7 00:41:44.9
18 Andrew O'Gorman M MO 347 00:42:01.5 00:41:59.8
19 Mark Griffin M M60-64 273 00:42:19.0 00:42:09.1
20 Daniel Stocks M MO Saint Edmund Pacers 81 00:42:32.2 00:42:25.8
21 Jamie Harris M MO Wymondham AC 19 00:42:44.8 00:42:40.0
22 Ellie Gaskins F FO Coltishall Jaguars RC 123 00:43:06.0 00:43:03.3
23 Neil Oxbury M M45-49 88 00:43:09.4 00:43:06.5
24 David Beighton M M45-49 Saint Edmund Pacers 227 00:43:14.9 00:43:11.4
25 Jessica Edmondson-Bloom F FO 146 00:43:58.0 00:43:33.5
26 Jason Elrick M M50-54 Thetford AC 293 00:43:38.0 00:43:33.9
27 Sarah Hanlon F F45-49 Diss and District AC 292 00:43:42.5 00:43:36.7
28 Charles Hall M M65-69 North Shields Polytechnic Club 117 00:43:55.3 00:43:50.5
29 Scott Smart M M40-44 Lonely Goat RC 270 00:44:09.9 00:44:02.1
30 Elizabeth Daly F F40-44 Dereham Runners AC 62 00:44:24.3 00:44:08.9
31 Steve Murton M M55-59 46 00:44:16.0 00:44:13.9
32 Paul Spooner M MO 6 00:44:51.5 00:44:21.3
33 Steven Tuttle M M60-64 116 00:44:28.5 00:44:24.2
34 Ralph Cox M M40-44 132 00:45:10.9 00:45:03.5
35 Nick Gurney M MO Norwich Road Runners 219 00:45:08.1 00:45:04.9
36 Sid Buron M MO 268 00:45:09.5 00:45:05.0
37 Will Johnson M M45-49 94 00:45:28.2 00:45:12.2
38 Nicholas Jones M MO Thetford AC 232 00:45:23.4 00:45:16.8
39 Chris Meadows M M40-44 Diss and District AC 134 00:45:24.8 00:45:18.8
40 Chris Chorley M M60-64 Bungay Black Dog RC 191 00:45:37.9 00:45:20.4
41 Jonathan Percival M MO 67 00:45:33.5 00:45:28.7
42 Claire Brown F F60-64 Wymondham AC 49 00:45:37.5 00:45:32.0
43 Brian Cook M M50-54 306 00:45:40.0 00:45:34.9
44 Stephen Panting M M55-59 195 00:45:45.7 00:45:37.8
45 Tim Seville M M60-64 297 00:46:03.7 00:45:46.4
46 Jennifer Gould F F45-49 342 00:46:25.6 00:46:03.6
47 Simon Baker M MO 339 00:46:36.7 00:46:04.8
48 Ben Smith M M40-44 Wymondham AC 197 00:46:25.2 00:46:18.8
49 Lewis Fowler M MO 140 00:46:45.0 00:46:21.7
50 Jonnie Harris M MO 312 00:46:38.8 00:46:30.7
51 Aaron Glenister M MO 24 00:46:46.4 00:46:41.1
52 Fred Rednall M MO Attleborough Athletics Academy 143 00:46:53.0 00:46:50.7
53 Tony Beales M M55-59 Wymondham AC 15 00:47:13.4 00:47:03.7
54 Stephen Dady M M70+ Wymondham AC 287 00:47:23.3 00:47:05.8
55 Dan Gould M MO 289 00:47:12.4 00:47:08.0
56 Warren Newell M M60-64 Lonely Goat RC 64 00:47:25.8 00:47:17.2
57 Chris Howard M M45-49 275 00:47:43.6 00:47:29.1
58 Philip Priest M M60-64 Diss and District AC 298 00:47:38.9 00:47:29.4
59 Tracey Pratt F F50-54 107 00:47:31.6 00:47:30.0
60 Tamara Simmons F F40-44 283 00:47:40.4 00:47:37.7
61 Liam Scorer M MO Thetford AC 184 00:47:47.5 00:47:42.0
62 Peter Warland M M55-59 Stowmarket Striders RC 30 00:48:28.6 00:47:50.2
63 Emma Ward F FO Diss and District AC 335 00:48:04.7 00:47:54.3
64 Mike Burton M M50-54 Attleborough Athletics Academy 265 00:48:04.0 00:47:58.5
65 Neil Dennis M M40-44 Stowmarket Striders RC 144 00:48:36.3 00:48:00.3
66 Will Kitchener M M40-44 281 00:48:35.0 00:48:03.6
67 Des Vanhinsbergh M M50-54 72 00:48:29.5 00:48:05.0
68 Andrew Mundy M MO Wymondham AC 115 00:48:13.0 00:48:06.5
69 Graham Walsh M M70+ Wymondham AC 50 00:48:18.8 00:48:09.7
70 Roger Osborne M M65-69 330 00:48:16.0 00:48:10.7
71 John Steel M M40-44 Haverhill Running Club 13 00:48:26.2 00:48:14.6
72 Byron Van Deventer M MO 137 00:48:40.4 00:48:25.8
73 Jason Black M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles AC 106 00:48:33.0 00:48:26.3
74 Barry Smith M M55-59 Ryston Runners 110 00:48:37.4 00:48:27.0
75 Mark Smith M M50-54 Thetford AC 59 00:48:34.2 00:48:27.4
76 Debbie Jacob F F55-59 Diss and District AC 53 00:48:54.4 00:48:43.5
77 Penny Studley F F50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 241 00:48:49.6 00:48:43.7
78 Ruth Chadwick F F55-59 Dereham Runners AC 311 00:49:03.8 00:48:48.0
79 Linda Pettit F F40-44 182 00:48:52.8 00:48:50.2
80 Yvonne Osborne F F60-64 329 00:49:05.2 00:49:01.2
81 Stuart Roberts M M60-64 32 00:49:13.9 00:49:07.1
82 Ruth Lawrence F F40-44 77 00:49:26.5 00:49:07.2
83 Stuart Clarke M MO Lonely Goat RC 280 00:49:29.2 00:49:07.5
84 Jon Tucker M M40-44 29 00:49:28.9 00:49:11.7
85 William Cobbold M MO 252 00:49:40.0 00:49:12.4
86 Mark Jolly M M55-59 309 00:49:36.3 00:49:13.7
87 William Howe M M55-59 Harling Athletic Club 40 00:50:17.4 00:49:37.7
88 Barry Stocks M M55-59 258 00:50:07.4 00:49:38.3
89 Peter Barrett M M55-59 Attleborough Athletics Academy 328 00:50:24.0 00:49:44.9
90 Stuart Green M M60-64 70 00:50:23.3 00:49:45.3
91 Richard Cator M M60-64 295 00:50:00.0 00:49:47.1
92 Martin Truelove M M40-44 12 00:49:58.0 00:49:48.7
93 Kieron Wardrope M MO 26 00:50:07.0 00:49:49.9
94 Jonathan Campion M MO Harleston Running Club 204 00:50:18.0 00:49:58.4
95 Helen Stephens F F45-49 345 00:50:17.4 00:50:09.7
96 Karl Walker M M50-54 Harling Athletic Club 188 00:50:10.9 00:50:09.8
97 Michael Lake M MO 310 00:50:51.5 00:50:18.8
98 Andy Rowles M M60-64 Dereham Runners AC 4 00:50:27.8 00:50:21.9
99 Linda Cusack F F65-69 Thetford AC 334 00:50:34.0 00:50:23.4
100 Daniel Sparkes M MO 61 00:50:38.2 00:50:31.0
101 Ruth Steele F F55-59 Fordy Runs Running Club 135 00:50:58.8 00:50:39.8
102 Stephen Sadd M M60-64 Norfolk Gazelles AC 226 00:51:06.0 00:50:42.4
103 Vincent Cook M M45-49 269 00:51:02.7 00:50:47.6
104 Samuel Burnham M MO 54 00:51:07.8 00:50:56.8
105 Eloise Peek F FO Wymondham AC 322 00:51:09.3 00:51:01.5
106 Cat Wardell F F45-49 42 00:51:20.9 00:51:11.5
107 Barney Goodrum M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles AC 272 00:51:34.3 00:51:12.1
108 Matthew Stocks M MO 259 00:51:41.2 00:51:13.3
109 Danielle Whatling F FO Diss and District AC 337 00:51:27.8 00:51:16.9
110 Darren Nockels M M50-54 9 00:51:34.8 00:51:17.0
111 Mandy Foyster F F55-59 Norwich Road Runners 319 00:51:52.1 00:51:22.8
112 Sam Weller M M70+ North Norfolk Beach Runners 173 00:51:59.6 00:51:36.6
113 Natalie King F F50-54 Thetford AC 41 00:52:05.7 00:51:41.0
114 Jason Knights M M50-54 75 00:52:31.5 00:51:46.2
115 Neil Anderton M M70+ Dereham Runners AC 299 00:52:06.4 00:51:49.9
116 Michael Burris M MO Thetford AC 284 00:52:09.2 00:52:02.0
117 Jimmy Harris M M40-44 176 00:52:56.8 00:52:19.0
118 Mandi Smith F F50-54 Thetford AC 129 00:52:33.5 00:52:22.5
119 Jason Moore M M50-54 223 00:52:55.0 00:52:30.6
120 Kevin Denmark M M65-69 Wymondham AC 214 00:52:41.0 00:52:30.7
121 Susan Guest F F60-64 Wymondham AC 105 00:52:48.7 00:52:38.4
122 Michael Antill M M60-64 210 00:53:32.3 00:52:57.4
123 Symon Sims M M55-59 Lonely Goat RC 348 00:53:23.5 00:53:00.3
124 David Brailey M M50-54 89 00:53:25.6 00:53:09.5
125 Ben Chase M MO 141 00:53:25.2 00:53:10.3
126 Alicia Page F FO 133 00:53:31.0 00:53:16.1
127 Rob Rolka M M55-59 Jogging Made Easy 211 00:53:58.8 00:53:19.4
128 Joshua Bird M MO 103 00:53:49.0 00:53:22.1
129 James Ross M MO 279 00:53:58.8 00:53:26.1
130 Nicola Byford F F45-49 Thetford AC 239 00:53:38.2 00:53:27.1
131 Daniel Corrie M MO 246 00:53:50.6 00:53:27.9
132 Louise Corrie F FO 245 00:53:50.8 00:53:28.2
133 Lucy Vanhinsbergh F F50-54 71 00:53:52.9 00:53:29.7
134 Vinnie King M MO Thetford AC 233 00:53:55.8 00:53:37.8
135 Usmaan Ali Bahadur M MO 20 00:54:13.9 00:53:55.4
136 Ron Bloomfield M M45-49 229 00:54:27.5 00:54:06.0
137 David Winch M M55-59 51 00:54:27.0 00:54:06.3
138 Beverley Luckins F F50-54 205 00:54:49.3 00:54:28.9
139 Jenine Gillett-Thomas F F40-44 228 00:54:42.7 00:54:30.4
140 Julian Flatt M M60-64 Lonely Goat RC 288 00:55:07.3 00:54:38.9
141 Sam Barry F F50-54 282 00:55:01.4 00:54:43.2
142 Sheli Blackburn F F50-54 Harling Athletic Club 238 00:55:11.5 00:54:52.3
143 Darren Orves M M50-54 108 00:55:16.3 00:54:57.1
144 Wayne Fincham M MO 193 00:55:37.4 00:55:00.4
145 Emma Hatten F FO 145 00:55:38.7 00:55:08.9
146 Mark Thompson M M45-49 121 00:55:58.0 00:55:12.9
147 Jackie Bye F F65-69 Coltishall Jaguars RC 124 00:55:44.0 00:55:20.8
148 John Grayston M M65-69 14 00:55:40.2 00:55:21.7
149 Richard Kelsall M MO 98 00:55:42.5 00:55:23.3
150 Maddy Nutile F FO 66 00:55:52.0 00:55:30.7
151 Ashley Wood M MO 92 00:56:32.8 00:55:41.7
152 Nicola Raven F FO 206 00:56:13.4 00:55:47.3
153 Andrew Charge M M50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 21 00:56:11.4 00:55:58.9
154 Hugh Worsnop M M55-59 Lonely Goat RC 179 00:56:53.3 00:56:02.2
155 Lauren Smithson F FO Wymondham AC 93 00:56:15.3 00:56:02.5
156 Joe Forshaw M MO 261 00:56:27.0 00:56:08.3
157 Erin Castle F FO Harleston Running Club 78 00:56:37.0 00:56:09.4
158 Sue Stirling F F55-59 Wymondham AC 126 00:56:44.7 00:56:13.7
159 Rochelle Catchpole F FO 250 00:56:35.0 00:56:18.2
160 Thomas Catchpole M MO 251 00:56:35.2 00:56:18.4
161 Simon Ludkin M M50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 327 00:56:42.8 00:56:19.9
162 Blair Morrison M M45-49 286 00:57:01.5 00:56:23.2
163 Julia Lloyd F F55-59 Wymondham AC 177 00:56:57.0 00:56:24.3
164 Andy Balfe M M45-49 201 00:57:22.6 00:56:41.4
165 Helen Wass F F55-59 Newmarket Joggers 122 00:57:16.0 00:56:43.2
166 Jordan Wardle M MO 104 00:57:24.6 00:56:57.5
167 Peter Wapshott M M70+ 271 00:57:19.9 00:57:04.4
168 Andy Norkett M M50-54 11 00:57:44.1 00:57:09.1
169 Steven Fowler M M60-64 208 00:57:33.4 00:57:16.8
170 Duncan Partridge M M45-49 80 00:57:38.9 00:57:23.0
171 Abigail Gardner F FO 189 00:58:17.9 00:57:33.5
172 Peter Harwood M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles AC 181 00:57:55.6 00:57:33.8
173 Bobbie Sauerzapf F F60-64 Bungay Black Dog RC 23 00:58:22.4 00:57:37.1
174 Toby Hough M M45-49 142 00:58:10.5 00:57:37.3
175 Karen Glenister F F50-54 25 00:58:25.0 00:57:47.8
176 Emma Sharples F FO 31 00:58:29.8 00:57:49.8
177 Sean Dunn M M40-44 95 00:58:17.5 00:57:56.5
178 Laura Hagen F FO 28 00:58:22.5 00:57:58.5
179 Jordan Beales M MO 36 00:58:25.9 00:57:58.6
180 Lindsay Cooper F F40-44 194 00:58:37.5 00:58:00.0
181 Denise Mortimer F F50-54 315 00:58:22.6 00:58:02.3
182 Julie London F F55-59 Norfolk Gazelles AC 225 00:58:41.6 00:58:11.9
183 Juliet Cox F F45-49 Attleborough Athletics Academy 128 00:58:48.9 00:58:15.1
184 James Mckellar M MO 296 00:58:38.8 00:58:20.9
185 Iain Hewett M M55-59 178 00:59:00.9 00:58:26.1
186 Ben Freeman M M45-49 290 00:58:53.7 00:58:27.3
187 Molly Wones F FO 130 00:59:07.7 00:58:35.0
188 Ed Wright M M50-54 320 00:59:20.8 00:58:37.7
189 Charlotte Brett F FO 175 00:58:53.0 00:58:39.2
190 Jason Dear M M50-54 7 00:58:55.0 00:58:41.0
191 Dean Jacobs M M45-49 27 00:59:00.7 00:58:42.7
192 Christine Williams F F70+ Wymondham AC 305 00:58:58.6 00:58:49.6
193 Richard Williams M M40-44 344 00:59:42.4 00:58:53.4
194 Colin Alford M M55-59 90 00:59:35.8 00:58:59.1
195 Mark Reynolds M MO Attleborough Athletics Academy 192 00:59:24.7 00:59:04.3
196 Hilary Winch F F50-54 323 00:59:30.9 00:59:09.9
197 Jennie Chamberlain F F55-59 Thetford AC 57 00:59:25.2 00:59:13.7
198 Martin Hacon M M60-64 Lonely Goat RC 316 00:59:37.5 00:59:15.9
199 Ashlie Southey F FO 314 00:59:37.6 00:59:16.6
200 Lisa Ann Garrand F FO Newmarket Joggers 277 00:59:42.0 00:59:32.9
201 Sarah Dunsdon F F45-49 242 00:59:46.7 00:59:33.8
202 Tanita Russell F FO 215 01:00:22.3 00:59:39.9
203 Chelsea Duncan F FO 321 01:00:03.0 00:59:42.3
204 Kevin Dade M M40-44 91 01:00:12.1 00:59:45.8
205 Peter Forster M M40-44 180 01:00:12.0 00:59:46.1
206 Shaun Prentice M M50-54 172 01:00:19.7 00:59:53.5
207 David Hardy M M55-59 114 01:00:40.5 00:59:58.7
208 Julie Musk F F60-64 112 01:00:43.6 01:00:07.2
209 Elizabeth Jones F F50-54 74 01:00:48.5 01:00:12.8
210 Mark Storey M M55-59 City of Norwich AC 63 01:00:50.8 01:00:15.2
211 Linda Storey F F55-59 Norwich Road Runners 240 01:00:52.4 01:00:18.1
212 Roy Arthurton M M70+ 253 01:00:51.3 01:00:19.1
213 Dan Fitt M M45-49 38 01:01:10.0 01:00:28.9
214 Robert Knights M M55-59 237 01:00:47.8 01:00:34.8
215 Sherralyn Carlton F F55-59 236 01:00:50.3 01:00:37.4
216 Stephanie Hoyle F F55-59 317 01:00:50.5 01:00:38.4
217 Michelle Sadler F FO Wymondham AC 76 01:00:57.0 01:00:48.2
218 Katrina Southey F F55-59 Lonely Goat RC 313 01:01:11.4 01:00:49.8
219 Russell Ray M M60-64 308 01:01:12.0 01:00:51.8
220 Eleanor Green F F40-44 247 01:01:25.5 01:00:57.7
221 Tracey Goodrum F F55-59 Norfolk Gazelles AC 5 01:01:35.2 01:01:05.2
222 Carl Higgins M M60-64 136 01:01:59.4 01:01:05.2
223 Lorna Spriddell F FO 300 01:01:46.2 01:01:21.3
224 Tracy Balfe F F45-49 Central Park Athletics 200 01:02:04.0 01:01:22.6
225 Tim Handford M M50-54 224 01:01:51.9 01:01:26.4
226 Raymond Riddell M M60-64 278 01:02:06.6 01:01:29.0
227 Lorainne Reeves F F45-49 Brandon Fern Hoppers 199 01:02:00.4 01:01:38.2
228 Debbie Priest F F60-64 Diss and District AC 196 01:02:15.9 01:01:41.5
229 Sue Cockle F F50-54 Diss and District AC 336 01:02:16.0 01:01:42.1
230 Neil Cockerton M M45-49 213 01:02:36.5 01:01:49.3
231 Sue Cattermole F F60-64 340 01:02:14.6 01:02:02.7
232 Hazel Dormer F F55-59 341 01:02:16.5 01:02:03.0
233 Emma Winward F FO 332 01:02:18.7 01:02:04.7
234 Lewis Jenness M MO 333 01:02:25.3 01:02:10.8
235 Neil Saunders M M40-44 346 01:02:57.5 01:02:18.9
236 Michelle Finnegan F F55-59 Runners-Next-the-Sea 2 01:03:07.0 01:02:21.4
237 Laura Jane F FO 34 01:03:11.4 01:02:45.8
238 Tim Miller M MO 222 01:03:24.7 01:02:47.7
239 Gill Woodhouse F F70+ Dereham Runners AC 307 01:03:34.3 01:02:51.3
240 Iain Entwistle M M55-59 33 01:03:46.9 01:03:00.3
241 Kirsty Dekeyzer F FO 47 01:03:42.8 01:03:11.1
242 Joss Laws F FO 48 01:03:43.0 01:03:11.2
243 Pamela Anderson F F40-44 203 01:03:22.7 01:03:12.6
244 Robert Scarfe M M70+ Wymondham AC 111 01:03:49.7 01:03:18.2
245 Clair Szemis F F50-54 Norwich Road Runners 212 01:04:00.0 01:03:19.7
246 Ruth Logan F F55-59 101 01:04:18.7 01:03:32.6
247 Suzy Horth F F45-49 Norfolk Harriers RC 303 01:04:59.3 01:04:53.4
248 Robin Turner M MO 186 01:05:46.0 01:04:55.3
249 Frank Tyldesley M M60-64 Saint Edmund Pacers 231 01:05:53.9 01:05:05.6
250 Peter Dunsdon M M50-54 243 01:05:36.0 01:05:10.9
251 Jackie Watt F F60-64 Lonely Goat RC 209 01:05:37.0 01:05:24.6
252 Jacquie Rodwell F F55-59 325 01:06:01.5 01:05:33.2
253 Fiona Entwistle F F55-59 304 01:06:56.3 01:06:08.8
254 Tracy Stevenson F F45-49 301 01:06:38.6 01:06:13.9
255 Andrew Smith M M40-44 256 01:07:11.4 01:06:32.9
256 Lesley Heath F F55-59 Harling Athletic Club 1 01:07:15.4 01:06:38.5
257 Thomas May M MO 43 01:07:25.5 01:06:41.5
258 Christine Barker F F60-64 Lonely Goat RC 120 01:07:48.4 01:07:01.5
259 Sarah Scales F F45-49 216 01:07:11.6 01:07:05.1
260 Sarah Wright F FO 97 01:07:29.8 01:07:12.9
261 Sue Burton F F50-54 267 01:07:59.0 01:07:14.7
262 Ann Kirton F F50-54 Thetford AC 44 01:07:56.7 01:07:16.1
263 Charlene Calladine F FO 109 01:08:21.0 01:07:38.5
264 Matt Rump M M40-44 174 01:08:36.9 01:07:47.1
265 Lucy Cator F F60-64 294 01:08:34.0 01:07:52.4
266 Katie Durnell F FO 257 01:08:26.9 01:07:53.5
267 Wendy Glaysher F F60-64 87 01:08:25.9 01:07:56.8
268 Sarah Bradley F F60-64 Norwich Road Runners 217 01:08:26.3 01:07:57.1
269 Stefan Glaysher M M60-64 86 01:08:27.2 01:07:57.4
270 John Wilby M M60-64 190 01:08:14.9 01:08:01.4
271 Amanda Gray F F65-69 Wymondham AC 55 01:09:07.5 01:08:26.5
272 Julie Pickering F F45-49 266 01:09:16.7 01:08:32.2
273 John Lambert M M60-64 235 01:09:35.9 01:08:40.2
274 Stuart Wood M M55-59 17 01:09:58.6 01:09:05.1
275 Allison Crowe F F60-64 37 01:09:17.9 01:09:05.6
276 Alistair Fitzgerald M M55-59 138 01:10:07.3 01:09:21.0
277 Helen Simpson F F55-59 16 01:10:12.2 01:09:22.9
278 Teresa Solomon F F60-64 171 01:10:03.5 01:09:24.8
279 Sarah Lake F F40-44 Dereham Runners AC 102 01:10:10.4 01:09:28.0
280 Kerry Dilks F F50-54 Harling Athletic Club 218 01:11:02.5 01:10:25.4
281 Anna Hayward F FO 139 01:11:07.4 01:10:36.1
282 Jamie Musk M M50-54 113 01:12:05.0 01:11:17.3
283 Amy Stanton F FO Thetford AC 248 01:12:16.0 01:11:19.7
284 Stacey Mockford F F40-44 Thetford AC 58 01:12:16.5 01:11:20.2
285 Emma Hough F F45-49 255 01:12:05.2 01:11:33.9
286 Susan Potterā° F F65-69 Lonely Goat RC 249 01:12:39.6 01:11:48.9
287 Chris Barton M M40-44 220 01:12:39.8 01:11:49.8
288 Jack Jennings M MO 100 01:12:26.0 01:11:50.9
289 Cathy Jennings F FO 99 01:12:27.6 01:11:52.4
290 Paul Woodyatt M M60-64 Bure Valley Harriers 324 01:12:38.1 01:12:00.5
291 Nicola Ginger F F65-69 Lonely Goat RC 276 01:13:04.0 01:12:18.8
292 Stephanie Franks F F70+ 79 01:13:38.5 01:12:51.8
293 Gill Cobbold F F55-59 326 01:13:27.9 01:12:59.0
294 Hazel Cason F F65-69 Dereham Runners AC 35 01:13:58.2 01:13:06.0
295 Heidi Smith F F50-54 Thetford AC 285 01:13:48.8 01:13:08.7
296 Allison Clark F F55-59 Thetford AC 185 01:13:49.0 01:13:08.9
297 Victoria Mitchell F F50-54 119 01:15:24.4 01:14:35.3
298 Louise Adams F F55-59 118 01:15:24.5 01:14:35.4
299 Jessica Barton F F40-44 221 01:15:29.3 01:14:36.2
300 Debbie Smith F F55-59 Thetford AC 45 01:15:29.3 01:14:36.3
301 Rebecca Burris F F40-44 Thetford AC 183 01:15:30.0 01:14:37.8
302 Lizz Shaw F F50-54 Harling Athletic Club 96 01:15:25.4 01:14:49.2
303 Kirsty Staddon F F45-49 Harling Athletic Club 291 01:15:25.5 01:14:49.4
304 Teresa Turberville F F50-54 69 01:17:21.5 01:16:30.2
305 Louise Hunn F F40-44 68 01:17:21.8 01:16:30.4
306 Chris Gay F F70+ 39 01:17:39.6 01:16:58.8
307 Kathy Beckford F F55-59 125 01:18:48.5 01:17:54.7
308 Emily Beckford F FO 56 01:18:48.3 01:17:54.9
309 Rachael Elliott F FO 302 01:18:29.6 01:17:59.0
310 Graham Trotter M MO 187 01:19:15.5 01:18:21.9
311 Tracey Salisbury F F60-64 Wymondham AC 234 01:20:26.0 01:19:44.8
312 Kathryn Marsh F F45-49 254 01:21:57.0 01:21:12.2
313 Stephen Andrews M M60-64 3 01:22:14.8 01:21:35.6
314 Christopher Harbord M M70+ Great Yarmouth Road Runners 244 01:23:42.5 01:22:47.0
315 Eleanor Edge F F40-44 260 01:24:11.9 01:23:27.0
316 Sarah Watts F F55-59 Diss and District AC 338 01:26:00.7 01:25:06.9
317 Phillip Laurier M M70+ Lowestoft Road Runners 343 01:31:11.8 01:30:16.3