Mike Groves Junior Race

Location: Scottow Enterprise Park

Website:

2k

Start time: 21/05/2023 09:15

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Time
1 Charlie Frammingham M MU16 West Norfolk AC 4 00:06:40.5
2 Milo Debbage M MU16 North Norfolk Harriers Athletics Club 106 00:07:20.3
3 Patryk Potrawski M MU16 City of Norwich AC 49 00:07:26.4
4 Harvey Wade M MU16 Coltishall Jaguars RC 48 00:07:28.7
5 Oliver Boyce M MU13 Norwich Road Runners 232 00:07:29.0
6 Oli Howell M MU16 202 00:07:38.2
7 Harvey Moore M MU16 City of Norwich AC 60 00:07:40.2
8 Eli Dafforn M MU13 City of Norwich AC 10 00:07:45.0
9 Isaac Unsworth M MU11 City of Norwich AC 7 00:07:56.4
10 Ben Nunn M MU13 City of Norwich AC 44 00:07:56.6
11 James Halkyard M MU11 North Norfolk Harriers AC 219 00:07:59.0
12 Albie Raisborough M MU16 19 00:07:59.3
13 Seth Queensborough M MU16 214 00:08:00.6
14 Violet Brooke F FU16 City of Norwich AC 9 00:08:06.0
15 Minnie Andrews F FU16 City of Norwich AC 40 00:08:07.8
16 Baily Groombridge M MU13 Norwich Road Runners 24 00:08:12.3
17 Matas Petreikis M MU11 West Norfolk AC 206 00:08:13.6
18 Ashton Collins M MU13 Norwich Road Runners 203 00:08:15.8
19 Isabella White F FU13 City of Norwich AC 5 00:08:18.8
20 Livia Groombridge F FU16 Norwich Road Runners 25 00:08:18.9
21 Leo Bacon M MU11 North Norfolk Harriers AC 131 00:08:23.2
22 Morris Barker M MU11 51 00:08:33.0
23 Olivia Allen F FU16 North Norfolk Harriers AC 222 00:08:33.7
24 Jasmin Benson F FU13 City of Norwich AC 8 00:08:37.7
25 Molly Ellard-Thurtle F FU13 City of Norwich AC 127 00:08:41.3
26 Florence Abbott F FU11 City of Norwich AC 27 00:08:41.3
27 Alice Thompson-Read F FU16 North Norfolk Harriers Athletics Club 14 00:08:42.8
28 Emi Muntingh F FU11 City of Norwich AC 54 00:08:43.5
29 Archie Bean M MU11 111 00:08:51.7
30 Jude Osborne M MU11 City of Norwich AC 28 00:08:53.5
31 Eva Townshend F FU13 North Norfolk Harriers Athletics Club 114 00:08:55.8
32 Harry Smith M MU11 Coltishall Jaguars RC 1 00:08:59.8
33 Olivia White F FU16 City of Norwich AC 6 00:09:07.7
34 Teddy Lawrence M MU11 2 00:09:11.6
35 Ezra Queensborough M MU16 213 00:09:17.1
36 Jacob Foster M MU11 240 00:09:28.0
37 Max Stapley M MU11 218 00:09:34.2
38 Eloise Terry F FU9 120 00:09:40.2
39 Casey Cullum M MU13 153 00:10:00.1
40 Eve Stapley F FU13 217 00:10:04.4
41 Ernest McGill M MU9 Bungay Black Dog RC 103 00:10:10.2
42 Rowan Bacon M MU9 132 00:10:11.8
43 William Lincoln M MU13 119 00:10:14.0
44 Jessica Huggins F FU13 71 00:10:16.3
45 Louie Gorbould M MU11 125 00:10:17.8
46 George Allen M MU9 220 00:10:24.6
47 Esmae Howell F FU9 201 00:10:35.0
48 Theo Debbage M MU9 107 00:10:39.5
49 Kiera Howard F FU16 57 00:10:42.3
50 Edie Cropper F FU11 37 00:10:48.3
51 Tallulah Morrison F FU11 23 00:10:50.0
52 Lydia Hopkins F FU13 Dereham Runners AC 12 00:10:54.7
53 William Ellard-Thurtle M MU11 128 00:11:00.1
54 Felix Elliott M MU13 138 00:11:32.0
55 Willow Pallant F FU11 Lonely Goat RC 215 00:11:50.9
56 Louise Norris F FU11 Coltishall Jaguars RC 100 00:11:51.5
57 Caitlin Scott F FU11 39 00:12:14.8
58 Isaac Fletcher M MU13 Dereham Runners AC 209 00:12:22.5
59 Daniel Rudling M MU13 Dereham Runners 22 00:12:22.8
60 Leon Reuben M MU11 205 00:12:24.6
61 Sophie Fletcher F FU11 Dereham Runners AC 207 00:12:25.8
62 Timothy Busby M MU9 Norwich Road Runners 21 00:12:33.6
63 Amy Scott F FU13 38 00:12:35.6
64 Imogen Huggins F FU11 70 00:12:36.7
65 Lana Townshend F FU11 113 00:12:39.0
66 Sophie Lincoln F FU9 118 00:12:46.7
67 Harrison Andrews M MU9 148 00:12:51.1
68 Joshua Robinson M MU11 230 00:13:04.5
69 George Hague M MU9 29 00:13:04.9
70 Georgina Littleboy F FU9 U/A 152 00:13:06.2
71 Mathilda Page F FU11 108 00:13:19.8
72 Arlo Stuttle M MU9 112 00:13:31.3
73 Esme Reuben F FU9 204 00:13:33.6
74 Jacob Lauchlan F FU9 211 00:13:42.7
75 Stanley Andrews M MU9 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 16 00:13:44.8
76 Jemima Andrews F FU9 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 15 00:13:47.9
77 Leo Taylor M MU9 159 00:13:58.9
78 Rowan Pallant F FU9 Lonely Goat RC 216 00:14:07.5
79 Reuben Bell M MU9 52 00:14:23.8
80 William Ireson Reeve M MU9 78 00:14:36.7
81 Bruce Andrews M MU9 150 00:14:53.6
82 Christopher Norris M MU13 Coltishall Jaguars RC 101 00:15:15.0
83 Riley Benfield M MU16 122 00:15:17.9
84 Finlay Benfield M MU9 123 00:15:19.2
85 Isla Benfield F FU9 124 00:16:04.0
86 Finley Herrmann M MU13 32 00:16:10.2
87 Dylan Herrmann M MU13 33 00:16:15.8
88 Harvey Smith M MU9 130 00:16:49.6
89 Riley Hanner M MU9 141 00:16:57.0
90 Erin Holloway F FU16 116 00:17:27.5
91 Grace Holloway F FU16 115 00:17:29.8
92 Jack Fabb M MU11 43 00:17:36.2
93 Aidan Mundy M MU9 237 00:17:41.9
94 Harry Fabb M MU11 41 00:18:46.0