Reepham Cross Country

Location: Reepham

Website: http://www.reephamrunners.co.uk/cross-country

Seniors (2 laps)

Start time: 20/01/2019 10:30

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Time
1 Dominic Blake M M40-49 Reepham Runners 99 00:36:54.8
2 Howard Bailey M MO Dereham Runners AC 108 00:39:07.0
3 Mat Porter M M40-49 Norwich Road Runners 258 00:39:39.8
4 Andrew Preston M M50-59 Wymondham AC 262 00:40:20.3
5 David Houghton M M40-49 Norwich Road Runners 191 00:40:54.0
6 Benjamin Collison M MO West Norfolk AC 134 00:41:24.8
7 Juliette Watkinson F FO Wymondham AC 59 00:41:32.1
8 Tyrone Young M MO Team Dunerunner 73 00:42:35.5
9 James Carass M MO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 125 00:42:54.1
10 Louis Plater M MO 257 00:42:58.1
11 James O'Connor M M40-49 243 00:43:02.2
12 Nigel Horney M M60+ Keswick AC 189 00:43:18.8
13 Adrian Hall M M50-59 Wymondham AC 180 00:43:25.6
14 Alan Bushell M M40-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 124 00:44:22.1
15 Ben Gaskins M MO Coltishall Jaguars RC 168 00:44:24.8
16 Rachel Miller F F40-49 Norwich Road Runners 231 00:44:39.2
17 Ben Snelling M M40-49 Norwich Road Runners 287 00:44:47.4
18 Elly Young F F50-59 Coltishall Jaguars RC 72 00:45:43.5
19 Graham Rees M M40-49 266 00:45:53.2
20 Gary McDonald M MO Lowestoft Road Runners 223 00:46:04.1
21 Terry Hubbard M M40-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 197 00:46:42.1
22 Martin Jackson M MO Grange Farm & Dunmow Runners 200 00:46:49.3
23 Aston Martin M MO Norwich Road Runners 221 00:46:58.8
24 Graeme Lesson M M40-49 Ryston Runners AC 215 00:46:59.0
25 Richard Dickson M M40-49 Ryston Runners AC 149 00:47:24.4
26 Paula Lawson F F40-49 Reepham Runners 213 00:47:36.1
27 Chris Howard M M40-49 Wymondham AC 193 00:47:37.8
28 Nick Gurney M MO Norwich Road Runners 179 00:47:40.2
29 Thomas McLaren M MO Worksop Harriers AC 226 00:47:53.6
30 Nancy Connolly F FO UEA Triathlon Club 135 00:48:14.8
31 Simon Troupe M MO 53 00:48:16.0
32 Claire Cork F FO Wymondham AC 141 00:48:18.1
33 Glyn Ingram M M40-49 Runners-next-the-Sea 199 00:48:18.4
34 Laurence Abel M M50-59 101 00:48:42.9
35 Blaine Craddock M M40-49 Great Yarmouth & District AC 143 00:48:49.3
36 Lisa Greengrass F FO Wymondham AC 176 00:48:52.0
37 Richard Sargeant M M40-49 274 00:48:59.6
38 Antony Beales M M50-59 Wymondham AC 112 00:49:25.4
39 Neil May M M40-49 Team Dunerunner 222 00:49:35.4
40 Dominik Drzymala M MO 153 00:49:36.8
41 Keith Blake M M50-59 Norwich Road Runners 117 00:49:37.5
42 Caroline Houghton F F40-49 Norwich Road Runners 190 00:49:40.6
43 Tim Suswain M MO Reepham Runners 293 00:50:04.2
44 Richard Coles M MO 133 00:50:07.8
45 Charlotte El-Labany F FO Wymondham AC 157 00:50:10.8
46 Nell Montgomery F F40-49 234 00:50:52.8
47 Glyn Manton M M40-49 Norwich Road Runners 219 00:50:59.5
48 Giles Kerkham M M40-49 Norwich Road Runners 204 00:51:12.2
49 Keith Hood M M50-59 Wymondham AC 186 00:51:26.3
50 Vanessa Duffy F F50-59 Team Dunerunner 154 00:51:27.4
51 Christopher Gay M M50-59 Great Yarmouth & District AC 169 00:51:55.2
52 Richard Pegg M M50-59 Steel City Striders RC 107 00:52:03.9
53 Austin Spence M MO 289 00:52:47.9
54 Jason Knights M M40-49 206 00:52:49.2
55 Leon Schulz M M40-49 277 00:52:51.2
56 Cameron Raven M MO Runners-next-the-Sea 264 00:52:52.7
57 Steve Chapman M M40-49 Reepham Runners 129 00:53:28.5
58 Anneke Cook F F50-59 Wymondham AC 138 00:53:35.9
59 Michelle Sinclair F F40-49 Team Dunerunner 281 00:53:40.2
60 Richard Nolan M M50-59 241 00:54:04.9
61 Andrea Hopkins F F40-49 188 00:54:33.8
62 Ursula Newland F F40-49 238 00:54:46.5
63 Adam Smith M M50-59 282 00:54:46.7
64 Dean Hawkins M MO 182 00:55:09.8
65 Louise Franklin F FO 165 00:55:26.9
66 Tim Rudd M M50-59 Ryston Runners AC 272 00:55:33.4
67 Claire Webster F FO Hunts AC 61 00:55:38.4
68 Susan Nolan F F50-59 242 00:55:41.7
69 Nick Burman M MO 122 00:55:46.6
70 Connie Vallis F FO 56 00:56:14.8
71 Daniel Bartlette M M40-49 Cart house trotters 110 00:56:17.9
72 Martin Rowe M MO Lonely Goats RC 271 00:56:34.5
73 Lee Oxbury M M50-59 Norfolk Gazelles RC 247 00:56:55.4
74 Sophie McLaren F FO Wymondham AC 225 00:56:58.5
75 Lisa Stickells F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 290 00:57:11.3
76 Joanna Godwin F F40-49 Wymondham AC 170 00:57:25.7
77 Robert Parkinson M MO 249 00:57:45.3
78 Fay Wheeler F F40-49 Wymondham AC 64 00:58:03.1
79 Benjamin Tubby M MO 54 00:58:30.9
80 Ian Flowerdew M M50-59 163 00:59:26.4
81 Kat Sanders F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 273 01:00:08.0
82 Katie Strickland F FO Huntingdonshire AC 291 01:00:14.9
83 Alice Grant F FO 173 01:01:12.5
84 Karen Peck F F40-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 251 01:01:43.5
85 Jane Thomas F F40-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 298 01:01:43.8
86 Ryan Farrow M MO Lonely Goats RC 160 01:02:24.6
87 Emma Fickling F FO Wymondham AC 161 01:03:32.6
88 Robert Scarfe M M60+ Wymondham AC 276 01:04:56.1
89 Ian Todd M M50-59 Team Dunerunner 50 01:05:16.9
90 Gemma Aylen F FO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 106 01:05:17.6
91 Kelly Shaw F FO Team Dunerunner 278 01:05:18.0
92 Rachel Ollett F F40-49 Team Dunerunner 245 01:05:18.4
93 Eirrin Thompson M M40-49 Team Dunerunner 299 01:05:18.7
94 Mark Ollett M M40-49 Team Dunerunner 244 01:05:19.1
95 Steve Nicholls M M50-59 Team Dunerunner 239 01:05:19.5
96 Allison Graves F F40-49 Runners-next-the-Sea 174 01:06:11.2
97 Tim Howlett M M50-59 196 01:06:37.4
98 Joann Birkhead F F40-49 Run Mummy Run 115 01:06:38.0
99 Dennis Simpson M M50-59 Norwich Road Runners 279 01:06:42.3
100 Katie Whitmore F F40-49 Wymondham AC 65 01:07:41.1
101 Imogen Lees F F40-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 214 01:08:38.2
102 Sam Barwick F F40-49 Norfolk Harriers 111 01:08:38.4
103 Stephen Swallow M M40-49 Team Dunerunner 294 01:09:38.6
104 Christopher Miles M M60+ Ryston Runners AC 230 01:10:21.3
105 Terri Read F FO Dereham Runners AC 265 01:11:13.4
106 Robert Last M M40-49 Dereham Runners AC 209 01:11:13.8
107 Kareana Symonds F FO Dereham Runners AC 295 01:11:14.3
108 Stuart Bizley M M50-59 Dereham Runners AC 116 01:11:14.7
109 Emma Potter-Campbell F F40-49 Dereham Runners AC 259 01:11:15.1
110 Paul Richardson M M60+ Dereham Runners AC 268 01:11:15.5
111 Philip Websdale M M40-49 Dereham Runners AC 60 01:11:16.2
112 Matthew Freezer M MO Dereham Runners AC 167 01:11:16.5
113 Deborah Last F F40-49 208 01:11:17.0
114 Keith Moore M M50-59 Dereham Runners AC 235 01:11:17.3
115 Sarah Sargeant F F40-49 275 01:11:29.2
116 Darryl Ainslie M M40-49 Lowestoft Road Runners 103 01:11:31.5
117 Lianne Rees F FO 267 01:11:34.0
118 Philippa Coles F FO 132 01:11:39.6
119 John Wilby M M50-59 66 01:12:01.7
120 Dee Middleton-hall F F50-59 Wymondham AC 229 01:12:03.0
121 Mike Wray M M50-59 Wymondham AC 71 01:12:04.7
122 Keith Ambrose M M60+ 105 01:12:09.4
123 Chris Palmer M M60+ Runners-next-the-Sea 248 01:12:22.7
124 Sherralyn Carlton F F50-59 127 01:12:25.6
125 Sue Cattermole F F50-59 128 01:12:27.3
126 Kirsty Lack F FO Runners-next-the-Sea 207 01:13:51.4
127 Charlotte Green F F40-49 Runners-next-the-Sea 175 01:13:52.0
128 Chris Hayes M MO 183 01:14:00.8
129 Diane Bunch F F60+ Hunts AC 120 01:14:59.1
130 Joanna Daubney F F40-49 146 01:16:04.1
131 Janine Flowerdew F F40-49 164 01:16:04.5
132 Craig Hall M M50-59 181 01:16:14.7
133 Simone Elerum-Hunt F FO 158 01:16:25.4
134 Laura Naomi Edwards F FO 156 01:16:32.3
135 Hayley Jones F FO Runners-next-the-Sea 203 01:16:57.7
136 Sandy Wells F F60+ Longdale Striders 63 01:17:51.2
137 Anna Morley F F40-49 Buxton Fancy Ladies 236 01:18:17.6
138 Kim Laud F F40-49 Huntingdonshire AC 210 01:18:19.0
139 Jeremy Navrady M M50-59 Ryston Runners AC 237 01:18:41.7
140 Pauline Sparrow F F60+ Ryston Runners AC 288 01:18:42.6
141 Emma Thompson F F40-49 Ryston Runners AC 300 01:18:43.0
142 Charlotte Smith F FO 284 01:18:43.5
143 Karen Wood F F50-59 Kings Lynn Triathlon Club 70 01:18:43.9
144 Ben Turner M M50-59 55 01:18:44.3
145 Pauline Drewery F F40-49 Ryston Runners AC 152 01:18:44.7
146 Linda Marshall F F50-59 Ryston Runners AC 220 01:18:45.1
147 Maureen Wolfe F F60+ Ryston Runners AC 68 01:18:45.7
148 Marie Doughty F F40-49 Team Dunerunner 151 01:18:46.2
149 Mark Doughty M M40-49 Ryston Runners AC 150 01:18:46.7
150 Karen Smith F F50-59 Ryston Runners AC 286 01:18:47.0
151 Carole Locke F F50-59 Kings Lynn Community Runners 216 01:18:47.5
152 Andrew Smith M M50-59 Ryston Runners AC 283 01:18:49.8
153 Helen Edwards F F50-59 155 01:19:28.1
154 Marion Bensley F F40-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 113 01:23:36.6
155 Natasha Sumner F F40-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 292 01:23:37.0
156 Vikki Powles F F40-49 Runners-next-the-Sea 260 01:23:37.8
157 Tess Minns F FO Hunts AC 232 01:23:54.1
158 Julia Tebbs F F40-49 Hunts AC 297 01:28:02.6
159 Oakley Rivers M MO 270 01:32:11.9
160 Rachael Pizey F F40-49 Norwich Road Runners 255 01:32:12.9
161 Stephen Pizey M M50-59 Norwich Road Runners 256 01:32:23.5

Juniors (1 lap)

Start time: 20/01/2019 10:30

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Time
1 Billy Life M MO North Norfolk Harriers AC 15 00:20:20.5
2 Zak Houghton M MO City of Norwich AC 1 00:20:50.8
3 Memphis Symonds F FO City of Norwich AC 26 00:20:52.4
4 Robert Troupe M MO 28 00:22:06.4
5 Georgia Pegg F FO City of Norwich AC 19 00:23:00.7
6 Alice Craddock F FO Great Yarmouth & District AC 9 00:24:47.2
7 Isabella Williams F FO City of Norwich AC 30 00:25:22.7
8 Conor Smyth M MO 24 00:27:02.1
9 Archie Manton M MO Norwich Road Runners 16 00:27:05.1
10 Olivia Sargeant F FO City of Norwich AC 22 00:30:49.0
11 Jacob Last M MO Dereham Runners AC 14 00:30:51.1
12 Jacob Hayes M MO 31 00:31:09.3
13 Harvey Sumner M MO 25 00:35:50.2
14 Hannah Colby F FO Norwich Road Runners 7 00:42:33.4
15 Tallulah Houghton F FO Norwich Road Runners 10 00:42:33.6
16 Milo Powles M MO 20 00:45:25.5
17 James Scoones M MO 23 00:46:15.2

Under 11s

Start time: 21/10/2018 10:30

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Time
1 Jonah Life M MO North Norfolk Harriers AC 94 00:21:49.0
2 Jared Bollington M MO Tri Harder 93 00:38:03.3
3 Coen Bollington M MO Tri Harder 92 00:38:20.7