Mike Groves 10k

Location: Scottow Enterprise Park

Website:

10k

Start time: 02/06/2019 10:00

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Gun Time Chip Time
1 Callum Simpson M MO 23 00:36:44.9 00:36:43.8
2 John Moore M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles RC 391 00:38:33.0 00:38:31.5
3 Marc Coles M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 48 00:38:36.0 00:38:34.9
4 Paul Lyon M MO Lowestoft Road Runners 433 00:38:39.5 00:38:38.1
5 Chris Bullock M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 49 00:38:55.7 00:38:54.2
6 Billy Wheeler M M45-49 Lonely Goats RC 340 00:40:31.2 00:40:27.5
7 Daniel Vencovsky M MO 586 00:40:34.5 00:40:27.8
8 Billy Life M MJ North Norfolk Harriers AC 491 00:40:35.4 00:40:33.4
9 Karl Bedingfield M M55-59 Lonely Goats RC 432 00:41:12.4 00:41:10.4
10 Adrian Waters M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 429 00:41:24.5 00:41:23.3
11 Adam Smart M MO North Norfolk Beach Runners 414 00:41:48.7 00:41:47.0
12 Jason Brunt M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 592 00:42:11.0 00:42:08.0
13 Stephen Ramm M M40-44 345 00:42:23.6 00:42:18.4
14 Amy Beck F FO Norwich Road Runners 22 00:42:20.5 00:42:18.8
15 David Tyrrell M MO 86 00:42:21.7 00:42:19.0
16 Luke Guy M MO Norwich Road Runners 202 00:42:36.7 00:42:31.5
17 Yitzhak Ben-aroya M M60-64 Wymondham AC 10 00:42:44.0 00:42:40.4
18 Mark Mardell M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 409 00:43:02.1 00:42:57.4
19 Sam Hodgson M MO 554 00:43:15.3 00:43:10.8
20 Ian Moore M M50-54 Wymondham AC 381 00:43:16.7 00:43:12.3
21 Oliver Dack M MO 108 00:43:17.2 00:43:14.7
22 Jessica Behan F FO Norwich Road Runners 525 00:43:28.0 00:43:23.0
23 Matthew Tye M MO Beccles and Bungay Harriers 156 00:43:35.4 00:43:26.3
24 Naomi Adie F WF City of Norwich AC 11 00:32:07.2 00:43:29.2
25 Lee Forder M MO Norwich Road Runners 212 00:43:35.6 00:43:29.9
26 Matt Jenkins M MO Norwich Road Runners 109 00:43:51.0 00:43:48.9
27 Adam Howard M MO Ryston Runners AC 407 00:44:11.0 00:44:04.0
28 David Gibbs-Kneller M MO 242 00:44:09.2 00:44:06.9
29 Pete Ward M MO 339 00:44:13.7 00:44:11.3
30 Kevin Sadd M M45-49 305 00:44:20.4 00:44:11.7
31 Rowena Leary F FO Norfolk Gazelles RC 104 00:44:23.4 00:44:19.7
32 Michael Armes M M50-54 21 00:44:32.0 00:44:26.8
33 Michael Wilkinson M MO Norwich Road Runners 532 00:44:31.0 00:44:27.5
34 Ian Moffat M M40-44 119 00:44:42.7 00:44:37.0
35 Martin Pitchers M WM 307 00:33:23.3 00:44:45.3
36 Mark Sellick M M50-54 462 00:45:01.7 00:44:51.5
37 Chris Beadle M M45-49 Holmfirth Harriers 505 00:44:57.3 00:44:56.0
38 Stephen Nicholls M M40-44 573 00:45:07.0 00:45:01.2
39 Natasha Davis F FO 188 00:45:14.8 00:45:09.4
40 James Bool M M50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 96 00:45:19.2 00:45:10.9
41 David Kellaway M M55-59 Dereham Runners AC 574 00:45:29.6 00:45:25.2
42 Jamie Tufts M MO 510 00:45:47.4 00:45:41.7
43 Chris Chorley M M55-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 26 00:46:05.1 00:45:43.2
44 Sharon Hurren F F45-49 Wymondham AC 389 00:46:02.0 00:45:57.0
45 Conner Bilner M MJ Ipswich JAFFA RC 60 00:46:12.0 00:46:10.4
46 Elizabeth Daly F FO Dereham Runners AC 519 00:46:21.2 00:46:12.2
47 Martin Gooderham M MO Harling AC 544 00:46:18.7 00:46:12.5
48 Dan North M MO 262 00:46:29.2 00:46:15.9
49 Robin Hooton M M40-44 147 00:46:23.0 00:46:21.4
50 James O'Callaghan M MO Wymondham AC 500 00:46:25.0 00:46:22.0
51 Matt Payne M M55-59 Coltishall Jaguars RC 522 00:46:31.2 00:46:25.2
52 Jonathan Phillips M M50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 227 00:46:37.0 00:46:30.7
53 Helen Terry F FO Norfolk Gazelles RC 35 00:46:35.0 00:46:30.8
54 Justine Fawcett F F45-49 Bungay Black Dog RC 290 00:46:40.9 00:46:33.3
55 Richard Smith M MO Dubai Creek Striders 390 00:46:54.7 00:46:47.0
56 Chris Haystead M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 231 00:46:54.4 00:46:48.2
57 Neil Leeds M M40-44 Bungay Black Dog RC 591 00:46:56.5 00:46:51.8
58 David Crow M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 382 00:47:03.4 00:46:55.7
59 Mark Rose M M40-44 Ipswich JAFFA RC 149 00:47:04.7 00:47:01.5
60 Andy Rowles M M55-59 Dereham Runners AC 15 00:47:06.3 00:47:04.3
61 Robin Belsom M M55-59 Ipswich JAFFA RC 42 00:47:16.9 00:47:06.5
62 Malcolm Pugh M M40-44 354 00:47:22.9 00:47:09.7
63 Richard Bell M M45-49 411 00:47:21.4 00:47:15.7
64 Stuart Baker M M40-44 Wayland Hares 140 00:47:26.9 00:47:15.7
65 Sheila Oxtoby F F45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 550 00:47:27.7 00:47:21.7
66 Dios Fernandez M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 100 00:47:40.2 00:47:26.2
67 Stacey Harper F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 114 00:47:38.9 00:47:33.6
68 Kevin Rowe M MO Norwich Road Runners 3 00:47:56.4 00:47:51.2
69 Mike Howe M M45-49 526 00:48:11.7 00:47:52.8
70 Paul Richardson M M60-64 Dereham Runners AC 102 00:48:03.7 00:47:53.0
71 Andrew Fish M M40-44 380 00:48:18.7 00:47:53.6
72 Chris Reid M MO 428 00:47:58.4 00:47:57.0
73 Mark Stone M M45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 154 00:48:08.0 00:47:59.8
74 Stuart Clark M MO 584 00:48:11.0 00:48:00.0
75 Luke Wiltshire M MO 398 00:48:16.3 00:48:07.0
76 Craig Farr M M40-44 Reepham Runners 372 00:48:24.1 00:48:12.1
77 Martin Rowe M MO Lonely Goats RC 157 00:48:25.1 00:48:13.0
78 Jonathan Burton M M50-54 Dereham Runners AC 363 00:48:31.4 00:48:23.7
79 Paul Cottrell M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 98 00:48:29.6 00:48:25.0
80 Matthew Freezer M MO Dereham Runners AC 436 00:48:48.4 00:48:37.2
81 Sarah Harris F FO Lonely Goats RC 471 00:48:50.2 00:48:46.2
82 Paul Dunthorne M M50-54 RunDMC 67 00:48:49.0 00:48:46.4
83 David Bell M M40-44 496 00:49:04.1 00:48:48.7
84 Robert Stevens M M45-49 4 00:49:09.7 00:48:54.4
85 Richard Bracey M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 502 00:49:08.7 00:48:59.1
86 Karl Coulson M M45-49 595 00:49:21.1 00:49:09.1
87 Ben Smith M MO 401 00:49:22.2 00:49:13.7
88 Alex Hamblin M MO 279 00:49:18.7 00:49:13.7
89 Keith Walpole M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 370 00:49:50.6 00:49:26.0
90 Andrew Elliott M MO Tri-Anglia TC 464 00:49:42.0 00:49:27.0
91 Ceri Theobald M M40-44 Norfolk Gazelles RC 403 00:49:35.0 00:49:28.5
92 Stephen Cattermole M M55-59 283 00:49:54.0 00:49:30.9
93 David Allen M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 303 00:49:38.0 00:49:32.0
94 John Gage M M55-59 378 00:49:49.2 00:49:38.1
95 Andrew Hustler M M50-54 Wymondham AC 587 00:49:58.7 00:49:47.1
96 Jack Cheung M M40-44 128 00:50:04.0 00:49:51.3
97 Warren Newell M M55-59 297 00:50:09.3 00:49:52.5
98 Gary Melton M M40-44 446 00:50:14.5 00:49:57.0
99 Paul Gibbons M M40-44 341 00:50:49.9 00:50:09.7
100 John Stares M M50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 27 00:50:25.3 00:50:14.8
101 Kate Gooding F FO Wymondham AC 229 00:50:32.6 00:50:17.4
102 Lee Allen M M40-44 Harwich Runners 384 00:50:22.1 00:50:18.1
103 Julie Cooke F F55-59 249 00:50:24.6 00:50:21.3
104 Callum Rhodes M MO 560 00:50:42.0 00:50:26.4
105 Natalie Drake F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 19 00:50:37.4 00:50:27.2
106 Liam Killington M MO 470 00:50:35.0 00:50:31.6
107 Keith Blake M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 540 00:50:39.0 00:50:33.2
108 Philip Semmence M M40-44 286 00:50:50.1 00:50:35.3
109 Martin Keeler M MO 194 00:50:47.2 00:50:36.9
110 Nick Harris M M45-49 Jarrold Run Club 233 00:50:54.6 00:50:37.6
111 Jasmine Bilner F FJ Ipswich JAFFA RC 158 00:50:40.8 00:50:37.6
112 David Buck M M55-59 152 00:50:52.1 00:50:37.8
113 George Shiplee M MO Beccles and Bungay Harriers 357 00:50:48.0 00:50:39.3
114 Louise Isherwood F F40-44 Norfolk Gazelles RC 268 00:50:53.2 00:50:44.0
115 Fenella Henderson-Chia F FJ 576 00:50:58.0 00:50:44.5
116 James Piesse M MO 557 00:50:56.0 00:50:46.0
117 Dominic West M M40-44 441 00:50:50.0 00:50:46.6
118 Richard Cornelius M M45-49 125 00:51:04.0 00:50:51.4
119 Neil Dennis M MO Stowmarket Striders RC 529 00:51:00.4 00:50:52.7
120 Chris Richardson M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 5 00:51:17.2 00:50:53.0
121 Mark Mattless M M45-49 Three Counties Running Club 199 00:51:05.4 00:50:54.9
122 Sarah Pugh F F40-44 155 00:51:12.4 00:51:00.2
123 Anna Frostwick F FO Tri-Anglia TC 437 00:51:19.2 00:51:05.9
124 Greg Pearson M M40-44 Reepham Runners 281 00:51:19.1 00:51:07.0
125 Tim Harrison M M55-59 Wheathampstead Warriors 120 00:51:33.4 00:51:09.8
126 Peter Gotts M MO 468 00:51:35.7 00:51:17.2
127 Linda Cusack F F60-64 Thetford AC 78 00:51:29.4 00:51:19.0
128 Florence Ashdown F FO Lowestoft Road Runners 352 00:51:28.6 00:51:24.2
129 Stuart Gollands M M40-44 400 00:51:34.4 00:51:30.0
130 Stephen Pulfer M M60-64 Bungay Black Dog RC 334 00:51:47.7 00:51:30.1
131 Alan Diaper M M40-44 385 00:51:50.1 00:51:31.0
132 Theo Ward M MO 90 00:51:49.4 00:51:38.7
133 Stephen Dye M M45-49 55 00:51:47.4 00:51:38.7
134 Helen Thacker F F45-49 512 00:51:54.3 00:51:40.1
135 Craig Harris M M50-54 RunDMC 373 00:52:03.0 00:51:45.1
136 Paul Spooner M MO 392 00:52:23.6 00:52:00.8
137 Joseph Oxtoby M MJ 518 00:52:11.4 00:52:04.9
138 Victoria Pollington F FO Jeff Fit 558 00:52:19.6 00:52:07.4
139 Craig Osborn M M55-59 495 00:52:21.0 00:52:08.7
140 Sam Allen M MO 517 00:52:30.6 00:52:08.8
141 Grant King M M40-44 511 00:52:15.9 00:52:09.9
142 Brian Henderson M M50-54 Tri-Anglia TC 405 00:52:25.6 00:52:11.6
143 Robert Greeves M MO Reepham Runners 376 00:52:26.6 00:52:17.2
144 Eleanor Stevens F F40-44 City of Norwich AC 34 00:52:30.4 00:52:17.6
145 Nick Ross M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 483 00:52:46.1 00:52:26.3
146 Peter Downing M WM 320 00:41:09.5 00:52:31.5
147 David Woods M M50-54 Waveney Valley AC 419 00:52:49.4 00:52:41.9
148 Emma Crow F FO Norwich Road Runners 383 00:53:05.7 00:52:47.3
149 Gav Dent M MO North Norfolk Beach Runners 581 00:52:59.1 00:52:48.0
150 John Glover M M55-59 431 00:53:26.6 00:52:58.7
151 Michael Fisher M MO 69 00:53:19.3 00:53:02.4
152 Hazel Thorn F F40-44 575 00:53:12.0 00:53:03.2
153 Emma Mulley F FO 213 00:53:25.5 00:53:10.7
154 Harvey Simpson M MJ 138 00:53:25.0 00:53:11.8
155 Stephen McCarthy M M55-59 Wayland Hares 396 00:53:28.7 00:53:12.9
156 Darren Beard M M45-49 329 00:53:25.6 00:53:15.9
157 Michelle Barker F FO Wymondham AC 508 00:53:31.6 00:53:22.9
158 Simon Griffith M MO 137 00:53:36.5 00:53:23.1
159 Peter Fox M M55-59 Longdale Striders 448 00:53:55.1 00:53:34.0
160 Simon Hagg M M50-54 Tri-Anglia TC 41 00:53:46.0 00:53:34.3
161 Linzi Gray F FO 129 00:54:03.6 00:53:38.2
162 Stuart Harper M M40-44 164 00:53:55.2 00:53:41.6
163 Charlie Lewington-Bracey F FO 81 00:54:00.6 00:53:45.4
164 Bob Pearson M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 168 00:54:02.1 00:53:45.9
165 Derek Wilson M M65+ 318 00:54:06.8 00:53:45.9
166 Tony Manners M M40-44 442 00:54:01.6 00:53:47.0
167 Aaron Stearman M MO 272 00:54:06.8 00:53:47.3
168 Ellie Barker F FO 369 00:54:14.4 00:53:48.0
169 Adrian Hollis M M50-54 264 00:54:01.0 00:53:49.2
170 Caroline Allen F F40-44 316 00:54:13.6 00:53:58.2
171 Andy Housego M M45-49 425 00:54:24.2 00:54:00.3
172 Debbie Powles F F50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 359 00:54:09.6 00:54:00.6
173 Nicola Grimes F FO 393 00:54:23.4 00:54:08.1
174 Wayne Ramsbottom M M50-54 Dereham Runners AC 386 00:54:19.4 00:54:08.4
175 Neil Anderton M M70+ Dereham Runners AC 189 00:54:20.6 00:54:09.4
176 Stuart Young M M50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 235 00:54:32.0 00:54:10.7
177 Julie Lincoln F FO 477 00:54:29.1 00:54:11.1
178 Chris Groves M M65+ Tri-Anglia TC 467 00:54:39.4 00:54:12.6
179 Robert Prettyman M MO RunBuddies 338 00:54:44.0 00:54:20.3
180 Louise Harrod F F50-54 Waveney Valley AC 521 00:54:36.9 00:54:20.5
181 Jonny Cracknell M MO 499 00:54:53.0 00:54:40.5
182 Hayley Thompson F FO Reepham Runners 476 00:54:58.1 00:54:40.8
183 Daniel Grimmer M M40-44 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 54 00:55:00.3 00:54:46.0
184 Andrew Hornby M M45-49 Pirate Ship Of Fools 218 00:55:03.5 00:54:46.7
185 Laura Smitherman F FO Norfolk Gazelles RC 430 00:54:55.6 00:54:47.9
186 Benjamin Humphrey M MO 215 00:55:08.4 00:54:49.5
187 Richard Huggins M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 121 00:55:19.0 00:55:00.9
188 Neil Walpole M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 438 00:55:13.1 00:55:07.5
189 Bobbie Sauerzapf F F60-64 Bungay Black Dog RC 327 00:55:51.2 00:55:09.8
190 Victoria Millington F FO 402 00:55:39.2 00:55:13.2
191 Royston Emmerson M M40-44 171 00:55:25.9 00:55:16.5
192 Hanna Purvis F FO Wymondham AC 444 00:55:44.4 00:55:23.1
193 Colin Davey M M50-54 197 00:56:03.0 00:55:32.0
194 Vicky Last F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 288 00:55:52.2 00:55:35.7
195 Ben Howlett-Cobb M MO Norwich Road Runners 251 00:55:47.0 00:55:36.1
196 Lauren Price F FO 347 00:56:01.4 00:55:38.4
197 Danielle Beuttell F F40-44 Wymondham AC 258 00:56:09.1 00:55:50.1
198 Mark Duckett M M50-54 506 00:56:16.5 00:55:52.6
199 Mark Ramsden M M45-49 578 00:56:20.0 00:55:53.9
200 Michael Persich M M65+ 85 00:56:12.2 00:55:58.0
201 Tim Downs M MO 299 00:56:13.5 00:55:58.9
202 Diane Pamplin F F65+ 93 00:56:08.0 00:56:01.0
203 Gavin Douglas M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles RC 260 00:56:18.1 00:56:02.8
204 Tracey Showers F F40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 408 00:56:36.1 00:56:12.0
205 Tim Hart M M40-44 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 360 00:56:27.0 00:56:13.1
206 Carl Nelson M M40-44 204 00:56:48.0 00:56:13.6
207 Jonathan Cole M MO 110 00:56:35.4 00:56:15.8
208 Sarah Cole F FO Wymondham AC 205 00:56:39.9 00:56:20.0
209 Michele Walters F F40-44 261 00:56:48.1 00:56:20.9
210 Steve Sharp M M50-54 337 00:56:38.5 00:56:23.1
211 Sarah Bird F FO Bure Valley Harriers 478 00:56:34.4 00:56:23.9
212 Kate Wright F FO Norfolk Harriers 25 00:56:45.7 00:56:23.9
213 Sharn Crane F F45-49 Tri-Anglia TC 489 00:56:47.1 00:56:28.6
214 Michael Clark M MO 594 00:56:59.6 00:56:30.3
215 Dianne Bird F F55-59 399 00:56:53.6 00:56:30.3
216 Gary Phillips M M55-59 493 00:56:54.0 00:56:33.1
217 Braden Whiting M MO 589 00:57:12.1 00:56:35.1
218 Andy Walter M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 371 00:56:42.5 00:56:35.8
219 Karl Williamson M M45-49 269 00:57:09.6 00:56:36.3
220 Nick Goodge M M45-49 267 00:57:05.6 00:56:37.3
221 Nathan Parkinson M MO 32 00:57:01.0 00:56:39.7
222 Jonny Burrell M M40-44 509 00:57:02.2 00:56:41.9
223 Christopher Davis M MO 240 00:57:03.1 00:56:45.3
224 Anna Coulborn F F55-59 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 484 00:57:04.4 00:56:47.6
225 Peter O'conner M M45-49 395 00:57:25.1 00:56:49.5
226 Camilla Darling F FO Waveney Valley AC 507 00:57:16.1 00:56:50.5
227 Sara Margason F F45-49 317 00:57:15.1 00:56:51.6
228 Sonya Powley F F50-54 RunBuddies 577 00:57:17.9 00:56:55.3
229 David Sadler M M45-49 143 00:57:17.9 00:56:56.3
230 Sam Appleyard-Smith F F40-44 223 00:57:13.4 00:57:00.2
231 Jo Ross F F45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 482 00:57:20.4 00:57:01.9
232 Antony Croucher M MO Waveney Valley AC 454 00:57:16.6 00:57:11.2
233 Kate McIntosh F FO 246 00:57:27.6 00:57:11.6
234 Gary Funnell M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 162 00:57:46.5 00:57:18.0
235 Jonathan Rider M MO 486 00:57:34.6 00:57:24.9
236 Emily Goodey F FO 547 00:57:45.3 00:57:27.0
237 Robert Haylett M MO 469 00:57:48.3 00:57:29.8
238 Juliet Garnham F F45-49 Stowmarket Striders RC 523 00:58:01.3 00:57:43.0
239 Gill Woodhouse F F70+ Dereham Runners AC 362 00:58:09.6 00:57:47.4
240 Charlotte Archer F F40-44 Coltishall Jaguars RC 176 00:58:05.9 00:57:50.0
241 Alex Broome M MO Norwich Road Runners 418 00:58:06.1 00:57:54.4
242 Caroline Fletcher F FO Dereham Runners AC 579 00:58:09.3 00:57:57.6
243 John Causer M M70+ Norwich Road Runners 31 00:58:21.1 00:58:00.6
244 Kate Wenlock F F40-44 434 00:58:18.3 00:58:00.5
245 Samantha Faulkner F FO Longdale Striders 445 00:58:25.1 00:58:03.3
246 Peter Milam M M50-54 8 00:58:22.3 00:58:03.3
247 Leon Raby M MO Longdale Striders 94 00:58:30.2 00:58:04.8
248 Jonathan Mulley M M55-59 214 00:58:27.9 00:58:12.9
249 Caroline Nunn F F50-54 287 00:58:28.0 00:58:14.1
250 Grainne Purvis F F50-54 Waveney Valley AC 553 00:58:31.2 00:58:14.1
251 Lisa Knights F F45-49 Waveney Valley AC 588 00:58:31.4 00:58:14.5
252 Dennis Simpson M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 142 00:58:43.1 00:58:17.9
253 Aaron Pickett M MO 257 00:58:51.6 00:58:21.5
254 Michael Sudds M M40-44 343 00:58:32.3 00:58:25.0
255 Steven Clews M MO 131 00:58:48.9 00:58:28.7
256 Christopher High M M45-49 208 00:58:57.2 00:58:35.0
257 David Mabley M M45-49 9 00:59:02.1 00:58:41.5
258 Jessie Ma F FO 123 00:59:12.9 00:58:42.8
259 Stephen Terry M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 33 00:58:52.6 00:58:45.0
260 David Murrell M M40-44 Norfolk Gazelles RC 561 00:58:52.9 00:58:45.5
261 Laura Parry F FO City of Norwich AC 99 00:59:15.3 00:59:01.8
262 Rachel Hirst F F55-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 324 00:59:32.8 00:59:10.3
263 Hazel Brain F F45-49 Tri-Anglia TC 201 00:59:31.9 00:59:10.7
264 Daniel Read M MJ 301 00:59:19.9 00:59:10.9
265 Ryan Coles M M45-49 14 00:59:41.9 00:59:12.2
266 Rosy O’Brien F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 556 00:59:59.1 00:59:32.2
267 Naomi Swain F FO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 76 00:59:59.0 00:59:38.1
268 John Cloney M M50-54 Pound Lane Running Club 314 01:00:08.2 00:59:38.9
269 Sally Juby F FO Dereham Runners AC 161 00:59:49.6 00:59:41.2
270 Helen Brockington F F40-44 308 01:00:07.9 00:59:41.7
271 Philip Websdale M M45-49 Dereham Runners AC 361 00:59:50.6 00:59:42.0
272 Suzanne Winter F F40-44 Team Dunerunner 75 01:00:03.9 00:59:46.7
273 Alan Richardson M M70+ Waveney Valley AC 439 01:00:00.4 00:59:48.2
274 Ben Warrent M MO 358 01:00:10.0 00:59:49.9
275 Kirsty West F F40-44 44 01:00:05.6 00:59:51.2
276 Rachel Bell F F45-49 410 01:00:11.9 00:59:54.5
277 Julia Kennelly F F45-49 Wymondham AC 241 01:00:38.3 01:00:11.7
278 Michelle Leach F FO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 239 01:00:36.9 01:00:16.7
279 Katie Whitmore F F45-49 Wymondham AC 61 01:00:37.6 01:00:17.0
280 Simon Alcock M M45-49 Bure Valley Harriers 103 01:00:46.0 01:00:20.5
281 Sarah Withington F F45-49 Lonely Goats RC 355 01:01:06.6 01:00:26.6
282 Jackie Eastaugh-king F F55-59 Norwich Road Runners 461 01:00:55.1 01:00:27.0
283 Finlay Harper M MJ Coltishall Jaguars RC 134 01:01:07.1 01:00:34.4
284 James Cain M MJ 211 01:01:07.6 01:00:35.1
285 Loren Taylor F FO Norwich Road Runners 191 01:01:05.4 01:00:37.9
286 Elly Haylock F FO Lonely Goats RC 472 01:01:05.9 01:00:38.6
287 Andrew Wiseman M M55-59 209 01:01:06.6 01:00:40.7
288 Andrew Read M M55-59 Witham RC 481 01:01:25.9 01:00:52.7
289 Bec Judge F FO RunDMC 406 01:01:46.6 01:00:56.3
290 Iain White M M65+ Tri-Anglia TC 193 01:01:23.7 01:00:57.2
291 Paul Hunter M M45-49 236 01:01:35.5 01:01:02.4
292 Sara Beevis F F45-49 435 01:01:53.1 01:01:03.1
293 Anna Ramsay F FO 263 01:01:38.3 01:01:06.7
294 Karl Peebles M MO City of Norwich AC 596 01:01:24.9 01:01:09.3
295 Lisa Price F FO Norwich Road Runners 501 01:01:27.3 01:01:10.1
296 Sarah Heatley F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 531 01:01:25.1 01:01:12.0
297 Jane Crane F F40-44 294 01:02:03.8 01:01:13.3
298 David Smith M M45-49 Lowestoft Road Runners 552 01:01:40.1 01:01:15.0
299 Wendy Wallace F F45-49 Runbuddies - North Walsham 427 01:01:37.3 01:01:15.3
300 Kerri Tilson F FO 465 01:01:50.0 01:01:18.4
301 Lucy Richardson F FO Norwich Road Runners 106 01:01:51.3 01:01:19.2
302 Diane Lain F F40-44 Longdale Striders 449 01:01:56.3 01:01:24.9
303 Trudi Bradley F F45-49 583 01:02:02.3 01:01:30.2
304 Kevin Townly M M55-59 366 01:02:00.1 01:01:32.0
305 Susan Smith F F45-49 Longdale Striders 62 01:02:13.8 01:01:34.0
306 Charlene Nicholls F F40-44 124 01:02:05.4 01:01:39.3
307 James Allen M MO 342 01:01:46.2 01:01:41.7
308 Christopher Tyrrell M MO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 51 01:02:06.6 01:01:46.7
309 Rosemary Plant F FO Waveney Valley AC 599 01:02:22.9 01:01:48.0
310 Lisa Wilson F F45-49 Waveney Valley AC 244 01:02:23.2 01:01:49.6
311 Rachael Finch F F50-54 Waveney Valley AC 274 01:02:22.9 01:01:49.6
312 Andy Howes M MO 28 01:02:23.6 01:01:55.3
313 Avril Squire F F40-44 Thetford AC 70 01:02:12.1 01:01:55.7
314 John Pamplin M M65+ 92 01:02:08.3 01:02:01.0
315 Roxanne Demmen F FO 559 01:02:29.9 01:02:01.6
316 Michelle Waters F F50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 221 01:02:36.6 01:02:06.0
317 Josh Craske M MO 266 01:02:31.9 01:02:06.4
318 Andrea Bell F F45-49 296 01:02:31.6 01:02:08.0
319 Chris Lubbock M M65+ Runners-next-the-Sea 64 01:02:41.6 01:02:08.4
320 Kevin Boldy M M50-54 Lonely Goats RC 459 01:02:32.1 01:02:18.7
321 Alice Kirk F FO Bungay Black Dog RC 232 01:02:43.9 01:02:21.9
322 Tracey Campbell F FO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 453 01:02:43.3 01:02:23.8
323 Amy Ring F FO Norwich Road Runners 116 01:02:57.5 01:02:25.5
324 Stephanie Deeks F F40-44 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 170 01:02:53.3 01:02:33.5
325 Julia Pelham F F45-49 Beccles and Bungay Harriers 247 01:03:03.3 01:02:39.1
326 Paul Haystead M M50-54 29 01:03:41.5 01:02:46.0
327 Robert Holliday M M55-59 367 01:03:41.2 01:02:46.0
328 Chrissie Boswell F FO Tri-Anglia TC 220 01:03:10.3 01:02:49.3
329 Caroline Clamp F F50-54 Waveney Valley AC 563 01:03:30.3 01:02:53.2
330 Nick Tate M M50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 309 01:03:38.8 01:02:54.0
331 Sharon Theobald F F45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 315 01:03:23.3 01:03:01.1
332 Jayne Richardson F F55-59 Waveney Valley AC 440 01:03:25.1 01:03:03.3
333 Elizabeth Stafford F FO Longdale Striders 226 01:03:43.0 01:03:04.1
334 Andrew Bird M M55-59 Bure Valley Harriers 479 01:03:24.1 01:03:12.9
335 David Hender M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 210 01:03:49.6 01:03:15.6
336 Denise Sheppard F F40-44 71 01:03:57.5 01:03:22.9
337 Vicky Bailey F FO Norwich Road Runners 300 01:03:51.0 01:03:25.1
338 Alison Bilyard F F45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 37 01:03:55.9 01:03:25.8
339 Sarah Sayers F F40-44 Lonely Goats RC 63 01:04:21.0 01:03:32.6
340 Zoe Christelow F FO 255 01:04:07.0 01:03:37.2
341 Kerry Johnson F FO 256 01:04:08.7 01:03:39.4
342 Steve Smith M M45-49 Reepham Runners 136 01:04:30.3 01:03:40.5
343 Connie Vallis F FO 593 01:03:57.3 01:03:42.8
344 Daniel Clarkson M MO RunDMC 426 01:04:03.9 01:03:44.9
345 Hannah Chapman F FO Longdale Striders 397 01:04:21.3 01:03:55.4
346 Alison Bailey F FO Longdale Striders 248 01:04:30.5 01:04:03.7
347 Tanya Manners F FO 443 01:04:44.9 01:04:03.9
348 Andrew Kirk M M65+ Bungay Black Dog RC 259 01:04:28.3 01:04:04.8
349 Benjamin Scott M MJ 424 01:04:27.3 01:04:04.8
350 Chris Scott M M40-44 423 01:04:27.5 01:04:04.7
351 Laura Waters F F40-44 379 01:04:38.5 01:04:05.9
352 Laura Johnson F FO 50 01:04:41.0 01:04:11.9
353 Anna Gant F FO Pound Lane Running Club 321 01:05:20.2 01:04:41.2
354 Debbie Foster F F40-44 Waveney Valley AC 298 01:05:13.6 01:04:41.7
355 Angel Copjan F FO 57 01:05:07.3 01:04:42.7
356 John Milton M M70+ Carnegie Harriers 224 01:05:16.0 01:04:45.1
357 Linda Hawes F F40-44 Reepham Runners 455 01:05:12.5 01:04:45.5
358 Lauren Page F FO 145 01:05:24.4 01:04:52.0
359 Adam Skinner M M45-49 Runners-next-the-Sea 79 01:05:33.3 01:04:56.0
360 Lucy McCallum F FO Runners-next-the-Sea 91 01:05:32.9 01:04:57.5
361 Tim Cheesman M MO 122 01:05:39.5 01:05:08.4
362 Lucy Ring F FO Norwich Road Runners 117 01:05:37.5 01:05:08.7
363 Phoebe Davis F FO 77 01:05:37.3 01:05:09.0
364 Tim Campbell M MO 475 01:05:32.3 01:05:09.7
365 Natasha Sumner F F40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 24 01:05:37.3 01:05:11.2
366 Dee Hebron F F40-44 192 01:05:52.5 01:05:14.9
367 Sharon Colman F F45-49 139 01:05:48.6 01:05:15.6
368 Kate Palmer F F50-54 280 01:06:02.0 01:05:21.1
369 Wayne Catchpole M M40-44 7 01:06:02.2 01:05:21.7
370 Nicky Galwey-Woolston F F50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 487 01:05:47.3 01:05:31.1
371 Matthew Morley M M45-49 BMRC 238 01:05:43.5 01:05:33.5
372 Amanda Hodson F F45-49 275 01:06:00.3 01:05:35.0
373 Claire Rushen F F40-44 276 01:06:00.0 01:05:35.5
374 Clare Johnson F FO 179 01:06:06.4 01:05:41.3
375 Peter Tassone M M45-49 545 01:05:43.5 01:05:43.5
376 Stuart Sayer M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 530 01:06:13.0 01:05:44.8
377 Alan Sydee M MO 278 01:06:10.0 01:05:52.2
378 Tiff Gowing F FO 107 01:06:41.4 01:05:55.9
379 Naomi Mansfield F FO 562 01:06:41.5 01:05:58.1
380 Anna Dean F F45-49 Thetford AC 254 01:06:29.0 01:05:59.7
381 Dick Cheung M M40-44 127 01:06:31.5 01:06:02.1
382 Gemma Latham F FO Newark Striders Running Club 306 01:06:30.3 01:06:03.7
383 Emma McCann F FO 551 01:06:36.7 01:06:08.9
384 Olivia Corfield F FO 520 01:06:37.0 01:06:09.6
385 Michael Barnes M MO 416 01:06:50.2 01:06:11.5
386 Lisa Webb F FO 289 01:06:54.2 01:06:13.5
387 Sara Westwood F F45-49 514 01:06:58.5 01:06:27.2
388 Paul Minns M M50-54 84 01:07:19.5 01:06:40.0
389 Graham Rose M M50-54 265 01:07:15.2 01:06:40.8
390 Jo Doughty F F45-49 46 01:07:18.9 01:06:41.7
391 Gary Thurtle M M40-44 534 01:07:27.3 01:06:45.0
392 Jodie Minns F F50-54 83 01:07:23.0 01:06:46.0
393 Trevor Potter M M65+ Norwich Road Runners 388 01:07:32.3 01:06:49.1
394 Andrew Harrison-stokes M MO Wymondham AC 181 01:07:31.3 01:06:54.0
395 Beverley Read F F40-44 Wymondham AC 182 01:07:32.0 01:06:55.0
396 Frankie Campling M MO 539 01:07:26.9 01:06:56.2
397 Jan Totterdale F F55-59 Dereham Runners AC 368 01:07:29.0 01:07:01.0
398 Robert Whalen M MO Norfolk Gazelles RC 473 01:07:38.0 01:07:07.8
399 Gail Barnard F F45-49 Waveney Valley AC 598 01:07:50.9 01:07:13.1
400 Simon Piff M M55-59 200 01:07:43.9 01:07:15.8
401 Spencer Hill M M45-49 332 01:07:38.3 01:07:21.7
402 James Plunkett M M40-44 412 01:07:36.3 01:07:22.3
403 Victoria Lintin F FO Longdale Striders 180 01:07:51.3 01:07:24.9
404 Jude Durrant F F50-54 FETCH Everyone (FERC) 365 01:07:52.0 01:07:27.1
405 Jerry Fuller M M45-49 73 01:08:03.3 01:07:28.6
406 Sarah Fuller F FO 74 01:08:05.9 01:07:31.1
407 Emma Crane F F40-44 234 01:08:09.8 01:07:33.4
408 Matthew Hyde M MO 184 01:08:23.5 01:07:39.1
409 Laura Shojaei F FO Norwich Road Runners 183 01:08:23.8 01:07:39.7
410 Ro Teeuw F FO 284 01:08:28.3 01:07:42.4
411 Jaclyn Kettley F F40-44 364 01:08:46.1 01:08:08.1
412 Ian Jarvis M M50-54 112 01:08:55.3 01:08:12.1
413 Julie Thallon F F55-59 167 01:08:46.8 01:08:14.0
414 Mark Heath M MO 528 01:08:51.3 01:08:22.9
415 Liz Heath F F40-44 527 01:08:52.0 01:08:23.6
416 Sharon Hooton F F45-49 335 01:08:59.5 01:08:25.9
417 Emmie Shephard F FO 350 01:09:00.7 01:08:28.2
418 Pandora Buck F F55-59 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 36 01:09:02.7 01:08:32.6
419 James Brown M MO 565 01:09:19.2 01:08:34.5
420 Chris Palmer M M65+ Runners-next-the-Sea 346 01:09:10.3 01:08:37.3
421 George Rodgers M MO 533 01:09:23.2 01:08:37.9
422 Alison Seys F F50-54 228 01:09:37.6 01:08:48.4
423 Laura Weston F FO Runners-next-the-Sea 150 01:09:26.6 01:08:50.3
424 Julia Kaluska F F40-44 555 01:09:43.0 01:08:52.7
425 Sophie Smith F FO 295 01:09:20.5 01:09:01.5
426 Joanna Crowther F FO 304 01:09:41.0 01:09:06.0
427 Gerlinde Diehl F F65+ 17 01:09:52.0 01:09:13.7
428 Tammy Freitas F F45-49 88 01:09:54.3 01:09:19.3
429 Sharon Saunders F F45-49 250 01:09:56.0 01:09:20.4
430 Ian Carter M M55-59 Lonely Goats RC 302 01:09:57.1 01:09:21.0
431 Tim Hirst M M70+ Bungay Black Dog RC 325 01:10:03.2 01:09:22.2
432 Lorraine Phillips F F50-54 492 01:10:08.0 01:09:23.9
433 David Howes M MO 89 01:10:08.0 01:09:23.9
434 Rosa Barker F FO 421 01:10:17.0 01:09:30.0
435 Krisztina Wilsea F F50-54 504 01:10:19.9 01:09:31.7
436 Paul MacCormick M M50-54 Waveney Valley AC 543 01:10:24.3 01:09:45.1
437 Kirsty Howe F FO Waveney Valley AC 564 01:10:24.2 01:09:48.1
438 Lisa Cone F F40-44 Waveney Valley AC 542 01:10:27.6 01:09:48.7
439 Joanne Ring F F50-54 Norwich Road Runners 115 01:10:35.5 01:09:52.5
440 Gillian Charlton F F60-64 Stowmarket Striders RC 524 01:10:25.8 01:09:54.0
441 Lisa Harris F F50-54 RunDMC 374 01:09:57.0 01:09:57.0
442 Keata Wilby F FO 590 01:10:41.7 01:10:02.0
443 Donna Milner F FO Waveney Valley AC 450 01:10:38.7 01:10:02.4
444 Gillian Howes F F45-49 Waveney Valley AC 451 01:10:39.5 01:10:03.0
445 David Martindale M M60-64 Waveney Valley AC 394 01:10:39.0 01:10:03.6
446 Matt Rump M MO 118 01:10:30.5 01:10:06.1
447 Amanda Baker F F55-59 Run Mummy Run 456 01:10:38.7 01:10:09.3
448 Tina Moseley F F50-54 Norwich Road Runners 111 01:10:35.2 01:10:10.0
449 Laura Pitchford F FO 159 01:10:45.3 01:10:17.7
450 Alex Wallace M MO 59 01:10:45.3 01:10:17.7
451 James Hornigold M M50-54 Renegade Runners 319 01:10:58.5 01:10:19.5
452 Sarah James F F40-44 Waveney Valley AC 498 01:10:59.0 01:10:25.9
453 Mel Howell F F45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 173 01:11:13.5 01:10:39.9
454 Karl Harper M M45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 452 01:11:13.5 01:10:40.4
455 Michelle Parsons F F50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 460 01:11:12.7 01:10:40.8
456 Vikki Brownsell F F45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 38 01:11:40.2 01:10:54.4
457 Abigail Sharp F FO 336 01:12:01.7 01:11:18.0
458 Amy Colman F FO 333 01:12:20.0 01:11:32.2
459 David Goosey M M50-54 Waveney Valley AC 463 01:12:12.0 01:11:37.3
460 Joseph Mayne M M50-54 Waveney Valley AC 82 01:12:12.0 01:11:37.3
461 James Chamberlin M M40-44 225 01:12:23.2 01:11:38.2
462 Andrew Smith M M50-54 186 01:12:17.6 01:11:41.0
463 Angela Morgan F F50-54 513 01:12:09.5 01:11:41.6
464 Karen Smith F FO Three Counties Running Club 548 01:12:01.3 01:11:51.6
465 Chris Galasinski M M65+ Garboldisham Fox Trotters 323 01:12:39.0 01:11:52.0
466 David Pugh M M70+ 353 01:12:41.7 01:11:55.7
467 Amanda Gray F F60-64 Wymondham AC 490 01:12:38.0 01:11:57.0
468 Tina Cloney F F45-49 Pound Lane Running Club 313 01:12:49.2 01:11:58.9
469 Sara Burdett F F55-59 40 01:12:38.5 01:12:02.8
470 Rob Amis M M45-49 43 01:12:42.2 01:12:08.3
471 Tanya Barnes F FO 415 01:12:49.9 01:12:11.5
472 Laura Thompson F FO 245 01:12:49.1 01:12:13.1
473 Gemma Wilkinson F FO Thorpe St Andrew Ladies 95 01:12:48.9 01:12:16.1
474 Tom Coulthard M MO 285 01:12:40.0 01:12:20.0
475 Glenn Franklin M MO 537 01:12:59.7 01:12:20.2
476 Maria Bilner F F40-44 Ipswich JAFFA RC 58 01:13:09.5 01:12:29.3
477 David Leaper M MO 160 01:13:09.7 01:12:31.4
478 Alan Dean M M60-64 Lonely Goats RC 253 01:13:01.5 01:12:35.4
479 David Bufton M M60-64 310 01:13:15.7 01:12:37.8
480 Francesca Goffin F FO 277 01:13:25.0 01:12:55.4
481 Anne-Marie Mattless F F45-49 Three Counties Running Club 252 01:13:38.2 01:12:57.6
482 Derek Potter M M55-59 Lonely Goats RC 18 01:13:57.0 01:13:02.6
483 George Bushell M MJ 6 01:13:37.7 01:13:03.2
484 Adrian Pope M M40-44 271 01:14:02.7 01:13:12.3
485 Charlotte Stringer F FO 293 01:14:11.7 01:13:21.7
486 Charlotte Keeler F FO 195 01:14:14.2 01:13:24.6
487 Graham Sampson M M70+ Bungay Black Dog RC 326 01:14:08.2 01:13:26.5
488 Michelle Ward F FO Mxmr 130 01:13:58.2 01:13:27.3
489 James Bishop M M40-44 105 01:14:27.7 01:13:45.7
490 Damien Distill M MO 580 01:14:40.2 01:13:45.8
491 Teresa Burdett F F45-49 198 01:14:21.2 01:13:48.6
492 Donna Warby F F45-49 282 01:14:32.2 01:13:53.7
493 Alexandra Plummer F FO 291 01:14:33.2 01:13:55.0
494 Elaine Smith F F45-49 187 01:14:33.0 01:13:56.0
495 Clare Hodges F F60-64 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 175 01:14:51.7 01:14:06.3
496 Rita King F F55-59 Runbuddies - North Walsham 541 01:15:13.2 01:14:16.8
497 David Petch M M55-59 549 01:14:58.7 01:14:19.3
498 Nicola Lee F F45-49 503 01:15:12.4 01:14:24.6
499 Lisa Alborough F F45-49 Lonely Goats RC 216 01:15:16.2 01:14:27.9
500 Richard High M M45-49 207 01:15:37.7 01:14:40.6
501 Fiona Halkyard F F40-44 420 01:15:36.4 01:14:42.9
502 Kirsty Murrell F FO 597 01:15:12.0 01:14:45.4
503 Claire Beard F F40-44 328 01:15:49.0 01:15:02.0
504 Claire Green F F40-44 516 01:15:51.2 01:15:09.2
505 Richard West M M50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 488 01:15:54.2 01:15:12.9
506 Nickolas Parsons M M45-49 177 01:15:53.7 01:15:22.4
507 Emma Stickley F FO Runners-next-the-Sea 348 01:16:11.7 01:15:35.3
508 Tasha Woodhouse F FO Runners-next-the-Sea 230 01:16:12.0 01:15:45.0
509 Ceridwen Howell F F60-64 Runners-next-the-Sea 45 01:16:11.4 01:15:49.2
510 Amy Mancini F FO 422 01:16:41.4 01:15:54.2
511 Hazel Cason F F60-64 Dereham Runners AC 375 01:16:59.0 01:16:10.0
512 Marie Duncan F FO Runners-next-the-Sea 344 01:17:03.0 01:16:25.7
513 John Neenan M MO 404 01:17:11.1 01:16:27.8
514 Kati Dye F F45-49 163 01:17:39.0 01:16:42.6
515 Kirsten Kirk F F45-49 Green Dragon Runners 270 01:17:36.2 01:16:50.3
516 Linda Bufton F F60-64 311 01:17:38.0 01:16:54.0
517 Helen Taylor F F60-64 Norwich Road Runners 87 01:18:10.9 01:17:19.9
518 Tony Friend M M55-59 Lonely Goats RC 457 01:18:25.0 01:17:35.1
519 Liz Cox F F40-44 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 243 01:18:18.4 01:17:44.3
520 David Sandell M MO 66 01:18:42.4 01:17:45.3
521 Angie Barker F F55-59 165 01:18:27.0 01:17:50.2
522 Alison Pentland F F50-54 RunDMC 273 01:18:46.4 01:17:55.4
523 Stephen Pentland M M45-49 RunDMC 497 01:18:46.6 01:17:55.8
524 Sarah Keene F F40-44 567 01:18:45.7 01:17:59.2
525 Mary North F FO 485 01:18:45.1 01:17:59.3
526 Elizabeth Letzer F F70+ North Norfolk Beach Runners 178 01:18:51.7 01:17:59.7
527 Jonathan Moore M M55-59 174 01:19:01.1 01:18:09.6
528 Carolyn Penn F F55-59 20 01:19:09.1 01:18:21.1
529 Joanne King F F40-44 351 01:19:09.0 01:18:23.0
530 Gemma Barnsdale F FO 153 01:19:10.2 01:18:23.7
531 Joanne Mason F F45-49 151 01:19:21.2 01:18:38.2
532 Jessica Youngs F F40-44 494 01:19:37.0 01:18:47.4
533 Helen Lemmon F FO Norfolk Gazelles RC 1 01:19:36.9 01:18:55.3
534 Clive Woolnough M M55-59 132 01:19:49.4 01:18:56.0
535 Michael Gray M M50-54 Lonely Goats RC 217 01:19:58.6 01:19:04.4
536 Bridget England F F50-54 582 01:20:01.0 01:19:07.0
537 Debbie Smith F F40-44 413 01:20:02.4 01:19:13.2
538 Carolyn Anderson F F55-59 203 01:19:57.0 01:19:16.4
539 Kerri Clarke F FO 144 01:20:21.6 01:19:33.6
540 Eleanor Jarvis F FO Norwich Road Runners 113 01:20:19.4 01:19:36.0
541 Linda Carter F F45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 72 01:20:19.6 01:19:45.5
542 Angela Read F F55-59 Witham RC 480 01:20:39.4 01:19:57.0
543 Rachel Allen F F40-44 Bungay Black Dog RC 53 01:21:10.1 01:20:21.2
544 Jane Blackwell F F60-64 Tri-Anglia TC 148 01:21:25.1 01:20:31.3
545 Sarah Shiplee F F50-54 Beccles and Bungay Harriers 356 01:21:46.4 01:21:05.0
546 Penny Pullinger F F60-64 Bungay Black Dog RC 190 01:21:56.0 01:21:06.3
547 Rosemary Matthewson F F50-54 417 01:21:56.0 01:21:14.6
548 Andrew Reeve M MO 566 01:22:23.1 01:21:52.5
549 Daniele Filipaite F FJ 600 01:22:23.0 01:21:52.6
550 Noel Meeks M M45-49 Reepham Runners 56 01:22:59.1 01:22:06.1
551 Claire Scott F F50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 219 01:23:12.9 01:22:21.7
552 Elizabeth Halford F F65+ Norwich Good Gym 101 01:23:30.9 01:22:45.3
553 Suzanne Moore F F55-59 237 01:23:45.3 01:23:02.0
554 Rachel Hardingham F FO Bungay Black Dog RC 146 01:24:53.1 01:23:57.0
555 Anita Betts F F65+ Great Yarmouth Road Runners 39 01:25:49.9 01:24:57.3
556 Katherine Audus F FO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 135 01:25:49.6 01:25:10.4
557 Wendy Moss F F50-54 515 01:26:50.4 01:25:53.1
558 Gail Skinner F F45-49 Runners-next-the-Sea 80 01:27:00.0 01:26:04.5
559 Shirley Browell F F50-54 447 01:26:59.6 01:26:04.5
560 Teresa Abel F F50-54 Runners-next-the-Sea 222 01:26:59.9 01:26:04.7
561 Robin Rush M M70+ North Norfolk Beach Runners 12 01:27:03.5 01:26:10.4
562 Victoria Pinch F F45-49 Tri-Anglia TC 312 01:26:44.3 01:26:21.1
563 Edward Pinch M M45-49 Tri-Anglia TC 133 01:26:44.6 01:26:36.4
564 Jenny Jones F F45-49 185 01:28:29.7 01:27:43.1
565 Vicky Dunthorne F F50-54 RunDMC 68 01:29:15.0 01:28:23.0
566 Elizabeth Allen F F40-44 Bungay Black Dog RC 52 01:30:19.5 01:29:27.1
567 Clare Lincoln F FO 458 01:30:36.0 01:29:43.0
568 Anna Spackman F F40-44 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 13 01:31:31.0 01:30:37.5
569 Joanne Stone F F40-44 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 330 01:31:32.1 01:30:38.5
570 Kira Hannant F FO 538 01:32:53.5 01:31:56.9
571 Joe Woodley M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 126 01:33:06.0 01:32:09.0
572 Jessica Parker F F55-59 Norfolk Gazelles RC 141 01:33:06.0 01:32:13.5
573 Vanessa Jones F F40-44 377 01:36:54.7 01:35:59.3
574 Tomasz Kwiatkowski M M40-44 206 01:37:18.2 01:37:09.0
575 Michal Grucelski M MO 466 01:37:18.0 01:37:14.5
576 Vicky Rallison F FO Norfolk Gazelles RC 2 01:41:58.7 01:41:03.4
577 Stephanie Brighton F FO Norfolk Gazelles RC 331 01:42:00.0 01:41:07.5