Jolly Jaguars 10k

Location: Scottow Enterprise Park

Website:

10k

Start time: 22/09/2019 10:00

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Gun Time Chip Time
1 Michael Eccles M MO Bure Valley Harriers 6 00:33:44.5 00:33:43.3
2 Callum Bowen-Jones M MO Dereham Runners AC 184 00:34:18.1 00:34:17.1
3 Kevin Holland M M40-44 Wymondham AC 75 00:35:01.2 00:35:00.1
4 Callum Simpson M MO 676 00:35:21.9 00:35:20.8
5 John Hudson M MO Norwich Road Runners 386 00:35:27.2 00:35:25.2
6 Neil Adams M M40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 69 00:35:55.8 00:35:54.6
7 Matt Pyatt M M40-44 Dereham Runners AC 219 00:36:09.2 00:36:08.3
8 Jan Kaiser M M45-49 City of Norwich AC 655 00:36:36.9 00:36:35.8
9 Trevor Gannon M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 207 00:36:53.0 00:36:51.8
10 Liam Rowlands M MO Norwich Road Runners 49 00:37:07.2 00:37:05.3
11 Marc Coles M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 202 00:37:11.5 00:37:09.5
12 Kyle Brooks M MO Wymondham AC 633 00:37:42.5 00:37:41.4
13 Perry Payne M MO Norwich Road Runners 595 00:37:48.1 00:37:47.2
14 Chris Haylock M M45-49 Lowestoft Road Runners 955 00:37:56.1 00:37:54.0
15 John Moore M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles RC 919 00:37:59.0 00:37:57.6
16 Michael Savvas M MO Norwich Road Runners 647 00:38:03.7 00:38:02.2
17 Steven Carruthers M M50-54 Rock Estate Runners and Riders 157 00:38:31.0 00:38:30.0
18 John Fagan M M45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 83 00:38:49.5 00:38:44.6
19 Mark Garrett M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 572 00:38:53.8 00:38:50.8
20 Richard Mead M MO Norwich Road Runners 290 00:39:03.7 00:38:59.7
21 Daniel Smith M MO Coltishall Jaguars RC 600 00:39:16.5 00:39:13.7
22 Ian Bray M MO Norwich Road Runners 324 00:39:17.0 00:39:14.1
23 Kevin Rooney M M50-54 Intercity Strollers 130 00:39:20.5 00:39:19.6
24 Chris Harrison M MO Norwich Road Runners 583 00:39:27.5 00:39:25.2
25 Chris Bullock M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 690 00:39:32.0 00:39:30.0
26 Aidan Banfield M MJ Wymondham AC 222 00:39:46.1 00:39:45.4
27 Darren Honour M M50-54 Team Dunerunner 763 00:39:57.7 00:39:55.6
28 Sam Evans M M40-44 366 00:39:59.6 00:39:56.1
29 Amy Beck F FO Norwich Road Runners 888 00:39:59.5 00:39:56.5
30 Dylan Neeve M M40-44 Waveney Valley AC 281 00:40:10.5 00:40:04.7
31 Leon Neeve M M40-44 Waveney Valley AC 22 00:40:10.7 00:40:07.7
32 Juliette Watkinson F FO Wymondham AC 362 00:40:17.5 00:40:12.3
33 James Cully M M40-44 Tri-Anglia TC 342 00:40:16.1 00:40:12.7
34 Stuart Coe M M40-44 Waveney Valley AC 246 00:40:18.4 00:40:13.8
35 Oliver Dack M MO 28 00:40:23.7 00:40:21.2
36 Jessica Behan F FO Norwich Road Runners 862 00:40:26.1 00:40:21.4
37 Phil Hurr M M60-64 Bure Valley Harriers 318 00:40:32.8 00:40:29.5
38 Mark Clues M M50-54 Tri-Anglia TC 18 00:40:55.7 00:40:52.0
39 Jason Hurst M M45-49 Bungay Black Dog RC 960 00:41:06.5 00:41:02.2
40 Luke Guy M MO Norwich Road Runners 551 00:41:14.8 00:41:10.7
41 Conner Bilner M MJ Ipswich JAFFA RC 915 00:41:24.0 00:41:16.2
42 Josh Brighty M MO Norwich Road Runners 59 00:41:19.5 00:41:16.8
43 Peter Shackleton M M55-59 560 00:41:23.5 00:41:19.0
44 Andrew Fleetwood M M45-49 634 00:41:48.5 00:41:25.8
45 Mark Banfield M M45-49 Wymondham AC 931 00:41:34.1 00:41:30.7
46 Adrian Waters M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 198 00:41:35.1 00:41:32.1
47 Shaun Marshall M MO Norwich Road Runners 724 00:41:41.0 00:41:36.2
48 Alicia Lacey F FO Norwich Road Runners 853 00:41:41.8 00:41:38.0
49 Lee Forder M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 586 00:41:44.1 00:41:39.7
50 Matt Jenkins M MO Norwich Road Runners 311 00:41:44.0 00:41:40.0
51 Kierstan Foreman M MO Norwich Road Runners 35 00:41:46.7 00:41:41.2
52 Martin Pitchers M MW 671 00:25:48.9 00:41:45.6
53 Matthew Tye M MO Beccles and Bungay Harriers 13 00:42:12.9 00:42:06.4
54 Rafal Drygas M MO 373 00:42:21.2 00:42:17.3
55 Trevor Kuhrt M MO Norwich Road Runners 48 00:42:26.4 00:42:20.3
56 Mark Betts M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 588 00:42:29.1 00:42:22.5
57 Steve Walker M MO Dereham Runners AC 573 00:42:42.7 00:42:39.6
58 Mark van Ree M MO Reepham Runners 315 00:42:42.1 00:42:39.8
59 Jonathan Brasnett M MO 959 00:42:52.7 00:42:45.2
60 Lee Allen M M40-44 Harwich Runners 689 00:43:10.4 00:43:07.5
61 Shaun Braybrook M MO Wymondham AC 748 00:43:22.4 00:43:16.1
62 Andrew Thomas M M40-44 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 41 00:43:24.1 00:43:18.3
63 Jose Cruz M MO 970 00:43:24.1 00:43:19.2
64 Keith Walpole M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 337 00:43:34.0 00:43:23.8
65 Lucy Tyler F FO Wymondham AC 286 00:43:37.9 00:43:31.7
66 Robin Belsom M M55-59 Ipswich JAFFA RC 162 00:43:43.5 00:43:32.7
67 Dan North M MO 396 00:43:46.4 00:43:35.2
68 Michael Quantrill M M50-54 Waveney Valley AC 918 00:43:42.0 00:43:38.1
69 Naomi Adie F FW City of Norwich AC 866 00:27:41.7 00:43:38.5
70 David Kellaway M M55-59 Dereham Runners AC 574 00:43:49.1 00:43:46.3
71 Robert Duncan M MO 31 00:43:59.0 00:43:50.3
72 James Bool M M50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 972 00:44:02.7 00:43:50.9
73 Sabina Spence F F45-49 Bure Valley Harriers 86 00:44:07.0 00:43:58.6
74 Mark Sellick M M50-54 106 00:44:13.5 00:44:02.4
75 Steve Parry M M40-44 880 00:44:12.5 00:44:06.2
76 Richard Bell M M45-49 869 00:44:12.0 00:44:06.6
77 Kevin Sadd M M45-49 893 00:44:15.1 00:44:07.4
78 Rajesh Logasundaram M M40-44 992 00:44:17.0 00:44:07.9
79 Catriona Ward Sell F FO 969 00:44:16.5 00:44:10.9
80 Christopher Doggett M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles RC 340 00:44:29.5 00:44:12.2
81 Kevin Rowe M MO Norwich Road Runners 553 00:44:23.0 00:44:14.1
82 Theresa Dooley F F45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 883 00:44:23.0 00:44:14.1
83 David Bell M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 370 00:44:24.0 00:44:15.1
84 Paul Walpole M M40-44 34 00:44:24.5 00:44:15.6
85 Chris Vernon M MO 283 00:44:25.7 00:44:21.3
86 Natasha Davis F FO 91 00:44:38.1 00:44:29.4
87 Stefan Glaysher M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 170 00:44:41.1 00:44:32.4
88 Lee Bryer M M45-49 Reepham Runners 258 00:44:39.1 00:44:34.3
89 Jimmy Secker M M45-49 Sudbury Joggers 865 00:44:47.4 00:44:36.5
90 Zoe Chase F F40-44 Waveney Valley AC 768 00:44:47.7 00:44:36.6
91 Michal Grucelski M MO 181 00:44:58.0 00:44:54.9
92 Scotty Bruce M MO Lowestoft Road Runners 270 00:45:01.5 00:44:58.5
93 Roy Roberts M MO Norfolk Gazelles RC 60 00:45:07.1 00:45:01.2
94 Mark Stone M M45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 867 00:45:08.5 00:45:01.7
95 Jo Anverali F F50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 70 00:45:14.3 00:45:03.5
96 Michael Armes M M50-54 15 00:45:10.7 00:45:03.9
97 Dick Cheung M M40-44 601 00:45:13.9 00:45:07.2
98 Maria Lewis F F45-49 236 00:45:18.4 00:45:09.4
99 Andy Rowles M M55-59 Dereham Runners AC 657 00:45:18.9 00:45:16.8
100 Oliver Dennis M MO 239 00:45:29.7 00:45:21.2
101 Kevin Farquhar M MO Ryston Runners AC 654 00:45:29.1 00:45:25.9
102 Ian Wiggins M M40-44 Renegade Runners 306 00:45:32.9 00:45:26.0
103 Matthew Freezer M MO Dereham Runners AC 911 00:45:37.4 00:45:26.2
104 Chris Brough M MO Wymondham AC 651 00:45:35.7 00:45:29.6
105 Nick Ross M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 266 00:45:38.1 00:45:30.6
106 Stephen Ramm M M40-44 394 00:45:53.1 00:45:31.5
107 Shaun Conway M M55-59 52 00:45:44.1 00:45:34.8
108 Philip Semmence M M40-44 369 00:45:45.0 00:45:35.5
109 Peter Gotts M MO 89 00:45:43.9 00:45:35.5
110 Holly Edmonds F FO 77 00:45:39.4 00:45:35.9
111 David Crotch M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 575 00:45:43.1 00:45:36.4
112 Stephen Dady M M65-69 Wymondham AC 61 00:45:40.9 00:45:37.6
113 Malcolm Pugh M M40-44 176 00:45:49.1 00:45:40.4
114 Jon Rowden M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 110 00:45:55.7 00:45:43.4
115 Andrew Dormer M M50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 200 00:45:49.7 00:45:45.9
116 Luke Catchpole M MO Lowestoft Road Runners 887 00:45:56.1 00:45:47.7
117 James Piesse M MO 975 00:46:01.9 00:45:48.2
118 Mark Hughes M M50-54 Stowmarket Striders RC 73 00:45:54.7 00:45:48.4
119 Morgan Taylor-Smith M MJ 398 00:45:59.9 00:45:50.6
120 Jasmin Honour F FO Team Dunerunner 764 00:45:57.7 00:45:51.5
121 Ashley Yellop M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 273 00:46:01.4 00:45:54.5
122 Jack Cheung M M40-44 602 00:46:07.0 00:45:59.4
123 Martin Ferrington-crammond M MO 863 00:46:14.9 00:46:00.6
124 Alan Diaper M M40-44 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 255 00:46:11.9 00:46:01.5
125 Ceri Theobald M M40-44 Norfolk Gazelles RC 350 00:46:10.1 00:46:01.6
126 Jamie Tufts M MO 221 00:46:09.0 00:46:05.1
127 Stephen Dye M M45-49 Defra AC 21 00:46:15.0 00:46:07.1
128 Luke Wiltshire M MO 758 00:46:12.0 00:46:07.7
129 Philip Cooper M M55-59 Reepham Runners 387 00:46:19.4 00:46:09.7
130 Nick Dann M M40-44 Norfolk Gazelles RC 208 00:46:17.1 00:46:10.9
131 Adrian Leddy M M40-44 747 00:46:22.3 00:46:12.5
132 Danny Sweatman M MO 653 00:46:24.7 00:46:15.4
133 Jonathan Phillips M M50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 691 00:46:25.5 00:46:19.9
134 Shaun Sparkes M MO Norwich Road Runners 594 00:46:28.0 00:46:20.3
135 John Stares M M55-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 191 00:46:29.4 00:46:20.6
136 Ian Moffat M M40-44 933 00:46:32.4 00:46:26.0
137 Matthew Green M M45-49 159 00:46:35.4 00:46:26.3
138 Richard Dolman M M55-59 Thetford AC 336 00:46:45.1 00:46:27.7
139 Chris Marsh M MO 769 00:46:48.9 00:46:31.9
140 Stuart Gollands M M40-44 641 00:46:42.6 00:46:32.6
141 Warren Newell M M55-59 382 00:46:49.4 00:46:33.3
142 Jack Taylor M MO 765 00:46:46.9 00:46:35.9
143 Ian Hawkes M M55-59 Waveney Valley AC 948 00:46:46.9 00:46:39.0
144 Philip Johnson M MO 966 00:46:51.1 00:46:44.3
145 Steve Gibbs M M55-59 Waveney Valley AC 223 00:46:55.4 00:46:46.1
146 Sarah Norman F F40-44 Waveney Valley AC 172 00:46:57.1 00:46:46.4
147 Rob Sterry M M40-44 Waveney Valley AC 885 00:46:57.7 00:46:52.4
148 Robert Organ M MO GoodGym Norwich 677 00:47:07.1 00:46:58.7
149 Dios Fernandez M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 556 00:47:09.1 00:47:00.3
150 Ian Kidman M M50-54 Renegade Runners 330 00:47:08.7 00:47:02.0
151 Karl Harper M M45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 131 00:47:17.4 00:47:04.4
152 Steven Cleveland M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 681 00:47:21.1 00:47:10.0
153 Mark Harrison M M55-59 722 00:47:23.6 00:47:11.5
154 James O'Callaghan M MO Wymondham AC 288 00:47:22.9 00:47:18.9
155 Dion Phillips M MO Jarrold Run Club 277 00:47:28.4 00:47:19.9
156 Stephen Pulfer M M60-64 Bungay Black Dog RC 92 00:47:36.4 00:47:21.4
157 Mark Sayer M MO 989 00:47:39.7 00:47:28.0
158 Mark Rose M M40-44 Ipswich JAFFA RC 211 00:47:34.1 00:47:28.5
159 Andrew Hammond M M60-64 Norfolk Gazelles RC 954 00:47:48.1 00:47:31.5
160 Nicola Baker F F50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 234 00:47:46.4 00:47:35.4
161 Darren Beard M M45-49 637 00:47:46.4 00:47:35.8
162 Charlotte Lucy Hodgson F FO Norwich Road Runners 569 00:47:49.6 00:47:38.1
163 Paul Dunthorne M M50-54 RunDMC 741 00:48:01.6 00:47:41.9
164 Lisa Greengrass F F40-44 Wymondham AC 346 00:47:55.7 00:47:43.4
165 Robert Stevens M M45-49 857 00:48:02.7 00:47:50.2
166 Gary Melton M M40-44 728 00:48:03.3 00:47:50.3
167 Stuart Clark M MO 127 00:47:59.9 00:47:50.9
168 Robert Greeves M MO Reepham Runners 339 00:48:09.1 00:47:56.8
169 David Aldis M M65-69 City of Norwich AC 195 00:48:07.1 00:47:57.1
170 Dominic West M M40-44 894 00:48:04.1 00:47:58.2
171 A Vowles M M40-44 683 00:48:16.1 00:48:02.7
172 Wayne Ramsbottom M M50-54 Dereham Runners AC 152 00:48:21.7 00:48:07.1
173 Sarah Harris F FO Lonely Goats RC 571 00:48:19.9 00:48:08.9
174 David Buck M M55-59 963 00:48:30.4 00:48:14.0
175 Martin Howard M M65-69 Norwich Road Runners 875 00:48:27.9 00:48:14.9
176 Callum Davenport M MJ Norfolk Gazelles RC 695 00:48:29.7 00:48:19.4
177 Adrian Hollis M M50-54 Dereham Runners AC 57 00:48:34.1 00:48:19.8
178 George Shiplee M MO Beccles and Bungay Harriers 917 00:48:37.1 00:48:28.9
179 Stuart Baker M M40-44 Wayland Hares 19 00:48:48.1 00:48:39.3
180 Kelly Parry F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 927 00:48:49.4 00:48:39.7
181 John Parry M M45-49 58 00:48:49.7 00:48:39.9
182 Peter Fox M M55-59 Longdale Striders 378 00:49:21.7 00:48:47.9
183 David Woods M M50-54 Waveney Valley AC 78 00:49:02.7 00:48:54.1
184 Phil King M M60-64 North Norfolk Beach Runners 913 00:49:13.9 00:48:58.9
185 Grant King M M40-44 980 00:49:14.9 00:49:06.1
186 Kathryn Todd F FO City of Norwich AC 117 00:49:17.4 00:49:08.6
187 Edward Pinch M M45-49 Tri-Anglia TC 599 00:49:18.6 00:49:09.6
188 Anthony Hughes M MO Lonely Goats RC 116 00:49:25.4 00:49:14.9
189 Andrew Hustler M M50-54 Wymondham AC 951 00:49:23.9 00:49:15.1
190 Liam Killington M MO 684 00:49:32.1 00:49:15.1
191 Angela Cole F FO 112 00:49:27.4 00:49:18.5
192 Kevin Dawson M M40-44 771 00:49:31.4 00:49:21.0
193 Richard Cornelius M M45-49 603 00:49:29.9 00:49:21.1
194 Alex Broome M MO Norwich Road Runners 321 00:49:33.4 00:49:21.1
195 Christopher Hagg M MJ 29 00:49:40.9 00:49:25.4
196 Mark Mattless M M45-49 Three Counties Running Club 400 00:49:41.7 00:49:30.3
197 Sam Robotham M MO 754 00:49:43.9 00:49:31.0
198 Jamie Smith M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 860 00:49:50.7 00:49:37.1
199 Stuart Harper M M40-44 280 00:49:48.1 00:49:39.3
200 Jonny Cracknell M MO 129 00:49:59.1 00:49:41.7
201 Peter Keogh M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 169 00:49:54.9 00:49:42.1
202 Gary Stevens M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 559 00:50:04.1 00:49:44.9
203 Helen Thacker F F45-49 755 00:50:01.7 00:49:45.6
204 Gareth Davies M MO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 268 00:49:56.7 00:49:46.9
205 Greg Pearson M M40-44 Reepham Runners 904 00:50:01.9 00:49:49.5
206 Gavin Thouless M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 597 00:50:06.7 00:49:49.9
207 Robert Sharratt M M60-64 Burton Athletics Club 873 00:49:59.1 00:49:51.8
208 Louise Hurr F F50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 668 00:50:02.7 00:49:54.0
209 Karl Alderton M MO 752 00:50:19.2 00:49:54.5
210 Natalie Drake F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 178 00:50:05.4 00:49:59.9
211 Darren Armstrong M M45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 26 00:50:05.4 00:49:59.9
212 Jasmine Bilner F FJ Ipswich JAFFA RC 925 00:50:14.7 00:50:03.4
213 Sarah Pugh F F40-44 24 00:50:16.4 00:50:07.6
214 Jodie Causer F FO Norwich Road Runners 570 00:50:21.9 00:50:14.1
215 Laura Wolsey F FO 978 00:50:48.9 00:50:24.8
216 Linda Cusack F F60-64 Thetford AC 395 00:50:41.9 00:50:26.8
217 Peter Laddiman M M60-64 Norfolk Harriers 686 00:50:43.7 00:50:31.6
218 Lucy Campbell F F50-54 Norfolk Harriers 111 00:50:43.7 00:50:32.1
219 Glenn Smith M M55-59 717 00:50:53.7 00:50:39.9
220 Steve Cross M M50-54 Waveney Valley AC 254 00:51:03.4 00:50:40.7
221 Jonathan Frary M M45-49 80 00:50:56.9 00:50:41.8
222 Penny Edwards F F60-64 Norwich Road Runners 640 00:51:15.9 00:50:56.3
223 Gareth Edwards M MO 902 00:51:14.1 00:50:56.5
224 Emma Mulley F FO 852 00:51:05.7 00:50:57.0
225 Emma Elliot F FO 190 00:51:13.9 00:51:02.9
226 Andy Housego M M45-49 10 00:51:22.9 00:51:04.0
227 Peter Minns M MO Longdale Striders 850 00:51:35.9 00:51:04.5
228 Anne Millett F F60-64 Norwich Road Runners 658 00:51:23.7 00:51:04.9
229 Ben Kendall M MO Norwich Road Runners 353 00:51:22.1 00:51:09.5
230 Shaun Hamer M MO Ryston Runners AC 986 00:51:17.9 00:51:09.5
231 Peter Downing M MW 8 00:35:13.0 00:51:09.8
232 Julie Lincoln F FO 252 00:51:28.6 00:51:10.1
233 Marianne Armstrong F FO Norwich Road Runners 940 00:51:21.9 00:51:12.2
234 Luke Peacher M MO 335 00:51:38.4 00:51:20.4
235 Mark Circuit M MO 225 00:51:38.1 00:51:21.3
236 Anna Frostwick F FO Tri-Anglia TC 720 00:51:38.0 00:51:22.8
237 David Murrell M M40-44 Norfolk Gazelles RC 871 00:51:40.0 00:51:26.4
238 David Moody M M40-44 317 00:51:49.9 00:51:30.1
239 Daryl Cable M MO Waveney Valley AC 984 00:51:49.4 00:51:32.4
240 Karl Williamson M M45-49 405 00:52:09.9 00:51:34.0
241 Dianne Bird F F55-59 355 00:52:00.1 00:51:34.2
242 Michelle Barker F FO Wymondham AC 649 00:51:53.4 00:51:38.0
243 Tom Margitson M MO 851 00:51:57.0 00:51:40.0
244 Karl Coulson M M45-49 761 00:51:51.4 00:51:42.4
245 Sonny Neeve M MO Waveney Valley AC 886 00:52:03.6 00:51:47.1
246 Paul Hovell M M50-54 926 00:52:04.0 00:51:48.1
247 Austin Spence M M40-44 39 00:52:09.4 00:51:49.9
248 Tekendra Limbu M MO 946 00:52:09.9 00:51:51.6
249 Aaron Stearman M MO 932 00:52:06.1 00:51:53.1
250 Hazel Thorn F F40-44 276 00:52:09.6 00:51:54.2
251 Neil Anderton M M70+ Dereham Runners AC 673 00:52:08.6 00:51:55.4
252 Frances Wall F FO 958 00:52:17.0 00:51:55.6
253 Sam Bartram M MO Diss & District AC 892 00:52:11.0 00:51:57.4
254 Paul Hunter M M45-49 348 00:52:41.9 00:51:57.9
255 Nick Goodge M M45-49 Bungay Black Dog RC 994 00:52:14.0 00:51:59.2
256 Graham Rose M M50-54 250 00:52:25.0 00:51:59.6
257 Daniel Grimmer M M40-44 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 243 00:52:18.0 00:52:03.9
258 Linzi Gray F FO 729 00:52:26.9 00:52:06.1
259 Jason Pilbrow M M45-49 Tri-Anglia TC 391 00:52:29.6 00:52:10.1
260 Richard Lamb M M40-44 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 643 00:52:26.9 00:52:12.0
261 Daniel Read M MJ 372 00:52:27.4 00:52:12.1
262 Kerry Alderton F FO 753 00:52:38.9 00:52:14.1
263 Ruth Gainsford F F55-59 Coltishall Jaguars RC 945 00:52:35.9 00:52:15.0
264 Simon Hagg M M50-54 Tri-Anglia TC 325 00:52:31.6 00:52:15.4
265 Natasha Watts F FO GoodGym Norwich 287 00:52:38.4 00:52:20.1
266 Hilary Byrne F F50-54 Wymondham AC 68 00:52:40.9 00:52:23.9
267 Gary Phillips M M55-59 54 00:52:39.6 00:52:25.4
268 Caroline Allen F F40-44 302 00:52:49.6 00:52:26.9
269 Andrew Elliott M MO Tri-Anglia TC 126 00:52:55.1 00:52:28.1
270 Tim McClean M M50-54 100 00:52:57.0 00:52:38.3
271 Sarah Bird F FO Bure Valley Harriers 294 00:52:54.1 00:52:39.7
272 Julie Gowland F FO Reepham Runners 2 00:53:03.6 00:52:43.6
273 Tim Gunter M M55-59 Thetford AC 7 00:52:56.6 00:52:45.1
274 Jonathan Cole M MO 274 00:53:12.6 00:52:52.9
275 Andrew Wiseman M M55-59 309 00:53:08.6 00:52:53.8
276 Peter Milam M M50-54 363 00:53:10.6 00:52:55.8
277 Tony Harrison M MO 9 00:53:15.4 00:53:00.4
278 Paul Spooner M MO 72 00:53:19.0 00:53:03.9
279 Naomi Stockwell F FO 987 00:53:21.6 00:53:05.9
280 Will Tuttle M MO 356 00:53:38.4 00:53:08.7
281 Ann Trett F FO Fenland Running Club 173 00:53:32.4 00:53:08.9
282 Steven Clews M MO 882 00:53:32.6 00:53:10.1
283 Kevin Finch M MO 895 00:53:40.7 00:53:14.1
284 Taylor De Sousa M MO Norwich Road Runners 644 00:53:29.7 00:53:16.8
285 Kate Monaghan F F40-44 Reepham Runners 1 00:53:46.9 00:53:27.4
286 Vicky Last F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 334 00:53:45.6 00:53:32.4
287 Stuart Young M M50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 379 00:54:26.0 00:53:34.1
288 Nicki Leavey F FO Norwich Road Runners 981 00:53:48.1 00:53:34.5
289 Bobbie Sauerzapf F F60-64 Bungay Black Dog RC 307 00:54:24.0 00:53:37.4
290 Jo Ross F F45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 267 00:54:03.0 00:53:39.2
291 Craig Osborn M M55-59 999 00:53:52.4 00:53:39.8
292 Tracey Showers F F40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 326 00:53:55.5 00:53:39.9
293 Gav Dent M MO North Norfolk Beach Runners 990 00:53:56.9 00:53:41.1
294 Jon Pett M M45-49 341 00:54:09.1 00:53:42.6
295 Anna Coulborn F F55-59 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 249 00:54:04.9 00:53:42.7
296 Amy Griffiths F FO 401 00:54:07.4 00:53:48.4
297 Hayley Thompson F FO Reepham Runners 245 00:54:25.4 00:53:50.4
298 Annika Abbott F FO Norwich Road Runners 25 00:54:10.0 00:53:51.0
299 Michelle Leach F FO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 87 00:54:06.6 00:53:51.8
300 Tony Manners M M40-44 897 00:54:17.4 00:53:56.1
301 Mark Mardell M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 312 00:54:23.0 00:54:03.9
302 Steven Teale M M40-44 115 00:54:22.0 00:54:04.0
303 Danielle Crane F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 591 00:54:23.0 00:54:05.4
304 Jennifer Gould F F40-44 GoodGym Norwich 296 00:54:20.0 00:54:07.9
305 Leona Broughton F F40-44 Reepham Runners 3 00:54:31.0 00:54:11.6
306 Dave Catchpole M M40-44 Waveney Valley AC 922 00:54:36.0 00:54:12.9
307 Daniel Bird M MO 196 00:54:41.9 00:54:13.4
308 Victoria Millington F FO 910 00:54:31.2 00:54:14.2
309 Andrew Hornby M M45-49 Pirate Ship Of Fools 900 00:54:48.6 00:54:26.8
310 David Petch M M55-59 102 00:54:57.0 00:54:28.5
311 Thomas Carey M MJ Norwich Road Runners 976 00:54:43.9 00:54:29.1
312 Kate Wenlock F F40-44 359 00:54:51.0 00:54:29.9
313 Steve Sharp M M50-54 879 00:55:04.6 00:54:31.6
314 Elizabeth Foreman F F40-44 205 00:54:56.6 00:54:32.4
315 Emily Goodey F FO 128 00:54:50.0 00:54:33.9
316 Stephen Terry M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 738 00:54:46.6 00:54:34.1
317 Chloe Waters F F40-44 403 00:54:58.4 00:54:35.0
318 Suzanne Winter F F40-44 Team Dunerunner 912 00:54:54.9 00:54:36.4
319 Sharna Tate F FO 248 00:55:05.4 00:54:38.7
320 Nick Applin M M55-59 164 00:55:02.0 00:54:38.9
321 Robyn Macrae F FO 721 00:55:06.9 00:54:39.9
322 Gary Gannon M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 580 00:54:54.8 00:54:39.9
323 Juliet Garnham F F45-49 Stowmarket Striders RC 114 00:55:03.0 00:54:40.8
324 Nathan Parkinson M MO 390 00:55:07.6 00:54:44.6
325 Joanne Buchanan F F40-44 876 00:55:08.6 00:54:45.6
326 Linus Marray-Woods M M50-54 Renegade Runners 358 00:55:03.9 00:54:47.7
327 Josh Duthie M MO 762 00:55:32.9 00:54:48.5
328 Robert Prettyman M MO RunBuddies 996 00:55:30.8 00:55:00.1
329 James Plunkett M M40-44 648 00:55:36.6 00:55:02.9
330 Sandra Dixon F F55-59 669 00:55:25.0 00:55:04.0
331 Benjamin Humphrey M MO 94 00:55:26.4 00:55:04.5
332 Andy Tibble M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 552 00:55:24.4 00:55:05.1
333 Jonathan Rider M MO 300 00:55:28.6 00:55:10.9
334 Connor Harwood M MO Norfolk Gazelles AC 914 00:55:18.4 00:55:11.5
335 Julia Kennelly F F45-49 Wymondham AC 232 00:55:43.0 00:55:13.4
336 Claire Rushen F F40-44 Coltishall Jaguars RC 711 00:55:48.6 00:55:18.1
337 Hazel Brain F F45-49 Tri-Anglia TC 565 00:55:47.9 00:55:19.4
338 Gary Smith M M50-54 Waveney Valley AC 204 00:55:33.4 00:55:22.1
339 Alex Middlemiss M MO 698 00:55:40.0 00:55:25.2
340 Andrea Bell F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 371 00:55:52.6 00:55:30.1
341 Karen Patterson F FO Norwich Road Runners 898 00:55:42.1 00:55:30.2
342 Tomasz Kwiatkowski M M40-44 590 00:55:44.0 00:55:30.9
343 Caroline Fletcher F FO Dereham Runners AC 240 00:55:53.4 00:55:34.2
344 Royston Emmerson M M40-44 189 00:55:54.6 00:55:39.7
345 Katie Whitmore F F45-49 Wymondham AC 929 00:56:18.0 00:55:40.4
346 Sam Appleyard-Smith F F40-44 351 00:56:06.9 00:55:42.3
347 Ivan Lees M M60-64 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 368 00:56:05.0 00:55:42.8
348 Tara Betts F FO 712 00:56:23.9 00:55:49.4
349 Mark Duckett M M50-54 775 00:56:17.4 00:55:52.6
350 Ben Wall M MO 732 00:56:15.6 00:55:54.3
351 Wendy Smith F F55-59 Norwich Road Runners 587 00:56:25.0 00:55:56.8
352 Vicky Jones F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 360 00:56:26.0 00:55:58.1
353 Kathryn Jervis F FO Norwich Road Runners 214 00:56:19.0 00:55:59.0
354 Jude Durrant F F50-54 FETCH Everyone (FERC) 365 00:56:43.4 00:56:02.5
355 Darren Elsdon M M45-49 166 00:56:59.2 00:56:05.9
356 Daniel Patterson M MO 585 00:56:33.0 00:56:06.0
357 Gill Woodhouse F F70+ Dereham Runners AC 56 00:56:29.9 00:56:09.9
358 Caroline Nunn F F50-54 666 00:56:31.6 00:56:13.0
359 Elaine Hudson F F60-64 Norfolk Gazelles RC 736 00:56:35.4 00:56:13.2
360 Laura Johnson F FO 760 00:56:42.0 00:56:13.6
361 Sonya Powley F F50-54 RunBuddies 995 00:56:44.0 00:56:15.8
362 Kerry Metcalf F FO Norwich Road Runners 901 00:56:40.4 00:56:18.2
363 John Cloney M M50-54 Pound Lane Running Club 884 00:56:58.9 00:56:20.3
364 Terry Brunton F F50-54 284 00:56:56.0 00:56:25.3
365 Julie Waters F F50-54 Waveney Valley AC 98 00:56:55.4 00:56:32.2
366 Alaine Fielding F FO 322 00:56:55.9 00:56:34.4
367 Paddy Dixon M M55-59 670 00:56:57.0 00:56:35.3
368 Tracey Campbell F FO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 30 00:57:00.7 00:56:36.4
369 Daniel Clarkson M MO RunDMC 878 00:57:03.5 00:56:37.8
370 Craig Harris M M50-54 RunDMC 279 00:57:04.0 00:56:39.0
371 Stuart Bizley M M55-59 Dereham Runners AC 65 00:56:54.6 00:56:41.3
372 Katie Davies F F45-49 967 00:57:12.9 00:56:43.3
373 Trudi Bradley F F45-49 1000 00:57:15.6 00:56:44.1
374 Garet Chandler M MO 285 00:57:11.6 00:56:44.9
375 Robert Dodd M MO 767 00:57:16.1 00:56:44.9
376 Gary Chandler M M50-54 323 00:57:11.9 00:56:46.2
377 Nicola Grimes F FO 257 00:57:14.9 00:56:48.7
378 Caroline Peek F F45-49 Lowestoft Road Runners 55 00:57:14.0 00:56:52.0
379 Sarah Temple F FO 733 00:57:14.8 00:56:54.6
380 Dominic Bray M M40-44 928 00:57:11.0 00:56:57.1
381 Rachel Peters F F50-54 563 00:57:32.8 00:56:58.9
382 Sarah Bradley F F55-59 Norwich Road Runners 160 00:57:29.3 00:57:02.1
383 Simon Alcock M M45-49 Bure Valley Harriers 303 00:57:30.3 00:57:04.3
384 Victoria Pinch F F45-49 Tri-Anglia TC 598 00:57:34.3 00:57:07.2
385 Kevin Boldy M M50-54 Lonely Goats RC 988 00:57:31.0 00:57:13.3
386 Wendy Wallace F F45-49 757 00:57:46.9 00:57:16.1
387 Kerry Commosioung F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 352 00:57:45.6 00:57:16.5
388 Vicky Bailey F FO Norwich Road Runners 930 00:57:36.8 00:57:16.8
389 Vicky Blyth F FO Norwich Road Runners 361 00:57:39.6 00:57:19.3
390 Chris Bennett M MO 291 00:57:42.3 00:57:22.3
391 Susan Carver F F60-64 Norwich Road Runners 229 00:57:51.4 00:57:23.1
392 Philip Powles M M45-49 64 00:57:55.7 00:57:28.9
393 Corinne Callaway F FO Uk Run Chat 389 00:57:47.6 00:57:29.5
394 Bec Judge F FO RunDMC 877 00:57:57.9 00:57:29.8
395 Nathan Stearman M MO Norwich Road Runners 310 00:57:47.6 00:57:30.4
396 Rachel Hirst F F55-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 179 00:58:01.0 00:57:33.4
397 Aaron Monson M MO 38 00:58:02.5 00:57:42.5
398 Julie London F F50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 710 00:58:24.7 00:57:44.4
399 Emma Meadows F FO 983 00:58:27.8 00:57:54.2
400 Sharn Crane F F45-49 Tri-Anglia TC 408 00:58:20.5 00:57:56.2
401 Robert Broadwater M MO 331 00:58:33.0 00:57:59.6
402 Sharon Theobald F F45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 349 00:58:24.3 00:58:02.2
403 Alan Dix M M50-54 Renegade Runners 656 00:58:39.0 00:58:04.6
404 Carol Sharratt F F60-64 Hatton Darts 872 00:58:24.0 00:58:04.7
405 Dennis Simpson M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 263 00:58:46.8 00:58:05.2
406 Carol Keable F F55-59 84 00:58:37.6 00:58:10.2
407 Tom Coulthard M MO 120 00:58:38.0 00:58:10.7
408 John Causer M M70+ Norwich Road Runners 550 00:58:32.3 00:58:11.7
409 Elizabeth Stafford F FO Longdale Striders 332 00:58:39.6 00:58:13.6
410 Martin Roberts M M60-64 942 00:58:45.0 00:58:14.6
411 Aaron Wiggins M MO 742 00:58:46.3 00:58:17.4
412 Helen Debbage F F45-49 5 00:58:59.0 00:58:19.7
413 Jackie Eastaugh-king F F55-59 Norwich Road Runners 185 00:58:40.9 00:58:20.6
414 Karen Davies F F50-54 905 00:58:58.6 00:58:21.0
415 Alison Buck F FO 244 00:59:08.3 00:58:25.6
416 Marli Ekkerd F F40-44 718 00:58:59.8 00:58:30.3
417 Lisa Price F Norwich Road Runners 107 00:58:59.9 00:58:31.6
418 Ed Wright M M45-49 680 00:59:04.3 00:58:35.3
419 Lizza Frary F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 737 00:58:59.0 00:58:35.9
420 Harvey Simpson M MJ 183 00:58:49.5 00:58:38.4
421 Kirsty West F F40-44 679 00:58:58.8 00:58:40.0
422 Michele Walters F F40-44 982 00:59:21.8 00:58:41.8
423 Tallulah Lebon F FJ Vegan Runners 165 00:59:03.6 00:58:43.9
424 Debbie Foster F F40-44 Waveney Valley AC 275 00:59:14.5 00:58:51.2
425 Lisa Webb F FO 259 00:59:37.8 00:58:52.2
426 Ellen Bridges F FO 367 00:59:24.3 00:58:58.0
427 Hayley Sendall F F40-44 864 00:59:31.8 00:59:00.8
428 Simon Piff M M55-59 564 00:59:33.9 00:59:04.1
429 Kerrie Taylor F FO 397 00:59:14.8 00:59:05.3
430 Rachel Jackson F F40-44 Coltishall Jaguars RC 171 00:59:34.8 00:59:09.5
431 Michael Scarff M MO 357 00:59:41.4 00:59:12.2
432 Chris Scott M M40-44 104 00:59:39.0 00:59:13.3
433 Benjamin Scott M MJ 105 00:59:39.6 00:59:14.0
434 Elly Haylock F FO Lonely Goats RC 743 00:59:38.0 00:59:14.1
435 David Hender M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 568 00:59:56.8 00:59:15.9
436 Rebecca Peak F FO 4 00:59:53.0 00:59:19.0
437 Richard Morris M MO Wymondham AC 220 01:00:01.6 00:59:23.5
438 Camilla Darling F FO Waveney Valley AC 749 00:59:52.0 00:59:24.3
439 Leigh West M MO North Norfolk Beach Runners 715 01:00:05.2 00:59:24.4
440 Samantha Carter F FO 592 01:00:03.6 00:59:24.4
441 Alison Bilyard F F45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 37 00:59:59.2 00:59:26.1
442 Steven Turnbull M M55-59 192 01:00:12.4 00:59:26.6
443 Andrew Read M M55-59 Witham RC 693 00:59:43.8 00:59:28.0
444 Anna Dean F F45-49 Thetford AC 635 01:00:05.7 00:59:29.9
445 Rachael Huggins F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 973 01:00:04.6 00:59:34.2
446 Catherine Howard F F40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 699 01:00:07.0 00:59:34.4
447 Chris Barnett F F55-59 93 01:00:05.0 00:59:35.1
448 Adrian Wicks M M50-54 354 01:00:10.2 00:59:35.8
449 Sophie Smith F FO 364 01:00:03.8 00:59:36.4
450 Zoe Marsden F FO 233 01:00:17.0 00:59:41.4
451 Jaclyn Kettley F F40-44 32 01:00:16.6 00:59:42.8
452 Susan Moore F F60-64 Norfolk Gazelles RC 920 01:00:08.5 00:59:50.2
453 David Mabley M M45-49 961 01:00:14.2 00:59:51.9
454 Shayney Blyth F F45-49 Reepham Runners 949 01:00:27.0 00:59:52.0
455 Nicola McGee F F50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 85 01:00:19.6 00:59:52.0
456 Rory Sexton M MO 979 01:00:19.8 00:59:55.6
457 Elisabeth Peck F F40-44 Thetford AC 773 01:00:33.6 00:59:56.3
458 Amy Ring F FO Norwich Road Runners 577 01:00:18.2 00:59:56.10
459 Avril Squire F F40-44 Thetford AC 227 01:00:34.0 00:59:57.0
460 Lee Youngs M MO 891 01:00:31.6 00:59:57.5
461 Andrew Goodman M M70+ Birstall Running Club 660 01:00:28.8 01:00:01.4
462 Steven Farquhar M MO Renegade Runners 156 01:00:37.2 01:00:10.8
463 Nicola Weldon F F50-54 Wymondham AC 941 01:00:55.6 01:00:17.9
464 Sharon Burrell F F45-49 Lonely Goats RC 889 01:00:35.0 01:00:19.0
465 Leon Raby M MO Longdale Striders 231 01:01:07.8 01:00:24.3
466 David Smith M M45-49 Lowestoft Road Runners 998 01:00:58.0 01:00:30.7
467 Vicky Wardrope F F45-49 868 01:01:06.2 01:00:33.2
468 Linze Smith F F45-49 716 01:01:03.8 01:00:34.6
469 Karen Phillips F F50-54 943 01:01:14.2 01:00:41.6
470 Chris Lubbock M M65-69 Runners-next-the-Sea 921 01:01:14.2 01:00:45.8
471 Justine Davenport F F45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 581 01:01:26.8 01:00:47.6
472 Andrew Kirk M M65-69 Bungay Black Dog RC 99 01:01:22.8 01:00:47.8
473 Kevin Townly M M55-59 582 01:01:26.8 01:00:47.8
474 Emma Vaughan F FO Lonely Goats RC 88 01:01:28.2 01:00:49.10
475 Samantha Jones F F45-49 661 01:01:45.0 01:01:02.0
476 Jo Bygrave F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 579 01:01:36.8 01:01:09.8
477 Anna Ramsay F FO 383 01:01:37.0 01:01:10.0
478 Esme Hicks F FO Norwich Road Runners 924 01:01:42.0 01:01:13.3
479 Gemma Latham F FO Newark Striders Running Club 151 01:01:57.5 01:01:18.5
480 Diane Lain F F40-44 Longdale Striders 380 01:01:57.1 01:01:20.2
481 Theresa Sara F FO 554 01:02:01.0 01:01:20.8
482 Tanya Manners F FO 896 01:01:57.0 01:01:22.9
483 Beth Ransome F FO Wymondham AC 652 01:01:50.5 01:01:23.8
484 Laura Patton F FO 123 01:02:02.2 01:01:26.10
485 Emma McCann F FO 295 01:02:08.0 01:01:29.9
486 Lauren Page F FO 727 01:02:04.5 01:01:32.3
487 Louise Playford F FO 909 01:02:16.2 01:01:34.4
488 Mark Humphrys M M55-59 216 01:02:34.5 01:01:40.2
489 Anna Gant F F40-44 Pound Lane Running Club 186 01:02:14.8 01:01:40.5
490 Roxanne Demmen F FO 770 01:02:23.0 01:01:42.5
491 Charlene Nicholls F F40-44 899 01:02:17.2 01:01:43.10
492 Ness Dent F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 404 01:02:24.2 01:01:47.3
493 Ian Jarvis M M50-54 561 01:02:25.5 01:02:04.7
494 Lucy Ring F FO Norwich Road Runners 578 01:02:25.8 01:02:05.1
495 Shane Power M M45-49 Longdale Striders 402 01:02:43.5 01:02:05.7
496 Sue Mason F F50-54 Norwich Road Runners 11 01:02:27.9 01:02:06.8
497 Olivia Corfield F FO 751 01:02:45.0 01:02:06.9
498 Gemma Wilkinson F FO Thorpe St Andrew Ladies 213 01:02:40.5 01:02:08.0
499 Claire Beckett F F45-49 Lonely Goats RC 750 01:02:51.2 01:02:09.2
500 Rochine Symonds F F50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 631 01:02:45.0 01:02:17.3
501 Kerri Tilson F FO 230 01:03:01.8 01:02:18.0
502 Christopher High M M45-49 855 01:02:44.8 01:02:19.2
503 Laura Foster F FO 97 01:02:54.0 01:02:22.5
504 Carl Wright M M40-44 685 01:03:18.2 01:02:27.0
505 Gregory Liffen M M40-44 908 01:03:18.2 01:02:27.4
506 Andy Howes M MO 713 01:02:58.5 01:02:39.0
507 Sarah Circuit F FO 224 01:03:15.8 01:02:39.6
508 Andrew Bird M M55-59 Bure Valley Harriers 118 01:03:02.2 01:02:47.9
509 Sharon Saunders F F45-49 264 01:03:51.0 01:03:03.3
510 Sharon Hooton F F45-49 377 01:03:42.5 01:03:10.4
511 Stuart Sayer M M60-64 Norwich Road Runners 241 01:03:59.2 01:03:16.4
512 Robert Haylett M MO 725 01:03:47.0 01:03:22.5
513 Claire Holmes F FO Norwich Road Runners 923 01:03:55.5 01:03:26.5
514 Sara Westwood F F45-49 766 01:04:10.0 01:03:28.2
515 Alex Wallace M MO 228 01:03:56.8 01:03:28.2
516 Stephanie Shore F FO Norwich Road Runners 688 01:04:12.8 01:03:41.1
517 Lynn Maidment F F40-44 772 01:04:27.8 01:03:44.0
518 Rachel Bell F F45-49 870 01:04:28.2 01:03:47.5
519 Rebecca Walker F FO 746 01:04:31.0 01:03:48.5
520 Natahsa Sumner F F40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 682 01:04:24.0 01:03:51.5
521 Joanne Forster F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 217 01:04:34.8 01:03:57.3
522 Zoƫ Darwin-Bunn F F45-49 692 01:04:29.0 01:03:57.7
523 George Bushell M MJ Coltishall Jaguars RC 997 01:04:43.2 01:03:59.1
524 Donna MacLeod F F50-54 965 01:04:42.6 01:04:05.6
525 Neil Wallington M M40-44 675 01:04:55.9 01:04:05.9
526 Gemma Lawrence F FO 262 01:04:48.8 01:04:12.0
527 Sara Beevis F F45-49 Lonely Goats RC 731 01:05:10.8 01:04:12.7
528 Adrian Pope M M40-44 935 01:05:10.4 01:04:12.9
529 Gemma Mitchell F FO 977 01:04:53.8 01:04:16.2
530 Angelika Reichstein F FO Norwich Road Runners 392 01:04:54.0 01:04:16.5
531 Amanda Vincent F F40-44 46 01:04:52.2 01:04:17.8
532 Pandora Buck F F55-59 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 36 01:04:49.4 01:04:17.9
533 Christine Moore F FO Waveney Valley AC 991 01:04:43.7 01:04:18.8
534 Darren Male M M40-44 638 01:04:28.0 01:04:28.1
535 Michelle Waters F F50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 40 01:05:16.7 01:04:30.7
536 Jennifer Burfoot F F70+ Norfolk Gazelles RC 199 01:05:17.0 01:04:32.0
537 Sarah Fuller F FO 103 01:05:17.6 01:04:38.4
538 Jerry Fuller M M45-49 385 01:05:18.8 01:04:39.2
539 Lisa Williams F F50-54 345 01:05:36.5 01:04:49.5
540 Emma Cox F F50-54 247 01:05:33.0 01:04:53.1
541 Michelle Parsons F F50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 645 01:05:34.7 01:04:55.4
542 Angela Morgan F F50-54 67 01:05:29.0 01:04:58.8
543 Teresa Burdett F F45-49 108 01:05:52.0 01:05:00.0
544 Gemma Barnsdale F FO 298 01:05:54.1 01:05:05.7
545 Stephen Pentland M M45-49 RunDMC 82 01:05:51.0 01:05:11.0
546 Victoria Lintin F FO Longdale Striders 168 01:06:02.4 01:05:18.6
547 David Field M M70+ Norwich Road Runners 861 01:06:07.4 01:05:19.4
548 Derek Potter M M55-59 Lonely Goats RC 674 01:06:03.4 01:05:25.0
549 Trent Terry M MO 739 01:06:04.5 01:05:30.5
550 Joanne Ring F F50-54 Norwich Road Runners 576 01:06:17.5 01:05:33.7
551 Howard Line M M45-49 663 01:06:19.5 01:05:35.6
552 Paul Minns M M50-54 90 01:06:25.5 01:05:37.6
553 Amelia Hazelwood F F40-44 329 01:06:02.7 01:05:38.2
554 Jodie Minns F F50-54 256 01:06:25.1 01:05:39.2
555 Louise Roberts F FO 714 01:06:12.0 01:05:40.5
556 Lorraine Phillips F F50-54 53 01:06:22.3 01:05:43.2
557 Nicola Ireson F FO 299 01:06:23.5 01:05:45.0
558 Rachael Finch F F50-54 Waveney Valley AC 388 01:06:11.9 01:05:48.1
559 Tammy Freitas F F45-49 96 01:06:43.0 01:05:55.5
560 Laura Pitchford F FO 347 01:06:26.1 01:05:57.7
561 Jacqui Seymour F F45-49 Stowmarket Striders RC 238 01:06:40.1 01:06:00.1
562 Gillian Charlton F F60-64 Stowmarket Striders RC 113 01:06:40.0 01:06:00.2
563 Rachael Smith F F40-44 253 01:06:55.0 01:06:03.2
564 Tasha Woodhouse F FO Runners-next-the-Sea 42 01:06:37.7 01:06:03.7
565 Catherine Young F F55-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 47 01:06:59.0 01:06:17.3
566 Rosie Murray F FJ Coltishall Jaguars RC 155 01:07:09.5 01:06:28.2
567 Marina Murdoch F F55-59 Wymondham AC 399 01:07:11.1 01:06:28.2
568 Mel Howell F F45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 45 01:07:19.7 01:06:32.4
569 Sarah Burnage F F45-49 642 01:07:21.7 01:06:35.6
570 Keata Wilby F FO 406 01:07:27.0 01:06:42.0
571 Matt Rump M MO 237 01:07:28.5 01:06:43.3
572 Trevor Potter M M65-69 Norwich Road Runners 859 01:07:32.8 01:06:45.7
573 Denise Groombridge F F65-69 175 01:07:35.5 01:06:50.0
574 Anne-Marie Mattless F F45-49 Three Counties Running Club 292 01:07:24.7 01:06:51.4
575 Tim Hirst M M70+ Bungay Black Dog RC 180 01:07:38.1 01:06:52.0
576 Lucy McCallum F FO Runners-next-the-Sea 744 01:07:58.0 01:06:56.7
577 Owen Davies M M50-54 968 01:07:52.7 01:06:59.4
578 David Leaper M MO 194 01:07:31.9 01:07:01.4
579 Tim Campbell M MO 734 01:07:49.5 01:07:06.7
580 Graham Sampson M M70+ Bungay Black Dog RC 632 01:07:53.1 01:07:17.3
581 Jane Crane F F40-44 934 01:08:16.7 01:07:17.6
582 Jessica Youngs F F40-44 936 01:08:17.5 01:07:18.2
583 Michelle White F FO 584 01:08:17.6 01:07:20.7
584 Nigel Howes M M65-69 293 01:07:55.0 01:07:21.2
585 Gavin Thetford M MO 23 01:08:20.1 01:07:33.7
586 Karen West F F55-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 188 01:08:14.9 01:07:35.1
587 Andrea Line F F45-49 662 01:08:23.0 01:07:36.9
588 Ian Carter M M55-59 Lonely Goats RC 567 01:08:35.0 01:07:37.8
589 Kate Moore F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 971 01:08:31.5 01:07:49.0
590 Susan Jewson F F60-64 Waveney Valley AC 27 01:08:36.8 01:07:53.8
591 Peter Snares M MO Dereham Runners AC 881 01:08:44.4 01:07:58.7
592 Nigel Bullen M M65-69 Norfolk Gazelles RC 215 01:08:41.9 01:08:00.6
593 Claire Collin F FO 203 01:08:44.5 01:08:10.7
594 William Groombridge M M65-69 174 01:08:57.4 01:08:11.9
595 Sue Down F F45-49 66 01:09:02.4 01:08:12.1
596 Tanya Barnes F FO 678 01:08:48.1 01:08:14.4
597 Tom Hindle M MO 62 01:08:51.7 01:08:14.9
598 Oliver Chinn M MO 265 01:09:36.0 01:08:44.6
599 Nicola Lee F F45-49 43 01:09:40.4 01:08:48.2
600 Michael Johnson M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 687 01:09:25.7 01:08:51.5
601 Claire Broadwater F FO 197 01:09:25.7 01:08:52.6
602 Alice Kirk F FO Bungay Black Dog RC 393 01:09:31.9 01:08:55.2
603 Andrew Smith M M50-54 953 01:09:46.7 01:08:58.0
604 Michael Antoniou M MO 374 01:09:35.9 01:09:01.0
605 Holly Turner F FO 375 01:09:37.7 01:09:03.7
606 Spencer Hill M M45-49 328 01:09:29.1 01:09:06.7
607 Michelle Ward F FO Mxmr 338 01:09:51.9 01:09:09.4
608 Claire Beard F F40-44 260 01:09:51.9 01:09:15.4
609 Glenn Franklin M MO 51 01:10:04.1 01:09:16.3
610 Elaine Smith F F45-49 952 01:10:10.1 01:09:20.9
611 Samantha Hunter F FO 776 01:10:04.4 01:09:25.9
612 Matt Newson M MO 384 01:10:09.1 01:09:32.6
613 Clara Todd F FO 271 01:10:09.1 01:09:32.7
614 Jenny Sparkes F FO Norwich Road Runners 593 01:10:12.6 01:09:36.2
615 Victoria Cable F FO Waveney Valley AC 985 01:10:08.1 01:09:44.4
616 Rita King F F55-59 Runbuddies - North Walsham 756 01:10:36.7 01:09:46.4
617 Rosie Smith F F50-54 125 01:10:39.9 01:09:57.6
618 Chris Galasinski M M65-69 Garboldisham Fox Trotters 314 01:10:42.8 01:09:57.8
619 Claire Green F F40-44 76 01:10:55.9 01:10:02.9
620 Hazel Cason F F60-64 Dereham Runners AC 938 01:10:52.4 01:10:04.2
621 Lisa Smith F F45-49 Lowestoft Road Runners 723 01:10:54.4 01:10:07.8
622 Mark Smith M M50-54 Lowestoft Road Runners 956 01:10:54.7 01:10:08.3
623 Francesca Goffin F FO 33 01:10:57.7 01:10:15.9
624 Sarah James F F40-44 Waveney Valley AC 974 01:10:44.9 01:10:21.1
625 Phil Hazell M M70+ Waveney Valley AC 158 01:10:46.9 01:10:21.6
626 Alison Pentland F F50-54 RunDMC 81 01:11:12.7 01:10:30.1
627 Martin Elsegood M M50-54 Ryston Runners AC 193 01:11:39.0 01:10:45.9
628 Mary North F FO 745 01:11:26.9 01:10:46.5
629 Beverley Read F F40-44 Wymondham AC 950 01:11:41.7 01:10:52.9
630 Andrew Harrison-stokes M MO Wymondham AC 719 01:11:41.9 01:10:53.4
631 Amanda Gray F F60-64 Wymondham AC 376 01:11:38.9 01:10:53.5
632 Wendy Glaysher F F55-59 Norwich Road Runners 17 01:11:37.7 01:10:54.3
633 Donna Gent F FO 667 01:11:50.0 01:11:03.6
634 Ayshea Christian F F45-49 659 01:12:11.9 01:11:13.8
635 Christine Somers F F55-59 14 01:12:12.4 01:11:17.1
636 Jenny Jones F F45-49 Lonely Goats RC 269 01:12:10.7 01:11:18.6
637 Kirsten Kirk F F45-49 Green Dragon Runners 261 01:12:11.1 01:11:18.8
638 Stephanie Deeks F F40-44 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 132 01:14:56.9 01:11:40.3
639 Lisa Herrmann F FO 74 01:12:38.4 01:11:45.9
640 Jonathan Moore M M55-59 639 01:12:42.4 01:11:51.1
641 Tony Friend M M55-59 Lonely Goats RC 381 01:12:36.9 01:11:57.4
642 Kati Dye F F45-49 20 01:12:50.9 01:12:01.4
643 Karen Webb F F50-54 327 01:12:58.3 01:12:09.4
644 Heather Dagraca F F40-44 730 01:13:09.7 01:12:15.1
645 Kirsty Sturman F F40-44 133 01:13:09.9 01:12:15.4
646 Rebecca Wicks F F40-44 650 01:13:33.1 01:12:40.6
647 Kelly Piesse F FO 759 01:13:27.7 01:12:46.3
648 Kathryn Heaney F FO 947 01:13:48.6 01:13:05.3
649 Jack Dodd M MO 71 01:14:05.0 01:13:15.8
650 Maria Bilner F F45-49 Ipswich JAFFA RC 696 01:14:12.6 01:13:24.1
651 Alison Seys F F50-54 44 01:14:17.0 01:13:24.1
652 Eleanor Jarvis F FO Norwich Road Runners 562 01:14:10.9 01:13:27.6
653 Sarah Moody F F40-44 167 01:14:27.6 01:13:32.6
654 Sarah Billingham F F40-44 665 01:14:28.0 01:13:33.0
655 Kevin Barker M M55-59 Runners-next-the-Sea 344 01:14:55.6 01:13:52.9
656 Adele Pickersgill F FO 119 01:14:50.9 01:14:00.1
657 Noel Meeks M M45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 320 01:14:54.4 01:14:05.9
658 Linda Bufton F F60-64 301 01:15:29.0 01:14:34.9
659 Sarah Rhoden F F40-44 Wymondham AC 962 01:15:51.5 01:15:06.2
660 John Neenan M MO 319 01:16:16.4 01:15:25.1
661 Claire Miller F F60-64 Runbuddies - North Walsham 134 01:16:17.4 01:15:27.2
662 Angela Read F F55-59 Witham RC 694 01:16:16.6 01:15:27.6
663 Sarah Fisher F FO Renegade Runners 305 01:16:27.4 01:15:50.8
664 Lynne Nottingham F F40-44 939 01:16:53.0 01:15:58.1
665 Claire Scott F F50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 50 01:16:48.6 01:15:58.6
666 Wendy Farquhar F F55-59 Ryston Runners AC 304 01:17:01.4 01:16:07.6
667 Theresa Cornish F F45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 589 01:17:11.6 01:16:16.8
668 Ali Howell F FO 16 01:17:39.6 01:16:50.4
669 Adrian Land M MO 63 01:17:33.1 01:16:56.1
670 Linda Carter F F45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 206 01:17:45.4 01:16:58.3
671 Debbie Smith F F40-44 697 01:18:00.9 01:17:08.6
672 Sarah Shiplee F F50-54 Beccles and Bungay Harriers 212 01:18:06.6 01:17:18.7
673 Tom Franks M MO 226 01:17:54.8 01:17:21.3
674 Fiona Halkyard F F40-44 153 01:18:17.5 01:17:28.2
675 Heidi Smith F F45-49 Thetford AC 726 01:18:19.0 01:17:34.3
676 Russell Hurn M MO 182 01:18:31.6 01:17:38.1
677 Alan Dean M M60-64 Lonely Goats RC 636 01:18:19.9 01:17:38.1
678 Ro Teeuw F FO 122 01:18:43.6 01:17:49.9
679 Camilla Skarin F FO 297 01:18:43.4 01:17:50.3
680 Louise Jones F F40-44 121 01:18:45.6 01:17:52.4
681 Sarah Keene F F40-44 407 01:19:08.4 01:18:11.0
682 Harry Haverson M MJ 890 01:19:20.4 01:18:25.3
683 David Pugh M M70+ 672 01:19:22.4 01:18:27.3
684 Bridget England F F50-54 124 01:19:26.6 01:18:31.0
685 Helen Taylor F F60-64 Norwich Road Runners 858 01:19:30.6 01:18:35.3
686 Dawn Inger F F50-54 646 01:19:34.6 01:18:39.6
687 Kevin Carver M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 937 01:19:40.6 01:18:50.1
688 Rachel Hardingham F FO Bungay Black Dog RC 964 01:19:50.6 01:18:54.1
689 Lisa Alborough F F45-49 Lonely Goats RC 903 01:19:55.9 01:19:00.9
690 Liz Cox F F40-44 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 95 01:19:44.0 01:19:02.1
691 Joanne Mason F F45-49 916 01:20:23.0 01:19:26.4
692 Karen Emerson F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 558 01:20:40.0 01:19:41.2
693 Roma Spinks F F55-59 557 01:20:40.3 01:19:41.6
694 Katrina Foreman F F50-54 735 01:21:37.6 01:20:40.1
695 Stacey Foreman F FO 272 01:21:38.0 01:20:40.2
696 Kevin Storey M M45-49 409 01:22:35.7 01:21:36.0
697 Charlie Pyatt M M70+ Renegade Runners 218 01:22:55.0 01:22:00.6
698 Ambika Rajesh F F40-44 993 01:23:54.6 01:22:57.7
699 Gaynor Kibblewhite F F45-49 Lonely Goats RC 957 01:24:52.8 01:23:52.1
700 Lisa Harris F F50-54 RunDMC 278 01:24:47.8 01:23:52.7
701 Vicky Dunthorne F F50-54 RunDMC 740 01:24:48.0 01:23:53.5
702 Wendy Moss F F50-54 282 01:24:56.9 01:23:55.8
703 Claire Riseborough F F40-44 Runners-next-the-Sea 242 01:25:27.0 01:24:25.3
704 Angie Barker F F55-59 201 01:25:27.6 01:24:26.3
705 Teresa Abel F F55-59 Runners-next-the-Sea 209 01:25:28.0 01:24:27.5
706 Clare Lincoln F FO 109 01:25:34.6 01:24:43.6
707 Elizabeth Halford F F65-69 GoodGym Norwich 555 01:26:14.6 01:25:22.3
708 Hannah Konieczny F FO Dereham Runners AC 664 01:25:54.8 01:25:26.6
709 Rachel Allen F F40-44 Bungay Black Dog RC 907 01:30:17.2 01:29:25.7
710 Elizabeth Allen F F40-44 Bungay Black Dog RC 906 01:30:16.8 01:29:26.8
711 Vanessa Jones F F40-44 177 01:32:15.0 01:31:18.4
712 Shirley Browell F F50-54 210 01:34:04.0 01:33:02.6
713 Marie Duncan F FO Runners-next-the-Sea 343 01:34:03.8 01:33:03.2
714 Lisa Xuereb F F45-49 308 01:35:10.2 01:34:28.7
715 Vicky Rallison F FO Norfolk Gazelles RC 163 01:42:18.1 01:41:17.9
716 Helen Lemmon F FO Norfolk Gazelles RC 154 01:42:18.0 01:41:18.3