Scottow Sundowner 5k

Location: Scottow Enterprise Park

Website:

5k

Start time: 07/08/2019 19:15

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Gun Time Chip Time
1 George Gay M MO City of Norwich AC 54 00:16:16.2 00:16:15.2
2 Kevin Holland M M40-44 Wymondham AC 593 00:16:17.5 00:16:16.4
3 James Johnson M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 350 00:16:47.0 00:16:45.6
4 Neil Adams M M40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 438 00:16:50.7 00:16:49.6
5 Cameron Panting M MO 526 00:17:04.2 00:17:02.3
6 James Price M MJ City of Norwich AC 486 00:17:05.2 00:17:04.3
7 Lawrence Wade M M45-49 City of Norwich AC 547 00:17:08.7 00:17:07.6
8 Trevor Gannon M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 183 00:17:13.0 00:17:11.8
9 Johnny Raspin M MO City of Norwich AC 102 00:17:21.7 00:17:20.2
10 John Moore M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles RC 677 00:18:03.2 00:18:01.8
11 James Fowler M M40-44 Norfolk Gazelles RC 621 00:18:03.9 00:18:01.9
12 Dominic Blake M M40-44 Reepham Runners 656 00:18:09.9 00:18:08.5
13 Alistair Shearer M MO Wymondham AC 613 00:18:10.2 00:18:08.7
14 Marc Evans M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 641 00:18:11.2 00:18:10.5
15 Steven Carruthers M M50-54 Rock Estate Runners and Riders 603 00:18:13.2 00:18:11.2
16 Albert Hicks M MO City of Norwich AC 630 00:18:13.2 00:18:11.6
17 Tony Witmond M M50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 686 00:18:17.4 00:18:16.2
18 Steven McNicholas M MO Wymondham AC 461 00:18:21.7 00:18:20.0
19 Tom Hill M MO 365 00:18:25.4 00:18:23.9
20 Philip Thacker M MJ Norwich Road Runners 28 00:18:29.4 00:18:27.8
21 Tom Hull M MO Norwich Road Runners 352 00:18:32.2 00:18:28.4
22 Tom Bartram M MJ 360 00:18:34.7 00:18:31.1
23 Kevin Vaughan M M55-59 Thetford AC 112 00:18:33.9 00:18:31.7
24 Will McMorris M M40-44 189 00:18:37.4 00:18:32.2
25 Mark Garrett M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 653 00:18:36.4 00:18:34.5
26 Juliette Watkinson F FO Wymondham AC 316 00:18:39.2 00:18:36.8
27 William Bartram M MJ 227 00:18:41.0 00:18:38.3
28 Conner Bilner M MJ Ipswich JAFFA RC 680 00:18:40.7 00:18:38.7
29 Ian Bray M MO Norwich Road Runners 126 00:18:48.4 00:18:46.2
30 Haydn Lyon M MO Lonely Goats RC 493 00:18:50.2 00:18:47.7
31 Craig Alexander M MO Tri-Anglia TC 145 00:18:51.9 00:18:50.5
32 Steven Franklin M M40-44 Renegade Runners 521 00:18:54.2 00:18:50.5
33 Chris Vernon M MO 77 00:18:56.0 00:18:52.6
34 Aston Martin M MO Norwich Road Runners 270 00:18:56.9 00:18:52.7
35 Kevin Frazer M M55-59 Wymondham AC 144 00:18:59.7 00:18:56.3
36 Jessica Behan F FO Norwich Road Runners 217 00:19:02.2 00:18:59.5
37 Tyler Howard M MJ Thetford AC 153 00:19:01.4 00:18:59.8
38 Luke Guy M MO Norwich Road Runners 9 00:19:11.2 00:19:07.0
39 Madelene Bacon F FJ City of Norwich AC 405 00:19:12.2 00:19:09.9
40 Chris Baker M MO 525 00:19:19.2 00:19:14.0
41 Darren Woodward M M45-49 Tri-Anglia TC 119 00:19:20.2 00:19:15.2
42 Lee Allen M M40-44 Harwich Runners 72 00:19:17.7 00:19:15.2
43 James Lillistone M MO 348 00:19:22.2 00:19:19.2
44 Harry Jolly M MO Durham University Athletics 663 00:19:25.4 00:19:20.4
45 Matt Baldry M M45-49 Waveney Valley AC 332 00:19:24.7 00:19:21.8
46 Jamie Tufts M MO 491 00:19:28.4 00:19:25.0
47 Neil Walpole M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 554 00:19:29.2 00:19:25.9
48 Stephen Barton M MO 301 00:19:29.9 00:19:26.8
49 James O'Callaghan M MO Wymondham AC 43 00:19:32.4 00:19:28.0
50 Jason Brunt M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 93 00:19:34.7 00:19:31.6
51 Dom Copping M M45-49 City of Norwich AC 377 00:19:36.9 00:19:31.7
52 David Stevens M MO 468 00:19:37.2 00:19:32.0
53 Ben Burgess M MO 494 00:19:38.4 00:19:33.3
54 Tyrone Young M MO Team Dunerunner 307 00:19:50.4 00:19:38.1
55 Ian Moffat M M40-44 60 00:19:48.9 00:19:40.0
56 Stuart Smith M M40-44 349 00:19:55.9 00:19:40.2
57 Shaun Marshall M MO Norwich Road Runners 47 00:19:48.7 00:19:40.6
58 Sam Nicholls M MO University of Bath 137 00:19:44.9 00:19:40.8
59 David Beighton M M40-44 Saint Edmund Pacers 485 00:19:51.7 00:19:48.9
60 Matthew Rogers M MJ Coltishall Jaguars RC 503 00:19:52.9 00:19:49.7
61 Neil Boyce M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 628 00:19:58.1 00:19:50.3
62 Kevin Rowe M MO Norwich Road Runners 411 00:19:54.4 00:19:50.7
63 Stephen Ramm M M40-44 Tri-Anglia TC 537 00:19:59.4 00:19:53.1
64 Ben Snelling M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 474 00:20:01.4 00:19:54.8
65 Grace Buchanan F FJ North Norfolk Harriers AC 648 00:19:58.9 00:19:56.5
66 Lee Bryer M M45-49 Reepham Runners 279 00:20:04.9 00:19:58.6
67 Andrew Hawes M M40-44 Reepham Runners 657 00:20:06.6 00:20:00.7
68 Philip Johnson M MO 140 00:20:13.6 00:20:01.0
69 Dwayne Batley M MO 475 00:20:10.9 00:20:03.0
70 Luke Wiltshire M MO 223 00:20:09.1 00:20:03.2
71 Kevin Sadd M M45-49 594 00:20:15.4 00:20:04.6
72 Mark Fowler M M40-44 Norfolk Gazelles RC 523 00:20:10.4 00:20:04.8
73 Phillip Bray M MO 401 00:20:14.6 00:20:06.8
74 Keith Walpole M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 11 00:20:16.1 00:20:07.2
75 Mark Sellick M M50-54 118 00:20:12.6 00:20:09.2
76 Derek Bye M M60-64 Norfolk Gazelles RC 509 00:20:17.1 00:20:12.7
77 Olly Glasspoole M MO 331 00:20:26.9 00:20:17.7
78 Nigel Horney M M60-64 Keswick AC 560 00:20:21.4 00:20:19.5
79 Mark Mardell M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 303 00:20:25.4 00:20:20.5
80 Charlotte Parker F FO Bungay Black Dog RC 8 00:20:29.6 00:20:26.2
81 Gav Dent M MO North Norfolk Beach Runners 478 00:20:44.6 00:20:26.5
82 Rory Cameron M MO Reepham Runners 181 00:20:38.1 00:20:29.7
83 Robert Duncan M MO 651 00:20:47.9 00:20:30.2
84 Thomas Townshend M M40-44 42 00:20:51.4 00:20:35.4
85 William Jackson M MO 448 00:20:42.1 00:20:36.1
86 Olivia Harrod F FO Waveney Valley AC 159 00:20:41.6 00:20:38.5
87 Martha Manning F FJ City of Norwich AC 20 00:20:53.6 00:20:41.2
88 Philip Cooper M M55-59 Reepham Runners 402 00:20:48.4 00:20:41.5
89 Stephen Kenworthy M M50-54 612 00:20:47.4 00:20:41.7
90 Daniel Payne M MO 85 00:20:53.1 00:20:44.2
91 Stuart Clark M MO 388 00:20:50.4 00:20:45.2
92 James Paul M MO Reepham Runners 429 00:20:54.9 00:20:47.9
93 Danny Sweatman M MO 176 00:21:32.6 00:20:49.6
94 Martyn Benstead M M40-44 147 00:20:56.4 00:20:51.2
95 Stephen Dady M M65-69 Wymondham AC 266 00:20:55.7 00:20:54.0
96 Chris Chorley M M55-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 451 00:21:07.6 00:20:54.5
97 Chaz Sizeland M MO Lonely Goats RC 111 00:21:04.9 00:20:56.2
98 Stacey Harper F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 275 00:21:02.9 00:20:56.4
99 Oliver Thompson M MO Longdale Striders 466 00:20:59.4 00:20:56.6
100 Stuart Gollands M M40-44 Lonely Goats RC 263 00:21:08.6 00:20:58.3
101 Aarom Daniel's M MO Norfolk Gazelles RC 302 00:21:07.1 00:20:59.5
102 Paul Cottrell M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 389 00:21:05.6 00:21:01.2
103 Adam Smith M MO 226 00:21:05.4 00:21:01.9
104 Richard Collyer M M50-54 Norfolk Harriers 632 00:21:10.6 00:21:02.1
105 Adrian Jay M M45-49 Bure Valley Harriers 33 00:21:12.1 00:21:07.1
106 Zoe Chase F F40-44 Waveney Valley AC 443 00:21:10.4 00:21:07.9
107 Louise Hurr F F50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 616 00:21:15.1 00:21:08.1
108 Kevin Youngs M M70+ Norfolk Gazelles RC 642 00:21:14.1 00:21:08.5
109 Ceri Theobald M M40-44 Norfolk Gazelles RC 631 00:21:21.9 00:21:09.2
110 Adam Pimble M MO Team Dunerunner 412 00:21:22.4 00:21:09.9
111 Wayne Ramsbottom M M50-54 Dereham Runners AC 545 00:21:20.6 00:21:14.2
112 Howard Carter M MO 425 00:21:26.4 00:21:16.6
113 Michael London M MO 25 00:21:26.7 00:21:17.2
114 Shaun Conway M M55-59 291 00:21:25.6 00:21:19.8
115 Richard Bracey M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 520 00:21:30.6 00:21:21.7
116 Daniel Critoph M MO Waveney Valley AC 596 00:21:27.2 00:21:23.0
117 Sarah Norman F F40-44 Waveney Valley AC 611 00:21:25.6 00:21:23.1
118 Mark Ollett M M45-49 Team Dunerunner 251 00:21:45.1 00:21:23.4
119 Robin Belsom M M55-59 Ipswich JAFFA RC 501 00:21:37.1 00:21:24.2
120 Harvey Hurrell M MJ Norwich Road Runners 281 00:21:35.8 00:21:24.2
121 Nick Cason M M40-44 Bungay Black Dog RC 68 00:21:31.4 00:21:25.2
122 Jasmine Bilner F FJ Ipswich JAFFA RC 679 00:21:29.6 00:21:25.6
123 Robert Greeves M MO Reepham Runners 409 00:21:33.7 00:21:27.1
124 Paul Richardson M M60-64 Dereham Runners AC 608 00:21:33.1 00:21:27.5
125 Karl Coulson M M45-49 Lonely Goats RC 483 00:21:37.6 00:21:28.2
126 Grant King M M40-44 379 00:21:34.4 00:21:29.0
127 Catherine Henery F F55-59 City of Norwich AC 446 00:21:41.9 00:21:33.1
128 Paul Price M M55-59 36 00:21:39.1 00:21:33.7
129 Edward Pinch M M45-49 Tri-Anglia TC 453 00:21:43.1 00:21:33.7
130 Robin Jones M M60-64 Waveney Valley AC 415 00:21:38.6 00:21:34.3
131 Warren Newell M M55-59 450 00:21:43.4 00:21:35.0
132 Natasha Davis F FO 309 00:21:47.9 00:21:37.9
133 Jamie Dugdale M MO 387 00:21:46.9 00:21:39.0
134 Aaron Stearman M MO North Norfolk Beach Runners 273 00:21:53.4 00:21:39.2
135 Oliver Dack M MO 50 00:21:47.1 00:21:39.3
136 Daniel Read M MJ 565 00:21:54.1 00:21:41.2
137 Stephen Dye M M45-49 Defra AC 635 00:21:51.9 00:21:41.5
138 Mark Fletcher M MO 368 00:21:51.4 00:21:42.5
139 Peter Kilby M MO Lonely Goats RC 222 00:21:55.1 00:21:44.2
140 Sam Kingston M M50-54 Reepham Runners 22 00:21:55.1 00:21:48.3
141 John Baldwin M M50-54 74 00:21:58.4 00:21:48.9
142 Riki Chase M MO 362 00:21:58.4 00:21:49.1
143 Dick Cheung M M40-44 212 00:21:54.9 00:21:49.1
144 Jack Cheung M M40-44 213 00:21:57.4 00:21:51.3
145 Louis Preston M MJ Dereham Runners AC 456 00:22:00.6 00:21:52.7
146 Alex Robinson M MO 335 00:22:02.6 00:21:52.9
147 Adrian Hollis M M50-54 Dereham Runners AC 234 00:22:01.1 00:21:54.7
148 Eddie Greenland M M50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 110 00:22:03.4 00:21:55.7
149 Mark Townsend M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 690 00:22:08.4 00:21:57.2
150 Stephen Panting M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 51 00:22:05.6 00:21:57.6
151 Kate Gooding F FO Wymondham AC 426 00:22:09.6 00:21:59.0
152 Pete Johnson M M65-69 Ryston Runners AC 529 00:22:05.1 00:22:00.2
153 Richard Sargeant M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 235 00:22:11.1 00:22:01.4
154 Peter Read M MO 584 00:22:13.9 00:22:01.8
155 Harvey Simpson M MJ 364 00:22:19.6 00:22:02.2
156 Connor Harwood M MO Norfolk Gazelles RC 605 00:22:10.1 00:22:05.9
157 Steven Cleveland M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 538 00:22:17.9 00:22:06.0
158 Paul Dunthorne M M50-54 Run DMC 106 00:22:10.4 00:22:06.5
159 Phil Caley M M40-44 Lonely Goats RC 39 00:22:17.4 00:22:07.5
160 Jon Rowden M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 17 00:22:24.4 00:22:10.2
161 Peter Fox M M55-59 Longdale Striders 575 00:22:30.6 00:22:13.1
162 Caroline Long F FO 367 00:22:24.1 00:22:15.1
163 Marianne Armstrong F FO Norwich Road Runners 192 00:22:24.4 00:22:16.3
164 Richard Huggins M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 160 00:22:30.9 00:22:17.0
165 Ian Hawkes M M55-59 Waveney Valley AC 117 00:22:21.9 00:22:17.6
166 Erik Gibbons M MO Norwich Road Runners 12 00:22:35.1 00:22:19.1
167 Paul Spooner M MO 536 00:22:36.4 00:22:19.7
168 Natalie Drake F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 422 00:22:31.4 00:22:22.1
169 Amberly Wright F FJ Runners-next-the-Sea 290 00:22:29.4 00:22:24.0
170 Karl Harper M M45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 669 00:22:46.1 00:22:24.1
171 Lisa Knights F F45-49 Waveney Valley AC 162 00:22:28.4 00:22:24.4
172 Peter Thompson M M60-64 Norfolk Gazelles RC 150 00:22:33.9 00:22:26.5
173 Martin Rowe M MO Lonely Goats RC 473 00:22:41.4 00:22:30.5
174 Eleanor Stevens F F40-44 City of Norwich AC 420 00:22:41.1 00:22:32.9
175 David Woods M M50-54 Waveney Valley AC 555 00:22:38.6 00:22:33.7
176 Freddie Jordan M MJ Diss & District AC 507 00:22:46.4 00:22:34.4
177 Charlotte Lucy Hodgson F FO Norwich Road Runners 504 00:22:48.9 00:22:36.5
178 Iain Hill M MO 135 00:23:05.9 00:22:42.9
179 Thomas King M MO Wayland Hares 465 00:23:00.4 00:22:43.7
180 Myles Hague M MO Aylsham Runners 374 00:23:11.1 00:22:44.5
181 David Murrell M M40-44 Norfolk Gazelles RC 542 00:22:57.9 00:22:44.8
182 Gareth Davies M MO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 337 00:22:55.4 00:22:44.8
183 Greg Pearson M M40-44 Reepham Runners 634 00:22:53.1 00:22:46.2
184 James Plunkett M M40-44 139 00:22:58.1 00:22:46.8
185 Matt Smith M M45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 81 00:23:17.6 00:22:48.4
186 Lauren Finch F FO Waveney Valley AC 267 00:22:57.4 00:22:49.5
187 Ian Moore M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 232 00:23:11.9 00:22:51.7
188 Daniel Jackman M M40-44 40 00:23:12.6 00:22:52.0
189 Mark Mattless M M45-49 Three Counties Running Club 90 00:23:00.1 00:22:53.9
190 Paul Smithson M M55-59 121 00:23:12.8 00:22:54.5
191 Ian Marshall M M50-54 Lowestoft Road Runners 559 00:23:09.1 00:22:55.0
192 Stephen Terry M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 606 00:23:09.8 00:22:57.0
193 Chris Richardson M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 551 00:23:14.9 00:22:58.4
194 Chris Levy M M40-44 522 00:23:08.4 00:22:58.9
195 Bryn Williams M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 546 00:23:41.3 00:23:01.7
196 Ben Kendall M MO Norwich Road Runners 308 00:23:16.3 00:23:04.9
197 Kim Balls M MO 598 00:23:26.6 00:23:07.2
198 Emma Potter-Campbell F F45-49 Dereham Runners AC 479 00:23:23.1 00:23:07.7
199 Paula Smith F F45-49 Runners-next-the-Sea 282 00:23:20.3 00:23:07.8
200 Sonny Neeve M MO Waveney Valley AC 444 00:23:19.6 00:23:11.7
201 Andrew Barkell M MO 215 00:23:34.8 00:23:11.9
202 Jodie Causer F FO Norwich Road Runners 636 00:23:19.4 00:23:12.3
203 Craig Skipper M M40-44 Lonely Goats RC 258 00:23:22.9 00:23:12.5
204 Gary Mann M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 134 00:23:31.6 00:23:16.9
205 Eden Simmonds F FO 165 00:23:25.6 00:23:18.3
206 Isabel Shaw F FO Norwich Road Runners 87 00:23:46.3 00:23:18.9
207 Shaune Gooch M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 629 00:23:41.3 00:23:22.3
208 Jonny Burrell M M40-44 457 00:23:37.9 00:23:24.3
209 Julie Lincoln F FO 314 00:23:38.8 00:23:24.8
210 Phil King M M60-64 North Norfolk Beach Runners 672 00:23:50.8 00:23:26.9
211 Robert Groves M MO Reepham Runners 419 00:23:49.6 00:23:27.9
212 Tony Manners M M40-44 64 00:23:42.1 00:23:29.5
213 Sarah Cole F FO Wymondham AC 26 00:23:42.4 00:23:31.5
214 Mark Hunter-Lines M M45-49 Team Dunerunner 615 00:23:58.6 00:23:33.9
215 Jonathan Thetford M M45-49 Reepham Runners 564 00:23:59.3 00:23:36.0
216 Andrew Wiseman M M55-59 410 00:24:00.8 00:23:37.1
217 Kevin Thompson M M50-54 Norfolk Harriers 175 00:24:08.3 00:23:42.8
218 Lucy Ring F FO Norwich Road Runners 204 00:24:03.1 00:23:43.0
219 Michael Whale M M45-49 666 00:24:16.6 00:23:44.4
220 Judy Crooks F F55-59 Norwich Road Runners 101 00:24:12.1 00:23:45.3
221 Joanna Godwin F F45-49 Wymondham AC 386 00:24:08.3 00:23:47.1
222 Leanne Botwright F FO Bure Valley Harriers 205 00:24:06.3 00:23:48.7
223 Emma Dawson F FO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 109 00:24:06.1 00:23:49.6
224 Scott Chapman M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 533 00:24:02.6 00:23:54.8
225 Amelia Theobald F FJ 624 00:24:07.8 00:23:55.5
226 Kevin Willoughby M M50-54 678 00:24:29.8 00:23:55.9
227 Martin Yeomans M M65-69 Norwich Road Runners 597 00:24:04.1 00:23:56.4
228 Megan Swain F FO Coltishall Jaguars RC 516 00:24:15.1 00:23:59.3
229 William Pinch M MJ Tri-Anglia TC 452 00:24:08.8 00:23:59.3
230 John Wilson M M55-59 587 00:24:36.8 00:24:01.3
231 Nathan Parkinson M MO 276 00:24:17.6 00:24:02.5
232 Paul Henery M M55-59 City of Norwich AC 499 00:24:27.3 00:24:03.3
233 Mark Duckett M M50-54 391 00:24:14.3 00:24:04.4
234 Paul Hovell M M50-54 550 00:24:16.1 00:24:04.5
235 Andrew North M MO 357 00:24:51.1 00:24:04.7
236 Craig Farr M M40-44 Reepham Runners 325 00:24:26.8 00:24:06.1
237 Rachel Williamson F F45-49 FETCH Everyone (FERC) 498 00:24:18.6 00:24:06.6
238 Jason Pilbrow M M45-49 Tri-Anglia TC 592 00:24:21.8 00:24:08.1
239 Hilary Peachment F FO Reepham Runners 449 00:24:30.8 00:24:09.7
240 Harry Farr M MJ 326 00:24:30.1 00:24:09.8
241 Tim Cheesman M MO 79 00:24:33.1 00:24:11.1
242 Nuria Frances F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 384 00:24:24.3 00:24:11.2
243 Neil Anderton M M70+ Dereham Runners AC 113 00:24:27.8 00:24:11.9
244 Joanne Buchanan F F40-44 647 00:24:32.1 00:24:13.9
245 Dianne Bird F F55-59 500 00:24:36.1 00:24:15.3
246 Robert Prettyman M MO RunBuddies 299 00:24:52.3 00:24:15.4
247 Dawn Collyer F FO Norfolk Harriers 627 00:24:36.4 00:24:16.7
248 Marcus Pearson M MO 588 00:24:52.3 00:24:17.7
249 Daniel Crowder M MO 231 00:24:43.1 00:24:18.6
250 Simon Overton M MO 10 00:24:36.6 00:24:18.9
251 Adrian Smith M M45-49 683 00:24:38.1 00:24:21.6
252 Ellie Clarke F FJ 408 00:24:56.0 00:24:21.7
253 Michael Clark M MO Norfolk Gazelles RC 382 00:24:50.8 00:24:22.4
254 Gary Snelling M M60-64 Norwich Road Runners 434 00:24:50.3 00:24:24.2
255 Rachel Turner F F40-44 230 00:24:42.8 00:24:25.7
256 Alex Wallace M MO 97 00:25:01.1 00:24:28.1
257 Mike Jolly M M50-54 Reepham Runners 262 00:24:39.3 00:24:28.4
258 Andrew Read M M55-59 Witham RC 661 00:24:47.3 00:24:30.4
259 Suzanne Winter F F40-44 Team Dunerunner 171 00:24:41.3 00:24:30.9
260 Holly Bodmer F FO Norwich Road Runners 7 00:24:44.3 00:24:31.0
261 Lucy Cook F FO Harriers of Dereham 155 00:24:44.6 00:24:33.2
262 Louise Harrod F F50-54 Waveney Valley AC 158 00:24:40.1 00:24:35.3
263 Sarah Jay F F50-54 Bure Valley Harriers 295 00:24:54.6 00:24:35.4
264 Russell Pallant M MO 66 00:24:47.8 00:24:35.5
265 Linus Marray-Woods M M50-54 Renegade Runners 424 00:24:48.8 00:24:36.3
266 Miss D Golden F FO 313 00:24:51.6 00:24:36.9
267 Matthew Benson M MJ North Norfolk Harriers AC 620 00:24:43.1 00:24:38.0
268 Craig Harris M M50-54 Run DMC 260 00:25:21.3 00:24:39.0
269 Michael Townsend M MO 246 00:25:03.6 00:24:40.2
270 Matt Cole M M40-44 Wymondham AC 439 00:25:00.6 00:24:40.4
271 Peter O'Connor M M45-49 675 00:25:05.0 00:24:40.7
272 Andrew Hicks M M55-59 530 00:24:52.8 00:24:42.9
273 Amii Andrews F FO 447 00:25:04.6 00:24:43.0
274 Annie Sommazzi F FO 41 00:25:05.3 00:24:43.3
275 Scott McKinney M M40-44 209 00:24:58.3 00:24:43.5
276 Nick Tate M M50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 650 00:25:04.0 00:24:44.7
277 Kathryn Jervis F FO Norwich Road Runners 696 00:24:56.8 00:24:46.1
278 Lily Showers F FJ 30 00:25:03.3 00:24:46.5
279 Tracey Showers F F40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 31 00:25:03.8 00:24:47.6
280 Ben Bethell M M40-44 168 00:25:15.8 00:24:51.4
281 Bec Judge F FO Run DMC 285 00:25:13.0 00:24:53.6
282 Matt Watson M MO 243 00:25:19.8 00:24:55.7
283 Barnaby Berridge M MJ 52 00:25:13.8 00:24:56.2
284 Bethany Snelling F FO Norwich Road Runners 488 00:25:07.8 00:24:57.3
285 Ed Wright M M45-49 574 00:25:27.6 00:24:57.3
286 Chris Read M MO Norwich Road Runners 489 00:25:07.8 00:24:57.5
287 Diane Pamplin F F65-69 218 00:25:07.3 00:24:59.1
288 Stuart Bailey M M40-44 304 00:25:24.3 00:24:59.6
289 Kev Steward M M55-59 Run DMC 286 00:25:19.6 00:25:00.7
290 Kieron Bunn M MO 688 00:25:10.8 00:25:01.1
291 Helena Gribben F F50-54 On the run Cumbernauld 283 00:25:16.6 00:25:01.9
292 Christopher Jackson M MO 83 00:25:28.0 00:25:04.6
293 Karen Patterson F FO Norwich Road Runners 459 00:25:23.8 00:25:06.2
294 Michelle Bull F F45-49 FETCH Everyone (FERC) 48 00:25:19.3 00:25:07.6
295 Samual Merritt M MJ 421 00:25:17.8 00:25:08.4
296 Jemma Collins F FO 16 00:25:37.8 00:25:09.5
297 Peter Lang M M50-54 Waveney Valley AC 103 00:25:26.0 00:25:10.6
298 Luke Smith M M40-44 219 00:25:33.3 00:25:10.7
299 Hayley Hurst F FO 225 00:25:42.6 00:25:16.3
300 Royston Emmerson M M40-44 327 00:25:45.0 00:25:23.9
301 Leona Broughton F F40-44 Reepham Runners 633 00:25:34.0 00:25:26.7
302 Andy Tibble M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 561 00:25:49.6 00:25:30.7
303 Jude Durrant F F50-54 FETCH Everyone (FERC) 638 00:25:48.3 00:25:30.7
304 Danielle Crane F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 142 00:25:50.0 00:25:30.10
305 Patrick Manning M M45-49 Lonely Goats RC 21 00:25:43.8 00:25:31.4
306 Sharon Theobald F F45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 531 00:25:53.6 00:25:35.2
307 Hayley Thompson F FO Reepham Runners 23 00:26:04.3 00:25:40.6
308 Chris Bishop M M40-44 132 00:26:08.6 00:25:40.8
309 Mark Preston M M40-44 454 00:25:59.0 00:25:40.8
310 Lucy Richardson F FO Norwich Road Runners 15 00:25:59.8 00:25:40.9
311 Cheryl Brown F F50-54 Renegade Runners 238 00:26:03.3 00:25:41.9
312 Anna Jolly F FO Reepham Runners 664 00:25:53.3 00:25:42.1
313 Dennis Simpson M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 436 00:25:43.0 00:25:43.1
314 Rio Chase F FO 229 00:26:05.3 00:25:43.9
315 Samantha Stedman-Jones F F50-54 619 00:26:06.1 00:25:44.2
316 Georgina Sutton F FO Tri Harder 670 00:26:32.0 00:25:45.4
317 Sophie Smith F FO Lonely Goats RC 114 00:26:01.0 00:25:45.5
318 Shayney Blyth F F45-49 Reepham Runners 577 00:26:09.1 00:25:46.1
319 Michael Lozano M M45-49 595 00:26:07.3 00:25:47.3
320 Wendy Vacca F F50-54 216 00:25:58.8 00:25:47.4
321 Kat Sanders F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 654 00:26:03.3 00:25:50.2
322 Eleanor Chapman F FJ Norwich Road Runners 535 00:25:57.3 00:25:50.7
323 Kevin Smith M M60-64 354 00:26:34.3 00:25:52.2
324 Mark Riseborough M M40-44 Runners-next-the-Sea 353 00:26:34.0 00:25:52.9
325 Marcus Kilpatrick M M40-44 69 00:26:13.0 00:25:53.1
326 Andrew Scottow M MO 417 00:26:38.3 00:25:53.2
327 Maisie Harper F FJ Coltishall Jaguars RC 622 00:26:24.6 00:25:54.3
328 Ian Jarvis M M50-54 567 00:26:20.3 00:25:54.4
329 Kayleigh Bezance F FO Norwich Road Runners 287 00:26:14.0 00:25:58.3
330 Kathryn Wright F FO 122 00:26:43.3 00:25:59.6
331 Frankie Campling M MO 123 00:26:17.0 00:26:00.2
332 Rebecca Redgrave F FO 255 00:26:21.0 00:26:05.10
333 Andrew Hinsley M M45-49 345 00:26:42.6 00:26:07.1
334 Alvin j Cox M M40-44 108 00:26:47.3 00:26:07.1
335 Carol Keable F F55-59 4 00:26:22.6 00:26:08.6
336 Bobbie Sauerzapf F F60-64 Bungay Black Dog RC 508 00:26:49.3 00:26:08.9
337 Chris Bennett M MO 625 00:26:30.0 00:26:09.5
338 Clare Gooch F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 253 00:26:39.6 00:26:10.6
339 Barry Wells M M70+ Norwich Road Runners 586 00:26:37.3 00:26:11.1
340 Anne Jarrett F F45-49 513 00:26:30.3 00:26:11.4
341 Suzanne Hurn F FO Norwich Road Runners 125 00:26:47.6 00:26:11.5
342 Christopher High M M45-49 397 00:26:43.8 00:26:13.8
343 Paul Baker M M55-59 127 00:26:32.3 00:26:14.1
344 Rachael Wildgoose F FO 658 00:26:31.1 00:26:15.2
345 Charlotte Smith F FO Lonely Goats RC 34 00:26:51.3 00:26:16.6
346 Bethany Crickmore F FO 59 00:26:47.0 00:26:19.4
347 Andrew Kirk M M65-69 Bungay Black Dog RC 120 00:26:36.3 00:26:21.1
348 Tracey Melville F F45-49 Tri-Anglia TC 695 00:26:50.3 00:26:22.6
349 Stephanie Segans F FO 206 00:26:53.8 00:26:25.4
350 Finlay Harper M MJ Coltishall Jaguars RC 623 00:26:57.5 00:26:27.2
351 James Ludlam M MO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 133 00:26:46.0 00:26:27.2
352 Nathan Stearman M MO 435 00:27:14.6 00:26:27.2
353 George Bushell M MJ Coltishall Jaguars RC 543 00:27:00.3 00:26:27.6
354 Katie Morphew F FO 124 00:27:12.5 00:26:27.6
355 Lucy Mccallum F FO Runners-next-the-Sea 128 00:27:06.0 00:26:27.8
356 Grainne Purvis F F50-54 Waveney Valley AC 161 00:26:34.3 00:26:28.8
357 Lucy Baker F FO Aylsham Runners 665 00:26:56.3 00:26:29.1
358 Leon Raby M MO Longdale Striders 655 00:26:46.6 00:26:29.7
359 Leigh West M MO North Norfolk Beach Runners 24 00:26:57.1 00:26:29.8
360 Andy Howes M MO 84 00:26:56.8 00:26:31.6
361 Fiona Williams F F45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 614 00:26:55.3 00:26:33.1
362 Emma Goldsmith F F40-44 289 00:27:02.8 00:26:35.9
363 Morgan Newstead M MO RunBuddies 601 00:27:13.0 00:26:36.1
364 Shauna Gooch F FO Norwich Road Runners 254 00:27:10.0 00:26:40.1
365 Jess Hollis F FO 334 00:26:59.0 00:26:40.4
366 Eleanor Haigh F FO Norwich Road Runners 92 00:27:17.8 00:26:42.2
367 Jackie Eastaugh-king F F55-59 Norwich Road Runners 3 00:27:06.0 00:26:47.5
368 Natasha Carver F FO Aylsham Runners 557 00:27:16.3 00:26:48.9
369 Richard Morris M MO Wymondham AC 445 00:27:37.0 00:26:48.9
370 Nicola Grimes F FO 141 00:27:09.3 00:26:49.1
371 Laura Thompson F FO 674 00:27:21.5 00:26:49.7
372 Jane King F F65-69 662 00:27:39.0 00:26:50.5
373 Katharine Bartram F F45-49 359 00:27:22.5 00:26:50.6
374 Hayley Gerrard F F50-54 Lonely Goats RC 369 00:27:20.5 00:26:53.6
375 David Hender M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 527 00:27:22.0 00:26:53.7
376 Rachel Boyce F F40-44 528 00:27:19.5 00:26:56.1
377 Victoria Lintin F FO Longdale Striders 639 00:27:17.3 00:26:59.6
378 Hayley Sendall F F40-44 130 00:27:37.3 00:27:00.7
379 Phil Hazell M M70+ Waveney Valley AC 505 00:27:14.3 00:27:01.1
380 Jessie Ma F FO 80 00:27:22.8 00:27:02.2
381 Alex McQueen M MO Norwich Road Runners 76 00:27:29.8 00:27:05.7
382 Alice Grant F FO 398 00:27:20.1 00:27:06.0
383 Lisa Webb F FO 71 00:27:34.8 00:27:07.4
384 Nicky Galwey-Woolston F F50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 55 00:27:30.8 00:27:07.5
385 Anne Killett F F55-59 18 00:27:51.8 00:27:07.9
386 Sarah Simons F FO Tri Harder 284 00:27:55.3 00:27:08.3
387 Jemma Wilson F FO 322 00:27:35.8 00:27:12.6
388 Sarah Grand F FO 252 00:27:39.0 00:27:14.1
389 Samantha Hunter F FO 361 00:27:48.3 00:27:15.4
390 Nicola McGee F F45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 214 00:27:44.3 00:27:15.9
391 Chris Palmer M M65-69 Runners-next-the-Sea 558 00:27:58.8 00:27:18.4
392 Stuart Cason M M40-44 553 00:28:02.3 00:27:21.1
393 Garry Hobart M M55-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 27 00:27:33.8 00:27:22.1
394 Steve Smith M M45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 506 00:28:10.0 00:27:26.9
395 Eleanor Watson F FO 100 00:27:52.3 00:27:28.2
396 Christopher Gay M M55-59 Great Yarmouth & District AC 143 00:28:00.5 00:27:29.0
397 Lorrain Dawson F F60-64 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 265 00:27:51.5 00:27:29.5
398 Julie Price F F55-59 35 00:28:02.3 00:27:30.1
399 Benjamin Barber M MJ 599 00:28:09.5 00:27:30.1
400 Sarah Harris F FO Lonely Goats RC 323 00:28:10.0 00:27:31.1
401 Roxanne Demmen F FO 94 00:28:17.3 00:27:31.7
402 Tanya Manners F FO 328 00:27:59.5 00:27:32.3
403 Oliver Aldous M MO 481 00:28:00.5 00:27:34.5
404 Anna Dean F F45-49 Thetford AC 610 00:28:02.0 00:27:34.9
405 Wendy Howard F F45-49 Thetford AC 154 00:28:07.0 00:27:39.9
406 Don Hill M M65-69 136 00:28:19.8 00:27:41.4
407 David Smith M M45-49 Lowestoft Road Runners 228 00:28:20.3 00:27:42.4
408 Keith Beswick M M65-69 Runners-next-the-Sea 319 00:28:24.5 00:27:42.7
409 Sarah Sargeant F F45-49 394 00:27:56.3 00:27:44.2
410 James Duthie M MO 315 00:28:20.8 00:27:44.6
411 Sophie Defew F FO Runners-next-the-Sea 458 00:28:26.5 00:27:46.4
412 John Pamplin M M65-69 351 00:27:58.0 00:27:49.9
413 Jonathan Herring M MO 568 00:28:22.0 00:27:50.1
414 Kelly Snelling F F50-54 Norwich Road Runners 433 00:28:35.5 00:27:53.2
415 Hannah Snelling F FO Norwich Road Runners 685 00:28:35.8 00:27:53.3
416 Noel Harding M M45-49 393 00:28:20.3 00:27:54.6
417 Laura Pitchford F FO 98 00:28:28.3 00:27:54.7
418 Lisa Xuereb F F45-49 292 00:28:32.8 00:27:55.4
419 Annie Baldwin F FO 376 00:28:13.8 00:27:55.6
420 Carol Cooper F F55-59 Norfolk Gazelles RC 207 00:28:30.5 00:27:58.9
421 Louise Batchelor F FO Waveney Valley AC 659 00:28:16.3 00:28:00.6
422 Robin Levey M M60-64 Wymondham AC 515 00:28:17.0 00:28:00.8
423 Daniella Liffen F FO Waveney Valley AC 5 00:28:16.0 00:28:00.9
424 Helen Smith F FO 697 00:28:11.5 00:28:01.1
425 Alan Dean M M60-64 Lonely Goats RC 609 00:28:38.3 00:28:03.4
426 James Pallant M M40-44 Lonely Goats RC 65 00:28:15.3 00:28:03.6
427 Steven Thomson M M50-54 49 00:28:34.3 00:28:06.4
428 Stephen Taylor M M65-69 Wymondham AC 99 00:28:37.0 00:28:07.9
429 Neil Wallington M M40-44 524 00:28:31.8 00:28:09.4
430 Vicky Hampson F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 221 00:28:43.0 00:28:13.7
431 Rachael Finch F F50-54 Waveney Valley AC 442 00:28:29.8 00:28:14.1
432 Lyn Studman F F45-49 476 00:28:50.5 00:28:15.3
433 Chloe Watkins F FO 572 00:29:00.5 00:28:15.9
434 Alan Kenyon M M65-69 607 00:28:39.3 00:28:16.3
435 Claire Berridge F F40-44 Norfolk Gazelles RC 53 00:28:38.5 00:28:20.4
436 Oliver Chinn M MO 177 00:28:54.0 00:28:20.4
437 Emily Thacker F FO 242 00:29:01.8 00:28:20.8
438 Emma Baird-Parker F F40-44 29 00:28:52.0 00:28:21.7
439 Megan Oram F F40-44 Dereham Runners AC 312 00:28:48.5 00:28:21.8
440 Lindsay Smith F FO 344 00:28:45.0 00:28:22.2
441 Natasha Sumner F F40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 482 00:28:55.8 00:28:24.0
442 Mary Jones F F60-64 Waveney Valley AC 416 00:28:40.8 00:28:24.3
443 Michelle Mckenny F FO 667 00:28:58.8 00:28:24.9
444 Darren Rowley M M50-54 Harriers of Dereham 157 00:29:23.8 00:28:27.0
445 Alison Bilyard F F45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 105 00:28:57.3 00:28:27.1
446 Heidi Wilson F FO 589 00:29:18.3 00:28:28.9
447 Alison Howes F F55-59 355 00:29:12.0 00:28:30.4
448 Lynn Greenfield F F45-49 329 00:29:11.8 00:28:34.0
449 John Causer M M70+ Norwich Road Runners 637 00:28:53.8 00:28:35.1
450 Jacqui Ellis F FO 62 00:29:28.0 00:28:35.3
451 Rosie Murray F FJ Coltishall Jaguars RC 602 00:28:54.5 00:28:37.9
452 Michelle Parsons F F50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 306 00:29:24.5 00:28:40.4
453 Stephanie Deeks F F40-44 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 239 00:29:14.8 00:28:44.4
454 Jane Bailey F F45-49 138 00:29:14.3 00:28:50.0
455 Elizabeth Letzer F F70+ North Norfolk Beach Runners 566 00:29:24.3 00:28:53.1
456 Dee Hebron F F40-44 383 00:29:19.3 00:28:53.6
457 Stuart Rose M MO 700 00:29:17.5 00:28:55.6
458 George Rodgers M MO 544 00:29:21.0 00:28:56.4
459 Gemma Sullivan F FO 210 00:29:17.0 00:28:56.10
460 Nicola Ireson F FO Run Mummy Run 86 00:29:44.3 00:28:57.3
461 Anthony Hughes M MO Lonely Goats RC 699 00:29:36.3 00:28:57.4
462 Shireen Hughes F FO 698 00:29:37.0 00:28:58.1
463 Lewis Cook M MO 296 00:29:34.0 00:28:58.9
464 Rochine Symonds F F50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 346 00:29:28.0 00:28:59.8
465 Jacquie Wood F F65-69 Dereham Runners AC 272 00:29:28.5 00:29:02.5
466 Freya Barker F FO Team Dunerunner 392 00:29:34.3 00:29:04.6
467 Julian Flatt M M55-59 407 00:29:41.8 00:29:06.7
468 Malcolm Stedman-Jones M M55-59 618 00:29:21.5 00:29:07.6
469 Natalie Egmore F FO 371 00:29:23.0 00:29:07.9
470 Rachael Smith F F40-44 403 00:29:26.5 00:29:09.7
471 Tracy O'Shea F FO Mile Cross Runners 480 00:29:40.3 00:29:10.9
472 Emma Crane F F40-44 Stratton Striders 626 00:29:43.0 00:29:11.4
473 Jo Smith F F65-69 Rutland Running & Tri Club 502 00:29:36.0 00:29:12.6
474 Tasha Woodhouse F FO Runners-next-the-Sea 431 00:29:46.0 00:29:13.2
475 Lisa Harris F F50-54 Run DMC 261 00:29:44.5 00:29:13.6
476 Tanya Chapman F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 534 00:29:47.3 00:29:14.4
477 Damien Distill M MO 396 00:30:14.0 00:29:15.3
478 Tally Doyle F FJ 167 00:29:50.3 00:29:15.8
479 Stewart Ingram M M65-69 Tri-Anglia TC 88 00:30:02.3 00:29:16.2
480 Andy Doyle M M50-54 Renegade Runners 166 00:29:50.8 00:29:16.3
481 Matt Rump M MO 640 00:29:53.5 00:29:21.0
482 Tracie Reynolds F F45-49 Lonely Goats RC 320 00:29:40.5 00:29:21.7
483 Michelle Ward F FO Lonely Goats RC 151 00:29:40.5 00:29:21.9
484 Jonathan Moore M M55-59 271 00:29:52.8 00:29:22.2
485 Spencer Hill M M45-49 Tri-Anglia TC 643 00:29:50.8 00:29:24.5
486 Gemma Barnsdale F FO 89 00:30:06.5 00:29:25.1
487 Matt Herring M MO 569 00:29:58.5 00:29:26.6
488 Jodie Harvey F FO Runners-next-the-Sea 338 00:30:05.5 00:29:27.0
489 Sarah Fuller F FO 174 00:30:07.8 00:29:29.8
490 Mandy Foyster F F50-54 Norwich Road Runners 37 00:30:29.3 00:29:30.6
491 Lisa Raby F FO Longdale Striders 512 00:30:18.5 00:29:31.1
492 Clare Hodges F F60-64 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 330 00:30:05.0 00:29:31.7
493 Jerry Fuller M M45-49 347 00:30:10.5 00:29:33.7
494 Paul Corder M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 437 00:30:15.0 00:29:34.8
495 Rose Reuben F FO Lonely Goats RC 149 00:30:16.0 00:29:39.3
496 Kerry Clarke F F40-44 RunBuddies 580 00:30:15.5 00:29:39.6
497 Eva Osborne F F70+ Wymondham AC 668 00:30:11.3 00:29:39.6
498 Lisa Glasel F FO 418 00:30:10.8 00:29:42.7
499 Emma Stickley F FO Runners-next-the-Sea 180 00:30:16.5 00:29:43.8
500 Amanda Gray F F60-64 Wymondham AC 469 00:30:12.5 00:29:44.4
501 Jo Williams F F50-54 RunBuddies 381 00:30:22.0 00:29:46.1
502 James Bishop M M40-44 75 00:30:11.8 00:29:47.1
503 Jade Smiles F FO Lonely Goats RC 1 00:30:14.0 00:29:47.8
504 Gary Tartt M M50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 510 00:30:38.0 00:29:48.3
505 Richard West M M50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 414 00:30:42.5 00:29:56.7
506 Joanna Berry F FO Lonely Goats RC 178 00:30:31.5 00:29:58.1
507 David Pugh M M70+ 691 00:30:37.5 00:29:58.5
508 Christopher Wilde M M65-69 2 00:30:23.3 00:29:59.3
509 Terry Jacobs M M65-69 148 00:30:36.0 00:29:59.6
510 Jack Haldane M MJ 45 00:30:13.3 00:30:00.1
511 Hermione Warmington F FO Runners-next-the-Sea 220 00:30:45.0 00:30:04.6
512 Jane Wood F F50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 208 00:30:53.5 00:30:08.8
513 Amy Ring F FO Norwich Road Runners 366 00:30:39.0 00:30:10.4
514 Joanne Ring F F50-54 Norwich Road Runners 163 00:30:40.8 00:30:10.9
515 Claire Miller F F60-64 Lonely Goats RC 582 00:30:53.0 00:30:16.3
516 Adrienne Thompson F F50-54 378 00:30:53.8 00:30:20.0
517 Sarah Burnage F F45-49 203 00:31:13.2 00:30:23.8
518 Jane Talbot F F40-44 78 00:31:17.0 00:30:35.0
519 Josh Craske M MO 540 00:31:25.2 00:30:38.6
520 Karen West F F55-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 14 00:31:25.0 00:30:38.8
521 Paul Dyball M MO 399 00:31:33.0 00:30:42.8
522 Vikki Brownsell F F45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 6 00:31:13.7 00:30:42.8
523 Susanne Baldwin F F45-49 464 00:31:14.8 00:30:49.4
524 Mark Pearson M M55-59 571 00:31:28.5 00:30:49.8
525 Carole Preston F F40-44 455 00:31:35.2 00:30:52.6
526 Vikki Johnson F FO 185 00:31:46.7 00:30:55.2
527 Sarah James F F40-44 Waveney Valley AC 591 00:31:13.0 00:30:57.3
528 Sally Johnson F F50-54 184 00:31:50.7 00:30:59.9
529 Dave Nash M MO 241 00:31:45.3 00:31:05.2
530 Tara Carroll F F50-54 Waveney Valley AC 146 00:31:32.0 00:31:16.6
531 Jessica Youngs F F40-44 477 00:32:01.5 00:31:16.8
532 Andrew Smith M M50-54 57 00:31:57.8 00:31:16.9
533 Jane Crane F F40-44 182 00:32:02.2 00:31:17.0
534 Adrian Pope M M40-44 358 00:32:03.0 00:31:17.7
535 Elaine Smith F F45-49 56 00:31:59.5 00:31:18.3
536 Penny Bexon-Symms F F40-44 687 00:31:47.2 00:31:18.6
537 Lorna Sullivan F FO 372 00:31:41.2 00:31:19.9
538 Paul Coulthread M M65-69 Lonely Goats RC 519 00:31:56.5 00:31:21.9
539 Sara Burdett F F55-59 Dynamic Fitness 646 00:31:53.2 00:31:25.8
540 Karen Woods F F45-49 556 00:32:11.0 00:31:30.1
541 Naomi Hills F F40-44 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 660 00:32:01.5 00:31:31.6
542 Helen Lemmon F FO Norfolk Gazelles RC 104 00:32:13.5 00:31:35.8
543 Sally Wilson F F55-59 590 00:32:32.0 00:31:42.3
544 Jenny Harmer F F50-54 179 00:32:37.0 00:31:52.8
545 Tracy Gray F F50-54 RunBuddies 470 00:32:37.0 00:31:53.0
546 Sarah Rhoden F F40-44 Wymondham AC 380 00:32:23.5 00:31:56.7
547 Kati Dye F F45-49 532 00:32:33.2 00:31:58.1
548 Martyn Dunsdon M M40-44 13 00:32:45.0 00:31:59.1
549 Lizzi Kilpatrick F F40-44 460 00:32:17.0 00:32:00.1
550 Kelly Piesse F FO 385 00:32:08.0 00:32:01.0
551 Kirsty Sturman F F40-44 96 00:32:35.7 00:32:01.1
552 Nickolas Parsons M M45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 689 00:32:47.2 00:32:02.5
553 Elaine Haggarty F F60-64 Great Yarmouth & District AC 440 00:32:38.2 00:32:04.5
554 Maria Bilner F F45-49 Ipswich JAFFA RC 681 00:32:38.0 00:32:04.6
555 Victoria Brzeczek F FO 264 00:32:56.2 00:32:05.2
556 Helen Hinsley F F45-49 463 00:32:42.5 00:32:05.5
557 Samantha Manning F F50-54 Lonely Goats RC 19 00:32:51.2 00:32:09.4
558 Peter Luff M M45-49 645 00:32:48.0 00:32:10.7
559 Andy Dransfield M M40-44 462 00:32:31.7 00:32:12.1
560 Maria Gidney F F50-54 339 00:33:02.2 00:32:17.1
561 Michael Milton M M70+ 58 00:33:04.7 00:32:17.5
562 Dawn Nichols F F40-44 692 00:32:31.5 00:32:20.4
563 Teresa Burdett F F45-49 Lonely Goats RC 259 00:32:51.0 00:32:21.8
564 Anna Varley F F40-44 Mx Runners 321 00:32:57.0 00:32:22.6
565 Jenny Laycock F F45-49 Mile Cross Runners 152 00:32:57.2 00:32:22.7
566 Karan Tipple F F50-54 RunBuddies 490 00:33:01.5 00:32:23.5
567 Sally Davenport F F60-64 336 00:32:58.7 00:32:24.4
568 Louise Ruane F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 467 00:32:48.0 00:32:25.3
569 Alice Kirk F FO Bungay Black Dog RC 280 00:33:02.5 00:32:31.6
570 Hannah Rebbeck F FO RunBuddies 305 00:33:12.2 00:32:34.0
571 Chantelle Coulson F FO Lonely Goats RC 484 00:33:06.0 00:32:37.1
572 Eleanor Jarvis F FO Norwich Road Runners 676 00:33:08.0 00:32:41.5
573 Hannah Kilby F FO 82 00:33:20.0 00:32:46.6
574 Shelley Smith F F40-44 188 00:33:41.7 00:32:48.4
575 Katie Hurley F FO 186 00:33:42.0 00:32:48.7
576 Anne-Marie Mattless F F45-49 Three Counties Running Club 91 00:33:26.0 00:32:48.7
577 Anita Betts F F65-69 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 495 00:33:31.0 00:32:54.5
578 Pat Brightman F F65-69 Great Yarmouth & District AC 518 00:33:25.0 00:32:59.2
579 Katherine Bishop F F40-44 373 00:34:09.5 00:33:16.6
580 Nicola Dunsdon F FO 413 00:33:17.0 00:33:17.0
581 Claire Taylor F F60-64 RunBuddies 579 00:34:01.2 00:33:19.1
582 Caroline Briggs F F50-54 Mbf 583 00:33:50.2 00:33:22.7
583 Donna Gent F FO 400 00:34:20.2 00:33:25.4
584 Rebecca Wicks F F40-44 Lonely Goats RC 38 00:34:13.2 00:33:30.1
585 Ro Teeuw F FO 375 00:34:20.5 00:33:37.2
586 Camilla Skarin F FO 585 00:34:21.5 00:33:37.4
587 Sophia Jackman F FO 310 00:34:04.0 00:33:41.7
588 Claire Knight F F55-59 432 00:34:23.7 00:33:41.8
589 Lorna Vyse F F45-49 Harriers of Dereham 156 00:34:36.0 00:33:42.1
590 Lisa Taylor F F45-49 Harriers of Dereham 274 00:34:36.4 00:33:42.6
591 Angie Barker F F55-59 Runners-next-the-Sea 423 00:34:17.7 00:33:43.5
592 Debbie Smith F F40-44 200 00:34:33.2 00:33:46.8
593 Claire Riseborough F F40-44 Runners-next-the-Sea 224 00:34:34.4 00:33:53.4
594 Emma Davies F FO Reepham Runners 277 00:34:12.2 00:33:54.8
595 Sam Ward F FO Reepham Runners 278 00:34:13.5 00:33:55.5
596 Graham Sampson M M70+ Bungay Black Dog RC 617 00:34:28.0 00:33:56.8
597 Claire Scott F F50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 673 00:34:37.2 00:34:03.5
598 Lorraine Woolner F F55-59 Waveney Valley AC 511 00:34:59.7 00:34:04.7
599 Carolyn Penn F F55-59 514 00:34:53.5 00:34:08.6
600 Clare Cole F F45-49 340 00:35:05.4 00:34:14.6
601 Jane Blackwell F F60-64 Tri-Anglia TC 539 00:34:43.4 00:34:15.4
602 Becky Nichols F FO 187 00:35:08.7 00:34:16.4
603 Sharon Heathcote F F40-44 Runners-next-the-Sea 170 00:35:03.9 00:34:24.5
604 Wendy Wallace F F45-49 300 00:35:13.7 00:34:29.0
605 Ruth Smith F F50-54 RunBuddies 541 00:35:13.7 00:34:29.6
606 Annie Smith F F65-69 131 00:35:07.2 00:34:32.5
607 Claire Rawlinson F F40-44 497 00:35:11.4 00:34:33.5
608 Elizabeth Halford F F65-69 GoodGym Norwich 201 00:35:12.0 00:34:36.4
609 Michelle Horrocks F F45-49 644 00:35:13.2 00:34:36.5
610 Anne Benion F F65-69 Lonely Goats RC 233 00:35:07.7 00:34:41.0
611 Christine Haldane F F40-44 44 00:34:55.2 00:34:41.8
612 Lisa Stone F F45-49 395 00:35:31.2 00:34:45.3
613 Sharon Try F F40-44 Lonely Goats RC 244 00:35:30.9 00:34:45.3
614 Thomas Frosdick M M45-49 317 00:35:26.2 00:34:46.5
615 Donna Rankin F F45-49 Lonely Goats RC 164 00:35:38.2 00:34:47.0
616 Tracey Salisbury F F55-59 Wymondham AC 356 00:35:59.9 00:35:11.4
617 Anna Spackman F F40-44 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 441 00:35:57.4 00:35:12.8
618 Russell Hurn M MO 288 00:35:52.9 00:35:13.8
619 Louise Jones F F40-44 73 00:36:00.2 00:35:17.1
620 Carla Holland F F40-44 341 00:35:41.2 00:35:20.6
621 Jade Holland F FJ 342 00:35:41.7 00:35:21.0
622 Alisa King F F45-49 427 00:36:07.9 00:35:26.3
623 Holly Westmacott F FO Runners-next-the-Sea 169 00:36:17.4 00:35:38.3
624 Dexter Speed M MJ Harriers of Dereham 116 00:36:40.9 00:35:47.0
625 Lynne Eborall F F45-49 Lynnsport Ladybirds 237 00:36:08.9 00:35:47.2
626 Caroline Gosney F FO 573 00:36:26.7 00:35:47.5
627 Laura Lawrence F F45-49 Lonely Goats RC 581 00:36:20.2 00:35:49.2
628 Mel Seton F FO 694 00:36:40.9 00:35:49.8
629 Beccy Sillett F F50-54 Lowestoft Road Runners 269 00:36:34.7 00:35:56.5
630 Lynne Nottingham F F40-44 318 00:36:34.9 00:35:58.8
631 Lorraine Cason F F45-49 Bungay Black Dog RC 370 00:36:47.2 00:36:02.3
632 Barry Foulser M M55-59 Lonely Goats RC 311 00:37:14.9 00:36:23.7
633 Clare Simmons F F55-59 202 00:37:18.9 00:36:27.2
634 Caroline Flatt F F50-54 406 00:37:26.2 00:36:37.7
635 Teresa Abel F F50-54 Runners-next-the-Sea 487 00:37:24.7 00:36:44.2
636 Kerrie Coslett F F40-44 Runners-next-the-Sea 293 00:37:36.2 00:36:56.4
637 Denise Leeder F F60-64 Runners-next-the-Sea 32 00:37:36.7 00:36:56.9
638 Andrea Flint F F45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 70 00:37:58.9 00:37:09.8
639 Stacey Lain F FO Waveney Valley AC 649 00:38:10.9 00:37:16.9
640 Victoria Hunter-Lines F F45-49 Team Dunerunner 517 00:38:09.4 00:37:17.5
641 Emma Brightwell F FO 63 00:38:13.7 00:37:21.5
642 Clare Lincoln F FO 563 00:38:05.4 00:37:22.3
643 Samantha Seaman F FO 430 00:38:07.4 00:37:23.0
644 Louise Cherry F F40-44 61 00:38:21.2 00:37:28.3
645 Patricia Fox F F70+ Longdale Striders 576 00:38:09.7 00:37:44.1
646 Max Tilson M MJ Longdale Striders 549 00:38:35.4 00:37:44.5
647 Kerri Tilson F FO Longdale Striders 548 00:38:36.7 00:37:46.4
648 Christine Pugh F F65-69 324 00:38:44.2 00:37:50.4
649 Elaine Witham F F55-59 RunBuddies 297 00:38:36.2 00:37:54.8
650 Lex Reynolds F F40-44 294 00:38:39.7 00:37:59.0
651 Angela Morgan F F50-54 Lonely Goats RC 129 00:38:39.9 00:37:59.3
652 Karla Palgrave F F40-44 693 00:38:16.2 00:38:04.7
653 Phil Bayliss M M50-54 67 00:38:37.9 00:38:12.3
654 Vicky Dunthorne F F50-54 Run DMC 107 00:39:18.6 00:38:33.5
655 Tina Collins F F50-54 684 00:39:12.9 00:38:41.5
656 Paul Hierons M M65-69 Waveney Valley AC 256 00:39:40.1 00:38:48.0
657 Cira Esherwood F F50-54 Lowestoft Road Runners 268 00:39:28.2 00:38:50.8
658 Jane Smith F F70+ Thetford R&W 298 00:39:36.9 00:39:05.5
659 Karin Gibbons F F55-59 492 00:39:53.9 00:39:09.8
660 Kassie Manganaro F FO Lonely Goats RC 236 00:40:05.6 00:39:09.9
661 Adam Bishop M M55-59 604 00:39:56.1 00:39:12.9
662 Bob Arnell M M70+ Great Yarmouth Road Runners 428 00:40:08.1 00:39:13.9
663 Marie Charles F F45-49 390 00:40:14.4 00:39:18.7
664 Sarah Smith F F40-44 Harriers of Dereham 671 00:40:18.4 00:39:21.7
665 Will Abbs M MO 95 00:40:21.2 00:39:22.8
666 Sophie Speed F F40-44 Harriers of Dereham 115 00:40:19.9 00:39:22.8
667 Lou Taylor F FO 240 00:40:22.2 00:39:23.8
668 Sue Hurst F F65-69 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 46 00:40:25.4 00:39:30.5
669 Michaela Sears F F50-54 173 00:40:40.7 00:39:52.2
670 Nushka Sears F FO 172 00:40:42.6 00:39:53.8
671 Angela Pleasants F F45-49 600 00:40:39.9 00:40:02.7
672 Tony Friend M M55-59 Lonely Goats RC 190 00:40:56.9 00:40:06.4
673 Judith Friend F F55-59 Lonely Goats RC 191 00:40:56.4 00:40:06.9
674 Chloe Locke F FO 652 00:40:38.1 00:40:12.9
675 Wendy Moss F F50-54 Lonely Goats RC 562 00:41:27.4 00:40:56.7
676 Vicky Rallison F FO Norfolk Gazelles RC 257 00:43:20.6 00:42:31.5
677 Emma O'Kelly F F50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 333 00:43:21.1 00:42:31.9
678 Gemma Lawrence F FO 471 00:44:40.6 00:43:50.0
679 Andrea Dyke F FO 472 00:44:41.4 00:43:50.6
680 Emily Harding F FO Waveney Valley AC 552 00:44:51.4 00:43:56.8
681 Kim Pearson F F55-59 570 00:45:00.9 00:44:03.1
682 Dawn Mountain F F50-54 FiT2RuN 245 00:45:01.9 00:44:04.4
683 Sarah Pearson F FO 211 00:46:46.8 00:45:51.2
684 Laurajane Chapman F FO 343 00:46:47.1 00:45:52.0
685 Aaron Bird M MO 578 00:48:30.6 00:47:34.4
686 Courtney Hall F FO 682 00:48:30.9 00:47:35.2
687 Lucy Harrison F F45-49 Runners-next-the-Sea 363 00:49:29.6 00:48:38.2
688 Hannah Borrett F FO 404 00:52:14.3 00:51:21.9
689 Rachel Townshend F FO 496 00:52:17.3 00:51:25.3