Ringland Half Marathon

Location: Roarr Dinosaur Park

Website: https://www.facebook.com/events/2410533032290985/

Half Marathon

Start time: 03/03/2019 09:30

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Gun Time Chip Time
1 Dominic Blake M M40-44 Reepham Runners 1 01:12:57.6 01:12:57.0
2 Michael Eccles M MO Norfolk Gazelles RC 284 01:16:09.0 01:16:08.3
3 James Johnson M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 604 01:16:13.9 01:16:13.1
4 Matt Pyatt M M40-44 Dereham Runners AC 737 01:16:52.0 01:16:51.3
5 Lawrence Wade M M45-49 City of Norwich AC 43 01:19:37.5 01:19:36.7
6 John Hudson M MO Norwich Road Runners 589 01:20:10.0 01:20:07.7
7 Simon Cook M M40-44 Lowestoft Road Runners 439 01:20:27.0 01:20:25.5
8 Jeremy Rogers M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 285 01:20:34.8 01:20:34.2
9 Marcus Sladden M MO City of Norwich AC 798 01:20:46.4 01:20:45.3
10 James Hayward M MO Ipswich JAFFA RC 558 01:21:31.5 01:21:30.4
11 Darren Honour M M45-49 Team Dunerunner 321 01:21:33.6 01:21:32.6
12 Trevor Gannon M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 514 01:21:49.4 01:21:47.9
13 Adam Bamford M MO City of Norwich AC 357 01:22:09.9 01:22:08.3
14 Marc Coles M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 432 01:22:18.6 01:22:17.1
15 Kevin Rooney M M50-54 Intercity Strollers 86 01:22:56.2 01:22:55.5
16 John Jacobs M M40-44 Tri-Anglia TC 164 01:23:26.0 01:23:22.0
17 Kyle Brooks M MO Wymondham AC 400 01:23:42.9 01:23:40.3
18 Liam Rowlands M MO Norwich Road Runners 772 01:23:58.9 01:23:57.0
19 Michal Jakubiak M MO 599 01:24:12.9 01:24:11.9
20 Marie French F FO 506 01:24:29.8 01:24:27.9
21 Daniel Smith M MO Coltishall Jaguars RC 154 01:24:33.4 01:24:29.3
22 Kathryn Mathias F F40-44 City of Norwich AC 41 01:24:35.1 01:24:33.3
23 Jake Pye M MO Team skipper 238 01:24:41.4 01:24:40.3
24 Chris Bullock M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 410 01:24:42.0 01:24:40.6
25 Martin Farr M MO Lowestoft Road Runners 489 01:24:56.9 01:24:55.0
26 Alistair Shearer M MO Wymondham AC 148 01:25:00.0 01:24:56.3
27 Mat Porter M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 730 01:25:03.1 01:25:00.2
28 Phil Whiting M M40-44 Norfolk Gazelles RC 131 01:25:07.0 01:25:03.2
29 Chris Harrison M MO Norwich Road Runners 553 01:25:13.9 01:25:10.9
30 Steve Ely M M45-49 Wymondham AC 479 01:25:20.1 01:25:15.0
31 Andrew Dormer M M50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 470 01:25:23.8 01:25:21.0
32 Richard Adamson M M40-44 Huntingdonshire AC 327 01:25:37.7 01:25:34.2
33 James Fowler M M40-44 Norfolk Gazelles RC 499 01:25:38.9 01:25:34.6
34 Craig Alexander M MO Tri-Anglia TC 329 01:26:24.0 01:26:20.0
35 Richard White M M55-59 Wymondham AC 260 01:26:22.3 01:26:20.7
36 Dominic Richardson M MO Norwich Road Runners 757 01:26:29.6 01:26:28.4
37 Alastair Leckie M MO Norwich Road Runners 68 01:26:43.0 01:26:40.3
38 Jon Wiles M M45-49 Bungay Black Dog RC 867 01:26:49.0 01:26:42.3
39 James Beadle M M40-44 Reepham Runners 369 01:27:03.9 01:26:54.2
40 Nick Kent M MO Wymondham AC 614 01:27:16.6 01:27:06.1
41 Daniel Perry M MO 46 01:27:29.0 01:27:25.3
42 Duncan Samwell M M40-44 Tri-Anglia TC 776 01:27:35.5 01:27:31.5
43 Owen Marsden M M40-44 Tri-Anglia TC 295 01:27:41.0 01:27:36.6
44 Juliette Watkinson F FO Wymondham AC 859 01:27:43.2 01:27:39.5
45 David Houghton M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 581 01:27:47.9 01:27:45.3
46 David Hook M MO City of Norwich AC 578 01:27:53.4 01:27:47.3
47 Ryan Pack M MO 707 01:28:03.0 01:27:56.9
48 Karim Ouaddane M M50-54 Waveney Valley AC 705 01:28:09.0 01:28:06.6
49 Mark Garrett M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 135 01:28:11.9 01:28:10.3
50 Albert Hicks M MO City of Norwich AC 562 01:28:22.1 01:28:13.4
51 Darren Barnes M M40-44 363 01:28:25.6 01:28:22.8
52 Stephan Harris M M50-54 Ryston Runners AC 139 01:28:32.0 01:28:26.8
53 Radley Fenn M MO Coltishall Jaguars RC 172 01:28:41.3 01:28:28.8
54 Jack Stuttle M MO Coltishall Jaguars RC 825 01:28:33.5 01:28:29.3
55 Anthony Cude M M40-44 Runners-next-the-Sea 754 01:28:39.6 01:28:29.9
56 Ashley Hobbs M MO Norwich Road Runners 569 01:28:38.7 01:28:31.8
57 Kieron Hetherington M MO 560 01:28:49.6 01:28:40.5
58 Sean Donoghue M M45-49 Longdale Striders 305 01:29:07.0 01:28:59.0
59 Perry Payne M MO Norwich Road Runners 716 01:29:07.4 01:29:01.5
60 Adam Masterson M MO Wymondham AC 315 01:29:15.5 01:29:09.8
61 Jessica Behan F FO Norwich Road Runners 373 01:29:50.4 01:29:44.4
62 Haydn Lyon M MO City of Norwich AC 113 01:29:55.5 01:29:46.5
63 Adrian Waters M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 244 01:29:53.1 01:29:50.0
64 Jason Brunt M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 406 01:30:06.9 01:29:57.6
65 Rafal Drygas M MO 473 01:30:06.5 01:30:01.2
66 Will Layton M MO Tri-Anglia TC 635 01:30:24.6 01:30:20.2
67 David Tyrrell M MO 844 01:30:26.7 01:30:20.5
68 Terry Hubbard M M45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 63 01:30:44.6 01:30:27.2
69 Emma Blake F F40-44 Coltishall Jaguars RC 126 01:30:56.9 01:30:49.3
70 Stephen Ramm M M40-44 Womble O' Cocks 747 01:31:17.8 01:31:10.4
71 Alexandra Smith F F40-44 Wymondham AC 801 01:31:27.2 01:31:20.10
72 Kevin Frazer M M55-59 Wymondham AC 503 01:31:25.4 01:31:22.9
73 Iain Dobson M MO 278 01:31:30.8 01:31:25.9
74 Dean Howard M M45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 582 01:31:46.1 01:31:35.1
75 Robert Milner M M40-44 Waveney Valley AC 674 01:31:48.9 01:31:43.5
76 Jason Wing M M45-49 873 01:31:53.3 01:31:43.8
77 Tom Pullinger M M45-49 Bungay Black Dog RC 734 01:31:55.9 01:31:47.3
78 Darren Armstrong M M45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 337 01:31:58.6 01:31:47.9
79 Paul Knights M M45-49 94 01:32:01.0 01:31:49.5
80 Aurelijus Dvelys M MO 475 01:31:58.4 01:31:51.1
81 Jonathan Adams M M45-49 324 01:32:02.9 01:31:54.2
82 Kevin Sadd M M45-49 42 01:32:05.6 01:31:55.1
83 Lee Emmett M M40-44 Coltishall Jaguars RC 481 01:32:27.0 01:32:18.3
84 Gary Grand M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 531 01:32:21.5 01:32:18.9
85 James Layton M MO 634 01:32:28.2 01:32:23.6
86 Michael Quantrill M M50-54 Waveney Valley AC 739 01:32:31.6 01:32:25.2
87 Nick Gurney M MO Norwich Road Runners 65 01:32:36.0 01:32:29.1
88 David Gibbs-Kneller M MO 521 01:32:46.0 01:32:42.7
89 Sabina Spence F F45-49 Bure Valley Harriers 811 01:32:50.9 01:32:42.7
90 Steven Harrowing M MO Norfolk Harriers 555 01:32:50.2 01:32:43.7
91 Vernon Anderson M M40-44 Tri-Anglia TC 333 01:32:53.4 01:32:44.2
92 James Carass M MO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 416 01:33:13.4 01:32:56.5
93 Stuart Fryer M M40-44 509 01:33:11.6 01:33:03.2
94 Toyah Ward F FO 318 01:33:18.0 01:33:05.5
95 Stephen Nicholls M M40-44 107 01:33:27.9 01:33:20.3
96 Pete Johnson M M65+ Ryston Runners AC 117 01:33:29.1 01:33:21.3
97 Ben Player M MO 728 01:33:30.5 01:33:22.3
98 Richard Dade M M45-49 Wymondham AC 261 01:33:43.0 01:33:32.6
99 Scotty Bruce M MO Lowestoft Road Runners 405 01:33:41.1 01:33:39.1
100 Alan Duhig M M40-44 474 01:33:42.6 01:33:39.7
101 James Tubb M MO 840 01:34:05.8 01:33:58.6
102 Jason Taylor M M45-49 832 01:34:16.0 01:34:11.3
103 Melvyn Porter M M50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 731 01:34:30.8 01:34:17.7
104 Zoe Chase F F40-44 Waveney Valley AC 419 01:34:21.9 01:34:18.2
105 Dylan Neeve M M40-44 Waveney Valley AC 688 01:34:22.1 01:34:18.7
106 Mark Storey M M50-54 City of Norwich AC 822 01:34:36.6 01:34:25.8
107 Charles Bowen M MO City of Norwich AC 257 01:34:43.6 01:34:30.9
108 Nicola Lambert-John F FO Coltishall Jaguars RC 625 01:35:00.6 01:34:47.9
109 Matt Andrews M M45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 175 01:35:06.9 01:34:56.9
110 Jordan Isbill M MO 303 01:35:13.9 01:35:07.5
111 Alick Burnett M MO Norwich Road Runners 6 01:35:24.3 01:35:16.3
112 Andrew Baker M M50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 351 01:35:36.0 01:35:19.9
113 Katherine Trehane F FO Norfolk Gazelles RC 839 01:35:51.8 01:35:39.9
114 Seb Rijpstra M M45-49 Tri-Anglia TC 311 01:35:50.6 01:35:41.2
115 Antonio Torre M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 141 01:35:59.6 01:35:48.0
116 Claire Kent F FO Wymondham AC 613 01:36:03.4 01:35:51.2
117 Ellie Wilkinson F FO East London Runners 868 01:36:10.0 01:35:58.5
118 Mark Tufts M M50-54 Wymondham AC 843 01:36:19.9 01:36:09.5
119 Marek Halicki M M40-44 539 01:36:22.8 01:36:13.1
120 Tim Suswain M MO Reepham Runners 320 01:36:35.5 01:36:18.5
121 Michal Grucelski M MO 537 01:36:29.0 01:36:20.5
122 Anna Kirkham F FO 83 01:36:24.8 01:36:20.9
123 Andrew Thomas M M40-44 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 834 01:36:39.6 01:36:22.1
124 Carl Duckworth M M40-44 Aviva Run Community 209 01:36:33.2 01:36:27.3
125 Mark Hurren M MO Beccles and Bungay Harriers 593 01:36:53.7 01:36:36.5
126 David Neeve M MO Bungay Black Dog RC 687 01:36:49.0 01:36:36.6
127 Andrew Leggett M MO Norwich Road Runners 640 01:36:45.8 01:36:38.7
128 Richard Moore M MO 679 01:36:55.8 01:36:46.6
129 Stefan White M MO Reepham Runners 166 01:37:15.2 01:36:55.8
130 Chris Chorley M M55-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 422 01:37:18.5 01:37:03.6
131 Will Buck M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 408 01:37:09.5 01:37:04.0
132 Joe Howes M MO 226 01:37:22.6 01:37:15.8
133 David Kellaway M M55-59 Dereham Runners AC 611 01:37:25.7 01:37:20.8
134 Shaun Copland M MO Norwich Road Runners 69 01:37:38.1 01:37:22.8
135 James Ashworth M MO 151 01:38:00.6 01:37:41.2
136 Matthew Jones M M50-54 City of Norwich AC 608 01:38:02.0 01:37:46.1
137 Robert Spence M M45-49 810 01:37:56.0 01:37:46.9
138 Mark Stone M M45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 821 01:38:03.6 01:37:47.4
139 Mark Leggett M MO North Norfolk Beach Runners 452 01:38:06.3 01:37:51.5
140 Mark Griffin M M55-59 Pilch 13 01:38:08.7 01:37:52.5
141 James Bool M M50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 389 01:38:10.1 01:37:56.2
142 Elly Young F F50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 252 01:38:14.1 01:38:01.7
143 Graham Johnson M M50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 133 01:38:18.0 01:38:04.0
144 Alicia Lacey F FO Norwich Road Runners 144 01:38:33.4 01:38:20.2
145 Stacey Harper F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 145 01:38:33.6 01:38:22.3
146 Nicholas Hudson M MO Coltishall Jaguars RC 293 01:38:46.1 01:38:32.5
147 Stephen Sadd M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles RC 231 01:38:51.9 01:38:37.6
148 Oliver Dack M MO 451 01:38:51.0 01:38:45.1
149 Pete Ward M MO 853 01:38:51.0 01:38:45.2
150 Tom Townsend M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles RC 838 01:39:02.1 01:38:47.3
151 Martin Doherty M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 465 01:39:22.6 01:39:10.0
152 Simon Page M M40-44 66 01:39:19.8 01:39:11.2
153 Robert Organ M MO Jarrold Run Club 70 01:39:34.5 01:39:15.6
154 Graham Rees M M40-44 289 01:39:28.0 01:39:15.7
155 Helen Mian F F50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 669 01:39:30.5 01:39:16.2
156 Helen Terry F FO Norfolk Gazelles RC 211 01:39:38.6 01:39:23.8
157 Jane Hannah F F40-44 Tri-Anglia TC 545 01:39:36.7 01:39:26.5
158 Louise Hurr F F50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 191 01:39:46.0 01:39:30.3
159 Jason Black M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 187 01:39:49.5 01:39:34.1
160 Gav Dent M MO North Norfolk Beach Runners 47 01:39:47.1 01:39:36.2
161 Charlie Ennals F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 482 01:39:54.0 01:39:43.0
162 Dudley Garner M MO Norfolk Gazelles RC 515 01:40:03.9 01:39:45.3
163 Sean Radford M M45-49 TrainAsONE 744 01:39:57.0 01:39:45.6
164 Liam Swift M M40-44 Longdale Striders 8 01:39:55.0 01:39:46.0
165 Gary Cheesman M MO Coltishall Jaguars RC 420 01:40:14.9 01:39:48.3
166 Des Vanhinsbergh M M45-49 246 01:39:56.8 01:39:50.3
167 John Algar M MO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 37 01:41:12.5 01:39:50.6
168 Chris Howard M M40-44 Wymondham AC 80 01:40:01.1 01:39:50.9
169 James Frary M M40-44 Norfolk Gazelles RC 502 01:40:12.7 01:39:56.8
170 Chris Moore M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles RC 678 01:40:12.4 01:39:58.4
171 Andy Ives M M45-49 Team Dunerunner 596 01:40:26.9 01:40:06.9
172 Thomas Bailey M M40-44 Tri-Anglia TC 349 01:40:30.6 01:40:10.3
173 Ken Barcham-Bool M MO Tri-Anglia TC 360 01:40:35.0 01:40:15.4
174 Russell Brown M M50-54 297 01:40:36.1 01:40:20.2
175 Jonathan Leunis M MO 641 01:40:55.4 01:40:28.3
176 Simon Cowley M M40-44 Bungay Black Dog RC 234 01:40:53.0 01:40:28.9
177 David Hudson M M45-49 Tri-Anglia TC 893 01:40:51.5 01:40:32.1
178 Theresa Dooley F F45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 468 01:40:50.8 01:40:32.6
179 Kevin Raisborough M M50-54 746 01:40:59.6 01:40:35.5
180 James Paul M MO 715 01:40:55.7 01:40:38.5
181 Emma Jay F FO Norfolk Gazelles RC 152 01:40:55.4 01:40:40.6
182 Leslie Hill M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles RC 566 01:41:05.0 01:40:50.2
183 Guy Shearwood M M60-64 Norwich Road Runners 793 01:41:17.5 01:40:55.1
184 Sam O'Mara M MO 701 01:41:35.6 01:40:55.7
185 Louise Marsden F F40-44 Tri-Anglia TC 294 01:41:06.6 01:40:55.8
186 Kevin Fuller M MO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 511 01:41:14.0 01:40:57.5
187 Amelia Whiting F F40-44 Norfolk Gazelles RC 130 01:41:20.6 01:41:04.4
188 Cassie Barker F F40-44 Wymondham AC 361 01:41:44.0 01:41:12.2
189 Rob Lines M M50-54 Tri-Anglia TC 645 01:41:48.2 01:41:26.8
190 Thomas Watkinson M MO 860 01:41:47.7 01:41:26.9
191 Vicky Tovell F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 836 01:41:52.8 01:41:27.8
192 Philip Cooper M M55-59 Reepham Runners 442 01:41:48.8 01:41:29.4
193 Zbigniew Smialek M MO 799 01:41:53.7 01:41:31.4
194 Reece Buxton M MO 412 01:42:14.9 01:41:38.1
195 Malcolm Fisher M M40-44 Dereham Runners AC 497 01:41:51.9 01:41:40.6
196 Sarah Stubbs F F40-44 City of Norwich AC 44 01:42:09.8 01:41:44.6
197 Mark Sharman M MO 789 01:41:57.8 01:41:45.8
198 Stuart Baker M M40-44 Wayland Hares 355 01:41:57.6 01:41:45.8
199 Mark Harmer M M40-44 Bure Valley Harriers 550 01:42:03.1 01:41:49.8
200 Nicola Baker F F50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 354 01:42:07.9 01:41:50.3
201 Becky Willett F FO Norwich Road Runners 869 01:42:02.0 01:41:50.3
202 Rachel Miller F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 281 01:42:02.7 01:41:51.4
203 Jo Anverali F F50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 336 01:42:09.1 01:41:51.8
204 Iain Hill M MO 182 01:42:14.2 01:41:54.4
205 Neil Dennis M MO Stowmarket Striders RC 460 01:42:18.9 01:42:10.2
206 Karl Harper M M45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 551 01:42:20.8 01:42:12.0
207 Jimmy Secker M M40-44 Sudbury Joggers 782 01:42:17.4 01:42:14.7
208 Jonny Cockerill M MO 202 01:42:37.8 01:42:22.8
209 David Wheatley M M40-44 863 01:42:55.5 01:42:26.9
210 Graham Worsfold M MO 882 01:42:40.9 01:42:33.1
211 Wayne Ramsbottom M M50-54 Dereham Runners AC 749 01:42:58.1 01:42:34.9
212 Lee Bryer M M40-44 Reepham Runners 407 01:43:01.0 01:42:42.3
213 Keith Brighty M M55-59 Coltishall Jaguars RC 398 01:43:15.1 01:42:52.5
214 Lee Wilson M M40-44 871 01:43:14.7 01:43:02.5
215 Mark Timm M MO 271 01:43:37.0 01:43:06.7
216 Christine Ashton F F40-44 104 01:43:33.6 01:43:14.7
217 Rowena Leary F FO Norfolk Gazelles RC 636 01:43:38.0 01:43:23.9
218 Lisa Pyatt F F40-44 Dereham Runners AC 736 01:43:34.8 01:43:30.2
219 Jamie Tufts M MO 842 01:43:41.0 01:43:31.6
220 Andrew Robertson M M40-44 Run For Your Life 762 01:43:50.4 01:43:34.1
221 Chris Vernon M MO 21 01:43:50.0 01:43:40.6
222 Anthony Blakemore M MO 236 01:44:54.5 01:43:44.6
223 Nick Ross M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 768 01:44:02.6 01:43:47.5
224 Grant King M M40-44 616 01:44:14.0 01:43:49.6
225 Scott Hollings M MO 574 01:44:14.9 01:43:54.4
226 Anna Frostwick F FO Tri-Anglia TC 508 01:44:21.7 01:43:58.0
227 Roisin Marks F FO Norwich Road Runners 658 01:44:15.9 01:44:04.1
228 Marianne Page F F40-44 Norfolk Gazelles RC 708 01:44:29.1 01:44:14.2
229 Paul Davis M M45-49 City of Hull AC 453 01:44:48.1 01:44:15.6
230 Warren Newell M M55-59 691 01:44:37.2 01:44:15.6
231 Neil Walpole M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 850 01:44:28.8 01:44:17.1
232 Bradley Day M MO GoodGym Norwich 457 01:45:22.4 01:44:25.9
233 Scott Charlton M MO 418 01:45:11.9 01:44:27.5
234 Ruth Gaunt F F50-54 Norwich Road Runners 517 01:44:57.0 01:44:28.1
235 Joe Shade M MO 787 01:45:57.0 01:44:29.2
236 Shane Smith M M40-44 803 01:44:49.8 01:44:34.4
237 Andrew Elliott M MO Tri-Anglia TC 477 01:45:15.4 01:44:40.7
238 Luke Townshend M MO Coltishall Jaguars RC 78 01:45:06.2 01:44:43.7
239 Simon Smith M M50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 804 01:45:15.0 01:44:44.6
240 Darren French M M40-44 505 01:44:54.0 01:44:50.3
241 Keith Walpole M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 849 01:45:02.2 01:44:54.4
242 Kathryn Head F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 559 01:45:38.0 01:44:59.7
243 Chris Johnson M MO Coltishall Jaguars RC 602 01:45:32.4 01:45:04.2
244 Louise Isherwood F F40-44 Norfolk Gazelles RC 595 01:45:32.6 01:45:17.8
245 Heidi Isbill F FO 302 01:45:41.0 01:45:18.0
246 Garry Whiting M M50-54 Wymondham AC 864 01:45:44.6 01:45:33.8
247 Chris Kirby M M45-49 619 01:46:13.0 01:45:47.3
248 Derek Sadler M M65+ North Norfolk Beach Runners 775 01:46:22.5 01:45:49.9
249 Stuart Gollands M M40-44 7 01:46:15.8 01:45:52.2
250 Samuel Huetson M MO North Norfolk Beach Runners 590 01:46:17.9 01:45:55.9
251 Ben Kendall M MO Norwich Road Runners 612 01:46:28.9 01:46:00.2
252 James Nice M M50-54 City of Norwich AC 693 01:46:39.0 01:46:13.7
253 Ruth Steele F F50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 309 01:47:06.4 01:46:16.2
254 Ben Taylor M M40-44 830 01:46:37.8 01:46:16.7
255 Andrew Hammond M M60-64 Norfolk Gazelles RC 543 01:46:33.1 01:46:19.1
256 Paul Durrant M M45-49 Longdale Striders 275 01:46:44.0 01:46:23.0
257 Louis Bond M MO Longdale Striders 243 01:46:44.5 01:46:23.3
258 Rebecca Done F FO 466 01:46:49.8 01:46:31.3
259 Greg Pearson M M40-44 Reepham Runners 16 01:46:49.7 01:46:32.6
260 Patrick Barron M M40-44 496 01:46:58.0 01:46:38.4
261 Paul Youngman M M45-49 Tri-Anglia TC 887 01:47:20.6 01:46:44.2
262 Charlotte Lucy Hodgson F FO 296 01:47:28.7 01:46:55.0
263 Clare Bland F FO 382 01:47:41.7 01:47:15.3
264 John Burton M M65+ Tri-Anglia TC 39 01:47:45.4 01:47:21.8
265 Susan Aves F F55-59 Springfield Striders RC 345 01:47:53.8 01:47:29.1
266 Claire Rackham F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 741 01:47:55.2 01:47:31.7
267 Beth Van Melsen F FO Windrush Triathlon Club 846 01:48:01.9 01:47:36.4
268 Jason Sparkes M MO 807 01:47:59.6 01:47:40.3
269 David Crotch M M55-59 53 01:48:05.7 01:47:41.4
270 Lucy Campbell F F50-54 Norfolk Harriers 414 01:47:55.2 01:47:41.6
271 Carl Willimott M M45-49 Reepham Runners 34 01:48:03.0 01:47:44.3
272 Robert Greeves M MO Reepham Runners 103 01:48:07.4 01:47:48.0
273 Jonathan Thetford M M45-49 Reepham Runners 833 01:48:07.5 01:47:49.8
274 Jonathan Littlewood M MO Norwich Road Runners 646 01:48:20.7 01:47:57.1
275 Tim Woods M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles RC 219 01:48:19.2 01:48:04.6
276 Tristan Cork M MO 444 01:48:51.9 01:48:09.5
277 Steve Cook M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 440 01:48:46.6 01:48:15.4
278 Paul Spooner M MO 814 01:48:42.0 01:48:17.3
279 Simon Sparkes M M45-49 Bungay Black Dog RC 809 01:48:29.8 01:48:17.9
280 Craig Farr M M40-44 Reepham Runners 488 01:48:37.3 01:48:20.0
281 Scott Ablett M MO 323 01:48:46.0 01:48:24.4
282 Rowland Furse M M50-54 249 01:48:56.1 01:48:28.0
283 Christopher Gay M M55-59 Great Yarmouth & District AC 518 01:49:14.0 01:48:33.2
284 Adrian Jones M MO 605 01:49:05.0 01:48:36.5
285 Jason Kelf M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 188 01:49:18.1 01:48:37.9
286 David Allen M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 330 01:49:07.7 01:48:47.2
287 Kirsty Winter F F45-49 876 01:49:16.6 01:48:56.1
288 Danielle Rackham F FO Team Dunerunner 742 01:50:02.0 01:49:05.4
289 Lisa Greengrass F FO Wymondham AC 82 01:49:39.2 01:49:16.5
290 Laura Parry F FO City of Norwich AC 198 01:50:07.0 01:49:41.7
291 Hannah Rees F FO Tri-Anglia TC 752 01:50:19.2 01:49:45.2
292 Melanie Widdows F F45-49 866 01:50:21.9 01:49:45.3
293 Anthony Fullam M M45-49 510 01:50:31.0 01:49:47.5
294 Rajesh Logasundaram M M40-44 649 01:50:22.0 01:49:49.0
295 Martin Rowe M MO Lonely Goats RC 771 01:50:23.8 01:49:54.8
296 Christina Spooner F F45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 812 01:50:29.3 01:49:57.0
297 Richard Parnell M M55-59 Tri-Anglia TC 712 01:50:33.2 01:49:57.9
298 Mark Ollett M M45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 49 01:50:54.7 01:49:58.2
299 Alan Dawson M M40-44 Tri-Anglia TC 454 01:50:19.6 01:49:59.2
300 Mark Philo M M50-54 Tri-Anglia TC 725 01:50:37.4 01:50:03.1
301 Rebecca Maun F F45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 660 01:50:36.0 01:50:03.7
302 Iain Dawson M M40-44 Tri-Anglia TC 455 01:50:37.4 01:50:04.0
303 Dave Walton M MO Wayland Hares 851 01:50:27.0 01:50:07.7
304 Richard Coles M MO 138 01:50:39.7 01:50:21.5
305 Lindsay Black F FO Beccles and Bungay Harriers 381 01:50:46.8 01:50:28.5
306 Cathal Daly M M45-49 City of Norwich AC 168 01:50:55.8 01:50:40.0
307 Tom Clarke M MO 427 01:51:43.2 01:50:42.8
308 Ian Edwards M M40-44 Norfolk Gazelles RC 264 01:51:24.7 01:50:43.5
309 Adrian Dyde M M60-64 North Norfolk Beach Runners 85 01:51:12.6 01:50:44.7
310 Nicola Grimes F FO 532 01:51:18.8 01:50:46.6
311 Owen Barber M M50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 173 01:51:37.2 01:50:47.1
312 Jamie Mordecai M MO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 682 01:51:20.8 01:50:53.5
313 Yvette Adamson F F40-44 Huntingdonshire AC 328 01:51:19.8 01:50:58.4
314 Peter Gowing M M50-54 Reepham Runners 25 01:51:21.1 01:51:01.1
315 Anneke Cook F F50-54 Wymondham AC 436 01:51:28.6 01:51:05.8
316 Sabria Behilil F FO 374 01:51:35.4 01:51:06.2
317 Claire Baker F FO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 352 01:51:42.1 01:51:07.3
318 Emma Waterworth F FO Tri-Anglia TC 857 01:51:45.7 01:51:09.3
319 Sarah Buchan F F40-44 167 01:51:38.9 01:51:09.7
320 Robert Dye M M40-44 Coltishall Jaguars RC 476 01:51:57.0 01:51:09.8
321 Louise Holland F F45-49 Wymondham AC 572 01:51:45.0 01:51:15.4
322 Ian Morgan M MO 683 01:52:13.2 01:51:18.9
323 Kirk Price M MO North Norfolk Beach Runners 733 01:52:13.7 01:51:19.7
324 Charlie Lewington-Bracey F FO 88 01:51:51.1 01:51:19.8
325 Ian Moncur M M55-59 677 01:51:33.0 01:51:25.8
326 Heidi Bacon F FO 347 01:52:35.2 01:51:39.4
327 Stuart Peck M M40-44 720 01:52:16.8 01:51:40.4
328 Eva Fetyko F FO 494 01:52:17.0 01:51:40.7
329 Lister-Jane Parker-Flatt F F45-49 205 01:52:16.4 01:51:43.3
330 Alison Riches F F40-44 199 01:52:16.6 01:51:43.5
331 Marie Clark F F45-49 Longdale Striders 423 01:52:07.3 01:51:44.2
332 Rick Voutt M M45-49 27 01:52:30.9 01:51:44.8
333 Simon Fox M M40-44 501 01:52:47.3 01:52:23.4
334 Paul Evans M M60-64 484 01:53:05.0 01:52:27.2
335 Lorraine Hunt F F40-44 592 01:53:05.5 01:52:27.6
336 Jamie Loudoun M M40-44 57 01:52:55.6 01:52:28.4
337 Steve Nichols M M50-54 694 01:53:32.9 01:52:29.7
338 Tim Cook M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 441 01:53:10.1 01:52:32.1
339 Kevin Ellis M M50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 478 01:53:11.2 01:52:40.4
340 Mark Keenan M M40-44 Lonely Goats RC 610 01:53:11.0 01:52:41.8
341 Anna Coulborn F F55-59 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 446 01:53:18.6 01:52:43.4
342 Mark Evans M M40-44 156 01:53:51.4 01:52:49.9
343 Emily Barnston F F40-44 155 01:53:52.4 01:52:51.2
344 David Goodwin M M65+ Norfolk Gazelles RC 526 01:53:05.0 01:52:51.4
345 Hayley Strivens F FO GoodGym Norwich 823 01:53:06.5 01:52:53.1
346 Hayley Murfit F FO 686 01:53:06.3 01:52:53.9
347 Natasha Bates F FO 367 01:53:11.0 01:52:57.4
348 Hazel Thorn F F40-44 59 01:53:35.4 01:53:05.0
349 Dave Wilson M M50-54 100 01:54:28.0 01:53:13.9
350 Andrew Fish M M40-44 79 01:54:25.9 01:53:15.0
351 Steve Clark M M40-44 301 01:53:49.0 01:53:17.6
352 Iwona Litwiniec F FO Coltishall Jaguars RC 647 01:53:35.0 01:53:21.9
353 Kelly Shaw F FO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 792 01:54:44.0 01:53:22.6
354 Craig Osborn M M55-59 703 01:54:16.8 01:53:32.4
355 Joanna Godwin F F45-49 Wymondham AC 523 01:54:15.2 01:53:40.4
356 Jake Lambert M MO 624 01:54:08.5 01:53:50.9
357 Caroline Long F FO 288 01:54:35.0 01:54:01.5
358 Paula Lawson F F40-44 Reepham Runners 631 01:55:23.4 01:54:07.2
359 Bob Paul M M65+ Bungay Black Dog RC 714 01:55:16.7 01:54:12.0
360 Katrina Bavin F F40-44 368 01:55:12.0 01:54:16.8
361 Kate Draper F FO 208 01:55:13.0 01:54:17.5
362 Karen Richardson F F40-44 758 01:54:47.0 01:54:19.1
363 Philippa Rudd F F55-59 Norwich Road Runners 773 01:54:53.0 01:54:22.6
364 Heather Dingle F FO 207 01:55:19.8 01:54:24.4
365 Jo Phillips F F40-44 105 01:54:44.1 01:54:25.2
366 Katie Huggins F FO 591 01:54:39.5 01:54:25.7
367 Simon Parker M M45-49 48 01:55:42.4 01:54:26.8
368 Matthew Roberts M M50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 761 01:54:47.6 01:54:32.0
369 Becky Arnold F FO 10 01:55:00.8 01:54:32.2
370 Phillip Palmer M MO 225 01:55:27.9 01:54:33.7
371 Caroline Peek F F45-49 Lowestoft Road Runners 721 01:55:40.6 01:54:42.8
372 Robin Taylor M M45-49 72 01:55:30.3 01:54:43.0
373 David Graham M M50-54 Lowestoft Road Runners 530 01:55:40.5 01:54:43.3
374 Rachael Lockwood F F45-49 Wymondham AC 648 01:55:22.7 01:54:51.7
375 Dean Cook M MO 298 01:55:53.8 01:54:51.8
376 Charlotte Richardson F F40-44 Wymondham AC 756 01:55:22.6 01:54:52.2
377 Francis Vickers M M60-64 106 01:55:14.0 01:54:54.0
378 Alex Sellers M M45-49 786 01:55:31.6 01:54:54.9
379 Patrick Larke M M65+ Wymondham AC 629 01:56:02.0 01:55:00.4
380 Rosemary Jackson F F60-64 Coltishall Jaguars RC 597 01:55:28.2 01:55:01.4
381 Daniel Cox M M45-49 447 01:56:05.9 01:55:16.9
382 Nia Heycocks F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 561 01:55:50.1 01:55:23.1
383 Rebecca Garratt F F40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 516 01:55:50.4 01:55:24.1
384 Iain Johnson M M50-54 Tri-Anglia TC 603 01:55:59.1 01:55:24.6
385 Philip Carr M M40-44 81 01:55:51.7 01:55:24.7
386 Indre Sedbaraite F FO 784 01:55:54.8 01:55:27.6
387 Stephen McCarthy M M50-54 Wayland Hares 663 01:55:58.6 01:55:31.8
388 Dianne Bird F F55-59 279 01:57:01.1 01:55:36.4
389 Ursula Newland F F45-49 692 01:56:48.4 01:55:36.5
390 Adam Smith M M50-54 800 01:56:48.4 01:55:36.5
391 Julie Doughty F F45-49 Reepham Runners 471 01:56:09.6 01:55:43.8
392 Richard Beastall M MO Tri-Anglia TC 372 01:56:42.6 01:55:44.9
393 Shelley Nelson F FO 689 01:56:40.8 01:55:48.1
394 Julie Gowland F FO Reepham Runners 529 01:56:40.6 01:55:48.1
395 Jim Doran M MO 469 01:56:28.8 01:55:49.0
396 Ruth Gainsford F F50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 513 01:56:40.1 01:55:49.6
397 Jennifer Gould F F40-44 GoodGym Norwich 528 01:56:12.6 01:55:59.5
398 Naomi Pearson F FO 719 01:56:32.0 01:56:05.2
399 Ben Freeman M M40-44 Team Dunerunner 114 01:56:36.4 01:56:08.3
400 Tomasz Kwiatkowski M MO 197 01:56:33.0 01:56:09.4
401 Sarah Heatley F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 128 01:56:36.4 01:56:09.8
402 Keith Harris M M50-54 Waveney Valley AC 552 01:57:06.3 01:56:11.3
403 David Hogg M M50-54 Beccles and Bungay Harriers 571 01:57:02.0 01:56:22.4
404 Barney Goodrum M M50-54 Lonely Goats RC 12 01:56:49.4 01:56:28.5
405 Emma Dawson F FO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 9 01:57:06.0 01:56:29.2
406 Andrew North M MO Lonely Goats RC 698 01:57:25.5 01:56:30.3
407 Michael Persich M M60-64 724 01:56:50.0 01:56:35.5
408 Lee Watkins M MO 858 01:57:45.9 01:56:37.3
409 Gareth Andrew M MO 334 01:57:12.0 01:56:37.5
410 Lin Bolton F F50-54 Rickinghall Runners 387 01:57:56.0 01:56:38.4
411 Anne Graveling F F65+ 17 01:57:02.2 01:56:39.8
412 Gareth Stevens M M40-44 122 01:57:00.7 01:56:42.1
413 Joe Hill M MO 565 01:57:23.6 01:56:43.6
414 David Willis M MO Average Joes 870 01:57:24.8 01:56:44.3
415 Jenny Mayne F F55-59 City of Norwich AC 661 01:57:42.0 01:56:45.2
416 Fay Wheeler F F40-44 Wymondham AC 29 01:58:04.7 01:56:50.0
417 Miriam Lowe F FO 652 01:57:16.1 01:56:51.2
418 Stephen Terry M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 212 01:57:35.2 01:56:54.4
419 Dominic West M M40-44 248 01:57:25.2 01:56:55.8
420 Guy Pitcher M M50-54 Reepham Runners 35 01:57:22.0 01:56:56.2
421 Damian Ashcroft M M50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 340 01:57:27.0 01:56:56.9
422 Tim Hart M M40-44 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 14 01:57:35.0 01:56:58.1
423 Rachel Robson F F55-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 52 01:57:54.1 01:56:59.5
424 Ivan Lees M M60-64 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 639 01:57:29.0 01:57:05.9
425 Philippa Coles F FO 137 01:58:03.6 01:57:09.2
426 Paul Dowson M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 201 01:58:05.5 01:57:11.1
427 Nicky Dowson F F50-54 Norwich Road Runners 200 01:58:07.0 01:57:13.7
428 Eleanor Bland F FO 15 01:58:07.4 01:57:13.7
429 Michael Barrett M M60-64 Dereham Runners AC 364 01:58:12.5 01:57:15.1
430 Chloe Bridges F FO Coltishall Jaguars RC 394 01:58:05.7 01:57:16.1
431 Ryan Peacock M M50-54 RAF 97 01:58:00.1 01:57:31.5
432 Jeremy Simeons M M50-54 Tri-Anglia TC 795 01:58:06.0 01:57:32.7
433 Angie Bear F F60-64 Wymondham AC 92 01:58:34.0 01:57:33.7
434 Chrissie Boswell F FO Tri-Anglia TC 390 01:58:27.3 01:57:41.4
435 Peter Kean Cockburn M M60-64 Coltishall Jaguars RC 237 01:58:10.5 01:57:43.0
436 Katie Bland F F40-44 384 01:58:47.5 01:57:51.5
437 Daniel Bland M MO Belvoir Tri 383 01:58:47.9 01:57:52.2
438 Catherine Scott F F45-49 780 01:58:21.3 01:57:57.4
439 Jason Pilbrow M M45-49 Tri-Anglia TC 218 01:59:08.2 01:58:07.3
440 Hannah Pegg F FO 722 01:58:58.5 01:58:13.3
441 Robin Ashe M M65+ Bungay Black Dog RC 342 01:58:45.7 01:58:14.4
442 Gavin Hall M M45-49 Wymondham AC 540 01:58:47.5 01:58:14.5
443 Liz Harris F F40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 282 01:58:56.8 01:58:16.9
444 Dominic Jarvis M MO 601 01:58:39.6 01:58:18.6
445 James Wilson M M45-49 213 01:59:28.0 01:58:20.2
446 Jo Lowe F F50-54 651 01:58:47.0 01:58:21.5
447 Stuart Bennett M MO Coltishall Jaguars RC 223 01:59:10.7 01:58:21.7
448 Tracey Melville F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 268 01:59:24.4 01:58:24.5
449 Rakesh Dholiwar M M55-59 462 01:58:52.4 01:58:27.7
450 Rachel Ollett F F45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 50 01:59:48.2 01:58:28.6
451 Gemma Aylen F FO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 346 01:59:51.5 01:58:31.8
452 Jason Woodford-Cook M M45-49 879 01:59:23.7 01:58:35.0
453 Leanne Hitchin F F40-44 568 01:59:04.0 01:58:38.3
454 Bobbie Sauerzapf F F60-64 Bungay Black Dog RC 777 01:59:28.6 01:58:46.1
455 Sharon Jones F F50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 194 01:59:37.1 01:58:50.3
456 Louise Leunis F FO 642 01:59:54.2 01:58:54.1
457 Karen Evans F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 483 01:59:43.8 01:58:55.7
458 Lorrain Dawson F F55-59 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 456 01:59:34.4 01:58:57.4
459 Graham Hardingham M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles RC 547 01:59:56.3 01:58:58.3
460 Timothy Shattock M MO 791 01:59:27.3 01:59:02.6
461 Lucie Harrowing F FO 554 02:00:17.0 01:59:34.1
462 Lore Lambein F FO Waveney Valley AC 623 02:00:32.7 01:59:51.7
463 Rebecca Clarke F F40-44 158 02:00:33.3 01:59:52.1
464 Stuart Young M M50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 886 02:01:00.4 01:59:56.5
465 James Scrivens M MO 781 02:00:27.1 01:59:59.5
466 Julie Dilrew F F55-59 232 02:01:11.9 02:00:05.5
467 Daniel Southgate M M40-44 Red Lodge Runners 805 02:00:52.4 02:00:06.1
468 Tom Moore M MO Beccles Triathlon Club 681 02:01:05.0 02:00:07.4
469 Thomas Rose M MO 766 02:00:42.8 02:00:10.0
470 Suzanne Sharman F FO 790 02:01:12.3 02:00:13.1
471 Simon Holloway M M45-49 300 02:01:01.5 02:00:18.3
472 Jonathan Howes M M50-54 227 02:01:06.6 02:00:24.1
473 Sara Matthews F F45-49 19 02:01:33.6 02:00:27.2
474 Janine Salter F F40-44 18 02:01:34.1 02:00:27.8
475 Hayley Donnelly F F45-49 467 02:01:59.8 02:00:36.5
476 Michelle Barker F FO Wymondham AC 58 02:01:12.6 02:00:40.8
477 Suzanne Nurse F F40-44 67 02:01:16.9 02:00:44.3
478 John Pennington M M60-64 North Norfolk Beach Runners 26 02:01:46.9 02:00:54.0
479 Abigail Grand F F40-44 Reepham Runners 110 02:02:21.8 02:01:06.1
480 Matthew Stocks M MO 819 02:02:14.0 02:01:08.6
481 Emma Jordan F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 609 02:01:41.6 02:01:13.7
482 Hattie Swain F FO Coltishall Jaguars RC 828 02:01:41.4 02:01:14.0
483 Paul Emery M M55-59 Coltishall Jaguars RC 480 02:01:44.0 02:01:17.2
484 Lisa Price F FO 276 02:02:06.0 02:01:19.2
485 Tom Price M MO Tri-Anglia TC 277 02:02:06.6 02:01:20.8
486 Sophie McLaren F FO Wymondham AC 95 02:02:31.7 02:01:32.0
487 Hilary Peachment F FO Reepham Runners 717 02:02:49.1 02:01:32.9
488 Alastair McCartney M M40-44 286 02:02:59.8 02:01:42.0
489 Lorainne Reeves F F45-49 753 02:02:17.8 02:01:44.1
490 Robert Groves M MO Reepham Runners 536 02:02:02.0 02:01:44.2
491 Tanya Betts F F45-49 378 02:02:18.2 02:01:50.2
492 Ayla Spells F FO 143 02:02:44.0 02:01:52.4
493 Richard Walker M M50-54 177 02:03:13.6 02:01:57.3
494 Alison Lowe F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 650 02:02:43.8 02:02:05.3
495 Michael Clark M MO Jeff Fit 424 02:03:28.0 02:02:22.7
496 Tim Evans M M50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 486 02:04:05.4 02:02:28.9
497 Jackie Gooch F F55-59 Coltishall Jaguars RC 525 02:03:44.8 02:02:56.7
498 Anna Fox F FO Longdale Striders 242 02:03:43.6 02:02:57.0
499 Hayley Hurst F FO 61 02:04:07.4 02:03:02.0
500 Martyn Woodgate M M45-49 Bungay Black Dog RC 880 02:04:14.5 02:03:09.6
501 Liam Stone M MO 241 02:04:51.9 02:03:20.2
502 Debbie Golden F FO 45 02:04:19.7 02:03:20.7
503 Kate Wilson F F40-44 115 02:04:21.3 02:03:22.3
504 John Newell M M50-54 St Edmunds Pacers 690 02:04:19.7 02:03:23.7
505 Richard Lamb M M40-44 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 622 02:05:23.0 02:03:31.6
506 Andrew Hood M MO Dereham Runners AC 576 02:04:53.9 02:03:34.5
507 Martin Ferguson M MO 269 02:05:12.8 02:03:41.1
508 Lee Cologne M MO 181 02:04:51.2 02:03:46.6
509 Martin Jackson M MO Grange Farm & Dunmow Runners 180 02:04:51.5 02:03:47.3
510 Hugh Woolfenden M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 881 02:04:29.4 02:03:47.9
511 Freya Barker F FO Team Dunerunner 362 02:05:15.8 02:03:49.9
512 Sam Lawson M MO 632 02:05:34.8 02:03:54.9
513 Clare Beveridge F F45-49 380 02:04:56.8 02:03:58.4
514 Becca Seaman F FO 204 02:05:15.1 02:03:58.6
515 Bernard Nunn M M55-59 Lonely Goats RC 700 02:04:55.6 02:04:00.7
516 Mark Shade M M50-54 788 02:05:30.0 02:04:02.4
517 Elaine Hudson F F60-64 Norfolk Gazelles RC 588 02:04:54.4 02:04:02.9
518 Lisa Lummis F F45-49 655 02:05:26.7 02:04:04.4
519 Claire Mingay F F40-44 215 02:05:23.7 02:04:16.0
520 Susan Smith F F45-49 Longdale Striders 214 02:05:24.2 02:04:16.0
521 Caroline Britton F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 399 02:05:08.6 02:04:21.5
522 Zsombor Nov�k M MO 699 02:05:18.4 02:04:45.5
523 Cat Cameron F F40-44 Runners-next-the-Sea 413 02:05:26.0 02:04:49.0
524 Jane Middleton F F50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 670 02:06:23.9 02:05:03.3
525 Mark Riseborough M M40-44 Runners-next-the-Sea 74 02:05:58.6 02:05:20.6
526 Sarah Sparkes F F45-49 Bungay Black Dog RC 808 02:07:04.8 02:05:34.8
527 Louise Radford F F45-49 TrainAsONE 743 02:06:20.6 02:05:40.3
528 Debbie Secret F F50-54 Lowestoft Road Runners 783 02:07:04.3 02:05:40.9
529 Josh Craske M MO 119 02:07:44.6 02:05:43.4
530 Tara Betts F FO 379 02:06:27.7 02:05:44.9
531 Neil Sturman M MO 824 02:06:52.0 02:05:57.3
532 Rachel Martell F FO 307 02:07:47.8 02:05:57.6
533 Rowan York-Smith F F40-44 3 02:07:49.9 02:06:00.4
534 Victoria Pinch F F45-49 Tri-Anglia TC 124 02:07:01.9 02:06:17.5
535 Sara Margason F F45-49 125 02:07:14.0 02:06:29.8
536 David Stansbury M M50-54 195 02:07:12.8 02:06:43.6
537 Shayney Blyth F F45-49 Reepham Runners 304 02:08:02.6 02:06:44.4
538 Hayley Thompson F FO Reepham Runners 253 02:08:02.1 02:06:44.9
539 Aimee Long F F40-44 287 02:08:19.6 02:07:02.8
540 Alison Rostron F F65+ 292 02:08:05.0 02:07:05.5
541 Fran Morgan F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 251 02:08:11.8 02:07:05.7
542 Melissa Farrow F FO 492 02:08:25.1 02:07:07.10
543 Trevor Thomas M M55-59 835 02:08:26.6 02:07:10.5
544 Ken Baker M M65+ 353 02:08:28.3 02:07:17.5
545 Vikki Waspe F FO 855 02:08:25.4 02:07:20.5
546 Paul Gerber M M50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 174 02:08:22.7 02:07:31.9
547 Duncan Sides M MO 794 02:08:09.0 02:07:39.7
548 Andrew Hornby M M45-49 Pirate Ship Of Fools 108 02:08:43.0 02:07:42.4
549 Elly Haylock F FO Lonely Goats RC 557 02:09:18.3 02:07:42.8
550 Kerry Alderton F FO 185 02:09:18.7 02:07:42.9
551 Chris Wrycraft M MO #Teamgreen 884 02:09:07.6 02:07:43.4
552 Hannah Chapman F FO Longdale Striders 109 02:08:57.6 02:07:46.3
553 Stephanie Evans F FO Norfolk Gazelles RC 485 02:09:17.5 02:07:51.8
554 Lucy Mccallum F FO Runners-next-the-Sea 662 02:08:30.6 02:07:52.5
555 Marnie Mitchell F FO Norwich Road Runners 259 02:09:13.0 02:08:00.5
556 Laura Richardson F FO Norfolk Gazelles RC 759 02:09:26.7 02:08:01.1
557 Charlotte Mears F FO Reepham Runners 4 02:09:17.0 02:08:01.9
558 Fufu Fang M MO UEA Triathlon Club 210 02:09:38.1 02:08:04.4
559 Joanna Durrant F F40-44 Longdale Striders 274 02:08:52.7 02:08:06.5
560 Julian Jardine M M45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 600 02:08:59.8 02:08:11.8
561 Patsy Bradley F F55-59 Wymondham AC 312 02:09:17.8 02:08:12.3
562 Alison Bailey F FO Longdale Striders 348 02:09:28.0 02:08:16.6
563 Alice Kirk F FO Bungay Black Dog RC 620 02:09:53.1 02:08:23.0
564 Eve Barnard F FO 196 02:10:27.6 02:08:34.1
565 Michael Briggs M M45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 395 02:08:59.5 02:08:35.9
566 Clare Self F F40-44 Reepham Runners 785 02:09:59.1 02:08:43.0
567 Caroline Fletcher F FO Dereham Runners AC 498 02:10:04.3 02:08:50.8
568 Leon Raby M MO Longdale Striders 129 02:10:03.9 02:08:51.6
569 Robert Prettyman M MO FiT2RuN 89 02:10:41.1 02:08:58.7
570 Samantha Beales F FO Coltishall Jaguars RC 370 02:10:43.7 02:09:02.0
571 Jo Wakeley F FO 142 02:10:03.0 02:09:02.2
572 Spencer Hill M M45-49 567 02:10:37.0 02:09:36.6
573 Michael Timm M MO 272 02:10:57.8 02:09:37.6
574 Darran Ford M MO 270 02:10:56.9 02:09:37.7
575 Lee Roth M M50-54 Lowestoft Road Runners 770 02:10:43.3 02:09:44.6
576 Angela Osullivan F F45-49 704 02:11:26.4 02:09:51.6
577 Paula Olley F F40-44 Dereham Runners AC 702 02:11:26.8 02:09:52.7
578 Mary Wilson F F50-54 Longdale Striders 250 02:10:38.0 02:09:53.2
579 Allison Ragosa F F40-44 Tri-Anglia TC 745 02:10:36.1 02:10:01.3
580 Jane Crane F F40-44 449 02:11:48.0 02:10:02.6
581 Tony Ludlam M M50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 653 02:11:29.1 02:10:06.4
582 Sarah Masterson F FO 316 02:11:19.7 02:10:14.4
583 Beth Hill F F40-44 563 02:12:02.6 02:10:17.1
584 Elizabeth Fox F FO 500 02:11:50.0 02:10:21.2
585 Karen Bradley F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 391 02:11:18.0 02:10:31.1
586 Rebecca Parke F F40-44 Norfolk Gazelles RC 711 02:12:07.7 02:10:39.0
587 Michelle Waters F F50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 245 02:12:06.3 02:10:39.0
588 Vikki Mountain F FO 313 02:11:45.6 02:10:40.9
589 Hannah Suswain F F40-44 319 02:11:27.8 02:10:42.9
590 Louisa King F FO 229 02:12:11.3 02:10:43.1
591 Julie London F F50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 230 02:12:12.0 02:10:44.2
592 Daniel Patterson M MO 161 02:12:21.3 02:10:45.5
593 Marion Bensley F F40-44 Coltishall Jaguars RC 376 02:12:01.0 02:10:47.5
594 Ian Hollings M M50-54 Lonely Goats RC 573 02:12:06.1 02:10:57.5
595 Mary Cordeaux F F50-54 City of Norwich AC 443 02:12:11.0 02:11:01.7
596 Natasha Sumner F F40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 132 02:12:23.6 02:11:10.3
597 Stuart Sayer M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 778 02:12:13.0 02:11:14.6
598 Amanda Pilbeam F F50-54 31 02:11:58.9 02:11:16.1
599 Stacey O'Donnell F FO 192 02:12:36.3 02:11:25.9
600 Donna Lorne F F40-44 28 02:12:42.8 02:11:28.3
601 Anna Jolly F FO Reepham Runners 290 02:12:43.7 02:11:31.3
602 Mike Jolly M M45-49 Reepham Runners 291 02:12:43.6 02:11:31.3
603 Nick Riches M M55-59 760 02:12:57.0 02:11:51.5
604 Michele Alexander F FO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 221 02:13:18.4 02:11:56.8
605 Tom Grimshaw M MO 533 02:13:39.5 02:12:05.9
606 Jimmy Hall M M45-49 Reepham Runners 51 02:13:45.0 02:12:29.3
607 Rosemary Plant F FO Waveney Valley AC 727 02:14:19.0 02:12:46.0
608 Kirsty Howe F FO Waveney Valley AC 584 02:14:21.0 02:12:48.0
609 Christina Lakey F FO Wymondham AC 84 02:14:06.5 02:12:51.2
610 Glenn Franklin M MO 189 02:14:29.4 02:12:52.7
611 Jemma Collins F FO 147 02:14:44.9 02:13:01.4
612 Zoe Gibbs F FO 193 02:14:33.3 02:13:22.7
613 Sarah Pitt F FO Norfolk Gazelles RC 64 02:14:52.1 02:13:26.2
614 Stephen Poundall M M45-49 273 02:14:54.0 02:13:46.7
615 Nicola McGee F F45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 178 02:15:45.9 02:13:50.5
616 Anna Stimpson F FO 160 02:14:55.3 02:13:52.0
617 Lynn Greenfield F F45-49 314 02:15:05.4 02:13:55.3
618 Roly Cook M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 438 02:15:13.9 02:14:11.4
619 Michelle Eves F FO GoodGym Norwich 206 02:15:44.6 02:14:26.4
620 Vikki Powles F F40-44 Runners-next-the-Sea 732 02:15:09.0 02:14:31.0
621 Rebecca Miller F FO Bungay Black Dog RC 672 02:16:04.2 02:14:33.4
622 Helen Lewis F F45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 24 02:15:31.4 02:14:38.5
623 Laura Hockey F FO 570 02:16:19.7 02:14:41.8
624 Lisa Warner F FO 854 02:16:30.6 02:14:46.4
625 Stephanie Collins F FO 433 02:16:05.9 02:14:47.6
626 Lisa Jones F FO 607 02:16:27.8 02:14:51.2
627 Donna Dingle F F40-44 463 02:16:20.5 02:14:51.6
628 Alice Sizeland F FO 797 02:16:17.0 02:14:56.9
629 Donna Milner F FO Waveney Valley AC 673 02:16:47.3 02:15:13.4
630 Ken Hurst M M65+ Bungay Black Dog RC 594 02:16:48.0 02:15:18.1
631 Katherine Mortlock F F40-44 Bure Valley Harriers 112 02:16:41.7 02:15:30.8
632 Zoe Parish F FO Dereham Runners AC 54 02:16:17.6 02:15:38.1
633 Rachel Welch F F40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 136 02:16:19.2 02:15:40.1
634 Sophie Getley F FO Norfolk Harriers 520 02:17:00.7 02:15:44.1
635 Sheila Smith F F65+ 30 02:16:53.9 02:16:02.1
636 Sarah Avard F FO Wymondham AC 344 02:17:17.0 02:16:02.3
637 Rebecca Wing F FO 874 02:17:40.7 02:16:28.2
638 Susan Moore F F60-64 Norfolk Gazelles RC 680 02:17:50.6 02:16:41.3
639 Shameem Golamy M M40-44 150 02:18:07.6 02:16:43.7
640 Anna Golamy F F40-44 149 02:18:08.1 02:16:44.5
641 Tracey Campbell F FO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 220 02:18:08.2 02:16:46.2
642 Neil Barron M MO 102 02:18:35.3 02:16:49.0
643 Robert Whalen M MO Norfolk Gazelles RC 217 02:18:49.6 02:17:52.6
644 Steve Brown M M60-64 PCRC Runsters 402 02:19:33.1 02:17:54.4
645 Danny Brown M MO 401 02:18:34.7 02:18:01.3
646 Amy Shore F FO 60 02:19:45.0 02:18:06.3
647 Susan Bond F F45-49 PCRC Runsters 388 02:19:46.4 02:18:07.5
648 Hayley Matthews F FO 56 02:20:20.1 02:18:12.1
649 Richard Preston M M65+ 55 02:20:22.0 02:18:13.5
650 Laura Waters F F40-44 856 02:19:20.8 02:18:17.4
651 Nigel Bullen M M65+ Norfolk Gazelles RC 409 02:19:43.0 02:18:33.7
652 Marion Breeze F F55-59 Pitsea RC 392 02:19:49.4 02:18:46.5
653 Hayley Jones F FO Runners-next-the-Sea 606 02:20:15.7 02:19:10.2
654 Ben Lawson M MO 630 02:21:08.1 02:19:28.4
655 Sarah Sayers F F40-44 779 02:21:22.8 02:19:29.5
656 Lisa Fitch F F45-49 FiT2RuN 123 02:21:13.0 02:19:48.1
657 Ruth Robinson F F40-44 99 02:21:23.9 02:19:50.0
658 Hanna Dean F FO Bungay Black Dog RC 458 02:21:35.9 02:19:53.4
659 Jacquie Wood F F65+ Dereham Runners AC 877 02:21:38.0 02:19:55.1
660 Karen Patterson F FO 77 02:21:38.1 02:19:55.7
661 Teresa Solomon F F60-64 Pilch 5 02:21:42.7 02:20:05.7
662 Kerry Smith F F45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 802 02:21:33.8 02:20:20.0
663 Joanna Seaman F F45-49 71 02:21:53.6 02:20:21.6
664 Amanda Baker F F55-59 350 02:21:32.1 02:20:21.9
665 Deborah Carr F F40-44 140 02:22:03.1 02:20:27.3
666 Angela Hook F F45-49 98 02:22:03.8 02:20:29.4
667 Anne-Marie Chilvers F FO 421 02:21:42.5 02:21:03.5
668 Mitzy O�Loughlin F F55-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 146 02:22:45.4 02:21:07.7
669 Kerrie Coslett F FO Runners-next-the-Sea 445 02:21:48.0 02:21:09.2
670 Angelika Reichstein F FO Norwich Road Runners 265 02:22:18.8 02:21:16.1
671 Trina Beare F F40-44 371 02:22:41.9 02:21:27.4
672 Andy Payne M M40-44 20 02:23:02.7 02:21:28.6
673 James Pallant M M40-44 709 02:23:36.0 02:21:49.6
674 Stacey Goffin F FO 169 02:23:35.0 02:22:11.6
675 Sarah Doyle F F40-44 472 02:23:33.0 02:22:12.7
676 Anne Standerwick F F45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 815 02:24:08.6 02:22:12.8
677 Tina Clark F FO Longdale Striders 425 02:23:37.0 02:22:13.7
678 Steph Deeks F F40-44 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 459 02:24:24.0 02:22:28.5
679 Margaret Faherty F F65+ 587 02:24:44.6 02:22:54.6
680 Elise Mitchell F F45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 258 02:25:07.0 02:23:10.2
681 Matthew Brickley M MO 393 02:24:34.6 02:23:16.0
682 Stacey Halford F FO 90 02:25:15.7 02:23:26.4
683 Connie Vallis F FO 91 02:25:15.5 02:23:26.9
684 Rebecca Wicks F F40-44 262 02:25:14.8 02:23:35.5
685 Derek Robertson M M50-54 Tri-Anglia TC 763 02:25:15.5 02:23:35.9
686 Emma Fiddy F F40-44 495 02:24:57.0 02:23:39.3
687 Elaine Stone F F60-64 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 820 02:24:56.8 02:23:48.4
688 Andrew Stratton M M55-59 Wymondham AC 170 02:25:55.8 02:24:00.6
689 Richard Morris M MO Wymondham AC 171 02:25:55.8 02:24:00.6
690 Lisa Rodgers F F50-54 Wymondham AC 280 02:25:58.0 02:24:05.2
691 Claire Holmes F FO Norwich Road Runners 75 02:25:53.8 02:24:09.9
692 Esme Hicks F FO Norwich Road Runners 76 02:25:53.7 02:24:10.1
693 Linda Lord F F40-44 239 02:25:46.6 02:24:14.9
694 Jade Smiles F FO Lonely Goats RC 240 02:25:53.0 02:24:21.1
695 Paul Barnard M MO 186 02:26:25.9 02:24:31.9
696 Rochine Symonds F F50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 190 02:26:48.9 02:24:53.3
697 John Oliver M M60-64 116 02:26:32.6 02:24:55.3
698 Tracey Goodrum F F50-54 Lonely Goats RC 11 02:26:32.8 02:24:56.1
699 Jo Pinkney F F40-44 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 179 02:27:09.4 02:25:13.8
700 Stephanie Brighton F FO Norfolk Gazelles RC 397 02:27:15.5 02:25:27.6
701 Simon Hill M M40-44 255 02:27:10.1 02:25:29.7
702 Stephen Wingrove M M45-49 875 02:27:29.0 02:25:53.9
703 Kitty Rosser F FO Tri-Anglia TC 769 02:27:50.5 02:25:58.6
704 Sam Barwick F F45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 365 02:27:43.4 02:26:16.3
705 Victoria Amies F F45-49 33 02:28:00.8 02:26:17.6
706 Jennifer Rowley F F65+ Longdale Striders 157 02:27:47.6 02:26:19.8
707 Rhonda Taylor-Balls F F50-54 118 02:28:08.4 02:26:22.4
708 Rachael Cole F FO Coltishall Jaguars RC 431 02:28:34.9 02:26:53.8
709 Vikki Brownsell F F45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 404 02:28:55.0 02:26:57.3
710 Rachel Parsons F FO 317 02:29:09.7 02:27:06.4
711 Emma Cowley F F40-44 Norfolk Harriers 233 02:29:10.0 02:27:07.0
712 Sandy Wells F F65+ Longdale Striders 861 02:29:29.8 02:27:29.1
713 Lora Cloke F FO 428 02:29:01.0 02:27:34.2
714 Ceridwen Howell F F60-64 Runners-next-the-Sea 585 02:29:16.0 02:27:43.3
715 Georgette Ward F F40-44 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 852 02:29:53.9 02:28:05.2
716 Elaine Haggarty F F60-64 Great Yarmouth & District AC 538 02:29:53.8 02:28:05.3
717 Hannah-Mae Taylor F FO Bungay Black Dog RC 831 02:30:01.8 02:28:12.7
718 Konrad Pytlarz M MO 738 02:28:42.9 02:28:19.6
719 Sam Hill F FO 254 02:30:08.8 02:28:28.2
720 Stephanie Arnold F FO 263 02:30:28.0 02:28:39.1
721 Sarah Holmes F FO 575 02:30:28.4 02:28:40.5
722 Paul Bloomfield M M55-59 Coltishall Jaguars RC 385 02:30:37.6 02:28:57.1
723 Gilly Anderson F FO Fenland Running Club 332 02:30:36.0 02:29:00.8
724 Emma Cluett F FO Norfolk Gazelles RC 430 02:31:20.0 02:29:31.1
725 Charlotte McDonald F FO Norfolk Gazelles RC 664 02:31:19.7 02:29:31.7
726 Lorna Snow F F40-44 235 02:31:03.7 02:29:54.5
727 Helen Dingle F FO 464 02:31:14.8 02:30:08.9
728 Alexandra Plummer F FO 729 02:31:23.0 02:30:11.4
729 Richard Hollings M M45-49 38 02:31:22.0 02:30:19.6
730 Marina Murdoch F F50-54 Wymondham AC 283 02:33:06.6 02:31:13.6
731 Melissa Baker F FO Norwich Road Runners 121 02:33:07.1 02:31:24.10
732 Philip Nicholson M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 134 02:33:15.7 02:31:33.3
733 Liz Clues F F45-49 Tri-Anglia TC 429 02:33:26.2 02:31:36.4
734 Annie Hughes F F45-49 308 02:33:29.5 02:31:39.3
735 Ria Frosdick F FO 507 02:33:16.2 02:32:06.8
736 Vanja Briggs F F45-49 396 02:34:03.9 02:32:13.4
737 Maria Knights F FO 62 02:34:03.0 02:32:16.9
738 Karen West F F55-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 120 02:34:11.0 02:32:24.9
739 Anita Betts F F65+ Great Yarmouth Road Runners 377 02:36:07.2 02:34:08.8
740 Jamie Harkin F FO Coltishall Jaguars RC 549 02:38:09.8 02:36:27.4
741 Rachel Butlin F FO 411 02:38:40.7 02:37:11.0
742 Wendy Larke F F50-54 Wymondham AC 627 02:39:37.1 02:37:39.3
743 Gracey Rye F FO 127 02:39:28.4 02:37:43.9
744 Emily Spragge F F40-44 Coltishall Jaguars RC 23 02:39:43.0 02:37:47.2
745 Danny Hawkins M M40-44 222 02:40:35.9 02:38:31.3
746 Vinny Meadows M M45-49 Bungay Black Dog RC 667 02:40:16.5 02:38:45.9
747 Jane Pattison F F50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 713 02:40:17.1 02:38:47.4
748 Heather Dagraca F FO 162 02:40:55.7 02:38:48.8
749 Kirsty Sturman F F40-44 163 02:40:56.5 02:38:50.3
750 Claire Riseborough F F40-44 Runners-next-the-Sea 73 02:41:10.7 02:39:05.7
751 Fudge Farrar F F45-49 Bungay Black Dog RC 490 02:41:14.1 02:39:16.7
752 Noel Meeks M M45-49 Reepham Runners 22 02:41:29.8 02:39:47.5
753 Sam Alderton M MO Wayland Hares 224 02:41:47.8 02:39:48.0
754 Ian Freel M M60-64 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 504 02:42:09.0 02:40:12.9
755 Anna Spackman F FO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 806 02:42:21.2 02:40:23.8
756 Curtis Norman M MO 696 02:42:56.8 02:40:53.6
757 Sam Sutton M MO GoodGym Norwich 827 02:42:54.8 02:40:54.5
758 Jen Sutton F F55-59 GoodGym Norwich 826 02:42:55.6 02:40:55.3
759 Jane Payne F F50-54 2 02:43:10.5 02:41:06.4
760 Jenny Norman F FO 697 02:43:06.8 02:41:09.2
761 Lin Goram F F40-44 Lonely Goats RC 527 02:42:55.6 02:41:50.9
762 Emma Cattermull F FO Bure Valley Harriers 306 02:44:28.3 02:42:23.3
763 Hayley Smith F FO Coltishall Jaguars RC 153 02:47:04.5 02:45:09.6
764 Caren Maidment F F50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 93 02:46:59.8 02:45:18.5
765 Debbie Hall F F50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 267 02:48:41.7 02:46:46.6
766 Catherine Bates F FO 366 02:49:44.0 02:47:44.2
767 Irene Greenwood F F40-44 87 02:51:13.4 02:49:15.8
768 Tracy Walker F F40-44 848 02:51:45.2 02:49:40.10
769 Kat Barron F FO 101 02:51:50.4 02:50:03.8
770 Karen Stubberfield F F50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 111 02:52:13.0 02:50:10.8
771 Katherine Audus F FO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 343 02:55:58.4 02:53:57.0
772 Robin Farrar M M65+ Bungay Black Dog RC 491 03:00:20.9 02:58:23.3
773 Belynda Ramsay F FO 748 03:04:57.6 03:03:30.6
774 Louise Simpson F FO 796 03:05:02.8 03:03:36.5
775 Sue King F F60-64 Reepham Runners 299 03:07:15.4 03:05:11.7
776 Andrea Flint F F45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 183 03:07:24.0 03:05:20.3