Juniors

Start time: 10/03/2019 09:45

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Time
1 Danny Adams M MU18 715 00:12:15.4
2 Benjamin Thompson M MU18 713 00:13:24.5
3 Hattie Reynolds F FU18 722 00:13:27.9
4 Kieron McFarlane M MU18 City of Norwich AC 718 00:13:47.9
5 Matthew Bye M MU18 620 00:14:44.7
6 Max Parsley M MU14 Norfolk Harriers 637 00:14:49.7
7 Archie Manton M MU14 Norwich Road Runners 703 00:14:51.7
8 Jonathan Bye M MU18 714 00:14:54.8
9 Zak Last M MU14 705 00:14:54.8
10 Joseph Oxtoby M MU18 708 00:14:55.4
11 Grace Buchanan F FU18 710 00:14:57.0
12 Millie Adams F FU14 621 00:15:01.2
13 Ted Kenyon M MU14 602 00:15:48.5
14 Esme Abbott F FU14 City of Norwich AC 613 00:15:51.7
15 Kitty Taylor F FU18 719 00:16:18.8
16 Thomas Carey M MU18 707 00:16:31.9
17 Cameron Raven M MU18 704 00:16:36.9
18 Amberly Wright F FU14 601 00:16:37.3
19 Kieran Walpole M MU14 632 00:16:44.9
20 George Pinkstone M MU14 Fakenham Medical Practice 610 00:17:20.6
21 Olivia Allen F FU14 626 00:17:22.2
22 Ella Matthews F FU14 624 00:17:29.9
23 Matthew Benson M MU14 Norfolk Harriers 633 00:17:50.2
24 Alice Smith F FU14 630 00:18:52.3
25 Oscar Smith M MU14 631 00:18:52.5
26 Alice Wharam F FU14 619 00:19:06.5
27 Jasmine Kiy F FU14 628 00:19:26.7
28 Oscar Taylor M MU14 622 00:19:38.0
29 Jasper Cameron M MU18 701 00:20:04.0
30 Archie Shattock M MU14 603 00:20:32.4
31 Chester Shattock M MU14 604 00:20:32.6
32 E Topp M MU18 720 00:20:47.0
33 Georgia Corner F FU14 629 00:20:55.3
34 Libby Pearson F FU18 712 00:20:57.5
35 Emily Flowerdew F FU14 627 00:21:48.9
36 Harvey Simpson M MU14 616 00:22:00.5
37 Cameron Sumner M MU14 615 00:22:00.7
38 Emilia Pinkstone F FU14 Fakenham Medical Practice 611 00:23:06.0
39 Elouise Littleboy F FU14 Norwich Road Runners 618 00:24:15.0
40 Isla Pearson F FU18 711 00:24:24.1
41 Emillia Thomson F FU14 623 00:31:01.0

Seniors

Start time: 10/03/2019 10:30

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Time
1 James O'Neill M MS Ryston Runners AC 222 00:27:12.2
2 Ben Rivett M MS Wymondham AC 206 00:28:10.1
3 Mat Porter M MS Norwich Road Runners 337 00:29:55.6
4 Mark Thompson M MS Rock Estate Runners and Riders 281 00:30:00.2
5 Alan Hume M MS Norfolk Gazelles RC 429 00:30:13.6
6 Andrew Preston M MV Wymondham AC 73 00:30:26.9
7 Richard Jones M MS City of Norwich AC 345 00:30:29.6
8 Ben Collinson M MS West Norfolk AC 255 00:30:47.0
9 Henry Gurney M MS 252 00:30:53.9
10 Mark Saunders M MV 441 00:31:07.4
11 Anthony Cude M MS Runners-next-the-Sea 52 00:31:35.1
12 Adrian Hall M MV Wymondham AC 72 00:31:52.0
13 Paul Smith M MS 407 00:31:55.9
14 Mark Garrett M MV Norwich Road Runners 304 00:32:04.1
15 Kevin Burgess M MS Tri-Anglia TC 158 00:32:10.0
16 Mark Collinson M MS 413 00:32:25.3
17 Terry Medler M MS 284 00:32:30.7
18 Louis Plater M MS 432 00:32:49.0
19 Mark Williams M MV 327 00:32:49.5
20 Dean Howard M MS North Norfolk Beach Runners 64 00:32:50.7
21 Daryl London M MS North Norfolk Beach Runners 65 00:32:51.2
22 Neil Watson M MS West Norfolk AC 229 00:33:16.6
23 Martin Koenigsberger M MS West Norfolk AC 228 00:33:40.5
24 Paul Nice M MV 203 00:33:55.3
25 Pete Ward M MS William H Brown 339 00:34:25.8
26 David Waters M MS 20 00:34:28.6
27 Darren Smith M MS 419 00:34:35.0
28 Ed Kenyon M MS 98 00:34:49.8
29 Chris Howard M MS Wymondham AC 334 00:34:54.8
30 Rachel Miller F FS Norwich Road Runners 338 00:34:56.8
31 Martin Jackson M MS 132 00:35:08.4
32 Philip Cooper M MV Reepham Runners 133 00:35:19.1
33 Glyn Manton M MS Norwich Road Runners 44 00:35:21.8
34 Robert Bakewell M MS 416 00:35:30.7
35 Mark Holroyd M MV 123 00:35:36.5
36 Elizabeth Goodliffe F FS North Norfolk Beach Runners 214 00:35:40.9
37 John Greenhalgh M MV West Norfolk AC 232 00:35:50.7
38 Grant King M MS 204 00:35:50.8
39 Jonny Littlewood M MS Norwich Road Runners 128 00:35:50.9
40 Hugh Powell M MS Holt Medical Practice 56 00:35:56.0
41 Ben Smith M MS 117 00:36:04.6
42 John Stares M MV North Norfolk Beach Runners 155 00:36:07.5
43 Matthew Spillman M MV Tri-Anglia TC 120 00:36:14.2
44 Lee Bryer M MS Reepham Runners 11 00:36:19.7
45 Kevin Short M MV Runners-next-the-Sea 270 00:36:23.0
46 Mark Philo M MV Tri-Anglia TC 129 00:36:25.5
47 Luke Pavey M MS 389 00:36:28.0
48 Glyn Ingram M MS Runners-next-the-Sea 34 00:36:35.8
49 Chris Haystead M MS Norfolk Gazelles RC 219 00:36:53.8
50 Tony Beales M MV Wymondham AC 258 00:36:57.8
51 Daniel Chapman M MS 423 00:37:07.0
52 Jason Knights M MS 62 00:37:12.8
53 Debbie Schwarz F FS West Norfolk AC 230 00:37:18.2
54 Mark Van Ree M MS 179 00:37:21.6
55 Paul Richardson M MV Dereham Runners AC 77 00:37:21.8
56 Thomas Lincoln-Kemp M MV Coltishall Jaguars RC 59 00:37:22.1
57 Gerry Watson M MV Wymondham AC 363 00:37:25.0
58 Mal Hant M MS Boot Camp Fitness 141 00:37:27.1
59 Julian Trott M MS Reepham Runners 424 00:37:34.7
60 Austin Spence M MS 74 00:37:36.9
61 Ben Coghill M MS 55 00:37:39.9
62 Robert Pearson M MV Norfolk Gazelles RC 234 00:37:40.9
63 Joshua Dart M MS 124 00:37:45.7
64 Mark McAllister M MV 233 00:37:47.5
65 Maria Greaves F FS North Norfolk Beach Runners 315 00:37:48.5
66 Paul Woodhouse M MV Runners-next-the-Sea 48 00:37:54.0
67 Nick Taylor M MV 396 00:37:58.8
68 Zoe Jones F FS Wymondham AC 259 00:37:59.4
69 Amanda Marshall F FS Runners-next-the-Sea 10 00:38:01.7
70 Anna Gurney F FS 251 00:38:02.2
71 Roger Birchall M MS 136 00:38:03.1
72 Eirrin Thompson M MS 379 00:38:03.6
73 Mark Ollett M MS 173 00:38:03.8
74 Michael Johnson M MS Norwich Road Runners 319 00:38:05.1
75 Jennifer Van Ree F FS Reepham Runners 180 00:38:05.8
76 Charlie Oldfield M MS 354 00:38:15.2
77 Emma Elliot F FS 237 00:38:23.4
78 Sam Allen M MS 296 00:38:24.6
79 Peter Marron M MS Break Charity 414 00:38:35.8
80 Scott Shrubsall M MS 41 00:38:43.9
81 Nick Butler M MV 415 00:38:47.2
82 Karen Balcombe F FV North Norfolk Beach Runners 288 00:38:55.2
83 Mark Curtis M MS 106 00:39:03.3
84 Kevin Ward M MV 114 00:39:08.3
85 Michael Turner M MV 119 00:39:12.0
86 Laura Morton F FS Norwich Road Runners 127 00:39:12.6
87 Chris Richardson M MV Norwich Road Runners 66 00:39:12.8
88 Stephen Higgs M MV 321 00:39:21.5
89 Simon Sparkes M MS Bungay Black Dog RC 69 00:39:40.6
90 Aaron Wilde M MS 274 00:39:59.9
91 Alison Stewart F FV Norwich Road Runners 215 00:40:03.0
92 Mal Taylor M MV 21 00:40:05.2
93 John Parry M MS 373 00:40:05.9
94 Kelly Parry F FS 372 00:40:05.9
95 Lee Roberts M MS Break Charity 261 00:40:32.7
96 Jonathan Mulley M MV 247 00:40:37.6
97 George Reynolds M MS 426 00:40:41.7
98 Ian Walsh M MV Norwich Road Runners 256 00:40:48.5
99 Annie Foster F FS 390 00:40:55.1
100 Sally Dickinson F FS 227 00:40:55.8
101 Tim Woods M MV Norfolk Gazelles RC 385 00:40:57.0
102 Anna Seaman F FS Ryston Runners AC 302 00:40:59.2
103 Iwona Litwiniec F FS Coltishall Jaguars RC 193 00:41:08.1
104 Alice Watt F FS 195 00:41:10.8
105 Gary Wells M MV 276 00:41:13.6
106 Cat Cameron F FS Runners-next-the-Sea 26 00:41:16.1
107 Adam Higgs M MS 320 00:41:19.7
108 Simon Blackwell M MS 277 00:41:24.0
109 Joanne Hennessy F FS Wymondham AC 292 00:41:24.4
110 Edward Thomsett M MS Wymondham AC 257 00:41:24.8
111 Paul Smithson M MV 27 00:41:31.8
112 Paul Saunders M MS Tri-Anglia TC 107 00:41:33.8
113 Tracey Renshaw F FV Wymondham AC 102 00:41:36.3
114 Samantha Stringer F FS 303 00:41:41.0
115 Hannah Pegg F FS 45 00:41:43.6
116 Stuart Williams M MS 199 00:41:48.4
117 John Burrell M MS 88 00:41:52.2
118 Roland Bewick M MV 152 00:41:54.2
119 Agi Borowiec F FS 409 00:41:57.2
120 Ursie Webber M MS Reepham Runners 433 00:41:57.7
121 Bunny Cook F FS Break Charity 272 00:41:58.2
122 Julie Doughty F FS Reepham Runners 6 00:41:59.3
123 Stuart Kenrick M MS 285 00:42:00.8
124 Tim Shattock M MS 100 00:42:01.1
125 Stuart Lawn M MS Beccles and Bungay Harriers 364 00:42:32.6
126 Ellie Williams F FS 200 00:42:39.9
127 Victoria Ferrar F FS Fakenham Medical Practice 126 00:42:39.9
128 Vicky Last F FS North Norfolk Beach Runners 47 00:42:40.5
129 Debbie Tooke F FS 170 00:42:50.4
130 Chris Aitken M MS 421 00:42:54.4
131 Jim Hayes M MV North Norfolk Beach Runners 83 00:42:55.0
132 Sarah Heatley F FS 378 00:42:58.9
133 Christopher Bush M MV 131 00:43:01.2
134 Janine Flowerdew F FS 359 00:43:03.2
135 Penny Edwards F FV Norwich Road Runners 367 00:43:17.7
136 John Hirst M MV 53 00:43:31.7
137 Mark Riseborough M MS Runners-next-the-Sea 22 00:43:53.9
138 Scott Savory M MS 387 00:43:54.2
139 Hayley Wright F FS Runners-next-the-Sea 38 00:44:04.0
140 Lindsay Maclean F FV 176 00:44:06.3
141 Joe Woodley M MS Norwich Road Runners 324 00:44:07.0
142 Helen Hagon F FV 213 00:44:10.1
143 Graham Hardingham M MV Norfolk Gazelles RC 342 00:44:11.1
144 Hannah Chapman F FS 297 00:44:13.8
145 Patsy Bradley F FV Wymondham AC 97 00:44:13.8
146 Gina Preston F FV 51 00:44:15.5
147 Andrew Lubbock M MS 349 00:44:16.2
148 Andrew Phillipps M MV 109 00:44:17.5
149 Chris Lubbock M MV Runners-next-the-Sea 434 00:44:19.7
150 Vicki Lubbock F FS 348 00:44:19.7
151 Martin Sanders M MS North Norfolk Beach Runners 282 00:44:30.7
152 Mark Emmerson M MV 273 00:44:32.5
153 Charlie Seymour M MS 384 00:44:35.0
154 Robert Randall M MV 308 00:44:38.6
155 Phil Hewitt M MS 149 00:44:42.6
156 Robyn Howard F FS 362 00:44:46.0
157 James Quinlan M MS 210 00:44:50.0
158 Paul Waters M MV 19 00:44:56.7
159 Katy Holt F FS 412 00:45:00.6
160 Margaret Blair F FS 60 00:45:06.3
161 Lauren Price F FS Holt Medical Practice 329 00:45:10.0
162 Estelle Corner F FS Norfolk Gazelles RC 403 00:45:13.0
163 Lee Ashford M MS 263 00:45:13.0
164 Lucy McCallum F FS Runners-next-the-Sea 36 00:45:13.2
165 Sarah Ward F FS 400 00:45:19.9
166 Sue Cooke F FV 138 00:45:23.6
167 Jenny Grice F FS Holt Medical Practice 326 00:45:27.0
168 Natalie-Jaye Sayer F FV 153 00:45:35.9
169 Keith Waters M MV 381 00:45:38.7
170 Natalie Wager F FS 343 00:45:39.5
171 Jessica Read F FS 221 00:45:41.0
172 Emma Elvidge F FS 352 00:45:43.0
173 Jennifer Graham F FS 346 00:45:43.5
174 Evette Price F FV Runners-next-the-Sea 269 00:45:55.3
175 Olivia Corfield F FS 171 00:45:56.6
176 Emma McCann F FS 172 00:45:56.8
177 Gill Woodhouse F FV Dereham Runners AC 163 00:46:02.6
178 Janice Coglin-Hibbert F FS Tri-Anglia TC 159 00:46:20.0
179 Karen Doak F FS Tri-Anglia TC 108 00:46:20.1
180 Rachel Ollett F FS 174 00:46:25.0
181 Andrew Morton M MV 417 00:46:26.6
182 David Howell M MS 168 00:46:31.8
183 Libby Woodhouse F FV Runners-next-the-Sea 399 00:46:35.2
184 Steven Bradley M MV Wymondham AC 96 00:46:41.2
185 Thomas Blackmore M MS William H Brown 167 00:46:41.2
186 Kezia Everson F FS 188 00:46:51.5
187 Rachel Chester F FV Wymondham AC 442 00:46:59.6
188 Rebecca Harris F FS 383 00:47:09.2
189 Lesa Easton F FS 50 00:47:10.7
190 Kevin Bolt M MV 86 00:47:13.9
191 Emma Keal F FS Break Charity 280 00:47:17.2
192 Marion Bensley F FS Coltishall Jaguars RC 218 00:47:20.5
193 Beres Ward F FV 142 00:47:27.6
194 Paul Baker M MV 398 00:47:28.8
195 Jo Reynolds F FS 427 00:47:40.4
196 Anna Thorpe F FS Team Dunerunner 198 00:47:43.5
197 Anita Bullen F FS North Norfolk Beach Runners 8 00:47:47.0
198 James King M MS 318 00:47:50.2
199 Kate King F FS 317 00:47:59.3
200 Mark Penny M MS 254 00:48:07.8
201 Alexandra Buckenham F FV 91 00:48:12.1
202 Sandra Watt F FV 194 00:48:17.0
203 Carl Wiseman M MS 147 00:48:17.9
204 Christine Frazer F FV Wymondham AC 92 00:48:29.3
205 Jennifer Glas F FS Break Charity 12 00:48:31.4
206 Natasha Sumner F FS 190 00:48:32.0
207 Rachael Winters F FS 328 00:48:33.4
208 Sarah Sparkes F FS Bungay Black Dog RC 70 00:48:34.1
209 Tracie Reynolds F FS 40 00:49:03.8
210 Heather Morton F FV 418 00:49:08.0
211 Lucy Richardson F FS Norwich Road Runners 375 00:49:13.0
212 Rachel Devonshire F FS 293 00:49:21.2
213 Cathy Pearson F FV 235 00:49:27.1
214 Eleanor Randall F FS 309 00:49:32.8
215 Mark Heybourne M MS 391 00:49:38.9
216 Gabriella Heybourne F FS 392 00:49:40.7
217 Suzanne Hurn F FS 335 00:49:52.1
218 Gail Barnard F FV Break Charity 49 00:50:12.0
219 Annie Hughes F FS 286 00:50:24.9
220 Katy Armes F FV GoodGym Norwich 243 00:50:25.7
221 William Edmonds M MV GoodGym Norwich 242 00:50:25.9
222 Aly Lindsey F FV 217 00:50:26.0
223 Tracey Winterbone F FV 150 00:50:26.9
224 Christopher Winterbone M MS 353 00:50:27.0
225 Sophie Defew F FS Runners-next-the-Sea 183 00:50:31.3
226 Robert McPaul M MV Runners-next-the-Sea 61 00:50:39.1
227 Michael Blackmore M MS 430 00:50:57.0
228 John Ford M MV 110 00:51:03.5
229 Victoria Ford F FS 111 00:51:03.5
230 Elizabeth Ashton F FS Holt Medical Practice 112 00:51:07.7
231 Sam O'Hara F FS 388 00:51:16.6
232 Linda Nobbs F FV 360 00:51:17.1
233 Katie Hoxley F FS Holt Medical Practice 294 00:51:24.1
234 Mark Pearson M MV 341 00:51:24.7
235 Hayley Jones F FS Runners-next-the-Sea 35 00:51:26.8
236 Suzanne Holmes F FS 250 00:51:29.6
237 Martha Clarke F FS Wymondham AC 145 00:51:29.8
238 Julie Gowland F FS Reepham Runners 116 00:51:30.0
239 Kate Quentin-Hicks F FS Wymondham AC 144 00:51:30.1
240 Tracy Stevens F FS Wymondham AC 189 00:51:31.4
241 Justin Farthing M MV Holt Medical Practice 311 00:51:33.6
242 Mandy Fisher F FS 300 00:51:37.8
243 Caroline Stacey F FS 365 00:51:43.9
244 Claire Berridge F FS Norfolk Gazelles RC 397 00:51:53.3
245 Elaine Kett F FS 248 00:51:56.3
246 Emma Allright F FS North Norfolk Beach Runners 249 00:51:56.3
247 Janice Rolfe F FV 16 00:52:03.0
248 Philip Neave M MV Bungay Black Dog RC 121 00:52:10.1
249 Emily Hannant F FS 191 00:52:21.7
250 Rosie Toole F FS 192 00:52:22.2
251 Aimee Clitheroe F FS Break Charity 287 00:52:33.8
252 Paul Corina M MV Break Charity 355 00:52:37.8
253 Richard Ling M MS William H Brown 164 00:52:48.0
254 Catherine Kenney F FV 376 00:53:01.8
255 Stephen Taylor M MV 79 00:53:03.1
256 Hayley Sendall F FS 238 00:53:07.9
257 James Driscoll M MS 239 00:53:08.0
258 Jasmine Daynes F FS 236 00:53:08.2
259 Heather Dagraca F FS 76 00:53:17.9
260 Jenny Henry F FS 75 00:53:17.9
261 Colin Gamson M MV 266 00:53:22.3
262 Vikki Powles F FS Runners-next-the-Sea 130 00:53:29.0
263 Sandy Wells F FV Great Yarmouth & District AC 17 00:53:33.9
264 Annie Farthing F FS Holt Medical Practice 312 00:53:54.8
265 Sarah Hale F FS 358 00:54:32.6
266 Violet Vincent F FS Coltishall Jaguars RC 405 00:54:35.0
267 Sarah Grand F FS Holt Medical Practice 386 00:54:35.2
268 Laura Edwards F FS 394 00:55:17.9
269 Liz Stirling F FV 289 00:55:27.9
270 Emily Savage F FS 67 00:56:06.6
271 Michelle Ward F FS Mxmr 30 00:56:30.5
272 Jonnie Seaman M MS 275 00:56:30.7
273 Helen Edwards F FV 393 00:56:31.0
274 Jen Smith F FS 264 00:56:31.2
275 Rosie Southgate F FS 181 00:56:59.9
276 Judith Davison F FV 291 00:57:01.2
277 Ross Haddow M MV 723 00:57:10.8
278 Jim Dowdy M MV Runners-next-the-Sea 268 00:57:29.8
279 Lisa Morgan F FS 115 00:57:33.7
280 Darren Elley M MS 314 00:57:55.8
281 Shannon Elley F FS 313 00:57:55.8
282 Sara Holroyd F FV 207 00:57:57.0
283 Lisa Alborough F FS Mxmr 29 00:57:58.6
284 Lynne Dowdy F FV Runners-next-the-Sea 267 00:58:00.4
285 Ann Dalzell F FS 369 00:58:20.1
286 Susan Lee F FV 216 00:58:42.6
287 Ruth Hayward F FS 395 00:58:42.7
288 Alice Cusworth F FS 182 00:59:31.8
289 Louis Cooper M MV Wymondham AC 231 01:00:58.6
290 Claire Riseborough F FS Runners-next-the-Sea 23 01:01:17.3
291 Vicki Wells F FV North Norfolk Beach Runners 350 01:01:59.0
292 Laura Wakefield F FS Holt Medical Practice 322 01:02:25.0
293 Rebecca Barden F FS Holt Medical Practice 154 01:02:28.0
294 Claire Riches F FV 28 01:03:37.6
295 Linda Homer F FV 105 01:03:37.8
296 Jane Stewart F FV Holt Medical Practice 298 01:04:02.0
297 Wendy White F FV 290 01:04:55.1
298 Gillian Lincoln F FV 118 01:07:01.0
299 Gillian Bewick F FV 151 01:07:09.4
300 Joanna Shad F FS 81 01:07:28.9
301 Stacey Shiplee F FS Beccles and Bungay Harriers 361 01:08:04.1
302 Roz Maclachan F FV Beccles and Bungay Harriers 279 01:08:06.6
303 Sue King F FV Reepham Runners 94 01:08:07.7
304 Emma Blackwell F FS 278 01:08:11.9
305 Kim Pearson F FV 340 01:08:13.0
306 Sheila Nicholls F FV 226 01:08:18.3
307 Carolyn Anderson F FV 224 01:08:18.6
308 Vicki Wakefield F FS 408 01:16:09.8
309 Julie Long F FS The Mucking Fuddles 93 01:16:17.0
310 Janice Mortlock F FV Holt Medical Practice 295 01:27:31.0
311 Tina Lathrope F FS 366 01:27:31.0
312 Chrissy Seago F FS Holt Medical Practice 325 01:27:50.1
313 Katie Burton F FS Holt Medical Practice 323 01:27:50.3