Breckland 10K

Location: Croxton

Website: http://www.thetford-ac.co.uk/?page_id=71

10k

Start time: 06/05/2019 10:30

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Gun Time Chip Time
1 Matt Pyatt M M40-44 Dereham Runners AC 50 00:33:55.1 00:33:54.0
2 Callum Simpson M MO 104 00:34:34.1 00:34:33.0
3 Ben Rivett M MO Wymondham AC 122 00:34:36.4 00:34:35.2
4 Chris Balmer M MO Ryston Runners AC 192 00:34:52.6 00:34:51.4
5 John Rayner M MO North Herts Road Runners 279 00:35:10.1 00:35:09.3
6 Angus Clark M MO Harling AC 286 00:35:12.4 00:35:11.8
7 Dan Staite M M45-49 18 00:35:36.6 00:35:35.4
8 John Moore M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles RC 66 00:36:06.7 00:36:05.1
9 Andrew Mulligan M MO Coltishall Jaguars RC 213 00:37:12.0 00:37:09.0
10 Wayne Cook M M45-49 Colchester Harriers AC 266 00:37:19.0 00:37:17.5
11 Matt Stone M M45-49 Bure Valley Harriers 8 00:37:21.1 00:37:19.7
12 James Fowler M M40-44 Norfolk Gazelles RC 177 00:37:30.9 00:37:28.9
13 Craig Bowen-Jones M M45-49 274 00:37:34.5 00:37:33.3
14 Chris Perry M M40-44 Saint Edmund Pacers 291 00:38:32.9 00:38:30.9
15 Aidan Thorpe M MO 56 00:38:40.0 00:38:38.8
16 Paul Dockerill M M40-44 Newmarket Joggers 299 00:39:21.4 00:39:18.0
17 Mark Solway M M50-54 City of Norwich AC 281 00:39:23.0 00:39:20.5
18 William Robb M MO Norfolk Gazelles RC 140 00:39:26.8 00:39:23.3
19 Todd Lake M M55-59 Dereham Runners AC 137 00:39:38.7 00:39:35.8
20 Adrian Simmonds M M45-49 260 00:39:41.9 00:39:33.4
21 Neil Walpole M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 179 00:39:45.0 00:39:42.3
22 Neil Button M M50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 116 00:39:46.5 00:39:43.6
23 Stuart Farmer M M40-44 90 00:40:11.9 00:40:09.2
24 Lee Brown M MO Haverhill Running Club 293 00:40:15.0 00:40:12.1
25 Daniel Routledge M M45-49 22 00:40:18.0 00:40:14.6
26 David Gibbs-Kneller M MO 227 00:40:22.5 00:40:19.4
27 Martin Gooderham M MO Harling AC 141 00:40:23.9 00:40:21.0
28 Jason Brunt M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 67 00:40:39.5 00:40:36.6
29 Vernon Anderson M M40-44 Tri-Anglia TC 278 00:40:47.7 00:40:44.8
30 Yitzhak Ben-aroya M M60-64 Wymondham AC 257 00:40:51.0 00:40:49.0
31 Ian Henderson M M55-59 135 00:40:53.3 00:40:50.3
32 Richard Hill M M40-44 Ely Runners 85 00:41:11.6 00:41:08.7
33 Gee Sari M MO Dereham Runners AC 138 00:41:37.5 00:41:34.4
34 Keith Walpole M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 97 00:42:01.9 00:41:58.8
35 Matthew Mason M M50-54 Ely Runners 284 00:42:05.7 00:42:04.0
36 Sandy Thorogood F F50-54 Sudbury Joggers 142 00:42:14.2 00:42:11.2
37 Kevin Knights M MO 323 00:42:17.9 00:42:14.9
38 Louisa-Kate Keylock F FO Team Anderson 26 00:42:38.0 00:42:34.9
39 Lee Sole M M45-49 87 00:42:39.8 00:42:35.7
40 Stephen Croft M M45-49 125 00:42:45.8 00:42:43.0
41 Rafal Wisniewski M M45-49 211 00:42:54.8 00:42:52.0
42 Barry Wharf M M45-49 37 00:42:57.8 00:42:54.8
43 Jonathan Pearson M M40-44 41 00:43:12.0 00:43:05.4
44 Chris Chorley M M55-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 256 00:43:19.2 00:42:57.0
45 Gillian Leathers F F50-54 Saint Edmund Pacers 194 00:43:21.7 00:43:18.8
46 Nicholas Eley M M60-64 Coltishall Jaguars RC 5 00:43:27.7 00:43:20.1
47 Peter Warland M M50-54 Stowmarket Striders RC 106 00:43:43.6 00:43:39.8
48 Lee Oxbury M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 17 00:43:45.0 00:43:35.5
49 Andy Rowles M M55-59 Dereham Runners AC 2 00:43:48.2 00:43:45.0
50 Mark Stone M M45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 121 00:43:52.2 00:43:48.3
51 Stephen Dady M M65+ Wymondham AC 7 00:43:54.2 00:43:52.0
52 Thierry Pennec M M40-44 99 00:43:54.9 00:43:46.8
53 Howard Harper M M45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 310 00:44:00.5 00:43:52.4
54 Patrick Barron M M40-44 Attleborough Athletics Academy 271 00:44:01.5 00:43:54.6
55 Mark Fowler M M40-44 Norfolk Gazelles RC 178 00:44:02.2 00:43:56.5
56 Miles Clark M MO Harling AC 287 00:44:05.2 00:43:57.1
57 Emma Holder F F45-49 Eastbourne Rovers 280 00:44:11.1 00:44:04.4
58 Jimmy Secker M M40-44 Sudbury Joggers 11 00:44:14.0 00:44:10.2
59 Stephen Leeves M M60-64 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 170 00:44:17.6 00:44:14.2
60 Barry Graves M M60-64 Ely Runners 216 00:44:22.0 00:44:16.3
61 Mike Burton M M45-49 Attleborough Athletics Academy 306 00:44:33.0 00:44:27.3
62 James Nice M M50-54 City of Norwich AC 31 00:44:34.1 00:44:25.2
63 Heath Alexander-Bew M M45-49 Wymondham AC 100 00:44:38.1 00:44:29.0
64 Robin Belsom M M55-59 Ipswich JAFFA RC 119 00:44:41.9 00:44:32.7
65 Robert McPherson M M55-59 118 00:44:45.0 00:44:40.3
66 Mark Bradley M MO 35 00:44:55.5 00:44:51.6
67 Andy Barber M M50-54 Ely Runners 283 00:44:59.3 00:44:53.4
68 Joanne Walmsley F F50-54 Wymondham AC 95 00:45:02.8 00:44:56.0
69 Frank Gribben M M65+ Bure Valley Harriers 183 00:45:11.6 00:45:07.8
70 Wayne Ramsbottom M M50-54 Dereham Runners AC 86 00:45:14.8 00:45:09.6
71 Heidi Teixeira F FO 316 00:45:37.5 00:45:33.5
72 Lisa Pyatt F F40-44 Dereham Runners AC 51 00:45:44.1 00:45:39.9
73 Steve Cook M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 53 00:45:50.1 00:45:44.4
74 Philip Websdale M M45-49 Dereham Runners AC 129 00:45:52.0 00:45:47.0
75 Jim Stocker M M65+ Huntingdonshire AC 3 00:46:05.4 00:45:57.3
76 James Grantham M M50-54 Harling AC 322 00:46:15.8 00:46:13.2
77 Hugh Worsnop M M50-54 42 00:46:16.1 00:45:53.2
78 Stephen Haughton M M55-59 NNBR/ Hercules 6 00:46:28.0 00:46:20.3
79 Richard Love M M45-49 301 00:46:37.9 00:46:31.0
80 Dean Hawkins M MO Bure Valley Harriers 176 00:46:42.7 00:46:35.0
81 Sarah Stubbs F F40-44 City of Norwich AC 30 00:46:50.7 00:46:41.9
82 Rebecca Silkstone F FO Brandon Fern Hoppers 34 00:46:51.9 00:46:46.3
83 William Howe M M50-54 Harling AC 207 00:46:55.5 00:46:47.8
84 Paul Smithson M M55-59 128 00:46:57.5 00:46:45.0
85 Nicola Jepson F FO Norfolk Harriers 229 00:46:58.2 00:46:50.2
86 Chris Richardson M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 277 00:46:58.7 00:46:48.5
87 Stephen Cattermole M M55-59 305 00:46:59.0 00:46:45.0
88 Mike Bull M M65+ 10 00:46:59.2 00:46:48.3
89 Brooke Clarke F FO Norwich Road Runners 20 00:47:03.2 00:46:53.3
90 Marc Benson M MO Haverhill Running Club 292 00:47:19.6 00:47:09.7
91 Jodie Causer F FO Norwich Road Runners 38 00:47:21.1 00:47:11.2
92 Steven Drummond M M40-44 88 00:47:30.5 00:47:20.6
93 James Head M MO 199 00:47:34.0 00:47:25.3
94 Emma Potter-Campbell F F45-49 Dereham Runners AC 64 00:47:37.0 00:47:27.1
95 Greg Conway M M45-49 Brandon Fern Hoppers 193 00:47:37.1 00:47:32.2
96 Colin Alford M M55-59 105 00:47:47.5 00:47:32.0
97 Louise Isherwood F F40-44 Norfolk Gazelles RC 222 00:47:57.8 00:47:48.9
98 Ruth Steele F F50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 101 00:47:58.4 00:47:44.7
99 Nicola Lynch F FO 132 00:48:04.8 00:47:54.0
100 Richard Fraser M MO 191 00:48:05.4 00:48:00.7
101 Liz Johnson F F45-49 23 00:48:10.8 00:48:00.0
102 Clive Purbrook M M60-64 Newmarket Joggers 134 00:48:19.0 00:48:12.9
103 Vikki Harper F F40-44 Coltishall Jaguars RC 309 00:48:41.9 00:48:28.1
104 Kevin Clark M M50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 324 00:48:52.9 00:48:44.0
105 Stuart King M MO Brandon Fern Hoppers 327 00:48:54.1 00:48:40.4
106 Chris Grant M M60-64 173 00:49:00.4 00:48:54.3
107 Nat Chandler F F45-49 139 00:49:05.1 00:48:52.8
108 Linsey Wilcox F FO 69 00:49:09.2 00:49:01.0
109 Wayne Askew M M45-49 111 00:49:10.5 00:48:59.7
110 Shane Lawrence M M60-64 C A Fola (Luxembourg) 182 00:49:26.7 00:49:15.9
111 Jayne Hudson F F40-44 172 00:49:28.9 00:49:18.1
112 Stuart Partridge M MO 328 00:49:28.9 00:49:19.4
113 Andrew North M MO 228 00:49:29.0 00:49:18.3
114 Dominic Nice M MO 225 00:49:30.0 00:49:19.1
115 Andrew Green M M40-44 304 00:49:33.1 00:49:22.3
116 Richard Partridge M M55-59 Wycombe GOM 329 00:49:38.0 00:49:28.0
117 Michael Haddon M MO 319 00:49:38.4 00:49:28.4
118 Hazel Thorn F F40-44 33 00:49:42.1 00:49:33.7
119 Clare Noble F FO Ely Runners 126 00:49:47.4 00:49:39.0
120 Patrick Armes M MO 312 00:49:53.4 00:49:37.3
121 Neville Knights M M55-59 Dereham Runners AC 117 00:50:03.0 00:49:53.1
122 Paul Claughton M M55-59 Harling AC 217 00:50:13.2 00:50:03.3
123 Colin Chamberlain M M50-54 203 00:50:16.5 00:50:10.2
124 Chris Clowe M M40-44 Ely Runners 72 00:50:18.9 00:50:12.7
125 Kevin Copeman-lamoureux M M55-59 Beccles and Bungay Harriers 92 00:50:20.2 00:50:09.0
126 Simon Skinner M M45-49 Beccles and Bungay Harriers 263 00:50:20.7 00:50:09.4
127 Diane Pamplin F F65+ 113 00:50:28.5 00:50:23.6
128 Malcolm Macfarlane M M55-59 West Suffolk Wheelers 325 00:50:37.0 00:50:29.2
129 Karen Hatton F F60-64 Saint Edmund Pacers 36 00:50:38.5 00:50:28.8
130 Pauline Leeves F F55-59 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 1 00:50:38.7 00:50:31.1
131 Vicky Day F F45-49 Wymondham AC 261 00:50:45.7 00:50:29.6
132 Lucy Vanhinsbergh F F45-49 212 00:51:04.2 00:50:54.4
133 Des Vanhinsbergh M M45-49 313 00:51:04.9 00:50:54.4
134 Royston Emmerson M M40-44 74 00:51:06.2 00:50:57.0
135 Catherine Belsom F F45-49 Stowmarket Striders RC 204 00:51:07.2 00:50:53.2
136 Nicola Weldon F F45-49 Wymondham AC 12 00:51:10.7 00:50:55.0
137 Julie Winner F F45-49 Wymondham AC 63 00:51:15.2 00:50:59.3
138 Peter Barrett M M50-54 Attleborough Athletics Academy 320 00:51:17.9 00:51:00.3
139 Jonny Burrell M M40-44 336 00:51:45.0 00:51:39.2
140 Bobbie Sauerzapf F F60-64 Bungay Black Dog RC 171 00:52:10.1 00:51:48.6
141 Nick Riches M M55-59 47 00:52:11.4 00:52:00.7
142 John Sheeran M M50-54 Attleborough Athletics Academy 332 00:52:12.7 00:51:57.4
143 Sarah Sheeran F F45-49 Attleborough Athletics Academy 331 00:52:12.7 00:51:57.8
144 Rob Winner M M45-49 Wymondham AC 62 00:52:18.5 00:52:01.7
145 Gwen Graves F F55-59 Ely Runners 131 00:52:32.5 00:52:24.7
146 Julie London F F50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 175 00:52:33.9 00:52:19.8
147 Andrew Elliott M MO Tri-Anglia TC 273 00:52:39.2 00:52:23.4
148 Jonathan Bevan M M55-59 65 00:53:01.4 00:52:38.0
149 Hayley Green F FO 318 00:53:07.0 00:52:55.4
150 Adrian Wicks M M50-54 93 00:53:12.7 00:52:48.1
151 Katie Kew F FO 215 00:53:15.7 00:53:04.1
152 Helaine Addison F F40-44 Red Lodge Runners 73 00:53:25.5 00:53:15.0
153 Sharon Warland F F50-54 Stowmarket Striders RC 107 00:53:33.2 00:53:20.7
154 Karen Evans F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 218 00:53:34.7 00:53:21.0
155 Dan Rix M M40-44 61 00:53:40.1 00:53:32.4
156 Matthew Bush M MO 219 00:53:43.6 00:53:22.4
157 Steven Fowler M M60-64 311 00:53:46.6 00:53:30.5
158 Dawn Marshall F F55-59 Saint Edmund Pacers 52 00:53:48.0 00:53:31.4
159 Pete Sharpe M M40-44 Wymondham AC 25 00:53:50.4 00:53:35.5
160 James Kybird M MO 333 00:53:55.8 00:53:48.5
161 Victoria Macfarlane F FO 224 00:54:01.1 00:53:54.0
162 Beth King F F40-44 Norfolk Gazelles RC 16 00:54:37.1 00:54:22.5
163 Justine Davenport F F45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 94 00:54:44.0 00:54:29.7
164 Adrian Cole M M55-59 Stowmarket Striders RC 21 00:54:45.4 00:54:32.9
165 Andrew Thorpe M M55-59 19 00:54:46.8 00:54:34.5
166 Tracy Stevens F F45-49 Wymondham AC 221 00:54:55.4 00:54:42.3
167 Hui-Imm Clarke F F50-54 208 00:55:05.8 00:54:51.5
168 David Porter M M65+ 267 00:55:07.1 00:54:51.6
169 Joanna Collins F F45-49 300 00:55:12.2 00:54:58.0
170 Kevin Stannard M M55-59 The black horse thetford 282 00:55:18.5 00:55:06.0
171 Andi Osborne F F65+ Longdale Striders 289 00:55:21.5 00:54:57.8
172 Robert Osborne M M55-59 Longdale Striders 288 00:55:21.5 00:54:57.0
173 Lynda Howard F F50-54 Longdale Striders 272 00:55:22.2 00:55:08.5
174 Richard Smith M M50-54 Saint Edmund Pacers 190 00:55:26.2 00:55:09.6
175 Lin Goram F F40-44 Lonely Goats RC 335 00:55:28.2 00:55:17.7
176 Rob Dyer M M40-44 Great Bentley Running Club 45 00:55:28.9 00:55:17.6
177 Caroline Talbot F F40-44 Ipswich JAFFA RC 44 00:55:30.2 00:55:18.1
178 Mark Burrows M M50-54 210 00:55:33.7 00:55:22.1
179 Jennie Chamberlain F F50-54 202 00:55:40.5 00:55:27.5
180 Paul Sargeant M M50-54 314 00:55:40.9 00:55:27.1
181 Bryony Ecclestone F FO 123 00:55:47.6 00:55:33.3
182 Christina Lakey F FO Wymondham AC 24 00:55:56.1 00:55:40.3
183 Sharon Coles F F45-49 27 00:55:59.7 00:55:45.4
184 Nicola Green F F40-44 205 00:56:02.5 00:55:48.2
185 Alvin j Cox M M40-44 49 00:56:08.5 00:55:54.2
186 Ian Plowman M MO 130 00:56:19.6 00:56:01.0
187 Stuart Shepherd M M50-54 Saint Edmund Pacers 290 00:56:20.4 00:56:02.7
188 Lucy Blake F F50-54 200 00:56:24.1 00:56:09.9
189 Samantha Hunter F FO 54 00:56:24.6 00:56:17.5
190 Clare Iveagh F F45-49 206 00:56:28.4 00:56:05.4
191 Alan Dean M M60-64 Lonely Goats RC 15 00:56:30.6 00:56:16.3
192 Luke Rees M M40-44 55 00:56:33.0 00:56:20.6
193 Jan Totterdale F F55-59 Dereham Runners AC 201 00:56:36.9 00:56:24.3
194 Brian Cook M M45-49 14 00:56:37.0 00:56:22.8
195 Tony Ludlam M M50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 187 00:56:49.0 00:56:39.4
196 Kerry Gee F FO 196 00:56:54.9 00:56:45.1
197 Jasmine Winfield F FO 303 00:56:58.2 00:56:46.0
198 Tim Evans M M50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 133 00:56:59.9 00:56:42.6
199 Annie Bozwell F FO 195 00:57:05.7 00:56:56.0
200 Stuart Burrows M M40-44 48 00:57:12.5 00:56:55.0
201 Natasha Powell F F40-44 City of Norwich AC 110 00:57:13.7 00:56:54.0
202 James Ludlam M MO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 186 00:57:18.8 00:57:09.2
203 John Cullum M M65+ Saint Edmund Pacers 108 00:57:20.8 00:57:03.5
204 Ryan Coles M M45-49 28 00:57:22.0 00:57:04.7
205 Caroline Thorpe F F55-59 96 00:57:37.9 00:57:24.6
206 Grayhame Fish M M65+ Stowmarket Striders RC 180 00:57:45.7 00:57:28.4
207 Angelika Reichstein F FO Norwich Road Runners 270 00:57:48.2 00:57:35.2
208 Hannah Lawley F FO 334 00:57:59.7 00:57:50.0
209 John Pamplin M M65+ 198 00:57:59.7 00:57:42.4
210 Naomi Mansfield F FO 39 00:58:07.2 00:58:02.5
211 Nicola McGee F F45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 89 00:58:10.0 00:57:58.9
212 Matt Rump M MO 91 00:58:13.8 00:57:56.5
213 Kelda Folliard F F40-44 298 00:58:24.4 00:58:07.1
214 Robert Scarfe M M65+ Wymondham AC 43 00:58:26.0 00:58:08.7
215 Michael Williams M M45-49 330 00:58:27.7 00:58:12.8
216 Rita Smith F F60-64 68 00:58:30.0 00:58:13.4
217 Martin Steele M M50-54 184 00:58:34.8 00:58:21.9
218 John Shaw M M65+ Hayes and Harlington Road Runners 337 00:58:42.0 00:58:27.0
219 Annette Copeman-lamoureux F F45-49 Beccles and Bungay Harriers 174 00:58:56.0 00:58:44.0
220 Michelle Hewitt F FO Beccles and Bungay Harriers 262 00:58:56.5 00:58:44.8
221 Kathy Gill F F50-54 City of Norwich AC 297 00:58:58.7 00:58:43.8
222 Emily Finch F FO 275 00:59:13.3 00:58:56.9
223 Sarah Mcmurtary F F45-49 315 00:59:14.3 00:59:00.3
224 Damian Jermy M M40-44 317 00:59:16.8 00:59:01.9
225 Phil Hazell M M65+ Waveney Valley AC 188 00:59:23.4 00:59:08.6
226 David Jones M M65+ Stowmarket Striders RC 58 00:59:32.0 00:59:23.3
227 Jane Scott F F50-54 East London Runners 169 00:59:40.0 00:59:21.4
228 Colin Doak M M55-59 Ely Runners 296 00:59:41.4 00:59:22.5
229 Rowena Leary F FO Norfolk Gazelles RC 124 00:59:57.0 00:59:42.0
230 Ruth Leary F F65+ 57 00:59:57.1 00:59:42.2
231 Janine Daynes F F45-49 Beccles Triathlon Club 268 01:00:16.4 01:00:01.5
232 Teighan Burrows F F40-44 214 01:00:27.6 01:00:11.6
233 Christine Barker F F55-59 Diss Heywood Joggers 40 01:00:34.8 01:00:19.9
234 Stephanie Deeks F F40-44 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 259 01:00:36.0 01:00:25.0
235 Jean Reynolds F F55-59 Brandon Fern Hoppers 102 01:01:10.0 01:00:47.2
236 Angela Whiting F F55-59 Stowmarket Striders RC 98 01:01:14.1 01:00:52.1
237 Graham Hobbs M M45-49 Dereham Runners AC 285 01:01:23.4 01:01:08.9
238 Annette Sissons F F50-54 Hayes and Harlington Road Runners 75 01:01:31.8 01:01:13.0
239 Alan Thornhill M M65+ Newmarket Joggers 302 01:02:17.0 01:01:56.2
240 Steven O'Reilly M MO 71 01:02:40.0 01:02:19.7
241 Jo Clark F F50-54 Lowestoft Road Runners 326 01:02:59.9 01:02:39.1
242 Barbara Button F F50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 115 01:03:11.7 01:02:54.4
243 Rochine Symonds F F50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 9 01:03:34.0 01:03:23.0
244 Diane Burton F F55-59 59 01:04:24.5 01:04:03.8
245 Hazel Evans F FO Vegan Runners 223 01:04:27.2 01:04:10.0
246 Wendy Norton F F60-64 60 01:04:28.2 01:04:11.9
247 Lisa Condron F F40-44 120 01:04:28.7 01:04:09.0
248 Mark Collins M M50-54 Hayes and Harlington Road Runners 76 01:05:04.8 01:04:46.2
249 Rebecca Wicks F F40-44 Coltishall Jaguars RC 46 01:05:21.1 01:05:02.0
250 Hazel Cason F F60-64 Dereham Runners AC 13 01:05:24.8 01:05:05.7
251 Debbie Thompson F F55-59 307 01:05:36.7 01:05:16.6
252 Anne Fish F F65+ Stowmarket Striders RC 181 01:05:53.7 01:05:33.1
253 Joanne Pitcher F F40-44 264 01:06:13.8 01:05:53.6
254 Mark Pitcher M M40-44 265 01:06:14.8 01:05:54.0
255 Diane Higgs F F45-49 Green Dragon Runners 112 01:06:42.4 01:06:21.5
256 Kirsten Kirk F F45-49 197 01:06:43.1 01:06:22.0
257 Penny Pullinger F F60-64 Bungay Black Dog RC 32 01:06:48.6 01:06:27.7
258 Glynis Sursham F F60-64 Green Dragon Runners 294 01:07:12.6 01:06:51.9
259 Katherine Peachey F FO 295 01:07:14.6 01:06:53.9
260 Tracy Walker F F45-49 189 01:07:26.4 01:07:04.0
261 Laura Flowers F F40-44 226 01:07:36.1 01:07:13.3
262 Alison Seys F F50-54 220 01:07:42.2 01:07:19.0
263 Graham Williams M MO 321 01:07:42.9 01:07:19.8
264 Graham Sampson M M65+ Bungay Black Dog RC 103 01:09:01.1 01:08:40.5
265 Emma Daynes F FO 269 01:09:13.8 01:08:56.8
266 Suze Lake F F40-44 109 01:10:08.9 01:09:47.0
267 Laura Lawrence F F45-49 185 01:10:32.0 01:10:10.0
268 Martin Godfrey M M40-44 258 01:10:58.1 01:10:36.2
269 Debbie Smith F F50-54 308 01:12:14.4 01:11:52.3
270 Glynn Pearce M M55-59 29 01:12:14.4 01:11:51.5
271 Louis Cooper M M65+ Wymondham AC 136 01:12:28.0 01:12:07.1
272 Lesley Burrows F F50-54 209 01:13:30.5 01:13:16.4
273 William Eaglesham M MO 70 01:16:44.7 01:16:25.4
274 Joanne Stone F F40-44 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 114 01:19:11.4 01:18:57.0
275 Chris Gay F F65+ Lonely Goats RC 276 01:20:17.7 01:19:53.9
276 Maxine Hart F FO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 127 01:22:22.7 01:22:08.3