Dereham 10 Mile Race

Location: Dereham

Website: http://www.derehamrunners.co.uk/clublife/dereham_10_mile

10 miles

Start time: 12/05/2019 10:30

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Gun Time Chip Time
1 Chris Burgoyne M MO Springfield Striders RC 82 00:55:58.4 00:55:57.9
2 Michael Eccles M MO Bure Valley Harriers 249 00:56:50.0 00:56:49.2
3 Jan Kaiser M M45-49 City of Norwich AC 454 00:58:04.0 00:58:02.6
4 Christopher Hollinshead M M50-54 Cannock & Stafford AC 15 00:58:08.8 00:58:08.1
5 Richard Ginn M M45-49 Pocklington Runners 550 00:58:15.8 00:58:14.9
6 Neil Adams M M40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 160 00:58:18.1 00:58:17.4
7 Spencer Goodall M M50-54 456 00:58:27.5 00:58:26.7
8 Lawrence Wade M M45-49 City of Norwich AC 118 00:58:34.8 00:58:34.1
9 James Johnson M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 464 00:58:59.3 00:58:57.9
10 John Hudson M MO Norwich Road Runners 469 00:59:11.0 00:59:08.9
11 Ben Rivett M MO Wymondham AC 497 01:00:04.9 01:00:04.6
12 Trevor Gannon M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 142 01:00:23.4 01:00:20.4
13 John Moore M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles RC 283 01:00:36.9 01:00:33.8
14 Tom Galley M MO Lowestoft Road Runners 476 01:00:42.3 01:00:39.2
15 Chris Harrison M MO Norwich Road Runners 288 01:01:05.3 01:01:02.2
16 Chris Haylock M M45-49 Lowestoft Road Runners 152 01:01:11.5 01:01:08.5
17 Angus Clark M MO Harling AC 430 01:01:17.0 01:01:15.4
18 Carl White M MO 13 01:01:25.0 01:01:23.6
19 Oliver Jones M MO Norfolk Gazelles RC 95 01:01:27.5 01:01:24.5
20 Richard Jones M MO City of Norwich AC 345 01:01:34.7 01:01:32.3
21 Daniel Guppy M MO Ryston Runners AC 159 01:01:42.4 01:01:39.3
22 Craig Bowen-Jones M M45-49 Dereham Runners AC 40 01:01:44.2 01:01:41.1
23 Kyle Brooks M MO Wymondham AC 174 01:01:48.4 01:01:45.3
24 Chris Bullock M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 255 01:02:05.9 01:02:02.8
25 Marc Coles M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 460 01:02:11.7 01:02:08.6
26 Mat Porter M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 253 01:02:16.6 01:02:13.5
27 Simon Wright M MO Norwich Road Runners 465 01:02:28.4 01:02:22.7
28 Dominic Richardson M MO Norwich Road Runners 53 01:02:29.9 01:02:24.0
29 Darren Honour M M50-54 Team Dunerunner 173 01:02:34.3 01:02:32.7
30 Mabel Beckett F FO City of Norwich AC 349 01:02:40.1 01:02:39.1
31 Simon Cook M M40-44 Lowestoft Road Runners 266 01:03:06.8 01:03:04.3
32 Darren Easter M M45-49 Dereham Runners AC 427 01:03:10.5 01:03:07.4
33 Chris Meadows M MO Lowestoft Road Runners 410 01:03:17.0 01:03:14.1
34 Ashley Hobbs M MO Norwich Road Runners 367 01:03:18.1 01:03:15.8
35 Daniel Smith M MO Coltishall Jaguars RC 423 01:03:19.0 01:03:16.0
36 Matthew Thrower M MO Renegade Runners 176 01:03:27.9 01:03:21.2
37 James Fowler M M40-44 Norfolk Gazelles RC 530 01:03:33.9 01:03:29.8
38 Martin Farr M MO Lowestoft Road Runners 474 01:04:03.9 01:03:59.9
39 Mark Clues M M50-54 Tri-Anglia TC 552 01:04:15.0 01:04:11.0
40 Richard Hanson M M50-54 179 01:04:41.5 01:04:35.0
41 Andrew Dormer M M50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 379 01:04:49.1 01:04:45.0
42 Mark Banfield M M45-49 Wymondham AC 65 01:05:00.0 01:04:55.4
43 Dominic Doggett M MO 154 01:05:11.1 01:05:08.1
44 Jack Stuttle M MO Coltishall Jaguars RC 535 01:05:29.0 01:05:24.5
45 Darren Armstrong M M45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 245 01:05:36.2 01:05:26.7
46 Mark Garrett M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 510 01:05:34.7 01:05:30.1
47 Adrian Waters M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 21 01:05:40.4 01:05:38.8
48 Phil Hurr M M60-64 Bure Valley Harriers 104 01:06:04.2 01:06:01.0
49 Neil Button M M50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 544 01:06:05.9 01:06:02.1
50 Paul Smith M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 377 01:06:08.0 01:06:03.4
51 Juliette Watkinson F FO Wymondham AC 28 01:06:10.0 01:06:05.6
52 Todd Lake M M55-59 Dereham Runners AC 106 01:06:13.0 01:06:10.4
53 Reuben Longley M MO Tri-Anglia TC 271 01:06:39.0 01:06:33.0
54 Jessica Behan F FO Norwich Road Runners 138 01:06:41.3 01:06:36.8
55 Louise Juby F FO Dereham Runners AC 551 01:06:44.5 01:06:38.7
56 Paul Dockerill M M40-44 Newmarket Joggers 368 01:06:46.8 01:06:43.7
57 Graham Johnson M M50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 51 01:06:51.3 01:06:46.7
58 Felicity Quinn F FO Bure Valley Harriers 208 01:06:56.3 01:06:51.2
59 Jason Brunt M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 171 01:07:11.8 01:07:05.4
60 David Asker M MO Norwich Road Runners 274 01:07:15.8 01:07:08.2
61 Oliver Harris M MO 445 01:07:23.8 01:07:20.7
62 Sean Donoghue M M45-49 Longdale Striders 457 01:07:35.0 01:07:30.1
63 Ben Hughes M MO 133 01:07:36.0 01:07:31.0
64 Jordan Isbill M MO 432 01:07:43.5 01:07:39.1
65 Albert Hicks M MO City of Norwich AC 91 01:08:04.0 01:08:01.9
66 Gary Grand M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 35 01:08:13.1 01:08:05.7
67 Richard Hill M M40-44 Ely Runners 178 01:08:28.0 01:08:11.7
68 Stephen Ramm M M40-44 150 01:08:23.0 01:08:15.7
69 Kevin Frazer M M55-59 Wymondham AC 84 01:08:20.1 01:08:15.7
70 Vernon Anderson M M40-44 Tri-Anglia TC 541 01:08:24.8 01:08:21.5
71 Mark Mardell M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 315 01:09:01.7 01:08:54.1
72 Tim Angell M M55-59 City of Norwich AC 94 01:09:04.3 01:08:54.4
73 Ben Snelling M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 374 01:09:11.1 01:08:55.8
74 Matthew Tomlinson M M45-49 City of Norwich AC 440 01:09:28.2 01:08:58.3
75 Keith Walpole M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 130 01:09:33.0 01:09:17.3
76 Richard Dade M M45-49 Wymondham AC 202 01:09:28.0 01:09:23.3
77 Neil Walpole M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 57 01:09:33.4 01:09:27.9
78 Stephen Knock M MO 548 01:09:34.0 01:09:29.6
79 Kevin Farquhar M MO Ryston Runners AC 6 01:09:36.4 01:09:32.0
80 Charles Bowen M MO City of Norwich AC 125 01:09:37.7 01:09:33.2
81 Melvyn Porter M M50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 12 01:09:58.3 01:09:39.2
82 Mark Griffin M M55-59 Pilch 343 01:09:54.6 01:09:39.8
83 Simon Stevens M M40-44 54 01:10:00.0 01:09:43.3
84 Pete Johnson M M65+ Ryston Runners AC 205 01:09:49.4 01:09:45.8
85 Nigel Horney M M60-64 Keswick AC 536 01:09:47.4 01:09:46.0
86 Rowena Leary F FO Norfolk Gazelles RC 486 01:09:53.0 01:09:47.4
87 Paul Freestone M M40-44 481 01:09:56.3 01:09:49.4
88 Harriet Carr F FO City of Norwich AC 483 01:10:05.1 01:09:51.2
89 Sam O'Mara M MO 284 01:10:36.0 01:09:57.2
90 Stephan Harris M M50-54 Ryston Runners AC 101 01:10:04.1 01:09:57.8
91 Michael Quantrill M M50-54 Waveney Valley AC 473 01:10:06.8 01:09:58.6
92 Dan Johnstone M MO Waveney Valley AC 29 01:10:22.1 01:09:59.7
93 Emma Blake F F40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 508 01:10:05.8 01:10:01.2
94 Terry Hubbard M M45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 34 01:10:27.3 01:10:07.6
95 Glen Nelson M M65+ 305 01:10:20.6 01:10:12.4
96 David Kellaway M M55-59 Dereham Runners AC 1 01:10:28.3 01:10:24.7
97 Sharon Hurren F F45-49 Wymondham AC 141 01:10:32.5 01:10:27.9
98 Rafal Drygas M MO 446 01:10:47.9 01:10:39.0
99 Matthew Jones M M50-54 City of Norwich AC 140 01:10:52.2 01:10:43.4
100 Mark Alan Leggett M MO 248 01:10:53.7 01:10:44.8
101 Michal Grucelski M MO 526 01:10:57.0 01:10:48.2
102 Peter Bird M M45-49 St Edmunds Pacers 359 01:10:57.7 01:10:52.5
103 James Bool M M50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 135 01:11:07.7 01:10:54.1
104 Marek Halicki M M40-44 463 01:11:17.1 01:11:08.3
105 Chris Greenough M MO Thetford AC 239 01:11:18.8 01:11:09.9
106 Sam Hodgson M MO 475 01:11:20.5 01:11:11.7
107 Keith Rix M MO 227 01:11:49.0 01:11:22.7
108 Theresa Dooley F F45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 70 01:11:35.3 01:11:28.1
109 Neville Clarke M M65+ Newmarket Joggers 286 01:11:48.8 01:11:39.7
110 Ross Ashton M M40-44 City of Norwich AC 529 01:11:52.0 01:11:49.8
111 Scotty Bruce M MO Lowestoft Road Runners 32 01:12:07.7 01:11:54.9
112 Mark Tufts M M50-54 Wymondham AC 328 01:11:59.9 01:11:55.1
113 Mark Bloomfield M M45-49 495 01:12:07.4 01:11:58.7
114 Gavin Symonds M MO 442 01:12:27.0 01:12:13.4
115 Mark Stone M M45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 342 01:12:20.7 01:12:14.0
116 Kierstan Foreman M MO Norwich Road Runners 126 01:12:42.1 01:12:17.8
117 Adrian Leddy M M40-44 185 01:12:30.8 01:12:20.2
118 Alastair Clipsham M M40-44 Tri-Anglia TC 522 01:12:33.6 01:12:24.0
119 David Neeve M MO Bungay Black Dog RC 228 01:12:47.5 01:12:26.0
120 Sean Radford M M45-49 TrainAsONE 370 01:12:52.0 01:12:34.2
121 Marc Huggins M M45-49 301 01:12:55.0 01:12:34.5
122 Lee Bryer M M40-44 Reepham Runners 287 01:13:05.8 01:12:37.9
123 Mike Allum M MO 80 01:13:10.8 01:12:41.4
124 Nick Ross M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 99 01:12:56.6 01:12:42.8
125 Tom Townsend M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles RC 131 01:13:03.1 01:12:49.6
126 Glen Robinson M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 234 01:13:20.3 01:12:51.4
127 Kieron Mcfarlane M MO City of Norwich AC 324 01:13:26.7 01:12:58.1
128 Katherine Trehane F FO Norfolk Gazelles RC 372 01:13:19.1 01:12:59.1
129 Helen Terry F FO Norfolk Gazelles RC 151 01:13:25.9 01:13:04.7
130 Helen Mian F F50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 491 01:13:31.2 01:13:10.2
131 Elly Young F F50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 415 01:13:17.8 01:13:11.3
132 Paul Dunthorne M M50-54 407 01:13:36.3 01:13:16.0
133 Eric Morgan M M60-64 517 01:13:25.0 01:13:16.5
134 Harrison Page M MO Lowestoft Road Runners 326 01:13:33.8 01:13:22.6
135 Paul Smith M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 264 01:13:57.8 01:13:27.2
136 Catherine Henery F F55-59 City of Norwich AC 37 01:13:49.3 01:13:29.0
137 David Allen M M55-59 123 01:13:34.1 01:13:29.8
138 Joanna Killingworth F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 169 01:13:57.3 01:13:37.0
139 Gregory Quinn M M55-59 Reepham Runners 409 01:13:46.5 01:13:41.6
140 Becky Willett F FO Norwich Road Runners 145 01:14:10.1 01:13:56.7
141 Stacey Harper F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 76 01:14:24.1 01:14:11.5
142 Claire Kent F FO Wymondham AC 120 01:14:33.4 01:14:13.7
143 Robert McPherson M M55-59 153 01:14:22.0 01:14:15.2
144 Richard Daws M MO Lowestoft Road Runners 216 01:14:29.8 01:14:17.1
145 Matthew Mason M M50-54 Ely Runners 494 01:14:31.2 01:14:18.5
146 Mark Philo M M50-54 Tri-Anglia TC 259 01:14:36.2 01:14:23.5
147 Andrew Thomas M M40-44 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 164 01:14:43.9 01:14:31.1
148 Andrew Lane M M60-64 Wymondham AC 496 01:14:43.9 01:14:37.7
149 Keith Brighty M M55-59 Coltishall Jaguars RC 261 01:14:58.9 01:14:38.3
150 David Crow M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 182 01:15:20.8 01:14:45.3
151 Grant King M M40-44 TrainAsONE 557 01:15:01.8 01:14:47.0
152 Martin McConnell M MO 180 01:15:07.8 01:14:48.6
153 Nathan Cooper M MO 85 01:15:05.0 01:14:50.0
154 Sarah Norman F F40-44 Waveney Valley AC 220 01:15:06.0 01:14:53.4
155 Penny Studley F F45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 447 01:15:09.3 01:14:56.6
156 Rajesh Logasundaram M M40-44 487 01:15:15.1 01:14:58.1
157 Barry Smith M M50-54 Ryston Runners AC 527 01:15:14.5 01:15:01.8
158 Shaun Sparkes M MO Norwich Road Runners 358 01:15:14.0 01:15:05.6
159 Kim Gross F FO 251 01:15:17.0 01:15:09.8
160 James Nice M M50-54 City of Norwich AC 66 01:15:28.0 01:15:14.6
161 Anne Flanagan F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 364 01:15:29.1 01:15:16.6
162 Chris Moore M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles RC 276 01:15:48.5 01:15:20.3
163 Chris Haystead M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 312 01:15:44.8 01:15:20.9
164 Iain Hill M MO 458 01:15:48.3 01:15:31.6
165 Shaun Conway M M55-59 219 01:15:58.0 01:15:40.1
166 Will Buck M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 232 01:15:52.3 01:15:40.7
167 Zoe Jones F F45-49 Wymondham AC 282 01:16:08.1 01:15:45.8
168 Chris Howard M M40-44 Wymondham AC 344 01:16:27.1 01:16:04.7
169 James Mcfarlane M M45-49 City of Norwich AC 225 01:16:24.3 01:16:08.3
170 Dave King M M55-59 4 01:16:44.0 01:16:16.9
171 Sarah Stubbs F F40-44 City of Norwich AC 124 01:16:42.0 01:16:18.3
172 Warren Newell M M55-59 237 01:16:37.2 01:16:26.5
173 Brian Cook M M50-54 327 01:16:59.0 01:16:32.6
174 Dios Fernandez M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 241 01:16:54.7 01:16:33.2
175 Liam Swift M M40-44 Longdale Striders 506 01:16:45.0 01:16:37.4
176 David Aldis M M65+ City of Norwich AC 233 01:17:07.9 01:16:43.1
177 Martin Rowe M MO Lonely Goats RC 468 01:16:54.0 01:16:44.6
178 Craig Farr M M40-44 Reepham Runners 83 01:17:13.4 01:16:46.1
179 Cathal Daly M M45-49 City of Norwich AC 50 01:16:57.7 01:16:53.6
180 Nicola Hill F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 362 01:17:02.9 01:16:53.8
181 Garry Whiting M M50-54 Wymondham AC 462 01:17:16.0 01:16:54.2
182 David Thomson M MO 290 01:17:36.8 01:17:01.1
183 Jamie Tufts M MO 325 01:17:15.9 01:17:01.5
184 James Shelley M MO Fenland Running Club 380 01:17:21.7 01:17:03.8
185 Andrew Hammond M M60-64 Norfolk Gazelles RC 139 01:17:34.5 01:17:07.7
186 Anna Frostwick F FO Tri-Anglia TC 103 01:17:16.4 01:17:08.2
187 Paul Evans M M60-64 226 01:17:18.4 01:17:08.6
188 Simon Mackay M M50-54 144 01:17:40.8 01:17:19.2
189 Robert Organ M MO GoodGym Norwich 43 01:17:29.9 01:17:22.4
190 Bernie Lee M M50-54 Renegade Runners 334 01:17:31.7 01:17:22.7
191 James Hyde M MO 272 01:17:38.5 01:17:22.8
192 Paul Walpole M M40-44 417 01:17:42.3 01:17:27.4
193 Paul Wiltshire M M55-59 461 01:17:56.5 01:17:31.10
194 Chris Vernon M MO 217 01:17:49.1 01:17:33.6
195 Steve Hennings M M50-54 Witham RC 339 01:17:54.1 01:17:36.8
196 Louise Hurr F F50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 422 01:17:51.1 01:17:39.2
197 Ceri Theobald M M40-44 Norfolk Gazelles RC 242 01:18:05.6 01:17:39.8
198 Jasmin Honour F FO Team Dunerunner 375 01:17:50.0 01:17:41.9
199 Cassie Barker F F40-44 Wymondham AC 58 01:18:14.0 01:17:44.8
200 Jonathan Thetford M M45-49 Reepham Runners 404 01:18:14.3 01:17:47.8
201 Stephen Sadd M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles RC 323 01:18:14.3 01:17:49.8
202 Derek Sadler M M65+ North Norfolk Beach Runners 351 01:17:56.1 01:17:51.4
203 Roly Cook M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 149 01:18:12.0 01:17:53.0
204 Daniel Blake M MO 549 01:18:35.9 01:17:54.4
205 Stuart Gollands M M40-44 525 01:18:13.8 01:17:54.8
206 Adam Beckett M M45-49 373 01:18:37.4 01:17:56.6
207 Irena Marcinek F F40-44 Renegade Runners 316 01:18:09.3 01:18:01.0
208 Neil Dennis M MO Stowmarket Striders RC 172 01:18:24.0 01:18:01.3
209 Heath Alexander-Bew M M45-49 Wymondham AC 62 01:18:28.0 01:18:05.5
210 Shaun Kay M M40-44 Lowestoft Road Runners 67 01:18:18.8 01:18:07.3
211 Nick Warren M MO Tri-Anglia TC 270 01:18:15.6 01:18:12.6
212 Leanne Bagge F FO Wymondham AC 64 01:18:43.0 01:18:20.5
213 Nicola Greenough F FO Thetford AC 128 01:18:59.2 01:18:25.2
214 Wayne Ramsbottom M M50-54 Dereham Runners AC 405 01:18:56.9 01:18:42.3
215 David Dunlop M MO 348 01:18:57.2 01:18:44.3
216 Peter Warland M M50-54 Stowmarket Striders RC 511 01:19:07.5 01:18:44.8
217 Sarah Harris F FO Lonely Goats RC 534 01:19:09.3 01:18:46.8
218 Ruth Steele F F50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 254 01:19:03.1 01:18:47.2
219 Scott Hollings M MO Lonely Goats RC 403 01:19:13.5 01:18:50.10
220 David Crotch M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 503 01:19:11.5 01:18:53.2
221 Heidi Isbill F FO 431 01:19:18.3 01:18:53.9
222 Lisa Greengrass F F40-44 Wymondham AC 236 01:19:20.1 01:18:57.6
223 Brian Munns M M50-54 Newmarket Joggers 438 01:19:21.3 01:19:00.1
224 Zbigniew Smialek M MO 281 01:19:49.4 01:19:08.4
225 Ian Sturges M M60-64 Wymondham AC 553 01:19:51.7 01:19:11.4
226 Martin Truelove M M40-44 Tri-Anglia TC 22 01:19:24.8 01:19:12.5
227 Jenny Sheahan F F55-59 Eastern Masters AC 206 01:19:20.3 01:19:16.6
228 Peter Laddiman M M60-64 Norfolk Harriers 63 01:19:41.4 01:19:16.6
229 Tim Woods M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles RC 238 01:19:44.4 01:19:32.3
230 Mark Catling M MO 420 01:19:53.7 01:19:38.5
231 Stephen Brown M M45-49 City of Norwich AC 439 01:20:16.2 01:19:50.5
232 Martin Howard M M65+ Norwich Road Runners 223 01:20:14.9 01:19:51.7
233 Claire Rackham F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 332 01:20:12.9 01:19:53.3
234 Daniel Hammond M MO 161 01:20:39.2 01:19:56.9
235 Louise Isherwood F F40-44 Norfolk Gazelles RC 71 01:20:32.4 01:19:57.5
236 Luke Townshend M MO Coltishall Jaguars RC 524 01:20:13.7 01:20:02.9
237 James Beech M MO 453 01:20:20.7 01:20:05.4
238 Stephen Haughton M M55-59 NNBR/ Hercules 78 01:20:25.7 01:20:11.9
239 Peter Elphick M M55-59 493 01:20:40.2 01:20:17.7
240 Stephen Terry M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 472 01:20:53.2 01:20:28.1
241 Richard Peters M M40-44 Coltishall Jaguars RC 449 01:21:13.0 01:20:32.1
242 Paul Spooner M MO 513 01:21:00.0 01:20:32.9
243 Jim Hayes M M65+ North Norfolk Beach Runners 518 01:20:42.2 01:20:36.4
244 Louise Holland F F45-49 Wymondham AC 136 01:21:07.7 01:20:37.9
245 Melanie Widdows F F45-49 485 01:21:05.2 01:20:42.7
246 Bob Pearson M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 413 01:21:06.0 01:20:42.9
247 Kate Gooding F FO Wymondham AC 7 01:21:08.2 01:20:45.7
248 Anneke Cook F F50-54 Wymondham AC 110 01:21:09.2 01:20:46.3
249 Gavin Thouless M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 478 01:21:31.2 01:21:11.3
250 Ruth Gaunt F F50-54 Norwich Road Runners 421 01:21:43.7 01:21:24.3
251 Paula Smith F F45-49 Runners-next-the-Sea 212 01:22:12.7 01:21:35.7
252 Alison Stewart F F60-64 Norwich Road Runners 540 01:21:56.7 01:21:35.9
253 Linda Cusack F F60-64 Thetford AC 213 01:21:54.0 01:21:50.8
254 Hugh Woolfenden M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 451 01:22:22.1 01:21:59.6
255 Kirsty Weavers F F55-59 Saint Edmund Pacers 450 01:22:23.3 01:22:00.8
256 Lisa Hall F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 376 01:22:38.9 01:22:01.1
257 Gav Dent M MO North Norfolk Beach Runners 68 01:22:28.0 01:22:07.4
258 Mark Sheppard M M55-59 119 01:22:21.8 01:22:07.5
259 Nathan Elsegood M MO Ryston Runners AC 105 01:22:39.0 01:22:10.2
260 Harly Moon F FO 186 01:22:35.8 01:22:13.2
261 Hilary Byrne F F50-54 Wymondham AC 210 01:22:36.5 01:22:13.10
262 Anna Seaman F F40-44 Ryston Runners AC 278 01:22:40.0 01:22:17.4
263 Sarah Hayward F F50-54 146 01:22:42.0 01:22:31.6
264 Dominik Drzymala M MO Norwich Road Runners 155 01:23:12.8 01:22:39.9
265 Giles Kerkham M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 547 01:22:56.8 01:22:40.2
266 Mark Palmer M M40-44 Godmanchester running club 317 01:23:08.8 01:22:42.3
267 Keith Hood M M60-64 Wymondham AC 257 01:23:19.8 01:22:49.4
268 Jonathan Eagle M MO Wymondham AC 340 01:23:25.0 01:22:55.4
269 Hazel Thorn F F40-44 252 01:23:48.0 01:23:11.4
270 Kyle Talbot M MO 46 01:23:49.2 01:23:16.9
271 James Crisp M MO Lowestoft Road Runners 11 01:23:51.0 01:23:20.0
272 Brian Wilson M MO Norwich Road Runners 309 01:24:02.0 01:23:28.4
273 Mark Nind M M55-59 Lincoln & District 240 01:23:43.8 01:23:29.1
274 Steven Teale M M40-44 79 01:23:40.8 01:23:30.5
275 Peter Kean Cockburn M M60-64 Coltishall Jaguars RC 507 01:23:50.2 01:23:40.3
276 Ian Sadd M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 117 01:23:59.9 01:23:46.7
277 Christine Haylett F F40-44 86 01:24:08.0 01:23:51.5
278 Jon Welch M M45-49 378 01:24:24.4 01:23:53.4
279 Colin Fish M M55-59 55 01:24:34.4 01:23:57.5
280 Marian Crossland F F50-54 City of Norwich AC 416 01:24:36.8 01:24:04.3
281 Laura Parry F FO City of Norwich AC 443 01:24:37.0 01:24:04.7
282 Mark Leon Garrod M M55-59 184 01:24:36.7 01:24:08.4
283 Dominic West M M40-44 452 01:24:48.5 01:24:13.5
284 Adam Northcut M MO Wymondham AC 244 01:24:42.2 01:24:13.7
285 Nick Harris M M45-49 77 01:24:35.7 01:24:24.4
286 Christopher Brittain M M65+ 211 01:24:31.2 01:24:25.6
287 Mike Jolly M M45-49 Reepham Runners 307 01:24:56.3 01:24:29.3
288 Jennifer Gould F F40-44 GoodGym 337 01:25:12.5 01:24:32.5
289 Daniel Littleboy M MO 107 01:25:10.3 01:24:34.5
290 Bradley Day M MO GoodGym Norwich 331 01:24:48.8 01:24:38.4
291 Chris Wright M M50-54 538 01:25:04.1 01:24:40.2
292 Shelley Yeaman F F45-49 Renegade Runners 401 01:24:54.0 01:24:44.2
293 Ruth Gainsford F F50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 353 01:25:13.0 01:24:47.3
294 Rick Melton M MO 129 01:25:26.0 01:24:53.2
295 Kevin Willoughby M M50-54 235 01:25:20.6 01:24:56.1
296 Dudley Garner M MO Norfolk Gazelles RC 280 01:25:10.8 01:24:57.0
297 Tracey Renshaw F F50-54 Wymondham AC 127 01:25:33.2 01:25:07.6
298 Charlotte Richardson F F40-44 Wymondham AC 59 01:25:36.9 01:25:09.0
299 Michelle Barker F FO Wymondham AC 137 01:25:46.7 01:25:10.3
300 Clive Purbrook M M60-64 Newmarket Joggers 168 01:25:32.9 01:25:23.9
301 Hayley Braithwaite F FO 52 01:25:42.0 01:25:26.7
302 Rob Winner M M45-49 Wymondham AC 268 01:25:54.9 01:25:27.1
303 Paul Woodyatt M M55-59 City of Norwich AC 533 01:25:41.4 01:25:28.5
304 Debbie Powles F F50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 246 01:26:05.3 01:25:30.9
305 Daniel Green M MO 230 01:25:43.2 01:25:32.3
306 Ivan Lees M M60-64 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 346 01:25:55.7 01:25:34.7
307 Stephen Read M M60-64 Bungay Black Dog RC 441 01:26:09.5 01:25:36.9
308 Lisa Smith F F45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 116 01:25:50.0 01:25:37.0
309 Martine Perkins F F45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 221 01:25:49.9 01:25:37.3
310 Anna Coulborn F F55-59 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 250 01:26:06.3 01:25:45.0
311 Julie Winner F F45-49 Wymondham AC 269 01:26:24.5 01:25:47.1
312 Julie Bringloe F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 361 01:26:14.5 01:25:53.4
313 David Sheahan M M55-59 308 01:25:59.4 01:25:53.10
314 May Wong F F40-44 Lowestoft Road Runners 39 01:26:28.0 01:25:54.5
315 Judy Crooks F F55-59 Norwich Road Runners 448 01:26:26.5 01:25:59.6
316 Rosemary Jackson F F60-64 Coltishall Jaguars RC 8 01:26:46.0 01:26:04.7
317 Pippa Maskell F F40-44 289 01:26:40.1 01:26:08.2
318 Caroline Peek F F45-49 Lowestoft Road Runners 14 01:26:16.3 01:26:08.2
319 Maria Lewis F F45-49 433 01:26:17.0 01:26:08.7
320 Terry Brunton F F50-54 303 01:27:12.2 01:26:22.2
321 Ness Browne F F50-54 Team Dunerunner 532 01:27:07.7 01:26:39.1
322 Graham Bainger M M65+ Norwich Road Runners 562 01:27:14.7 01:26:41.7
323 Peter Downing M M65+ 224 01:18:01.6 01:26:43.0
324 Graham Hardingham M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles RC 203 01:27:15.7 01:26:47.9
325 Michael Persich M M65+ 292 01:27:10.2 01:26:49.1
326 Thor Inge Throndsen M M60-64 Norwich Road Runners 41 01:27:23.7 01:27:03.1
327 Andrew Reeve M MO 100 01:27:13.0 01:27:09.4
328 Danielle Beuttell F F40-44 Wymondham AC 335 01:27:38.5 01:27:12.3
329 Alison Brister F F45-49 467 01:27:42.8 01:27:19.4
330 Jane Ashby F F65+ Ryston Runners AC 3 01:27:56.6 01:27:26.8
331 Andrew Fleet M M45-49 Thetford AC 44 01:28:17.5 01:27:43.10
332 Catherine Scott F F45-49 505 01:28:10.0 01:27:52.6
333 Emma Crow F FO Norwich Road Runners 183 01:28:36.7 01:27:54.4
334 Ian Cummings M M50-54 61 01:28:25.3 01:28:02.0
335 Dave Newson M M45-49 554 01:28:33.0 01:28:02.6
336 Christine Wright F F45-49 539 01:28:27.2 01:28:03.5
337 Paul Youngman M M45-49 Tri-Anglia TC 480 01:28:27.9 01:28:04.5
338 Danielle Jones F FO Newmarket Joggers 36 01:28:34.4 01:28:11.1
339 Caroline Pocock F FO Wymondham AC 75 01:28:56.0 01:28:13.4
340 Henrietta Green F FO 330 01:28:39.7 01:28:18.1
341 Matthew Grimes M M50-54 484 01:28:40.9 01:28:22.1
342 Debbie Nevard F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 157 01:28:55.0 01:28:22.3
343 Dean Gray M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 350 01:28:56.0 01:28:23.8
344 Steve Sharp M M50-54 412 01:29:06.4 01:28:30.7
345 Antonio Torre M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 102 01:29:30.2 01:28:38.6
346 Anna Thorpe F FO Norwich Road Runners 537 01:29:33.2 01:29:03.5
347 Frances Parsons F FO 411 01:30:01.1 01:29:15.0
348 Patricia Tuttle F F60-64 Waveney Valley AC 18 01:29:42.8 01:29:23.1
349 Gregory Hayes M M40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 147 01:30:03.5 01:29:25.3
350 Sophie Burkett F FO 96 01:29:53.1 01:29:31.6
351 Sharon Jones F F50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 466 01:30:24.0 01:29:42.6
352 Katie Whitmore F F45-49 Wymondham AC 414 01:30:25.9 01:29:49.0
353 Andrew Cotton M M50-54 132 01:30:33.2 01:29:58.4
354 Jackie Gooch F F55-59 Coltishall Jaguars RC 89 01:30:41.2 01:29:59.8
355 Justine Davenport F F45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 559 01:30:44.4 01:30:02.8
356 Hayley Hurst F FO 542 01:30:48.0 01:30:13.4
357 Rebecca Lawler F FO Lowestoft Road Runners 112 01:30:59.2 01:30:17.8
358 Harry King M MO 304 01:30:45.4 01:30:21.4
359 Callum Davenport M MO Norfolk Gazelles RC 558 01:31:08.0 01:30:25.9
360 Julie London F F50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 322 01:31:07.8 01:30:26.2
361 Julia Lloyd F F50-54 Wymondham AC 347 01:30:57.0 01:30:28.0
362 John Neville M M50-54 170 01:31:03.0 01:30:36.8
363 Sharon Warland F F50-54 Stowmarket Striders RC 512 01:30:58.2 01:30:41.0
364 Andy Walter M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 108 01:31:06.7 01:30:42.0
365 Kevin Boldy M M50-54 Lonely Goats RC 9 01:30:58.2 01:30:45.3
366 Louise Radford F F45-49 TrainAsONE 489 01:31:22.3 01:30:48.3
367 Andrew Read M M55-59 Witham Running Club 516 01:31:12.2 01:31:01.7
368 Lisa Wilson F F45-49 Waveney Valley AC 424 01:31:36.3 01:31:16.4
369 Keith Morris M M55-59 Ryston Runners AC 2 01:31:54.3 01:31:23.9
370 Lisa Harris F F45-49 RunDMC 207 01:32:15.7 01:31:34.3
371 Emma Fickling F FO Wymondham AC 256 01:32:16.9 01:31:39.0
372 Elaine Hudson F F60-64 Norfolk Gazelles RC 437 01:32:01.4 01:31:39.1
373 Jonathan Newell M M50-54 Saint Edmund Pacers 215 01:32:15.9 01:31:48.2
374 Sophie McLaren F FO Wymondham AC 262 01:32:35.0 01:31:56.9
375 Kate Truelove F FO Norfolk Gazelles RC 23 01:32:25.4 01:32:12.5
376 Rory Fairfoot M MO City of Norwich AC 311 01:32:38.5 01:32:19.8
377 Amy Randall F FO Lowestoft Road Runners 115 01:32:35.4 01:32:23.1
378 Jenny Mayne F F55-59 City of Norwich AC 310 01:32:51.1 01:32:32.5
379 Hayley Wright F F40-44 Runners-next-the-Sea 435 01:33:20.3 01:32:41.7
380 Fiona Williams F F45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 20 01:33:10.6 01:32:49.8
381 Jane Thomas F F45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 122 01:33:11.0 01:32:50.2
382 Judith Berry F F45-49 Ryston Runners AC 16 01:33:19.1 01:32:54.4
383 Rebecca Sheppard F FO 17 01:33:19.3 01:32:55.0
384 Sharon Chatfield F FO Lowestoft Road Runners 181 01:33:30.9 01:32:58.0
385 Anna Fox F FO Longdale Striders 42 01:33:50.4 01:33:05.8
386 Mark Drysdale M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 277 01:34:04.4 01:33:20.3
387 Jo Ross F F45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 98 01:34:03.9 01:33:28.5
388 Estelle Corner F F45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 158 01:34:14.0 01:33:29.9
389 Joe Hannant M MO 93 01:33:51.9 01:33:31.1
390 Andrew Connors M MO 258 01:34:05.0 01:33:32.2
391 James Frary M M40-44 Norfolk Gazelles RC 69 01:34:04.9 01:33:38.2
392 Julia Allum F F40-44 81 01:34:33.3 01:34:03.9
393 Sue Bowman F F45-49 Dorchester RIOT 436 01:34:37.5 01:34:14.10
394 Gerry Kasprzok M M60-64 Jarrold Run Club 72 01:34:58.4 01:34:47.2
395 Camilla Darling F FO Waveney Valley AC 162 01:35:05.7 01:34:47.5
396 Michelle Leach F FO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 313 01:35:51.1 01:35:19.7
397 Caroline Nunn F F50-54 363 01:36:02.0 01:35:35.9
398 Jim Withers M M60-64 Newmarket Joggers 231 01:35:51.0 01:35:44.7
399 Gordana Sucur-Hills F F40-44 92 01:36:35.2 01:35:52.4
400 Alaine Fielding F FO 470 01:36:31.4 01:35:57.1
401 Tracey Campbell F FO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 314 01:36:35.7 01:36:05.2
402 Roxanne Demmen F FO 275 01:36:50.0 01:36:10.7
403 Andrew Potter M M55-59 Stamford Striders 214 01:36:18.3 01:36:11.2
404 Donna Dingle F F40-44 47 01:36:37.4 01:36:21.6
405 Toby Palmer M MO 97 01:36:55.8 01:36:33.8
406 Carl Collins M M45-49 Jarrold Run Club 247 01:37:13.0 01:36:36.6
407 Ian Hollings M M50-54 Lonely Goats RC 402 01:37:10.4 01:36:48.10
408 Samantha Faulkner F FO Longdale Striders 319 01:37:47.6 01:37:02.0
409 Philippa Rudd F F55-59 Norwich Road Runners 279 01:37:51.7 01:37:13.6
410 Sean Newbury M M45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 19 01:37:55.2 01:37:21.2
411 Nicola McGee F F45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 27 01:37:53.0 01:37:23.1
412 Lynn Lambert F F50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 87 01:38:09.7 01:37:26.9
413 Sheila Smith F F65+ 523 01:38:00.4 01:37:28.8
414 Catherine Cole F F40-44 49 01:38:03.4 01:37:46.7
415 Myra Day F F45-49 Thetford Parkrunners 167 01:38:24.0 01:37:47.1
416 Karen Dando F F45-49 March AC 114 01:38:27.0 01:37:47.2
417 Sarah Sutton F FO 482 01:38:30.8 01:37:49.6
418 Caroline Stacey F F40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 38 01:38:20.1 01:37:50.2
419 Tracy Stevens F F45-49 Wymondham AC 546 01:38:30.8 01:37:50.4
420 Audrey Norbury M M50-54 Thetford AC 165 01:38:24.1 01:37:54.2
421 Claire Robson F F45-49 148 01:38:29.0 01:37:59.1
422 Danny Burton M MO 419 01:38:33.6 01:38:03.7
423 Stephanie Deeks F F40-44 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 360 01:38:36.3 01:38:06.5
424 Karl Walpole M MO 418 01:38:38.3 01:38:13.2
425 Matt Rump M MO 24 01:38:43.8 01:38:13.9
426 Laura Waters F F40-44 354 01:38:48.6 01:38:31.0
427 Claire Beckett F F45-49 492 01:39:13.9 01:38:31.9
428 Jackie Eastaugh-king F F55-59 Norwich Road Runners 338 01:38:53.9 01:38:35.6
429 Kerri Tilson F FO Longdale Striders 509 01:39:20.4 01:38:41.9
430 Jac Marsh F FO 134 01:39:21.2 01:38:42.7
431 Marion Bensley F F40-44 Coltishall Jaguars RC 31 01:39:24.2 01:38:44.9
432 Alison Bilyard F F45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 504 01:39:36.7 01:38:51.2
433 Pandora Buck F F55-59 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 408 01:39:36.7 01:38:51.9
434 Rachel Ollett F F45-49 Team Dunerunner 455 01:39:36.7 01:38:52.7
435 Jennie Chamberlain F F50-54 285 01:39:28.2 01:38:52.9
436 Natasha Sumner F F40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 521 01:39:44.0 01:39:05.7
437 Victoria Lintin F FO 222 01:39:57.0 01:39:11.9
438 Tony Ludlam M M50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 341 01:40:15.5 01:39:44.8
439 Kate Moore F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 88 01:40:19.8 01:39:53.4
440 Stuart Sayer M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 365 01:40:21.1 01:39:54.2
441 Lucy Richardson F FO Norwich Road Runners 515 01:40:26.2 01:40:05.7
442 Kerry Smith F F45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 229 01:41:52.2 01:41:12.7
443 Frankie Campling M MO 502 01:42:06.7 01:41:46.1
444 Martin Steele M M50-54 60 01:42:45.3 01:42:14.2
445 Don Hill M M65+ 459 01:42:55.6 01:42:17.4
446 Ben Robinson M MO 113 01:42:59.3 01:42:35.2
447 Kathryn Heaney F FO 166 01:43:24.0 01:42:49.2
448 Susan Moore F F60-64 Norfolk Gazelles RC 90 01:43:43.3 01:42:58.0
449 Robert Scarfe M M65+ Wymondham AC 531 01:44:19.0 01:43:40.3
450 Spencer Hill M M45-49 156 01:44:11.0 01:43:45.8
451 Kirsty Lack F FO Runners-next-the-Sea 10 01:44:30.7 01:43:53.1
452 Stephen Swallow M M45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 444 01:44:31.2 01:43:57.5
453 Lisa Rodgers F F50-54 Wymondham AC 428 01:45:09.0 01:44:25.6
454 Andrew Stratton M M55-59 Wymondham AC 429 01:45:09.1 01:44:25.6
455 Carl Reeves M M50-54 73 01:44:53.5 01:44:28.4
456 Yasmine Reeves F FO 74 01:44:53.5 01:44:28.8
457 Rochine Symonds F F50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 329 01:45:18.8 01:44:49.4
458 Kitty Rosser F FO Tri-Anglia TC 143 01:46:00.7 01:45:15.3
459 Naomi Hills F F40-44 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 520 01:46:07.1 01:45:15.7
460 Gemma Latham F FO Newark Striders Running Club 30 01:45:43.4 01:45:18.2
461 Rebecca Wicks F F40-44 Coltishall Jaguars RC 519 01:45:58.4 01:45:20.5
462 Robert Amis M M45-49 25 01:45:54.7 01:45:20.7
463 Samantha Jones F F45-49 356 01:46:04.1 01:45:26.4
464 Lisa Xuereb F F45-49 265 01:46:19.8 01:45:42.8
465 Julia Kaluska F F40-44 333 01:46:20.1 01:45:59.8
466 Amelia Hawkins F FO Thorpe St Andrews Running Club 267 01:47:07.0 01:46:32.4
467 Isabel Wills F FO Norwich Road Runners 336 01:47:10.0 01:46:36.9
468 Jennifer Burfoot F F65+ Norfolk Gazelles RC 320 01:47:43.8 01:47:01.0
469 Michelle Waters F F50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 321 01:47:44.3 01:47:01.4
470 James Ludlam M MO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 528 01:47:41.3 01:47:07.4
471 David Field M M65+ Norwich Road Runners 201 01:48:13.0 01:47:25.8
472 Maxine Brown F F55-59 471 01:48:03.4 01:47:28.2
473 Jenny Sparkes F FO Norwich Road Runners 357 01:48:01.4 01:47:43.7
474 Annie Warman F FO 260 01:48:41.3 01:47:55.0
475 Georgia Hegarty F F50-54 273 01:48:48.0 01:48:02.1
476 Simon Burridge M M55-59 545 01:48:48.1 01:48:02.2
477 Matthew Vernon M MO 56 01:49:26.4 01:48:39.4
478 Martina Hennings F F50-54 Witham RC 243 01:49:36.2 01:48:48.6
479 Emma Norris F F40-44 Lynnsport Ladybirds 355 01:50:23.0 01:49:38.6
480 Becky Moore F FO 263 01:50:23.1 01:49:38.8
481 Trevor Potter M M65+ Norwich Road Runners 218 01:50:28.8 01:49:40.9
482 Suzy Horth F F40-44 Norfolk Harriers 48 01:50:00.0 01:49:42.6
483 Chris Hayton M MO 33 01:51:12.3 01:50:21.4
484 Rachel Ward F FO 121 01:51:12.1 01:50:23.9
485 John Yare M M55-59 371 01:52:19.5 01:51:31.3
486 Dom Yare M MO 291 01:52:20.0 01:51:31.7
487 Angela Yare F F55-59 561 01:52:20.1 01:51:32.4
488 Claudia Bartram F F40-44 163 01:52:06.9 01:51:50.6
489 Sandy Wells F F65+ Longdale Striders 111 01:53:17.4 01:52:31.2
490 Claire Sweatman-Wright F FO 479 01:54:10.7 01:53:26.2
491 Emma Black F F45-49 Tri-Anglia TC 477 01:54:11.0 01:53:27.9
492 Ann Marie Pointer F F60-64 177 01:54:24.5 01:53:35.7
493 Jo Pinkney F F40-44 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 434 01:54:44.2 01:54:10.8
494 Anita Betts F F65+ Great Yarmouth Road Runners 490 01:56:14.2 01:55:22.3
495 Clare Hodges F F60-64 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 209 01:57:20.9 01:56:48.6
496 Caroline Mcintosh F F65+ Newmarket Joggers 26 01:57:38.0 01:56:49.8
497 Daniel Richardson M M40-44 PACTRAC 187 01:57:42.2 01:56:54.2
498 Martin Elsegood M M50-54 Ryston Runners AC 406 01:58:36.9 01:57:44.9
499 Charlotte Stringer F FO 369 01:58:57.7 01:58:16.4
500 Jane Crane F F40-44 488 01:58:57.9 01:58:17.2
501 Nigel Bullen M M65+ Norfolk Gazelles RC 560 01:59:41.0 01:59:14.5
502 Carole Armstrong F F45-49 RunDMC 302 02:02:15.0 02:01:27.8
503 Jessica Youngs F F40-44 556 02:02:14.3 02:01:33.9
504 Sarah Berry F F50-54 RunDMC 318 02:02:45.1 02:01:54.8
505 Beth Jory F FO 426 02:02:46.0 02:01:55.6
506 Felicity Berry F F65+ Mablethorpe Running Club 5 02:03:19.0 02:02:50.3
507 Wendy Farquhar F F55-59 Ryston Runners AC 109 02:03:51.7 02:02:59.7
508 Gemma Holland F FO 175 02:04:08.4 02:03:26.5
509 D Ainslie M M40-44 Lowestoft Road Runners 204 02:04:41.1 02:03:52.0
510 Punitha Prathapsingh F F45-49 555 02:07:31.0 02:06:49.1
511 Emma Youngman F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 543 02:12:51.4 02:12:19.5
512 Ambika Rajesh F F40-44 366 02:13:30.8 02:12:42.3
513 Philip Websdale M M45-49 Dereham Runners AC 306 02:17:48.1 02:16:55.5
514 Kathy Littler F F55-59 RunDMC 514 02:17:46.3 02:16:56.3
515 Michelle Convoy F F45-49 RunDMC 425 02:17:46.5 02:16:56.7
516 Vicky Dunthorne F F50-54 RunDMC 501 02:17:47.0 02:16:57.1