Whitemoor 5 Miler

Location: March

Website: http://www.marchac.co.uk/Summerrun.shtml

5 miles

Start time: 07/07/2019 10:45

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Gun Time Chip Time
1 Jevan Robertson M MO Tyne Bridge Harriers 254 00:27:59.9 00:27:58.9
2 Brian Corleys M M40-44 Bushfield Joggers 255 00:28:25.3 00:28:24.1
3 Simon Mead M M45-49 Ramsey Road Runners 327 00:28:26.9 00:28:25.3
4 Andy Cole M M50-54 March AC 167 00:31:12.8 00:31:11.5
5 Daniel Snipe M MO Yaxley Runners & Joggers 151 00:32:31.9 00:32:31.2
6 Adam Smeeton M MO Ely Runners 338 00:32:40.3 00:32:39.6
7 George Munford M M45-49 Ramsey Road Runners 319 00:32:42.9 00:32:42.2
8 Neil Hewson M M45-49 Ramsey Road Runners 189 00:32:46.3 00:32:46.2
9 James Fisher M M40-44 Ely Runners 305 00:32:55.3 00:32:54.0
10 Nigel Seale M M55-59 Fenland Running Club 261 00:33:00.0 00:32:57.6
11 Jason Bullman M MO 234 00:33:12.5 00:33:11.9
12 Neil Jarvis M M45-49 BRJ Run & Tri 253 00:33:21.7 00:33:20.5
13 Daniel Barber M MO March AC 247 00:33:23.0 00:33:19.8
14 Steven Robinett M MO March AC 351 00:33:32.0 00:33:30.5
15 Matthew Mason M M50-54 Ely Runners 383 00:33:41.0 00:33:40.2
16 Chris Prince M MO Fenland Running Club 262 00:33:55.0 00:33:52.0
17 Carl Ellingham M MO 200 00:34:15.3 00:34:12.3
18 Roger Hannam M M45-49 349 00:34:21.5 00:34:20.9
19 Phil Neacy M M40-44 Thorney Running Club 241 00:34:25.0 00:34:22.9
20 Gavin Stokes M M55-59 Ramsey Road Runners 362 00:35:01.5 00:34:56.8
21 Steve Bennington M M50-54 Fenland Running Club 266 00:35:34.3 00:35:31.4
22 Lee Reynolds M M40-44 366 00:35:46.5 00:35:43.6
23 Lee Nicholls M M40-44 191 00:35:50.3 00:35:43.6
24 Rickie Trundle M M40-44 Three Counties Running Club 242 00:35:51.9 00:35:47.6
25 Martyn Benstead M M40-44 164 00:35:55.0 00:35:50.3
26 Barry Head M MO March AC 317 00:36:00.0 00:35:56.0
27 Olivia Mead F FO Huntingdonshire AC 252 00:36:06.5 00:36:04.8
28 Steve Eke M M50-54 Renegade Runners 333 00:36:38.3 00:36:34.9
29 Lorenzo Slaw M MO 314 00:36:47.5 00:36:37.8
30 Mark Sheldon M M40-44 Ramsey 325 00:36:53.5 00:36:49.5
31 Tim Brammer M MO 160 00:37:04.0 00:36:59.6
32 Jim Stocker M M70+ Huntingdonshire AC 152 00:37:13.5 00:37:13.1
33 Tom Graves M MO 306 00:37:16.0 00:37:09.5
34 Ryan O'Dell M M40-44 185 00:37:36.3 00:37:29.9
35 Ian Warby M MO 315 00:37:55.0 00:37:51.3
36 Kelly Maddy F F40-44 Thorney Running Club 238 00:37:56.3 00:37:50.8
37 Adrian Whitby M M40-44 312 00:38:04.0 00:37:59.6
38 Simon Mills M M45-49 March AC 235 00:38:07.5 00:38:04.1
39 Adam Wright M MO IN2RUN 369 00:38:13.9 00:38:10.3
40 Jay Gilbert F F40-44 Fenland Running Club 307 00:38:16.3 00:38:12.3
41 Pete Lunt M M40-44 Fenland Running Club 176 00:38:29.9 00:38:24.8
42 Jonathan Beesley M M40-44 Three Counties Running Club 347 00:38:39.9 00:38:32.3
43 Megan Ayling F FO March AC 377 00:38:40.5 00:38:36.1
44 Mark Mattless M M45-49 Three Counties Running Club 354 00:38:50.8 00:38:46.6
45 Andy Cowling M M60-64 Thorney Running Club 313 00:39:14.9 00:39:10.8
46 Hugh Harris M M55-59 March AC 256 00:39:23.3 00:39:12.5
47 Amy Baxter F F35-39 Three Counties Running Club 161 00:39:27.0 00:39:22.6
48 Alan Holman M M50-54 165 00:39:31.0 00:39:26.3
49 Graeme Dedman M M50-54 March AC 155 00:39:45.0 00:39:41.2
50 Bryan Newman M M60-64 March AC 208 00:40:05.5 00:39:54.5
51 James Arran M MO March AC 329 00:40:10.9 00:39:59.4
52 Andrew Fovargue M M50-54 March AC 356 00:40:20.9 00:40:12.3
53 Hannah Daniel F FO March AC 183 00:40:37.3 00:40:31.8
54 Vicki Drake F F40-44 Three Counties Running Club 300 00:40:46.3 00:40:38.6
55 Marie Williamson F F40-44 Ramsey Road Runners 236 00:41:00.3 00:40:55.5
56 Annoushka Lingham F F35-39 Ramsey Road Runners 206 00:41:07.0 00:40:56.8
57 Marianne Taylforth F F35-39 379 00:41:07.5 00:40:58.0
58 Terry Fone M M70+ Eye Community Runners 162 00:41:08.0 00:41:01.6
59 Steven Bell M M40-44 269 00:41:21.5 00:41:13.6
60 Kathryn Brand F FO March AC 157 00:41:31.0 00:41:22.1
61 Dave Bridges M MO 186 00:41:31.9 00:41:26.1
62 Eamonn Dorling M M60-64 Thorney Running Club 237 00:41:41.9 00:41:24.3
63 Mark Hubbard M M50-54 March AC 385 00:42:02.3 00:41:51.3
64 Tracy Moore F F45-49 Thorney Running Club 239 00:42:03.9 00:41:58.1
65 Abigail Jeeves F F35-39 March AC 320 00:42:09.0 00:41:58.5
66 Steve Abey M M45-49 213 00:42:14.9 00:42:05.3
67 Kay Riley F F40-44 Thorney Running Club 248 00:42:21.5 00:42:14.6
68 Tom Brand M M50-54 BRJ Run & Tri 382 00:42:29.3 00:42:20.3
69 Sarah-jane Macdonald F F45-49 Three Counties Running Club 240 00:42:34.9 00:42:23.3
70 Tom Ogden M MO 372 00:42:52.0 00:42:35.0
71 Sarah Johnson F F35-39 Three Counties Running Club 303 00:42:54.5 00:42:44.3
72 Robert Moden M MO 259 00:42:56.0 00:42:44.8
73 Dean Reeves M M50-54 Lonely Goats RC 153 00:43:57.3 00:43:42.6
74 Debbie Rankin F F40-44 Red Lodge Runners 373 00:44:13.2 00:44:01.5
75 Amanda Lopez F F45-49 Thorney Running Club 173 00:44:15.5 00:44:03.8
76 Jac Richards F F50-54 Fenland Running Club 175 00:44:15.9 00:44:03.9
77 Simon Williams M M45-49 375 00:44:24.3 00:44:18.6
78 James Lee M M50-54 Ely Runners 205 00:44:24.3 00:44:14.7
79 Paul Aitken M M55-59 222 00:44:33.9 00:44:22.3
80 Adrian Searle M M45-49 Fenland Running Club 233 00:44:44.9 00:44:39.3
81 David White M M60-64 221 00:44:57.9 00:44:50.3
82 Scott Bywater M MO March AC 326 00:45:12.2 00:45:01.0
83 Helene Upchurch F F45-49 Thorney Running Club 170 00:45:13.0 00:45:05.8
84 Megan Saunders F FO 330 00:45:24.5 00:45:13.6
85 Sarah Cowley F F35-39 378 00:45:26.0 00:45:16.3
86 Andrew Slowey M M40-44 359 00:45:33.0 00:45:22.7
87 Michelle Moden F F45-49 257 00:45:33.3 00:45:27.3
88 Emily Garry F FO March AC 207 00:45:35.3 00:45:25.8
89 Tony Lamb M M50-54 Three Counties Running Club 182 00:45:36.0 00:45:23.3
90 Adi Fisher M MO 178 00:45:43.5 00:45:27.8
91 Gary Davis M M45-49 177 00:45:44.0 00:45:28.6
92 John Thomas M M70+ Corby AC 370 00:45:48.8 00:45:47.4
93 Colin Broom M M45-49 318 00:46:20.9 00:46:18.8
94 Rachael Nichols F F35-39 Fenland Running Club 169 00:46:24.2 00:46:11.7
95 Suzanne Munford F F45-49 Ramsey Road Runners 243 00:46:28.9 00:46:21.6
96 Sam Wool F F40-44 Bodymode Running Club 158 00:46:34.9 00:46:22.7
97 Melanie Cook F FO 156 00:46:39.3 00:46:31.6
98 Gemma Barber F F35-39 Bodymode Running Club 322 00:46:40.3 00:46:26.3
99 Kay Dedman F F45-49 232 00:46:43.0 00:46:31.3
100 Melvin Green M M50-54 Three Counties Running Club 350 00:46:45.5 00:46:31.8
101 Louise Nicholls F F45-49 364 00:46:46.3 00:46:32.1
102 Seanl Searle M M50-54 244 00:46:51.2 00:46:34.7
103 Joanna Smith F F40-44 218 00:46:52.5 00:46:40.6
104 Steve Feary M M45-49 Lonely Goat Running Club 361 00:47:08.0 00:46:46.9
105 Amanda Murfitt F F50-54 Ely Runners 357 00:47:18.3 00:47:07.1
106 Rob Spencer M MO 190 00:47:24.6 00:47:18.1
107 Nikki Bridges F FO 363 00:47:24.6 00:47:18.3
108 Leanne Taylor F FO 7693864 187 00:47:28.8 00:47:15.7
109 Lisa Moden F F45-49 335 00:47:31.3 00:47:25.4
110 Ian Bridges M M55-59 AHPT 272 00:47:32.5 00:47:26.0
111 Amanda Wood F F40-44 IN2RUN 344 00:47:45.3 00:47:33.7
112 Debbie Peters F F50-54 Thorney Running Club 171 00:47:45.7 00:47:39.4
113 Lily Kavanagh F FO 309 00:47:47.6 00:47:37.1
114 Suzanna Bester F F35-39 March AC 380 00:47:49.1 00:47:39.1
115 Danielle Green F FO 179 00:48:02.8 00:47:48.1
116 Barbara Johnson F F65+ Yaxley Runners & Joggers 299 00:48:13.6 00:48:05.6
117 Laura Waters F F35-39 367 00:48:24.6 00:48:15.4
118 Amy Hales F F35-39 365 00:48:25.3 00:48:10.8
119 Peter Brantom M M65-69 Peterborough AC 331 00:48:40.2 00:48:21.5
120 Claire Hollis F F35-39 204 00:48:40.6 00:48:30.3
121 Andy West M M40-44 381 00:48:43.6 00:48:33.1
122 Nina Wright F F45-49 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 211 00:48:51.1 00:48:42.6
123 Adam Blake M M50-54 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 212 00:48:51.6 00:48:42.8
124 Joanne Hercules F F45-49 IN2RUN 203 00:48:52.8 00:48:40.3
125 Joanne Anderson F F35-39 March AC 355 00:48:59.3 00:48:49.3
126 Melissa Stephens F FO Ramsey Road Runners 353 00:49:01.1 00:48:49.7
127 Julie Garner F F50-54 Fenland Running Club 301 00:49:01.6 00:48:47.8
128 Amy Fox F F40-44 Bodymode Running Club 220 00:49:02.1 00:48:47.4
129 Gayna O'Rourke F F45-49 Bodymode Running Club 316 00:49:03.9 00:48:49.8
130 Luke Mchale M MO 384 00:49:04.3 00:48:53.1
131 Alan Andrews M M40-44 IN2RUN 202 00:49:05.1 00:48:52.1
132 Ian Rendall M M65-69 159 00:49:08.1 00:48:56.2
133 Jane Greenwood F F60-64 Fenland Running Club 260 00:49:28.1 00:49:14.6
134 Neil Bailey M M40-44 Fenland Running Club 371 00:49:28.9 00:49:15.1
135 Philip Berridge M M65-69 Thorney Running Club 174 00:49:56.9 00:49:44.3
136 David Watts M M60-64 March AC 310 00:50:20.3 00:50:11.3
137 Jim Reeves M M50-54 184 00:50:36.3 00:50:18.8
138 Anne Kirk F F55-59 Ramsey Road Runners 352 00:50:39.7 00:50:24.4
139 Chloe Martin-Brown F FO 209 00:50:45.1 00:50:28.9
140 Steve Clarke M M40-44 Three Counties Running Club 341 00:51:11.0 00:50:56.9
141 Tamara Thompson F F50-54 245 00:52:14.0 00:51:58.7
142 Mark Goulbourne M M40-44 IN2RUN 270 00:52:22.1 00:52:09.6
143 Susan Burgess F F55-59 Thorney Running Club 324 00:52:30.1 00:52:14.6
144 Ellie Garlick F F35-39 Lonely Goats RC 219 00:52:44.1 00:52:31.8
145 Michelle Fovargue F F45-49 March AC 360 00:52:53.3 00:52:37.9
146 Kelly Elmore F F40-44 368 00:53:22.3 00:53:11.6
147 Gemma Roberts F F40-44 340 00:53:49.3 00:53:41.3
148 Stephen Courtney Courtney M M45-49 265 00:53:54.9 00:53:46.8
149 Sarah Lamb F F45-49 Three Counties Running Club 336 00:54:04.9 00:53:52.1
150 Zoë Gourley F F40-44 Three Counties Running Club 342 00:54:08.1 00:53:54.6
151 Alice Bancroft-Turner F FO Three Counties Running Club 348 00:54:08.3 00:53:52.6
152 Sharon Charles F F40-44 268 00:54:10.6 00:54:00.8
153 Patrick Joseph O’Connor M M70+ 332 00:54:14.1 00:54:02.9
154 Dean Markillie M M40-44 358 00:54:32.3 00:54:14.4
155 Samantha Wintle F FO 216 00:54:49.9 00:54:35.9
156 Lucy Moon F FO 311 00:54:53.9 00:54:40.1
157 Roma O'Neil F F60-64 321 00:55:11.3 00:54:56.1
158 Sally Pearton F F60-64 Be a better runner 264 00:55:40.7 00:55:31.7
159 Kerry Boon F FO 231 00:55:42.3 00:55:33.1
160 Patricia Norris F F65+ March AC 339 00:56:03.9 00:55:47.1
161 Cheryl Cleary F F45-49 Thorney Running Club 323 00:56:04.3 00:55:49.9
162 Claire Sibley F F45-49 Thorney Running Club 251 00:56:13.3 00:55:58.6
163 Sarah Marshall F F40-44 Thorney Running Club 249 00:56:14.6 00:55:59.7
164 Samantha Corbett F FO 258 00:56:22.1 00:56:10.9
165 Chris Amps M M55-59 March AC 215 00:56:33.1 00:56:16.1
166 Petra Otto F F65+ British Airways AC 328 00:56:58.9 00:56:42.8
167 Nicky Markillie F F40-44 March AC 308 00:57:00.6 00:56:42.8
168 Emma Cole F F50-54 337 00:57:00.9 00:56:43.1
169 Victoria Ayers F F40-44 223 00:57:42.1 00:57:26.1
170 Joy Church M M50-54 March AC 224 00:57:46.1 00:57:29.9
171 Donna Rankin F F45-49 Lonely Goats RC 210 00:58:00.6 00:57:47.1
172 Pat Brown M M70+ March AC 267 00:58:08.6 00:57:49.6
173 Abbie Ransom F FO 374 00:58:27.3 00:58:14.0
174 Rosemarie Merlino F F40-44 Vegan Runners 180 00:58:47.3 00:58:41.4
175 Karen Willmott F F35-39 154 00:59:52.9 00:59:44.4
176 Susan Moloney F F40-44 376 00:59:57.6 00:59:47.9
177 Martyn Haynes M M55-59 343 01:00:12.6 00:59:57.9
178 Rachel Redhead F F45-49 346 01:03:19.6 01:03:12.9
179 Donna Mackie F F40-44 271 01:03:21.9 01:03:15.1
180 Karen Cowley F F60-64 214 01:04:44.3 01:04:35.9