Wibbly Wobbly Log Jog

Location: Thetford Forest

Website: http://www.bfh.org.uk/wwlj/

5 miles

Start time: 12/07/2019 19:30

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Gun Time Chip Time
1 Lee Tatum M MO Ely Runners 252 00:33:20.7 00:33:19.5
2 Carl White M M40-44 102 00:33:58.1 00:33:57.0
3 Gordon Irvine M M40-44 Newmarket Cycling and Triathlon Club 78 00:34:26.4 00:34:24.8
4 Ben Cook M MO Ely Runners 34 00:35:15.9 00:35:12.0
5 Peter Holmes M M40-44 Ely Runners 170 00:35:29.4 00:35:26.8
6 Jamie Howard M MO 206 00:35:41.9 00:35:40.5
7 David Bartholomew M M50-54 Run For Your Life 35 00:35:44.9 00:35:42.5
8 Tyrone Young M MO Team Dunerunner 99 00:36:33.4 00:36:22.8
9 Tyler Howard M MO Thetford AC 204 00:36:34.7 00:36:32.8
10 Henry Morrison M M45-49 65 00:36:37.4 00:36:33.3
11 Steven Franklin M M40-44 Renegade Runners 2 00:36:41.9 00:36:39.5
12 Paul Smith M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 173 00:36:57.7 00:36:55.3
13 Richard Hill M M40-44 Ely Runners 172 00:37:03.6 00:36:56.2
14 Chris Greenough M MO Thetford AC 51 00:37:18.6 00:37:13.3
15 Charlie Stone M MO Thetford AC 213 00:38:02.9 00:38:01.5
16 Mark Clues M M50-54 Tri-Anglia TC 45 00:38:07.0 00:38:02.9
17 Karl Bedingfield M M55-59 Lonely Goats RC 130 00:38:08.1 00:38:01.5
18 Matt Holmes M M40-44 Cookham Running Club 304 00:38:38.7 00:38:34.5
19 Jon Brooker M M50-54 Newmarket Joggers 5 00:38:59.4 00:38:53.0
20 Louise White F F40-44 Thetford AC 205 00:39:03.4 00:39:01.3
21 Chris Chorley M M55-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 6 00:39:04.4 00:38:57.3
22 Tim Suswain M MO Reepham Runners 200 00:39:08.9 00:39:06.7
23 Jamie Randall M M50-54 Haverhill Running Club 89 00:39:12.6 00:39:04.7
24 Lee Thompson M MO Ely Runners 80 00:39:42.8 00:39:32.0
25 Michael McKinstry M M50-54 28 00:39:45.9 00:39:39.8
26 Daniel Everitt M M40-44 Haverhill Running Club 37 00:40:02.1 00:39:54.0
27 Pete Morrison M M45-49 66 00:40:06.6 00:39:57.2
28 Paul Jones M M50-54 Cambridge & Coleridge AC 263 00:40:08.9 00:40:04.3
29 Luke Pavey M MO 26 00:40:10.3 00:40:06.3
30 Peter Elliott M M50-54 Thetford AC 9 00:40:11.7 00:40:07.2
31 Chris Johnson M MO Coltishall Jaguars RC 147 00:40:14.1 00:40:07.8
32 David Beighton M M40-44 Saint Edmund Pacers 14 00:40:15.4 00:40:11.8
33 Kirsty Millard F FO Lonely Goats RC 96 00:40:21.1 00:40:13.0
34 Rick Bhatt M M45-49 222 00:40:24.0 00:40:20.5
35 Richard Crewe M M45-49 Thetford AC 33 00:40:41.9 00:40:39.6
36 Ian Cunnington M M55-59 Suffolk trail runners 253 00:40:52.7 00:40:44.0
37 Rob Evans M M45-49 301 00:41:22.8 00:41:15.0
38 Sabine Schaefer F F40-44 Thetford AC 112 00:41:24.9 00:41:21.8
39 Stuart King M MO Brandon Fern Hoppers 277 00:41:42.9 00:41:39.6
40 Westley Byford M M40-44 313 00:41:51.4 00:41:46.5
41 Louise Hurr F F50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 133 00:41:57.1 00:41:51.3
42 Peter Wood M MO Ely Runners 191 00:42:00.0 00:41:45.7
43 Robert Pope M MO Ely Runners 166 00:42:00.3 00:41:48.9
44 Gemma Irvine F FO Newmarket Cycling and Triathlon Club 309 00:42:03.1 00:42:00.3
45 Lauren Thomas F FO Ely Runners 90 00:42:03.1 00:41:49.0
46 Andrew Thompson M M55-59 Ely Runners 81 00:42:22.4 00:42:11.1
47 Jason Elrick M M50-54 Thetford AC 248 00:42:42.1 00:42:34.6
48 Teilo Pearce M MO March AC 186 00:42:48.1 00:42:37.0
49 Alexander Foster M MO Red Lodge Runners 25 00:42:57.0 00:42:35.4
50 Kerry Buckley M M45-49 Felixstowe Road Runners 62 00:43:03.7 00:42:55.3
51 Andrew Fleet M M45-49 Thetford AC 234 00:43:11.6 00:42:59.4
52 Justin Smith M M45-49 Ely Runners 105 00:43:19.6 00:43:05.4
53 Tristan Revell M M45-49 Werrington Joggers 48 00:43:22.0 00:43:12.9
54 Trevor Graham M M50-54 184 00:43:26.6 00:42:40.7
55 Janet Noland F F40-44 Ely Runners 160 00:43:27.4 00:43:11.5
56 Victoria Herbert F FO Go Ape 330 00:43:31.4 00:43:21.0
57 John Kent M M40-44 Red Lodge Runners 122 00:43:35.0 00:43:30.4
58 Karl Mayers M MO Red Lodge Runners 123 00:43:39.9 00:43:18.3
59 Andrew Nichols M M45-49 196 00:43:40.8 00:43:16.7
60 Hugh Worsnop M M50-54 Lonely Goats RC 306 00:43:58.4 00:43:41.8
61 Irena Marcinek F F40-44 Renegade Runners 101 00:44:00.1 00:43:56.8
62 Brian Munns M M55-59 Newmarket Joggers 97 00:44:05.7 00:44:00.3
63 Rhys Tappenden M M45-49 Red Lodge Runners 220 00:44:06.8 00:43:44.9
64 Andrew Smith M M50-54 Thetford AC 31 00:44:10.4 00:44:06.3
65 Stephen Rhodes M M55-59 Three Counties Running Club 194 00:44:13.4 00:43:58.8
66 John Cashen M M50-54 Thurston Running Club 267 00:44:26.9 00:44:23.3
67 Rob Pye M M50-54 144 00:44:34.9 00:44:25.3
68 Wayne Askew M M45-49 279 00:44:40.1 00:44:30.3
69 Carl Tipling M MO Kings Lynn Community Runners 197 00:44:45.9 00:44:18.3
70 Clive Purbrook M M60-64 Newmarket Joggers 120 00:44:48.1 00:44:40.8
71 Georgia Williams F FO Wymondham AC 312 00:44:52.4 00:44:42.5
72 Chris Reed M MO Red Lodge Runners 95 00:44:52.4 00:44:30.0
73 Andrew Scarlett M M55-59 Ely Runners 183 00:44:55.4 00:44:44.3
74 Ruth Steele F F50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 140 00:45:11.9 00:45:02.3
75 Timothy Boyd M M50-54 March AC 245 00:45:19.7 00:45:07.5
76 Roger Westrope M M45-49 Haverhill Running Club 275 00:45:32.5 00:45:22.1
77 Neil Staveley M M40-44 Norfolk Gazelles RC 270 00:45:33.3 00:45:27.2
78 Michelle Bell F F40-44 124 00:45:33.7 00:45:28.0
79 Ruth Goodchild F F40-44 29 00:45:35.9 00:45:30.5
80 Simon Millard M M40-44 169 00:45:54.0 00:45:12.0
81 Linda Baxter F F50-54 164 00:45:58.0 00:45:44.9
82 Jimmy Russell M M50-54 Felixstowe Road Runners 8 00:46:15.4 00:46:05.8
83 Don Abeysekera M MO Ely Runners 148 00:46:23.7 00:46:08.3
84 Allistair Berry M M45-49 Ely Runners 259 00:46:23.7 00:46:08.0
85 Matthew Stocks M MO 138 00:46:27.7 00:46:04.8
86 Robert Reason M M50-54 Stowmarket Striders RC 70 00:46:30.5 00:45:55.2
87 Robert Skillings M M40-44 195 00:46:38.1 00:46:13.5
88 Stephen Reyes M M50-54 Haverhill Running Club 39 00:46:39.3 00:46:29.2
89 Caroline Pocock F FO 305 00:46:42.8 00:46:26.7
90 Samantha Cadman F F45-49 281 00:46:58.9 00:46:40.8
91 Malcolm Duncan M M45-49 217 00:47:12.7 00:46:40.3
92 Lisa Redman F F45-49 Ely Runners 178 00:47:14.4 00:46:55.1
93 Fiona Cunnington F F60-64 Suffolk trail runners 302 00:47:18.4 00:47:05.3
94 Lin Bolton F F50-54 Rickinghall Runners 228 00:47:26.1 00:47:17.1
95 Louise Franklin F F40-44 104 00:47:39.4 00:47:35.1
96 Nicola Greenough F FO Thetford AC 242 00:47:55.0 00:47:42.4
97 Barry Stocks M M50-54 41 00:47:59.4 00:47:36.0
98 Shirley Standley F F45-49 Thetford AC 262 00:48:21.0 00:48:07.1
99 Ray Funnell M M50-54 74 00:48:25.9 00:47:53.6
100 Hannah Jewers F F40-44 Stowmarket Striders RC 265 00:48:30.7 00:47:55.5
101 Stephen Chapman M M45-49 Stowmarket Striders RC 230 00:48:31.6 00:47:50.6
102 Nicola Byford F F40-44 314 00:48:36.4 00:48:30.8
103 Carmel McEniery F F45-49 Cambridge & Coleridge AC 295 00:49:00.1 00:48:49.3
104 Jim Withers M M60-64 Newmarket Joggers 280 00:49:04.9 00:49:00.3
105 Matthew Bush M MO 182 00:49:09.4 00:48:31.6
106 Frank Eales M M65+ Thurston Running Club 266 00:49:11.5 00:49:01.3
107 Lydia Simmons F FO Saint Edmund Pacers 189 00:49:29.2 00:49:11.1
108 Justin Fletcher M MO 321 00:49:38.5 00:49:17.6
109 Connie Vallis F FO 114 00:49:39.8 00:49:19.4
110 Clare Cornish F F45-49 322 00:49:43.7 00:49:22.3
111 Kathryn Brand F FO March AC 176 00:49:45.9 00:49:34.3
112 Shelley Yeaman F F45-49 Renegade Runners 15 00:49:48.4 00:49:43.3
113 Roz Furr F FO 150 00:49:55.9 00:49:42.8
114 Bobbie Sauerzapf F F60-64 Bungay Black Dog RC 107 00:49:59.1 00:49:23.3
115 Alex Hobbs F FO 116 00:50:04.1 00:49:42.3
116 Carol Betts F F65+ Norfolk Gazelles RC 11 00:50:06.5 00:49:55.3
117 Julie McGreal F F65+ Royston Runners 3 00:50:06.7 00:49:56.6
118 Andy Irvine M M50-54 Cambridge & Coleridge AC 225 00:50:15.0 00:50:04.6
119 Julia Kennelly F F45-49 Wymondham AC 72 00:50:22.7 00:50:06.5
120 David Thomas M M55-59 BRJ Run & Tri 282 00:50:24.4 00:49:47.3
121 Juliet Garnham F F45-49 Stowmarket Striders RC 158 00:50:31.1 00:49:56.0
122 Serena Moden F FO Ely Runners 274 00:50:44.7 00:50:28.8
123 James Lee M M50-54 Ely Runners 119 00:50:45.7 00:50:26.5
124 Daniel Southgate M M40-44 Red Lodge Runners 258 00:51:08.1 00:50:42.2
125 Jonathan Price M MO Ely Runners 82 00:51:12.1 00:50:56.4
126 Julian Jardine M M45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 162 00:51:21.9 00:50:55.8
127 Carl Higgins M M55-59 233 00:51:22.0 00:50:57.8
128 Helaine Addison F F40-44 Red Lodge Runners 175 00:51:22.9 00:50:57.3
129 Karl Savill M M45-49 Rushmere Community Runners 255 00:51:23.0 00:51:16.4
130 Alison Bailey F FO Longdale Striders 203 00:51:26.1 00:51:14.1
131 Jane Thomas F F50-54 BRJ Run & Tri 317 00:51:43.4 00:51:06.3
132 Jan Holmes F F55-59 Newmarket Joggers 64 00:51:47.1 00:51:39.6
133 Claire Maskery F FO Stowmarket Striders RC 177 00:51:49.4 00:51:14.1
134 Sarah Coulter F F50-54 179 00:51:54.1 00:51:20.3
135 Nicola Rands F F50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 247 00:51:57.7 00:51:40.3
136 Jude Durrant F F50-54 FETCH Everyone (FERC) 207 00:52:01.9 00:51:50.1
137 Anna Dean F F45-49 Thetford AC 111 00:52:02.4 00:51:39.1
138 Rob Winner M M45-49 Wymondham AC 85 00:52:11.5 00:51:43.3
139 Charlotte Bird F FO City of Norwich AC 316 00:52:14.4 00:52:05.3
140 Kelly McGill F FO Thetford AC 109 00:52:17.7 00:52:04.3
141 Kayleigh Bailey F FO Thetford AC 32 00:52:18.5 00:52:05.1
142 Carri Vendy F FO Thetford AC 226 00:52:19.1 00:52:05.6
143 Michelle Gardner F F50-54 Haverhill Running Club 91 00:52:51.1 00:52:36.1
144 Kerri Tilson F FO Longdale Striders 110 00:52:54.9 00:52:42.5
145 John Turner M M65+ Ely Runners 52 00:53:03.1 00:52:39.3
146 Steve Norbury M M50-54 Thetford AC 209 00:53:07.9 00:52:58.2
147 Jodie Ashmore F FO 236 00:53:08.4 00:52:51.1
148 Tracy Stevens F F50-54 Wymondham AC 94 00:53:15.0 00:52:59.3
149 Michelle Seymour F FO Haverhill Running Club 79 00:53:22.1 00:52:37.3
150 Katie Reader F FO 311 00:53:25.9 00:53:00.6
151 Heather Revell F F45-49 Werrington Joggers 47 00:53:43.9 00:53:35.8
152 Paul Newman M M55-59 Rush 67 00:53:51.1 00:53:44.3
153 Donne Das F F50-54 239 00:54:09.9 00:54:01.6
154 Catherine Pye F F45-49 240 00:54:10.1 00:54:01.3
155 Julie Winner F F45-49 Wymondham AC 87 00:54:14.9 00:53:45.5
156 Rebecca Wing F FO 10 00:54:23.0 00:54:13.8
157 Iain Hunter M M60-64 Stowmarket Striders RC 251 00:54:32.7 00:53:53.2
158 Hannah Purvis F FO Wymondham AC 187 00:54:36.4 00:54:09.3
159 Rachael Lockwood F F45-49 Wymondham AC 86 00:54:37.1 00:54:09.8
160 Jo Loosemore F FO Ely Runners 320 00:54:43.4 00:54:23.6
161 Michelle Berry F F45-49 Ely Runners 260 00:54:43.7 00:54:23.5
162 Steph Makins F F40-44 246 00:54:45.1 00:54:30.6
163 Emma Renouf F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 250 00:54:45.4 00:54:31.1
164 Bryn Stuppell M M45-49 Haverhill Running Club 269 00:54:51.4 00:54:07.0
165 Lynsey Atkin F FO 216 00:55:00.4 00:54:11.8
166 Rachel Copping F FO Red Lodge Runners 199 00:55:01.4 00:54:38.8
167 Martin Steele M M55-59 44 00:55:02.7 00:54:45.0
168 Wendy Howard F F45-49 Thetford AC 108 00:55:04.1 00:54:56.8
169 Emily Knight F FO Ely Runners 167 00:55:05.7 00:54:40.8
170 Hui-Imm Clarke F F50-54 135 00:55:09.4 00:54:20.5
171 Kay Dedman F F45-49 241 00:55:25.9 00:55:10.3
172 Nick Riches M M55-59 54 00:55:33.4 00:55:14.1
173 David Andrews M MO 128 00:55:38.4 00:55:26.3
174 Debbie Morgan F F45-49 Team Dunerunner 98 00:55:49.7 00:55:23.0
175 Amanda Murfitt F F50-54 Ely Runners 23 00:55:50.1 00:55:30.3
176 Debbie Abraham F FO Ely Runners 284 00:55:50.9 00:55:31.1
177 Ann Kirton F F50-54 Thetford AC 7 00:56:03.7 00:55:56.1
178 Hannah Chapman F FO Longdale Striders 106 00:56:04.1 00:55:51.6
179 Nicola McGee F F45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 155 00:56:15.7 00:55:56.1
180 Chris Rose M MO Run For Your Life 227 00:56:18.7 00:56:01.0
181 Samantha Crockett F F40-44 Red Lodge Runners 181 00:56:34.1 00:56:07.1
182 Stephanie Deeks F F40-44 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 92 00:56:34.4 00:56:15.5
183 Robert Scarfe M M65+ Wymondham AC 211 00:56:42.4 00:56:13.0
184 Mandy Fisher F F45-49 118 00:56:44.4 00:56:09.8
185 Eva Osborne F F65+ Wymondham AC 202 00:56:45.1 00:56:15.8
186 Gary Ashmore M MO 43 00:56:57.4 00:56:39.5
187 Alison Green F F45-49 Wymondham AC 83 00:57:00.4 00:56:19.3
188 Nichola Hayhoe F F40-44 198 00:57:05.4 00:56:36.6
189 David Mansfield M M50-54 Haverhill Running Club 132 00:57:08.1 00:56:27.3
190 Lee Taylor M M45-49 Haverhill Running Club 174 00:57:29.1 00:56:40.8
191 Tracey Taylor F F45-49 75 00:57:30.4 00:56:42.1
192 Carolyn Meadows F F40-44 100 00:57:37.1 00:57:16.3
193 Freya Barker F FO Team Dunerunner 18 00:57:39.1 00:57:18.6
194 Salina Cumbridge F F45-49 Kings Lynn Community Runners 171 00:57:39.9 00:57:07.1
195 Rhiannon Beal F FO Haverhill Running Club 300 00:57:41.1 00:57:01.5
196 Emma Williams F FO Haverhill Running Club 318 00:57:41.4 00:57:01.8
197 Melanie Mansfield F F40-44 Haverhill Running Club 131 00:57:41.4 00:57:01.1
198 Hayley Brodrick F FO Haverhill Running Club 268 00:57:41.9 00:57:02.3
199 Clare Everitt F F45-49 Haverhill Running Club 36 00:57:42.1 00:57:02.0
200 Clair Gale F FO Haverhill Running Club 254 00:57:42.5 00:57:02.8
201 Sarah Camfield F F40-44 Haverhill Running Club 319 00:57:42.7 00:57:02.7
202 Katie Whitmore F F45-49 Wymondham AC 310 00:57:55.4 00:57:27.1
203 Lyn Ottaway F F45-49 Wymondham AC 276 00:57:55.9 00:57:28.3
204 Graeme Dedman M M50-54 March AC 145 00:58:15.9 00:57:59.3
205 Hayley Knight F FO 127 00:58:20.4 00:58:08.0
206 Claire Self F F45-49 Botesdale and Rickinghall Runners 156 00:58:34.7 00:57:59.5
207 Keren Crosby F FO Rickinghall Runners 157 00:58:35.1 00:57:59.6
208 Jonathan Edgw M MO 121 00:58:37.9 00:57:53.8
209 Rochine Symonds F F50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 60 00:58:43.4 00:58:24.6
210 Bev Howkins F F50-54 Red Lodge Runners 103 00:58:44.4 00:58:20.8
211 Peter Bolton M M55-59 Rickinghall Runners 229 00:58:52.4 00:58:16.0
212 Lisa Smith F F45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 73 00:58:55.1 00:58:18.8
213 Angela Grey F FO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 307 00:58:56.1 00:58:19.8
214 Richard Furness M M60-64 223 00:59:06.1 00:58:51.6
215 Mark Darlow M M45-49 March AC 55 00:59:21.9 00:59:05.0
216 Cheryl Eden F FO Haverhill Running Club 71 00:59:24.9 00:58:45.3
217 Sam Alderton M MO Wayland Hares 125 00:59:35.4 00:59:02.0
218 Debra Watts F F60-64 March AC 146 00:59:38.7 00:59:20.8
219 Emma Fovargue F FO March AC 77 00:59:51.4 00:59:30.5
220 Gary Heading M MO 84 01:00:02.4 00:59:43.5
221 Harriet Brewerton F FO Ely Triathlon Club 272 01:00:11.7 00:59:21.3
222 Tracy Anne Lane F FO Haverhill Running Club 283 01:00:22.9 00:59:42.5
223 David Watts M M60-64 March AC 50 01:00:28.0 01:00:10.5
224 Santana Huckle F FO Wayland Hares 278 01:00:36.0 01:00:32.5
225 Michelle Fovargue F F45-49 March AC 76 01:00:43.4 01:00:22.1
226 Gayna O'Rourke F F45-49 Bodymode Running Club 296 01:00:43.9 01:00:23.8
227 Martin Littlemore M M50-54 March AC 212 01:01:00.4 01:00:12.8
228 Sarah Kinston F F45-49 Newmarket Joggers 161 01:01:04.0 01:00:19.5
229 Dawn Veal F F50-54 March AC 151 01:01:30.1 01:00:46.1
230 Fay Scrivener F F45-49 March AC 249 01:01:30.4 01:00:46.5
231 Pauline Boyd F F50-54 March AC 244 01:01:31.0 01:00:51.5
232 Sandra Rhodes F F55-59 Three Counties Running Club 193 01:01:35.9 01:01:13.8
233 Philip Cole M MO March AC 69 01:01:53.4 01:01:01.6
234 Ali Grunbaum M MO 149 01:01:55.4 01:01:14.0
235 Glynn Pearce M M55-59 136 01:02:13.7 01:01:46.0
236 Kath Gerighty F F45-49 Ely Runners 297 01:02:20.4 01:01:58.5
237 Jacqui Millard F F40-44 168 01:02:34.7 01:01:49.3
238 Liz Clues F F45-49 Tri-Anglia TC 238 01:02:35.0 01:01:47.0
239 Rachel Martell F FO 152 01:02:35.4 01:01:47.9
240 Rowan York-Smith F F40-44 57 01:02:35.6 01:01:47.8
241 Vanja Briggs F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 271 01:02:35.7 01:01:49.8
242 Mark Edwards M MO Ely Runners 88 01:02:50.1 01:02:00.1
243 Oliwia Komperda F FO Ely Runners 141 01:02:51.4 01:02:01.5
244 Rachael Cole F FO Coltishall Jaguars RC 237 01:02:58.7 01:02:33.6
245 Caroline Mcintosh F F65+ Newmarket Joggers 27 01:03:04.4 01:02:19.6
246 Melanie Greer-Walker F F45-49 Dulwich Park Runners 190 01:03:17.7 01:02:42.8
247 Lucie Burdett F FO 12 01:03:22.9 01:02:50.3
248 Sara Burdett F F55-59 208 01:03:23.4 01:02:49.8
249 Danielle Easter F F40-44 219 01:03:23.7 01:02:46.8
250 Joanna Seaman F F45-49 24 01:03:24.1 01:02:47.1
251 Emma Nicholson F F45-49 308 01:03:37.9 01:03:06.0
252 Laurence Grunbaum M MO 243 01:03:55.4 01:03:17.7
253 Natasha Mold F F50-54 180 01:03:58.6 01:03:26.7
254 Graham Williams M MO Lonely Goats RC 56 01:04:03.9 01:03:34.1
255 Tony Friend M M55-59 Lonely Goats RC 231 01:04:31.1 01:04:00.3
256 Katherine Peachey F FO 201 01:04:33.9 01:04:06.0
257 Rachael Rolph F FO 1 01:04:55.9 01:04:25.0
258 Triena Cassidy F F55-59 Rushmere Community Runners 113 01:05:19.1 01:04:54.3
259 Ellen Coldwell F F45-49 Rushmere Community Runners 210 01:05:23.5 01:04:58.6
260 Stephen Norris M MO Coltishall Jaguars RC 49 01:05:28.9 01:05:02.0
261 Jamie Harkin F FO Coltishall Jaguars RC 134 01:05:30.0 01:05:03.7
262 Allison Austin F F50-54 Haverhill Running Club 22 01:05:33.1 01:04:52.1
263 Georgie Sheward F FO Thetford AC 298 01:05:34.4 01:05:11.1
264 Martin Brigden M M60-64 61 01:05:39.7 01:05:16.8
265 Sue Ward F F65+ March AC 303 01:05:41.8 01:05:01.3
266 Chris Amps M M55-59 March AC 257 01:05:41.9 01:04:52.6
267 Jackie Paterson F F45-49 40 01:05:56.4 01:05:22.1
268 Emma Reader F FO Newmarket Joggers 273 01:06:29.4 01:05:45.1
269 Patricia Norris F F65+ March AC 165 01:06:48.9 01:06:02.8
270 Rebecca Wicks F F40-44 Coltishall Jaguars RC 13 01:06:53.9 01:06:28.3
271 Eleanor Edge F FO 218 01:07:11.6 01:06:26.2
272 Laura Flowers F F40-44 63 01:08:00.9 01:07:22.5
273 Janet Thomson F F55-59 20 01:08:02.7 01:07:22.8
274 Deborah Cook F F50-54 Stowmarket Striders RC 264 01:08:12.1 01:07:24.3
275 Susan Hunter F F60-64 Stowmarket Striders RC 299 01:08:20.3 01:07:33.7
276 Tracie Kirby F F50-54 Run Mummy Run 117 01:08:54.0 01:08:20.7
277 Karen Bircham F FO Flyers Southend 4 01:09:00.8 01:08:26.7
278 Tom Wellings M MO Klcr 315 01:09:25.8 01:08:46.2
279 Rebecca Baker F FO Klcr 93 01:09:26.0 01:08:44.7
280 Shiamiela Hussain F F40-44 Ely Runners 142 01:09:33.4 01:08:42.8
281 Sharon Try F F40-44 Lonely Goats RC 232 01:10:09.9 01:09:38.3
282 Lisa Stone F F45-49 Lonely Goats RC 19 01:10:10.8 01:09:39.7
283 Claire Jay F F55-59 Stowmarket Striders RC 53 01:11:25.3 01:10:37.9
284 Tracey Salisbury F F55-59 Wymondham AC 185 01:11:34.1 01:10:53.8
285 Gilly McGill F F40-44 137 01:11:40.4 01:11:05.6
286 Chris Gay F F65+ Lonely Goats RC 42 01:12:05.4 01:11:40.8
287 Sarah Baker F FO Lonely Goats RC 261 01:12:27.9 01:12:13.5
288 Avril Squire F F40-44 Thetford AC 21 01:12:28.1 01:12:12.6
289 Tina Tappenden F F45-49 Red Lodge Runners 221 01:12:52.4 01:12:29.3
290 Debbie Smith F F50-54 224 01:12:52.5 01:12:13.7
291 Jane Reason F F50-54 I Can Run 256 01:13:43.4 01:12:55.1
292 Coralie Evans F F50-54 17 01:14:33.5 01:13:54.6
293 Jeanette Mcloughlin F F50-54 115 01:14:34.0 01:13:56.1
294 Katrina Hopkins F F50-54 Lonely Goats RC 129 01:15:09.8 01:14:38.9
295 Kelly Holt F FO 59 01:15:36.1 01:15:04.3
296 Natasha Woodward F FO 215 01:15:49.9 01:15:10.1
297 Emma Penfold F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 153 01:15:54.4 01:15:23.1
298 Lisa Alborough F F45-49 Lonely Goats RC 154 01:15:54.7 01:15:23.3
299 Rachael Kirkham F F50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 58 01:15:55.1 01:15:26.1
300 Clare Andrews F FO Ely Runners 46 01:16:04.1 01:15:14.3
301 Penny Murray F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 38 01:16:13.5 01:15:46.6
302 Louise Goldsmith F F45-49 Lonely Goats RC 214 01:16:25.7 01:15:45.3
303 Jennifer Norris F FO Coltishall Jaguars RC 139 01:16:26.1 01:15:58.1
304 Pamela Morris F F50-54 16 01:16:38.1 01:15:58.8
305 Julie Jardine F F55-59 Coltishall Jaguars RC 163 01:16:41.1 01:16:11.6
306 Michaela Sears F F50-54 126 01:18:01.9 01:17:29.5
307 Nushka Sears F FO 30 01:18:02.1 01:17:29.3
308 Lisa Reader F FO Ely Runners 188 01:18:30.9 01:17:39.6
309 Zoe Evans F F45-49 Ely Runners 159 01:18:46.4 01:17:55.3
310 Katrina Myers F F45-49 Ely Runners 143 01:19:05.4 01:18:14.0