Littleport 10k

Location: Littleport

Website: http://www.littleport10k.co.uk/

10k

Start time: 28/07/2019 10:45

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Gun Time Chip Time
1 Josh Holman M MO Ely Triathlon Club 670 00:33:36.4 00:33:35.4
2 Kieran Brady M MO Cambridge & Coleridge AC 108 00:34:32.3 00:34:31.1
3 Alistair Steele M MO Ely Runners 544 00:34:59.0 00:34:56.6
4 Edward Crothall M M35-44 Cambridge & Coleridge AC 319 00:35:02.9 00:35:01.6
5 Darren Matthews M M35-44 Hunts AC 582 00:35:08.1 00:35:05.9
6 Simon Mead M M45-54 Ramsey Road Runners 476 00:35:34.0 00:35:32.1
7 Lee Tatum M M35-44 Ely Runners 548 00:36:17.4 00:36:15.2
8 Mark Allum M M45-54 Vegan Runners UK 21 00:36:22.1 00:36:20.7
9 Mr Waggitt M M35-44 Ely Runners 597 00:36:28.4 00:36:27.2
10 Dan Staite M M45-54 543 00:37:15.6 00:37:14.5
11 Bethan Everson F FO Ely Runners 339 00:38:02.3 00:38:00.3
12 Gavin Reynolds M MO Ryston Runners AC 591 00:38:22.1 00:38:18.1
13 Andy Cole M M45-54 March AC 306 00:39:07.7 00:39:02.9
14 Richard Hill M M35-44 Ely Runners 382 00:39:11.9 00:39:09.4
15 David Price M M35-44 510 00:39:25.3 00:39:23.3
16 Rebecca Sharpe F FO Cambridge & Coleridge AC 532 00:39:38.3 00:39:36.9
17 Sam Russell M MO Ely Runners 527 00:39:42.0 00:39:39.8
18 Peter Wood M M35-44 Ely Runners 563 00:39:53.9 00:39:49.4
19 Roy Harwood M M35-44 Benfleet Running Club 377 00:40:29.9 00:40:26.8
20 Lee Thompson M MO Ely Runners 595 00:40:57.9 00:40:53.1
21 William Mayes M MO 470 00:41:03.7 00:40:51.7
22 Gina Crane F F35-44 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 314 00:41:04.1 00:41:01.9
23 Kevin Farquhar M M35-44 Ryston Runners AC 341 00:41:11.1 00:41:00.2
24 Jamie Randall M M45-54 Haverhill Running Club 513 00:41:19.7 00:41:14.6
25 Phil Neacy M M35-44 Thorney Running Club 486 00:41:22.1 00:41:19.1
26 Sean Fagan M M35-44 Cambridge & Coleridge AC 627 00:41:23.9 00:41:22.5
27 David Leech M M35-44 460 00:41:30.3 00:41:16.7
28 Graham Edwards M M35-44 Stamford Striders 644 00:41:30.9 00:41:27.6
29 Carl Ellingham M M35-44 663 00:41:32.7 00:41:29.4
30 Richard Suswain M M45-54 Lonely Goats RC 547 00:41:39.3 00:41:25.4
31 Kayleigh Draper F FO Yaxley Runners & Joggers 330 00:41:41.1 00:41:39.3
32 Matthew Mason M M45-54 Ely Runners 467 00:42:04.9 00:42:01.7
33 Rickie Trundle M M35-44 Three Counties Running Club 686 00:42:11.1 00:42:07.7
34 Denys Taylor M M45-54 550 00:42:15.1 00:42:11.2
35 Hugh Burton M M45-54 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 156 00:42:16.1 00:42:14.0
36 Abi Schofield F FO Yaxley Runners & Joggers 529 00:42:18.9 00:42:16.8
37 Justin Elvidge M M45-54 March AC 337 00:42:25.4 00:42:20.8
38 Roger Hannam M M45-54 666 00:42:26.9 00:42:19.7
39 Neville Clarke M M65+ Newmarket Joggers 305 00:42:29.7 00:42:20.3
40 Jack Jackson M MO Eye Community Runners 395 00:42:32.3 00:42:31.3
41 Graham Moore M M55-64 481 00:42:44.7 00:42:34.4
42 Paul Jones M M45-54 Cambridge & Coleridge AC 399 00:42:48.3 00:42:42.0
43 Simon Lock M M35-44 Notfast RC 462 00:42:58.7 00:42:56.4
44 Laszlo Pall M MO 500 00:43:12.3 00:42:56.2
45 George Munford M M45-54 Ramsey Road Runners 484 00:43:16.3 00:43:07.1
46 Andy Savage M M55-64 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 528 00:43:25.9 00:43:22.5
47 Matthew Bland M MO 658 00:43:28.3 00:43:27.4
48 Martyn Benstead M M35-44 76 00:43:29.7 00:43:16.8
49 Sarah Baker F FO Running Events Cambridgshire 653 00:43:50.6 00:43:45.5
50 Leighton Barker M M35-44 47 00:43:58.8 00:43:43.7
51 Daniel Argent M MO 566 00:44:06.0 00:43:53.3
52 Barry Smith M M45-54 Ryston Runners AC 538 00:44:13.3 00:44:04.7
53 Stuart King M MO Brandon Fern Hoppers 450 00:44:21.3 00:44:15.0
54 Matthew Knott M M35-44 Three Counties Running Club 602 00:44:21.9 00:44:17.9
55 Lee Nicholls M M35-44 678 00:44:23.0 00:44:05.9
56 Shaun Hamer M M35-44 Ryston Runners AC 370 00:44:23.3 00:44:11.8
57 Darren Wells M MO Yaxley Runners & Joggers 689 00:44:31.0 00:44:28.0
58 Simon Wright M M35-44 639 00:44:31.9 00:44:21.4
59 Jonathan Beesley M M35-44 Three Counties Running Club 568 00:44:34.9 00:44:31.7
60 Oscar Barter M MO 48 00:44:35.3 00:44:28.1
61 Andy Hounslow M MO Running Events Cambridgshire 388 00:44:35.6 00:44:29.6
62 Paul Parkin M M55-64 Nene Valley Harriers 614 00:44:39.3 00:44:34.0
63 Ben Chamberlain M M35-44 Cambridge & Coleridge AC 660 00:44:39.9 00:44:34.1
64 Elaine Smith F F45-54 Ely Runners 539 00:44:41.0 00:44:33.6
65 Barry Graves M M55-64 Ely Runners 362 00:44:45.3 00:44:41.0
66 Daryl Doblados M MO 326 00:44:47.2 00:44:38.2
67 Paul Carter M M45-54 Ryston Runners AC 572 00:44:54.9 00:44:43.3
68 Andrew Brown M M55-64 Ely Runners 124 00:44:58.0 00:44:51.8
69 Scott Gwinnett M M45-54 Lonely Goats RC 665 00:45:10.0 00:44:59.7
70 Chris Gardiner M MO West Suffolk Wheelers 355 00:45:15.6 00:45:09.2
71 Richard Stone M M45-54 Ramsey Road Runners 546 00:45:16.6 00:44:58.5
72 Caroline Brown F F35-44 Ely Runners 611 00:45:18.9 00:45:10.8
73 Ben Cross M M35-44 317 00:45:20.9 00:45:05.4
74 Andy Doyle M M45-54 Renegade Runners 329 00:45:23.0 00:45:08.2
75 Janet Noland F F35-44 Ely Runners 492 00:45:37.6 00:45:27.9
76 Andrew Taylor M M45-54 Newmarket Joggers 549 00:45:39.0 00:45:30.3
77 David Bell M M45-54 569 00:45:40.6 00:45:33.4
78 Ralph Alsop M M45-54 24 00:45:43.1 00:45:35.0
79 Robert Haggart M M55-64 Ely Runners 369 00:45:47.3 00:45:41.9
80 Jon Murphy M M45-54 586 00:46:03.9 00:45:50.9
81 Peter Harris M M65+ Ely Runners 375 00:46:05.5 00:46:00.1
82 Nick Keymer M M45-54 445 00:46:16.6 00:46:11.9
83 Thomas Gibson M MO Cambridge & Coleridge AC 359 00:46:26.9 00:46:17.9
84 Matthew Rushton M M55-64 Royal Navy AC 526 00:46:31.9 00:46:22.8
85 Lee Dickinson M M45-54 Lonely Goat Running Club 662 00:46:34.3 00:46:17.4
86 Darren Maddison M M35-44 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 465 00:46:36.9 00:46:26.3
87 Greg Barker M MO 45 00:46:37.3 00:46:32.1
88 Christina Cowles F FO Huntingdonshire AC 313 00:46:42.0 00:46:35.4
89 Ruth Kieran F F35-44 Saint Edmund Pacers 447 00:46:43.9 00:46:26.5
90 Anthony Gleave M M35-44 Welney Runners 360 00:46:45.0 00:46:37.9
91 Paul King M MO 449 00:46:51.0 00:46:36.5
92 Andrew Wallis M M35-44 Ely Triathlon Club 556 00:46:56.0 00:46:40.2
93 Lorenzo Slaw M MO 536 00:47:04.0 00:46:38.4
94 Artur Kuczynski M M45-54 455 00:47:05.0 00:46:57.8
95 Philip Housden M M65+ Biggleswade AC 389 00:47:09.3 00:47:00.3
96 Andrew Wilson M M45-54 612 00:47:12.9 00:46:55.9
97 Gary Harper M M45-54 667 00:47:17.9 00:46:57.8
98 Stuart Waddelow M MO Ely Runners 688 00:47:19.0 00:47:15.7
99 Steve Sharp M M45-54 531 00:47:19.6 00:47:02.1
100 George Pettit M M45-54 504 00:47:21.3 00:47:06.5
101 Jacob Fraser M MO 348 00:47:25.3 00:47:06.1
102 Mike Bull M M65+ 132 00:47:27.9 00:47:20.7
103 Justin Showell M M45-54 March AC 623 00:47:28.3 00:47:23.1
104 Jeremy Reader M M45-54 Newmarket Joggers 618 00:47:32.9 00:47:19.1
105 Natasha Michael F FO 674 00:47:37.0 00:47:33.9
106 Andrew Thompson M M55-64 Ely Runners 610 00:47:37.3 00:47:31.7
107 David Pope M MO 508 00:47:46.2 00:47:39.2
108 Steven Bell M M35-44 54 00:47:47.3 00:47:27.8
109 Gemma Toogood F FO Yaxley Runners & Joggers 553 00:47:48.9 00:47:44.9
110 Tiegan Moore F FO Ryston Runners AC 622 00:47:49.3 00:47:35.6
111 Emma Langley F F35-44 458 00:47:53.0 00:47:43.6
112 Mike Roberts M M45-54 592 00:48:00.9 00:47:52.4
113 Ricky Boud M M35-44 636 00:48:09.3 00:47:43.4
114 Sam Moulding M MO 482 00:48:13.0 00:47:36.7
115 Aj Ellowood M MO 641 00:48:17.9 00:48:13.5
116 Melissa Warren F FO 640 00:48:17.9 00:48:00.1
117 Gerald Meah M M55-64 Cambridge & Coleridge AC 477 00:48:22.9 00:48:05.1
118 Anastasiya Timoshyna F F35-44 685 00:48:23.3 00:48:15.2
119 Steven Broad M M55-64 Cambridge & Coleridge AC 659 00:48:23.7 00:48:15.5
120 Steve Joy M M35-44 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 671 00:48:35.6 00:48:23.5
121 Jon Torrens M M45-54 615 00:48:37.3 00:48:30.5
122 Ivan Zaykov M M45-54 691 00:48:40.3 00:48:32.4
123 Simon Kendrick M M35-44 444 00:48:47.0 00:48:40.4
124 Luke Hillard M M35-44 383 00:48:54.0 00:48:38.0
125 Sharon Rodgers F FO Run Mummy Run 519 00:49:00.3 00:48:39.6
126 Martin Pickering M M45-54 Ely Runners 506 00:49:15.6 00:49:04.6
127 Daniel Butcher M MO 642 00:49:15.9 00:48:51.3
128 Annoushka Lingham F F35-44 Ramsey Road Runners 461 00:49:16.6 00:49:05.4
129 Steve Megson M M35-44 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 478 00:49:18.9 00:49:05.9
130 Paul McCarthy M M45-54 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 613 00:49:19.9 00:49:07.5
131 Nicola Greenough F F35-44 Thetford AC 366 00:49:28.0 00:49:06.1
132 James Elliott M MO 576 00:49:30.0 00:49:05.6
133 Will Gladwin M MO March Triathlon Club 645 00:49:31.3 00:49:16.3
134 Kathryn Hawkswell F F35-44 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 669 00:49:36.7 00:49:29.4
135 Pedro Diaz M MO 575 00:49:43.3 00:49:26.1
136 Dougie Barber M M55-64 Coltishall Jaguars RC 654 00:49:46.6 00:49:35.0
137 Harvey Miller M MO 480 00:49:58.9 00:49:34.1
138 Paul Nicol M M45-54 490 00:50:05.0 00:49:50.7
139 Paul Day M M45-54 322 00:50:14.0 00:49:59.6
140 Ian Vallance M M45-54 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 596 00:50:38.3 00:50:27.8
141 Camilla Agnew F F35-44 REC 13 00:50:40.6 00:50:34.5
142 Lesley Coles F F45-54 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 307 00:50:42.2 00:50:25.5
143 Helen Joyce F F35-44 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 442 00:50:52.2 00:50:42.0
144 Kirstin Homewood F F35-44 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 387 00:50:55.0 00:50:32.1
145 Stephen Crisp M M45-54 316 00:50:56.6 00:50:44.7
146 Cherly Trundle F F65+ 16 00:50:57.6 00:50:33.1
147 William Rooke M M35-44 522 00:51:11.2 00:50:56.9
148 Paul Hindle M M45-54 384 00:51:21.2 00:50:52.7
149 Clare Noble F FO Ely Runners 491 00:51:23.9 00:51:16.2
150 Zsolt Benedek M MO 69 00:51:33.2 00:51:16.6
151 Tracy Farrow F F35-44 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 343 00:51:33.8 00:51:10.2
152 Samuel O�Neil M MO 588 00:51:38.6 00:51:14.4
153 Matt Bourchier M MO 570 00:51:40.6 00:51:16.6
154 Chris Freeman M M35-44 Lonely Goats RC 349 00:51:42.8 00:51:24.0
155 Alex Munford M MO Ramsey Road Runners 483 00:51:56.6 00:51:27.7
156 Jane Wall F F65+ 598 00:51:59.8 00:51:52.6
157 Wendy Plimley F F35-44 589 00:52:09.3 00:51:56.7
158 Ian Keys M M55-64 Ely Runners 446 00:52:20.8 00:52:09.6
159 Jamie Gayfer M M35-44 356 00:52:27.8 00:52:25.1
160 Rod McKee M M45-54 Huntingdonshire AC 673 00:52:29.7 00:52:28.5
161 Paul Rumbellow M M45-54 525 00:52:31.0 00:52:15.9
162 Robert Coles M M45-54 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 308 00:52:35.2 00:52:19.8
163 Andrew Galloway M MO 354 00:52:41.2 00:52:07.5
164 Emma Williams F F35-44 Haverhill Running Club 558 00:52:46.1 00:52:13.4
165 Charlotte Cole F F35-44 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 574 00:52:46.8 00:52:33.1
166 Karen Ricketts F F45-54 518 00:53:11.6 00:52:58.0
167 Josh Middleton M MO 479 00:53:19.3 00:53:05.8
168 Victor Hutchins M M55-64 Hercules Wimbledon AC 392 00:53:23.6 00:53:21.4
169 Sarah Lund F F35-44 464 00:53:27.8 00:52:57.9
170 Paula Boddy F F35-44 101 00:53:34.8 00:53:12.7
171 Simon Nicholls M M45-54 Lonely Goats RC 488 00:53:36.8 00:53:05.3
172 Gwen Graves F F55-64 Ely Runners 363 00:53:36.8 00:53:25.9
173 Kristy Smalley F FO 537 00:53:41.0 00:53:32.7
174 Richard McKee M M45-54 473 00:53:41.2 00:52:55.9
175 Kerrie Page F F35-44 Renegade Runners 680 00:53:43.6 00:53:22.4
176 Rebecca Fordham F F45-54 Newmarket Joggers 646 00:53:45.9 00:53:24.4
177 Pete Lennard M M35-44 647 00:53:46.3 00:53:10.2
178 Don Abeysekera M MO Ely Runners 643 00:53:54.9 00:53:45.5
179 Michelle Berry F F45-54 Ely Runners 87 00:53:55.2 00:53:45.4
180 Leonil Mijares M M45-54 637 00:53:56.3 00:53:20.7
181 Lindsey Neaves F F45-54 677 00:54:00.6 00:53:36.6
182 Charlie Hancock M M45-54 371 00:54:09.6 00:53:59.6
183 Lyndsey Rolfe F F35-44 520 00:54:09.8 00:53:59.0
184 Ben Royal M M35-44 523 00:54:11.8 00:53:31.6
185 Jo Slade F F45-54 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 683 00:54:27.0 00:54:03.4
186 Stuart Rollings M M35-44 521 00:54:38.8 00:54:35.8
187 Sharon Burrell F F45-54 Lonely Goats RC 607 00:54:40.9 00:54:17.7
188 Malcolm Rust M M45-54 Lonely Goats RC 593 00:54:41.2 00:54:08.3
189 Jill O�Grady F F35-44 Newmarket Joggers 495 00:54:48.2 00:54:26.7
190 Amanda Overton F FO 498 00:54:49.2 00:54:18.5
191 Jonathan Jarvis M M55-64 579 00:54:51.9 00:54:28.2
192 Ian Fleming M M65+ Ramsey Road Runners 344 00:55:05.6 00:54:32.0
193 Harry Bennington M MO 70 00:55:15.8 00:54:46.1
194 Celine Ophelders F FO REC 496 00:55:19.2 00:55:13.8
195 Julie Murtagh F F35-44 Cambridge & Coleridge AC 676 00:55:21.2 00:54:56.8
196 David Towns M M65+ Yaxley Runners & Joggers 554 00:55:30.6 00:55:10.7
197 Richard Hursthouse M M35-44 391 00:55:36.6 00:55:06.6
198 Paul Dickerson M M45-54 Ely Triathlon Club 325 00:55:39.2 00:55:03.8
199 Amanda Murfitt F F45-54 Ely Runners 696 00:55:39.8 00:55:23.4
200 Karen Freeman F F45-54 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 350 00:55:46.0 00:55:23.6
201 Reece Laffar M MO 456 00:55:52.6 00:55:10.5
202 Sarah Kimberley F F35-44 Renegade Runners 580 00:55:53.0 00:55:31.7
203 Keith Squires M MO 542 00:55:57.8 00:55:17.5
204 Robert Green M MO 365 00:56:11.2 00:55:33.7
205 Andrew Dunn M M45-54 331 00:56:16.2 00:55:55.0
206 Colin West M M55-64 BRJ Run & Tri 605 00:56:19.9 00:55:54.5
207 David Jacks M M55-64 393 00:56:23.0 00:55:53.8
208 Elizabeth Ludlow F F35-44 Ely Runners 672 00:56:24.6 00:56:04.8
209 Sianie Painter F F45-54 Newmarket Joggers 499 00:56:24.7 00:56:03.4
210 Rachael Nichols F F35-44 Fenland Running Club 489 00:56:27.0 00:56:07.4
211 Helen McLean F F45-54 Ramsey Road Runners 474 00:56:27.0 00:55:58.6
212 Louise Nicholls F F45-54 679 00:56:57.2 00:56:19.5
213 Michael Merrell M MO 584 00:57:04.2 00:56:42.2
214 Adam Blake M M45-54 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 94 00:57:23.8 00:57:03.6
215 Suzanne Munford F F45-54 Ramsey Road Runners 675 00:57:25.4 00:56:56.8
216 Macaulay King M MO 448 00:57:28.0 00:57:03.3
217 Donna Egerton F F45-54 Bodymode Running Club 334 00:57:35.0 00:56:50.8
218 Neil McCombie M M45-54 472 00:57:35.4 00:56:56.5
219 Harriet Brewerton F FO Ely Triathlon Club 120 00:57:36.8 00:57:02.2
220 John Brown M M45-54 130 00:57:38.4 00:57:00.6
221 Barbara Johnson F F65+ Yaxley Runners & Joggers 398 00:57:57.0 00:57:53.9
222 Emily Hawke F F35-44 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 378 00:57:57.2 00:57:36.2
223 Alice Ingman F F55-64 Three Counties Running Club 629 00:57:57.3 00:57:44.5
224 Deborah Cook F F45-54 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 311 00:58:03.0 00:57:41.0
225 Marissa Kruse F FO 635 00:58:05.3 00:57:23.6
226 Nicholas Waddick M M35-44 634 00:58:05.3 00:57:23.7
227 Chris Aylmer M M65+ Newmarket Joggers 567 00:58:08.4 00:57:32.6
228 Sarah Piotrowski F F35-44 Ely Runners 628 00:58:18.9 00:58:02.2
229 Debbie Abraham F F35-44 Ely Runners 565 00:58:19.2 00:58:01.9
230 Tarquin Cook M M45-54 312 00:58:28.2 00:57:45.9
231 Nicola Knott F F45-54 Ely Runners 454 00:58:30.0 00:58:11.0
232 Steven Farquhar M M35-44 Ryston Runners AC 342 00:58:31.1 00:58:09.2
233 Ian Rendall M M65+ 517 00:58:32.8 00:58:12.3
234 Abberley Tim M MO 9 00:58:41.3 00:58:03.3
235 Kayla Neacy F FO Thorney Running Club 587 00:58:42.4 00:58:14.6
236 Vincent Wilson M M45-54 Team Bex 560 00:58:43.2 00:58:15.5
237 Stuart Shepherd M M55-64 Saint Edmund Pacers 533 00:58:47.2 00:58:17.5
238 Adrian Cook M M55-64 310 00:58:57.0 00:58:14.5
239 Jemma Read F F35-44 Ely Runners 682 00:58:58.0 00:58:40.7
240 Chloe Massey F F35-44 Lonely Goats RC 468 00:59:01.4 00:58:26.8
241 Katie Reader F FO 515 00:59:08.0 00:58:41.8
242 Jenni Homent M M35-44 386 00:59:17.0 00:58:54.0
243 Richard Sullivan M MO Ely Runners 594 00:59:19.4 00:58:50.2
244 Stacey Hurrell F FO 390 00:59:33.1 00:58:54.5
245 Bethany Spalding F FO 541 00:59:43.1 00:59:07.5
246 Kevin Spalding M M55-64 Ely Triathlon Club 625 00:59:43.3 00:59:07.9
247 Claire Haggart F F55-64 Ely Runners 368 00:59:51.0 00:59:40.4
248 Audrey Merrell F FO 583 00:59:51.9 00:59:29.1
249 Tracy Anne Lane F F35-44 Haverhill Running Club 457 00:59:57.4 00:59:24.7
250 Esther Goodwin F F35-44 Thorney Running Club 664 01:00:00.4 00:59:32.5
251 Alan Thornhill M M65+ Newmarket Joggers 684 01:00:01.4 00:59:26.1
252 Philip Berridge M M65+ Thorney Running Club 80 01:00:04.9 00:59:29.2
253 Jessica Guittet-Roberts F F35-44 367 01:00:18.4 00:59:54.5
254 Phil Pearsons M M55-64 BRJ Run & Tri 617 01:00:26.9 00:59:46.2
255 Gayna O'Rourke F F45-54 Bodymode Running Club 497 01:00:37.1 00:59:52.7
256 Ricky McMinn M M35-44 475 01:00:42.1 01:00:03.1
257 Dawn Friend F F45-54 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 351 01:00:44.4 01:00:23.7
258 Andy West M M35-44 690 01:00:46.0 01:00:11.5
259 Jean Maggs F F55-64 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 466 01:00:59.7 01:00:36.7
260 Michael Butler M M45-54 Ely Triathlon Club 166 01:01:09.0 01:00:33.3
261 James Moon M MO March AC 585 01:01:10.0 01:00:43.3
262 Sarah Rogers F F55-64 626 01:01:14.9 01:00:43.7
263 Samantha Charlesworth F F45-54 304 01:01:15.1 01:00:44.1
264 Clare Dell F F45-54 Ely Runners 323 01:01:25.0 01:01:06.0
265 Alison Jones F F55-64 633 01:01:38.3 01:01:12.0
266 Justina Newman F F45-54 487 01:01:46.1 01:01:19.2
267 David Lane M M45-54 Ryston Runners AC 619 01:01:47.3 01:01:07.8
268 Pauline Blake F F55-64 Cambridge & Coleridge AC 656 01:01:55.4 01:01:29.8
269 Adrian Flintoft M M45-54 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 345 01:02:01.9 01:01:30.0
270 Samantha Wintle F FO 562 01:02:04.0 01:01:37.5
271 Annabel Crichton F F45-54 Fulham Running Club 315 01:02:06.1 01:01:27.6
272 Emma Davis F FO 321 01:02:12.4 01:01:53.9
273 Terry Norman M M55-64 609 01:02:17.3 01:01:43.4
274 Amy Hales F F35-44 577 01:02:24.9 01:01:47.4
275 Andrew Harrop M M35-44 Eye Community Runners 376 01:02:30.9 01:01:46.6
276 Amanda Beavis F FO Ely Runners 53 01:02:31.1 01:02:13.7
277 Christine Windsor F F65+ 561 01:02:31.4 01:02:01.5
278 Kelly Cross F FO Ely Runners 318 01:03:13.1 01:02:29.8
279 Guy Rayment M MO 590 01:03:15.1 01:02:31.5
280 Sally Pearton F F55-64 681 01:03:23.3 01:02:51.9
281 Paula Andrews F F45-54 30 01:03:34.9 01:03:02.9
282 Gill Hart F F65+ Ryston Runners AC 621 01:03:36.9 01:03:18.2
283 Karen Jacks F F45-54 394 01:03:52.9 01:03:24.0
284 Jane Johannessen F F65+ 397 01:04:00.7 01:03:27.1
285 Liam Conway M MO REC 309 01:04:08.3 01:03:28.3
286 Nina Bayes F F35-44 Lonely Goats RC 49 01:04:15.1 01:03:43.2
287 Tammy Bell F F45-54 Thorney Running Club 57 01:04:33.9 01:04:05.1
288 Claire Sibley F F45-54 Thorney Running Club 534 01:04:48.1 01:04:19.9
289 Alastair Anderson M M35-44 Lonely Goats RC 25 01:05:00.1 01:04:27.1
290 Holly Campbell F FO 571 01:05:05.3 01:04:35.6
291 Jess Lenderyou F FO 581 01:05:08.1 01:04:31.4
292 Sarah Gibson F FO 358 01:05:08.7 01:04:32.0
293 Clive Woolnough M M55-64 599 01:05:28.7 01:05:03.4
294 Andy Carter M MO 638 01:05:37.3 01:04:57.6
295 Kerry Boon F FO Lonely Goats RC 106 01:05:55.3 01:05:24.9
296 Shona Elkin F F45-54 Werrington Joggers 335 01:06:11.6 01:05:48.4
297 Diane Craven F F45-54 694 01:06:11.7 01:05:52.6
298 Alicia Bailey F F35-44 3 01:06:30.6 01:05:46.1
299 Lucy Harding F FO Ely Runners 372 01:07:07.3 01:06:23.4
300 Beth Prior F FO 511 01:07:20.3 01:06:47.7
301 Lesley Dorrington F F45-54 328 01:07:30.0 01:06:53.9
302 Sharon Charles F F35-44 303 01:08:00.3 01:07:43.9
303 Alice Horn F FO 578 01:08:23.9 01:07:48.9
304 Jennifer Fogg F FO 346 01:08:24.6 01:07:50.0
305 Emma Waddelow F FO 687 01:08:26.6 01:07:51.0
306 Naomi McCombie F F45-54 471 01:08:59.6 01:08:19.4
307 Rebecca Parker F F35-44 501 01:09:07.3 01:08:23.6
308 Karen Wells F F35-44 603 01:09:52.3 01:09:15.0
309 Kelly Robinson F F35-44 BRJ Run & Tri 616 01:11:12.8 01:10:44.9
310 Stephen Simons M MO Eye Community Runners 535 01:11:44.0 01:11:00.9
311 Michael Fagan M M45-54 Lonely Goats RC 340 01:11:45.0 01:11:11.9
312 Annabel Devall F FO 324 01:12:45.6 01:12:11.9
313 Karen Willmott F F35-44 Thorney Running Club 559 01:13:44.5 01:13:13.0
314 Donna Rankin F F45-54 Lonely Goats RC 514 01:14:29.8 01:13:44.8
315 Amber Dorrington F FO 327 01:14:56.2 01:14:19.1
316 Naomi Henson F F35-44 381 01:15:04.4 01:14:19.2
317 Laura Baker F FO 42 01:15:50.2 01:15:31.7
318 Ashleigh Blackman-Doyle F FO Lets Run Girls Ely 90 01:15:50.2 01:15:31.1
319 Clare Andrews F F35-44 Ely Runners 28 01:16:08.0 01:15:57.9
320 Ann Schofield F F35-44 530 01:17:47.7 01:17:08.0
321 Cathy Gibb-de Swarte F F55-64 357 01:17:48.0 01:17:08.5
322 Linda Crook F F45-54 BRJ Run & Tri 604 01:21:37.2 01:21:10.7
323 Liz Taylor F F35-44 551 01:23:20.4 01:22:34.7
324 Yvonne Turner F F45-54 631 01:25:39.2 01:24:56.9
325 Joanne Allen F FO 693 01:25:39.3 01:24:58.1