Panther Brewery Reepham 10k

Location: Reepham

Website: http://www.reephamrunners.co.uk/reepham-summer-10k

10k

Start time: 09/08/2019 19:00

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Gun Time Chip Time
1 James O'Neill M MO Ryston Runners AC 110 00:34:11.7 00:34:10.8
2 David Burgess M M40-49 March AC 255 00:35:55.7 00:35:54.3
3 Simon Wright M MO Norwich Road Runners 220 00:36:44.5 00:36:43.6
4 Finlay Swanson M MO North Norfolk Beach Runners 34 00:36:48.3 00:36:46.8
5 Matt Stone M M40-49 Bure Valley Harriers 13 00:37:42.0 00:37:41.2
6 Edward Whiting M MO City of Norwich AC 157 00:37:58.9 00:37:58.0
7 James Fowler M M40-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 11 00:38:14.0 00:38:12.9
8 Chris Yeates M MO City of Norwich AC 154 00:39:31.4 00:39:28.5
9 Tony Witmond M M50-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 190 00:39:40.6 00:39:39.0
10 Ian Bray M MO Norwich Road Runners 152 00:39:56.3 00:39:54.5
11 Steve Ely M M40-49 Wymondham AC 339 00:40:00.3 00:39:58.1
12 Amy Beck F FO Norwich Road Runners 123 00:40:04.0 00:40:02.9
13 Phil Whiting M M40-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 98 00:40:05.8 00:40:05.1
14 Will McMorris M M40-49 247 00:40:20.5 00:40:17.6
15 Doug Tomlinson M MO 68 00:40:58.3 00:40:52.1
16 Alicia Lacey F FO Norwich Road Runners 71 00:41:06.4 00:41:04.7
17 Yitzhak Ben-aroya M M60-69 Wymondham AC 1 00:41:42.0 00:41:39.6
18 Joseph Pitkethly M MO 322 00:41:55.3 00:41:53.4
19 Steven Guy M M40-49 City of Norwich AC 9 00:42:32.5 00:42:28.9
20 Alexandra Smith F F40-49 Wymondham AC 346 00:42:40.5 00:42:38.4
21 Nigel Horney M M60-69 Keswick AC 119 00:42:48.5 00:42:47.6
22 Steve Walker M MO Dereham Runners AC 107 00:42:56.4 00:42:54.3
23 Mark Fowler M M40-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 104 00:42:58.3 00:42:54.8
24 Ellie Gaskins F FO Coltishall Jaguars RC 350 00:42:59.2 00:42:54.6
25 Jeremy Bell M M40-49 304 00:43:36.2 00:43:32.6
26 Alan Bushell M M40-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 367 00:43:44.4 00:43:38.9
27 Daniel Minister M MO North Norfolk Beach Runners 254 00:43:49.0 00:43:44.6
28 Tobias Arnup M M60-69 Norfolk Gazelles RC 313 00:43:55.0 00:43:49.8
29 Emma Tuck F F40-49 March AC 194 00:43:57.5 00:43:55.7
30 Tom Askew M MO 43 00:44:05.4 00:44:01.2
31 Chris Chorley M M50-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 101 00:44:05.9 00:43:49.3
32 Stephen Dady M M60-69 Wymondham AC 310 00:44:13.2 00:44:10.9
33 Thomas Lincoln-Kemp M M50-59 Coltishall Jaguars RC 159 00:44:28.8 00:44:22.3
34 Simon Stevens M M40-49 248 00:44:31.8 00:44:15.9
35 Robin Belsom M M50-59 Ipswich JAFFA RC 8 00:44:43.2 00:44:34.4
36 David Kellaway M M50-59 Dereham Runners AC 142 00:44:47.8 00:44:43.4
37 Matthew Freezer M MO Dereham Runners AC 20 00:45:05.0 00:44:59.6
38 Liam Swift M M40-49 Rotherham Harriers & AC 23 00:45:30.2 00:45:19.5
39 Ashley Yellop M M40-49 Norwich Road Runners 28 00:45:31.1 00:45:29.1
40 Owen Burge M MO Ryston Runners AC 16 00:45:37.8 00:45:36.6
41 Leon Edwards M MO 66 00:45:41.0 00:45:28.6
42 Chris Johnson M MO Coltishall Jaguars RC 249 00:45:45.0 00:45:39.3
43 Jimmy Secker M M40-49 Sudbury Joggers 300 00:45:59.7 00:45:55.8
44 Simon Button M M40-49 143 00:46:04.7 00:45:59.8
45 Martyn Benstead M M40-49 230 00:46:07.1 00:46:00.1
46 Louise Paterson F F40-49 Bure Valley Harriers 140 00:46:20.0 00:46:12.3
47 Warren Newell M M50-59 334 00:46:20.5 00:46:09.8
48 Ben Chamberlain M MO Cambridge & Coleridge AC 187 00:46:24.7 00:46:21.6
49 Robert Bakewell M M40-49 GoodGym Norwich 314 00:46:27.0 00:46:11.5
50 Roly Cook M M50-59 Norwich Road Runners 307 00:46:27.7 00:46:20.1
51 Thomas Whiting M MO City of Norwich AC 99 00:46:31.5 00:46:25.8
52 Callum Rhodes M MO 252 00:46:33.5 00:46:18.8
53 Micheal O'Connell M M40-49 St.theresas ac 156 00:46:36.1 00:46:33.10
54 Grant King M M40-49 TrainAsONE 327 00:46:43.0 00:46:39.2
55 Paul Richardson M M60-69 Dereham Runners AC 2 00:46:45.0 00:46:40.1
56 Dominic West M M40-49 341 00:46:52.0 00:46:47.4
57 Greg Tinder M MO Tri-Anglia TC 112 00:47:03.5 00:46:56.3
58 Jonathan Phillips M M50-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 149 00:47:04.7 00:46:58.1
59 Wayne Ramsbottom M M50-59 Dereham Runners AC 203 00:47:08.0 00:47:02.1
60 Nick Poole M M60-69 Wymondham AC 113 00:47:15.5 00:47:13.1
61 Nick Dann M M40-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 89 00:47:17.0 00:47:10.4
62 Amelia Whiting F F40-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 97 00:47:17.1 00:47:11.3
63 Erik Gibbons M MO Norwich Road Runners 218 00:47:17.5 00:47:05.6
64 Keith Blake M M50-59 Norwich Road Runners 64 00:47:18.1 00:47:14.8
65 Emma Potter-Campbell F F40-49 Dereham Runners AC 60 00:47:20.0 00:47:12.3
66 Andrew Brown M M50-59 Ely Runners 186 00:47:21.7 00:47:10.3
67 Chris Haystead M M50-59 Norfolk Gazelles RC 150 00:47:22.7 00:47:15.8
68 Mark Townsend M M40-49 Norwich Road Runners 137 00:47:34.1 00:47:25.6
69 John Stares M M50-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 212 00:47:38.5 00:47:31.3
70 Philip Websdale M M40-49 Dereham Runners AC 3 00:47:40.0 00:47:34.1
71 Sarah Crockett F FO 92 00:47:52.0 00:47:40.6
72 Peter Thompson M M60-69 Norfolk Gazelles RC 65 00:47:58.5 00:47:54.2
73 Gary Linder M M60-69 North Norfolk Beach Runners 82 00:48:07.0 00:47:58.1
74 Jonathan Burton M M50-59 Dereham Runners AC 221 00:48:12.5 00:48:08.4
75 Lisa Greengrass F F40-49 Wymondham AC 24 00:48:14.7 00:47:59.8
76 Simon Millard M M40-49 160 00:48:19.8 00:48:11.5
77 Paul Woodhouse M M50-59 Runners-next-the-Sea 216 00:48:20.9 00:48:10.8
78 Amanda Marshall F F40-49 Runners-next-the-Sea 195 00:48:22.7 00:48:13.5
79 Alice Watson F FO Norwich Road Runners 215 00:48:24.1 00:48:16.8
80 Cameron Raven M MO Runners-next-the-Sea 217 00:48:26.1 00:48:17.5
81 Mark Crookes M M40-49 Tri-Anglia TC 207 00:48:27.5 00:48:16.9
82 Scott Smart M MO Lonely Goats RC 21 00:48:37.7 00:48:10.3
83 Aarom Daniel's M MO Norfolk Gazelles RC 151 00:48:40.7 00:48:28.4
84 Mark Evans M M40-49 54 00:48:43.1 00:48:29.6
85 Leslie Hill M M50-59 Norfolk Gazelles RC 52 00:48:48.0 00:48:32.8
86 Paul Smithson M M50-59 36 00:48:50.0 00:48:33.8
87 Greg Mills M M60-69 67 00:48:54.0 00:48:30.3
88 Nigel Hick M MO 188 00:48:55.0 00:48:18.6
89 Kathryn Todd F FO City of Norwich AC 121 00:48:56.1 00:48:43.8
90 Steven Mills M MO 317 00:48:57.5 00:48:34.3
91 Paula Smith F F40-49 Runners-next-the-Sea 358 00:49:01.1 00:48:48.4
92 William Howard M M50-59 79 00:49:02.1 00:48:49.1
93 Harry Peek M MO 335 00:49:03.5 00:49:00.6
94 Phil King M M60-69 North Norfolk Beach Runners 148 00:49:06.5 00:48:57.0
95 Trevor Thomas M M50-59 Vibes Tribe 31 00:49:07.1 00:48:50.9
96 Stephen Eaglen M M40-49 176 00:49:08.1 00:48:56.1
97 Martin Toney M M50-59 332 00:49:13.7 00:48:57.4
98 Tom Henry M MO 345 00:49:15.5 00:48:57.8
99 Louise Hudson F F40-49 Dereham Runners AC 175 00:49:19.0 00:49:10.3
100 Neville Knights M M50-59 Dereham Runners AC 35 00:49:24.5 00:49:16.5
101 Sarah Harris F FO Lonely Goats RC 189 00:49:28.6 00:48:56.7
102 Chris Richardson M M50-59 Norwich Road Runners 94 00:49:32.1 00:49:24.1
103 Sal Ryder F F50-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 86 00:49:35.0 00:49:27.1
104 Richard Beastall M MO Tri-Anglia TC 44 00:49:46.1 00:49:35.6
105 Jonathan Mulley M M50-59 244 00:49:48.5 00:49:45.1
106 Matt Smith M M40-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 365 00:49:58.3 00:49:36.7
107 Anneke Cook F F50-59 Wymondham AC 206 00:50:04.7 00:49:50.9
108 John Wilson M M50-59 301 00:50:06.9 00:49:49.3
109 Mal Taylor M M50-59 37 00:50:08.4 00:49:52.3
110 Bob Pearson M M50-59 Norfolk Gazelles RC 90 00:50:10.9 00:50:04.7
111 Jackie Bye F F60-69 Coltishall Jaguars RC 349 00:50:25.5 00:50:15.1
112 Thomas Nudd M MO Norwich Road Runners 95 00:50:31.5 00:50:16.8
113 Brian Spooner M M60-69 80 00:50:32.6 00:50:26.2
114 Chanté Batson F FO MC Hammers 100 00:50:37.9 00:50:24.3
115 Keith Moyse M M50-59 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 311 00:50:40.1 00:50:27.0
116 Sue Cooke F F50-59 231 00:50:52.7 00:50:37.3
117 Luke Paterson M MO 141 00:50:58.1 00:50:50.8
118 Guy Shearwood M M60-69 Norwich Road Runners 162 00:51:02.1 00:50:47.5
119 Sean Dunn M MO 362 00:51:14.4 00:51:00.0
120 Jim Swiffen M M60-69 61 00:51:21.9 00:51:13.9
121 Louise Jackson F F40-49 Norwich Road Runners 302 00:51:23.9 00:51:08.8
122 Antony Jackson M M40-49 Norwich Road Runners 25 00:51:24.4 00:51:09.5
123 Natasha Watts F FO GoodGym Norwich 15 00:51:24.9 00:51:10.5
124 Karl Peebles M MO City of Norwich AC 192 00:51:30.9 00:51:16.8
125 Sally Juby F FO Dereham Runners AC 122 00:51:39.4 00:51:29.8
126 Ruth Steele F F50-59 Coltishall Jaguars RC 370 00:52:04.4 00:51:45.5
127 Michael Etheridge M M40-49 225 00:52:09.9 00:51:47.5
128 Sophie Hope F FO Gloucester AC 226 00:52:10.3 00:52:00.9
129 Dean Mcphilemy M MO 184 00:52:10.4 00:51:53.4
130 Stephen Reid M M40-49 253 00:52:12.9 00:51:55.3
131 Paul Duncan M MO 229 00:52:15.1 00:52:02.8
132 Raissa Sharipova F F40-49 TG Salzachtal 138 00:52:15.7 00:52:03.0
133 Jim Hayes M M70+ North Norfolk Beach Runners 5 00:52:17.4 00:52:10.3
134 Stuart Bizley M M50-59 Dereham Runners AC 17 00:52:19.9 00:52:14.5
135 Hannah Monteverde F FO Norfolk Gazelles RC 10 00:52:20.4 00:52:13.8
136 William Wilson M M40-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 6 00:52:38.8 00:52:02.4
137 Kim Blazer F F50-59 369 00:52:44.1 00:52:10.8
138 Neil Anderton M M70+ Dereham Runners AC 18 00:52:47.4 00:52:42.5
139 Fiona Searson F F40-49 84 00:52:49.7 00:52:31.0
140 Owen Barber M M50-59 Coltishall Jaguars RC 210 00:52:52.1 00:52:21.3
141 Tom Allenby M MO 172 00:52:55.4 00:52:30.3
142 Jonathan Campion M MO 22 00:53:10.5 00:52:35.2
143 Anna Wright F FO Norwich Road Runners 48 00:53:16.4 00:53:05.3
144 Ruth Gainsford F F50-59 Coltishall Jaguars RC 357 00:53:19.7 00:53:09.5
145 Imogen Crookes F FO 208 00:53:21.9 00:52:58.8
146 Andy Walter M M50-59 Norfolk Gazelles RC 348 00:53:23.9 00:53:07.9
147 Adele Bushell F F50-59 Coltishall Jaguars RC 368 00:53:25.9 00:53:13.3
148 Jac Marsh F FO Lonely Goats RC 147 00:53:26.9 00:53:12.3
149 Martin Garrard M M40-49 158 00:53:34.9 00:53:27.5
150 David Howell M M40-49 59 00:53:35.4 00:53:20.0
151 Daniel Green M MO 337 00:53:40.9 00:53:24.0
152 Graham Hardingham M M50-59 Norfolk Gazelles RC 202 00:53:45.1 00:53:34.3
153 Frances Parsons F FO 305 00:53:47.7 00:53:15.5
154 Vicky Last F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 85 00:53:48.9 00:53:36.8
155 Philippa Rudd F F50-59 Norwich Road Runners 356 00:54:03.9 00:53:44.8
156 Michael Clark M MO Norfolk Gazelles RC 363 00:54:05.7 00:53:44.3
157 Louise Rowe F FO Dereham Runners AC 111 00:54:08.9 00:53:59.3
158 Tom Margitson M MO 238 00:54:13.4 00:54:00.8
159 Dennis Simpson M M50-59 Norwich Road Runners 326 00:54:14.1 00:54:01.5
160 Kayleigh Gibbons F FO Norwich Road Runners 347 00:54:18.3 00:54:07.0
161 Luis Lozano M MO 169 00:54:27.4 00:54:03.6
162 Ian Dockree M M40-49 321 00:54:28.7 00:53:51.5
163 Sharn Crane F F40-49 Tri-Anglia TC 72 00:54:31.9 00:54:00.8
164 Mike Surtees M M40-49 57 00:54:37.9 00:54:11.7
165 Kate Monaghan F F40-49 102 00:54:38.5 00:54:18.6
166 Martin Law M M40-49 74 00:54:42.9 00:54:33.0
167 Mark Fryer M M50-59 Tri-Anglia TC 116 00:54:46.6 00:54:25.1
168 Joe Cruse M M40-49 45 00:54:52.9 00:54:17.0
169 Bobbie Sauerzapf F F60-69 Bungay Black Dog RC 7 00:55:02.9 00:54:29.2
170 Louise Leunis F FO 324 00:55:15.4 00:54:55.1
171 Jonathan Leunis M MO 323 00:55:16.0 00:54:55.4
172 Elaine Savvas F F60-69 Lonely Goats RC 155 00:55:28.3 00:55:09.4
173 Kathryn Wright F FO 81 00:55:31.0 00:55:17.7
174 Sarah Nelis F F40-49 Wymondham AC 106 00:55:33.6 00:55:11.4
175 Rose Meleady F FO 77 00:55:38.6 00:55:21.9
176 Dan Jones M MO 139 00:55:38.8 00:55:21.7
177 Jonathan Brighton M MO Norfolk Gazelles RC 182 00:55:39.6 00:55:12.1
178 Emily Barnston F F40-49 55 00:55:42.7 00:55:20.5
179 Angela Bell F F40-49 343 00:55:48.8 00:55:33.1
180 Clive Cartner M M40-49 344 00:55:49.3 00:55:33.4
181 Michael Smith M M70+ Wymondham AC 30 00:55:50.5 00:55:31.9
182 Marcus Kilpatrick M M40-49 46 00:55:58.5 00:55:42.1
183 Graham Bainger M M60-69 Norwich Road Runners 308 00:56:17.0 00:55:53.9
184 Peter Follen M M50-59 38 00:56:20.7 00:55:53.5
185 Caroline Nunn F F50-59 336 00:56:25.0 00:56:15.6
186 Marcus Pearson M MO 109 00:56:30.5 00:56:12.2
187 Michael Lozano M M40-49 168 00:56:35.0 00:56:10.3
188 Frankie Campling M MO Lonely Goats RC 103 00:56:36.7 00:56:22.1
189 Kirsty Paradot F F40-49 Tri-Anglia TC 42 00:56:39.7 00:56:17.8
190 Caroline Fletcher F FO Dereham Runners AC 209 00:56:41.0 00:56:31.2
191 Charlotte Lucy Hodgson F FO Norwich Road Runners 235 00:56:44.1 00:56:35.0
192 Martin James M M50-59 174 00:56:45.7 00:56:17.3
193 Beres Ward F F60-69 Longdale Striders 133 00:56:47.7 00:56:29.3
194 Roz Furr F FO 91 00:57:09.1 00:56:45.4
195 Sabria Behilil F FO 134 00:57:23.6 00:57:12.5
196 Henrietta Green F FO Dereham Runners AC 239 00:57:26.0 00:56:58.9
197 Nicholas Gibbs M M60-69 Lonely Goats RC 29 00:57:26.6 00:56:53.5
198 Andy Potter M M50-59 Stamford Striders 70 00:57:44.0 00:57:27.7
199 Glenn Harcourt M M50-59 14 00:57:46.4 00:57:18.8
200 Carol Keable F F50-59 88 00:57:46.9 00:57:24.4
201 Jill Saunders F F50-59 177 00:57:52.0 00:57:24.1
202 Nicola Pye F FO 96 00:57:53.3 00:57:39.4
203 Daniel Patterson M MO 316 00:57:59.6 00:57:34.3
204 Otto Madejczyk M M60-69 SC Armin München 237 00:58:04.0 00:57:38.2
205 Tracey Campbell F FO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 75 00:58:10.3 00:57:56.7
206 Alan Diaper M M40-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 76 00:58:10.8 00:57:56.7
207 Millie Morgan F FO 328 00:58:12.8 00:57:39.5
208 John Morgan M M50-59 TriHarman Norfolk Tri Club 73 00:58:13.6 00:57:40.6
209 Sarah Heatley F F40-49 Norwich Road Runners 193 00:58:14.6 00:58:08.8
210 Barry Wells M M70+ Norwich Road Runners 51 00:58:19.0 00:57:50.4
211 Susannah Towning F F50-59 Runners-next-the-Sea 197 00:58:26.5 00:58:03.9
212 Karen Davies F F50-59 56 00:58:40.8 00:58:10.7
213 Hayley Gerrard F F50-59 Lonely Goats RC 364 00:58:48.2 00:58:16.9
214 William Edmonds M M70+ GoodGym Norwich 325 00:58:50.2 00:58:17.1
215 Beth King F F40-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 224 00:59:08.1 00:58:36.6
216 Lisa Netto F F40-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 125 00:59:08.7 00:58:38.1
217 Vikki Powles F F40-49 Runners-next-the-Sea 47 00:59:21.7 00:59:00.3
218 Mark Riseborough M M40-49 Runners-next-the-Sea 223 00:59:22.1 00:58:59.3
219 David Smith M M40-49 Lowestoft Road Runners 178 00:59:34.9 00:59:06.3
220 Hannah Taylor F FO 211 00:59:38.1 00:59:06.5
221 Allison Graves F F50-59 Runners-next-the-Sea 153 00:59:38.7 00:59:18.3
222 Zoe Johnson F FO 171 00:59:46.4 00:59:20.1
223 Michelle Youngs F FO 201 00:59:49.1 00:59:24.2
224 Laura Belcher F FO 315 00:59:58.1 00:59:24.4
225 Sophie Saunders F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 163 00:59:59.9 00:59:38.3
226 Vicky Hampson F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 366 01:00:08.9 00:59:47.4
227 Lisa-jayne Joyce F F40-49 Waveney Valley AC 191 01:00:19.4 01:00:00.2
228 Rebecca Parke F F40-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 361 01:00:21.0 00:59:51.5
229 Stephanie Brighton F FO Norfolk Gazelles RC 183 01:00:21.1 00:59:52.0
230 Brenda Kite F F60-69 213 01:00:21.7 01:00:10.2
231 Maria Knights F FO 204 01:00:26.1 01:00:02.5
232 Stu Cason M M40-49 166 01:00:28.0 00:59:53.0
233 Terri Read F FO Dereham Runners AC 4 01:00:30.6 01:00:04.0
234 David Hender M M40-49 Norwich Road Runners 318 01:00:32.4 01:00:00.7
235 Corrina Theobald F F40-49 128 01:00:34.0 01:00:11.7
236 Paul Gerber M M50-59 Coltishall Jaguars RC 32 01:00:38.9 01:00:08.5
237 Simon Cornish M M40-49 MC Hammers 53 01:00:43.9 01:00:09.2
238 Shane Power M M40-49 Longdale Striders 205 01:00:45.0 01:00:33.2
239 Daniel Franklin M MO 93 01:00:51.6 01:00:40.0
240 Martin Steele M M50-59 Lonely Goats RC 167 01:00:54.0 01:00:24.7
241 Diane Lain F F40-49 Longdale Striders 214 01:00:57.6 01:00:32.3
242 Lee Youngs M MO 105 01:00:57.9 01:00:33.2
243 Jan Totterdale F F50-59 Dereham Runners AC 12 01:01:03.6 01:00:38.2
244 Amy Ring F FO Norwich Road Runners 185 01:01:08.9 01:00:45.7
245 Vanessa Pooley F F60-69 Tri-Anglia TC 312 01:01:12.4 01:00:44.2
246 Keith Beswick M M60-69 Runners-next-the-Sea 196 01:01:22.0 01:00:56.4
247 Helen Bowes F F40-49 360 01:01:25.0 01:00:58.2
248 Lisa Grand F FO 331 01:01:26.3 01:01:05.4
249 Mark Darlow M M40-49 March AC 257 01:01:32.3 01:01:14.9
250 John Milton M M70+ Carnegie Harriers 200 01:01:35.6 01:01:01.2
251 Katherine Mortlock F F40-49 Bure Valley Harriers 303 01:01:37.8 01:01:17.2
252 Toni Swiffen F F50-59 62 01:01:41.6 01:01:33.1
253 Sophie Defew F FO Runners-next-the-Sea 58 01:01:55.6 01:01:32.9
254 Alice Grant F FO 165 01:01:58.8 01:01:34.5
255 Chloe Watkins F FO 342 01:02:01.0 01:01:47.1
256 Katie Morphew F FO 146 01:02:01.8 01:01:47.9
257 Trent Terry M MO 309 01:02:04.8 01:01:46.9
258 Jacqueline Millard F F40-49 Lonely Goats RC 161 01:02:19.6 01:01:50.4
259 Trevor Groves M M50-59 69 01:02:29.8 01:02:19.1
260 Lynn Greenfield F F40-49 353 01:02:33.0 01:02:08.3
261 Jacquie Wood F F60-69 Dereham Runners AC 108 01:02:44.8 01:02:17.9
262 Maria Duncan F F40-49 228 01:02:48.0 01:02:23.6
263 Fred Best M MO 173 01:02:51.5 01:02:25.3
264 Christopher Jones M M40-49 250 01:02:53.3 01:02:17.3
265 Stuart Swanson M M50-59 33 01:02:55.5 01:02:42.4
266 Natasha Blyth F FO Run fit Thorpe Marriot 354 01:02:57.5 01:02:37.9
267 Heidi Acteson F FO Stratton Striders 355 01:02:58.0 01:02:38.4
268 Sue Tomlinson F F50-59 236 01:03:27.8 01:03:00.3
269 Tessa Morgan F F50-59 TriHarman Norfolk Tri Club 118 01:03:30.2 01:02:56.3
270 Ness Dent F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 41 01:03:45.5 01:03:19.9
271 Rebecca Peak F FO 329 01:03:46.1 01:03:11.7
272 Graham Hobbs M M40-49 Dereham Runners AC 351 01:03:52.1 01:03:24.3
273 Nicola Hartley F FO 232 01:04:03.7 01:03:42.8
274 Dawn Veal F F50-59 March AC 256 01:04:40.5 01:04:22.1
275 Suzanne Orr F F50-59 March AC 180 01:04:41.0 01:04:22.5
276 Kerrie Coslett F F40-49 Runners-next-the-Sea 78 01:04:41.1 01:04:20.3
277 Kim Stone F F40-49 Waveney Valley AC 251 01:04:51.1 01:04:22.1
278 Liz Beighton F F40-49 Felixstowe Road Runners 129 01:05:51.1 01:05:31.2
279 Philip Neave M M70+ Bungay Black Dog RC 233 01:05:53.1 01:05:37.0
280 Nicola McGee F F40-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 260 01:06:03.9 01:01:41.3
281 Linda Bygrave F F50-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 240 01:06:16.4 01:05:54.8
282 Linda Toney F F50-59 333 01:06:18.4 01:05:44.2
283 Rochine Symonds F F50-59 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 261 01:06:45.7 01:02:23.1
284 Victoria Johnson F FO 245 01:06:55.6 01:06:21.0
285 Sally Johnson F F50-59 164 01:07:01.1 01:06:26.5
286 Kelly Surtees F FO 130 01:07:14.4 01:06:48.0
287 Joseph Stacey M MO 135 01:07:21.7 01:07:09.3
288 Olivia Isabel Hodgson F FO 234 01:07:21.7 01:07:09.6
289 Louise Playford F FO 131 01:07:52.0 01:07:26.8
290 Elizabeth Letzer F F70+ North Norfolk Beach Runners 241 01:07:56.0 01:07:32.2
291 William Crookes M MO 26 01:08:29.0 01:08:02.1
292 Stephanie Wenn F FO Norwich Road Runners 246 01:08:34.9 01:08:01.2
293 Lizzi Kilpatrick F F40-49 120 01:08:37.6 01:08:06.7
294 Katherine Cooper F FO 136 01:08:44.0 01:08:12.7
295 Karen West F F50-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 87 01:08:44.5 01:08:19.8
296 Paul Minns M M50-59 127 01:08:49.6 01:08:25.9
297 Jodie Minns F F50-59 126 01:08:55.9 01:08:31.8
298 Nicola Follen F F40-49 39 01:09:36.6 01:08:58.2
299 Mike Marshall M M70+ North Norfolk Beach Runners 132 01:09:39.4 01:09:04.9
300 Lorna Vyse F F40-49 Harriers of Dereham 124 01:09:39.6 01:09:00.9
301 Becki Dockree F FO Lonely Goats RC 320 01:09:59.6 01:09:22.2
302 Jago Johnson M M50-59 243 01:10:05.0 01:09:29.4
303 Heather Johnson F FO 242 01:10:05.6 01:09:31.0
304 Imogen Lees F F40-49 144 01:10:05.6 01:09:30.2
305 Sarah Lowndes F F40-49 170 01:10:07.6 01:09:40.8
306 Carolyn Penn F F50-59 219 01:10:11.0 01:09:35.2
307 Diane Thompson F F50-59 City of Norwich AC 40 01:10:22.9 01:09:50.2
308 Donna Gent F FO 198 01:12:00.6 01:11:23.7
309 Rebecca Wicks F F40-49 Lonely Goats RC 179 01:12:42.3 01:12:11.2
310 Chantelle Cox F FO 115 01:13:16.6 01:12:51.0
311 Pat Brightman F F60-69 Great Yarmouth & District AC 19 01:13:25.8 01:13:06.9
312 Angie Barker F F50-59 Runners-next-the-Sea 359 01:13:28.8 01:13:06.6
313 Sharon Armes F F50-59 Norwich Road Runners 49 01:13:50.6 01:13:17.9
314 Michael Armes M Norwich Road Runners 50 01:13:50.6 01:13:18.4
315 Kelly Robinson F F40-49 BRJ Run & Tri 145 01:14:02.6 01:13:32.9
316 Phoebe Chick F FO 258 01:14:17.3 01:10:00.7
317 WIlliam Amey M MO 259 01:14:17.4 01:10:06.7
318 Laura Canning F FO 227 01:15:14.5 01:14:49.2
319 Eloise Tinder F FO 306 01:15:16.8 01:14:48.0
320 Julia Dewing F F40-49 181 01:15:27.0 01:14:47.6
321 Debbie Hall F F50-59 Coltishall Jaguars RC 114 01:16:26.2 01:15:53.4
322 Claire Riches F F50-59 Vegan Runners 63 01:17:02.5 01:16:25.6
323 Linda Homer F F60-69 117 01:17:02.8 01:16:25.6
324 Tracey Salisbury F F50-59 Wymondham AC 340 01:17:53.0 01:17:22.3
325 Gemma Holland F FO Wymondham AC 338 01:17:53.2 01:17:22.3
326 Chris Gay F F60-69 Lonely Goats RC 330 01:18:04.0 01:17:26.6
327 Penny Murray F F40-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 27 01:19:13.5 01:18:38.9
328 Samantha Seaman F FO Lonely Goats RC 352 01:19:18.5 01:18:52.3
329 Sarah Smith F F40-49 Harriers of Dereham 319 01:23:56.7 01:23:17.1
330 Sophie Speed F F40-49 Harriers of Dereham 222 01:23:58.9 01:23:19.3