5k

Start time: 18/08/2019 09:00

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Gun Time Chip Time
1 Sean Watson M MO 351 00:15:53.9 00:15:53.1
2 Callum Bowen-Jones M MO Dereham Runners AC 408 00:15:55.3 00:15:54.4
3 Michael Eccles M MO Bure Valley Harriers 28 00:16:02.8 00:16:02.1
4 Benjamin Rivett M MO Wymondham AC 272 00:16:27.8 00:16:27.3
5 David Roy M MO Wymondham AC 336 00:16:29.8 00:16:29.1
6 Neil Adams M M40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 477 00:16:31.6 00:16:30.5
7 Ryan Davidson M MO Bure Valley Harriers 444 00:16:36.0 00:16:35.3
8 Matt Pyatt M M40-44 Dereham Runners AC 478 00:16:42.6 00:16:41.8
9 Simon Partridge M MO Bure Valley Harriers 352 00:16:52.6 00:16:51.4
10 Owen Perry M MO Nottingham Athletics Club 248 00:16:58.6 00:16:56.4
11 Jan Kaiser M M45-49 City of Norwich AC 31 00:17:01.0 00:16:59.8
12 Callum Stedman M MO North Norfolk Harriers AC 130 00:17:04.0 00:17:03.4
13 John Hudson M MO Norwich Road Runners 47 00:17:06.6 00:17:05.7
14 Kyle Brooks M MO Wymondham AC 284 00:17:15.3 00:17:13.7
15 Richard Ebbs M M45-49 Ryston Runners AC 210 00:17:18.8 00:17:17.4
16 Billy Life M MO North Norfolk Harriers AC 419 00:17:23.6 00:17:21.9
17 Lawrence Wade M M45-49 City of Norwich AC 227 00:17:25.3 00:17:23.9
18 Carl White M M40-44 289 00:17:27.6 00:17:24.9
19 Simon Wright M MO Norwich Road Runners 146 00:17:28.8 00:17:27.9
20 Matt Stone M M45-49 Bure Valley Harriers 16 00:17:29.9 00:17:28.9
21 Marc Coles M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 489 00:17:34.0 00:17:31.9
22 Finlay Swanson M MO North Norfolk Beach Runners 385 00:17:38.3 00:17:36.7
23 Chris Haylock M M45-49 Lowestoft Road Runners 491 00:17:40.0 00:17:38.6
24 Faith Viney F FO Bure Valley Harriers 233 00:17:42.6 00:17:40.8
25 Marc Evans M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 5 00:17:46.6 00:17:44.4
26 David Thomson M MO 193 00:17:48.8 00:17:44.4
27 Steven Carruthers M M50-54 Rock Estate Runners and Riders 240 00:17:51.3 00:17:49.1
28 Daniel Smith M MO Coltishall Jaguars RC 206 00:17:51.8 00:17:48.1
29 James Fowler M M40-44 Norfolk Gazelles RC 382 00:17:52.0 00:17:50.1
30 John Moore M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles RC 355 00:17:55.3 00:17:52.6
31 Jonathon Markanday M MO 297 00:17:58.6 00:17:54.4
32 Simon Bales M M40-44 Bure Valley Harriers 176 00:18:00.8 00:17:57.1
33 Nick Kent M MO Wymondham AC 184 00:18:09.3 00:18:04.1
34 Jack Stuttle M MO Coltishall Jaguars RC 72 00:18:10.3 00:18:05.6
35 Mark Banfield M M45-49 Wymondham AC 434 00:18:11.3 00:18:08.9
36 Gavin Reynolds M MO Ryston Runners AC 7 00:18:11.3 00:18:06.1
37 Mark Garrett M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 122 00:18:13.0 00:18:11.2
38 David Loomes M MO Thetford AC 24 00:18:13.0 00:18:08.6
39 Jack Noble M MO Bure Valley Harriers 39 00:18:14.6 00:18:13.5
40 Juliette Watkinson F FO Wymondham AC 225 00:18:15.8 00:18:13.3
41 Simon Cook M M40-44 Lowestoft Road Runners 38 00:18:18.8 00:18:16.7
42 Matt Howard M MO Norwich Road Runners 422 00:18:20.0 00:18:17.1
43 Jake Stearman M MO Bure Valley Harriers 15 00:18:21.8 00:18:20.6
44 David Hook M MO City of Norwich AC 288 00:18:22.3 00:18:18.3
45 William Robb M MO Norfolk Gazelles RC 492 00:18:22.7 00:18:20.0
46 Kevin Vaughan M M55-59 Thetford AC 454 00:18:24.6 00:18:21.5
47 Chris Bullock M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 150 00:18:26.8 00:18:24.4
48 Sean Thompson M M50-54 Wymondham AC 44 00:18:32.8 00:18:30.3
49 Martin Farr M MO Lowestoft Road Runners 37 00:18:38.0 00:18:35.9
50 Kieron Mcfarlane M MO City of Norwich AC 241 00:18:38.8 00:18:35.6
51 Ryan Lingwood M MO Dereham Runners AC 161 00:18:39.8 00:18:38.5
52 Jake Grand M MO Norwich Road Runners 250 00:18:40.8 00:18:36.6
53 Steven Franklin M M40-44 Renegade Runners 483 00:18:41.0 00:18:35.1
54 Darren Neale M M40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 254 00:18:42.6 00:18:38.7
55 Darren Easter M M45-49 Dereham Runners AC 346 00:18:43.6 00:18:40.4
56 Matthew Laband M MO Norwich Road Runners 54 00:18:48.0 00:18:44.9
57 Arron Coe M MO Bure Valley Harriers 291 00:18:48.6 00:18:42.8
58 Malcolm Tuff M M50-54 Ryston Runners AC 324 00:18:51.6 00:18:48.1
59 Neil Button M M50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 149 00:18:52.6 00:18:49.2
60 Steven Mcnicholas M MO Wymondham AC 392 00:18:56.0 00:18:51.8
61 Chris Vernon M MO 135 00:18:56.6 00:18:50.6
62 Ben Foxwell M MO Ryston Runners AC 263 00:18:57.4 00:18:52.1
63 Darren Honour M M50-54 Team Dunerunner 84 00:18:57.6 00:18:55.5
64 Paul Ward M M45-49 Bure Valley Harriers 316 00:18:59.0 00:18:58.1
65 Sam Barker M MO Wymondham AC 159 00:19:03.6 00:18:57.8
66 Adrian Waters M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 490 00:19:04.0 00:19:01.4
67 Jordan Isbill M MO 81 00:19:07.6 00:18:57.6
68 Neil Walpole M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 127 00:19:08.0 00:19:05.8
69 Chris Greenough M MO Thetford AC 212 00:19:08.8 00:19:04.9
70 James Layton M MO 181 00:19:11.0 00:19:06.6
71 Jessica Behan F FO Norwich Road Runners 79 00:19:11.6 00:19:08.8
72 Louise Juby F FO Orion Harriers 399 00:19:12.3 00:19:07.1
73 Kevin Farquhar M MO Ryston Runners AC 416 00:19:15.3 00:19:11.9
74 Scotty Bruce M MO Lowestoft Road Runners 173 00:19:20.4 00:19:18.5
75 Yitzhak Ben-aroya M M60-64 Wymondham AC 405 00:19:21.3 00:19:16.3
76 Jason Ford M MO 13 00:19:22.3 00:19:16.2
77 Phil Hurr M M60-64 Bure Valley Harriers 121 00:19:22.8 00:19:17.9
78 Tim Angell M M55-59 City of Norwich AC 55 00:19:23.8 00:19:18.9
79 James Ashworth M MO Pilch 156 00:19:28.8 00:19:26.1
80 Jamie Tufts M MO 401 00:19:31.2 00:19:25.4
81 Jason Tuttle M MO 318 00:19:35.0 00:19:30.3
82 Michael Quantrill M M50-54 Waveney Valley AC 271 00:19:35.6 00:19:31.8
83 Mark Mardell M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 404 00:19:46.0 00:19:38.6
84 Stewart Robins M M50-54 Ryston Runners AC 305 00:19:46.6 00:19:43.2
85 Shaun Braybrook M MO Wymondham AC 292 00:19:47.0 00:19:39.8
86 Lee Bryer M M45-49 Reepham Runners 373 00:19:48.3 00:19:41.3
87 Anna Kirkham F FO 361 00:19:48.8 00:19:41.6
88 Jordan Founeaux M MO 65 00:19:50.6 00:19:49.8
89 Mark Storey M M50-54 City of Norwich AC 476 00:19:54.6 00:19:45.8
90 Tawa Groombridge F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 313 00:19:55.2 00:19:48.0
91 Derek Bye M M60-64 Norfolk Gazelles RC 258 00:19:55.3 00:19:50.8
92 Liam Swift M M40-44 Longdale Striders 202 00:19:55.5 00:19:49.5
93 Mark Fowler M M40-44 Norfolk Gazelles RC 283 00:19:55.8 00:19:48.8
94 Keith Walpole M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 128 00:19:58.0 00:19:50.3
95 Franklyn Plume M MO Coltishall Jaguars RC 273 00:19:59.3 00:19:49.9
96 Louise White F F40-44 Thetford AC 319 00:20:02.8 00:19:59.0
97 John Parry M M45-49 114 00:20:06.0 00:19:58.8
98 Chris Harrison M MO Norwich Road Runners 153 00:20:08.6 00:19:59.3
99 Mark Stone M M45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 410 00:20:14.3 00:20:10.8
100 Ben Porter M MO Bure Valley Harriers 466 00:20:15.0 00:20:07.8
101 Richard Daws M MO Lowestoft Road Runners 418 00:20:15.8 00:19:58.6
102 Karl Chapman M M50-54 Wymondham AC 189 00:20:16.8 00:20:09.6
103 Claire Kent F FO Wymondham AC 183 00:20:17.0 00:20:10.1
104 Daniel Kenyon M MO City of Norwich AC 226 00:20:18.3 00:20:10.6
105 Nick Ross M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 232 00:20:18.8 00:20:11.3
106 Matthew Jones M M50-54 City of Norwich AC 358 00:20:19.0 00:20:09.2
107 Kierstan Foreman M MO Norwich Road Runners 46 00:20:21.2 00:20:07.7
108 Nicholas Eley M M60-64 Coltishall Jaguars RC 301 00:20:21.8 00:20:13.0
109 Sam Hodgson M MO 262 00:20:26.1 00:20:26.1
110 Jonny Cockerill M MO Renegade Runners 391 00:20:32.0 00:20:23.1
111 Simon Ottaway M M45-49 Tri-Anglia TC 299 00:20:35.0 00:20:23.8
112 Robert Organ M MO GoodGym Norwich 25 00:20:36.3 00:20:32.3
113 Paul Walpole M M40-44 102 00:20:36.6 00:20:31.6
114 Lee Oxbury M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 460 00:20:37.3 00:20:29.1
115 David Bell M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 256 00:20:37.8 00:20:29.0
116 Jonny Ray M MO 353 00:20:38.8 00:20:26.1
117 Tom Townsend M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles RC 185 00:20:39.6 00:20:35.1
118 Gary Pearson M M50-54 217 00:20:41.4 00:20:37.2
119 Stephen Dady M M65+ Wymondham AC 474 00:20:42.3 00:20:37.8
120 Jason Black M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 406 00:20:42.6 00:20:35.6
121 Chris Chorley M M55-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 203 00:20:42.8 00:20:33.8
122 Mark Armstrong M MO 295 00:20:45.3 00:20:39.8
123 Richard Crewe M M45-49 Thetford AC 125 00:20:45.4 00:20:41.7
124 Richard Bracey M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 245 00:20:46.0 00:20:38.1
125 Sabina Spence F F45-49 Bure Valley Harriers 387 00:20:47.7 00:20:37.7
126 John Broom M M45-49 Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club 363 00:20:49.3 00:20:46.6
127 Louise Hurr F F50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 417 00:20:50.3 00:20:41.1
128 Shaun Hamer M MO Ryston Runners AC 398 00:20:51.0 00:20:45.3
129 Robert Greeves M MO Reepham Runners 332 00:20:52.0 00:20:44.7
130 Matthew Freezer M MO Dereham Runners AC 200 00:20:53.0 00:20:42.7
131 Stacey Harper F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 364 00:20:54.3 00:20:45.8
132 Chris Moore M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles RC 190 00:20:54.4 00:20:45.5
133 Paul Richardson M M60-64 Dereham Runners AC 100 00:20:56.0 00:20:48.3
134 Chris Lee M MO City of Norwich AC 472 00:20:58.7 00:20:48.2
135 Maria Lewis F F45-49 328 00:20:58.8 00:20:54.4
136 Grant King M M40-44 TrainAsONE 157 00:21:01.0 00:20:54.4
137 Sarah Norman F F40-44 Waveney Valley AC 327 00:21:02.3 00:20:57.3
138 Karl Coulson M M45-49 Lonely Goats RC 268 00:21:03.0 00:20:54.8
139 Ben Chamberlain M MO Cambridge & Coleridge AC 287 00:21:04.4 00:20:58.9
140 Kenneth Bowman M M65+ Coltishall Jaguars RC 411 00:21:04.6 00:20:56.3
141 Harry Peek M MO 75 00:21:05.8 00:21:02.1
142 Harrison Page M MO Lowestoft Road Runners 110 00:21:06.8 00:20:50.1
143 Stuart Gollands M M40-44 Lonely Goats RC 219 00:21:07.0 00:21:02.0
144 Pete Johnson M M65+ Ryston Runners AC 109 00:21:07.3 00:21:01.3
145 Lesley Robins F F45-49 Ryston Runners AC 213 00:21:07.6 00:21:03.7
146 Ian Milburn M MO Ryston Runners AC 30 00:21:08.5 00:21:03.8
147 Shaun Conway M M55-59 455 00:21:10.0 00:21:02.7
148 Nick Gurney M MO Norwich Road Runners 356 00:21:12.5 00:21:04.6
149 Stuart King M MO Brandon Fern Hoppers 188 00:21:14.0 00:21:06.10
150 Will Buck M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 141 00:21:15.0 00:21:07.8
151 Sean Radford M M45-49 TrainAsONE 259 00:21:15.6 00:21:08.4
152 Harvey Hurrell M MO Norwich Road Runners 169 00:21:17.5 00:21:05.3
153 David Crotch M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 140 00:21:17.8 00:21:06.1
154 Nicola Baker F F50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 10 00:21:17.8 00:21:11.4
155 Ceri Theobald M M40-44 Norfolk Gazelles RC 459 00:21:21.8 00:21:07.8
156 Martin Ferrington-crammond M MO 32 00:21:24.8 00:21:14.7
157 Dick Cheung M M40-44 360 00:21:30.0 00:21:22.3
158 Neil Vendy M MO Thetford AC 144 00:21:35.1 00:21:29.7
159 Nick Dann M M40-44 Norfolk Gazelles RC 441 00:21:37.0 00:21:28.3
160 Steven Cleveland M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 142 00:21:38.0 00:21:25.1
161 Philip Websdale M M45-49 Dereham Runners AC 400 00:21:39.3 00:21:28.3
162 Greg Tinder M MO Tri-Anglia TC 129 00:21:40.3 00:21:28.8
163 Helen Terry F FO Norfolk Gazelles RC 370 00:21:42.8 00:21:33.6
164 Theresa Dooley F F45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 451 00:21:43.8 00:21:33.3
165 Jack Cheung M M40-44 359 00:21:45.0 00:21:37.8
166 Warren Newell M M55-59 235 00:21:45.1 00:21:30.6
167 Hannah Stone F FO Bure Valley Harriers 312 00:21:45.5 00:21:35.4
168 Karen Archbold F F50-54 Lowestoft Road Runners 467 00:21:45.8 00:21:40.3
169 Brian Cook M M50-54 388 00:21:49.5 00:21:38.3
170 Lauren Goldsmith F FO Thetford AC 23 00:21:50.3 00:21:44.3
171 Andrew Fleet M M45-49 Thetford AC 435 00:21:53.6 00:21:47.9
172 Helen Mian F F50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 357 00:21:53.8 00:21:43.6
173 Ben Thorpe M MO City of Norwich AC 48 00:21:55.3 00:21:43.0
174 Simon Sparkes M M45-49 Bungay Black Dog RC 496 00:21:55.5 00:21:46.4
175 David Aldis M M65+ City of Norwich AC 231 00:21:57.5 00:21:47.8
176 Adrian Hollis M M50-54 Dereham Runners AC 372 00:21:58.4 00:21:49.6
177 Kevin Hardingham M M60-64 Norfolk Gazelles RC 207 00:21:58.5 00:21:45.3
178 Matthew Cooper M MO 179 00:22:00.0 00:21:54.6
179 Mark Townsend M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 120 00:22:01.0 00:21:50.8
180 Mark Smith M M50-54 282 00:22:02.5 00:21:57.7
181 David Allen M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 137 00:22:04.3 00:21:50.4
182 Emma Potter-Campbell F F45-49 Dereham Runners AC 300 00:22:05.0 00:21:56.8
183 Edward Collyer M MO 147 00:22:07.0 00:22:04.0
184 Paul Evans M M65+ 124 00:22:09.3 00:22:02.5
185 Anne Ellen F F60-64 Norfolk Gazelles RC 246 00:22:11.8 00:22:02.6
186 Luke Townshend M MO Coltishall Jaguars RC 152 00:22:13.0 00:22:01.1
187 Zoe Jones F F45-49 Wymondham AC 62 00:22:13.5 00:22:02.1
188 Dios Fernandez M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 244 00:22:13.8 00:22:02.8
189 Claire Rackham F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 344 00:22:14.4 00:22:00.8
190 Peter Kilby M MO Lonely Goats RC 457 00:22:15.5 00:22:07.0
191 Sarah Stubbs F F40-44 City of Norwich AC 321 00:22:16.5 00:22:03.8
192 Dawn Broom F F55-59 Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club 265 00:22:17.5 00:22:14.3
193 Phil King M M60-64 North Norfolk Beach Runners 494 00:22:23.3 00:22:12.3
194 Martha Manning F FO City of Norwich AC 172 00:22:25.0 00:22:13.1
195 Andrew Hammond M M60-64 Norfolk Gazelles RC 166 00:22:28.0 00:22:12.3
196 Jonathan Edwards M M55-59 Bure Valley Harriers 222 00:22:29.0 00:22:19.8
197 Vicky Tovell F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 214 00:22:31.3 00:22:22.7
198 Keith Brighty M M55-59 Coltishall Jaguars RC 349 00:22:32.0 00:22:20.1
199 Tim Gardner M MO 76 00:22:32.6 00:22:13.7
200 Thomas Carey M MO Norwich Road Runners 487 00:22:34.0 00:22:28.9
201 Sarah Harris F FO Lonely Goats RC 450 00:22:34.8 00:22:32.4
202 Louise Isherwood F F40-44 Norfolk Gazelles RC 343 00:22:38.0 00:22:26.6
203 Chris Levy M M40-44 264 00:22:39.8 00:22:28.1
204 Marianne Armstrong F FO Norwich Road Runners 286 00:22:40.5 00:22:28.3
205 Lisa Greengrass F F40-44 Wymondham AC 329 00:22:41.0 00:22:29.2
206 Patrick Greene M M45-49 106 00:22:47.8 00:22:32.6
207 Matthew Reynolds M MO Lowestoft Road Runners 425 00:22:48.7 00:22:38.1
208 Andy Tibble M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 304 00:22:49.8 00:22:37.6
209 Martin Howard M M65+ Norwich Road Runners 350 00:22:50.0 00:22:33.8
210 Cassie Barker F F40-44 Wymondham AC 158 00:22:52.8 00:22:40.7
211 Peter Laddiman M M60-64 Norfolk Harriers 325 00:22:53.0 00:22:38.5
212 Derek Sadler M M65+ North Norfolk Beach Runners 27 00:22:54.3 00:22:44.4
213 Zak Last M MO North Norfolk Harriers AC 335 00:22:55.0 00:22:47.3
214 Andrew Smith M M50-54 Thetford AC 436 00:22:59.5 00:22:52.7
215 Abigail King F FO Norwich Road Runners 270 00:23:01.8 00:22:48.8
216 Daniel Littleboy M MO 49 00:23:03.3 00:22:58.5
217 Caroline Bidewell F FO 229 00:23:04.0 00:22:56.8
218 Luke Green M MO 180 00:23:07.0 00:23:01.8
219 Andy Palmer M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 170 00:23:07.8 00:22:54.8
220 Stephanie Clouston F F45-49 Thetford AC 167 00:23:08.5 00:22:55.3
221 Ben Freeman M M40-44 426 00:23:08.5 00:22:48.3
222 Jacob Last M MO Dereham Runners AC 276 00:23:13.5 00:23:03.6
223 Georgia Williams F FO Wymondham AC 104 00:23:14.0 00:23:02.8
224 Heidi Isbill F FO 80 00:23:14.3 00:23:00.8
225 Callum Davenport M MO Norfolk Gazelles RC 58 00:23:15.0 00:22:58.7
226 Nicola Greenough F FO Thetford AC 211 00:23:16.0 00:23:08.8
227 Amberly Wright F FO Runners-next-the-Sea 2 00:23:18.0 00:23:11.6
228 Batiste Hedouin M MO 64 00:23:22.0 00:23:05.8
229 Linda Marshall F F50-54 Ryston Runners AC 302 00:23:22.7 00:23:16.3
230 Judy Crooks F F55-59 Norwich Road Runners 59 00:23:23.0 00:23:10.2
231 Jack Parnell M MO 298 00:23:24.8 00:23:08.3
232 Anna Frostwick F FO Tri-Anglia TC 21 00:23:28.0 00:23:15.8
233 Louise Holland F F45-49 Wymondham AC 61 00:23:33.3 00:23:21.8
234 Dougie Barber M M55-59 Coltishall Jaguars RC 118 00:23:34.0 00:23:20.4
235 Andrew Scottow M MO 20 00:23:37.8 00:23:33.6
236 Kate Penn F FO Ryston Runners AC 220 00:23:46.8 00:23:36.3
237 Paul Smith M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 374 00:23:48.3 00:23:29.9
238 Claire Smith F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 375 00:23:48.5 00:23:30.5
239 Peter Kean-Cockburn M M60-64 Coltishall Jaguars RC 251 00:23:49.5 00:23:36.2
240 Andrew Wilson M M50-54 111 00:23:50.3 00:23:43.1
241 Phil Watson M M55-59 330 00:23:50.7 00:23:43.3
242 Royston Emmerson M M40-44 50 00:23:52.8 00:23:45.6
243 Michelle Barker F FO Wymondham AC 155 00:23:52.8 00:23:39.7
244 Debbie Powles F F50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 377 00:23:53.5 00:23:32.7
245 Hazel Thorn F F40-44 Lonely Goats RC 269 00:23:55.8 00:23:42.7
246 Linda Cusack F F60-64 Thetford AC 112 00:23:55.8 00:23:45.8
247 Alix Middleton F FO 192 00:24:01.8 00:23:52.3
248 Michael Durrant M MO 383 00:24:03.3 00:23:43.6
249 Simon Bunting M M50-54 Lowestoft Road Runners 464 00:24:06.3 00:23:53.7
250 Alexander Greenhall M MO 163 00:24:07.3 00:23:54.8
251 Megan Swain F FO Coltishall Jaguars RC 290 00:24:09.3 00:23:54.8
252 Helen Malcolmson F F40-44 237 00:24:10.5 00:23:55.0
253 Pete Sharpe M M40-44 Wymondham AC 471 00:24:12.0 00:23:58.3
254 Jennifer Gould F F40-44 GoodGym Norwich 397 00:24:12.3 00:24:03.6
255 Peter O'Connor M M45-49 453 00:24:15.3 00:23:54.1
256 Louise Franklin F F40-44 Renegade Runners 484 00:24:16.0 00:24:03.8
257 Terence Dawson M M65+ 266 00:24:16.8 00:24:04.2
258 Jonny Burrell M M40-44 395 00:24:20.0 00:24:03.3
259 Terry Brunton F F50-54 103 00:24:21.0 00:24:07.6
260 Sal Ryder F F50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 260 00:24:24.8 00:24:13.6
261 Ruth Gainsford F F50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 348 00:24:26.8 00:24:12.1
262 Frankie Campling M MO Lonely Goats RC 53 00:24:27.5 00:24:13.8
263 Deborah Last F F45-49 Dereham Runners AC 277 00:24:29.0 00:24:12.4
264 Ed Wright M M45-49 1 00:24:29.8 00:24:22.6
265 Tim Woods M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles RC 497 00:24:30.8 00:24:16.0
266 Martin Law M M45-49 354 00:24:31.3 00:24:24.1
267 Sarah Reynolds F FO Coltishall Jaguars RC 294 00:24:36.3 00:24:21.1
268 Graham Hardingham M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles RC 3 00:24:39.0 00:24:24.3
269 Stephen Terry M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 499 00:24:39.3 00:24:25.5
270 Jeremy Lee M M50-54 177 00:24:45.0 00:24:34.2
271 Anna Coulborn F F55-59 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 252 00:24:47.8 00:24:39.6
272 Andy Walter M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 236 00:24:48.3 00:24:32.5
273 Vicky Last F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 334 00:24:50.0 00:24:37.4
274 Karen Patterson F FO Norwich Road Runners 322 00:24:51.6 00:24:37.8
275 Graham Robson M M55-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 390 00:24:53.3 00:24:37.8
276 Rachel Robson F F55-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 393 00:24:53.8 00:24:44.5
277 Ivan Lees M M60-64 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 253 00:24:55.8 00:24:47.9
278 Simon Overton M MO 171 00:24:56.0 00:24:38.1
279 Lisa Appleton F FO Reepham Runners 78 00:24:57.8 00:24:42.3
280 Steve Plunkett M M55-59 175 00:24:58.5 00:24:41.8
281 Kathryn Wright F FO 376 00:24:59.7 00:24:46.3
282 Graham Fryer M M45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 151 00:25:00.3 00:24:48.8
283 Hayley Villarde F FO 33 00:25:00.8 00:24:44.3
284 Sarah Jay F F50-54 Bure Valley Harriers 12 00:25:01.5 00:24:45.9
285 Manon Bouteleux F FO 67 00:25:03.8 00:25:02.4
286 Nick Applin M M55-59 Sportlink 311 00:25:04.8 00:24:45.5
287 Leah Bowes F FO Norwich Road Runners 60 00:25:05.3 00:25:02.0
288 Ellie Barker F FO 73 00:25:05.5 00:24:48.1
289 Anna Thorpe F FO Norwich Road Runners 145 00:25:05.8 00:24:52.8
290 Sophie McLaren F FO Wymondham AC 209 00:25:06.8 00:24:53.8
291 Michelle Bull F F45-49 FETCH Everyone (FERC) 255 00:25:07.0 00:24:50.5
292 Caroline Allen F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 462 00:25:08.5 00:24:50.8
293 Sharon Theobald F F45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 458 00:25:11.8 00:24:56.5
294 Christina Lakey F F40-44 Wymondham AC 469 00:25:13.3 00:24:58.6
295 Rebecca Powles F FO 386 00:25:14.0 00:25:02.4
296 Patrick Manning M M45-49 Lonely Goats RC 69 00:25:17.8 00:25:05.8
297 Pauline Sparrow F F65+ Ryston Runners AC 407 00:25:20.5 00:25:13.8
298 Sine Garviemcinally F F60-64 296 00:25:28.3 00:25:12.5
299 Matthew Peek M M50-54 178 00:25:30.8 00:25:27.0
300 Adrian Herrell M M50-54 204 00:25:32.5 00:25:17.7
301 Rosemary Jackson F F60-64 Coltishall Jaguars RC 468 00:25:33.5 00:25:26.8
302 Josh Duthie M MO 154 00:25:37.3 00:25:15.5
303 Jac Marsh F FO Lonely Goats RC 307 00:25:37.8 00:25:28.0
304 Jess Tuttle F FO 224 00:25:41.5 00:25:37.8
305 Patrick Best M M45-49 443 00:25:44.0 00:25:30.3
306 Elaine Savvas F F60-64 Lonely Goats RC 500 00:25:46.5 00:25:26.3
307 Jude Durrant F F50-54 FETCH Everyone (FERC) 424 00:25:47.8 00:25:30.4
308 Lex Thomson F FO 8 00:25:48.5 00:25:26.8
309 Katie Whitmore F F45-49 Wymondham AC 470 00:25:50.0 00:25:30.3
310 Nathan Stearman M MO 117 00:25:51.0 00:25:38.8
311 Vanessa Duffy F F50-54 Dereham Runners AC 139 00:25:52.3 00:25:34.5
312 Kerry Daniels F FO 323 00:25:56.0 00:25:38.8
313 Peter Brash M M50-54 Steel City Striders RC 52 00:25:57.8 00:25:38.8
314 Sophie Smith F FO Lonely Goats RC 456 00:26:00.0 00:25:47.6
315 Dawn Protheroe F F45-49 347 00:26:04.5 00:25:47.4
316 Wendy Burgess F F40-44 Wymondham AC 133 00:26:07.8 00:25:49.2
317 Ross Settle M MO 279 00:26:08.8 00:25:51.8
318 Michelle Sinclair F F45-49 Team Dunerunner 43 00:26:09.5 00:25:51.3
319 Marion Bensley F F40-44 Coltishall Jaguars RC 447 00:26:10.5 00:25:50.3
320 Justine Davenport F F45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 57 00:26:12.0 00:25:54.3
321 Oliver Aldous M MO 138 00:26:13.8 00:25:56.6
322 Anne Jarrett F F45-49 201 00:26:15.0 00:26:00.6
323 Jackie Eastaugh-king F F55-59 Norwich Road Runners 442 00:26:18.3 00:26:03.6
324 Alastair Anderson M MO Lonely Goats RC 4 00:26:27.9 00:26:25.2
325 Lily Power F FO 402 00:26:28.8 00:26:07.3
326 Luke Dagg M MO 403 00:26:29.0 00:26:07.0
327 Bobbie Sauerzapf F F60-64 Bungay Black Dog RC 6 00:26:29.6 00:26:01.8
328 Richard Morris M MO Wymondham AC 174 00:26:30.0 00:26:11.8
329 Kevin Freezer M M60-64 463 00:26:34.5 00:26:16.3
330 Steven Farquhar M MO 415 00:26:35.3 00:26:16.6
331 Susan Moore F F60-64 Norfolk Gazelles RC 82 00:26:35.8 00:26:22.2
332 Anna Dean F F45-49 Thetford AC 480 00:26:40.0 00:26:13.5
333 Sally Porter F F55-59 Bure Valley Harriers 465 00:26:43.3 00:26:24.4
334 Lucy Richardson F FO Norwich Road Runners 136 00:26:46.5 00:26:29.6
335 Natasha Rout F FO Wymondham AC 168 00:26:47.8 00:26:32.5
336 Keith Morris M M55-59 Ryston Runners AC 331 00:26:48.3 00:26:38.1
337 Kerry Smith F F45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 378 00:26:49.0 00:26:28.3
338 Elly Haylock F FO Lonely Goats RC 448 00:26:58.0 00:26:39.0
339 Bernard Nunn M M60-64 Lonely Goats RC 205 00:27:03.8 00:26:43.6
340 Laura Thompson F FO Coltishall Jaguars RC 339 00:27:03.9 00:26:42.0
341 Randy Delange josse M MO 66 00:27:15.3 00:26:58.3
342 Marcus Wiseman M MO 126 00:27:16.0 00:26:56.5
343 Dimitri Unknown M MO 63 00:27:16.6 00:27:00.3
344 Steve Smith M M45-49 Reepham Runners 107 00:27:19.8 00:26:52.3
345 Caroline Brash F F40-44 Steel City Striders RC 51 00:27:23.5 00:27:04.0
346 David Jordan M M40-44 42 00:27:31.0 00:27:13.9
347 Matt Loukes M MO 381 00:27:35.5 00:27:19.4
348 Michelle Waters F F50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 488 00:27:42.3 00:27:24.3
349 Andrea Buckingham F F45-49 281 00:27:44.8 00:27:18.0
350 Vikki Knights F F40-44 280 00:27:45.0 00:27:18.9
351 Debbie Foster F F40-44 Waveney Valley AC 421 00:27:49.4 00:27:26.2
352 Georgia Phelan F FO Wymondham AC 238 00:27:50.3 00:27:29.0
353 Michael Radbourne M M50-54 449 00:27:57.5 00:27:28.4
354 Rachael Finch F F50-54 Waveney Valley AC 420 00:27:58.3 00:27:35.1
355 Susan Carver F F60-64 Norwich Road Runners 18 00:28:00.0 00:27:45.6
356 Craig Hopcroft M M45-49 223 00:28:02.8 00:27:40.5
357 Cindy Burgess F F65+ Wymondham AC 243 00:28:05.0 00:27:45.9
358 Andrew Stratton M M55-59 Wymondham AC 309 00:28:13.0 00:27:48.8
359 Alan Dean M M60-64 Lonely Goats RC 479 00:28:15.2 00:27:48.5
360 Simon Alcock M M45-49 Bure Valley Harriers 105 00:28:18.7 00:28:00.8
361 Natalie Riseborough F FO 380 00:28:20.8 00:27:54.2
362 Andreas Djiakouris M M50-54 41 00:28:24.2 00:28:03.3
363 Suzanne Moore F F55-59 317 00:28:26.5 00:28:09.8
364 Katherine Mortlock F F40-44 Bure Valley Harriers 230 00:28:27.3 00:28:03.4
365 Nigel Bullen M M65+ Norfolk Gazelles RC 452 00:28:35.5 00:28:19.4
366 Charlotte Doughty F F40-44 482 00:28:38.2 00:28:22.0
367 Philip Neave M M65+ Bungay Black Dog RC 249 00:28:39.0 00:28:34.1
368 Sarah Sparkes F F45-49 Bungay Black Dog RC 495 00:28:39.2 00:28:10.5
369 Julian Flatt M M55-59 123 00:28:43.7 00:28:22.8
370 Trevor Groves M M55-59 Reepham Runners 257 00:28:46.5 00:28:25.2
371 Hattie Swain F FO Coltishall Jaguars RC 389 00:28:47.0 00:28:32.3
372 Katie Byrne F FO 29 00:28:49.0 00:28:31.4
373 Helen Louise Knights F F40-44 379 00:28:49.2 00:28:22.8
374 Rachael Pizey F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 428 00:28:50.5 00:28:35.1
375 Ruth Gaunt F F50-54 Norwich Road Runners 234 00:28:51.2 00:28:33.5
376 Louise Hobden F FO 131 00:28:51.5 00:28:41.8
377 Cheryl Thomas F F55-59 Ipswich JAFFA RC 498 00:28:54.2 00:28:44.5
378 Philip Penn M M65+ 221 00:29:00.5 00:28:35.3
379 Jacqueline Hailstone F F50-54 310 00:29:04.2 00:28:45.7
380 Suzy Horth F F40-44 Norfolk Harriers 365 00:29:09.0 00:28:48.5
381 Rachel Kidd F FO 485 00:29:15.0 00:28:52.7
382 Luke Corden M MO 409 00:29:17.0 00:28:49.9
383 Anton Harder M MO 9 00:29:17.2 00:28:49.8
384 Felicity Hopper F FO Norfolk Harriers 394 00:29:22.2 00:29:02.0
385 Laura Waters F F45-49 367 00:29:23.5 00:29:00.2
386 Lynn Greenfield F F45-49 186 00:29:27.2 00:29:08.1
387 Zoe Ward F F55-59 285 00:29:27.7 00:29:09.3
388 Eva Osborne F F65+ Wymondham AC 14 00:29:29.0 00:29:03.8
389 Ness Dent F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 71 00:29:30.5 00:29:09.3
390 Theresa Sara F FO 341 00:29:39.8 00:29:11.9
391 Rachel Yallop F FO 35 00:29:46.0 00:29:36.9
392 Lisa Jacobs F FO 148 00:29:48.6 00:29:29.2
393 Elliot Greenhall M MO 164 00:29:49.7 00:29:23.0
394 Terry Jacobs M M65+ 412 00:29:50.5 00:29:30.5
395 Robert Scott M MO 83 00:29:52.5 00:29:21.3
396 Stephen Andrews M M55-59 208 00:29:54.5 00:29:27.2
397 Shireen Hughes F FO 115 00:29:56.5 00:29:36.8
398 Gill Hart F F65+ Ryston Runners AC 314 00:29:58.6 00:29:50.4
399 Samantha Manning F F50-54 Lonely Goats RC 70 00:30:03.5 00:29:41.0
400 Teresa Burdett F F45-49 Lonely Goats RC 11 00:30:05.0 00:29:44.5
401 Sinead Gapp F FO 306 00:30:06.7 00:29:44.5
402 Michal Grucelski M MO 326 00:30:08.7 00:29:42.9
403 Malgorzata Grucelska F FO 26 00:30:08.7 00:29:43.0
404 Michelle Green F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 414 00:30:18.2 00:30:02.8
405 Teresa Solomon F F60-64 Pilch 423 00:30:19.5 00:29:51.8
406 Ruth Stewart F F60-64 446 00:30:22.7 00:30:04.3
407 Emma Greenhall F F40-44 162 00:30:25.2 00:29:59.8
408 Charlotte Nairne-Clark F F40-44 293 00:30:27.7 00:30:05.8
409 Alison Wynton F F50-54 74 00:30:32.0 00:30:08.7
410 Jason Lawson M M45-49 Reepham Runners 191 00:30:35.0 00:30:07.2
411 Sarah Fleet F FO 438 00:30:37.2 00:30:27.4
412 Joanne Ring F F50-54 Norwich Road Runners 345 00:30:38.2 00:30:15.5
413 Kelly Martin F FO 239 00:30:41.5 00:30:19.4
414 Michael Martin M MO 337 00:30:42.5 00:30:20.8
415 Carri Vendy F FO Thetford AC 143 00:30:43.0 00:30:32.7
416 Kelly McGill F FO Thetford AC 440 00:30:43.4 00:30:32.4
417 Kayleigh Bailey F FO Thetford AC 22 00:30:43.5 00:30:32.0
418 Sylvia Dady F FO Wymondham AC 475 00:30:46.5 00:30:20.7
419 Eleanor Jarvis F FO Norwich Road Runners 40 00:30:52.2 00:30:29.0
420 Nicole Darbyshire F FO 362 00:31:00.2 00:30:52.2
421 Gemma Holland F FO Wymondham AC 384 00:31:04.7 00:30:37.8
422 Marina Murdoch F F55-59 Wymondham AC 160 00:31:11.5 00:30:46.8
423 Lisa Rodgers F F50-54 Wymondham AC 216 00:31:12.2 00:30:47.2
424 Alison Read F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 445 00:31:13.7 00:30:45.3
425 Sarah Grand F FO 369 00:31:33.2 00:31:14.4
426 Mike Marshall M M65+ North Norfolk Beach Runners 320 00:31:33.7 00:31:03.9
427 Emma Jacobs F FO 333 00:31:40.0 00:31:15.9
428 Jasmine Longhurst F FO 275 00:31:47.7 00:31:21.7
429 Elaine Haggarty F F60-64 Great Yarmouth & District AC 315 00:31:50.0 00:31:30.9
430 Deborah Sporle F F55-59 Longdale Striders 108 00:31:54.2 00:31:33.3
431 Laura Halford F FO 431 00:31:55.2 00:31:32.1
432 Tayla Walker F FO Norwich Road Runners 17 00:31:56.2 00:31:31.2
433 Graham Sampson M M65+ Bungay Black Dog RC 493 00:32:11.7 00:31:46.0
434 Paul Bloomfield M M55-59 Coltishall Jaguars RC 113 00:32:15.5 00:31:47.0
435 Lauren Sutton F FO 486 00:32:19.7 00:31:57.1
436 Lorna Vyse F F45-49 371 00:32:21.5 00:31:56.2
437 Anna Kidd F F55-59 261 00:32:23.2 00:32:00.5
438 Jenny Sparkes F FO Norwich Road Runners 116 00:32:25.5 00:31:58.8
439 Carolyn Penn F F55-59 19 00:32:42.2 00:32:17.8
440 Rebecca Wicks F F40-44 Coltishall Jaguars RC 182 00:32:58.7 00:32:29.8
441 Amy Howarth F FO Norwich Road Runners 278 00:33:06.2 00:32:45.8
442 Pat Brightman F F65+ Great Yarmouth & District AC 45 00:33:07.2 00:32:47.3
443 James Greenfield M M50-54 187 00:33:13.7 00:32:45.6
444 Anita Betts F F65+ Great Yarmouth Road Runners 119 00:33:57.7 00:33:35.4
445 Wendy Gambrill F F40-44 228 00:34:03.7 00:33:40.0
446 Mark Greenhall M M50-54 165 00:34:07.7 00:33:41.2
447 Kirsty Elizabeth F FO 274 00:34:18.0 00:33:52.2
448 Roma Spinks F F55-59 342 00:34:35.2 00:34:07.2
449 Karen Emerson F F45-49 134 00:34:36.0 00:34:07.7
450 Alex Parker M MO 308 00:34:37.0 00:34:09.8
451 Christine Easthall F FO King's Lynn Community Runners 77 00:34:44.2 00:34:14.9
452 Chantelle Coulson F FO Lonely Goats RC 267 00:34:52.7 00:34:24.8
453 Adam Bishop M M55-59 215 00:35:03.2 00:34:34.7
454 Lucy Manton F FO Lonely Goats RC 461 00:35:07.7 00:34:46.8
455 James Pallant M M40-44 Lonely Goats RC 368 00:35:08.9 00:34:42.6
456 Lisa Bailey F F50-54 218 00:35:38.0 00:35:15.8
457 Stephen Pizey M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 433 00:35:42.2 00:35:17.5
458 Joanne Scent F FO 427 00:35:42.2 00:35:17.9
459 Jade Hall F FO Norwich Road Runners 432 00:35:42.5 00:35:19.0
460 Jo Moore F FO 430 00:36:35.6 00:36:07.9
461 Kelsey Kenton-Barnes F FO 429 00:36:36.9 00:36:09.7
462 Debbie Smith F F50-54 437 00:36:42.9 00:36:15.4
463 Shane Davenport M MO 56 00:36:47.7 00:36:30.5
464 Jenny Hindle F F55-59 Tri Harder 247 00:36:49.2 00:36:19.1
465 Michael Gray M M50-54 Lonely Goats RC 101 00:36:59.2 00:36:29.8
466 Alexandra Oslavio F FO 340 00:37:10.7 00:37:04.2
467 Charlie Pyatt M M65+ Renegade Runners 481 00:37:56.4 00:37:27.2
468 Kayleigh Coulson F FO 36 00:38:07.7 00:37:43.8
469 Miriam Dann F F40-44 132 00:38:07.7 00:37:43.7
470 Joe Woodley M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 303 00:38:08.4 00:37:43.7
471 Steph Pendergrest F FO 242 00:38:42.9 00:38:33.6
472 Lynne Eborall F F45-49 Lynnsport Ladybirds 338 00:38:45.4 00:38:23.0
473 Rachel Morgan F F50-54 34 00:38:51.9 00:38:29.5