Half Marathon

Start time: 01/09/2019 10:30

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Gun Time Chip Time
1 Danny Rock M MO Felixstowe Road Runners 322 01:11:05.5 01:11:04.8
2 Michael Eccles M MO Bure Valley Harriers 246 01:15:30.4 01:15:29.5
3 Kirk Bagge M MO Wymondham AC 160 01:15:52.7 01:15:51.1
4 Alistair Steele M MO Ely Runners 368 01:17:17.9 01:17:16.8
5 Nicholas Wittred M MO 133 01:17:45.1 01:17:43.2
6 Jan Kaiser M M45-49 City of Norwich AC 7 01:17:50.3 01:17:49.1
7 Richard Ebbs M M45-49 Ryston Runners AC 277 01:18:06.0 01:18:04.10
8 Simon Mead M M45-49 Ramsey Road Runners 12 01:19:42.8 01:19:41.3
9 Kyle Brooks M MO Wymondham AC 298 01:21:27.6 01:21:25.8
10 Mat Porter M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 4 01:21:40.7 01:21:38.1
11 Daniel Guppy M MO Ryston Runners AC 198 01:22:28.0 01:22:26.10
12 John Moore M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles RC 284 01:23:13.4 01:23:10.9
13 Daniel Smith M MO Coltishall Jaguars RC 210 01:23:21.4 01:23:18.6
14 Warren Armstrong M M45-49 Ryston Runners AC 16 01:23:33.0 01:23:31.3
15 Jeff Lucas M M40-44 Werrington Joggers 211 01:24:16.4 01:24:13.8
16 Niall Simmonds M MO Southampton University Athletics and Cross Country Club 229 01:24:34.8 01:24:33.8
17 Gavin Reynolds M MO Ryston Runners AC 321 01:25:08.8 01:25:03.9
18 Graham Jenvey M MO Bungay Black Dog RC 323 01:25:24.3 01:25:22.0
19 Miguel Cann M M50-54 222 01:26:05.6 01:26:01.0
20 Jack Noble M MO Bure Valley Harriers 14 01:26:39.6 01:26:37.4
21 Jesse Timberlake M M40-44 Bungay Black Dog RC 189 01:27:12.6 01:27:07.9
22 Todd Lake M M55-59 Dereham Runners AC 31 01:27:13.3 01:27:05.9
23 Richard Hill M M40-44 Ely Runners 169 01:27:29.6 01:27:24.4
24 Juliette Watkinson F F35-40 Wymondham AC 370 01:27:47.3 01:27:43.7
25 David Tyrrell M MO 154 01:28:18.4 01:28:15.2
26 David Houghton M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 265 01:28:19.0 01:28:17.1
27 Jason Brunt M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 192 01:28:25.0 01:28:20.5
28 Ben Foxwell M MO Ryston Runners AC 206 01:28:29.6 01:28:25.7
29 Glynn Thomas M M55-59 Ipswich JAFFA RC 175 01:28:41.8 01:28:40.4
30 Jon Shorten M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 243 01:28:47.8 01:28:43.5
31 Darren Barnes M M40-44 341 01:28:51.0 01:28:47.2
32 George Brentnall M MO 176 01:29:13.3 01:29:00.3
33 Rimvydas Muduras M MO Fenland Running Club 304 01:29:15.6 01:29:15.2
34 Will McMorris M M40-44 188 01:29:42.8 01:29:29.0
35 Martin Magowan M M40-44 Werrington Joggers 140 01:29:43.6 01:29:36.2
36 Shaun Cleworth M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 361 01:29:47.3 01:29:44.6
37 Andrew Keir M MO Werrington Joggers 151 01:29:48.9 01:29:45.7
38 Thomas Bishop M MO London City AC 301 01:29:53.8 01:29:53.4
39 Josh Brighty M MO 145 01:30:22.3 01:30:14.7
40 Richard Jones M MO City of Norwich AC 218 01:31:16.3 01:30:59.6
41 Kevin Farquhar M MO Ryston Runners AC 108 01:31:26.3 01:31:19.9
42 Will Honeybone M M45-49 Ryston Runners AC 358 01:31:38.8 01:31:32.2
43 Benjamin Collison M MO West Norfolk AC 115 01:32:02.8 01:31:54.4
44 Billy Slaven M MO Werrington Joggers 122 01:32:15.8 01:32:11.2
45 Martin Stevens M M45-49 Werrington Joggers 21 01:32:34.5 01:32:31.0
46 Steve Ely M M45-49 Wymondham AC 289 01:32:48.3 01:32:44.3
47 Bailey Took M MO Ryston Runners AC 241 01:32:51.0 01:32:47.2
48 Gary Grand M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 338 01:33:00.3 01:32:54.6
49 Peter Kirwin M M45-49 Eye Community Runners 155 01:33:12.8 01:33:08.4
50 Darren Armstrong M M45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 357 01:33:54.0 01:33:45.9
51 Jessica Behan F FO Norwich Road Runners 138 01:34:05.9 01:34:02.9
52 Dan Pratt M M40-44 Ryston Runners AC 281 01:34:11.5 01:33:59.8
53 Patrick Geary M MO 58 01:34:17.0 01:34:00.0
54 Nick Wilkins M M45-49 Eye Community Runners 119 01:34:25.8 01:34:21.4
55 Stuart Crosby M M45-49 Werrington Joggers 263 01:34:30.0 01:34:24.7
56 Martin Ive M M50-54 Ryston Runners AC 300 01:34:40.8 01:34:33.6
57 Jamie Randall M M50-54 Haverhill Running Club 45 01:34:54.8 01:34:45.8
58 David Foreman M M40-44 136 01:34:55.2 01:34:37.5
59 Harry Jolly M MO Durham University Athletics 337 01:35:01.8 01:34:50.6
60 Robert Grainger M MO Stowmarket Striders RC 350 01:35:06.5 01:34:51.8
61 Rose Waterman F F35-40 Tri-Anglia TC 187 01:35:14.8 01:35:07.9
62 Elisabeth Sennitt Clough F F40-44 Peterborough AC 37 01:35:24.5 01:35:06.1
63 Neil Watson M M45-49 West Norfolk AC 8 01:35:24.8 01:35:16.3
64 Mark Bloomfield M M45-49 59 01:35:26.0 01:35:17.4
65 Steve Bennington M M50-54 Fenland Running Club 343 01:35:36.7 01:35:30.9
66 Patrick Barron M M40-44 Attleborough Athletics Academy 201 01:36:19.0 01:36:09.4
67 James Burton M MO Werrington Joggers 324 01:36:49.0 01:36:42.6
68 Sam Powell M MO Wymondham AC 56 01:36:57.3 01:36:43.2
69 Jason Black M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 48 01:37:05.8 01:36:59.3
70 Leslie Scott M M60-64 Ryston Runners AC 186 01:37:15.3 01:37:05.4
71 Andrew Lane M M60-64 Wymondham AC 273 01:37:26.5 01:37:16.0
72 Stephen Watchorn M M40-44 275 01:37:38.0 01:37:30.1
73 Peter Downing M MW 238 01:37:51.8 01:56:07.7
74 Hugh Burton M M50-54 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 269 01:38:07.0 01:38:01.1
75 Terry Hubbard M M45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 106 01:38:19.0 01:38:07.10
76 Martin Koenigsberger M M50-54 West Norfolk AC 9 01:38:23.5 01:38:15.6
77 Fountain Mark M M40-44 Ryston Runners AC 231 01:38:28.0 01:38:16.6
78 Tim Suswain M MO Reepham Runners 137 01:38:30.7 01:38:19.3
79 Ash Miles M M40-44 South Creak 209 01:38:31.0 01:38:18.7
80 Theresa Dooley F F45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 139 01:38:43.0 01:38:28.3
81 Simon Wallis M MO Haverhill Running Club 293 01:38:45.2 01:38:36.4
82 Andy Savage M M55-59 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 235 01:39:01.5 01:38:49.8
83 Daren Peacock M M50-54 Brandon Fern Hoppers 49 01:39:26.5 01:39:13.0
84 Phillip Hamlyn M M50-54 Werrington Joggers 173 01:39:34.7 01:39:15.4
85 Chris Chew M M50-54 Bishops Stortford RC 347 01:39:40.5 01:39:30.5
86 Malcolm Tuff M M50-54 Ryston Runners AC 116 01:39:42.5 01:39:37.4
87 Lesley Robins F F45-49 Ryston Runners AC 162 01:39:42.8 01:39:28.7
88 Chris Chorley M M55-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 117 01:39:43.5 01:38:53.0
89 Matthew Hitchcock M MO Ryston Runners AC 207 01:39:53.2 01:39:06.5
90 Ian Wiggins M M40-44 Renegade Runners 308 01:40:01.0 01:39:38.0
91 James O'Callaghan M MO Wymondham AC 38 01:40:04.5 01:39:46.8
92 Anton Perkins M M45-49 326 01:40:06.2 01:39:40.3
93 Sean Radford M M45-49 TrainAsONE 294 01:40:13.5 01:39:51.6
94 Roger Sayer M M65+ Werrington Joggers 129 01:40:20.7 01:40:12.3
95 Steven Neal M M50-54 Brandon Fern Hoppers 43 01:40:23.0 01:40:09.8
96 Karl Bolderson M M45-49 Eye Community Runners 120 01:40:26.0 01:40:22.5
97 Mark Stone M M45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 172 01:40:27.0 01:40:10.5
98 Anne Flanagan F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 373 01:40:40.0 01:40:08.8
99 Andy Smith M M50-54 Kings Lynn Triathlon Club 249 01:41:11.9 01:41:02.2
100 Darren Smith M MO Ryston Runners AC 164 01:41:17.2 01:41:07.4
101 Lisa Bolton F F35-40 Norfolk Gazelles RC 334 01:41:25.2 01:41:07.4
102 Shaun Conway M M55-59 369 01:41:45.0 01:41:25.1
103 Charlotte Barrett F FO Renegade Runners 60 01:42:08.5 01:41:32.8
104 Derek Smith M M55-59 Werrington Joggers 20 01:42:13.0 01:41:57.6
105 Mitchell Wesley M M50-54 266 01:42:21.7 01:42:11.8
106 Kevin Rowe M MO Norwich Road Runners 125 01:42:23.2 01:42:17.4
107 Richard Moisey M M50-54 Werrington Joggers 179 01:42:39.2 01:42:21.1
108 Rob Sangar M MO 171 01:42:46.0 01:42:13.5
109 Jamie Bransgrove M M40-44 Ryston Runners AC 295 01:43:06.2 01:42:19.6
110 Sam Stafford Allen M MO 71 01:43:15.7 01:42:47.1
111 Warren King M MO Kings Lynn Triathlon Club 29 01:43:21.0 01:43:04.2
112 Simon Gilbey M M50-54 Werrington Joggers 264 01:43:52.7 01:43:37.6
113 Zoe Jones F F45-49 Wymondham AC 215 01:44:17.5 01:43:56.9
114 Mark Sharman M MO 225 01:44:23.2 01:44:08.7
115 Steve Eke M M50-54 Renegade Runners 6 01:44:32.2 01:44:11.9
116 Rodney Hall M M50-54 Werrington Joggers 126 01:44:36.0 01:44:20.5
117 Hayley Hawes F F35-40 Ryston Runners AC 335 01:44:47.2 01:44:23.3
118 Jonathan Hawes M M40-44 Ryston Runners AC 2 01:44:47.5 01:44:23.6
119 Roy Roberts M MO Norfolk Gazelles RC 200 01:44:59.7 01:44:30.4
120 William Tasker-Brown M MO 282 01:45:04.4 01:44:36.2
121 Alycia Thomson F FO 39 01:45:04.7 01:44:40.8
122 Abdul Siddiqi M M45-49 346 01:45:08.2 01:44:48.0
123 Stuart King M MO Brandon Fern Hoppers 165 01:45:09.9 01:44:56.0
124 Matthew Freezer M MO Dereham Runners AC 150 01:45:12.7 01:44:37.1
125 Nicola Hill F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 296 01:45:13.2 01:44:50.9
126 Oliver Bell M M45-49 183 01:45:20.7 01:45:06.9
127 Steve Hope M M55-59 PACTRAC 310 01:45:28.2 01:45:08.4
128 Owen Jary M M45-49 Ryston Runners AC 141 01:45:54.9 01:45:35.9
129 Shane Hunt M MO Runners-next-the-Sea 132 01:45:57.7 01:45:45.5
130 Sadie Boor F F45-49 Werrington Joggers 157 01:46:06.7 01:45:51.3
131 Simon Nicholson M M40-44 66 01:46:25.0 01:46:14.3
132 Emily Douse F FO Werrington Joggers 109 01:46:33.6 01:46:17.4
133 Marc Sampson M M40-44 Werrington Joggers 233 01:47:01.9 01:46:16.6
134 Mark Woods M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 124 01:47:04.2 01:46:46.9
135 Mark Sheppard M M55-59 Tri-Anglia TC 105 01:47:05.7 01:46:58.4
136 Paul Richardson M M60-64 Dereham Runners AC 112 01:47:19.9 01:46:44.9
137 Irena Marcinek F F40-44 Renegade Runners 316 01:47:24.9 01:47:01.4
138 Kate Gooding F F35-40 Wymondham AC 253 01:47:27.4 01:46:53.5
139 Yusuf Firat M M55-59 Haverhill Running Club 191 01:47:29.7 01:47:20.3
140 Warren Newell M M55-59 344 01:47:47.9 01:47:10.7
141 Gary Etherington M MO Vegan Runners 216 01:48:04.0 01:47:51.4
142 Andy Scott M M55-59 Werrington Joggers 377 01:48:08.7 01:47:49.3
143 Paul Burgess M M65+ Werrington Joggers 278 01:48:28.4 01:48:09.6
144 Adrian Leddy M M40-44 40 01:48:34.9 01:48:13.9
145 Paul Houlden M MO Nene Valley Harriers 375 01:48:40.0 01:48:34.0
146 John Greenhalgh M M50-54 West Norfolk AC 283 01:48:46.7 01:48:23.2
147 Richard Dye M M55-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 67 01:48:48.9 01:47:59.4
148 Anna Smith F F40-44 Ryston Runners AC 134 01:48:49.2 01:48:24.8
149 Derek Sadler M M65+ North Norfolk Beach Runners 279 01:48:59.2 01:48:10.3
150 Anneke Cook F F50-54 Wymondham AC 328 01:49:00.7 01:48:27.0
151 Nick Eagle M MO 242 01:49:03.4 01:48:29.1
152 Niki Park F F50-54 Wymondham AC 178 01:49:07.3 01:48:33.9
153 Dios Fernandez M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 230 01:49:19.9 01:49:02.9
154 Jodie Causer F F35-40 Norwich Road Runners 257 01:49:21.7 01:48:50.1
155 Thomas Fairclough M M65+ Werrington Joggers 274 01:49:24.0 01:49:06.1
156 Christian Pick M MO Ryston Runners AC 234 01:49:38.9 01:49:26.9
157 Keith Moore M M55-59 Dereham Runners AC 174 01:49:55.4 01:49:28.9
158 John Morgan M M55-59 TriHarman Norfolk Tri Club 285 01:50:04.7 01:49:21.2
159 Frances Rayner F F50-54 299 01:50:06.4 01:49:43.6
160 James Nice M M50-54 City of Norwich AC 272 01:50:12.9 01:49:55.5
161 Adrian Galvin M M50-54 220 01:50:24.7 01:49:52.7
162 Edge Watchorn F F40-44 276 01:50:37.9 01:50:28.8
163 Ruth Gaunt F F50-54 Norwich Road Runners 372 01:50:41.4 01:50:09.5
164 Guy Shearwood M M60-64 Norwich Road Runners 256 01:50:41.7 01:50:09.5
165 Jim Hayes M M65+ North Norfolk Beach Runners 227 01:50:48.7 01:50:36.6
166 Frances Parsons F FO 250 01:50:49.4 01:50:28.5
167 Paul Evans M M65+ 353 01:51:01.2 01:50:45.1
168 Adrian Hollis M M50-54 Dereham Runners AC 374 01:51:04.7 01:50:29.0
169 Louis Bond M MO Tri-Anglia TC 251 01:51:17.2 01:50:50.6
170 Kevin Took M MO Ryston Runners AC 240 01:51:34.4 01:51:07.9
171 Sarah-jane Macdonald F F45-49 Three Counties Running Club 311 01:51:37.1 01:50:43.7
172 Rod McDonald M M60-64 Werrington Joggers 319 01:52:54.0 01:52:24.5
173 Judith Thomas F F60-64 Werrington Joggers 167 01:53:01.9 01:52:43.2
174 Jal Kamal Hilson F F35-40 196 01:53:22.6 01:53:12.0
175 Ryan Oakes M MO 177 01:53:28.0 01:52:51.2
176 Emily Beavis F FO 146 01:53:33.0 01:53:21.2
177 Julian Beavis M M50-54 318 01:53:33.4 01:53:22.2
178 Pauline Leeves F F55-59 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 342 01:53:37.0 01:53:20.7
179 Julia Phair F F45-49 57 01:53:46.2 01:53:07.7
180 Lauren Goldsmith F FO Thetford AC 142 01:53:47.0 01:53:19.3
181 Lisa Smith F F45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 306 01:53:58.2 01:53:44.5
182 Andrew Baker M M50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 305 01:53:59.4 01:53:46.2
183 Dean Hawkins M MO Bure Valley Harriers 270 01:53:59.7 01:53:32.2
184 Judy Crooks F F55-59 Norwich Road Runners 348 01:54:14.4 01:53:39.7
185 Catherine Armstrong F F40-44 Northbrook Athletic Club 182 01:54:18.4 01:54:00.5
186 Sarah Burbidge F F50-54 35 01:54:30.9 01:54:22.6
187 Barry Smith M M50-54 Ryston Runners AC 367 01:54:35.4 01:54:24.7
188 Ian Humphries M M45-49 Werrington Joggers 149 01:54:36.4 01:54:20.3
189 Phil Caley M M40-44 Lonely Goats RC 333 01:54:38.4 01:54:11.2
190 Isabel Shaw F FO Norwich Road Runners 349 01:54:40.4 01:54:05.4
191 Marianne Armstrong F F35-40 Norwich Road Runners 290 01:55:17.7 01:54:44.8
192 Stuart Young M M50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 144 01:55:19.6 01:54:54.1
193 Natasha Blyth F FO Norwich Road Runners 41 01:55:23.0 01:54:49.6
194 Tom Holmes M MO 194 01:55:24.6 01:54:57.5
195 Andrew Smith M M50-54 Thetford AC 15 01:55:30.6 01:55:02.8
196 Holly Bodmer F F35-40 Norwich Road Runners 34 01:55:40.8 01:55:05.2
197 Marie Hill F F40-44 371 01:55:47.4 01:55:12.2
198 David Crotch M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 213 01:55:48.9 01:55:09.1
199 Nathan Elsegood M MO Ryston Runners AC 309 01:56:03.6 01:55:22.4
200 Joe Houchen M MO 52 01:56:14.9 01:55:50.7
201 Linda Cusack F F60-64 Thetford AC 224 01:56:32.0 01:56:03.9
202 Suzanne Sharman F F35-40 226 01:56:52.4 01:56:27.6
203 Wayne Ramsbottom M M50-54 Dereham Runners AC 111 01:56:52.9 01:56:16.4
204 Lucy Perkins F F35-40 64 01:57:12.4 01:56:30.1
205 Darren French M M40-44 330 01:57:14.2 01:57:01.4
206 Mark Hunter-Lines M M45-49 Team Dunerunner 110 01:57:15.8 01:56:39.3
207 Hayley Murfit F F35-40 Runners-next-the-Sea 332 01:57:21.6 01:56:51.4
208 Lorraine Hunt F F40-44 331 01:57:22.6 01:56:52.1
209 Natasha French F F35-40 Ryston Runners AC 329 01:57:23.8 01:56:53.5
210 Scott Boden M MO 245 01:57:25.0 01:56:54.6
211 Stuart Clarke M M40-44 Cambridge & Coleridge AC 214 01:57:28.6 01:57:08.2
212 Vicki Drake F F40-44 Three Counties Running Club 203 01:57:32.6 01:56:38.2
213 Stephen Hill M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 297 01:57:34.4 01:56:58.4
214 Angie Landles F F45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 291 01:57:34.6 01:56:57.2
215 Morgan Haynes M M50-54 288 01:57:35.6 01:57:14.9
216 Wendette Christian F F40-44 Werrington Joggers 114 01:57:48.6 01:57:25.2
217 Karen Hatton F F60-64 Saint Edmund Pacers 258 01:58:00.0 01:57:40.9
218 Caroline Sefton F F55-59 Werrington Joggers 161 01:58:01.6 01:57:46.3
219 Mike Jolly M M50-54 Reepham Runners 336 01:58:13.4 01:57:43.2
220 Roly Cook M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 5 01:58:38.8 01:58:07.5
221 Joanna Banaszek F F45-49 317 01:58:40.6 01:58:17.7
222 Vikki Waspe F FO 168 01:58:45.8 01:58:25.2
223 Leon Carrara M M55-59 208 01:58:50.6 01:58:10.1
224 Josey Garratt F FO Werrington Joggers 113 01:58:58.8 01:58:36.4
225 Hugh Roberts M M65+ Bungay Black Dog RC 68 01:59:17.3 01:58:52.0
226 Bobbie Sauerzapf F F60-64 Bungay Black Dog RC 223 01:59:22.8 01:58:32.9
227 Michael Harris M M45-49 190 01:59:31.3 01:58:35.3
228 Rupert Clifton M M40-44 Stamford Striders 217 01:59:48.0 01:59:25.3
229 Cristobal Uauy M M40-44 19 01:59:52.7 01:59:23.7
230 Naomi Stanford F F65+ Serpentine RC 44 02:00:03.0 01:59:33.9
231 Nick Marison M MO 69 02:00:13.0 01:59:19.2
232 Angela Perkins F F40-44 327 02:00:21.5 01:59:55.2
233 Michael Harrison M M40-44 Wootton Road Runners 65 02:00:44.6 02:00:37.6
234 Sarah Nelis F F45-49 Wymondham AC 236 02:00:52.9 02:00:17.8
235 Natalie Griffin F F35-40 13 02:01:09.8 02:00:39.8
236 Jane Ashby F F65+ Ryston Runners AC 123 02:01:26.0 02:00:46.6
237 Elaine Savvas F F60-64 Lonely Goats RC 51 02:01:55.8 02:01:03.7
238 Hannah Sangar F FO 26 02:02:04.6 02:01:32.1
239 Keith Morris M M55-59 Ryston Runners AC 221 02:03:02.0 02:02:22.3
240 Larissa Follen F F45-49 Fenland Running Club 101 02:03:11.8 02:02:48.8
241 Lisa Price F F35-40 Norwich Road Runners 260 02:03:20.6 02:02:55.4
242 Julz Williams F F35-40 Norwich Road Runners 259 02:03:21.3 02:02:56.3
243 Karl Harper M M45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 147 02:03:30.0 02:02:41.9
244 Kat Sanders F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 148 02:03:31.8 02:02:42.6
245 Teresa Rodrigues F F45-49 Three Counties Running Club 104 02:03:41.8 02:02:45.4
246 Christopher Parker M M45-49 50 02:03:49.8 02:02:55.6
247 Sharon Jones F F50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 364 02:03:55.7 02:03:31.2
248 Christina Lakey F F40-44 Wymondham AC 247 02:03:59.0 02:03:26.7
249 Shane Lutkin M M60-64 152 02:04:01.6 02:03:19.5
250 Samantha Grainger F F45-49 Wymondham AC 127 02:04:39.0 02:04:04.2
251 Clare Ostle F FO 135 02:04:52.6 02:04:14.9
252 Steve Brodie M M50-54 Brandon Fern Hoppers 54 02:05:18.8 02:04:29.1
253 Audrey Norbury F F50-54 Thetford AC 248 02:05:23.8 02:04:31.1
254 Joshua Revell-Brown M MO 70 02:05:27.9 02:04:34.3
255 Vicky Blyth F FO Norwich Road Runners 184 02:05:38.4 02:05:04.0
256 Paul Platten M M55-59 Werrington Joggers 312 02:05:45.8 02:04:59.3
257 Pete Sharpe M M40-44 Wymondham AC 244 02:06:05.8 02:05:32.6
258 Louise Radford F F45-49 TrainAsONE 46 02:06:21.6 02:05:59.4
259 Rosslyn Hamlyn F F50-54 Werrington Joggers 163 02:06:34.5 02:06:18.3
260 Adrian Searle M M45-49 Fenland Running Club 303 02:07:48.5 02:06:52.8
261 Jane Greenwood F F60-64 Fenland Running Club 302 02:07:58.3 02:07:36.2
262 Philippa Rudd F F55-59 Norwich Road Runners 354 02:08:23.8 02:07:51.0
263 Shaun Hawkins M MO 156 02:08:30.5 02:08:02.7
264 Rachael Nichols F F35-40 Fenland Running Club 255 02:09:19.5 02:08:57.1
265 Graham Bainger M M65+ Norwich Road Runners 204 02:09:39.5 02:09:08.5
266 Richard Hilson M M40-44 197 02:10:06.0 02:09:40.5
267 Jacqui Scott F F45-49 Ryston Runners AC 280 02:10:19.5 02:09:34.6
268 Anna Fox F FO Longdale Striders 10 02:10:50.5 02:10:07.7
269 Anne Coles F F40-44 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 360 02:10:58.0 02:10:15.1
270 Michael Connor M M65+ Werrington Joggers 239 02:11:20.5 02:11:01.5
271 Nigel Banyard M MO Kings Lynn Triathlon Club 130 02:11:23.5 02:10:42.1
272 Paul D. Stocking M M45-49 159 02:11:34.8 02:10:47.1
273 Tracy Stevens F F50-54 Wymondham AC 359 02:11:36.7 02:10:58.3
274 Fiona Williams F F45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 307 02:11:47.3 02:11:21.6
275 Elaine Palmer F F45-49 Werrington Joggers 232 02:11:57.0 02:11:11.6
276 Andrew Scottow M MO 42 02:12:26.5 02:11:59.3
277 Natalie Porter F FO 315 02:12:29.3 02:11:51.4
278 Janice Moore F F50-54 Dereham Runners AC 28 02:12:34.0 02:12:06.8
279 Kerrie Page F F35-40 Renegade Runners 205 02:13:04.5 02:12:39.9
280 Andy Doyle M M50-54 Renegade Runners 103 02:13:04.7 02:12:38.8
281 Catherine Mansfield F FO 185 02:13:06.7 02:12:27.5
282 Claire Mingay F F45-49 345 02:13:07.5 02:12:37.1
283 Sue Smith F F45-49 252 02:13:13.0 02:12:42.8
284 Lucy Ring F FO Norwich Road Runners 3 02:13:23.4 02:12:48.5
285 Millie Morgan F FO 170 02:13:37.3 02:12:53.9
286 Martin Hammond M M50-54 Ryston Runners AC 17 02:13:51.5 02:13:37.0
287 Rose Stride F F35-40 Bungay Black Dog RC 1 02:14:09.0 02:13:17.5
288 Amanda Baker F F55-59 Run Mummy Run 36 02:14:24.7 02:13:33.2
289 Elly Haylock F FO Lonely Goats RC 195 02:14:28.7 02:13:36.8
290 Sam Haysom F F35-40 380 02:14:49.7 02:13:56.3
291 Robert Osborne M M55-59 Wymondham AC 33 02:15:29.7 02:14:40.0
292 Lesley Winston F F55-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 292 02:15:34.7 02:14:45.4
293 Debbie Montague F F45-49 Werrington Joggers 128 02:16:06.2 02:15:50.6
294 William Diver M M60-64 Werrington Joggers 376 02:16:13.3 02:15:27.2
295 Jan Totterdale F F55-59 Dereham Runners AC 351 02:16:43.0 02:15:59.4
296 Caitlin Avery F FO 365 02:16:51.5 02:16:11.5
297 Kelly Grant F F35-40 143 02:17:18.7 02:16:39.6
298 Justine Davenport F F45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 23 02:17:55.0 02:17:10.0
299 Samantha Arterton F F45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 22 02:17:55.7 02:17:10.5
300 Tim Cook M M55-59 Werrington Joggers 378 02:18:12.5 02:17:27.5
301 Natalie Riseborough F F35-40 61 02:18:22.4 02:17:34.4
302 Robin Farrar M M65+ Bungay Black Dog RC 27 02:18:47.7 02:17:56.8
303 Deborah Cook F F45-49 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 262 02:19:42.2 02:19:00.0
304 John Arundell M M55-59 Werrington Joggers 166 02:19:48.9 02:19:05.1
305 Fran Morgan F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 199 02:20:27.9 02:19:51.1
306 Stuart Mattless M M45-49 267 02:20:30.7 02:20:20.8
307 Elizabeth Davison F F60-64 Norwich Road Runners 53 02:20:31.2 02:19:54.5
308 Tracy Adams F F45-49 Fenland Running Club 118 02:20:34.7 02:20:12.7
309 Louise Playford F FO 212 02:21:25.5 02:20:42.5
310 Claire Cook F FO Werrington Joggers 379 02:22:29.2 02:21:43.4
311 Alice Kirk F FO Bungay Black Dog RC 362 02:23:01.4 02:22:10.1
312 James Taylor M M65+ 356 02:23:08.6 02:22:30.4
313 Holly Taylor F F40-44 355 02:23:09.9 02:22:32.4
314 Camilla Ashdown F FO 228 02:23:30.2 02:22:44.2
315 Dawn Friend F F45-49 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 261 02:24:02.2 02:23:20.2
316 Anna Brett F F45-49 254 02:24:05.7 02:23:31.8
317 Andi Osborne F F65+ Wymondham AC 32 02:24:06.2 02:23:16.9
318 Richard Wilkins M M50-54 352 02:24:51.4 02:24:09.8
319 Victoria Lintin F F35-40 Longdale Striders 121 02:25:10.7 02:24:27.8
320 Leon Raby M MO Longdale Striders 320 02:25:10.9 02:24:27.6
321 Richard Sullivan M MO Ely Runners 107 02:25:30.1 02:24:59.4
322 Caroline Stacey F F40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 237 02:26:15.7 02:25:53.8
323 Samantha Fox F F40-44 363 02:26:39.4 02:25:58.9
324 Roy Dunford M M55-59 Tri-Anglia TC 219 02:26:40.9 02:25:59.9
325 Caroline Mcintosh F F65+ Newmarket Joggers 340 02:27:39.3 02:27:17.7
326 Julie Amato F F45-49 181 02:27:47.0 02:26:55.6
327 Vanessa Pooley F F60-64 Tri-Anglia TC 158 02:28:31.7 02:27:50.2
328 Elizabeth Branson F F60-64 268 02:28:32.0 02:27:50.9
329 Veronica Edwards F F60-64 271 02:28:32.6 02:27:51.6
330 Bev Grice F F55-59 153 02:28:32.9 02:27:51.6
331 Sharon Thomas F F45-49 Werrington Joggers 314 02:30:04.0 02:29:18.1
332 Emma Wiles F F45-49 Werrington Joggers 325 02:31:35.6 02:30:50.0
333 Carole Preston F F40-44 287 02:35:30.6 02:34:35.6
334 Jane Talbot F F45-49 25 02:35:34.4 02:34:39.2
335 Kerry Avery F F60-64 18 02:36:59.8 02:36:20.2
336 Garry Avery M M60-64 366 02:37:01.8 02:37:01.8
337 Jean Reynolds F F55-59 Brandon Fern Hoppers 30 02:37:05.8 02:36:12.6
338 Gracey Rye F FO 55 02:37:15.8 02:36:23.0
339 Denise Steward F F55-59 100 02:37:54.0 02:37:17.4
340 Charlene Gower F F35-40 Running Colchester 102 02:38:29.6 02:37:41.5
341 Ashley Carden M M45-49 Running Colchester 202 02:38:30.0 02:37:42.6
342 Marina Murdoch F F55-59 Wymondham AC 180 02:40:16.9 02:39:38.2
343 Vanessa Marsden F F35-40 Werrington Joggers 11 02:40:29.5 02:39:54.7
344 Yasmine Reeves F FO 62 02:42:08.5 02:41:24.1
345 Carl Reeves M M50-54 63 02:42:09.0 02:41:25.1
346 Lucy Stevens F F35-40 North Norfolk Beach Runners 47 02:42:18.4 02:41:28.7
347 Gemma Holland F FO Wymondham AC 193 02:47:36.8 02:46:58.3
348 Kristi Oxborough F F40-44 131 02:50:15.5 02:49:27.0
349 Laura Canning F FO 313 02:50:16.6 02:49:34.5