Bure Valley 10

Location: Banningham

Website: http://burevalleyharriers.com/our-races/

10 Miles

Start time: 29/09/2019 09:30

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Time
1 Kirk Bagge M MO Wymondham AC 132 00:57:03.8
2 Peter Harvey M MO Wymondham AC 336 00:57:26.9
3 Kevin Holland M M40-44 Wymondham AC 112 00:57:59.8
4 Dominic Blake M M40-44 Reepham Runners 15 00:58:28.8
5 John Hudson M MO Norwich Road Runners 82 00:58:49.1
6 Neil Adams M M40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 265 00:59:34.0
7 Marc Coles M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 55 01:00:41.0
8 Carl White M M40-44 264 01:01:17.4
9 Shaun Mann M M45-49 City of Norwich AC 10 01:01:21.3
10 Jesse Timberlake M M40-44 Bungay Black Dog RC 66 01:03:09.0
11 John Moore M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles RC 48 01:03:15.8
12 John Fagan M M45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 355 01:03:23.6
13 Dean Blake M M45-49 119 01:04:00.6
14 Tim Vialls M M55-59 South West Road Runners 260 01:04:07.6
15 John-David Fisher M MO Norfolk Gazelles RC 134 01:04:10.5
16 Chris Bullock M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 53 01:04:21.0
17 Darren Fishwick M M45-49 chorley athletic and triathlon club 115 01:04:56.1
18 Ian Bray M MO Norwich Road Runners 116 01:04:59.0
19 James Fowler M M40-44 Norfolk Gazelles RC 33 01:05:21.3
20 Westley Walker M M40-44 Haverhill Running Club 194 01:06:06.5
21 Neil Walpole M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 324 01:06:33.0
22 Benjamin Collison M MO West Norfolk AC 350 01:07:01.1
23 Daryl London M MO North Norfolk Beach Runners 270 01:07:03.1
24 Ryan Pack M MO 320 01:07:22.9
25 Rose Waterman F FO Tri-Anglia TC 228 01:07:23.5
26 Jason Brunt M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 244 01:07:54.0
27 Jessica Behan F FO Norwich Road Runners 54 01:08:04.0
28 David Asker M MO Norwich Road Runners 155 01:08:20.5
29 Mike Allum M MO 78 01:09:18.9
30 Mark Storey M M50-54 City of Norwich AC 124 01:09:47.7
31 Dean Howard M M45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 272 01:10:24.7
32 Kevin Frazer M M55-59 Wymondham AC 61 01:10:34.5
33 Craig Smitherman M MO Norfolk Gazelles RC 234 01:11:05.0
34 Tyrone Young M MO Team Dunerunner 185 01:11:14.5
35 Keith Walpole M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 319 01:11:25.2
36 Paul Freestone M M40-44 176 01:11:26.8
37 Mark Fowler M M40-44 Norfolk Gazelles RC 128 01:11:32.7
38 David Kellaway M M55-59 Dereham Runners AC 46 01:11:43.2
39 Alice Horney F FO 63 01:11:49.8
40 Derek Bye M M60-64 Norfolk Gazelles RC 117 01:11:51.5
41 Andrew Ayers M M45-49 Waveney Valley AC 345 01:12:01.8
42 Jason Black M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 231 01:12:18.7
43 Stephen Dady M M65+ Wymondham AC 354 01:12:26.5
44 Thomas Townshend M M40-44 235 01:12:28.8
45 Nigel Horney M M60-64 Keswick AC 174 01:12:57.7
46 Theresa Dooley F F45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 107 01:12:57.6
47 Matthew Freezer M MO Dereham Runners AC 229 01:13:14.0
48 Lee Oxbury M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 251 01:13:20.0
49 Catherine Henery F F55-59 City of Norwich AC 146 01:13:25.9
50 Steven Middleton M M40-44 269 01:13:26.7
51 Graham Johnson M M50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 183 01:13:36.7
52 Natasha Davis F FO 110 01:13:39.3
53 Ginny Fellows F FO Coltishall Jaguars RC 84 01:13:41.5
54 Mark Stone M M45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 257 01:13:45.4
55 Anne Flanagan F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 184 01:13:47.5
56 Mark Armstrong M MO 356 01:13:55.4
57 Steve Cook M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 120 01:14:02.2
58 Ceri Theobald M M40-44 Norfolk Gazelles RC 6 01:14:02.1
59 Ben Chamberlain M MO Cambridge & Coleridge AC 274 01:14:13.7
60 Chris Chorley M M55-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 4 01:14:17.1
61 James Frary M M40-44 Norfolk Gazelles RC 230 01:14:42.5
62 Rowena Leary F FO Norfolk Gazelles RC 169 01:14:44.1
63 Holly Edmonds F FO 351 01:15:02.0
64 Nicholas Eley M M60-64 Coltishall Jaguars RC 102 01:15:25.6
65 Ian Moore M M50-54 Wymondham AC 9 01:15:45.4
66 Mark Rose M M40-44 Ipswich JAFFA RC 109 01:15:47.5
67 Sarah Norman F F40-44 Waveney Valley AC 71 01:15:53.1
68 Andrew Leggett M MO Norwich Road Runners 17 01:16:03.5
69 Glyn Manton M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 266 01:16:19.4
70 James Bool M M50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 201 01:16:26.3
71 Martin Doherty M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 197 01:16:27.6
72 Ian Hawkes M M55-59 Waveney Valley AC 159 01:16:35.7
73 Rajesh Logasundaram M M40-44 80 01:16:37.7
74 Howard Harper M M45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 352 01:16:56.9
75 Russell Brown M M55-59 212 01:17:06.0
76 Dominic West M M40-44 341 01:17:12.1
77 Eric Morgan M M60-64 3 01:17:18.6
78 Ian Fisher M M55-59 195 01:17:29.5
79 Wayne Freeman M M60-64 262 01:17:44.8
80 Adam Bezance M MO 26 01:17:45.0
81 Robert Greeves M MO Reepham Runners 208 01:17:47.0
82 Alison Armstrong F FO 179 01:18:00.9
83 Nick Dann M M40-44 Norfolk Gazelles RC 16 01:18:08.1
84 Jason Knights M M45-49 271 01:18:19.7
85 Paul Richardson M M60-64 Dereham Runners AC 303 01:18:29.3
86 Laura Smitherman F FO Norfolk Gazelles RC 39 01:18:36.1
87 Kerry Lymbery F FO Norwich Road Runners 118 01:18:43.6
88 Duncan Smith M M55-59 239 01:18:43.8
89 Phil Henry M M55-59 Coltishall Jaguars RC 220 01:18:44.9
90 Louise Isherwood F F40-44 Norfolk Gazelles RC 8 01:18:47.3
91 John Greenhalgh M M50-54 West Norfolk AC 164 01:18:53.4
92 Erik Gibbons M MO Norwich Road Runners 140 01:19:03.1
93 Lisa Greengrass F F40-44 Wymondham AC 311 01:19:08.6
94 Steven Cleveland M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 7 01:19:19.7
95 Cameron Raven M MO Runners-next-the-Sea 105 01:19:27.8
96 Warren Newell M M55-59 83 01:19:35.9
97 Cassie Barker F F40-44 Wymondham AC 339 01:19:39.7
98 David Aldis M M65+ City of Norwich AC 25 01:20:01.0
99 Richard Peters M M45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 325 01:20:10.0
100 Mark Sheppard M M55-59 Tri-Anglia TC 108 01:20:12.2
101 Tim Woods M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles RC 254 01:20:14.3
102 Samuel Huetson M MO North Norfolk Beach Runners 154 01:20:25.5
103 Claire Hews F FO Norfolk Gazelles RC 210 01:20:50.3
104 Anna Smith F F40-44 Ryston Runners AC 111 01:20:55.1
105 Thierry Pennec M M45-49 Sudbury Joggers 104 01:20:55.3
106 Charlotte Lucy Hodgson F FO Norwich Road Runners 204 01:21:09.0
107 Nigel Hick M MO 342 01:21:12.0
108 Wayne Ramsbottom M M50-54 Dereham Runners AC 309 01:21:13.9
109 Emma Potter-Campbell F F50-54 Dereham Runners AC 150 01:21:14.4
110 Edward Pinch M M45-49 Tri-Anglia TC 167 01:21:18.0
111 Paul Williamson M M45-49 148 01:21:18.0
112 Kimberley Birch F FO 337 01:21:23.1
113 Keith Moyse M M50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 11 01:21:26.1
114 Mark Townsend M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 315 01:21:34.2
115 David Murrell M M40-44 Norfolk Gazelles RC 227 01:21:48.1
116 Rachel Plant F FO Lowestoft Road Runners 156 01:22:06.6
117 Amanda Smith F F40-44 343 01:22:07.8
118 Louis Bond M MO Tri-Anglia TC 27 01:22:14.1
119 Darin Geary M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 246 01:22:27.5
120 Gavin Douglas M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles RC 171 01:22:28.4
121 Irena Marcinek F F40-44 Renegade Runners 18 01:22:36.5
122 Charlie Lewington-Bracey F FO 113 01:22:39.5
123 Jason Kelf M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 139 01:22:45.4
124 Callum Davenport M MO Norfolk Gazelles RC 348 01:22:51.8
125 Negar Mirshekar F FO Norfolk Gazelles RC 317 01:22:59.3
126 Amy Brooke F FO 122 01:23:21.8
127 Leon Carrara M M55-59 City of Norwich AC 133 01:23:22.8
128 Matt Smith M M45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 261 01:23:26.6
129 Melanie Widdows F F45-49 73 01:23:26.9
130 Dianne Bird F F55-59 190 01:23:37.5
131 Claire Baker F FO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 24 01:23:56.8
132 Neil Anderton M M65+ Dereham Runners AC 142 01:24:19.6
133 Michelle Pinnington F FO Norwich Road Runners 242 01:24:24.1
134 Kate Gooding F FO Wymondham AC 338 01:24:24.5
135 Kelly Simmonds F FO Norwich Road Runners 211 01:24:28.5
136 Hilary Byrne F F50-54 Wymondham AC 221 01:24:28.8
137 Libby Smith F FO 268 01:24:45.3
138 Michelle Barker F FO Wymondham AC 259 01:24:46.8
139 Rebecca Westmoreland F F40-44 Coltishall Jaguars RC 186 01:25:07.9
140 Sonja White F F40-44 Coltishall Jaguars RC 74 01:25:16.3
141 Stephen Terry M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 173 01:25:16.8
142 Dougie Barber M M55-59 Coltishall Jaguars RC 250 01:25:22.0
143 Christine Haylett F F40-44 273 01:25:29.1
144 Hazel Thorn F F40-44 358 01:25:31.2
145 Peter O’Malley M MO 191 01:26:28.2
146 Craig Osborn M M55-59 267 01:26:38.0
147 Penny Edwards F F60-64 Norwich Road Runners 77 01:26:43.2
148 Mark Brooks M M40-44 2 01:26:56.7
149 James The-Arthur-Sporting-Club M M65+ The Arthur Sporting Club 22 01:26:59.6
150 Anna Coulborn F F55-59 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 305 01:27:09.0
151 Peter Milam M M50-54 307 01:27:11.5
152 Darren Matthewson M M45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 60 01:27:20.9
153 Brett Cornish M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 149 01:27:29.0
154 Pete Alder M M45-49 168 01:27:30.8
155 Connor Harwood M MO Norfolk Gazelles RC 219 01:27:36.8
156 Jasmine Daynes F FO Norwich Road Runners 178 01:27:40.0
157 Roly Cook M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 76 01:27:44.1
158 Emma Fiddy F F40-44 349 01:27:57.0
159 Jeremy Lee M M50-54 198 01:28:00.8
160 Michael Berridge M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 44 01:28:05.0
161 Bobbie Sauerzapf F F60-64 Bungay Black Dog RC 304 01:28:17.5
162 Vikki Harper F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 170 01:28:22.0
163 Stuart Bizley M M55-59 Dereham Runners AC 141 01:28:22.3
164 Martin Bagnall M M55-59 Reepham Runners 310 01:28:23.0
165 Ruth Gainsford F F55-59 Coltishall Jaguars RC 222 01:28:28.8
166 Karl Peebles M MO City of Norwich AC 249 01:28:34.8
167 Kevin Burgess M M45-49 Tri-Anglia TC 47 01:28:35.4
168 Janice Coglin-Hibbert F F45-49 Tri-Anglia TC 153 01:28:35.8
169 Rachel Turner F F40-44 302 01:28:43.0
170 Eden Rudling M M45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 163 01:28:45.5
171 Julie Winner F F45-49 Wymondham AC 312 01:28:52.3
172 Charlotte Richardson F F40-44 Wymondham AC 43 01:29:07.0
173 Rob Winner M M45-49 Wymondham AC 313 01:29:08.0
174 Christina Lakey F F40-44 Wymondham AC 329 01:29:10.8
175 Danielle Crane F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 100 01:29:23.2
176 Claire Smith F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 200 01:29:23.6
177 Chris Groves M M65+ Tri-Anglia TC 165 01:29:26.5
178 Hayley Clarke F FO Wymondham AC 144 01:29:30.0
179 Hannah Purvis F FO Wymondham AC 23 01:29:54.3
180 Adam Saunders M M40-44 226 01:30:03.5
181 Catriona Morrison F FO 160 01:30:24.8
182 Abigail Grand F F40-44 Reepham Runners 138 01:30:25.5
183 Sharon Jones F F50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 58 01:30:33.7
184 Ivan Lees M M60-64 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 306 01:30:38.0
185 Joanna Cottrell F FO Coltishall Jaguars RC 248 01:30:40.5
186 Amii Andrews F FO 79 01:30:47.8
187 Leona Broughton F F40-44 Reepham Runners 137 01:31:32.0
188 James Nice M M50-54 City of Norwich AC 87 01:31:44.6
189 Kayleigh Bezance F FO Norwich Road Runners 123 01:32:01.6
190 Suzanne Hurn F FO Norwich Road Runners 177 01:32:05.0
191 Paul Henery M M55-59 City of Norwich AC 145 01:32:05.8
192 Sharon Theobald F F45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 5 01:32:08.5
193 Sophie McLaren F FO Wymondham AC 42 01:32:09.8
194 Charlotte Bird F FO City of Norwich AC 199 01:32:11.8
195 Andrew Goodman M M65+ Birstall Running Club 236 01:32:13.1
196 Estelle Corner F F45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 40 01:32:20.2
197 Mark Drysdale M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 31 01:32:21.2
198 James Driscoll M M40-44 256 01:32:28.4
199 Robert Prettyman M MO RunBuddies 64 01:32:35.1
200 Sonya Powley F F50-54 RunBuddies 65 01:32:37.3
201 Aimee Long F F40-44 127 01:32:46.8
202 Pete Sharpe M M40-44 Wymondham AC 225 01:32:57.2
203 Katherine Wright F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 68 01:33:11.8
204 Hannah Everett F F45-49 70 01:33:16.2
205 Niki Glasel M M40-44 62 01:33:26.5
206 Gill Woodhouse F F65+ Dereham Runners AC 335 01:33:32.0
207 Richard Morris M MO Wymondham AC 28 01:33:41.5
208 Jo Wakeley F FO 192 01:33:45.1
209 Marion Bensley F F40-44 Coltishall Jaguars RC 121 01:33:50.5
210 Kirk Price M MO North Norfolk Beach Runners 180 01:34:02.8
211 Jennifer Neave F FO Dereham Runners AC 35 01:34:24.4
212 Ian Morgan M MO 255 01:34:27.0
213 Vicky Hampson F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 182 01:34:35.6
214 Wendy Burgess F F40-44 Wymondham AC 147 01:34:38.4
215 Dean Reeves M M50-54 Lonely Goats RC 326 01:34:43.0
216 James Keeler M M55-59 300 01:34:52.7
217 Carl Higgins M M55-59 193 01:34:56.0
218 Andrew Toogood M M55-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 56 01:34:59.5
219 Anna Fox F FO Longdale Striders 129 01:35:11.0
220 Holly Bodmer F FO Norwich Road Runners 85 01:35:14.5
221 Fran Morgan F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 50 01:35:15.5
222 Zoe Gibbs F FO 318 01:35:16.3
223 Stacey O'Donnell F FO 125 01:35:24.4
224 Justine Davenport F F45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 347 01:35:28.8
225 Sally Black F F50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 332 01:35:31.9
226 Mary Cordeaux F F50-54 City of Norwich AC 21 01:35:35.4
227 Nicola Adlam F F40-44 12 01:35:46.7
228 Chris Adlam M M40-44 207 01:35:46.7
229 Karen Bradley F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 57 01:36:13.5
230 Caroline Britton F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 131 01:36:13.7
231 Alan Parsons M M60-64 238 01:36:23.0
232 Helen Ganson F F55-59 Coltishall Jaguars RC 203 01:36:24.7
233 Neil Winter M M45-49 20 01:36:54.7
234 Kerry Smith F F45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 316 01:37:00.0
235 Lesley Winston F F55-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 49 01:37:09.2
236 Alison Turner F F45-49 223 01:37:16.0
237 Andy Potter M M55-59 Stamford Striders 214 01:37:27.3
238 Catherine Howard F F40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 81 01:37:28.8
239 Debbie Foster F F40-44 Waveney Valley AC 216 01:37:32.0
240 Emma Penfold F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 106 01:37:33.2
241 Rebecca Peak F FO Reepham Runners 34 01:37:36.2
242 Caroline Stacey F F40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 32 01:37:36.7
243 Hannah Suswain F F40-44 353 01:37:42.0
244 Natasha Sumner F F40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 357 01:37:53.8
245 Tara Olivier F FO 321 01:37:54.5
246 Charlotte Mears F FO Reepham Runners 330 01:38:07.8
247 Gail Barnard F F55-59 Norfolk Gazelles RC 126 01:38:09.0
248 Jackie Eastaugh-king F F55-59 Norwich Road Runners 101 01:38:16.0
249 Jackie Gooch F F55-59 Coltishall Jaguars RC 29 01:38:19.0
250 Natasha Powell F F40-44 City of Norwich AC 253 01:38:27.4
251 David Smith M M45-49 Lowestoft Road Runners 187 01:38:28.6
252 Kirsty Lack F FO Runners-next-the-Sea 135 01:38:29.3
253 Allison Graves F F50-54 Runners-next-the-Sea 328 01:38:29.5
254 Neil Gibbs M MO 218 01:38:46.1
255 Sara Shorten F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 114 01:38:46.1
256 Julie London F F50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 162 01:38:46.7
257 Stephanie Brighton F FO Norfolk Gazelles RC 247 01:38:47.1
258 Anna Jolly F FO Reepham Runners 14 01:39:04.0
259 Mike Jolly M M50-54 Reepham Runners 13 01:39:04.0
260 Lucy Richardson F FO Norwich Road Runners 224 01:39:24.1
261 Kelly Cornish F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 151 01:39:50.0
262 William Edmonds M M65+ GoodGym Norwich 52 01:39:53.0
263 Chloe Harcourt F FO Norwich Road Runners 188 01:40:12.4
264 Nicola MCgee F F50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 38 01:40:14.4
265 Connie Vallis F FO 346 01:40:18.1
266 Jemma Collins F FO 172 01:40:23.1
267 Nicola Beevis F F45-49 75 01:40:25.6
268 Jan Totterdale F F55-59 Dereham Runners AC 136 01:40:33.0
269 Paula Jordan F F50-54 Norwich Road Runners 19 01:40:36.0
270 Stacey Halford F FO 245 01:40:45.6
271 Susan Moore F F60-64 Norfolk Gazelles RC 233 01:41:09.5
272 Lynn Lambert F F50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 30 01:41:12.0
273 Rochine Symonds F F50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 36 01:41:33.1
274 Mel Howell F F45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 181 01:41:49.2
275 Emma Culley F F45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 166 01:41:59.7
276 Laura Hick F FO Coltishall Jaguars RC 103 01:42:12.8
277 Alison Fishwick F F45-49 209 01:42:17.4
278 Paul Rodgers M M50-54 Lonely Goats RC 258 01:42:33.6
279 Cindy Burgess F F65+ Wymondham AC 237 01:42:34.0
280 Nathan Thompson M M45-49 243 01:42:37.8
281 Steven Basten M M50-54 344 01:42:44.1
282 Sara Beevis F F45-49 67 01:43:01.6
283 Sarah Wright F F50-54 1 01:43:04.6
284 Steve Brown M M60-64 PCRC Runsters 322 01:43:05.9
285 Susan Bond F F45-49 PCRC Runsters 323 01:43:06.1
286 Victoria Lintin F FO Longdale Striders 202 01:43:35.0
287 Karen Nye F F45-49 Longdale Striders 175 01:43:35.4
288 Charlene. Nicholls F F40-44 72 01:44:08.2
289 Tracie Reynolds F F45-49 Lonely Goats RC 314 01:44:54.0
290 Frankie Campling M MO London City AC 217 01:45:33.0
291 Claire Berridge F F40-44 Norfolk Gazelles RC 45 01:45:43.8
292 Yvonne Jackson F F50-54 205 01:45:59.2
293 Jonathan Denny M M45-49 41 01:46:07.6
294 Chris Moore M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles RC 232 01:46:18.4
295 Esther Brown F FO 51 01:46:49.0
296 Sarah Roadley F F40-44 158 01:46:49.4
297 Megan Oram F F40-44 Dereham Runners AC 334 01:47:03.0
298 Richard West M M50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 152 01:47:29.9
299 Elizabeth Davison F F60-64 Norwich Road Runners 157 01:47:40.1
300 Nigel Bullen M M65+ Norfolk Gazelles RC 333 01:47:49.6
301 Karen West F F55-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 240 01:48:15.7
302 Kate Moore F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 308 01:48:19.9
303 Stuart Sayer M M60-64 Norwich Road Runners 86 01:48:20.3
304 Gerlinde Diehl F F65+ 340 01:48:51.2
305 Heather Dagraca F F40-44 359 01:48:57.4
306 Louise Wicks F FO 59 01:49:21.7
307 David Field M M65+ Norwich Road Runners 327 01:49:38.0
308 Margaret Faherty F F65+ Norwich Road Runners 215 01:51:55.0
309 Stephanie Deeks F F40-44 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 189 01:54:03.3
310 Linda Carter F F45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 69 01:54:35.6
311 Jo Pinkney F F40-44 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 331 01:54:55.0
312 Alison Bilyard F F45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 37 01:54:55.4
313 Hazel Cason F F60-64 Dereham Runners AC 143 01:55:29.3
314 Emily Spragge F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 196 01:56:11.3
315 Noel Meeks M M45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 301 01:56:44.6
316 Rebecca Wicks F F40-44 Coltishall Jaguars RC 161 01:57:26.0
317 Suzanne Moore F F55-59 206 01:58:19.4
318 Michelle Ward F FO Lonely Goats RC 213 02:03:43.3
319 Liz Cox F F40-44 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 252 02:16:20.4