Wave 1

Start time: 06/10/2019 11:00

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Gun Time Chip Time
1 Angus Clark M MO Harling AC 61 00:37:43.2 00:37:42.4
2 Pieter MacKeith M MO Tri-Anglia TC 76 00:38:38.2 00:38:36.5
3 Craig Alexander M MO Tri-Anglia TC 348 00:39:22.5 00:39:21.2
4 Sam Evans M M40-44 234 00:39:30.8 00:39:30.8
5 Aidan Thorpe M MO 75 00:39:33.7 00:39:30.8
6 Daniel Smith M MO Coltishall Jaguars RC 5 00:40:05.1 00:40:03.6
7 Paul Smith M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 351 00:40:39.2 00:40:38.2
8 Tom Hull M MO Norwich Road Runners 87 00:40:50.1 00:40:45.8
9 Matthew Laband M MO Norwich Road Runners 385 00:42:11.0 00:42:10.5
10 Ben Burgess M MO 7 00:42:24.3 00:42:23.5
11 Tom Jordan M MO 10 00:42:35.6 00:42:26.8
12 Kevin Frazer M M55-59 Wymondham AC 59 00:42:31.6 00:42:29.1
13 Philip Brockington M M45-49 Tri-Anglia TC 516 00:42:38.1 00:42:37.4
14 David Waters M MO 233 00:43:44.4 00:42:43.3
15 Cy Culpin M M40-44 400 00:42:47.9 00:42:44.5
16 Chris Baker M MO Aylsham Runners 40 00:43:23.3 00:43:01.7
17 Steven Guy M M45-49 City of Norwich AC 215 00:43:18.5 00:43:06.6
18 Paul Freestone M M40-44 70 00:43:18.8 00:43:13.2
19 Jeffrey George M MO 189 00:43:15.8 00:43:13.6
20 James Aldridge M M40-44 483 00:43:34.6 00:43:17.1
21 Matthew Collier M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 60 00:43:30.3 00:43:24.9
22 Christopher Brough M MO Wymondham AC 86 00:43:30.3 00:43:26.5
23 Ian Moffat M M40-44 24 00:44:03.1 00:43:54.2
24 Luke Paterson M MO 49 00:43:57.9 00:43:57.6
25 James Hopgood M MO 74 00:44:10.3 00:44:00.8
26 Lee Oxbury M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 67 00:44:18.3 00:44:11.9
27 Andy Foreman M M45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 169 00:44:16.3 00:44:14.7
28 Dan North M MO 80 00:44:28.1 00:44:15.0
29 Nigel Horney M M60+ Keswick AC 58 00:44:30.1 00:44:28.8
30 Barney Horne M M40-44 206 00:44:38.3 00:44:37.0
31 Antony Riches M MO 336 00:45:07.4 00:45:05.3
32 Andrew Jackson M MO 28 00:45:19.3 00:45:06.1
33 Martin Doherty M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 54 00:45:14.1 00:45:08.2
34 Ashley Yellop M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 83 00:45:17.3 00:45:15.1
35 Joe Denton M M45-49 Harling AC 62 00:45:26.3 00:45:21.2
36 Oliver Dennis M MO 230 00:45:38.0 00:45:25.2
37 Tom Anstiss M MO 386 00:45:54.9 00:45:31.3
38 Peter Smith M M45-49 475 00:45:46.7 00:45:39.2
39 Liam Frost M MO 237 00:45:44.8 00:45:42.5
40 Peter Elliott M M50-54 Thetford AC 50 00:46:01.9 00:45:53.9
41 Howard Harper M M45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 72 00:46:12.3 00:45:56.0
42 Sharon Hurren F F45-49 Wymondham AC 45 00:46:04.6 00:46:01.7
43 Olly Glasspoole M MO 26 00:46:22.6 00:46:13.1
44 Robert Cummings M MO 90 00:46:43.1 00:46:15.3
45 Phil Henry M M55-59 Coltishall Jaguars RC 16 00:46:23.3 00:46:16.8
46 Graham Johnson M M50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 27 00:46:25.8 00:46:18.7
47 James Crossfield M MO 387 00:46:49.2 00:46:34.9
48 Faith Pearce F FO Norfolk Gazelles RC 53 00:46:44.8 00:46:40.1
49 John Stares M M55-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 179 00:46:54.5 00:46:47.1
50 Martin Rowe M MO Lonely Goats RC 457 00:46:58.7 00:46:48.7
51 Dale Larwood M MO 347 00:47:01.2 00:46:54.7
52 Barry Halkyard M M45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 494 00:46:59.3 00:46:55.1
53 Darren Beard M M45-49 331 00:47:17.7 00:46:57.1
54 Louise Paterson F F40-44 Bure Valley Harriers 48 00:46:59.8 00:46:59.3
55 Steve Genders M M55-59 383 00:47:24.2 00:47:05.6
56 Thomas Butler M MO 488 00:47:15.3 00:47:07.8
57 Samuel Whitham M MO 236 00:47:13.7 00:47:09.8
58 Danny Sweatman M MO 349 00:47:15.9 00:47:14.4
59 Elizabeth Goodliffe F F40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 515 00:47:19.8 00:47:18.3
60 Chris Chorley M M55-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 472 00:47:46.1 00:47:18.6
61 Ashley Ruthven F FO 22 00:47:27.6 00:47:24.4
62 Craig Skipper M M40-44 Lonely Goats RC 166 00:47:37.0 00:47:26.9
63 Duncan Smith M M55-59 209 00:47:45.0 00:47:43.5
64 Dominic West M M40-44 39 00:47:51.1 00:47:44.5
65 Stephen Pulfer M M60+ Bungay Black Dog RC 91 00:48:02.6 00:47:44.5
66 Sarah Cooke F FO 20 00:47:55.6 00:47:48.1
67 John Bishop M M50-54 496 00:48:03.1 00:47:54.1
68 Lisa Bolton F FO Norfolk Gazelles RC 214 00:48:11.0 00:47:57.6
69 Joseph Aldous M MO 549 00:48:46.3 00:48:01.1
70 David Knight M M40-44 151 00:48:31.3 00:48:24.8
71 Warren Newell M M55-59 159 00:48:32.5 00:48:26.5
72 Martin Truelove M M40-44 Tri-Anglia TC 97 00:48:31.6 00:48:27.8
73 Carl Willimott M M45-49 Reepham Runners 69 00:49:00.3 00:48:34.1
74 Gary Gannon M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 556 00:48:54.5 00:48:45.6
75 Craig Davies M M45-49 Tri-Anglia TC 492 00:48:55.8 00:48:49.3
76 James Grantham M M50-54 Harling AC 202 00:48:57.0 00:48:51.5
77 Theo Maun M MO 223 00:49:01.5 00:48:54.2
78 Chris Dent M M55-59 Tri-Anglia TC 575 00:48:59.0 00:48:55.3
79 Darren Matthewson M M45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 68 00:49:14.3 00:48:57.8
80 Lawrence Malyon M MO 156 00:49:06.0 00:49:05.6
81 Simon Hagg M M50-54 Tri-Anglia TC 194 00:49:09.2 00:49:06.5
82 Rebecca Maun F F50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 222 00:49:19.0 00:49:09.2
83 Jamie Smith M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 314 00:49:32.4 00:49:13.8
84 William Hobson M MO 401 00:49:25.4 00:49:21.4
85 Thomas Carey M MO Norwich Road Runners 82 00:49:33.9 00:49:22.1
86 Kim Balls M MO 355 00:49:45.1 00:49:23.2
87 Thomas Vowles M M40-44 353 00:49:54.9 00:49:32.10
88 Charlotte Lucy Hodgson F FO Norwich Road Runners 126 00:49:36.3 00:49:33.1
89 Richard Huggins M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 25 00:49:55.8 00:49:43.7
90 Charlotte Mintz F F40-44 471 00:50:02.3 00:49:59.3
91 Brooke Clarke F FO Norwich Road Runners 350 00:50:35.1 00:50:18.2
92 Matthew Gibbard M MO 398 00:50:49.1 00:50:21.3
93 Simeon Ward M MO 316 00:50:44.1 00:50:26.8
94 Robert Butler M M45-49 489 00:50:43.0 00:50:34.3
95 Rachel Lambert F FO 536 00:50:38.3 00:50:37.0
96 Simon Millard M M40-44 15 00:50:50.8 00:50:41.9
97 Richard Dye M M55-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 535 00:51:00.5 00:50:42.8
98 Peter Henley M MO 193 00:51:20.5 00:50:53.5
99 Abigail Grand F F40-44 Reepham Runners 89 00:51:14.0 00:50:58.8
100 Kevin Willoughby M M50-54 210 00:51:05.0 00:50:59.7
101 Zoe Taylor-Young F F40-44 300 00:51:16.5 00:51:02.3
102 Andrew Johns M MO 65 00:51:28.0 00:51:05.3
103 Karl Peebles M MO City of Norwich AC 93 00:51:47.5 00:51:16.1
104 Lewis Wrightson M MO 342 00:51:47.1 00:51:17.3
105 Lucy Campbell F F50-54 Norfolk Harriers 94 00:53:13.5 00:51:23.8
106 Natasha McGlinchey F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 532 00:51:30.5 00:51:29.3
107 Bethany Plummer F FO 344 00:52:00.1 00:51:33.2
108 Natasha Blyth F FO Norwich Road Runners 356 00:51:52.7 00:51:42.3
109 Peter Barrett M M50-54 Attleborough Athletics Academy 192 00:52:13.7 00:51:42.9
110 Libby Smith F FO 390 00:51:47.9 00:51:45.2
111 Robert Groves M MO Reepham Runners 239 00:51:49.5 00:51:46.2
112 Susannah Edwards F FO 544 00:52:12.5 00:51:56.0
113 R Highe M MO 391 00:52:00.4 00:51:56.5
114 Martin Law M M45-49 Reepham Runners 162 00:52:00.2 00:51:57.7
115 Stuart `Myhill M MO 228 00:52:23.7 00:51:59.2
116 Vikki Harper F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 73 00:52:20.8 00:52:00.9
117 Matt Isherwood M M40-44 389 00:52:06.1 00:52:02.0
118 Thomas Burns M MO 490 00:52:09.8 00:52:02.5
119 Tom Clarke M MO 220 00:52:12.0 00:52:03.3
120 Michael Haddon M MO 244 00:52:20.5 00:52:14.3
121 Cat Cameron F F40-44 Runners-next-the-Sea 185 00:52:42.7 00:52:41.4
122 Tom Margitson M MO 3 00:53:11.5 00:53:00.5
123 Andrew Welsted M M45-49 198 00:53:12.4 00:53:07.5
124 Joseph Hemmings M MO 320 00:53:17.4 00:53:12.6
125 Luke Tyce M M40-44 325 00:53:50.2 00:53:16.6
126 Emily Jordan F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 160 00:53:48.4 00:53:34.8
127 Sam Bartram M MO Diss & District AC 521 00:53:54.2 00:53:41.5
128 Gemma Minors F FO Wymondham AC 379 00:54:01.6 00:53:42.1
129 Kevin Thompson M M50-54 Norfolk Harriers 176 00:54:07.2 00:53:43.6
130 Michelle Bull F F45-49 FETCH Everyone (FERC) 240 00:53:52.7 00:53:43.7
131 Leon Schulz M M40-44 44 00:54:13.5 00:53:48.2
132 Austin Spence M M40-44 43 00:54:14.8 00:53:48.2
133 Annie Sommazzi F FO 155 00:53:54.2 00:53:53.3
134 Jeremy Lee M M50-54 406 00:54:03.2 00:53:55.9
135 Daniel Patterson M MO 304 00:54:13.3 00:53:57.5
136 Patrick Spragg M MO 34 00:54:23.0 00:54:01.3
137 David Dawber M M55-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 512 00:54:10.2 00:54:02.0
138 Julie Fisher F F60+ 71 00:54:19.5 00:54:11.9
139 Chris Hawkes M M40-44 35 00:54:44.8 00:54:24.4
140 Joel Landamore M MO 305 00:54:46.2 00:54:31.3
141 Graham Hardingham M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles RC 46 00:54:43.9 00:54:36.9
142 Mark Riseborough M M40-44 Runners-next-the-Sea 186 00:54:46.5 00:54:45.3
143 Peter Norman M MO Nexus Fostering 329 00:55:24.8 00:54:47.0
144 Daniel Crowder M MO 29 00:55:03.3 00:54:51.9
145 Danielle Crane F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 2 00:55:20.8 00:55:10.1
146 Jonathan Howes M M50-54 8 00:55:30.3 00:55:18.4
147 Frankie Campling M MO 514 00:55:45.5 00:55:23.5
148 Craig Edwards M MO 545 00:55:36.7 00:55:23.6
149 David Bell M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 19 00:55:46.5 00:55:30.6
150 Andrea Bell F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 18 00:55:46.8 00:55:31.7
151 Phoebe Ayres F FO Nexus Fostering 216 00:56:07.9 00:55:38.10
152 Marcus Kilpatrick M M40-44 Lonely Goats RC 224 00:56:06.2 00:55:42.1
153 Benjamin Lewis M MO 318 00:56:00.6 00:55:44.8
154 Rebecca Loveday F FO 519 00:55:59.5 00:55:46.4
155 Kate Truelove F FO Norfolk Gazelles RC 96 00:56:07.0 00:56:02.9
156 Jacob Edwards M MO 507 00:56:20.4 00:56:04.7
157 Jurgens Nortje M M50-54 Wymondham AC 42 00:56:35.5 00:56:09.1
158 Paul Choak M M60+ 526 00:56:37.2 00:56:11.0
159 Sion Davies M MO 600 00:56:43.4 00:56:19.5
160 Robert Cox M M55-59 540 00:56:48.2 00:56:24.4
161 Peter Tassone M M45-49 533 00:56:49.7 00:56:28.9
162 Paul Waters M M60+ 232 00:57:50.9 00:56:30.4
163 Katie Doughty F FO 530 00:56:51.2 00:56:31.2
164 Jogi George M M40-44 188 00:56:39.7 00:56:36.2
165 Tara Olivier F FO 227 00:56:46.2 00:56:37.2
166 Wayne Ramsbottom M M50-54 Dereham Runners AC 37 00:56:52.2 00:56:41.5
167 Philip Websdale M M45-49 Dereham Runners AC 84 00:56:51.7 00:56:42.0
168 Andrew Ward M M55-59 319 00:56:58.1 00:56:43.4
169 Rachel Jackson F F40-44 Coltishall Jaguars RC 33 00:57:11.0 00:56:47.3
170 Wayne Rostant M M40-44 474 00:57:17.4 00:56:47.4
171 Fiona Williams F F45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 187 00:57:05.2 00:56:54.9
172 Paul Wheeler M MO 168 00:57:38.9 00:57:04.9
173 Tina Mulligan F F45-49 171 00:57:38.7 00:57:06.0
174 Pete Casson M M50-54 170 00:57:39.7 00:57:07.5
175 Chris Tripp M MO 346 00:57:18.8 00:57:11.7
176 Allan Tripp M MO 330 00:57:18.1 00:57:13.1
177 Laura Craig F FO 520 00:57:29.7 00:57:19.2
178 Samantha Grainger F F45-49 Wymondham AC 41 00:57:45.2 00:57:20.2
179 David Hender M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 376 00:57:37.8 00:57:28.2
180 Caroline Nunn F F50-54 161 00:57:44.9 00:57:40.10
181 Vicki Parsons F FO 339 00:57:45.0 00:57:42.0
182 Andrew Ward M MO 340 00:57:44.8 00:57:42.4
183 Robert Miller M M55-59 92 00:58:19.7 00:57:45.2
184 Lewis Brooker M MO 95 00:59:22.5 00:57:55.9
185 Shayney Blyth F F45-49 Reepham Runners 85 00:58:14.0 00:57:59.3
186 Liz Clues F F45-49 Tri-Anglia TC 57 00:58:20.7 00:58:03.9
187 Wendy Johnson F F50-54 242 00:58:42.2 00:58:13.7
188 Helen Ganson F F55-59 Coltishall Jaguars RC 9 00:58:28.5 00:58:14.4
189 Nathan Stearman M MO 502 00:58:53.9 00:58:18.9
190 Bryony Ecclestone F FO 77 00:58:45.7 00:58:20.9
191 Howard Line M M45-49 218 00:58:42.2 00:58:24.7
192 James Kybird M MO 243 00:58:34.2 00:58:27.2
193 Elise Aho F F40-44 469 00:58:53.7 00:58:27.2
194 Lara Douglass F F40-44 477 00:58:31.7 00:58:29.2
195 Chrissie Ryding F F40-44 479 00:58:31.9 00:58:30.4
196 Victoria Wright F F40-44 478 00:58:32.4 00:58:30.7
197 Gemma Wilkinson F FO Thorpe St Andrew Ladies 31 00:58:43.7 00:58:33.6
198 Alan Clarke M M45-49 164 00:58:47.7 00:58:37.7
199 Bobbie Sauerzapf F F60+ Bungay Black Dog RC 473 00:59:05.2 00:58:38.0
200 Karl Dodgson M M40-44 Coltishall Jaguars RC 534 00:58:40.4 00:58:39.9
201 Stuart Sayer M M60+ Norwich Road Runners 165 00:58:56.2 00:58:44.5
202 Tommy Davies M MO 491 00:58:54.2 00:58:46.9
203 Natalie Beales F FO 333 00:58:59.0 00:58:47.0
204 Zoe Gibbs F FO 464 00:59:17.4 00:58:47.7
205 Claire Baker F FO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 468 00:59:17.9 00:58:48.2
206 Barry Wells M M60+ Norwich Road Runners 251 00:59:11.4 00:58:54.7
207 Sharon Hooton F F45-49 381 00:59:39.8 00:59:07.5
208 Rebecca Elmy F FO 21 00:59:42.5 00:59:12.9
209 Jemma Riches F FO 335 00:59:16.0 00:59:13.2
210 Shaun Davison M MO 334 00:59:43.5 00:59:30.4
211 Salem Salas-Diaz F F45-49 158 00:59:52.4 00:59:36.6
212 Bethany Ransome F FO Wymondham AC 88 01:00:04.5 00:59:40.5
213 Laura Bateman F FO 552 00:59:57.2 00:59:43.2
214 Rob Taylor-Young M M50-54 299 01:00:01.4 00:59:45.8
215 Gary Sayell M M55-59 307 01:00:15.3 00:59:47.2
216 J Eastaugh-king F F55-59 Norwich Road Runners 326 00:59:58.8 00:59:50.1
217 Carol Keable F F55-59 484 00:59:58.9 00:59:53.4
218 Stuart Rumble M MO 235 01:02:27.6 01:00:02.1
219 Peter Hibbit M M40-44 543 01:00:31.2 01:00:02.2
220 David Smith M M45-49 Lowestoft Road Runners 231 01:00:41.9 01:00:13.9
221 Neil Laughton M M55-59 Coltishall Jaguars RC 174 01:00:41.4 01:00:17.8
222 Jonathan Hall M M45-49 322 01:00:36.8 01:00:18.7
223 Amy Ring F FO Norwich Road Runners 154 01:00:47.9 01:00:36.10
224 Laura London F FO 531 01:01:01.2 01:00:41.4
225 Claire Berridge F F40-44 Norfolk Gazelles RC 163 01:01:07.9 01:00:46.0
226 Justine Davenport F F45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 152 01:01:08.4 01:00:47.1
227 Katie Crossfield F FO 388 01:01:06.3 01:00:52.1
228 Steve Hunter M M45-49 Tri-Anglia TC 38 01:01:22.7 01:00:52.6
229 Jessica Allen F FO 547 01:01:41.2 01:00:57.4
230 Katie Wright F FO 337 01:01:30.7 01:01:04.5
231 Tim Blackburne M M45-49 338 01:01:31.2 01:01:05.9
232 Lauren Page F FO 380 01:01:53.7 01:01:20.6
233 Michelle Parks F F50-54 200 01:01:56.1 01:01:24.5
234 Kelly Kenny F F55-59 384 01:01:32.2 01:01:27.2
235 Lucinda Osborne F F50-54 Tri-Anglia TC 482 01:01:59.4 01:01:29.7
236 Jaclyn Kettley F F40-44 204 01:01:50.4 01:01:33.6
237 Daniel Oxbury M MO Norwich Road Runners 56 01:02:02.2 01:01:39.4
238 Susan Carver F F60+ Norwich Road Runners 454 01:02:21.7 01:01:48.4
239 Kerrie Northcut F FO 12 01:02:17.5 01:01:48.9
240 Layla Dickerson F FO 321 01:01:54.2 01:01:50.5
241 Clare Randall F F45-49 459 01:02:02.9 01:01:59.4
242 Lewis Frazer M MO Norwich Road Runners 503 01:02:43.6 01:02:09.7
243 Lucia Fitzpatrick F F45-49 Tri-Anglia TC 528 01:02:19.2 01:02:14.4
244 Darren Male M M40-44 313 01:02:47.2 01:02:24.7
245 Hayley Shipman F FO 360 01:02:45.7 01:02:26.2
246 David Shirley M M55-59 495 01:02:33.2 01:02:27.2
247 Jen Roberts F FO 359 01:02:44.8 01:02:28.0
248 Keith Burnett M M50-54 Beccles Triathlon Club 485 01:03:01.1 01:02:36.2
249 David Sharred M M60+ 510 01:03:35.1 01:02:53.7
250 Angie Marshall F F55-59 470 01:03:20.9 01:02:57.7
251 Sophie Yates F FO 393 01:03:09.2 01:02:58.5
252 David Evans M M55-59 308 01:03:23.5 01:03:03.0
253 Carol Ryland F F50-54 Waveney Valley AC 203 01:03:32.9 01:03:05.6
254 Heather Morton F F50-54 511 01:03:37.9 01:03:08.2
255 Tasmin Chittock F FO 343 01:04:01.7 01:03:30.8
256 Hayley Parker F FO 405 01:03:53.0 01:03:32.8
257 Courteney Jacobs F FO 404 01:03:53.7 01:03:34.4
258 Jenna Wales F FO 345 01:04:15.2 01:03:45.6
259 Ian Carter M M55-59 Lonely Goats RC 425 01:04:09.7 01:03:46.0
260 Nicola Green F FO Norwich Road Runners 55 01:04:13.4 01:03:51.5
261 Nicholas West M MO 476 01:04:29.1 01:03:58.9
262 Leah Lewis F FO 317 01:04:30.5 01:04:14.1
263 Lesley Cologne F F60+ Thorpe St Andrew Ladies 315 01:04:29.7 01:04:23.9
264 Hannah Stroud F FO 394 01:04:40.2 01:04:29.1
265 Lisa Williams F F50-54 407 01:05:06.9 01:04:33.5
266 Richard West M M50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 79 01:05:09.4 01:04:39.0
267 Dudley Buck M MO Beccles and Bungay Harriers 358 01:05:30.2 01:05:09.2
268 Mary de Las Casas F F40-44 178 01:05:37.6 01:05:15.1
269 Louise Carroll F F40-44 Waveney Valley AC 332 01:05:22.0 01:05:17.0
270 Christine Frazer F F50-54 Wymondham AC 199 01:05:49.6 01:05:19.6
271 Alison Read F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 378 01:05:38.4 01:05:25.8
272 Trevor Groves M M55-59 238 01:05:30.3 01:05:26.1
273 Joseph Buxton M MO 554 01:05:58.1 01:05:26.4
274 Olivia Beeson F FO 555 01:05:58.1 01:05:26.9
275 Lynn Tate F F40-44 301 01:05:39.0 01:05:30.9
276 Victoria Hill F FO 458 01:05:49.4 01:05:38.1
277 Joseph Hastings M MO 408 01:06:11.2 01:05:40.5
278 Helen Lewis F F45-49 17 01:06:05.2 01:05:40.8
279 Andrew Hinsley M M45-49 226 01:05:55.2 01:05:50.7
280 Natalie Delidjani F F40-44 541 01:06:29.4 01:06:06.9
281 Claire Beard F F40-44 197 01:06:12.3 01:06:09.0
282 Rachel Leggett F F40-44 219 01:06:44.6 01:06:19.2
283 Rachael Pizey F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 505 01:07:10.1 01:06:34.4
284 Hazel Ellard F F40-44 172 01:07:00.8 01:06:35.0
285 Joanna Bannister F FO 553 01:07:22.4 01:06:41.4
286 Jason Knights M M45-49 51 01:07:08.9 01:06:41.8
287 Diane Smith F F50-54 500 01:06:49.6 01:06:41.9
288 Lisa Knights F F40-44 52 01:07:09.4 01:06:42.3
289 Vanja Briggs F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 66 01:07:07.2 01:06:46.6
290 Rachel Martell F FO Lonely Goats RC 13 01:07:05.9 01:06:48.2
291 Jacqui Millard F F40-44 Lonely Goats RC 14 01:07:06.9 01:06:48.2
292 Chloe Fisher F FO 341 01:07:32.4 01:07:01.2
293 Chris Ballam M M50-54 463 01:07:29.6 01:07:07.9
294 Karen West F F55-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 78 01:07:44.9 01:07:15.9
295 Kelly Hobday F FO 551 01:07:52.1 01:07:22.4
296 Beverley Read F F40-44 Wymondham AC 207 01:08:00.3 01:07:37.8
297 Andrew Harrison-stokes M MO Wymondham AC 208 01:08:00.4 01:07:37.9
298 Andrew Bligh M M55-59 47 01:07:53.2 01:07:40.6
299 Sarah Hinchcliffe F F40-44 538 01:08:19.6 01:07:47.9
300 Ellie Gibson F F40-44 493 01:08:37.6 01:07:49.9
301 Gill Thomas F F60+ Lonely Goats RC 302 01:08:03.7 01:07:54.7
302 Karen McGrath F F45-49 Aylsham Runners 546 01:08:36.6 01:08:13.1
303 Sue Down F F45-49 357 01:08:52.7 01:08:17.5
304 Shirley Watton F F55-59 354 01:08:38.4 01:08:26.3
305 Trudi Sharred F F45-49 509 01:08:58.6 01:08:28.9
306 Kelly Kincaid F FO 36 01:08:46.7 01:08:38.4
307 Christine Pilbrow F FO 518 01:09:04.6 01:08:52.4
308 Emma Watts F FO 550 01:10:01.1 01:09:21.1
309 Laura Naomi Edwards F FO 508 01:09:46.6 01:09:31.6
310 Lisa Condron F F40-44 487 01:09:52.0 01:09:35.2
311 Andrea Line F F45-49 217 01:09:59.5 01:09:41.7
312 Lucy Beevor F FO 537 01:09:45.6 01:09:43.1
313 Robert Witton M M40-44 245 01:10:03.5 01:09:51.1
314 Gina Allen F FO 529 01:10:16.4 01:09:58.1
315 Katherine Draper F FO 180 01:11:05.0 01:10:51.9
316 Emily Norman F FO 328 01:11:42.2 01:11:04.9
317 Carole Spong F F60+ Great Yarmouth Road Runners 497 01:11:26.8 01:11:13.1
318 Lisa Rodgers F F50-54 Wymondham AC 190 01:11:44.0 01:11:24.8
319 Siobhan Laskey F F50-54 191 01:11:43.8 01:11:25.3
320 Debbie Thompson F F55-59 486 01:11:43.6 01:11:27.1
321 Lucy Drake F FO 181 01:11:49.2 01:11:34.4
322 Kevin Carver M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 453 01:12:13.8 01:11:35.3
323 Heather Dingle F FO 183 01:11:48.8 01:11:35.9
324 Sherry Gowing F F45-49 195 01:11:47.8 01:11:39.3
325 Gemma Seager F F40-44 542 01:12:10.3 01:11:42.4
326 Julia Sandell F F40-44 462 01:12:16.3 01:11:50.1
327 Noel Meeks M M45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 455 01:12:07.1 01:12:00.1
328 Anne Thomson F F40-44 221 01:12:24.7 01:12:04.2
329 Christine Somers F F55-59 377 01:12:13.1 01:12:06.5
330 Sara Burdett F F55-59 Dynamic Fitness 196 01:12:37.7 01:12:17.2
331 Stephanie Wenn F FO Norwich Road Runners 1 01:12:31.1 01:12:20.7
332 Deborah Booty F F45-49 461 01:12:53.3 01:12:20.9
333 Karen Hammond F F50-54 548 01:13:37.3 01:12:55.6
334 Stephen Pizey M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 504 01:13:59.8 01:13:21.3
335 Rebecca Bowers F FO 247 01:25:03.4 01:13:24.8
336 Julie Barnes F F45-49 306 01:14:03.3 01:13:30.3
337 Michelle Horne F F40-44 205 01:13:46.5 01:13:31.4
338 Carolyn Penn F F55-59 327 01:13:58.4 01:13:47.1
339 Helen Edwards F F50-54 506 01:14:23.8 01:14:08.6
340 Victoria Smart F FO 402 01:15:14.4 01:15:00.6
341 Kerry Clarke F F40-44 RunBuddies 395 01:15:14.9 01:15:01.5
342 Claire Taylor F F60+ 396 01:15:17.1 01:15:03.0
343 Caroline Bowman F F40-44 246 01:16:46.7 01:15:07.4
344 Paula Forder F F40-44 403 01:15:40.1 01:15:22.3
345 Amy Whitby F FO 241 01:16:04.5 01:15:30.0
346 Lisa Morgan F F45-49 480 01:16:17.6 01:15:31.1
347 Roger Andrews M M60+ Great Yarmouth Road Runners 499 01:16:16.8 01:16:02.3
348 Sam Ward F FO Reepham Runners 229 01:16:13.7 01:16:09.3
349 Lynne Nottingham F F40-44 213 01:17:04.2 01:16:38.6
350 Xenia Tyler F F55-59 63 01:17:17.2 01:16:58.0
351 Miriam Tyler F FO 64 01:17:16.6 01:16:59.3
352 Helen King F F50-54 539 01:17:33.0 01:16:59.6
353 Ruth Kemp F FO 392 01:17:33.9 01:17:24.0
354 Cath Robinson F F60+ 212 01:18:16.9 01:18:02.4
355 Rachel Hardingham F FO Bungay Black Dog RC 382 01:19:23.6 01:18:50.0
356 Mickey Longstaff F F40-44 527 01:18:54.6 01:18:50.1
357 Sarah Oldfield F F50-54 167 01:20:15.7 01:19:49.5
358 Helen Taylor F F60+ Norwich Road Runners 451 01:20:58.3 01:20:19.3
359 Trevor Potter M M60+ Norwich Road Runners 452 01:20:58.3 01:20:21.3
360 Lynn McGarry F F45-49 481 01:21:19.8 01:20:42.8
361 Rupert Green M M50-54 397 01:21:32.6 01:20:56.5
362 Susan Humphreys F F50-54 Norfolk Harriers 501 01:22:01.3 01:21:51.3
363 Tina Tucker F F45-49 323 01:23:24.3 01:22:53.8
364 Chantelle Cox F FO 324 01:23:23.8 01:22:54.6
365 Michaela Gray F FO 399 01:23:17.1 01:23:04.2
366 Helen Thorn F F40-44 201 01:29:36.9 01:29:23.4
367 Albert Spong M M60+ Great Yarmouth Road Runners 498 01:33:32.7 01:33:13.0
368 Charles Weigand M M60+ Great Yarmouth Road Runners 517 01:33:32.9 01:33:13.2
369 Kira Hannant F FO 513 01:35:36.4 01:34:50.0