NNBR Holt 10km

Location: Gresham's School, Holt. NR25 6EA

Website: http://nnbr.co.uk/events/north-norfolk-10km/

10k

Start time: 26/05/2019 10:30

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Gun Time Chip Time
1 James O'Neill M MO Ryston Runners AC 39 00:34:04.9 00:34:03.8
2 Christopher Hollinshead M M50-54 Cannock & Stafford AC 106 00:35:49.6 00:35:48.5
3 Jan Kaiser M M45-49 City of Norwich AC 348 00:35:55.6 00:35:54.7
4 Neil Adams M M40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 7 00:36:09.3 00:36:08.5
5 David Roy M MO Wymondham AC 447 00:36:21.1 00:36:19.5
6 Alex Mogford M MO Woking AC 449 00:37:29.3 00:37:28.1
7 Carl White M MO 276 00:37:33.3 00:37:31.2
8 Daniel Simmons M MO Tri-Anglia TC 398 00:37:41.9 00:37:40.4
9 Simon Wright M MO Norwich Road Runners 65 00:37:48.3 00:37:40.7
10 Chris Parker M MO North Norfolk Beach Runners 405 00:37:43.5 00:37:42.7
11 Chris Haylock M M45-49 Lowestoft Road Runners 124 00:37:59.5 00:37:57.3
12 Kyle Brooks M MO Wymondham AC 393 00:38:07.3 00:38:05.5
13 Marc Coles M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 135 00:38:11.9 00:38:10.4
14 Craig Bowen-Jones M M45-49 Dereham Runners AC 445 00:38:15.3 00:38:13.9
15 John Moore M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles RC 344 00:38:29.9 00:38:28.8
16 Chris Bullock M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 37 00:38:35.3 00:38:33.7
17 Owen Marsden M M40-44 Tri-Anglia TC 105 00:38:39.5 00:38:38.3
18 Aidan Banfield M MJ Wymondham AC 166 00:38:41.3 00:38:39.7
19 Marc Evans M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 404 00:38:43.9 00:38:41.6
20 Kevin Rooney M M50-54 Intercity Strollers 399 00:38:43.5 00:38:42.5
21 Dominic Richardson M MO Norwich Road Runners 46 00:38:46.0 00:38:44.0
22 Darren Honour M M50-54 Team Dunerunner 83 00:38:54.5 00:38:53.1
23 Finlay Swanson M MJ North Norfolk Beach Runners 381 00:39:10.3 00:39:08.7
24 Nick Kent M MO Wymondham AC 130 00:39:27.9 00:39:24.0
25 Mark Garrett M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 203 00:39:29.9 00:39:27.0
26 Mark Banfield M M45-49 Wymondham AC 263 00:39:32.3 00:39:29.9
27 Mark Clues M M50-54 Tri-Anglia TC 149 00:39:40.3 00:39:37.7
28 Darren Easter M M45-49 Dereham Runners AC 120 00:39:55.9 00:39:47.7
29 Mark Saunders M M45-49 Tri-Anglia TC 444 00:40:19.9 00:40:12.7
30 Phil Whiting M M40-44 Norfolk Gazelles RC 374 00:40:22.3 00:40:18.6
31 Kevin Frazer M M55-59 Wymondham AC 253 00:40:24.5 00:40:21.5
32 Ian Bray M MO Norwich Road Runners 244 00:40:27.0 00:40:24.3
33 Sam Barker M MO Wymondham AC 70 00:40:36.3 00:40:34.2
34 William Robb M MO Norfolk Gazelles RC 186 00:40:42.2 00:40:37.0
35 Juliette Watkinson F FO Wymondham AC 34 00:40:40.2 00:40:37.6
36 Darren Armstrong M M45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 446 00:40:44.2 00:40:40.2
37 Matthew Tomlinson M M45-49 City of Norwich AC 266 00:40:45.3 00:40:43.0
38 Kieron Mcfarlane M MJ City of Norwich AC 422 00:40:56.2 00:40:54.2
39 Richard White M M55-59 Wymondham AC 375 00:41:00.2 00:40:57.6
40 Phil Hurr M M60-64 Bure Valley Harriers 420 00:41:08.4 00:41:05.2
41 Jessica Behan F FO Norwich Road Runners 136 00:41:33.5 00:41:30.5
42 Yitzhak Ben-aroya M M60-64 Wymondham AC 317 00:42:17.5 00:42:13.7
43 Matthew Wigg M MO 281 00:42:23.8 00:42:20.7
44 Gareth Walker M M40-44 360 00:42:28.8 00:42:22.3
45 Cormac O'Driscoll M MO 86 00:42:29.8 00:42:24.7
46 Mark Mardell M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 410 00:42:43.0 00:42:38.3
47 Stephen Nicholls M M40-44 382 00:42:46.8 00:42:42.5
48 Gary Grand M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 362 00:42:52.0 00:42:47.3
49 Mark Griffin M M55-59 Lonely Goats RC 19 00:43:01.2 00:42:53.4
50 Jordan Isbill M MO 227 00:43:15.8 00:43:00.7
51 Ben Snelling M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 277 00:43:08.4 00:43:02.2
52 Ross Ashton M M40-44 City of Norwich AC 238 00:43:10.8 00:43:08.9
53 Louise Juby F FO Dereham Runners AC 250 00:43:15.4 00:43:11.6
54 Chris Chorley M M55-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 306 00:43:49.0 00:43:33.5
55 Ross Lenton M MO Dynamic Fitness 79 00:43:40.8 00:43:37.1
56 Marek Halicki M M40-44 131 00:43:45.0 00:43:37.5
57 Matthew Jones M M50-54 City of Norwich AC 60 00:43:47.8 00:43:39.1
58 Natasha Davis F FO 31 00:43:47.2 00:43:40.4
59 James Bool M M50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 448 00:43:59.4 00:43:53.4
60 Kevin Rowe M MO Norwich Road Runners 15 00:44:06.4 00:44:01.2
61 James O'Callaghan M MO Wymondham AC 54 00:44:09.0 00:44:05.5
62 Peter Bird M M45-49 St Edmunds Pacers 150 00:44:10.4 00:44:06.2
63 Rowena Leary F FO Norfolk Gazelles RC 369 00:44:28.8 00:44:22.9
64 Andrew Thomas M M40-44 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 331 00:44:30.8 00:44:25.1
65 David Kellaway M M55-59 Dereham Runners AC 258 00:44:35.2 00:44:30.6
66 Pete Johnson M M65-69 Ryston Runners AC 300 00:44:36.0 00:44:32.7
67 Theresa Dooley F F45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 126 00:44:41.0 00:44:35.5
68 Nicholas Eley M M60-64 Coltishall Jaguars RC 408 00:44:50.8 00:44:42.5
69 Mark Storey M M50-54 City of Norwich AC 111 00:44:50.7 00:44:46.4
70 Lee Bryer M M40-44 Reepham Runners 377 00:44:54.2 00:44:49.4
71 Adrian Leddy M M40-44 288 00:44:58.0 00:44:49.7
72 Jason Black M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 158 00:44:54.8 00:44:50.1
73 James Ashworth M MO Pilch 188 00:45:02.8 00:44:55.1
74 Liam Swift M M40-44 Longdale Striders 6 00:45:04.2 00:44:57.4
75 Daniel Minister M MO North Norfolk Beach Runners 53 00:45:10.8 00:45:05.1
76 Claire Kent F FO Wymondham AC 234 00:45:14.8 00:45:10.3
77 Laszlo Pall M MO 338 00:45:23.4 00:45:15.4
78 Stephen Haughton M M55-59 NNBR/ Hercules 275 00:45:24.8 00:45:17.1
79 Neil Bunnage M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 197 00:45:25.2 00:45:21.2
80 Jimmy Secker M M40-44 Sudbury Joggers 202 00:45:28.4 00:45:23.8
81 Elly Young F F50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 330 00:45:34.8 00:45:27.3
82 Lee Oxbury M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 245 00:45:53.0 00:45:39.9
83 Bryn Williams M M50-54 Tri-Anglia TC 4 00:46:11.4 00:45:41.2
84 Andrew Lane M M60-64 Wymondham AC 257 00:45:58.2 00:45:52.9
85 David Crotch M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 304 00:46:03.4 00:45:56.0
86 Will Buck M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 229 00:46:08.0 00:46:03.5
87 Claire Cork F FO Wymondham AC 174 00:46:10.0 00:46:04.9
88 Louise Marsden F F40-44 Tri-Anglia TC 8 00:46:11.8 00:46:05.0
89 Jonathan Phillips M M50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 24 00:46:11.4 00:46:08.0
90 Nick Richards M M40-44 179 00:46:19.2 00:46:11.7
91 Chris Haystead M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 109 00:46:24.2 00:46:13.5
92 John Parry M M45-49 190 00:46:30.0 00:46:13.7
93 Mark Tufts M M50-54 Wymondham AC 138 00:46:18.2 00:46:14.9
94 Chris Moore M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles RC 272 00:46:29.4 00:46:15.8
95 Jo Anverali F F50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 412 00:46:37.2 00:46:27.7
96 Keith Brighty M M55-59 Coltishall Jaguars RC 13 00:46:35.4 00:46:28.6
97 Liam Bannon M MO 294 00:46:34.4 00:46:29.6
98 Nicola Baker F F50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 311 00:46:40.0 00:46:30.1
99 Philip Nicholson M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 78 00:46:44.4 00:46:32.4
100 Matthew Spillman M M50-54 Tri-Anglia TC 337 00:46:40.0 00:46:33.9
101 Garry Whiting M M50-54 Wymondham AC 143 00:46:42.2 00:46:35.7
102 Paul Richardson M M60-64 Dereham Runners AC 108 00:46:50.7 00:46:37.0
103 Ian Coxhead M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 156 00:46:45.4 00:46:40.3
104 Matthew Reynolds M MO Lowestoft Road Runners 341 00:46:52.7 00:46:42.6
105 Jonathan Eagle M MO Wymondham AC 10 00:46:56.0 00:46:44.3
106 Wayne Ramsbottom M M50-54 Dereham Runners AC 303 00:47:00.0 00:46:45.3
107 Andrew Hammond M M60-64 Norfolk Gazelles RC 63 00:46:54.7 00:46:46.0
108 Matthew Freezer M MO Dereham Runners AC 437 00:47:02.4 00:46:48.2
109 Russell Brown M M50-54 415 00:46:57.2 00:46:49.3
110 Andrew Fish M M40-44 424 00:47:14.4 00:46:55.2
111 Tristan Cork M MO Wymondham AC 175 00:47:07.6 00:47:02.2
112 Steve Eke M M50-54 Renegade Runners 211 00:47:11.0 00:47:03.1
113 David Aldis M M65-69 City of Norwich AC 396 00:47:15.4 00:47:03.6
114 Robert Duncan M MO 178 00:47:30.1 00:47:10.9
115 Martyn Benstead M M40-44 12 00:47:35.0 00:47:26.1
116 James Mcfarlane M M45-49 City of Norwich AC 421 00:47:34.4 00:47:26.2
117 Jasmin Honour F FJ Team Dunerunner 292 00:47:36.6 00:47:26.10
118 Warren Newell M M55-59 152 00:47:44.6 00:47:27.10
119 Louise Hurr F F50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 209 00:47:39.1 00:47:30.3
120 Emma Potter-campbell F F45-49 Dereham Runners AC 262 00:47:45.6 00:47:32.4
121 Fiona Downie F F50-54 Cambridge & Coleridge AC 387 00:47:40.1 00:47:36.5
122 Brian Munns M M55-59 Newmarket Joggers 260 00:47:47.1 00:47:38.3
123 Paul Woodhouse M M55-59 Runners-next-the-Sea 30 00:47:50.4 00:47:42.0
124 Alex Downie M M70+ Cambridge & Coleridge AC 392 00:47:46.6 00:47:42.8
125 Sarah Stubbs F F40-44 City of Norwich AC 139 00:47:58.0 00:47:47.3
126 Shaun Conway M M55-59 329 00:48:01.0 00:47:49.9
127 Stephen Sadd M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles RC 367 00:48:02.4 00:47:52.4
128 James Nice M M50-54 City of Norwich AC 40 00:48:05.0 00:47:54.1
129 Ian Fisher M M55-59 87 00:48:11.0 00:47:55.5
130 Cassie Barker F F40-44 Wymondham AC 181 00:48:35.4 00:48:05.6
131 Robert Organ M MO GoodGym Norwich 391 00:48:18.4 00:48:09.8
132 Cathal Daly M M45-49 City of Norwich AC 388 00:48:24.4 00:48:14.4
133 Mark Keenan M M40-44 Lonely Goats RC 307 00:48:41.1 00:48:16.7
134 Mark Townsend M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 163 00:48:33.6 00:48:21.6
135 Melanie Widdows F F45-49 282 00:48:40.4 00:48:26.2
136 Derek Sadler M M65-69 North Norfolk Beach Runners 318 00:48:46.6 00:48:29.4
137 Kevin Hyden M MO Norfolk Gazelles RC 380 00:48:39.6 00:48:29.6
138 Peter Laddiman M M60-64 Norfolk Harriers 36 00:48:42.4 00:48:33.4
139 Lisa Greengrass F F40-44 Wymondham AC 33 00:48:51.0 00:48:44.9
140 Heidi Isbill F FO 339 00:49:00.6 00:48:45.4
141 Gary Wells M M55-59 345 00:49:09.0 00:48:51.8
142 John Morgan M M55-59 TriHarman Norfolk Tri Club 52 00:49:07.1 00:48:57.9
143 Natalie Drake F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 423 00:49:11.1 00:49:05.1
144 Amanda Marshall F F45-49 Runners-next-the-Sea 414 00:49:20.6 00:49:11.6
145 Paul Smithson M M55-59 335 00:49:37.1 00:49:12.5
146 Steven Hitcham M MO GoodGym Norwich 285 00:49:31.0 00:49:16.9
147 Nick Dann M M40-44 Norfolk Gazelles RC 434 00:49:34.1 00:49:20.0
148 Phil King M M60-64 North Norfolk Beach Runners 2 00:49:40.0 00:49:21.0
149 Kelly Parry F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 283 00:49:37.6 00:49:21.6
150 Adrian Hollis M M50-54 379 00:49:35.1 00:49:25.5
151 Frank Gribben M M65-69 Bure Valley Harriers 365 00:49:34.4 00:49:26.6
152 Harvery Simpson M MJ 433 00:49:39.1 00:49:28.3
153 Cameron Raven M MJ Runners-next-the-Sea 312 00:49:36.0 00:49:31.7
154 Dominik Drzymala M MO Norwich Road Runners 172 00:49:41.1 00:49:33.9
155 Bryn Mainwaring M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 176 00:49:48.4 00:49:39.6
156 George Webster M MO 171 00:49:56.4 00:49:41.1
157 William Howard M M50-54 376 00:50:02.6 00:49:41.2
158 Paula Smith F F45-49 Runners-next-the-Sea 269 00:49:58.6 00:49:41.10
159 Kate Gooding F FO Wymondham AC 333 00:49:53.4 00:49:42.3
160 Adam Smith M M50-54 140 00:49:54.6 00:49:48.2
161 Charlotte Lucy Hodgson F FO Norwich Road Runners 201 00:50:12.4 00:49:59.1
162 Susan Aves F F55-59 Springfield Striders RC 107 00:50:12.6 00:50:02.4
163 Stephen Higgs M M60-64 Lonely Goats RC 251 00:50:26.0 00:50:10.4
164 Helen Barr F FO Holme Pierrepont Running Club 343 00:50:21.0 00:50:11.2
165 Sonja White F F40-44 Coltishall Jaguars RC 220 00:50:23.6 00:50:11.8
166 Jennifer Baker F FO 411 00:50:32.6 00:50:14.8
167 Hugh Woolfenden M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 28 00:50:34.6 00:50:22.1
168 Hilary Byrne F F50-54 Wymondham AC 323 00:50:35.6 00:50:24.8
169 Chris Richardson M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 184 00:50:42.1 00:50:25.5
170 Ruth Gaunt F F50-54 Norwich Road Runners 352 00:50:40.1 00:50:26.3
171 John Clarke M M50-54 Diss Heywood Joggers 431 00:50:48.5 00:50:27.1
172 Colin Richards M M70+ 69 00:50:37.1 00:50:28.9
173 Alison Stewart F F60-64 Norwich Road Runners 361 00:50:44.1 00:50:30.5
174 Marianne Page F F45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 51 00:50:40.0 00:50:31.2
175 John Wilson M M55-59 366 00:50:57.6 00:50:32.8
176 Billy Jonas M M60-64 173 00:50:49.0 00:50:34.2
177 Brooke Clarke F FO Norwich Road Runners 84 00:50:49.6 00:50:36.8
178 Melissa Baker F FO Norwich Road Runners 193 00:50:50.4 00:50:38.0
179 Steve Nichols M M50-54 72 00:50:55.1 00:50:43.5
180 Tim Long M M55-59 Cambridge & Coleridge AC 254 00:51:03.6 00:50:45.8
181 Peter Kean-Cockburn M M60-64 Coltishall Jaguars RC 407 00:51:12.1 00:50:52.9
182 Susan Nolan F F50-54 364 00:51:17.0 00:50:55.2
183 Terry Brunton F F50-54 76 00:51:34.0 00:50:57.9
184 Nick Harris M M45-49 Jarrold Run Club 22 00:51:27.4 00:51:03.5
185 Rachel Robson F F55-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 192 00:51:11.0 00:51:04.3
186 Keith Hood M M60-64 Wymondham AC 42 00:51:19.0 00:51:04.6
187 Charlie Lewington-Bracey F FO 240 00:51:28.0 00:51:16.4
188 Ben Kendall M MO Norwich Road Runners 23 00:51:31.1 00:51:18.3
189 Debbie Powles F F50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 121 00:51:33.0 00:51:20.4
190 Anneke Cook F F50-54 Wymondham AC 214 00:51:27.4 00:51:21.1
191 Bob Pearson M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 215 00:51:47.1 00:51:31.9
192 Gregory Hayes M M40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 247 00:51:58.1 00:51:41.3
193 Erik Gibbons M MO Norwich Road Runners 164 00:52:00.6 00:51:43.6
194 Jude Rattle F F45-49 246 00:52:02.0 00:51:48.2
195 Sarah Bird F FO Bure Valley Harriers 359 00:52:02.6 00:51:48.8
196 Hazel Thorn F F40-44 133 00:52:02.1 00:51:52.1
197 Jayne Hudson F F40-44 255 00:52:09.6 00:51:59.2
198 Sarah Nelis F F45-49 Wymondham AC 336 00:52:11.0 00:51:59.9
199 Tracey Renshaw F F50-54 Wymondham AC 403 00:52:15.4 00:52:01.7
200 Jack Parnell M MO 71 00:52:25.0 00:52:05.4
201 Tomasz Kwiatkowski M M40-44 58 00:52:28.6 00:52:07.4
202 Adrian Hill M M40-44 313 00:52:13.1 00:52:07.9
203 Ruth Gainsford F F50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 119 00:52:20.6 00:52:08.6
204 Guy Shearwood M M60-64 Norwich Road Runners 351 00:52:23.0 00:52:08.8
205 Steven Sefton M M45-49 50 00:52:35.1 00:52:17.5
206 Keith Moyse M M50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 305 00:52:34.3 00:52:22.3
207 Nicola Grimes F FO 129 00:52:37.9 00:52:26.4
208 David Howell M M45-49 436 00:52:39.6 00:52:32.8
209 Joseph Stacey M MO 21 00:52:45.6 00:52:32.10
210 Dougie Barber M M55-59 Coltishall Jaguars RC 435 00:53:02.4 00:52:34.0
211 Clive Purbrook M M60-64 Newmarket Joggers 373 00:52:43.6 00:52:35.2
212 Chris Groves M M65-69 Tri-Anglia TC 74 00:53:02.3 00:52:39.5
213 Jennifer Gould F F40-44 GoodGym Norwich 43 00:53:15.2 00:52:44.2
214 Jonny Sayer M M45-49 324 00:53:07.3 00:52:44.9
215 Rosemary Jackson F F60-64 Coltishall Jaguars RC 118 00:52:56.9 00:52:45.0
216 Charlie Cockerton M MO 85 00:53:06.1 00:52:53.1
217 Caroline Pocock F FO Wymondham AC 29 00:53:03.1 00:52:53.1
218 Nicola Barnes F FO 168 00:53:03.2 00:52:53.5
219 Louise Cockerton F FO 199 00:53:06.4 00:52:53.7
220 Callum Davenport M MJ Norfolk Gazelles RC 144 00:53:14.1 00:52:57.5
221 Andy Walter M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 321 00:53:15.0 00:53:03.4
222 Agata Milk F FO Tri-Anglia TC 386 00:53:12.1 00:53:05.5
223 Louise Rowe F FO Dereham Runners AC 32 00:53:30.3 00:53:09.7
224 Sarah Reynolds F FO Coltishall Jaguars RC 77 00:53:33.6 00:53:12.2
225 Laura Adams F FO 206 00:53:49.9 00:53:27.2
226 Stuart Bizley M M55-59 Dereham Runners AC 409 00:53:52.6 00:53:33.5
227 Rachael Lockwood F F45-49 Wymondham AC 180 00:53:53.6 00:53:39.2
228 Kevin Thompson M M50-54 Norfolk Harriers 45 00:53:53.1 00:53:41.9
229 Lauren Finch F FO Waveney Valley AC 225 00:54:01.1 00:53:42.9
230 Ness Browne F F50-54 Team Dunerunner 378 00:53:49.6 00:53:43.2
231 John Kenyon M M45-49 Ampthill and flitwick flyers 194 00:53:59.1 00:53:43.5
232 Jason Hawes M M45-49 134 00:53:58.3 00:53:45.5
233 Sarah Cole F FO Wymondham AC 334 00:54:00.4 00:53:47.5
234 Leon Carrara M M55-59 406 00:54:11.6 00:53:47.5
235 Paul Scibilia M M50-54 Tri-Anglia TC 242 00:54:24.9 00:53:54.6
236 Rob Winner M M45-49 Wymondham AC 289 00:54:27.1 00:53:56.9
237 Scott Cannon M MO 68 00:54:20.1 00:54:01.5
238 Graham Hardingham M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles RC 101 00:54:13.1 00:54:01.7
239 Andrea Bell F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 428 00:54:28.5 00:54:03.0
240 Gina Preston F F50-54 Norwich Road Runners 35 00:54:18.9 00:54:03.0
241 Vicky Blyth F FO Norwich Road Runners 67 00:54:25.1 00:54:06.7
242 Richard Nolan M M55-59 243 00:54:28.8 00:54:06.9
243 Vicky Day F F45-49 Wymondham AC 230 00:54:26.9 00:54:10.8
244 Hayley Strivens F FO GoodGym Norwich 279 00:54:43.1 00:54:12.0
245 Andrew Morton M M50-54 127 00:54:42.1 00:54:19.2
246 Hannah Pegg F FO 191 00:54:46.3 00:54:20.4
247 Paul Waters M M65-69 160 00:54:48.1 00:54:23.0
248 Gail Hardingham F F60-64 Bure Valley Harriers 237 00:54:31.9 00:54:23.1
249 Anna Thorpe F FO Norwich Road Runners 64 00:54:44.3 00:54:30.9
250 John Hirst M M50-54 182 00:54:50.6 00:54:35.5
251 Stuart Cameron M M40-44 Runners-next-the-Sea 3 00:55:11.3 00:54:39.8
252 Philippa Rudd F F55-59 Norwich Road Runners 235 00:54:54.6 00:54:40.8
253 Elaine Savvas F F60-64 Lonely Goats RC 274 00:55:06.1 00:54:42.4
254 Glyn Ingram M M45-49 Runners-next-the-Sea 441 00:55:11.6 00:54:43.4
255 Julian Jardine M M45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 223 00:55:04.9 00:54:44.2
256 Andy Housego M M45-49 271 00:55:07.3 00:54:45.7
257 Miriam Lowe F FJ Wymondham AC 261 00:54:57.3 00:54:48.1
258 Bobbie Sauerzapf F F60-64 Bungay Black Dog RC 5 00:55:15.9 00:54:49.0
259 Claire Dye F FO 216 00:55:23.6 00:54:57.2
260 Rachel Pailes F F40-44 Wymondham AC 224 00:55:14.9 00:55:03.8
261 Lilibet Jackson F FO Norwich Road Runners 177 00:55:11.3 00:55:08.5
262 Roger Osborne M M65-69 Tri-Anglia TC 16 00:55:35.9 00:55:14.8
263 Cahrlotte Archer F F40-44 350 00:55:55.1 00:55:27.5
264 Patsy Bradley F F55-59 Wymondham AC 208 00:55:46.1 00:55:30.5
265 Georgina Crowe F FO Norfolk Gazelles RC 256 00:55:56.1 00:55:31.6
266 Bunny Cook F F45-49 Runners-next-the-Sea 213 00:55:55.9 00:55:38.0
267 Dominique Bivar Segurado F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 328 00:56:01.1 00:55:41.6
268 Tracey Showers F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 218 00:56:09.3 00:55:48.9
269 Hannah Purvis F FO Wymondham AC 322 00:56:04.9 00:55:50.8
270 Teresa Futter F F45-49 315 00:56:15.9 00:55:55.4
271 Tony Wood M M55-59 170 00:56:01.3 00:55:55.9
272 Michelle Sinclair F F45-49 Team Dunerunner 161 00:56:08.6 00:56:01.4
273 Richard Morris M MO Wymondham AC 340 00:56:25.6 00:56:03.3
274 Giselle Couch F F50-54 125 00:56:43.6 00:56:26.1
275 Tom Dye M MO 113 00:57:09.9 00:56:44.7
276 Pete Sharpe M M40-44 Wymondham AC 358 00:57:04.6 00:56:48.1
277 Joe Cruse M M40-44 112 00:57:11.3 00:56:58.7
278 Chris Lubbock M M65-69 Runners-next-the-Sea 397 00:57:26.3 00:56:58.7
279 Kayleigh Gibbons F FO Norwich Road Runners 259 00:57:16.1 00:56:59.1
280 Victoria Millington F FO 327 00:57:34.6 00:57:04.5
281 Kirsty Frary F F40-44 47 00:57:15.6 00:57:04.9
282 James Frary M M40-44 Norfolk Gazelles RC 48 00:57:17.1 00:57:06.1
283 Wendy Vacca F F50-54 167 00:57:21.9 00:57:07.4
284 Nick Burman M MO 159 00:57:33.6 00:57:11.5
285 Martin Watson M M60-64 354 00:57:37.9 00:57:19.6
286 Fiona Williams F F45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 432 00:57:41.6 00:57:23.9
287 Suzanne Hurn F FO 117 00:57:43.6 00:57:24.5
288 Adam Blake M M50-54 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 157 00:57:53.9 00:57:31.4
289 Linda Storey F F50-54 Norwich Road Runners 110 00:57:49.1 00:57:33.4
290 Amy Ring F FO Norwich Road Runners 81 00:58:04.9 00:57:48.0
291 Justine Davenport F F45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 44 00:58:14.1 00:57:49.8
292 Marnie Mitchell F FO Norwich Road Runners 425 00:58:23.6 00:58:08.5
293 Davide Einaudi M MO 426 00:58:24.6 00:58:09.1
294 Stuart Sayer M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 280 00:58:37.9 00:58:11.7
295 Hayley Jones F FO Runners-next-the-Sea 442 00:58:55.6 00:58:27.2
296 Marselle Fisher F FO 165 00:58:43.6 00:58:28.7
297 Mike Jackman M MO Yaxley Runners & Joggers 385 00:58:56.3 00:58:33.3
298 Jim Withers M M60-64 Newmarket Joggers 383 00:58:41.9 00:58:33.4
299 Andy Potter M M55-59 Stamford Striders 38 00:58:48.6 00:58:36.3
300 James Driscoll M M40-44 219 00:59:00.1 00:58:40.0
301 Hayley Sendall F F40-44 429 00:59:00.1 00:58:40.2
302 Jayne Capps-Jenner F F60-64 Bungay Black Dog RC 27 00:58:58.1 00:58:42.2
303 Mary Cordeaux F F50-54 City of Norwich AC 14 00:59:09.1 00:58:48.0
304 Tracey Campbell F FO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 278 00:59:16.6 00:58:58.1
305 Natasha Phayre F FO Norwich Road Runners 293 00:59:13.1 00:59:00.2
306 Jayne Welfare - Smith F F50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 416 00:59:13.6 00:59:02.2
307 Elly Haylock F FO Lonely Goats RC 185 00:59:27.9 00:59:03.2
308 Chloe Harcourt F FO Norwich Road Runners 267 00:59:21.5 00:59:05.5
309 Rachael Winters F FO 413 00:59:24.0 00:59:07.2
310 David Smith M M45-49 Lowestoft Road Runners 189 00:59:37.0 00:59:12.2
311 Steve Bradley M M65-69 Wymondham AC 316 00:59:28.9 00:59:13.8
312 Julie Winner F F45-49 Wymondham AC 290 01:00:01.1 00:59:30.0
313 Jackie Eastaugh-king F F55-59 Norwich Road Runners 368 01:00:12.3 00:59:47.0
314 Christina Lakey F F40-44 Wymondham AC 137 01:00:06.9 00:59:50.2
315 Sarah King F FO 1 01:00:11.0 00:59:51.0
316 Helen Bowes F F40-44 395 01:00:11.9 00:59:53.0
317 Karen Bradley F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 221 01:00:14.5 00:59:53.3
318 Stewart Gillion M M60-64 Wymondham AC 75 01:00:24.9 01:00:02.2
319 Tim Howlett M M50-54 55 01:00:31.9 01:00:09.6
320 Simon Piff M M55-59 284 01:00:29.3 01:00:10.3
321 Laura Waters F F40-44 372 01:00:35.9 01:00:11.1
322 John Milton M M70+ Carnegie Harriers 102 01:00:37.0 01:00:12.8
323 Ruth Leary F F70+ 148 01:00:23.9 01:00:13.8
324 Heather Morton F F50-54 231 01:00:50.0 01:00:27.2
325 Susan Moore F F60-64 Norfolk Gazelles RC 73 01:00:47.5 01:00:27.5
326 Rachel Chester F F50-54 Wymondham AC 443 01:00:59.5 01:00:29.1
327 Allison Graves F F50-54 Runners-next-the-Sea 155 01:00:55.0 01:00:37.2
328 Andrew Bird M M55-59 Bure Valley Harriers 241 01:00:51.3 01:00:37.5
329 Louise Adamson F F60-64 Waveney Valley AC 390 01:01:10.3 01:00:42.7
330 Kirsty Lack F FO Runners-next-the-Sea 233 01:01:00.0 01:00:42.8
331 Christopher Jones M M45-49 198 01:01:16.3 01:00:49.1
332 James Ludlam M MO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 439 01:01:07.9 01:00:49.2
333 Ian Pummell M M60-64 249 01:01:18.9 01:00:52.2
334 William Edmonds M M70+ GoodGym Norwich 9 01:01:28.0 01:00:56.3
335 Anna Little F FO 59 01:01:21.9 01:01:07.2
336 Andrew Stratton M M55-59 Wymondham AC 25 01:01:31.5 01:01:09.3
337 Stephanie Deeks F F40-44 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 384 01:01:29.3 01:01:11.1
338 Rachael Finch F F50-54 Waveney Valley AC 122 01:01:37.3 01:01:12.9
339 Rachel Kidd F FO 26 01:01:47.9 01:01:21.0
340 Tracy Nichols F F45-49 183 01:01:37.9 01:01:25.8
341 Annie Warman F FO 66 01:01:56.5 01:01:26.3
342 Jan Totterdale F F55-59 Dereham Runners AC 41 01:02:04.0 01:01:43.4
343 Libby Woodhouse F F50-54 Runners-next-the-Sea 128 01:02:02.9 01:01:44.2
344 Terri Read F FO Dereham Runners AC 370 01:02:08.0 01:01:47.8
345 Eloise Bird F F50-54 Saint Edmund Pacers 151 01:02:16.3 01:02:08.9
346 Keith Beswick M M65-69 Runners-next-the-Sea 319 01:02:36.9 01:02:09.6
347 Katherine Mortlock F F40-44 Bure Valley Harriers 309 01:02:21.9 01:02:10.0
348 Carol Keable F F55-59 162 01:02:34.3 01:02:17.9
349 Clarissa Burwood F FJ 204 01:02:43.5 01:02:24.5
350 Holly Baker F FJ 310 01:02:47.5 01:02:28.5
351 Lisa Webb F FO 239 01:03:21.3 01:02:51.4
352 Ryan Farrow M MO Lonely Goats RC 438 01:03:10.5 01:02:52.3
353 Christine Frazer F F50-54 Wymondham AC 252 01:03:19.5 01:02:59.5
354 Teresa Burdett F F45-49 154 01:03:37.5 01:03:13.7
355 Donna Boundy F FO 371 01:03:34.0 01:03:13.8
356 Marion Bensley F F40-44 Coltishall Jaguars RC 207 01:03:35.3 01:03:14.2
357 Teresa Solomon F F60-64 Pilch 49 01:03:46.0 01:03:16.8
358 Carrie Catchpole F F40-44 Coltishall Jaguars RC 265 01:03:47.3 01:03:23.8
359 Lucy Coleman F FO Norwich Road Runners 314 01:03:47.9 01:03:34.4
360 Chris Palmer M M65-69 Runners-next-the-Sea 320 01:04:04.0 01:03:37.0
361 Lucinda Osborne F F50-54 Tri-Anglia TC 17 01:04:09.9 01:03:38.7
362 Lucy Richardson F FO Norwich Road Runners 56 01:04:00.0 01:03:42.6
363 Ceridwen Howell F F60-64 Runners-next-the-Sea 11 01:04:25.0 01:03:58.2
364 Lisa Fitch F F45-49 FiT2RuN 326 01:04:36.9 01:04:26.2
365 Kitty Rosser F FO Tri-Anglia TC 394 01:05:10.9 01:04:39.7
366 Jodie Harvey F FO Runners-next-the-Sea 264 01:05:16.5 01:04:48.7
367 Sarah Rhoden F F40-44 Wymondham AC 357 01:05:35.3 01:05:06.0
368 Tessa Morgan F F50-54 TriHarman Norfolk Tri Club 248 01:05:30.3 01:05:06.2
369 Margaret McCartney F F55-59 Norfolk Gazelles RC 347 01:05:33.0 01:05:09.2
370 Sophie Defew F FO Runners-next-the-Sea 389 01:05:42.5 01:05:15.5
371 Nigel Bullen M M65-69 Norfolk Gazelles RC 346 01:05:31.3 01:05:16.8
372 Ian Carter M M55-59 Lonely Goats RC 286 01:06:01.5 01:05:27.6
373 Elizabeth Letzer F F70+ North Norfolk Beach Runners 232 01:06:05.3 01:05:32.6
374 James Hick M M40-44 342 01:05:54.0 01:05:34.0
375 Philip Neave M M70+ Bungay Black Dog RC 153 01:06:03.9 01:05:39.9
376 Rebecca Wicks F F40-44 Coltishall Jaguars RC 273 01:06:09.3 01:05:49.4
377 Stephen Andrews M M55-59 353 01:06:24.9 01:05:56.4
378 Rebecca Peak F FO 440 01:06:38.5 01:06:12.6
379 Lisa Anthony F FO 419 01:06:52.0 01:06:22.2
380 Phil Hazell M M70+ Waveney Valley AC 400 01:06:52.8 01:06:25.8
381 Lucy Stevens F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 200 01:07:22.5 01:06:56.7
382 Mike Marshall M M70+ North Norfolk Beach Runners 116 01:07:32.5 01:06:59.8
383 Sara Burdett F F55-59 114 01:07:45.5 01:07:16.3
384 Tina Tucker F F45-49 57 01:07:45.2 01:07:18.9
385 Claire Grainger F F55-59 291 01:07:56.0 01:07:27.8
386 David Field M M70+ Norwich Road Runners 301 01:08:04.5 01:07:32.0
387 Duncan Green M M50-54 142 01:08:02.0 01:07:38.5
388 Katherine Cooper F FO 195 01:08:20.2 01:07:51.0
389 Catherine Kenney F F55-59 Wymondham AC 187 01:08:25.5 01:08:06.1
390 Sue Emmett F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 169 01:08:41.8 01:08:18.3
391 Laura Hick F FO Coltishall Jaguars RC 228 01:08:41.5 01:08:18.6
392 Robyn Khan F FO 132 01:08:56.8 01:08:30.2
393 Eleanor Sheerin F FO 236 01:08:57.2 01:08:30.7
394 Cheryl Cleary F F45-49 Thorney Running Club 417 01:08:59.8 01:08:31.1
395 Martin Elsegood M M50-54 Ryston Runners AC 18 01:08:55.0 01:08:36.9
396 David Dixon M M65-69 103 01:09:13.0 01:08:42.5
397 Amanda Gray F F60-64 Wymondham AC 356 01:09:25.2 01:08:56.0
398 Heather Dagraca F FO 141 01:09:26.2 01:08:57.0
399 Kirsty Sturman F F40-44 82 01:09:26.2 01:08:57.2
400 Ayshea Christian F F45-49 115 01:09:33.8 01:09:01.4
401 David Petch M M55-59 270 01:09:30.2 01:09:01.6
402 Jacquie Wood F F65-69 Dereham Runners AC 308 01:09:43.0 01:09:21.7
403 Graham Sampson M M70+ Bungay Black Dog RC 325 01:09:47.8 01:09:27.9
404 Antony Warner M M40-44 80 01:10:03.0 01:09:29.5
405 Lisa Warner F FO 196 01:10:03.2 01:09:29.9
406 Louisa Kiddell F FO 430 01:09:55.2 01:09:34.4
407 Rachel Allen F F40-44 Bungay Black Dog RC 61 01:09:57.0 01:09:34.7
408 Lisa Rodgers F F50-54 Wymondham AC 123 01:10:04.5 01:09:42.8
409 Marina Murdoch F F50-54 Wymondham AC 355 01:10:04.8 01:09:43.4
410 Kirsty Ferris F F45-49 Tri-Anglia TC 268 01:10:14.5 01:09:44.4
411 Sarah Grand F FO 349 01:10:16.2 01:09:46.6
412 Andrew Hinsley M M45-49 145 01:11:39.8 01:11:10.3
413 Helen Hinsley F F45-49 146 01:11:40.0 01:11:11.4
414 Olivia Hodgson F FO 20 01:11:26.5 01:11:13.2
415 Louise Playford F FO 302 01:11:53.2 01:11:21.1
416 Laura Canning F FO 401 01:11:54.2 01:11:22.1
417 Claire Miller F F60-64 Runbuddies - North Walsham 363 01:12:12.8 01:11:45.9
418 Linda Carter F F45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 147 01:12:39.8 01:12:08.9
419 Jennifer Smith F F40-44 418 01:12:46.8 01:12:14.2
420 Noel Meeks M M45-49 Reepham Runners 226 01:13:06.8 01:12:42.3
421 Vicki Wells F F50-54 450 01:13:36.8 01:13:19.3
422 Lynne Dowdy F F55-59 Runners-next-the-Sea 212 01:15:09.2 01:14:49.9
423 Susan Kenyon F F40-44 287 01:15:37.2 01:15:02.9
424 Paul Coulthread M M65-69 Lonely Goats RC 100 01:16:04.2 01:15:38.8
425 Nathan Kirk M MJ Reepham Runners 402 01:17:00.2 01:16:34.4
426 Stacey Shiplee F FO Beccles and Bungay Harriers 210 01:17:20.8 01:16:59.2
427 Jane Blackwell F F60-64 Tri-Anglia TC 217 01:21:14.0 01:20:43.5
428 Elizabeth Allen F F40-44 Bungay Black Dog RC 62 01:21:59.4 01:21:35.0
429 Julie Jardine F F55-59 Coltishall Jaguars RC 222 01:23:48.0 01:23:22.8
430 Jennifer Norris F FO Coltishall Jaguars RC 332 01:23:48.1 01:23:23.5